LIN MARK SPORTS
LinMarkSports.Com

BAYADA PEDIATRICS MAKE A WISH 5K
Sea Isle City NJ May 16th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS









Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   477 Chris Duerr         M    17 MILLVILLE    NJ   22:41   22:41  7:19   Male Winner      1/13   M 
    2   445 Lewis Weber         M    31 GALLLOWAY    NJ   24:43   24:43  7:58   1/3    M30-39    2/13   M 
    3   151 Amelia Dennis       F    21 EGG HARBOR T NJ   26:06   26:06  8:24   Female Winner    1/21   F 
    4   116 Richard Bassett     M    23 MILLVILLE    NJ   27:54   27:55  9:00   1/1    M18-29    3/13   M 
    5   478 Chris Curry         M    32 MAYS LANDING NJ   28:15   28:17  9:07   2/3    M30-39    4/13   M
 
    6   481 Ken Stewart         M    48 PINE HILL    NJ   28:12   28:18  9:07   Male Master      5/13   M 
    7   490 Leilani Kelly       F    24 MILLVILLE    NJ   28:45   28:46  9:16   1/2    F20-29    2/21   F 
    8   118 Terri Camp          F    44 DOROTHY      NJ   29:01   29:04  9:22   Female Master    3/21   F 
    9   429 Jill Quintas        F    34 MARMORA      NJ   29:37   29:39  9:33   1/2    F30-39    4/21   F 
   10   428 Marie Parisano      F    40 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   30:27   30:29  9:49   1/5    F40-49    5/21   F
 
   11   485 Jing Young          M    25 MAYS LANDING NJ   30:40   30:43  9:53   1/3    M20-29    6/13   M 
   12   476 Phil Steel          M    80 PHILADELPHIA PA   30:57   31:01  9:59   1/1    M70+      7/13   M 
   13   483 Ryan Magee          M    38 PHILADELPHIA PA   31:15   31:17 10:04   3/3    M30-39    8/13   M 
   14   492 Gail Glaser         F    49 PLYMOUTH     PA   32:36   32:41 10:31   2/5    F40-49    6/21   F 
   15   491 Fran Trakes         F    50 CONYNGHAM    PA   32:36   32:41 10:31   1/5    F50-59    7/21   F
 
   16   489 John Busenburk      M    43 GLENSIDE     NJ   32:43   32:49 10:34   1/1    M40-49    9/13   M 
   17   488 Roz Tuerk           F    52 DOUGLASVILLE PA   33:18   33:20 10:44   2/5    F50-59    8/21   F 
   18   487 Donna Hensinger     F    52 KEMPTON      PA   33:18   33:21 10:44   3/5    F50-59    9/21   F 
   19   482 Victoria Magee      F    32 PHILADELPHIA PA   33:31   33:32 10:48   2/2    F30-39   10/21   F 
   20   430 Carly Somers        F    27 EGG HARBOR T NJ   34:13   34:15 11:02   1/1    F18-29   11/21   F
 
   21   484 Ryan Samin          M    23 GALLOWAY     NJ   34:26   34:28 11:06   2/3    M20-29   10/13   M 
   22   126 Brianna Chelednik   F    16 EGG HARBOR T NJ   35:22   35:23 11:24   1/1    F17&UND  12/21   F 
   23   448 Klaudia Rzatkiewicz F    16 EGG HARBOR T WP   35:22   35:23 11:24   1/2    F11-19   13/21   F 
   24   480 Liz Shrawder        F    54 KUTZTOWN     PA   35:31   35:34 11:27   4/5    F50-59   14/21   F 
   25   486 Nhi Tram            F    19 GALLOWAY     NJ   35:33   35:35 11:27   2/2    F11-19   15/21   F
 
   26   415 Melissa Dickson     F    44 RIO GRANDE   NJ   36:30   36:34 11:47   3/5    F40-49   16/21   F 
   27   422 Laura Lindsay       F    45 RIO GRANDE   NJ   36:31   36:35 11:47   4/5    F40-49   17/21   F 
   28   479 Jamie Schiavo       F    40 PHILADELPHIA PA   36:31   36:35 11:47   5/5    F40-49   18/21   F 
   29    39 Suzie Albano        F    60 GALLOWAY     NJ   43:53   43:55 14:09   1/1    F60+     19/21   F 
   30   456 Vincent Albano      M    63 GALLOWAY     NJ   43:54   43:56 14:09   1/1    M60-69   11/13   M
 
   31   493 Yoanna Velichkova   F    20 GALLOWAY     NJ   45:57   45:57 14:48   2/2    F20-29   20/21   F 
   32   494 Kiril Velichkov     M    24 GALLOWAY     NJ   46:09   46:09 14:52   3/3    M20-29   12/13   M 
   33   427 Carl Logan          M    54 BLACKWOOD    NJ   48:19   48:23 15:35   1/1    M50-59   13/13   M 
   34   426 Lisa Logan          F    52 BLACKWOOD    NJ   48:20   48:23 15:35   5/5    F50-59   21/21   F 

