South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

YARDLEY 5K
Yardley PA June 9th 2013











				ORDER OF FINISH

 
Place Name                Ag S City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== == = =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1 ERIC ARNOLD         22 M HAVERFORD       PA   MALE Winner    15:44  5:04   1/117  M 
    2 STEVEN WAITES       26 M YARDLEY         PA   1/10   M2029   16:31  5:19   2/117  M 
    3 JAMIE GRAY          19 M LANGHORNE       PA   1/4    M1519   17:35  5:40   3/117  M 
    4 BILL GOULD          44 M YARDLEY         PA   1/28   M4049   17:48  5:44   4/117  M 
    5 ISAAC GRITZ         18 M YARDLEY         PA   2/4    M1519   19:06  6:09   5/117  M
 
    6 DAN TOKAR           16 M YARDLEY         PA   3/4    M1519   19:51  6:24   6/117  M 
    7 CHRISTIAN CARABELLO 43 M YARDLEY         PA   2/28   M4049   19:51  6:24   7/117  M 
    8 MAURA RYAN          25 F DOYLESTOWN      PA   FEMALE Winner  19:52  6:24   1/117  F 
    9 MARTIN NAT          28 M YARDLEY         PA   2/10   M2029   20:00  6:27   8/117  M 
   10 ALEJANDRO GARCIA    38 M WASHINGTON CROS PA   1/20   M3039   20:11  6:30   9/117  M
 
   11 DAVID FITCHETT      49 M YARDLEY         PA   3/28   M4049   20:11  6:30  10/117  M 
   12 JONNIE SHACKMAN     35 M YARDLEY         PA   2/20   M3039   20:33  6:37  11/117  M 
   13 MATTHEW GOULD       40 M WASHINGTON CROS PA   4/28   M4049   20:35  6:38  12/117  M 
   14 CALVIN HODGE        14 M YARDLEY         PA   1/17   M0114   20:49  6:42  13/117  M 
   15 JED SCRATCHARD      13 M YARDLEY         PA   2/17   M0114   21:05  6:47  14/117  M
 
   16 STEVEN WAUTLET      52 M VAIL            AZ   1/28   M5059   21:11  6:49  15/117  M 
   17 ERIN RYAN           23 F DOYLESTOWN      PA   1/13   F2029   21:12  6:50   2/117  F 
   18 JAMES HENNIGAN      38 M YARDLEY         PA   3/20   M3039   21:21  6:53  16/117  M 
   19 LIZZY KIRK          12 F YARDLEY         PA   1/17   F0114   21:36  6:57   3/117  F 
   20 DAVID WILLARD       55 M YARDLEY         PA   2/28   M5059   21:47  7:01  17/117  M
 
   21 JESSICA BOLZ        35 F BALTIMORE       MD   1/34   F3039   21:59  7:05   4/117  F 
   22 RN TAYNBAN          44 M YARDLEY         PA   5/28   M4049   22:01  7:06  18/117  M 
   23 ANGELA QUINN        30 F YARDLEY         PA   2/34   F3039   22:08  7:08   5/117  F 
   24 MIKE MULRAY         35 M YARDLEY         PA   4/20   M3039   22:21  7:12  19/117  M 
   25 NATASHA ABEL        39 F YARDLEY         PA   3/34   F3039   22:29  7:15   6/117  F
 
   26 ALAN DRESSER        59 M YARDLEY         PA   3/28   M5059   22:36  7:17  20/117  M 
   27 RYAN HANKINS        13 M YARDLEY         PA   3/17   M0114   22:36  7:17  21/117  M 
   28 WILL MCPHADEN       27 M NEW YORK        NY   3/10   M2029   22:46  7:20  22/117  M 
   29 DYLAN SMITH         18 M YARDLEY         PA   4/4    M1519   22:49  7:21  23/117  M 
   30 MARY QUINTO         42 F COLUMBUS        NJ   1/27   F4049   22:50  7:21   7/117  F
 
   31 JOSEPH MORRISON     21 M YARDLEY         PA   4/10   M2029   22:53  7:22  24/117  M 
   32 JOHN BETZ           63 M LEVITTOWN       PA   1/9    M6099   23:09  7:27  25/117  M 
   33 ROB BEAVERS         52 M YARDLEY         PA   4/28   M5059   23:14  7:29  26/117  M 
   34 MAX WHITACRE        29 M YARDLEY         PA   5/10   M2029   23:17  7:30  27/117  M 
   35 LARRY DIGNAN        43 M YARDLEY         PA   6/28   M4049   23:19  7:30  28/117  M
 
   36 THOMAS BURTON       24 M YARDLEY         PA   6/10   M2029   23:20  7:31  29/117  M 
   37 WAYNE TALLMAN       53 M YARDLEY         PA   5/28   M5059   23:32  7:35  30/117  M 
   38 MEGHAN MCMAHON      17 F YARDLEY         PA   1/6    F1519   23:42  7:38   8/117  F 
   39 ERIN DANIEL         38 F YARDLEY         PA   4/34   F3039   23:43  7:38   9/117  F 
   40 OLIVIA MAHONY       13 F YARDLEY         PA   2/17   F0114   23:44  7:39  10/117  F
 
   41 MICHAEL LEWIS       27 M NEWARK          DE   7/10   M2029   23:56  7:43  31/117  M 
   42 ALEXANDRIA PETERSON 26 F BLUE BELL       PA   2/13   F2029   23:58  7:43  11/117  F 
   43 ROBERT LAMB JR      50 M LANGHORNE       PA   6/28   M5059   24:01  7:44  32/117  M 
   44 JOHN ROSANIA        64 M LANGHORNE       PA   2/9    M6099   24:02  7:45  33/117  M 
   45 KEVIN ZUECH         35 M CONSHOHOCKEN    PA   5/20   M3039   24:30  7:54  34/117  M
 
   46 DAVID HANKINS       50 M YARDLEY         PA   7/28   M5059   24:42  7:57  35/117  M 
   47 JACK O'CONNELL      13 M YARDLEY         PA   4/17   M0114   24:44  7:58  36/117  M 
   48 JOSEPH LONG         13 M BENSALEM        PA   5/17   M0114   24:47  7:59  37/117  M 
   49 BOB MCMAHON         44 M YARDLEY         PA   7/28   M4049   24:48  7:59  38/117  M 
   50 TREVOR QUINN        33 M YARDLEY         PA   6/20   M3039   24:52  8:01  39/117  M 

 
Place Name                Ag S City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== == = =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51 NATE SMITH          14 M YARDLEY         PA   6/17   M0114   24:57  8:02  40/117  M 
   52 DAN MAHONY          43 M YARDLEY         PA   8/28   M4049   25:04  8:04  41/117  M 
   53 TAYLOR WHITLOCK     13 F YARDLEY         PA   3/17   F0114   25:17  8:09  12/117  F 
   54 JACQUELINE MORUZZI  17 F YARDLEY         PA   2/6    F1519   25:28  8:12  13/117  F 
   55 ROBERT VAN VARICK   34 M YARDLEY         PA   7/20   M3039   25:29  8:12  42/117  M
 
   56 JEFFREY SAPERSTEIN  49 M YARDLEY         PA   9/28   M4049   25:30  8:13  43/117  M 
   57 MARK KAUFFMAN       34 M MORRISVILLE     PA   8/20   M3039   25:43  8:17  44/117  M 
   58 STEPHANIE MORRISON  23 F DOVER           DE   3/13   F2029   25:43  8:17  14/117  F 
   59 CALEB MILLER        14 M SOUTHAMPTON     PA   7/17   M0114   25:45  8:17  45/117  M 
   60 PETER SIMS          13 M YARDLEY         PA   8/17   M0114   25:54  8:21  46/117  M 

   61 MAUREEN COSTELLO    30 F YARDLEY         PA   5/34   F3039   26:03  8:23  15/117  F 
   62 DENNIS CARLSON      52 M YARDLEY         PA   8/28   M5059   26:08  8:25  47/117  M 
   63 IAN SMITH           50 M YARDLEY         PA   9/28   M5059   26:12  8:26  48/117  M 
   64 BRIAN JETER         40 M NEWTOWN         PA  10/28   M4049   26:13  8:27  49/117  M 
   65 ANDREA RYAN         54 F DOYLESTOWN      PA   1/13   F5059   26:18  8:28  16/117  F
 
   66 KATHY ROMAINE       41 F YARDLEY         PA   2/27   F4049   26:26  8:31  17/117  F 
   67 KIRK WEAVER         48 M YARDLEY         PA  11/28   M4049   26:26  8:31  50/117  M 
   68 ELLIOT HODGE        12 M YARDLEY         PA   9/17   M0114   26:27  8:31  51/117  M 
   69 MATT CAISSIE        12 M YARDLEY         PA  10/17   M0114   26:34  8:33  52/117  M 
   70 SEAN VILET          39 M YARDLEY         PA   9/20   M3039   26:36  8:34  53/117  M
 
