South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

SPRINT INTO SPRING 5K
Mansfield NJ March 28th 2015








				       
					COMPLETE RESULTS                                                                     
 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
    1   278 MATTHEW SOULT       M 30 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   19:52  6:24   Male Winner    1/49   M 
    2   280 JOEL STEELE         M 35 COLUMBUS        NJ   20:59  6:45    2nd Male      2/49   M 
    3   322 DAVID MILLER        M 34 WESTAMPTON      NJ   21:25  6:54    3rd Male      3/49   M 
    4   292 NEIL VAN AARTRIJK   M 53 BURLINGTON      NJ   21:35  6:57   1/4    M5059   4/49   M 
    5   219 KEVIN GREER         M 29 GIBBSBORO       NJ   21:59  7:05   1/1    M2029   5/49   M
 
    6   307 JAMES SANDOR        M 48 COLUMBUS        NJ   22:24  7:13   1/11   M4049   6/49   M 
    7   220 KIMBERLY GREER      F 28 GIBBSBORO       NJ   22:26  7:14   Female Winner  1/54   F 
    8   319 JAMAL LEWIS JR      M 09 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   23:16  7:30   1/21   M0114   7/49   M 
    9   215 ZACH EDWARDS        M 19 COLUMBUS        NJ   23:17  7:30   1/2    M1519   8/49   M 
   10   256 KAREN OMIATEK       F 38 HAMILTON        NJ   23:20  7:31    2nd Female    2/54   F
 
   11   264 MARY QUINTO         F 43 COLUMBUS        NJ   23:46  7:39    3rd Female    3/54   F 
   12   314 MARK STEIN          M 56 LUMBERTON       NJ   24:06  7:46   2/4    M5059   9/49   M 
   13   276 NICOLE SKWAREK      F 35 COLUMBUS        NJ   24:52  8:01   1/18   F3039   4/54   F 
   14   233 SARAH HUBBARD       F 26 LUMBERTON       NJ   24:59  8:03   1/2    F2029   5/54   F 
   15   231 ANGELA HADDOCK      F 37 COLUMBUS        NJ   25:07  8:06   2/18   F3039   6/54   F
 
   16   271 SUZANNE SCELZA      F 51 JOBSTOWN        NJ   25:12  8:07   1/5    F5059   7/54   F 
   17   218 WILLIAM GONZALES    M 10 COLUMBUS        NJ   25:17  8:09   2/21   M0114  10/49   M 
   18   282 MYCAH STEVENS       M 08 BURLINGTON      NJ   25:18  8:09   3/21   M0114  11/49   M 
   19   216 JUAN FAJARDO        M 34 COLUMBUS        NJ   26:16  8:28   1/6    M3039  12/49   M 
   20   252 ELIZABETH MOSTELLER F 35 COLUMBUS        NJ   26:16  8:28   3/18   F3039   8/54   F
 
   21   212 CAMERON DONOVAN     M 11 COLUMBUS        NJ   26:17  8:28   4/21   M0114  13/49   M 
   22   305 TAYLOR ZOLA         F 13 COLUMBUS        NJ   26:29  8:32   1/12   F0114   9/54   F 
   23   320 JAMAL LEWIS SR      M 44 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   26:31  8:32   2/11   M4049  14/49   M 
   24   312 RJ CARPENTER        M 17 FLORENCE        NJ   27:05  8:43   2/2    M1519  15/49   M 
   25   202 JEFF BLOUGH         M 51 EWING           NJ   27:12  8:46   3/4    M5059  16/49   M
 
   26   315 PATTIE O'CONNELL    F 39 COLUMBUS        NJ   27:31  8:52   4/18   F3039  10/54   F 
   27   293 ERICA VERSCHELDE    F 46 COLUMBUS        NJ   27:52  8:58   1/12   F4049  11/54   F 
   28   245 MELISSA MERSINGER   F 35 EASTAMPTON      NJ   27:59  9:01   5/18   F3039  12/54   F 
   29   214 KEVIN EDWARDS       M 45 COLUMBUS        NJ   28:27  9:10   3/11   M4049  17/49   M 
   30   224 EMILY GUENTHER      F 12 COLUMBUS        NJ   28:34  9:12   2/12   F0114  13/54   F
 
