South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

RUN FOR THE TECH OF IT 5K
Bridgeton NJ November 15th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS









Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
    1   413 STIG BLOMKVEST      M 49 BRIDGETON       NJ   19:03  6:08   MALE WINNER    1/19   M 
    2   245 ROBERT KOBYLINSKI   M 28 BRIDGETON       NJ   19:55  6:25   1/4    M2534   2/19   M 
    3   412 BOB FISCHER         M 36 BRIDGETON       NJ   20:30  6:36   1/4    M3549   3/19   M 
    4   250 FERNANDO GISONE     M 53 PALMYRA         NJ   23:52  7:41   1/1    M5059   4/19   M 
    5   410 DAVE CRESPY         M 49 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   24:08  7:46   2/4    M3549   5/19   M
 
    6   226 MATTHEW LUCAS       M 32 BRIDGETON       NJ   24:37  7:56   2/4    M2534   6/19   M 
    7   402 PETER MONAGHAN      M 60 STRATFORD       NJ   24:42  7:57   1/2    M5099   7/19   M 
    8   235 STEPHANIE SHRADER   F 33 GREENWICH       NJ   24:52  8:01   FEMALE WINNER  1/15   F 
    9   205 JONAH BOND          M 12 BRIDGETON       NJ   25:02  8:04   1/7    M0114   8/19   M 
   10   218 JULIE HOFACKER      F 32 SALEM           NJ   25:20  8:10   1/7    F2534   2/15   F 

   11   230 LIAM QUICK          M 12 BRIDGETON       NJ   25:47  8:18   2/7    M0114   9/19   M 
   12   415 MATT HEWITT         M 31 UPPER DEERFIELD NJ   26:11  8:26   3/4    M2534  10/19   M 
   13   414 ANDREW BENTER       M 27 BRIDGETON       NJ   26:56  8:41   4/4    M2534  11/19   M 
   14   248 AIDEN KENNEDY       M 12 BRIDGETON       NJ   27:27  8:50   3/7    M0114  12/19   M 
   15   239 TYLER ZECK          M 12 BRIDGETON       NJ   27:30  8:51   4/7    M0114  13/19   M
 
   16   201 MELANIE ALLEN       F 34 SALEM           NJ   27:39  8:54   2/7    F2534   3/15   F 
   17   216 ALEX HITCHNER       F 13 BRIDGETON       NJ   27:57  9:00   1/2    F0114   4/15   F 
   18   405 TARA HAINES         F 32 BRIDGETON       NJ   28:22  9:08   3/7    F2534   5/15   F 
   19   208 CATHY CALTABIANO    F 46 BRIDGETON       NJ   29:10  9:24   1/3    F3549   6/15   F 
   20   249 TODD BOWEN          M 41 BRIDGETON       NJ   30:33  9:50   3/4    M3549  14/19   M 

   21   246 JACOB DILKS         M 13 BRIDGETON       NJ   31:04 10:00   5/7    M0114  15/19   M 
   22   242 MELISSA WARNER      F 17 MULLICA HILL    NJ   31:08 10:02   1/1    F1524   7/15   F 
   23   411 GABRIELLE HIGBEE    F 25 VINELAND        NJ   31:10 10:02   4/7    F2534   8/15   F 
   24   406 FRANK PROFERO       M 63 SHILOH          NJ   31:33 10:10   2/2    M5099  16/19   M 
   25   229 AMANDA MCCLOSKEY    F 25 VINELAND        NJ   32:07 10:21   5/7    F2534   9/15   F
 
   26   207 JOSIAH BOND         M 08 BRIDGETON       NJ   32:19 10:24   6/7    M0114  17/19   M 
   27   214 MATT HITCHNER       M 41 BRIDGETON       NJ   32:43 10:32   4/4    M3549  18/19   M 
   28   228 AMANDA MASON        F 36 VINELAND        NJ   33:15 10:43   2/3    F3549  10/15   F 
   29   404 LAYNE BOWEN         M 11 BRIDGETON       NJ   34:12 11:01   7/7    M0114  19/19   M 
   30   403 LAURA BOWEN         F 10 BRIDGETON       NJ   34:35 11:08   2/2    F0114  11/15   F 
   31   206 DEBBIE BOND         F 37 BRIDGETON       NJ   36:44 11:50   3/3    F3549  12/15   F 
   32   210 BETHANY CHRONIGER   F 28 SHILOH          NJ   43:19 13:57   6/7    F2534  13/15   F 
   33   401 JESSRA VEALE        F 26 GREENWICH       NJ   43:20 13:57   7/7    F2534  14/15   F 
   34   209 SHARON CAMPBELL     F 54 SHILOH          NJ   43:31 14:01   1/1    F5059  15/15   F 


                    

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   235 STEPHANIE SHRADER   33 GREENWICH       NJ                 24:52 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   413 STIG BLOMKVEST      49 BRIDGETON       NJ                 19:03 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1    17   216 ALEX HITCHNER       13 BRIDGETON          NJ   27:57 
    2    30   403 LAURA BOWEN         10 BRIDGETON          NJ   34:35 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1     9   205 JONAH BOND          12 BRIDGETON          NJ   25:02 
    2    11   230 LIAM QUICK          12 BRIDGETON          NJ   25:47 
    3    14   248 AIDEN KENNEDY       12 BRIDGETON          NJ   27:27 
    4    15   239 TYLER ZECK          12 BRIDGETON          NJ   27:30 
    5    21   246 JACOB DILKS         13 BRIDGETON          NJ   31:04 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 24 (Awards Top 3)

    1    22   242 MELISSA WARNER      17 MULLICA HILL       NJ   31:08 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 34 (Awards Top 3)

    1    10   218 JULIE HOFACKER      32 SALEM              NJ   25:20 
    2    16   201 MELANIE ALLEN       34 SALEM              NJ   27:39 
    3    18   405 TARA HAINES         32 BRIDGETON          NJ   28:22 
    4    23   411 GABRIELLE HIGBEE    25 VINELAND           NJ   31:10 
    5    25   229 AMANDA MCCLOSKEY    25 VINELAND           NJ   32:07 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 34 (Awards Top 3)

    1     2   245 ROBERT KOBYLINSKI   28 BRIDGETON          NJ   19:55 
    2     6   226 MATTHEW LUCAS       32 BRIDGETON          NJ   24:37 
    3    12   415 MATT HEWITT         31 UPPER DEERFIELD    NJ   26:11 
    4    13   414 ANDREW BENTER       27 BRIDGETON          NJ   26:56 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    19   208 CATHY CALTABIANO    46 BRIDGETON          NJ   29:10 
    2    28   228 AMANDA MASON        36 VINELAND           NJ   33:15 
    3    31   206 DEBBIE BOND         37 BRIDGETON          NJ   36:44 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1     3   412 BOB FISCHER         36 BRIDGETON          NJ   20:30 
    2     5   410 DAVE CRESPY         49 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   24:08 
    3    20   249 TODD BOWEN          41 BRIDGETON          NJ   30:33 
    4    27   214 MATT HITCHNER       41 BRIDGETON          NJ   32:43 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1     4   250 FERNANDO GISONE     53 PALMYRA            NJ   23:52 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    34   209 SHARON CAMPBELL     54 SHILOH             NJ   43:31 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1     7   402 PETER MONAGHAN      60 STRATFORD          NJ   24:42 
    2    24   406 FRANK PROFERO       63 SHILOH             NJ   31:33