South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

Hoot, Waddle & Stroll 5K
Medford NJ September 26th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS









 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
    1    53 JULIA MALPASS       F 19 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   22:30  7:15   FEMALE WINNER  1/60   F 
    2    55 COLLEEN MANLEY      F 13 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   24:11  7:47   1/2    F1318   2/60   F 
    3   162 JOAN HASENMAYER     F 59 MEDFORD         NJ   24:26  7:52   1/9    F5059   3/60   F 
    4   150 FRANK MANERI        M 53 MEDFORD         NJ   24:49  7:59   MALE WINNER    1/32   M 
    5   125 CHUCK BENDIXEN      M 47 MEDFORD         NJ   24:57  8:02   1/10   M4049   2/32   M 
    6   152 LAURA FINELLI       F 09 MEDFORD         NJ   25:26  8:11   1/11   F0012   4/60   F 
    7    63 KEVIN MINTEER       M 34 HADDON TOWNSHIP NJ   25:32  8:14   1/4    M3039   3/32   M 
    8   157 JULIA BOUCLIER      F 21 MEDFORD         NJ   25:40  8:16   1/5    F1929   5/60   F 
    9   138 GREG EDWARDS        M 53 MEDFORD         NJ   25:52  8:20   1/4    M5059   4/32   M 
   10    99 KIMBERLY SCARNATO   F 34 HADDON TWP      NJ   26:30  8:32   1/15   F3039   6/60   F
 
   11   120 JON WOOD            M 27 ATCO            NJ   26:33  8:33   1/7    M1929   5/32   M 
   12   101 FRED SEEBER         M 45 TABERNACLE      NJ   27:23  8:49   2/10   M4049   6/32   M 
   13    96 NICK SAGE           M 09 BRIGANTINE      NJ   27:34  8:53   1/2    M0012   7/32   M 
   14   103 TESS SELLERS        F 10 MT. LAUREL      NJ   27:35  8:53   2/11   F0012   7/60   F 
   15    38 MELANIE HASSON      F 12 MEDFORD         NJ   27:39  8:54   3/11   F0012   8/60   F 
   16    56 SARA MARTINO        F 38 MEDFORD         NJ   27:45  8:56   2/15   F3039   9/60   F 
   17    70 LESLIE OSTROWSKI    F 45 CINNAMINSON     NJ   27:55  8:59   1/16   F4049  10/60   F 
   18   148 GINA BOUDAKIAN      F 49 MARLTON         NJ   28:07  9:03   2/16   F4049  11/60   F 
   19   113 LORI SWANSON        F 36 LINDENWOLD      NJ   28:17  9:07   3/15   F3039  12/60   F 
   20    95 ANTHONY RUGGERIO    M 45 WEST BERLIN     NJ   28:18  9:07   3/10   M4049   8/32   M
 
   21    94 ADRIANNA RUGGERIO   F 13 WEST BERLIN     NJ   28:18  9:07   2/2    F1318  13/60   F 
   22    25 AYOKA FRANCIS       F 26 MARLTON         NJ   28:26  9:10   2/5    F1929  14/60   F 
   23   124 COLIN KRAUSE        M 14 VOORHEES        NJ   28:52  9:18   1/2    M1318   9/32   M 
   24    65 TAMSIN MONNOLETO    F 49 CINNAMINSON     NJ   29:00  9:20   3/16   F4049  15/60   F 
   25    23 BRIDGET DOYLE       F 10 MEDFORD         NJ   29:01  9:21   4/11   F0012  16/60   F 
   26   155 SUSAN BARRALL       F 51 MEDFORD         NJ   29:01  9:21   2/9    F5059  17/60   F 
   27    22 MICHAEL DOYLE       M 50 MEDFORD         NJ   29:04  9:22   2/4    M5059  10/32   M 
   28    80 SARAH PRAWDZIK      F 53 MEDFORD         NJ   29:06  9:22   3/9    F5059  18/60   F 
   29   149 JEN LUCANIA         F 37 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   29:21  9:27   4/15   F3039  19/60   F 
   30    35 SEAN HASSON         M 43 MEDFORD         NJ   29:47  9:36   4/10   M4049  11/32   M 