   31   253 STACEY NICOSIA      F 40 COLUMBUS        NJ   28:46  9:16   2/12   F4049  14/54   F 
   32   248 ANTHONY MORAN       M 40 COLUMBUS        NJ   28:56  9:19   4/11   M4049  18/49   M 
   33   249 NICHOLAS MORAN      M 10 COLUMBUS        NJ   28:56  9:19   5/21   M0114  19/49   M 
   34   239 EMERSON KEKESI      M 08 COLUMBUS        NJ   29:00  9:20   6/21   M0114  20/49   M 
   35   302 CHASE ZOLA          M 09 COLUMBUS        NJ   29:00  9:20   7/21   M0114  21/49   M
 
   36   283 RACHEL STEVENS      F 33 BURLINGTON      NJ   29:19  9:27   6/18   F3039  15/54   F 
   37   310 TIMOTHY SANDOR      M 10 COLUMBUS        NJ   29:39  9:33   8/21   M0114  22/49   M 
   38   237 WILLIAM KEARNS      M 07 COLUMBUS        NJ   29:42  9:34   9/21   M0114  23/49   M 
   39   303 MARGARET ZOLA       F 44 COLUMBUS        NJ   29:43  9:34   3/12   F4049  16/54   F 
   40   321 MACY MCGARIGLE      F 09 COLUMBUS        NJ   30:01  9:40   3/12   F0114  17/54   F
 
   41   242 CATIE MARINO        F 09 COLUMBUS        NJ   30:24  9:48   4/12   F0114  18/54   F 
   42   243 KIM MARINO          F 37 COLUMBUS        NJ   30:29  9:49   7/18   F3039  19/54   F 
   43   308 BEAUGWYNN SANDOR    F 53 COLUMBUS        NJ   30:38  9:52   2/5    F5059  20/54   F 
   44   295 TYLER VERSCHELDE    M 12 COLUMBUS        NJ   30:52  9:56  10/21   M0114  24/49   M 
   45   269 TRACEY ROSSI        F 48 COLUMBUS        NJ   31:36 10:11   4/12   F4049  21/54   F
 
   46   211 BRIAN DONOVAN       M 52 COLUMBUS        NJ   31:36 10:11   4/4    M5059  25/49   M 
   47   273 MATTHEW SIVERIO     M 09 COLUMBUS        NJ   32:00 10:18  11/21   M0114  26/49   M 
   48   285 JUSTIN SZAFRAN      M 09 COLUMBUS        NJ   32:06 10:20  12/21   M0114  27/49   M 
   49   213 CARRIE EDWARDS      F 44 COLUMBUS        NJ   32:14 10:23   5/12   F4049  22/54   F 
   50   318 RUSSELL WILLIAMS    M 42 BORDENTOWN      NJ   32:30 10:28   5/11   M4049  28/49   M 


Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
   51   296 KELLIE WALZ         F 36 VINELAND        NJ   32:49 10:34   8/18   F3039  23/54   F 
   52   238 MARISA KECK         F 37 COLUMBUS        NJ   33:08 10:40   9/18   F3039  24/54   F 
   53   260 JACK PIELOCH        M 08 COLUMBUS        NJ   33:31 10:48  13/21   M0114  29/49   M 
   54   221 ABBY GUENTHER       F 11 COLUMBUS        NJ   33:35 10:49   5/12   F0114  25/54   F 
   55   309 AMELIA SANDOR       F 12 COLUMBUS        NJ   33:49 10:53   6/12   F0114  26/54   F
 
   56   225 SUZANNE GUIDRY      F 34 TOMS RIVER      NJ   34:06 10:59  10/18   F3039  27/54   F 
   57   217 RENE GONZALES       M 42 COLUMBUS        NJ   34:29 11:06   6/11   M4049  30/49   M 
   58   257 PATTI PAXSON        F 56 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   34:31 11:07   3/5    F5059  28/54   F 
   59   304 MICHELE ZOLA        F 36 EWING           NJ   34:40 11:10  11/18   F3039  29/54   F 
   60   268 CHRISTOPHER ROCHE   M 42 COLUMBUS        NJ   34:47 11:12   7/11   M4049  31/49   M
 