 

                        OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   477 Chris Duerr         17 MILLVILLE    NJ   22:41   22:41 
    2     2   445 Lewis Weber         31 GALLLOWAY    NJ   24:43   24:43 
    3     4   116 Richard Bassett     23 MILLVILLE    NJ   27:54   27:55 
    4     5   478 Chris Curry         32 MAYS LANDING NJ   28:15   28:17 
    5     6   481 Ken Stewart         48 PINE HILL    NJ   28:12   28:18 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     3   151 Amelia Dennis       21 EGG HARBOR T NJ   26:06   26:06 
    2     7   490 Leilani Kelly       24 MILLVILLE    NJ   28:45   28:46 
    3     8   118 Terri Camp          44 DOROTHY      NJ   29:01   29:04 
    4     9   429 Jill Quintas        34 MARMORA      NJ   29:37   29:39 
    5    10   428 Marie Parisano      40 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   30:27   30:29 

                             TOP MASTER MALES

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     6   481 Ken Stewart         48 PINE HILL    NJ   28:12   28:18 
    2    12   476 Phil Steel          80 PHILADELPHIA PA   30:57   31:01 
    3    16   489 John Busenburk      43 GLENSIDE     NJ   32:43   32:49 
    4    30   456 Vincent Albano      63 GALLOWAY     NJ   43:54   43:56 
    5    33   427 Carl Logan          54 BLACKWOOD    NJ   48:19   48:23 

                            TOP MASTER FEMALES

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     8   118 Terri Camp          44 DOROTHY      NJ   29:01   29:04 
    2    10   428 Marie Parisano      40 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   30:27   30:29 
    3    14   492 Gail Glaser         49 PLYMOUTH     PA   32:36   32:41 
    4    15   491 Fran Trakes         50 CONYNGHAM    PA   32:36   32:41 
    5    17   488 Roz Tuerk           52 DOUGLASVILLE PA   33:18   33:20 
                                               


                           BAYADA MAKE A WISH 5K
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    22   126 Brianna Chelednik    16 EGG HARBOR T NJ   35:22   35:23 
    2    23   448 Klaudia Rzatkiewicz  16 EGG HARBOR T WP   35:22   35:23 
    3    25   486 Nhi Tram             19 GALLOWAY     NJ   35:33   35:35 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     4   116 Richard Bassett      23 MILLVILLE    NJ   27:54   27:55 
    2    11   485 Jing Young           25 MAYS LANDING NJ   30:40   30:43 
    3    21   484 Ryan Samin           23 GALLOWAY     NJ   34:26   34:28 
    4    32   494 Kiril Velichkov      24 GALLOWAY     NJ   46:09   46:09 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     7   490 Leilani Kelly        24 MILLVILLE    NJ   28:45   28:46 
    2    20   430 Carly Somers         27 EGG HARBOR T NJ   34:13   34:15 
    3    31   493 Yoanna Velichkova    20 GALLOWAY     NJ   45:57   45:57 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     2   445 Lewis Weber          31 GALLLOWAY    NJ   24:43   24:43 
    2     5   478 Chris Curry          32 MAYS LANDING NJ   28:15   28:17 
    3    13   483 Ryan Magee           38 PHILADELPHIA PA   31:15   31:17 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     9   429 Jill Quintas         34 MARMORA      NJ   29:37   29:39 
    2    19   482 Victoria Magee       32 PHILADELPHIA PA   33:31   33:32 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    16   489 John Busenburk       43 GLENSIDE     NJ   32:43   32:49 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    10   428 Marie Parisano       40 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   30:27   30:29 
    2    14   492 Gail Glaser          49 PLYMOUTH     PA   32:36   32:41 
    3    26   415 Melissa Dickson      44 RIO GRANDE   NJ   36:30   36:34 
    4    27   422 Laura Lindsay        45 RIO GRANDE   NJ   36:31   36:35 
    5    28   479 Jamie Schiavo        40 PHILADELPHIA PA   36:31   36:35 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    33   427 Carl Logan           54 BLACKWOOD    NJ   48:19   48:23 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    15   491 Fran Trakes          50 CONYNGHAM    PA   32:36   32:41 
    2    17   488 Roz Tuerk            52 DOUGLASVILLE PA   33:18   33:20 
    3    18   487 Donna Hensinger      52 KEMPTON      PA   33:18   33:21 
    4    24   480 Liz Shrawder         54 KUTZTOWN     PA   35:31   35:34 
    5    34   426 Lisa Logan           52 BLACKWOOD    NJ   48:20   48:23 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    30   456 Vincent Albano       63 GALLOWAY     NJ   43:54   43:56 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    29    39 Suzie Albano         60 GALLOWAY     NJ   43:53   43:55 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    12   476 Phil Steel           80 PHILADELPHIA PA   30:57   31:01 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= =======