   71 JEREMY POTOKA       25 M YARDLEY         PA   8/10   M2029   26:42  8:36  54/117  M 
   72 ALEXA TANNENBAUM    13 F YARDLEY         PA   4/17   F0114   26:51  8:39  18/117  F 
   73 COURTNEY POLLACK    37 F YARDLEY         PA   6/34   F3039   27:00  8:42  19/117  F 
   74 KRIS WALSH          44 F YARDLEY         PA   3/27   F4049   27:08  8:44  20/117  F 
   75 JIM WALSH           45 M YARDLEY         PA  12/28   M4049   27:09  8:45  55/117  M
 
   76 PAT RUSSELL         40 M NEWTOWN         PA  13/28   M4049   27:11  8:45  56/117  M 
   77 EMMA LEACH          12 F YARDLEY         PA   5/17   F0114   27:12  8:46  21/117  F 
   78 GRACE SOWA          13 F YARDLEY         PA   6/17   F0114   27:15  8:46  22/117  F 
   79 MATT KIRSCHNER      40 M LANGHORNE       PA  14/28   M4049   27:16  8:47  57/117  M 
   80 PATTY BAUER         50 F YARDLEY         PA   2/13   F5059   27:24  8:49  23/117  F
 
   81 SUZANNE KANE        29 F HOLLAND         PA   4/13   F2029   27:42  8:55  24/117  F 
   82 CHRIS UTTERBACK     29 M PHILADELPHIA    PA   9/10   M2029   27:43  8:56  58/117  M 
   83 JOHN INGLING        51 M PENNINGTON      NJ  10/28   M5059   27:45  8:56  59/117  M 
   84 JENNIFER RICHARDSON 44 F MORRISVILLE     PA   4/27   F4049   27:50  8:58  25/117  F 
   85 CHRIS BAUER         52 M YARDLEY         PA  11/28   M5059   28:19  9:07  60/117  M
 
   86 KATHRYN BEAVERS     17 F YARDLEY         PA   3/6    F1519   28:37  9:13  26/117  F 
   87 VINCE MATYI         50 M LEVITTOWN       PA  12/28   M5059   28:43  9:15  61/117  M 
   88 DAN STEWART         42 M YARDLEY         PA  15/28   M4049   28:53  9:18  62/117  M 
   89 MEG RUSSELL         39 F NEWTOWN         PA   7/34   F3039   28:57  9:19  27/117  F 
   90 CHARLES PAPP        62 M YARDLEY         PA   3/9    M6099   28:58  9:20  63/117  M 

   91 DAN ANDROS          38 M YARDLEY         PA  10/20   M3039   29:00  9:20  64/117  M 
   92 MIKE CASEY          50 M YARDLEY         PA  13/28   M5059   29:08  9:23  65/117  M 
   93 BILL RIKER          52 M YARDLEY         PA  14/28   M5059   29:09  9:23  66/117  M 
   94 JASON HANKINS       11 M YARDLEY         PA  11/17   M0114   29:16  9:26  67/117  M 
   95 MARY BEHR KRAMER    51 F YARDLEY         PA   3/13   F5059   29:22  9:28  28/117  F 

   96 KEVIN KILLEEN       10 M YARDLEY         PA  12/17   M0114   29:23  9:28  68/117  M 
   97 ROCCO MANCINI       45 M YARDLEY         PA  16/28   M4049   29:24  9:28  69/117  M 
   98 JILL BASILE         47 F HARLEYSVILLE    PA   5/27   F4049   29:24  9:28  29/117  F 
   99 DOMINICK FATO       41 M LANGHORNE       PA  17/28   M4049   29:25  9:28  70/117  M 
  100 STACEY GOULD        37 F WASHINGTON CROS PA   8/34   F3039   29:28  9:29  30/117  F 

 
Place Name                Ag S City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== == = =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  101 BRENDAN KILLEEN     50 M YARDLEY         PA  15/28   M5059   29:28  9:29  71/117  M 
  102 BARBARA KRIVDA      61 F EWING           NJ   1/6    F6099   29:29  9:30  31/117  F 
  103 JENNIFER HOBBS      43 F YARDLEY         PA   6/27   F4049   29:29  9:30  32/117  F 
  104 TODD HOBBS          43 M YARDLEY         PA  18/28   M4049   29:31  9:30  72/117  M 
  105 JULIE O'CONNELL     49 F YARDLEY         PA   7/27   F4049   29:33  9:31  33/117  F
 
  106 MICHAEL CONNORS     52 M YARDLEY         PA  16/28   M5059   29:34  9:31  73/117  M 
  107 STEPHEN MONTAGNA    55 M YARDLEY         PA  17/28   M5059   29:36  9:32  74/117  M 
  108 MARK TARALLO        49 M YARDLEY         PA  19/28   M4049   29:38  9:33  75/117  M 
  109 PEG GOULD           46 F YARDLEY         PA   8/27   F4049   29:41  9:34  34/117  F 
  110 BRIAN CHRISTENSEN   38 M NEWTOWN         PA  11/20   M3039   29:44  9:34  76/117  M
 
  111 DIANDRA GOMEZ       22 F HAMILTON        NJ   5/13   F2029   29:45  9:35  35/117  F 
  112 GLEN ROSKEIN        50 M YARDLEY         PA  18/28   M5059   29:51  9:37  77/117  M 
  113 TRACYE GILLIAM      44 F HAMILTON        NJ   9/27   F4049   29:52  9:37  36/117  F 
  114 LUCIA HEFTER        32 F HAMILTON        NJ   9/34   F3039   29:55  9:38  37/117  F 
  115 MARY ELLEN MELA     59 F WASHINGTON CROS PA   4/13   F5059   30:09  9:43  38/117  F
 
  116 JENNIFER TOMIBERRY  39 F YARDLEY         PA  10/34   F3039   30:11  9:43  39/117  F 
  117 PATRICK CUSICK      45 M YARDLEY         PA  20/28   M4049   30:12  9:43  78/117  M 
  118 MEGAN DOUGHERTY     32 F YARDLEY         PA  11/34   F3039   30:15  9:45  40/117  F 
  119 BENJAMIN NOVAK      28 M YARDLEY         PA  10/10   M2029   30:16  9:45  79/117  M 
  120 WILL KROHN          12 M MORRISVILLE     PA  13/17   M0114   30:18  9:46  80/117  M
 
  121 ANDREAS KROHN       46 M MORRISVILLE     PA  21/28   M4049   30:20  9:46  81/117  M 
  122 AMY MILLER          37 F SOUTHAMPTON     PA  12/34   F3039   30:25  9:48  41/117  F 
  123 MADDIE BROWN        12 F YARDLEY         PA   7/17   F0114   30:28  9:49  42/117  F 
  124 DEOLINDA REVERENDO  40 F YARDLEY         PA  10/27   F4049   30:38  9:52  43/117  F 
  125 MORGAN WHITLOCK     11 F YARDLEY         PA   8/17   F0114   30:50  9:56  44/117  F
 
  126 ISABELLA MANCINI    13 F YARDLEY         PA   9/17   F0114   30:53  9:57  45/117  F 
  127 BART SUDER          52 M BENSALEM        PA  19/28   M5059   31:02 10:00  82/117  M 
  128 MICHAEL DAVID       55 M PENNINGTON      NJ  20/28   M5059   31:11 10:02  83/117  M 
  129 JANIS COMPITELLO    62 F YARDLEY         PA   2/6    F6099   31:13 10:03  46/117  F 
  130 NEIL MACK           55 M YARDLEY         PA  21/28   M5059   31:15 10:04  84/117  M
 
  131 NEIL MACK           55 M YARDLEY         PA  22/28   M5059   31:15 10:04  85/117  M 
  132 JANE UDEN           45 F YARDLEY         PA  11/27   F4049   31:23 10:06  47/117  F 
  133 STEVEN BATES        38 M NEWTOWN         PA  12/20   M3039   31:29 10:08  86/117  M 
  134 PATTY LYONS         62 F YARDLEY         PA   3/6    F6099   31:38 10:11  48/117  F 
  135 MARC WALDMAN        53 M YARDLEY         PA  23/28   M5059   31:43 10:13  87/117  M
 
  136 PATRICIA BARRETT    53 F JAMISON         PA   5/13   F5059   31:55 10:17  49/117  F 
  137 MARC LONG           42 M BENSALEM        PA  22/28   M4049   32:02 10:19  88/117  M 
  138 MARIA HENNIGAN      33 F YARDLEY         PA  13/34   F3039   32:03 10:19  50/117  F 
  139 SHERI NEELD         28 F LEVITTOWN       PA   6/13   F2029   32:04 10:20  51/117  F 
  140 KATIE NEELD         28 F LEVITTOWN       PA   7/13   F2029   32:05 10:20  52/117  F
 
  141 MARCELLA MANCINI    09 F YARDLEY         PA  10/17   F0114   32:08 10:21  53/117  F 
  142 SUSAN WHITLOCK      42 F YARDLEY         PA  12/27   F4049   32:22 10:25  54/117  F 
  143 KRISTEN FLYNN       39 F YARDLEY         PA  14/34   F3039   32:22 10:25  55/117  F 
  144 LESLIE CONGDON      45 F YARDLEY         PA  13/27   F4049   32:24 10:26  56/117  F 
  145 KATHLEEN PETRUCCI   42 F YARDLEY         PA  14/27   F4049   32:25 10:26  57/117  F
 