   61   275 SAMANTHA SKWAREK    F 08 COLUMBUS        NJ   34:57 11:15   7/12   F0114  30/54   F 
   62   300 AVERY WOLF          F 09 COLUMBUS        NJ   34:57 11:15   8/12   F0114  31/54   F 
   63   223 ED GUENTHER         M 45 COLUMBUS        NJ   35:05 11:18   8/11   M4049  32/49   M 
   64   222 COLIN GUENTHER      M 08 COLUMBUS        NJ   35:05 11:18  14/21   M0114  33/49   M 
   65   250 BRAEDON MORRO       M 06 COLUMBUS        NJ   35:28 11:25  15/21   M0114  34/49   M
 
   66   267 BRIDGET ROCHE       F 36 COLUMBUS        NJ   35:30 11:26  12/18   F3039  32/54   F 
   67   251 BRIAN MORRO         M 39 COLUMBUS        NJ   35:33 11:27   2/6    M3039  35/49   M 
   68   208 SAM CULLARI         M 45 MEDFORD         NJ   35:54 11:34   9/11   M4049  36/49   M 
   69   209 STACY CULLARI       F 37 MEDFORD         NJ   35:54 11:34  13/18   F3039  33/54   F 
   70   279 BRANDON STEELE      M 06 COLUMBUS        NJ   36:14 11:40  16/21   M0114  37/49   M
 
   71   281 KARA STEELE         F 33 COLUMBUS        NJ   36:16 11:41  14/18   F3039  34/54   F 
   72   244 JOSEPH MERSINGER    M 36 EASTAMPTON      NJ   37:35 12:06   3/6    M3039  38/49   M 
   73   323 ZACH WHYTE          M 10 COLUMBUS        NJ   39:19 12:40  17/21   M0114  39/49   M 
   74   261 RILEY PIELOCH       F 06 COLUMBUS        NJ   41:44 13:26   9/12   F0114  35/54   F 
   75   259 BRIAN PIELOCH       M 39 COLUMBUS        NJ   42:13 13:36   4/6    M3039  40/49   M
 
   76   287 STEVEN SZAFRAN      M 39 COLUMBUS        NJ   42:14 13:36   5/6    M3039  41/49   M 
   77   274 PAUL SKWAREK        M 40 COLUMBUS        NJ   42:16 13:37  10/11   M4049  42/49   M 
   78   299 AMY WHYTE           F 39 COLUMBUS        NJ   42:28 13:41  15/18   F3039  36/54   F 
   79   246 MARCIAL MOJENA      M 49 COLUMBUS        NJ   43:19 13:57  11/11   M4049  43/49   M 
   80   247 MATTHEW MOJENA      M 10 COLUMBUS        NJ   43:19 13:57  18/21   M0114  44/49   M 

   81   235 BEX KEARNS          F 06 COLUMBUS        NJ   43:43 14:05  10/12   F0114  37/54   F 
   82   232 BARBARA HERSH       F 65 COLUMBUS        NJ   44:56 14:28   1/1    F6069  38/54   F 
   83   203 AMANDA BORGSTROM    F 41 COLUMBUS        NJ   44:57 14:28   6/12   F4049  39/54   F 
   84   297 MATTHEW WALZ        M 36 VINELAND        NJ   46:15 14:53   6/6    M3039  45/49   M 
   85   284 COURTNEY SZAFRAN    F 39 COLUMBUS        NJ   46:23 14:56  16/18   F3039  40/54   F
 
   86   236 NICOLE KEARNS       F 41 COLUMBUS        NJ   46:25 14:57   7/12   F4049  41/54   F 
   87   265 LISA RACZ           F 50 COLUMBUS        NJ   46:27 14:57   4/5    F5059  42/54   F 
   88   270 STACEY ROTH         F 26 BERLIN          NJ   46:41 15:02   2/2    F2029  43/54   F 
   89   290 JASON TIGER         M 10 COLUMBUS        NJ   46:43 15:03  19/21   M0114  46/49   M 
   90   277 ANGELA SOOS         F 42 COLUMBUS        NJ   46:44 15:03   8/12   F4049  44/54   F
 