   31   154 BARBIE METZGER      F 43 CLAYTON         NJ   30:08  9:42   4/16   F4049  20/60   F 
   32    90 VERONICA ROBINSON   F 40 MEDFORD         NJ   30:09  9:43   5/16   F4049  21/60   F 
   33   142 ELLA SHARPLESS      F 11 SHAMONG         NJ   30:15  9:45   5/11   F0012  22/60   F 
   34   141 DAN SHARPLESS       M 37 SHAMONG         NJ   30:49  9:56   2/4    M3039  12/32   M 
   35    19 MEGAN DANYSH        F 40 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   31:42 10:13   6/16   F4049  23/60   F 
   36    76 VALERIE OSWALD-LOVE F 38 CHERRY HILL     NJ   32:00 10:18   5/15   F3039  24/60   F 
   37   139 LISA VACANTI        F 51 BLENHEIM        NJ   32:02 10:19   4/9    F5059  25/60   F 
   38    11 KAITLYN CLARK       F 09 MEDFORD         NJ   32:12 10:22   6/11   F0012  26/60   F 
   39   102 PATRICK SELLERS     M 46 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   32:20 10:25   5/10   M4049  13/32   M 
   40     1 KRISTIA ADAMS       F 43 HAMMONTON       NJ   32:37 10:30   7/16   F4049  27/60   F
 
   41     2 DANIEL ADAMS        M 45 SWEETWATER      NJ   33:02 10:38   6/10   M4049  14/32   M 
   42    52 KAREN MAESE         F 40 MARLTON         NJ   33:22 10:45   8/16   F4049  28/60   F 
   43    85 CLAIRE RINGEL       F 54 MARLTON         NJ   33:35 10:49   5/9    F5059  29/60   F 
   44   121 MICHAEL YANAK       M 52 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   33:36 10:49   3/4    M5059  15/32   M 
   45    91 SCOTT ROE           M 45 MEDFORD         NJ   33:37 10:49   7/10   M4049  16/32   M 
   46    64 RYAN MOLL           M 38 FOLSOM          PA   34:40 11:10   3/4    M3039  17/32   M 
   47    24 KATE DWYER          F 32 ARDMORE         PA   34:42 11:10   6/15   F3039  30/60   F 
   48    32 JACLYN GOODBALLET   F 34 FOLSOM          PA   34:44 11:11   7/15   F3039  31/60   F 
   49    43 PAUL JAKIMAS        M 37 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   35:31 11:26   4/4    M3039  18/32   M 
   50    42 AMY JAKIMAS         F 40 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   35:31 11:26   9/16   F4049  32/60   F 


Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
   51    84 PAUL PURCELL        M 52 BERLIN          NJ   35:44 11:31   4/4    M5059  19/32   M 
   52   100 JEREMY SCHILLER     M 28 ATCO            NJ   35:45 11:31   2/7    M1929  20/32   M 
   53    92 HOLLY ROTELLA       F 46 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   36:11 11:39  10/16   F4049  33/60   F 
   54     8 LYNN BOCK           F 40 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   36:29 11:45  11/16   F4049  34/60   F 
   55   118 AMY WATERS          F 39 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   36:37 11:47   8/15   F3039  35/60   F 
   56    61 TIERNEY MILLER      F 32 CHERRY HILL     NJ   36:52 11:52   9/15   F3039  36/60   F 
   57   122 HUNTER ZUBA         M 09 BRIGANTINE      NJ   37:38 12:07   2/2    M0012  21/32   M 
   58    33 NANCI GUZIK         F 48 MEDFORD         NJ   37:56 12:13  12/16   F4049  37/60   F 
   59    34 JOHN GUZIK          M 44 MEDFORD         NJ   37:56 12:13   8/10   M4049  22/32   M 
   60    69 LEEZA NECHAY        F 31 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   38:33 12:25  10/15   F3039  38/60   F
 