  146 GABBY JOHNSON       20 F YARDLEY         PA   8/13   F2029   32:27 10:27  58/117  F 
  147 RACHEL PELLEGRINO   13 F YARDLEY         PA  11/17   F0114   32:28 10:27  59/117  F 
  148 LINDSAY CONNORS     23 F YARDLEY         PA   9/13   F2029   32:29 10:28  60/117  F 
  149 MAURA HARKINS       13 F YARDLEY         PA  12/17   F0114   32:29 10:28  61/117  F 
  150 DANIELLE MANCINI    44 F YARDLEY         PA  15/27   F4049   32:39 10:31  62/117  F 

 
Place Name                Ag S City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== == = =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  151 SARAH BATES         32 F NEWTOWN         PA  15/34   F3039   32:53 10:35  63/117  F 
  152 NINA ZOTTER         61 F PINEVILLE       PA   4/6    F6099   32:55 10:36  64/117  F 
  153 JENNIFER BRENNAN    41 F LEVITTOWN       PA  16/27   F4049   33:07 10:40  65/117  F 
  154 LIZBETH BENNINGFIEL 36 F PHILADELPHIA, P PA  16/34   F3039   33:11 10:41  66/117  F 
  155 JENNIFER CASSIE     46 F YARDLEY         PA  17/27   F4049   33:14 10:42  67/117  F
 
  156 JIM STOCKING        67 M YARDLEY         PA   4/9    M6099   33:29 10:47  89/117  M 
  157 KATE MCGUIRE        28 F YARDLEY         PA  10/13   F2029   33:30 10:47  68/117  F 
  158 NEIL MODEL          62 M NEWTOWN         PA   5/9    M6099   33:30 10:47  90/117  M 
  159 MORGAN VEDEJS       32 F PHILADELPHIA    PA  17/34   F3039   33:31 10:48  69/117  F 
  160 KATHLEEN GRACE      47 F YARDLEY         PA  18/27   F4049   33:31 10:48  70/117  F
 
  161 DANIELLE COSTANINO  37 F YARDLEY         PA  18/34   F3039   33:33 10:48  71/117  F 
  162 TRACEY SHERMAN      42 F DIX HILLS       NY  19/27   F4049   33:33 10:48  72/117  F 
  163 DAVID LIEB          45 M BIRDSBORO       PA  23/28   M4049   33:54 10:55  91/117  M 
  164 JILLIAN STUBBS      23 F MORRISVILLE     PA  11/13   F2029   33:55 10:55  73/117  F 
  165 CARRIE WHITACRE     53 F YARDLEY         PA   6/13   F5059   33:56 10:56  74/117  F 

  166 JESSON ABRAHAM      30 M YARDLEY         PA  13/20   M3039   33:58 10:56  92/117  M 
  167 TAYLOR BERRY        26 F YARDLEY         PA  12/13   F2029   34:05 10:59  75/117  F 
  168 SNEHALATHA ABRAHAM  30 F YARDLEY         PA  19/34   F3039   34:07 10:59  76/117  F 
  169 RICHARD HARKINS     46 M YARDLEY         PA  24/28   M4049   34:12 11:01  93/117  M 
  170 TOM ASCHENBRENNER   40 M NEWTOWN         PA  25/28   M4049   34:13 11:01  94/117  M
 
  171 MELANIE DALE        09 F YARDLEY         PA  13/17   F0114   34:22 11:04  77/117  F 
  172 CHRISTIAN DALE      35 M YARDLEY         PA  14/20   M3039   34:22 11:04  95/117  M 
  173 ELIZABETH CITRON    11 F LEVITTOWN       PA  14/17   F0114   34:32 11:07  78/117  F 
  174 HANNAH CARTY        14 F YARDLEY         PA  15/17   F0114   34:45 11:11  79/117  F 
  175 CHRISTINE PAPP      30 F WASHINGTON CROS PA  20/34   F3039   34:50 11:13  80/117  F
 
  176 KELLY BOAK          30 F YARDLEY         PA  21/34   F3039   35:04 11:18  81/117  F 
  177 LISA DAYTON         55 F YARDLEY         PA   7/13   F5059   35:06 11:18  82/117  F 
  178 SUSAN WYSOR NGUEMA  30 F PHILADELPHIA    PA  22/34   F3039   35:17 11:22  83/117  F 
  179 LANDRY NGUEMA       30 M PHILADELPHIA    PA  15/20   M3039   35:17 11:22  96/117  M 
  180 SCOTT KRAMER        60 M YARDLEY         PA   6/9    M6099   35:31 11:26  97/117  M
 
  181 STEPHEN GRIFFIN     36 M MORRISVILLE     PA  16/20   M3039   35:35 11:28  98/117  M 
  182 CHRISTINE GRIFFIN   33 F MORRISVILLE     PA  23/34   F3039   35:36 11:28  84/117  F 
  183 JAMES MARAVIGLIA    12 M LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ  14/17   M0114   35:40 11:29  99/117  M 
  184 RICHARD HUDSON      66 M NEWTOWN         PA   7/9    M6099   35:46 11:31 100/117  M 
  185 ROGER CROOK         57 M YARDLEY         PA  24/28   M5059   35:49 11:32 101/117  M
 
  186 DAVID DELAROSA      50 M LANGHORNE       PA  25/28   M5059   35:52 11:33 102/117  M 
  187 KATIE HANSEN        28 F YARDLEY         PA  13/13   F2029   35:54 11:34  85/117  F 
  188 LISA RIZZO-SANTORO  46 F YARDLEY         PA  20/27   F4049   36:00 11:35  86/117  F 
  189 SANDRA DUGANITZ     44 F BARRINGTON      NJ  21/27   F4049   36:00 11:36  87/117  F 
  190 BETSY HAYWOOD SULLI 41 F YARDLEY         PA  22/27   F4049   36:01 11:36  88/117  F
 
  191 RACHEL WOOD         53 F LAMBERTVILLE    NJ   8/13   F5059   36:01 11:36  89/117  F 
  192 LINDA WOLF          62 F YARDLEY         PA   5/6    F6099   36:31 11:45  90/117  F 
  193 LIAM SMITH          13 M YARDLEY         PA  15/17   M0114   36:31 11:46 103/117  M 
  194 LUIS SANTOS         44 M YARDLEY         PA  26/28   M4049   36:33 11:46 104/117  M 
  195 JEFFREY WALDMAN     13 M YARDLEY         PA  16/17   M0114   36:34 11:46 105/117  M
 
  196 DONNA WOLFGANG      38 F NEWTOWN         PA  24/34   F3039   36:34 11:47  91/117  F 
  197 PATRICIA HANKINS    50 F YARDLEY         PA   9/13   F5059   36:35 11:47  92/117  F 
  198 JEFFREY YEP         32 M HAMILTON        NJ  17/20   M3039   36:36 11:47 106/117  M 
  199 JOHN BOYLE          58 M DOYLESTOWN      PA  26/28   M5059   36:56 11:54 107/117  M 
  200 JENNIFER GARDELLA   36 F LANGHORNE       PA  25/34   F3039   37:08 11:58  93/117  F 

 
Place Name                Ag S City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== == = =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  201 NICOLE DELAROSA     40 F LANGHORNE       PA  23/27   F4049   37:10 11:58  94/117  F 
  202 ROB SIMS            49 M YARDLEY         PA  27/28   M4049   37:13 11:59 108/117  M 
  203 JOHN MARAVIGLIA     50 M LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ  27/28   M5059   37:24 12:03 109/117  M 
  204 JENNIFER GOLDEN     30 F YARDLEY         PA  26/34   F3039   37:27 12:04  95/117  F 
  205 SOFIA KENNEDY       05 F ABINGTON        PA  16/17   F0114   37:28 12:04  96/117  F
 
  206 JOSEPH KUCINSKI SR  70 M YARDLEY         PA   8/9    M6099   37:37 12:07 110/117  M 
  207 MICHAEL GOLDEN      60 M TREVOSE         PA   9/9    M6099   38:17 12:20 111/117  M 
  208 PATRICIA SMYLIE     30 F YARDLEY         PA  27/34   F3039   38:58 12:33  97/117  F 
  209 CHRISTOPHER SMYLIE  33 M YARDLEY         PA  18/20   M3039   38:59 12:33 112/117  M 
  210 EMILY CITRON        31 F LEVITTOWN       PA  28/34   F3039   39:01 12:34  98/117  F
 
  211 KAREN MORRISON      53 F YARDLEY         PA  10/13   F5059   39:05 12:35  99/117  F 
  212 EDWARD CORBALLY     52 M WASHINGTON CROS PA  28/28   M5059   39:31 12:43 113/117  M 
  213 BARBARA BORSCH      51 F YARDLEY         PA  11/13   F5059   39:44 12:48 100/117  F 
  214 THOMAS KENNEDY      32 M ABINGTON        PA  19/20   M3039   39:56 12:51 114/117  M 
  215 TORRI THOMPSON      41 F TRENTON         NJ  24/27   F4049   40:22 13:00 101/117  F
 
