South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

Women in Nuclear 1 Mile
Hancocks Bridge NJ October 3rd 2014

COMPLETE RESULTS









  
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
    1   615 BRIAN FEDORA        M 51 SALEM           NJ   15:59 15:59   Male Winner    1/26   M 
    2   604 HOWARD BERRICK      M 67 WILMINGTON      DE   16:03 16:03   1/3    M6099   2/26   M 
    3   321 JOHN (CHRIS) GREEVE M 33 HOPE CREEK      NJ   16:34 16:34   1/6    M3039   3/26   M 
    4   619 DOUG GETSINGER      M 26 WOODBURY HEIGHT NJ   16:35 16:35   1/6    M0129   4/26   M 
    5   665 DARON ZAKARIAN      M ?? HOPE CREEK      NJ   16:53 16:53                  5/26   M
 
    6   633 KEN KNAIDE          M 53 HOPE CREEK      NJ   16:54 16:54   1/6    M5059   6/26   M 
    7   605 CRAIG BERSAK        M 60 HOPE CREEK      NJ   16:55 16:55   2/3    M6099   7/26   M 
    8   650 ADAM RAGUSEO        M 31 MALAGA          NJ   17:02 17:02   2/6    M3039   8/26   M 
    9   647 BRITANIE PEABODY    F 24 HADDONFIELD     NJ   17:09 17:09   Female Winner  1/19   F 
   10   618 KATHY FREAS         F 49 HOPE CREEK      NJ   17:10 17:10   1/4    F4049   2/19   F
 
   11   648 CINDY PERELLA       F 49 BRIDGETON       NJ   17:10 17:10   2/4    F4049   3/19   F 
   12   630 SCOTT JORDAN        M 35 HOPE CREEK      NJ   17:11 17:11   3/6    M3039   9/26   M 
   13   643 MARY MURPHY         F 52 PENNSVILLE      NJ   18:35 18:35   1/9    F5059   4/19   F 
   14   663 JAMIE DILKS         F 36 HOPE CREEK      NJ   18:36 18:36   1/2    F3039   5/19   F 
   15   610 TAMI COOK           F 50 BRIDGETON       NJ   18:37 18:37   2/9    F5059   6/19   F
 
   16   653 CHRISTOPHER SERATA  M 54 BRIDGETON       NJ   18:38 18:38   2/6    M5059  10/26   M 
   17   614 CANDACE ESHAM       F 28 COMMON          NJ   18:41 18:41   1/2    F0129   7/19   F 
   18   355 MICHAEL REED        M 49 HOPE CREEK      NJ   18:42 18:42   1/3    M4049  11/26   M 
   19   664 MELISSA FITCHETT    F 49 SALEM           NJ   18:54 18:54   3/4    F4049   8/19   F 
   20   629 ROBERT JOHNSON      M 32 HOPE CREEK      NJ   18:56 18:56   4/6    M3039  12/26   M
 
   21   636 LORI MAAHS          F 52 HANCOCKS BRIDGE NJ   19:08 19:08   3/9    F5059   9/19   F 
   22   608 LISA BROWN          F 51 HANCOCKS BRIDGE NJ   19:09 19:09   4/9    F5059  10/19   F 
   23   607 DAN BROWN           M 57 HANCOCKS BRIDGE NJ   19:10 19:10   3/6    M5059  13/26   M 
   24   656 ED SPRINGER         M 50 HANCOCKS BRIDGE NJ   19:11 19:11   4/6    M5059  14/26   M 
   25   634 ANDREW LACORTE      M 26 HOPE CREEK      NJ   19:40 19:40   2/6    M0129  15/26   M
 
   26   621 ZACHARY GRADY       M 25 HOPE CREEK      NJ   19:42 19:42   3/6    M0129  16/26   M 
   27   635 MATTHEW LOEWENSTEIN M 22 SWEDESBORO      NJ   19:42 19:42   4/6    M0129  17/26   M 
   28   609 ANTHONY CONTINO     M 26 BLACKWOOD       NJ   19:43 19:43   5/6    M0129  18/26   M 
   29   376 ZACH VAN NESS       M 27 WOODSTOWN       NJ   19:43 19:43   6/6    M0129  19/26   M 
   30   601 DIANNE BARNER       F 58 HANCOCKS BRIDGE NJ   19:58 19:58   5/9    F5059  11/19   F
 
   31   631 SHARON JORDAN       F 62 HANCOCKS BRIDGE NJ   20:03 20:03   1/1    F6099  12/19   F 
   32   623 FRAN GRENIER        M 49 WOODSTOWN       NJ   20:04 20:04   2/3    M4049  20/26   M 
   33   662 DARRYL GROS         M 62 HOPE CREEK      NJ   20:10 20:10   3/3    M6099  21/26   M 
   34   660 BRAD WILKINS        M 53 HOPECREEK       NJ   20:13 20:13   5/6    M5059  22/26   M 
   35   603 ANDREW BAUER        M 30 PENNSVILLE      NJ   20:14 20:14   5/6    M3039  23/26   M
 
