South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

MARLTON LAKES SUMMER 5K
Marlton NJ June 22nd 2014
COMPLETE RESULTS









                     
 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1    27 KEITH JACKSON       M 46 MARLTON         NJ   Male Winner    19:12  6:11   1/18   M 
    2    18 KEN PICCIANO        M 47 MARLTON         NJ   1/6    M4049   20:22  6:34   2/18   M 
    3     8 JOHN MCAFEE         M 42 PHILADELPHIA    PA   2/6    M4049   23:31  7:35   3/18   M 
    4    21 DEAN MAZZONI        M 45 MARLTON         NJ   3/6    M4049   23:46  7:39   4/18   M 
    5     7 BRYAN LAFFERTY      M 11 MARLTON         NJ   1/2    M0014   24:23  7:51   5/18   M
 
    6    17 RICHIE LAFFERTY     M 24 MARLTON         NJ   1/2    M2029   25:23  8:11   6/18   M 
    7     5 DENNIS MURRAY       M 63 WESTAMPTON      NJ   1/4    M6069   26:49  8:38   7/18   M 
    8     6 PETE TOICH          M 42 MARLTON         NJ   4/6    M4049   26:55  8:40   8/18   M 
    9    13 JAMES GIBSON        M 32 MARLTON         NJ   1/1    M3039   26:59  8:42   9/18   M 
   10    14 BRIAN MCGORY        M 43 MARLTON         NJ   5/6    M4049   27:16  8:47  10/18   M
 
   11     3 JANA COX            F 49 BERLIN          NJ   Female Winner  27:28  8:51   1/12   F 
   12    30 MATT ERCOLANI       M 23 MARLTON         NJ   2/2    M2029   27:56  9:00  11/18   M 
   13    15 JENNIFER LEIGHT     F 23 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   1/1    F2029   28:50  9:17   2/12   F 
   14    28 ANDREA READER       F 34 MARLTON         NJ   1/3    F3039   28:51  9:18   3/12   F 
   15     1 WILLIAM TANSKI      M 63 MEDFORD         NJ   2/4    M6069   28:53  9:18  12/18   M
 
   16    29 TRAVIS KLINSHAW     M 10 MARLTON         NJ   2/2    M0014   30:02  9:40  13/18   M 
   17    20 MARK TORETSKY       M 67 MANTUA          NJ   3/4    M6069   30:13  9:44  14/18   M 
   18    19 FARRYN HARTE        F 42 MARLTON         NJ   1/4    F4049   30:54  9:57   4/12   F 
   19     2 NORMAN OSTROFF      M 67 CHERRY HILL     NJ   4/4    M6069   31:07 10:01  15/18   M 
   20    23 REBECCA THOMPSON    F 39 MARLTON         NJ   2/3    F3039   31:40 10:12   5/12   F
 
   21    24 KIM MCVEIGH         F 47 MARLTON         NJ   2/4    F4049   31:42 10:13   6/12   F 
   22    22 JOHN SEMOLA         M 72 VOORHEES        NJ   1/2    M7099   32:08 10:21  16/18   M 
   23    16 TOM OSLER           M 74 GLASSBORO       NJ   2/2    M7099   32:15 10:23  17/18   M 
   24    12 REBECCA GIBSON      F 34 MARLTON         NJ   3/3    F3039   34:17 11:03   7/12   F 
   25    26 CAROLINE JACKSON    F 46 MARLTON         NJ   3/4    F4049   34:50 11:13   8/12   F
 
   26     4 MICHELLE MURRAY     F 61 WESTAMPTON      NJ   1/1    F6069   35:17 11:22   9/12   F 
   27    11 EMMA CASTILE        F 10 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/1    F0014   35:36 11:28  10/12   F 
   28     9 STEPHANIE CASTILE   F 43 MT LAUREL       NJ   4/4    F4049   35:39 11:29  11/12   F 
   29    10 ROGER CASTILE       M 46 MT LAUREL       NJ   6/6    M4049   35:46 11:31  18/18   M 
   30    32 TERESA TERZANO      F 51 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/1    F5059   40:26 13:01  12/12   F 


                    

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1     3 JANA COX            49 BERLIN          NJ              27:28 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    27 KEITH JACKSON       46 MARLTON         NJ              19:12 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1    27    11 EMMA CASTILE        10 MT LAUREL          NJ   35:36 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1     5     7 BRYAN LAFFERTY      11 MARLTON            NJ   24:23 
    2    16    29 TRAVIS KLINSHAW     10 MARLTON            NJ   30:02 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

                  MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    13    15 JENNIFER LEIGHT     23 MAPLE SHADE        NJ   28:50 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1     6    17 RICHIE LAFFERTY     24 MARLTON            NJ   25:23 
    2    12    30 MATT ERCOLANI       23 MARLTON            NJ   27:56 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    14    28 ANDREA READER       34 MARLTON            NJ   28:51 
    2    20    23 REBECCA THOMPSON    39 MARLTON            NJ   31:40 
    3    24    12 REBECCA GIBSON      34 MARLTON            NJ   34:17 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1     9    13 JAMES GIBSON        32 MARLTON            NJ   26:59 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    18    19 FARRYN HARTE        42 MARLTON            NJ   30:54 
    2    21    24 KIM MCVEIGH         47 MARLTON            NJ   31:42 
    3    25    26 CAROLINE JACKSON    46 MARLTON            NJ   34:50 
    4    28     9 STEPHANIE CASTILE   43 MT LAUREL          NJ   35:39 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1     2    18 KEN PICCIANO        47 MARLTON            NJ   20:22 
    2     3     8 JOHN MCAFEE         42 PHILADELPHIA       PA   23:31 
    3     4    21 DEAN MAZZONI        45 MARLTON            NJ   23:46 
    4     8     6 PETE TOICH          42 MARLTON            NJ   26:55 
    5    10    14 BRIAN MCGORY        43 MARLTON            NJ   27:16 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    30    32 TERESA TERZANO      51 MT LAUREL          NJ   40:26 


                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1     7     5 DENNIS MURRAY       63 WESTAMPTON         NJ   26:49 
    2    15     1 WILLIAM TANSKI      63 MEDFORD            NJ   28:53 
    3    17    20 MARK TORETSKY       67 MANTUA             NJ   30:13 
    4    19     2 NORMAN OSTROFF      67 CHERRY HILL        NJ   31:07 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1    26     4 MICHELLE MURRAY     61 WESTAMPTON         NJ   35:17 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1    22    22 JOHN SEMOLA         72 VOORHEES           NJ   32:08 
    2    23    16 TOM OSLER           74 GLASSBORO          NJ   32:15 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99 (Awards Top 3)