  216 SUE CROOK           58 F YARDLEY         PA  12/13   F5059   41:16 13:17 102/117  F 
  217 SEAN HAGEN          09 M NEWTOWN         PA  17/17   M0114   41:43 13:26 115/117  M 
  218 KAREN ROSSI         44 F NEWTOWN         PA  25/27   F4049   41:44 13:26 103/117  F 
  219 KATHY SNYDER        41 M YARDLEY         PA  28/28   M4049   41:52 13:29 116/117  M 
  220 KATE CORCORAN       30 F LANGHORNE       PA  29/34   F3039   42:42 13:45 104/117  F 

  221 KELLY VLIET         36 F YARDLEY         PA  30/34   F3039   45:08 14:32 105/117  F 
  222 MELISSA GABRIELE    15 F YARDLEY         PA   4/6    F1519   45:08 14:32 106/117  F 
  223 KILE BJORNESTAD     15 F YARDLEY         PA   5/6    F1519   45:37 14:41 107/117  F 
  224 COLLEEN LYONS       15 F YARDLEY         PA   6/6    F1519   45:38 14:42 108/117  F 
  225 BRAD CZECHOWSKI     34 M YARDLEY         PA  20/20   M3039   46:25 14:57 117/117  M
 
  226 VICTORIA CZECHOWSKI 33 F YARDLEY         PA  31/34   F3039   46:34 15:00 109/117  F 
  227 JOY TAYLOR          45 F YARDLEY         PA  26/27   F4049   48:31 15:37 110/117  F 
  228 MELANIE WINSTEAD    45 F LEVITTOWN       PA  27/27   F4049   49:18 15:52 111/117  F 
  229 ABBY LEACH          09 F YARDLEY         PA  17/17   F0114   49:37 15:58 112/117  F 
  230 JEANNETTE KELLEY    50 F YARDLEY         PA  13/13   F5059   50:19 16:12 113/117  F
 
  231 RACHEL BECKWITH     35 F MORRISVILLE     PA  32/34   F3039   50:48 16:21 114/117  F 
  232 CATHERINE COLELLO   38 F YARDLEY         PA  33/34   F3039   51:02 16:26 115/117  F 
  233 VERNA WILSON        32 F TRENTON         NJ  34/34   F3039   52:11 16:48 116/117  F 
  234 CYNTHIA NELSON      61 F LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ   6/6    F6099   55:56 18:00 117/117  F



 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 MAURA RYAN          25 DOYLESTOWN      PA              19:52 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 ERIC ARNOLD         22 HAVERFORD       PA              15:44 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14

    1    19 LIZZY KIRK          12 YARDLEY            PA   21:36 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14

    1    14 CALVIN HODGE        14 YARDLEY            PA   20:49 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19

    1    38 MEGHAN MCMAHON      17 YARDLEY            PA   23:42 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19

    1     3 JAMIE GRAY          19 LANGHORNE          PA   17:35 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29

    1    17 ERIN RYAN           23 DOYLESTOWN         PA   21:12 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29

    1     2 STEVEN WAITES       26 YARDLEY            PA   16:31 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39

    1    21 JESSICA BOLZ        35 BALTIMORE          MD   21:59 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39

    1    10 ALEJANDRO GARCIA    38 WASHINGTON CROSSIN PA   20:11 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49

    1    30 MARY QUINTO         42 COLUMBUS           NJ   22:50 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49

    1     4 BILL GOULD          44 YARDLEY            PA   17:48 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59

    1    65 ANDREA RYAN         54 DOYLESTOWN         PA   26:18 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59

    1    16 STEVEN WAUTLET      52 VAIL               AZ   21:11 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99

    1   102 BARBARA KRIVDA      61 EWING              NJ   29:29 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99

    1    32 JOHN BETZ           63 LEVITTOWN          PA   23:09 
 


                                                                     
***************************** FEMALE RESULTS ***************************
   
 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 MAURA RYAN          25 DOYLESTOWN      PA   FEMALE Winner  19:52  6:24 
    2 ERIN RYAN           23 DOYLESTOWN      PA   1/13   F2029   21:12  6:50 
    3 LIZZY KIRK          12 YARDLEY         PA   1/17   F0114   21:36  6:57 
    4 JESSICA BOLZ        35 BALTIMORE       MD   1/34   F3039   21:59  7:05 
    5 ANGELA QUINN        30 YARDLEY         PA   2/34   F3039   22:08  7:08
 
    6 NATASHA ABEL        39 YARDLEY         PA   3/34   F3039   22:29  7:15 
    7 MARY QUINTO         42 COLUMBUS        NJ   1/27   F4049   22:50  7:21 
    8 MEGHAN MCMAHON      17 YARDLEY         PA   1/6    F1519   23:42  7:38 
    9 ERIN DANIEL         38 YARDLEY         PA   4/34   F3039   23:43  7:38 
   10 OLIVIA MAHONY       13 YARDLEY         PA   2/17   F0114   23:44  7:39
 
   11 ALEXANDRIA PETERSON 26 BLUE BELL       PA   2/13   F2029   23:58  7:43 
   12 TAYLOR WHITLOCK     13 YARDLEY         PA   3/17   F0114   25:17  8:09 
   13 JACQUELINE MORUZZI  17 YARDLEY         PA   2/6    F1519   25:28  8:12 
   14 STEPHANIE MORRISON  23 DOVER           DE   3/13   F2029   25:43  8:17 
   15 MAUREEN COSTELLO    30 YARDLEY         PA   5/34   F3039   26:03  8:23
 
   16 ANDREA RYAN         54 DOYLESTOWN      PA   1/13   F5059   26:18  8:28 
   17 KATHY ROMAINE       41 YARDLEY         PA   2/27   F4049   26:26  8:31 
   18 ALEXA TANNENBAUM    13 YARDLEY         PA   4/17   F0114   26:51  8:39 
   19 COURTNEY POLLACK    37 YARDLEY         PA   6/34   F3039   27:00  8:42 
   20 KRIS WALSH          44 YARDLEY         PA   3/27   F4049   27:08  8:44
 
   21 EMMA LEACH          12 YARDLEY         PA   5/17   F0114   27:12  8:46 
   22 GRACE SOWA          13 YARDLEY         PA   6/17   F0114   27:15  8:46 
   23 PATTY BAUER         50 YARDLEY         PA   2/13   F5059   27:24  8:49 
   24 SUZANNE KANE        29 HOLLAND         PA   4/13   F2029   27:42  8:55 
   25 JENNIFER RICHARDSON 44 MORRISVILLE     PA   4/27   F4049   27:50  8:58
 
   26 KATHRYN BEAVERS     17 YARDLEY         PA   3/6    F1519   28:37  9:13 
   27 MEG RUSSELL         39 NEWTOWN         PA   7/34   F3039   28:57  9:19 
   28 MARY BEHR KRAMER    51 YARDLEY         PA   3/13   F5059   29:22  9:28 
   29 JILL BASILE         47 HARLEYSVILLE    PA   5/27   F4049   29:24  9:28 
   30 STACEY GOULD        37 WASHINGTON CROS PA   8/34   F3039   29:28  9:29
 
   31 BARBARA KRIVDA      61 EWING           NJ   1/6    F6099   29:29  9:30 
   32 JENNIFER HOBBS      43 YARDLEY         PA   6/27   F4049   29:29  9:30 
   33 JULIE O'CONNELL     49 YARDLEY         PA   7/27   F4049   29:33  9:31 
   34 PEG GOULD           46 YARDLEY         PA   8/27   F4049   29:41  9:34 
   35 DIANDRA GOMEZ       22 HAMILTON        NJ   5/13   F2029   29:45  9:35
 
   36 TRACYE GILLIAM      44 HAMILTON        NJ   9/27   F4049   29:52  9:37 
   37 LUCIA HEFTER        32 HAMILTON        NJ   9/34   F3039   29:55  9:38 
   38 MARY ELLEN MELA     59 WASHINGTON CROS PA   4/13   F5059   30:09  9:43 
   39 JENNIFER TOMIBERRY  39 YARDLEY         PA  10/34   F3039   30:11  9:43 
   40 MEGAN DOUGHERTY     32 YARDLEY         PA  11/34   F3039   30:15  9:45
 
   41 AMY MILLER          37 SOUTHAMPTON     PA  12/34   F3039   30:25  9:48 
   42 MADDIE BROWN        12 YARDLEY         PA   7/17   F0114   30:28  9:49 
   43 DEOLINDA REVERENDO  40 YARDLEY         PA  10/27   F4049   30:38  9:52 
   44 MORGAN WHITLOCK     11 YARDLEY         PA   8/17   F0114   30:50  9:56 
   45 ISABELLA MANCINI    13 YARDLEY         PA   9/17   F0114   30:53  9:57
 