   36   332 KARL KREIDER        M 32 WOODLYN         NJ   20:15 20:15   6/6    M3039  24/26   M 
   37   628 ELIZABETH JOHNSON   F 51 HANCOCKS BRIDGE NJ   20:16 20:16   6/9    F5059  13/19   F 
   38   620 LISA GOSLIN         F 48 HOPE CREEK      NJ   22:18 22:18   4/4    F4049  14/19   F 
   39   651 PETER REYES         M 57 NEWARK          DE   22:19 22:19   6/6    M5059  25/26   M 
   40   616 ANNIE FISHER        F 35 WOODSTOWN       NJ   22:20 22:20   2/2    F3039  15/19   F
 
   41   627 BERNADETTE HUMPHREY F 52 HOPE CREEK      NJ   24:33 24:33   7/9    F5059  16/19   F 
   42   606 MICHELE BRADBURY    F 50 HOPE CREEK      NJ   24:33 24:33   8/9    F5059  17/19   F 
   43   657 BRIAN THOMAS        M 46 LOGAN TOWNSHIP  NJ   24:40 24:40   3/3    M4049  26/26   M 
   44   622 JOYCE GREGORY       F 53 PILESGROVE      NJ   24:44 24:44   9/9    F5059  18/19   F 
   45   343 SHERANEE NEDD       F 29 WOODSTOWN       NJ   24:51 24:51   2/2    F0129  19/19   F 
                    
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1   647 BRITANIE PEABODY    24 HADDONFIELD     NJ                 17:09 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   615 BRIAN FEDORA        51 SALEM           NJ                 15:59 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    17   614 CANDACE ESHAM       28 COMMON             NJ   18:41 
    2    45   343 SHERANEE NEDD       29 WOODSTOWN          NJ   24:51 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1     4   619 DOUG GETSINGER      26 WOODBURY HEIGHTS   NJ   16:35 
    2    25   634 ANDREW LACORTE      26 HOPE CREEK         NJ   19:40 
    3    26   621 ZACHARY GRADY       25 HOPE CREEK         NJ   19:42 
    4    27   635 MATTHEW LOEWENSTEIN 22 SWEDESBORO         NJ   19:42 
    5    28   609 ANTHONY CONTINO     26 BLACKWOOD          NJ   19:43 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    14   663 JAMIE DILKS         36 HOPE CREEK         NJ   18:36 
    2    40   616 ANNIE FISHER        35 WOODSTOWN          NJ   22:20 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1     3   321 JOHN (CHRIS) GREEVE 33 HOPE CREEK         NJ   16:34 
    2     8   650 ADAM RAGUSEO        31 MALAGA             NJ   17:02 
    3    12   630 SCOTT JORDAN        35 HOPE CREEK         NJ   17:11 
    4    20   629 ROBERT JOHNSON      32 HOPE CREEK         NJ   18:56 
    5    35   603 ANDREW BAUER        30 PENNSVILLE         NJ   20:14 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    10   618 KATHY FREAS         49 HOPE CREEK         NJ   17:10 
    2    11   648 CINDY PERELLA       49 BRIDGETON          NJ   17:10 
    3    19   664 MELISSA FITCHETT    49 SALEM              NJ   18:54 
    4    38   620 LISA GOSLIN         48 HOPE CREEK         NJ   22:18 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    18   355 MICHAEL REED        49 HOPE CREEK         NJ   18:42 
    2    32   623 FRAN GRENIER        49 WOODSTOWN          NJ   20:04 
    3    43   657 BRIAN THOMAS        46 LOGAN TOWNSHIP     NJ   24:40 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    13   643 MARY MURPHY         52 PENNSVILLE         NJ   18:35 
    2    15   610 TAMI COOK           50 BRIDGETON          NJ   18:37 
    3    21   636 LORI MAAHS          52 HANCOCKS BRIDGE    NJ   19:08 
    4    22   608 LISA BROWN          51 HANCOCKS BRIDGE    NJ   19:09 
    5    30   601 DIANNE BARNER       58 HANCOCKS BRIDGE    NJ   19:58 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1     6   633 KEN KNAIDE          53 HOPE CREEK         NJ   16:54 
    2    16   653 CHRISTOPHER SERATA  54 BRIDGETON          NJ   18:38 
    3    23   607 DAN BROWN           57 HANCOCKS BRIDGE    NJ   19:10 
    4    24   656 ED SPRINGER         50 HANCOCKS BRIDGE    NJ   19:11 
    5    34   660 BRAD WILKINS        53 HOPECREEK          NJ   20:13 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 3
)
    1     2   604 HOWARD BERRICK      67 WILMINGTON         DE   16:03 
    2     7   605 CRAIG BERSAK        60 HOPE CREEK         NJ   16:55 
    3    33   662 DARRYL GROS         62 HOPE CREEK         NJ   20:10 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1    31   631 SHARON JORDAN       62 HANCOCKS BRIDGE    NJ   20:03