   61   136 ANTHONY PENA        M 26 MT. HOLLY       NJ   38:34 12:25   3/7    M1929  23/32   M 
   62    26 JOYCE GINDA         F 32 BAYVILLE        NJ   39:32 12:44  11/15   F3039  39/60   F 
   63    31 CRAIG GINDA         M 29 BAYVILLE        NJ   39:33 12:44   4/7    M1929  24/32   M 
   64   140 ISABELLA SHOBE      F 10 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   40:03 12:54   7/11   F0012  40/60   F 
   65   105 DANIEL SHOBE        M 45 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   40:03 12:54   9/10   M4049  25/32   M 
   66    51 PAT MACMASTER       F 59 WEST DEPTFORD   NJ   40:17 12:58   6/9    F5059  41/60   F 
   67    12 KELLY CLARK         F 42 MEDFORD         NJ   40:23 13:00  13/16   F4049  42/60   F 
   68    54 JENNIFER MANLEY     F 46 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   42:02 13:32  14/16   F4049  43/60   F 
   69    83 LUCAS PURCELL       M 13 BERLIN          NJ   42:03 13:33   2/2    M1318  26/32   M 
   70    40 CHARLES HOECHST     M 29 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   42:37 13:43   5/7    M1929  27/32   M
 
   71   116 KIM URELLO          F 24 VOORHEES        NJ   42:38 13:44   3/5    F1929  44/60   F 
   72    66 SUSAN MORGAN        F 57 VOORHEES        NJ   46:57 15:07   7/9    F5059  45/60   F 
   73    67 FRANK NASH          M 41 WESTAMPTON      NJ   46:58 15:07  10/10   M4049  28/32   M 
   74    68 ELLEN NASH          F 39 WESTAMPTON      NJ   47:00 15:08  12/15   F3039  46/60   F 
   75   130 ANNABELLA GOLLOTTO  F 12 MEDFORD         NJ   47:00 15:08   8/11   F0012  47/60   F 
   76     9 SARAH BUCCIGROSSI   F 12 MEDFORD         NJ   47:01 15:08   9/11   F0012  48/60   F 
   77    48 CECILIA LOCKBURNER  F 12 MEDFORD         NJ   47:02 15:08  10/11   F0012  49/60   F 
   78    49 EMMA LOCKBURNER     F 12 MEDFORD         NJ   47:07 15:10  11/11   F0012  50/60   F 
   79    44 TYPANGA JONES       F 21 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   47:24 15:16   4/5    F1929  51/60   F 
   80   129 KATIE GOLLOTTO      F 37 MEDFORD         NJ   47:24 15:16  13/15   F3039  52/60   F
 
   81    17 JAN COX             F 59 PEMBERTON       NJ   47:27 15:17   8/9    F5059  53/60   F 
   82   119 REBECCA WILLS       F 39 MARLTON         NJ   47:55 15:26  14/15   F3039  54/60   F 
   83   117 JOHN VALLEN         M 69 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   49:32 15:57   1/2    M6099  29/32   M 
   84    15 TONYA COSTELLO      F 40 ATCO            NJ   49:43 16:01  15/16   F4049  55/60   F 
   85    77 BRENDA PARRELLA     F 51 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   55:51 17:59   9/9    F5059  56/60   F 
   86    45 DAWN KANE           F 49 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   55:52 17:59  16/16   F4049  57/60   F 
   87    59 NICOLE MEYERS       F 36 MARLTON         NJ 1:00:34 19:30  15/15   F3039  58/60   F 
   88   127 KENNETH MIRANDA     M 27 NORTHFIELD      NJ 1:02:58 20:16   6/7    M1929  30/32   M 
   89   128 MICHAEL O'MALLEY    M 24 WOODBURY        NJ 1:03:01 20:17   7/7    M1929  31/32   M 
   90   106 DARLENE SMITH       F 63 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:03:03 20:18   1/1    F6099  59/60   F
 