   91   289 ELIZABETH TIGER     F 07 COLUMBUS        NJ   46:51 15:05  11/12   F0114  45/54   F 
   92   311 ANDERSON SOOS       M 07 COLUMBUS        NJ   46:52 15:06  20/21   M0114  47/49   M 
   93   291 SHANNON TIGER       F 40 COLUMBUS        NJ   46:54 15:06   9/12   F4049  46/54   F 
   94   204 DANA BREAULT        F 33 EWING           NJ   50:44 16:20  17/18   F3039  47/54   F 
   95   207 LYNN CROTTY         F 42 COLUMBUS        NJ   50:44 16:20  10/12   F4049  48/54   F
 
   96   272 ANDREW SIVERIO      M 12 COLUMBUS        NJ   53:09 17:07  21/21   M0114  48/49   M 
   97   205 MARY CARPENTER      F 46 FLORENCE        NJ   53:17 17:09  11/12   F4049  49/54   F 
   98   306 ARUSHI MAISURIA     F 11 BORDENTOWN      NJ   53:18 17:10  12/12   F0114  50/54   F 
   99   229 ALINE GUZZO         F 71 EWING           NJ   53:38 17:16   1/1    F7099  51/54   F 
  100   230 PETER GUZZO         M 71 EWING           NJ   55:56 18:00   1/1    M7099  49/49   M 


Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
  101   316 KRISTINE PERRO      F 37 FLORENCE        NJ   56:00 18:02  18/18   F3039  52/54   F 
  102   317 BARBARA MOORE       F 50 VINCENTOWN      NJ   58:44 18:54   5/5    F5059  53/54   F 
  103   313 KATHLEEN MANNING    F 46 FLORENCE        NJ 1:11:17 22:57  12/12   F4049  54/54   F 

                                                                                     
                         

     
                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   220 KIMBERLY GREER      28 GIBBSBORO       NJ                 22:26 
    2   256 KAREN OMIATEK       38 HAMILTON        NJ                 23:20 
    3   264 MARY QUINTO         43 COLUMBUS        NJ                 23:46
 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   278 MATTHEW SOULT       30 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ                 19:52 
    2   280 JOEL STEELE         35 COLUMBUS        NJ                 20:59 
    3   322 DAVID MILLER        34 WESTAMPTON      NJ                 21:25
 
              
                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14 (Awards Top 1)

    1    22   305 TAYLOR ZOLA         13 COLUMBUS           NJ   26:29 
    2    30   224 EMILY GUENTHER      12 COLUMBUS           NJ   28:34 
    3    40   321 MACY MCGARIGLE      09 COLUMBUS           NJ   30:01 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14 (Awards Top 1)

    1     8   319 JAMAL LEWIS JR      09 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   23:16 
    2    17   218 WILLIAM GONZALES    10 COLUMBUS           NJ   25:17 
    3    18   282 MYCAH STEVENS       08 BURLINGTON         NJ   25:18 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 1)

                  MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 1)

    1     9   215 ZACH EDWARDS        19 COLUMBUS           NJ   23:17 
    2    24   312 RJ CARPENTER        17 FLORENCE           NJ   27:05 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 1)

    1    14   233 SARAH HUBBARD       26 LUMBERTON          NJ   24:59 
    2    88   270 STACEY ROTH         26 BERLIN             NJ   46:41 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 1)

    1     5   219 KEVIN GREER         29 GIBBSBORO          NJ   21:59 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 1)

    1    13   276 NICOLE SKWAREK      35 COLUMBUS           NJ   24:52 
    2    15   231 ANGELA HADDOCK      37 COLUMBUS           NJ   25:07 
    3    20   252 ELIZABETH MOSTELLER 35 COLUMBUS           NJ   26:16 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 1)