   46 JANIS COMPITELLO    62 YARDLEY         PA   2/6    F6099   31:13 10:03 
   47 JANE UDEN           45 YARDLEY         PA  11/27   F4049   31:23 10:06 
   48 PATTY LYONS         62 YARDLEY         PA   3/6    F6099   31:38 10:11 
   49 PATRICIA BARRETT    53 JAMISON         PA   5/13   F5059   31:55 10:17 
   50 MARIA HENNIGAN      33 YARDLEY         PA  13/34   F3039   32:03 10:19 

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51 SHERI NEELD         28 LEVITTOWN       PA   6/13   F2029   32:04 10:20 
   52 KATIE NEELD         28 LEVITTOWN       PA   7/13   F2029   32:05 10:20 
   53 MARCELLA MANCINI    09 YARDLEY         PA  10/17   F0114   32:08 10:21 
   54 SUSAN WHITLOCK      42 YARDLEY         PA  12/27   F4049   32:22 10:25 
   55 KRISTEN FLYNN       39 YARDLEY         PA  14/34   F3039   32:22 10:25
 
   56 LESLIE CONGDON      45 YARDLEY         PA  13/27   F4049   32:24 10:26 
   57 KATHLEEN PETRUCCI   42 YARDLEY         PA  14/27   F4049   32:25 10:26 
   58 GABBY JOHNSON       20 YARDLEY         PA   8/13   F2029   32:27 10:27 
   59 RACHEL PELLEGRINO   13 YARDLEY         PA  11/17   F0114   32:28 10:27 
   60 LINDSAY CONNORS     23 YARDLEY         PA   9/13   F2029   32:29 10:28
 
   61 MAURA HARKINS       13 YARDLEY         PA  12/17   F0114   32:29 10:28 
   62 DANIELLE MANCINI    44 YARDLEY         PA  15/27   F4049   32:39 10:31 
   63 SARAH BATES         32 NEWTOWN         PA  15/34   F3039   32:53 10:35 
   64 NINA ZOTTER         61 PINEVILLE       PA   4/6    F6099   32:55 10:36 
   65 JENNIFER BRENNAN    41 LEVITTOWN       PA  16/27   F4049   33:07 10:40
 
   66 LIZBETH BENNINGFIEL 36 PHILADELPHIA, P PA  16/34   F3039   33:11 10:41 
   67 JENNIFER CASSIE     46 YARDLEY         PA  17/27   F4049   33:14 10:42 
   68 KATE MCGUIRE        28 YARDLEY         PA  10/13   F2029   33:30 10:47 
   69 MORGAN VEDEJS       32 PHILADELPHIA    PA  17/34   F3039   33:31 10:48 
   70 KATHLEEN GRACE      47 YARDLEY         PA  18/27   F4049   33:31 10:48
 
   71 DANIELLE COSTANINO  37 YARDLEY         PA  18/34   F3039   33:33 10:48 
   72 TRACEY SHERMAN      42 DIX HILLS       NY  19/27   F4049   33:33 10:48 
   73 JILLIAN STUBBS      23 MORRISVILLE     PA  11/13   F2029   33:55 10:55 
   74 CARRIE WHITACRE     53 YARDLEY         PA   6/13   F5059   33:56 10:56 
   75 TAYLOR BERRY        26 YARDLEY         PA  12/13   F2029   34:05 10:59
 
   76 SNEHALATHA ABRAHAM  30 YARDLEY         PA  19/34   F3039   34:07 10:59 
   77 MELANIE DALE        09 YARDLEY         PA  13/17   F0114   34:22 11:04 
   78 ELIZABETH CITRON    11 LEVITTOWN       PA  14/17   F0114   34:32 11:07 
   79 HANNAH CARTY        14 YARDLEY         PA  15/17   F0114   34:45 11:11 
   80 CHRISTINE PAPP      30 WASHINGTON CROS PA  20/34   F3039   34:50 11:13
 
   81 KELLY BOAK          30 YARDLEY         PA  21/34   F3039   35:04 11:18 
   82 LISA DAYTON         55 YARDLEY         PA   7/13   F5059   35:06 11:18 
   83 SUSAN WYSOR NGUEMA  30 PHILADELPHIA    PA  22/34   F3039   35:17 11:22 
   84 CHRISTINE GRIFFIN   33 MORRISVILLE     PA  23/34   F3039   35:36 11:28 
   85 KATIE HANSEN        28 YARDLEY         PA  13/13   F2029   35:54 11:34
 
   86 LISA RIZZO-SANTORO  46 YARDLEY         PA  20/27   F4049   36:00 11:35 
   87 SANDRA DUGANITZ     44 BARRINGTON      NJ  21/27   F4049   36:00 11:36 
   88 BETSY HAYWOOD SULLI 41 YARDLEY         PA  22/27   F4049   36:01 11:36 
   89 RACHEL WOOD         53 LAMBERTVILLE    NJ   8/13   F5059   36:01 11:36 
   90 LINDA WOLF          62 YARDLEY         PA   5/6    F6099   36:31 11:45
 
   91 DONNA WOLFGANG      38 NEWTOWN         PA  24/34   F3039   36:34 11:47 
   92 PATRICIA HANKINS    50 YARDLEY         PA   9/13   F5059   36:35 11:47 
   93 JENNIFER GARDELLA   36 LANGHORNE       PA  25/34   F3039   37:08 11:58 
   94 NICOLE DELAROSA     40 LANGHORNE       PA  23/27   F4049   37:10 11:58 
   95 JENNIFER GOLDEN     30 YARDLEY         PA  26/34   F3039   37:27 12:04
 
   96 SOFIA KENNEDY       05 ABINGTON        PA  16/17   F0114   37:28 12:04 
   97 PATRICIA SMYLIE     30 YARDLEY         PA  27/34   F3039   38:58 12:33 
   98 EMILY CITRON        31 LEVITTOWN       PA  28/34   F3039   39:01 12:34 
   99 KAREN MORRISON      53 YARDLEY         PA  10/13   F5059   39:05 12:35 
  100 BARBARA BORSCH      51 YARDLEY         PA  11/13   F5059   39:44 12:48 

                                                                    
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  101 TORRI THOMPSON      41 TRENTON         NJ  24/27   F4049   40:22 13:00 
  102 SUE CROOK           58 YARDLEY         PA  12/13   F5059   41:16 13:17 
  103 KAREN ROSSI         44 NEWTOWN         PA  25/27   F4049   41:44 13:26 
  104 KATE CORCORAN       30 LANGHORNE       PA  29/34   F3039   42:42 13:45 
  105 KELLY VLIET         36 YARDLEY         PA  30/34   F3039   45:08 14:32
 
  106 MELISSA GABRIELE    15 YARDLEY         PA   4/6    F1519   45:08 14:32 
  107 KILE BJORNESTAD     15 YARDLEY         PA   5/6    F1519   45:37 14:41 
  108 COLLEEN LYONS       15 YARDLEY         PA   6/6    F1519   45:38 14:42 
  109 VICTORIA CZECHOWSKI 33 YARDLEY         PA  31/34   F3039   46:34 15:00 
  110 JOY TAYLOR          45 YARDLEY         PA  26/27   F4049   48:31 15:37
 
  111 MELANIE WINSTEAD    45 LEVITTOWN       PA  27/27   F4049   49:18 15:52 
  112 ABBY LEACH          09 YARDLEY         PA  17/17   F0114   49:37 15:58 
  113 JEANNETTE KELLEY    50 YARDLEY         PA  13/13   F5059   50:19 16:12 
  114 RACHEL BECKWITH     35 MORRISVILLE     PA  32/34   F3039   50:48 16:21 
  115 CATHERINE COLELLO   38 YARDLEY         PA  33/34   F3039   51:02 16:26 
  116 VERNA WILSON        32 TRENTON         NJ  34/34   F3039   52:11 16:48 
  117 CYNTHIA NELSON      61 LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ   6/6    F6099   55:56 18:00 


                                                                      
  ***************************** MALE RESULTS ***************************

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 ERIC ARNOLD         22 HAVERFORD       PA   MALE Winner     15:44  5:04 
    2 STEVEN WAITES       26 YARDLEY         PA   1/10   M2029   16:31  5:19 
    3 JAMIE GRAY          19 LANGHORNE       PA   1/4    M1519   17:35  5:40 
    4 BILL GOULD          44 YARDLEY         PA   1/28   M4049   17:48  5:44 
    5 ISAAC GRITZ         18 YARDLEY         PA   2/4    M1519   19:06  6:09
 
    6 DAN TOKAR           16 YARDLEY         PA   3/4    M1519   19:51  6:24 
    7 CHRISTIAN CARABELLO 43 YARDLEY         PA   2/28   M4049   19:51  6:24 
    8 MARTIN NAT          28 YARDLEY         PA   2/10   M2029   20:00  6:27 
    9 ALEJANDRO GARCIA    38 WASHINGTON CROS PA   1/20   M3039   20:11  6:30 
   10 DAVID FITCHETT      49 YARDLEY         PA   3/28   M4049   20:11  6:30
 