   91    10 ANGELIKA CARMICHAEL F 24 RUNNEMEDE       NJ 1:03:04 20:18   5/5    F1929  60/60   F 
   92   107 GARY SMITH          M 66 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:03:09 20:20   2/2    M6099  32/32   M 

                      
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    53 JULIA MALPASS       19 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ                 22:30 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   150 FRANK MANERI        53 MEDFORD         NJ                 24:49 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 12 (Awards Top 2
)
    1     6   152 LAURA FINELLI       09 MEDFORD            NJ   25:26 
    2    14   103 TESS SELLERS        10 MT. LAUREL         NJ   27:35 
    3    15    38 MELANIE HASSON      12 MEDFORD            NJ   27:39 
    4    25    23 BRIDGET DOYLE       10 MEDFORD            NJ   29:01 
    5    33   142 ELLA SHARPLESS      11 SHAMONG            NJ   30:15 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 12 (Awards Top 2)

    1    13    96 NICK SAGE           09 BRIGANTINE         NJ   27:34 
    2    57   122 HUNTER ZUBA         09 BRIGANTINE         NJ   37:38 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 18 (Awards Top 2)

    1     2    55 COLLEEN MANLEY      13 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   24:11 
    2    21    94 ADRIANNA RUGGERIO   13 WEST BERLIN        NJ   28:18 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 18 (Awards Top 2)

    1    23   124 COLIN KRAUSE        14 VOORHEES           NJ   28:52 
    2    69    83 LUCAS PURCELL       13 BERLIN             NJ   42:03 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 29 (Awards Top 2)

    1     8   157 JULIA BOUCLIER      21 MEDFORD            NJ   25:40 
    2    22    25 AYOKA FRANCIS       26 MARLTON            NJ   28:26 
    3    71   116 KIM URELLO          24 VOORHEES           NJ   42:38 
    4    79    44 TYPANGA JONES       21 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   47:24 
    5    91    10 ANGELIKA CARMICHAEL 24 RUNNEMEDE          NJ 1:03:04 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 29 (Awards Top 2)

    1    11   120 JON WOOD            27 ATCO               NJ   26:33 
    2    52   100 JEREMY SCHILLER     28 ATCO               NJ   35:45 
    3    61   136 ANTHONY PENA        26 MT. HOLLY          NJ   38:34 
    4    63    31 CRAIG GINDA         29 BAYVILLE           NJ   39:33 
    5    70    40 CHARLES HOECHST     29 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   42:37 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 2)

    1    10    99 KIMBERLY SCARNATO   34 HADDON TWP         NJ   26:30 
    2    16    56 SARA MARTINO        38 MEDFORD            NJ   27:45 
    3    19   113 LORI SWANSON        36 LINDENWOLD         NJ   28:17 
    4    29   149 JEN LUCANIA         37 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   29:21 
    5    36    76 VALERIE OSWALD-LOVE 38 CHERRY HILL        NJ   32:00 


                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 2)

    1     7    63 KEVIN MINTEER       34 HADDON TOWNSHIP    NJ   25:32 
    2    34   141 DAN SHARPLESS       37 SHAMONG            NJ   30:49 
    3    46    64 RYAN MOLL           38 FOLSOM             PA   34:40 
    4    49    43 PAUL JAKIMAS        37 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   35:31 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 2)

    1    17    70 LESLIE OSTROWSKI    45 CINNAMINSON        NJ   27:55 
    2    18   148 GINA BOUDAKIAN      49 MARLTON            NJ   28:07 
    3    24    65 TAMSIN MONNOLETO    49 CINNAMINSON        NJ   29:00 
    4    31   154 BARBIE METZGER      43 CLAYTON            NJ   30:08 
    5    32    90 VERONICA ROBINSON   40 MEDFORD            NJ   30:09 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 2)