    1    19   216 JUAN FAJARDO        34 COLUMBUS           NJ   26:16 
    2    67   251 BRIAN MORRO         39 COLUMBUS           NJ   35:33 
    3    72   244 JOSEPH MERSINGER    36 EASTAMPTON         NJ   37:35 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 1)

    1     6   307 JAMES SANDOR        48 COLUMBUS           NJ   22:24 
    2    23   320 JAMAL LEWIS SR      44 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   26:31 
    3    29   214 KEVIN EDWARDS       45 COLUMBUS           NJ   28:27 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 1)

    1    27   293 ERICA VERSCHELDE    46 COLUMBUS           NJ   27:52 
    2    31   253 STACEY NICOSIA      40 COLUMBUS           NJ   28:46 
    3    39   303 MARGARET ZOLA       44 COLUMBUS           NJ   29:43 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 1)

    1    16   271 SUZANNE SCELZA      51 JOBSTOWN           NJ   25:12 
    2    43   308 BEAUGWYNN SANDOR    53 COLUMBUS           NJ   30:38 
    3    58   257 PATTI PAXSON        56 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   34:31 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 1)

    1     4   292 NEIL VAN AARTRIJK   53 BURLINGTON         NJ   21:35 
    2    12   314 MARK STEIN          56 LUMBERTON          NJ   24:06 
    3    25   202 JEFF BLOUGH         51 EWING              NJ   27:12 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69 (Awards Top 1)

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69 (Awards Top 1)

    1    82   232 BARBARA HERSH       65 COLUMBUS           NJ   44:56 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99 (Awards Top 1)

    1   100   230 PETER GUZZO         71 EWING              NJ   55:56 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99 (Awards Top 1)

    1    99   229 ALINE GUZZO         71 EWING              NJ   53:38 

                                                                 
  ***************************** FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                       
 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   220 KIMBERLY GREER      28 GIBBSBORO       NJ  Female Winner   22:26  7:14 
    2   256 KAREN OMIATEK       38 HAMILTON        NJ   2nd Female     23:20  7:31 
    3   264 MARY QUINTO         43 COLUMBUS        NJ   3rd Female     23:46  7:39 
    4   276 NICOLE SKWAREK      35 COLUMBUS        NJ   1/18   F3039   24:52  8:01 
    5   233 SARAH HUBBARD       26 LUMBERTON       NJ   1/2    F2029   24:59  8:03
 
    6   231 ANGELA HADDOCK      37 COLUMBUS        NJ   2/18   F3039   25:07  8:06 
    7   271 SUZANNE SCELZA      51 JOBSTOWN        NJ   1/5    F5059   25:12  8:07 
    8   252 ELIZABETH MOSTELLER 35 COLUMBUS        NJ   3/18   F3039   26:16  8:28 
    9   305 TAYLOR ZOLA         13 COLUMBUS        NJ   1/12   F0114   26:29  8:32 
   10   315 PATTIE O'CONNELL    39 COLUMBUS        NJ   4/18   F3039   27:31  8:52
 
   11   293 ERICA VERSCHELDE    46 COLUMBUS        NJ   1/12   F4049   27:52  8:58 
   12   245 MELISSA MERSINGER   35 EASTAMPTON      NJ   5/18   F3039   27:59  9:01 
   13   224 EMILY GUENTHER      12 COLUMBUS        NJ   2/12   F0114   28:34  9:12 
   14   253 STACEY NICOSIA      40 COLUMBUS        NJ   2/12   F4049   28:46  9:16 
   15   283 RACHEL STEVENS      33 BURLINGTON      NJ   6/18   F3039   29:19  9:27
 
   16   303 MARGARET ZOLA       44 COLUMBUS        NJ   3/12   F4049   29:43  9:34 
   17   321 MACY MCGARIGLE      09 COLUMBUS        NJ   3/12   F0114   30:01  9:40 
   18   242 CATIE MARINO        09 COLUMBUS        NJ   4/12   F0114   30:24  9:48 
   19   243 KIM MARINO          37 COLUMBUS        NJ   7/18   F3039   30:29  9:49 
   20   308 BEAUGWYNN SANDOR    53 COLUMBUS        NJ   2/5    F5059   30:38  9:52
 