   11 JONNIE SHACKMAN     35 YARDLEY         PA   2/20   M3039   20:33  6:37 
   12 MATTHEW GOULD       40 WASHINGTON CROS PA   4/28   M4049   20:35  6:38 
   13 CALVIN HODGE        14 YARDLEY         PA   1/17   M0114   20:49  6:42 
   14 JED SCRATCHARD      13 YARDLEY         PA   2/17   M0114   21:05  6:47 
   15 STEVEN WAUTLET      52 VAIL            AZ   1/28   M5059   21:11  6:49
 
   16 JAMES HENNIGAN      38 YARDLEY         PA   3/20   M3039   21:21  6:53 
   17 DAVID WILLARD       55 YARDLEY         PA   2/28   M5059   21:47  7:01 
   18 RN TAYNBAN          44 YARDLEY         PA   5/28   M4049   22:01  7:06 
   19 MIKE MULRAY         35 YARDLEY         PA   4/20   M3039   22:21  7:12 
   20 ALAN DRESSER        59 YARDLEY         PA   3/28   M5059   22:36  7:17
 
   21 RYAN HANKINS        13 YARDLEY         PA   3/17   M0114   22:36  7:17 
   22 WILL MCPHADEN       27 NEW YORK        NY   3/10   M2029   22:46  7:20 
   23 DYLAN SMITH         18 YARDLEY         PA   4/4    M1519   22:49  7:21 
   24 JOSEPH MORRISON     21 YARDLEY         PA   4/10   M2029   22:53  7:22 
   25 JOHN BETZ           63 LEVITTOWN       PA   1/9    M6099   23:09  7:27
 
   26 ROB BEAVERS         52 YARDLEY         PA   4/28   M5059   23:14  7:29 
   27 MAX WHITACRE        29 YARDLEY         PA   5/10   M2029   23:17  7:30 
   28 LARRY DIGNAN        43 YARDLEY         PA   6/28   M4049   23:19  7:30 
   29 THOMAS BURTON       24 YARDLEY         PA   6/10   M2029   23:20  7:31 
   30 WAYNE TALLMAN       53 YARDLEY         PA   5/28   M5059   23:32  7:35
 
   31 MICHAEL LEWIS       27 NEWARK          DE   7/10   M2029   23:56  7:43 
   32 ROBERT LAMB JR      50 LANGHORNE       PA   6/28   M5059   24:01  7:44 
   33 JOHN ROSANIA        64 LANGHORNE       PA   2/9    M6099   24:02  7:45 
   34 KEVIN ZUECH         35 CONSHOHOCKEN    PA   5/20   M3039   24:30  7:54 
   35 DAVID HANKINS       50 YARDLEY         PA   7/28   M5059   24:42  7:57
 
   36 JACK O'CONNELL      13 YARDLEY         PA   4/17   M0114   24:44  7:58 
   37 JOSEPH LONG         13 BENSALEM        PA   5/17   M0114   24:47  7:59 
   38 BOB MCMAHON         44 YARDLEY         PA   7/28   M4049   24:48  7:59 
   39 TREVOR QUINN        33 YARDLEY         PA   6/20   M3039   24:52  8:01 
   40 NATE SMITH          14 YARDLEY         PA   6/17   M0114   24:57  8:02
 
   41 DAN MAHONY          43 YARDLEY         PA   8/28   M4049   25:04  8:04 
   42 ROBERT VAN VARICK   34 YARDLEY         PA   7/20   M3039   25:29  8:12 
   43 JEFFREY SAPERSTEIN  49 YARDLEY         PA   9/28   M4049   25:30  8:13 
   44 MARK KAUFFMAN       34 MORRISVILLE     PA   8/20   M3039   25:43  8:17 
   45 CALEB MILLER        14 SOUTHAMPTON     PA   7/17   M0114   25:45  8:17
 
   46 PETER SIMS          13 YARDLEY         PA   8/17   M0114   25:54  8:21 
   47 DENNIS CARLSON      52 YARDLEY         PA   8/28   M5059   26:08  8:25 
   48 IAN SMITH           50 YARDLEY         PA   9/28   M5059   26:12  8:26 
   49 BRIAN JETER         40 NEWTOWN         PA  10/28   M4049   26:13  8:27 
   50 KIRK WEAVER         48 YARDLEY         PA  11/28   M4049   26:26  8:31 

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51 ELLIOT HODGE        12 YARDLEY         PA   9/17   M0114   26:27  8:31 
   52 MATT CAISSIE        12 YARDLEY         PA  10/17   M0114   26:34  8:33 
   53 SEAN VILET          39 YARDLEY         PA   9/20   M3039   26:36  8:34 
   54 JEREMY POTOKA       25 YARDLEY         PA   8/10   M2029   26:42  8:36 
   55 JIM WALSH           45 YARDLEY         PA  12/28   M4049   27:09  8:45
 
   56 PAT RUSSELL         40 NEWTOWN         PA  13/28   M4049   27:11  8:45 
   57 MATT KIRSCHNER      40 LANGHORNE       PA  14/28   M4049   27:16  8:47 
   58 CHRIS UTTERBACK     29 PHILADELPHIA    PA   9/10   M2029   27:43  8:56 
   59 JOHN INGLING        51 PENNINGTON      NJ  10/28   M5059   27:45  8:56 
   60 CHRIS BAUER         52 YARDLEY         PA  11/28   M5059   28:19  9:07
 
   61 VINCE MATYI         50 LEVITTOWN       PA  12/28   M5059   28:43  9:15 
   62 DAN STEWART         42 YARDLEY         PA  15/28   M4049   28:53  9:18 
   63 CHARLES PAPP        62 YARDLEY         PA   3/9    M6099   28:58  9:20 
   64 DAN ANDROS          38 YARDLEY         PA  10/20   M3039   29:00  9:20 
   65 MIKE CASEY          50 YARDLEY         PA  13/28   M5059   29:08  9:23
 
   66 BILL RIKER          52 YARDLEY         PA  14/28   M5059   29:09  9:23 
   67 JASON HANKINS       11 YARDLEY         PA  11/17   M0114   29:16  9:26 
   68 KEVIN KILLEEN       10 YARDLEY         PA  12/17   M0114   29:23  9:28 
   69 ROCCO MANCINI       45 YARDLEY         PA  16/28   M4049   29:24  9:28 
   70 DOMINICK FATO       41 LANGHORNE       PA  17/28   M4049   29:25  9:28
 
   71 BRENDAN KILLEEN     50 YARDLEY         PA  15/28   M5059   29:28  9:29 
   72 TODD HOBBS          43 YARDLEY         PA  18/28   M4049   29:31  9:30 
   73 MICHAEL CONNORS     52 YARDLEY         PA  16/28   M5059   29:34  9:31 
   74 STEPHEN MONTAGNA    55 YARDLEY         PA  17/28   M5059   29:36  9:32 
   75 MARK TARALLO        49 YARDLEY         PA  19/28   M4049   29:38  9:33
 
   76 BRIAN CHRISTENSEN   38 NEWTOWN         PA  11/20   M3039   29:44  9:34 
   77 GLEN ROSKEIN        50 YARDLEY         PA  18/28   M5059   29:51  9:37 
   78 PATRICK CUSICK      45 YARDLEY         PA  20/28   M4049   30:12  9:43 
   79 BENJAMIN NOVAK      28 YARDLEY         PA  10/10   M2029   30:16  9:45 
   80 WILL KROHN          12 MORRISVILLE     PA  13/17   M0114   30:18  9:46
 
   81 ANDREAS KROHN       46 MORRISVILLE     PA  21/28   M4049   30:20  9:46 
   82 BART SUDER          52 BENSALEM        PA  19/28   M5059   31:02 10:00 
   83 MICHAEL DAVID       55 PENNINGTON      NJ  20/28   M5059   31:11 10:02 
   84 NEIL MACK           55 YARDLEY         PA  21/28   M5059   31:15 10:04 
   85 NEIL MACK           55 YARDLEY         PA  22/28   M5059   31:15 10:04
 
   86 STEVEN BATES        38 NEWTOWN         PA  12/20   M3039   31:29 10:08 
   87 MARC WALDMAN        53 YARDLEY         PA  23/28   M5059   31:43 10:13 
   88 MARC LONG           42 BENSALEM        PA  22/28   M4049   32:02 10:19 
   89 JIM STOCKING        67 YARDLEY         PA   4/9    M6099   33:29 10:47 
   90 NEIL MODEL          62 NEWTOWN         PA   5/9    M6099   33:30 10:47
 
   91 DAVID LIEB          45 BIRDSBORO       PA  23/28   M4049   33:54 10:55 
   92 JESSON ABRAHAM      30 YARDLEY         PA  13/20   M3039   33:58 10:56 
   93 RICHARD HARKINS     46 YARDLEY         PA  24/28   M4049   34:12 11:01 
   94 TOM ASCHENBRENNER   40 NEWTOWN         PA  25/28   M4049   34:13 11:01 
   95 CHRISTIAN DALE      35 YARDLEY         PA  14/20   M3039   34:22 11:04
 