    1     5   125 CHUCK BENDIXEN      47 MEDFORD            NJ   24:57 
    2    12   101 FRED SEEBER         45 TABERNACLE         NJ   27:23 
    3    20    95 ANTHONY RUGGERIO    45 WEST BERLIN        NJ   28:18 
    4    30    35 SEAN HASSON         43 MEDFORD            NJ   29:47 
    5    39   102 PATRICK SELLERS     46 MOUNT LAUREL       NJ   32:20 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 2)

    1     3   162 JOAN HASENMAYER     59 MEDFORD            NJ   24:26 
    2    26   155 SUSAN BARRALL       51 MEDFORD            NJ   29:01 
    3    28    80 SARAH PRAWDZIK      53 MEDFORD            NJ   29:06 
    4    37   139 LISA VACANTI        51 BLENHEIM           NJ   32:02 
    5    43    85 CLAIRE RINGEL       54 MARLTON            NJ   33:35 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 2)

    1     9   138 GREG EDWARDS        53 MEDFORD            NJ   25:52 
    2    27    22 MICHAEL DOYLE       50 MEDFORD            NJ   29:04 
    3    44   121 MICHAEL YANAK       52 MOUNT LAUREL       NJ   33:36 
    4    51    84 PAUL PURCELL        52 BERLIN             NJ   35:44 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 2)

    1    83   117 JOHN VALLEN         69 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   49:32 
    2    92   107 GARY SMITH          66 BARRINGTON         NJ 1:03:09 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 2)

    1    90   106 DARLENE SMITH       63 BARRINGTON         NJ 1:03:03 


                                                               
   ***************************** FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                      

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    53 JULIA MALPASS       19 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   FEMALE WINNER  22:30  7:15 
    2    55 COLLEEN MANLEY      13 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   1/2    F1318   24:11  7:47 
    3   162 JOAN HASENMAYER     59 MEDFORD         NJ   1/9    F5059   24:26  7:52 
    4   152 LAURA FINELLI       09 MEDFORD         NJ   1/11   F0012   25:26  8:11 
    5   157 JULIA BOUCLIER      21 MEDFORD         NJ   1/5    F1929   25:40  8:16 
    6    99 KIMBERLY SCARNATO   34 HADDON TWP      NJ   1/15   F3039   26:30  8:32 
    7   103 TESS SELLERS        10 MT. LAUREL      NJ   2/11   F0012   27:35  8:53 
    8    38 MELANIE HASSON      12 MEDFORD         NJ   3/11   F0012   27:39  8:54 
    9    56 SARA MARTINO        38 MEDFORD         NJ   2/15   F3039   27:45  8:56 
   10    70 LESLIE OSTROWSKI    45 CINNAMINSON     NJ   1/16   F4049   27:55  8:59
 
   11   148 GINA BOUDAKIAN      49 MARLTON         NJ   2/16   F4049   28:07  9:03 
   12   113 LORI SWANSON        36 LINDENWOLD      NJ   3/15   F3039   28:17  9:07 
   13    94 ADRIANNA RUGGERIO   13 WEST BERLIN     NJ   2/2    F1318   28:18  9:07 
   14    25 AYOKA FRANCIS       26 MARLTON         NJ   2/5    F1929   28:26  9:10 
   15    65 TAMSIN MONNOLETO    49 CINNAMINSON     NJ   3/16   F4049   29:00  9:20 
   16    23 BRIDGET DOYLE       10 MEDFORD         NJ   4/11   F0012   29:01  9:21 
   17   155 SUSAN BARRALL       51 MEDFORD         NJ   2/9    F5059   29:01  9:21 
   18    80 SARAH PRAWDZIK      53 MEDFORD         NJ   3/9    F5059   29:06  9:22 
   19   149 JEN LUCANIA         37 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   4/15   F3039   29:21  9:27 
   20   154 BARBIE METZGER      43 CLAYTON         NJ   4/16   F4049   30:08  9:42
 