   21   269 TRACEY ROSSI        48 COLUMBUS        NJ   4/12   F4049   31:36 10:11 
   22   213 CARRIE EDWARDS      44 COLUMBUS        NJ   5/12   F4049   32:14 10:23 
   23   296 KELLIE WALZ         36 VINELAND        NJ   8/18   F3039   32:49 10:34 
   24   238 MARISA KECK         37 COLUMBUS        NJ   9/18   F3039   33:08 10:40 
   25   221 ABBY GUENTHER       11 COLUMBUS        NJ   5/12   F0114   33:35 10:49
 
   26   309 AMELIA SANDOR       12 COLUMBUS        NJ   6/12   F0114   33:49 10:53 
   27   225 SUZANNE GUIDRY      34 TOMS RIVER      NJ  10/18   F3039   34:06 10:59 
   28   257 PATTI PAXSON        56 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   3/5    F5059   34:31 11:07 
   29   304 MICHELE ZOLA        36 EWING           NJ  11/18   F3039   34:40 11:10 
   30   275 SAMANTHA SKWAREK    08 COLUMBUS        NJ   7/12   F0114   34:57 11:15
 
   31   300 AVERY WOLF          09 COLUMBUS        NJ   8/12   F0114   34:57 11:15 
   32   267 BRIDGET ROCHE       36 COLUMBUS        NJ  12/18   F3039   35:30 11:26 
   33   209 STACY CULLARI       37 MEDFORD         NJ  13/18   F3039   35:54 11:34 
   34   281 KARA STEELE         33 COLUMBUS        NJ  14/18   F3039   36:16 11:41 
   35   261 RILEY PIELOCH       06 COLUMBUS        NJ   9/12   F0114   41:44 13:26
 
   36   299 AMY WHYTE           39 COLUMBUS        NJ  15/18   F3039   42:28 13:41 
   37   235 BEX KEARNS          06 COLUMBUS        NJ  10/12   F0114   43:43 14:05 
   38   232 BARBARA HERSH       65 COLUMBUS        NJ   1/1    F6069   44:56 14:28 
   39   203 AMANDA BORGSTROM    41 COLUMBUS        NJ   6/12   F4049   44:57 14:28 
   40   284 COURTNEY SZAFRAN    39 COLUMBUS        NJ  16/18   F3039   46:23 14:56
 
   41   236 NICOLE KEARNS       41 COLUMBUS        NJ   7/12   F4049   46:25 14:57 
   42   265 LISA RACZ           50 COLUMBUS        NJ   4/5    F5059   46:27 14:57 
   43   270 STACEY ROTH         26 BERLIN          NJ   2/2    F2029   46:41 15:02 
   44   277 ANGELA SOOS         42 COLUMBUS        NJ   8/12   F4049   46:44 15:03 
   45   289 ELIZABETH TIGER     07 COLUMBUS        NJ  11/12   F0114   46:51 15:05
 
   46   291 SHANNON TIGER       40 COLUMBUS        NJ   9/12   F4049   46:54 15:06 
   47   204 DANA BREAULT        33 EWING           NJ  17/18   F3039   50:44 16:20 
   48   207 LYNN CROTTY         42 COLUMBUS        NJ  10/12   F4049   50:44 16:20 
   49   205 MARY CARPENTER      46 FLORENCE        NJ  11/12   F4049   53:17 17:09 
   50   306 ARUSHI MAISURIA     11 BORDENTOWN      NJ  12/12   F0114   53:18 17:10 

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51   229 ALINE GUZZO         71 EWING           NJ   1/1    F7099   53:38 17:16 
   52   316 KRISTINE PERRO      37 FLORENCE        NJ  18/18   F3039   56:00 18:02 
   53   317 BARBARA MOORE       50 VINCENTOWN      NJ   5/5    F5059   58:44 18:54 
   54   313 KATHLEEN MANNING    46 FLORENCE        NJ  12/12   F4049 1:11:17 22:57 