   96 LANDRY NGUEMA       30 PHILADELPHIA    PA  15/20   M3039   35:17 11:22 
   97 SCOTT KRAMER        60 YARDLEY         PA   6/9    M6099   35:31 11:26 
   98 STEPHEN GRIFFIN     36 MORRISVILLE     PA  16/20   M3039   35:35 11:28 
   99 JAMES MARAVIGLIA    12 LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ  14/17   M0114   35:40 11:29 
  100 RICHARD HUDSON      66 NEWTOWN         PA   7/9    M6099   35:46 11:31 

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  101 ROGER CROOK         57 YARDLEY         PA  24/28   M5059   35:49 11:32 
  102 DAVID DELAROSA      50 LANGHORNE       PA  25/28   M5059   35:52 11:33 
  103 LIAM SMITH          13 YARDLEY         PA  15/17   M0114   36:31 11:46 
  104 LUIS SANTOS         44 YARDLEY         PA  26/28   M4049   36:33 11:46 
  105 JEFFREY WALDMAN     13 YARDLEY         PA  16/17   M0114   36:34 11:46
 
  106 JEFFREY YEP         32 HAMILTON        NJ  17/20   M3039   36:36 11:47 
  107 JOHN BOYLE          58 DOYLESTOWN      PA  26/28   M5059   36:56 11:54 
  108 ROB SIMS            49 YARDLEY         PA  27/28   M4049   37:13 11:59 
  109 JOHN MARAVIGLIA     50 LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ  27/28   M5059   37:24 12:03 
  110 JOSEPH KUCINSKI SR  70 YARDLEY         PA   8/9    M6099   37:37 12:07
 
  111 MICHAEL GOLDEN      60 TREVOSE         PA   9/9    M6099   38:17 12:20 
  112 CHRISTOPHER SMYLIE  33 YARDLEY         PA  18/20   M3039   38:59 12:33 
  113 EDWARD CORBALLY     52 WASHINGTON CROS PA  28/28   M5059   39:31 12:43 
  114 THOMAS KENNEDY      32 ABINGTON        PA  19/20   M3039   39:56 12:51 
  115 SEAN HAGEN          09 NEWTOWN         PA  17/17   M0114   41:43 13:26 
  116 KATHY SNYDER        41 YARDLEY         PA  28/28   M4049   41:52 13:29 
  117 BRAD CZECHOWSKI     34 YARDLEY         PA  20/20   M3039   46:25 14:57 

                                                                     
     *** RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX ***                                 
         
 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
    1 ERIC ARNOLD         22 M   15:44   15:44 
    2 BILL GOULD          44 M   17:48   16:19 
    3 STEVEN WAITES       26 M   16:31   16:31 
    4 JAMIE GRAY          19 M   17:35   17:13 
    5 LIZZY KIRK          12 F   21:36   17:41
 
    6 DAVID FITCHETT      49 M   20:11   17:48 
    7 MAURA RYAN          25 F   19:52   17:54 
    8 JOHN BETZ           63 M   23:09   18:08 
    9 STEVEN WAUTLET      52 M   21:11   18:14 
   10 DAVID WILLARD       55 M   21:47   18:18
 
   11 ALAN DRESSER        59 M   22:36   18:20 
   12 CHRISTIAN CARABELLO 43 M   19:51   18:21 
   13 ISAAC GRITZ         18 M   19:06   18:28 
   14 JOHN ROSANIA        64 M   24:02   18:40 
   15 DAN TOKAR           16 M   19:51   18:41
 
   16 JED SCRATCHARD      13 M   21:05   18:45 
   17 CALVIN HODGE        14 M   20:49   18:56 
   18 ERIN RYAN           23 F   21:12   19:06 
   19 ALEJANDRO GARCIA    38 M   20:11   19:21 
   20 MATTHEW GOULD       40 M   20:35   19:27
 
   21 MARY QUINTO         42 F   22:50   19:34 
   22 JESSICA BOLZ        35 F   21:59   19:36 
   23 NATASHA ABEL        39 F   22:29   19:41 
   24 ANDREA RYAN         54 F   26:18   19:42 
   25 OLIVIA MAHONY       13 F   23:44   19:49
 
   26 ANGELA QUINN        30 F   22:08   19:56 
   27 ROB BEAVERS         52 M   23:14   20:00 
   28 MARTIN NAT          28 M   20:00   20:00 
   29 BARBARA KRIVDA      61 F   29:29   20:03 
   30 WAYNE TALLMAN       53 M   23:32   20:05
 
   31 RYAN HANKINS        13 M   22:36   20:06 
   32 JONNIE SHACKMAN     35 M   20:33   20:07 
   33 RN TAYNBAN          44 M   22:01   20:11 
   34 JAMES HENNIGAN      38 M   21:21   20:28 
   35 ERIN DANIEL         38 F   23:43   20:52
 
   36 MEGHAN MCMAHON      17 F   23:42   20:55 
   37 JANIS COMPITELLO    62 F   31:13   20:56 
   38 ROBERT LAMB JR      50 M   24:01   21:01 
   39 MARY ELLEN MELA     59 F   30:09   21:06 
   40 TAYLOR WHITLOCK     13 F   25:17   21:06
 
   41 PATTY LYONS         62 F   31:38   21:12 
   42 LARRY DIGNAN        43 M   23:19   21:32 
   43 ALEXANDRIA PETERSON 26 F   23:58   21:35 
   44 PATTY BAUER         50 F   27:24   21:35 
   45 DAVID HANKINS       50 M   24:42   21:36
 
   46 MIKE MULRAY         35 M   22:21   21:52 
   47 JACK O'CONNELL      13 M   24:44   21:59 
   48 JOSEPH LONG         13 M   24:47   22:03 
   49 DYLAN SMITH         18 M   22:49   22:04 
   50 EMMA LEACH          12 F   27:12   22:17 
                                                                      
                  
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
   51 NINA ZOTTER         61 F   32:55   22:23 
   52 ALEXA TANNENBAUM    13 F   26:51   22:25 
   53 JACQUELINE MORUZZI  17 F   25:28   22:28 
   54 JEFFREY SAPERSTEIN  49 M   25:30   22:29 
   55 DENNIS CARLSON      52 M   26:08   22:29
 
   56 NATE SMITH          14 M   24:57   22:41 
   57 BOB MCMAHON         44 M   24:48   22:44 
   58 GRACE SOWA          13 F   27:15   22:45 
   59 WILL MCPHADEN       27 M   22:46   22:46 
   60 JOSEPH MORRISON     21 M   22:53   22:47
 
   61 KATHY ROMAINE       41 F   26:26   22:50 
   62 MARY BEHR KRAMER    51 F   29:22   22:52 
   63 KRIS WALSH          44 F   27:08   22:52 
   64 CHARLES PAPP        62 M   28:58   22:53 
   65 IAN SMITH           50 M   26:12   22:55
 
   66 ELLIOT HODGE        12 M   26:27   22:57 
   67 PETER SIMS          13 M   25:54   23:02 
   68 MATT CAISSIE        12 M   26:34   23:03 
   69 DAN MAHONY          43 M   25:04   23:09 
   70 STEPHANIE MORRISON  23 F   25:43   23:11
 
   71 MAX WHITACRE        29 M   23:17   23:16 
   72 THOMAS BURTON       24 M   23:20   23:20 
   73 CALEB MILLER        14 M   25:45   23:24 
   74 MAUREEN COSTELLO    30 F   26:03   23:28 
   75 JENNIFER RICHARDSON 44 F   27:50   23:28
 
   76 KIRK WEAVER         48 M   26:26   23:30 
   77 JULIE O'CONNELL     49 F   29:33   23:35 
   78 COURTNEY POLLACK    37 F   27:00   23:53 
   79 MICHAEL LEWIS       27 M   23:56   23:56 
   80 KEVIN ZUECH         35 M   24:30   23:59
 
   81 KEVIN KILLEEN       10 M   29:23   24:00 
   82 JILL BASILE         47 F   29:24   24:02 
   83 JOHN INGLING        51 M   27:45   24:05 
   84 PATRICIA BARRETT    53 F   31:55   24:13 
   85 CHRIS BAUER         52 M   28:19   24:22
 
   86 MARCELLA MANCINI    09 F   32:08   24:26 
   87 LINDA WOLF          62 F   36:31   24:29 
   88 SOFIA KENNEDY       05 F   37:28   24:29 
   89 PEG GOULD           46 F   29:41   24:32 
   90 TREVOR QUINN        33 M   24:52   24:35
 
   91 JASON HANKINS       11 M   29:16   24:41 
   92 JIM WALSH           45 M   27:09   24:42 
   93 MORGAN WHITLOCK     11 F   30:50   24:43 
   94 BRIAN JETER         40 M   26:13   24:47 
   95 STEPHEN MONTAGNA    55 M   29:36   24:51
 
   96 MADDIE BROWN        12 F   30:28   24:57 
   97 SUZANNE KANE        29 F   27:42   24:57 
   98 ROBERT VAN VARICK   34 M   25:29   25:04 
   99 JENNIFER HOBBS      43 F   29:29   25:05 
  100 BILL RIKER          52 M   29:09   25:05 
                         