   21    90 VERONICA ROBINSON   40 MEDFORD         NJ   5/16   F4049   30:09  9:43 
   22   142 ELLA SHARPLESS      11 SHAMONG         NJ   5/11   F0012   30:15  9:45 
   23    19 MEGAN DANYSH        40 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   6/16   F4049   31:42 10:13 
   24    76 VALERIE OSWALD-LOVE 38 CHERRY HILL     NJ   5/15   F3039   32:00 10:18 
   25   139 LISA VACANTI        51 BLENHEIM        NJ   4/9    F5059   32:02 10:19 
   26    11 KAITLYN CLARK       09 MEDFORD         NJ   6/11   F0012   32:12 10:22 
   27     1 KRISTIA ADAMS       43 HAMMONTON       NJ   7/16   F4049   32:37 10:30 
   28    52 KAREN MAESE         40 MARLTON         NJ   8/16   F4049   33:22 10:45 
   29    85 CLAIRE RINGEL       54 MARLTON         NJ   5/9    F5059   33:35 10:49 
   30    24 KATE DWYER          32 ARDMORE         PA   6/15   F3039   34:42 11:10
 
   31    32 JACLYN GOODBALLET   34 FOLSOM          PA   7/15   F3039   34:44 11:11 
   32    42 AMY JAKIMAS         40 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   9/16   F4049   35:31 11:26 
   33    92 HOLLY ROTELLA       46 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  10/16   F4049   36:11 11:39 
   34     8 LYNN BOCK           40 SICKLERVILLE    NJ  11/16   F4049   36:29 11:45 
   35   118 AMY WATERS          39 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   8/15   F3039   36:37 11:47 
   36    61 TIERNEY MILLER      32 CHERRY HILL     NJ   9/15   F3039   36:52 11:52 
   37    33 NANCI GUZIK         48 MEDFORD         NJ  12/16   F4049   37:56 12:13 
   38    69 LEEZA NECHAY        31 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  10/15   F3039   38:33 12:25 
   39    26 JOYCE GINDA         32 BAYVILLE        NJ  11/15   F3039   39:32 12:44 
   40   140 ISABELLA SHOBE      10 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   7/11   F0012   40:03 12:54
 
   41    51 PAT MACMASTER       59 WEST DEPTFORD   NJ   6/9    F5059   40:17 12:58 
   42    12 KELLY CLARK         42 MEDFORD         NJ  13/16   F4049   40:23 13:00 
   43    54 JENNIFER MANLEY     46 SICKLERVILLE    NJ  14/16   F4049   42:02 13:32 
   44   116 KIM URELLO          24 VOORHEES        NJ   3/5    F1929   42:38 13:44 
   45    66 SUSAN MORGAN        57 VOORHEES        NJ   7/9    F5059   46:57 15:07 
   46    68 ELLEN NASH          39 WESTAMPTON      NJ  12/15   F3039   47:00 15:08 
   47   130 ANNABELLA GOLLOTTO  12 MEDFORD         NJ   8/11   F0012   47:00 15:08 
   48     9 SARAH BUCCIGROSSI   12 MEDFORD         NJ   9/11   F0012   47:01 15:08 
   49    48 CECILIA LOCKBURNER  12 MEDFORD         NJ  10/11   F0012   47:02 15:08 
   50    49 EMMA LOCKBURNER     12 MEDFORD         NJ  11/11   F0012   47:07 15:10 
 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51    44 TYPANGA JONES       21 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   4/5    F1929   47:24 15:16 
   52   129 KATIE GOLLOTTO      37 MEDFORD         NJ  13/15   F3039   47:24 15:16 
   53    17 JAN COX             59 PEMBERTON       NJ   8/9    F5059   47:27 15:17 
   54   119 REBECCA WILLS       39 MARLTON         NJ  14/15   F3039   47:55 15:26 
   55    15 TONYA COSTELLO      40 ATCO            NJ  15/16   F4049   49:43 16:01 
   56    77 BRENDA PARRELLA     51 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   9/9    F5059   55:51 17:59 
   57    45 DAWN KANE           49 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  16/16   F4049   55:52 17:59 
   58    59 NICOLE MEYERS       36 MARLTON         NJ  15/15   F3039 1:00:34 19:30 
   59   106 DARLENE SMITH       63 BARRINGTON      NJ   1/1    F6099 1:03:03 20:18 
   60    10 ANGELIKA CARMICHAEL 24 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   5/5    F1929 1:03:04 20:18
 

 ***************************** MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                      
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   150 FRANK MANERI        53 MEDFORD         NJ   MALE WINNER    24:49  7:59 
    2   125 CHUCK BENDIXEN      47 MEDFORD         NJ   1/10   M4049   24:57  8:02 
    3    63 KEVIN MINTEER       34 HADDON TOWNSHIP NJ   1/4    M3039   25:32  8:14 
    4   138 GREG EDWARDS        53 MEDFORD         NJ   1/4    M5059   25:52  8:20 
    5   120 JON WOOD            27 ATCO            NJ   1/7    M1929   26:33  8:33 
    6   101 FRED SEEBER         45 TABERNACLE      NJ   2/10   M4049   27:23  8:49 
    7    96 NICK SAGE           09 BRIGANTINE      NJ   1/2    M0012   27:34  8:53 
    8    95 ANTHONY RUGGERIO    45 WEST BERLIN     NJ   3/10   M4049   28:18  9:07 
    9   124 COLIN KRAUSE        14 VOORHEES        NJ   1/2    M1318   28:52  9:18 
   10    22 MICHAEL DOYLE       50 MEDFORD         NJ   2/4    M5059   29:04  9:22
 
   11    35 SEAN HASSON         43 MEDFORD         NJ   4/10   M4049   29:47  9:36 
   12   141 DAN SHARPLESS       37 SHAMONG         NJ   2/4    M3039   30:49  9:56 
   13   102 PATRICK SELLERS     46 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   5/10   M4049   32:20 10:25 
   14     2 DANIEL ADAMS        45 SWEETWATER      NJ   6/10   M4049   33:02 10:38 
   15   121 MICHAEL YANAK       52 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   3/4    M5059   33:36 10:49 
   16    91 SCOTT ROE           45 MEDFORD         NJ   7/10   M4049   33:37 10:49 
   17    64 RYAN MOLL           38 FOLSOM          PA   3/4    M3039   34:40 11:10 
   18    43 PAUL JAKIMAS        37 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   4/4    M3039   35:31 11:26 
   19    84 PAUL PURCELL        52 BERLIN          NJ   4/4    M5059   35:44 11:31 
   20   100 JEREMY SCHILLER     28 ATCO            NJ   2/7    M1929   35:45 11:31
 
   21   122 HUNTER ZUBA         09 BRIGANTINE      NJ   2/2    M0012   37:38 12:07 
   22    34 JOHN GUZIK          44 MEDFORD         NJ   8/10   M4049   37:56 12:13 
   23   136 ANTHONY PENA        26 MT. HOLLY       NJ   3/7    M1929   38:34 12:25 
   24    31 CRAIG GINDA         29 BAYVILLE        NJ   4/7    M1929   39:33 12:44 
   25   105 DANIEL SHOBE        45 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   9/10   M4049   40:03 12:54 
   26    83 LUCAS PURCELL       13 BERLIN          NJ   2/2    M1318   42:03 13:33 
   27    40 CHARLES HOECHST     29 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   5/7    M1929   42:37 13:43 
   28    67 FRANK NASH          41 WESTAMPTON      NJ  10/10   M4049   46:58 15:07 
   29   117 JOHN VALLEN         69 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   1/2    M6099   49:32 15:57 
   30   127 KENNETH MIRANDA     27 NORTHFIELD      NJ   6/7    M1929 1:02:58 20:16 

   31   128 MICHAEL O'MALLEY    24 WOODBURY        NJ   7/7    M1929 1:03:01 20:17 
   32   107 GARY SMITH          66 BARRINGTON      NJ   2/2    M6099 1:03:09 20:20