 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
  101 VINCE MATYI         50 M   28:43   25:07 
  102 TRACYE GILLIAM      44 F   29:52   25:10 
  103 KATHRYN BEAVERS     17 F   28:37   25:14 
  104 JIM STOCKING        67 M   33:29   25:17 
  105 MARK KAUFFMAN       34 M   25:43   25:18
 
  106 SEAN VILET          39 M   26:36   25:19 
  107 MEG RUSSELL         39 F   28:57   25:20 
  108 MICHAEL CONNORS     52 M   29:34   25:27 
  109 MIKE CASEY          50 M   29:08   25:29 
  110 PAT RUSSELL         40 M   27:11   25:42
 
  111 CARRIE WHITACRE     53 F   33:56   25:45 
  112 MATT KIRSCHNER      40 M   27:16   25:46 
  113 BRENDAN KILLEEN     50 M   29:28   25:47 
  114 ISABELLA MANCINI    13 F   30:53   25:47 
  115 LISA DAYTON         55 F   35:06   25:57
 
  116 STACEY GOULD        37 F   29:28   26:03 
  117 MELANIE DALE        09 F   34:22   26:07 
  118 GLEN ROSKEIN        50 M   29:51   26:07 
  119 MARK TARALLO        49 M   29:38   26:07 
  120 MICHAEL DAVID       55 M   31:11   26:10
 
  121 JANE UDEN           45 F   31:23   26:12 
  122 NEIL MACK           55 M   31:15   26:14 
  123 NEIL MACK           55 M   31:15   26:14 
  124 WILL KROHN          12 M   30:18   26:18 
  125 JENNIFER TOMIBERRY  39 F   30:11   26:25
 
  126 NEIL MODEL          62 M   33:30   26:29 
  127 DEOLINDA REVERENDO  40 F   30:38   26:38 
  128 JEREMY POTOKA       25 M   26:42   26:42 
  129 BART SUDER          52 M   31:02   26:43 
  130 ROCCO MANCINI       45 M   29:24   26:45
 
  131 DIANDRA GOMEZ       22 F   29:45   26:48 
  132 LUCIA HEFTER        32 F   29:55   26:53 
  133 DAN STEWART         42 M   28:53   26:54 
  134 AMY MILLER          37 F   30:25   26:55 
  135 LESLIE CONGDON      45 F   32:24   27:03
 
  136 MARC WALDMAN        53 M   31:43   27:04 
  137 RACHEL PELLEGRINO   13 F   32:28   27:06 
  138 MAURA HARKINS       13 F   32:29   27:07 
  139 MEGAN DOUGHERTY     32 F   30:15   27:11 
  140 RICHARD HUDSON      66 M   35:46   27:15
 
  141 TODD HOBBS          43 M   29:31   27:16 
  142 RACHEL WOOD         53 F   36:01   27:20 
  143 ANDREAS KROHN       46 M   30:20   27:23 
  144 KATHLEEN GRACE      47 F   33:31   27:24 
  145 JENNIFER CASSIE     46 F   33:14   27:28
 
  146 PATRICK CUSICK      45 M   30:12   27:28 
  147 DANIELLE MANCINI    44 F   32:39   27:31 
  148 JOSEPH KUCINSKI SR  70 M   37:37   27:32 
  149 DOMINICK FATO       41 M   29:25   27:36 
  150 ELIZABETH CITRON    11 F   34:32   27:40 


Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
  151 CHRIS UTTERBACK     29 M   27:43   27:42 
  152 SUSAN WHITLOCK      42 F   32:22   27:45 
  153 KATHLEEN PETRUCCI   42 F   32:25   27:47 
  154 DAN ANDROS          38 M   29:00   27:49 
  155 KRISTEN FLYNN       39 F   32:22   28:20
 
  156 BRIAN CHRISTENSEN   38 M   29:44   28:31 
  157 SCOTT KRAMER        60 M   35:31   28:34 
  158 JENNIFER BRENNAN    41 F   33:07   28:37 
  159 MARIA HENNIGAN      33 F   32:03   28:45 
  160 TRACEY SHERMAN      42 F   33:33   28:46
 
  161 PATRICIA HANKINS    50 F   36:35   28:50 
  162 SHERI NEELD         28 F   32:04   28:53 
  163 KATIE NEELD         28 F   32:05   28:55 
  164 GABBY JOHNSON       20 F   32:27   29:14 
  165 LINDSAY CONNORS     23 F   32:29   29:16
 
  166 SUE CROOK           58 F   41:16   29:17 
  167 LIZBETH BENNINGFIEL 36 F   33:11   29:29 
  168 HANNAH CARTY        14 F   34:45   29:30 
  169 SARAH BATES         32 F   32:53   29:33 
  170 ROGER CROOK         57 M   35:49   29:34
 
  171 KAREN MORRISON      53 F   39:05   29:39 
  172 DANIELLE COSTANINO  37 F   33:33   29:40 
  173 LISA RIZZO-SANTORO  46 F   36:00   29:45 
  174 MARC LONG           42 M   32:02   29:49 
  175 MORGAN VEDEJS       32 F   33:31   30:07
 
  176 KATE MCGUIRE        28 F   33:30   30:11 
  177 STEVEN BATES        38 M   31:29   30:12 
  178 JOHN BOYLE          58 M   36:56   30:13 
  179 BENJAMIN NOVAK      28 M   30:16   30:16 
  180 SANDRA DUGANITZ     44 F   36:00   30:21
 
  181 JILLIAN STUBBS      23 F   33:55   30:33 
  182 TAYLOR BERRY        26 F   34:05   30:43 
  183 SNEHALATHA ABRAHAM  30 F   34:07   30:44 
  184 MICHAEL GOLDEN      60 M   38:17   30:48 
  185 DAVID LIEB          45 M   33:54   30:51
 
  186 RICHARD HARKINS     46 M   34:12   30:53 
  187 BARBARA BORSCH      51 F   39:44   30:56 
  188 JAMES MARAVIGLIA    12 M   35:40   30:57 
  189 BETSY HAYWOOD SULLI 41 F   36:01   31:06 
  190 CHRISTINE PAPP      30 F   34:50   31:22
 
  191 DAVID DELAROSA      50 M   35:52   31:23 
  192 KELLY BOAK          30 F   35:04   31:36 
  193 SUSAN WYSOR NGUEMA  30 F   35:17   31:47 
  194 CHRISTINE GRIFFIN   33 F   35:36   31:56 
  195 DONNA WOLFGANG      38 F   36:34   32:11
 
  196 NICOLE DELAROSA     40 F   37:10   32:19 
  197 TOM ASCHENBRENNER   40 M   34:13   32:21 
  198 KATIE HANSEN        28 F   35:54   32:21 
  199 LIAM SMITH          13 M   36:31   32:29 
  200 JEFFREY WALDMAN     13 M   36:34   32:31 

 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
  201 JOHN MARAVIGLIA     50 M   37:24   32:43 
  202 ROB SIMS            49 M   37:13   32:49 
  203 SEAN HAGEN          09 M   41:43   32:54 
  204 JENNIFER GARDELLA   36 F   37:08   33:00 
  205 LUIS SANTOS         44 M   36:33   33:31
 
  206 CHRISTIAN DALE      35 M   34:22   33:39 
  207 JENNIFER GOLDEN     30 F   37:27   33:44 
  208 JESSON ABRAHAM      30 M   33:58   33:53 
  209 EDWARD CORBALLY     52 M   39:31   34:00 
  210 STEPHEN GRIFFIN     36 M   35:35   34:38
 
  211 TORRI THOMPSON      41 F   40:22   34:53 
  212 PATRICIA SMYLIE     30 F   38:58   35:06 
  213 EMILY CITRON        31 F   39:01   35:07 
  214 KAREN ROSSI         44 F   41:44   35:10 
  215 LANDRY NGUEMA       30 M   35:17   35:12
 
  216 JEFFREY YEP         32 M   36:36   36:19 
  217 ABBY LEACH          09 F   49:37   37:42 
  218 CYNTHIA NELSON      61 F   55:56   38:02 
  219 KATE CORCORAN       30 F   42:42   38:28 
  220 CHRISTOPHER SMYLIE  33 M   38:59   38:32
 
  221 MELISSA GABRIELE    15 F   45:08   38:50 
  222 KILE BJORNESTAD     15 F   45:37   39:15 
  223 COLLEEN LYONS       15 F   45:38   39:16 
  224 KATHY SNYDER        41 M   41:52   39:16 
  225 THOMAS KENNEDY      32 M   39:56   39:37
 
  226 JEANNETTE KELLEY    50 F   50:19   39:40 
  227 KELLY VLIET         36 F   45:08   40:05 
  228 JOY TAYLOR          45 F   48:31   40:30 
  229 MELANIE WINSTEAD    45 F   49:18   41:10 
  230 VICTORIA CZECHOWSKI 33 F   46:34   41:45
 
  231 CATHERINE COLELLO   38 F   51:02   44:55 
  232 RACHEL BECKWITH     35 F   50:48   45:18 
  233 BRAD CZECHOWSKI     34 M   46:25   45:41 
  234 VERNA WILSON        32 F   52:11   46:53