                                                                 
  ***************************** MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   278 MATTHEW SOULT       30 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   Male winner    19:52  6:24 
    2   280 JOEL STEELE         35 COLUMBUS        NJ    2nd Male      20:59  6:45 
    3   322 DAVID MILLER        34 WESTAMPTON      NJ    3rd Male      21:25  6:54 
    4   292 NEIL VAN AARTRIJK   53 BURLINGTON      NJ   1/4    M5059   21:35  6:57 
    5   219 KEVIN GREER         29 GIBBSBORO       NJ   1/1    M2029   21:59  7:05
 
    6   307 JAMES SANDOR        48 COLUMBUS        NJ   1/11   M4049   22:24  7:13 
    7   319 JAMAL LEWIS JR      09 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   1/21   M0114   23:16  7:30 
    8   215 ZACH EDWARDS        19 COLUMBUS        NJ   1/2    M1519   23:17  7:30 
    9   314 MARK STEIN          56 LUMBERTON       NJ   2/4    M5059   24:06  7:46 
   10   218 WILLIAM GONZALES    10 COLUMBUS        NJ   2/21   M0114   25:17  8:09
 
   11   282 MYCAH STEVENS       08 BURLINGTON      NJ   3/21   M0114   25:18  8:09 
   12   216 JUAN FAJARDO        34 COLUMBUS        NJ   1/6    M3039   26:16  8:28 
   13   212 CAMERON DONOVAN     11 COLUMBUS        NJ   4/21   M0114   26:17  8:28 
   14   320 JAMAL LEWIS SR      44 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   2/11   M4049   26:31  8:32 
   15   312 RJ CARPENTER        17 FLORENCE        NJ   2/2    M1519   27:05  8:43 

   16   202 JEFF BLOUGH         51 EWING           NJ   3/4    M5059   27:12  8:46 
   17   214 KEVIN EDWARDS       45 COLUMBUS        NJ   3/11   M4049   28:27  9:10 
   18   248 ANTHONY MORAN       40 COLUMBUS        NJ   4/11   M4049   28:56  9:19 
   19   249 NICHOLAS MORAN      10 COLUMBUS        NJ   5/21   M0114   28:56  9:19 
   20   239 EMERSON KEKESI      08 COLUMBUS        NJ   6/21   M0114   29:00  9:20 

   21   302 CHASE ZOLA          09 COLUMBUS        NJ   7/21   M0114   29:00  9:20 
   22   310 TIMOTHY SANDOR      10 COLUMBUS        NJ   8/21   M0114   29:39  9:33 
   23   237 WILLIAM KEARNS      07 COLUMBUS        NJ   9/21   M0114   29:42  9:34 
   24   295 TYLER VERSCHELDE    12 COLUMBUS        NJ  10/21   M0114   30:52  9:56 
   25   211 BRIAN DONOVAN       52 COLUMBUS        NJ   4/4    M5059   31:36 10:11
 
   26   273 MATTHEW SIVERIO     09 COLUMBUS        NJ  11/21   M0114   32:00 10:18 
   27   285 JUSTIN SZAFRAN      09 COLUMBUS        NJ  12/21   M0114   32:06 10:20 
   28   318 RUSSELL WILLIAMS    42 BORDENTOWN      NJ   5/11   M4049   32:30 10:28 
   29   260 JACK PIELOCH        08 COLUMBUS        NJ  13/21   M0114   33:31 10:48 
   30   217 RENE GONZALES       42 COLUMBUS        NJ   6/11   M4049   34:29 11:06
 
   31   268 CHRISTOPHER ROCHE   42 COLUMBUS        NJ   7/11   M4049   34:47 11:12 
   32   223 ED GUENTHER         45 COLUMBUS        NJ   8/11   M4049   35:05 11:18 
   33   222 COLIN GUENTHER      08 COLUMBUS        NJ  14/21   M0114   35:05 11:18 
   34   250 BRAEDON MORRO       06 COLUMBUS        NJ  15/21   M0114   35:28 11:25 
   35   251 BRIAN MORRO         39 COLUMBUS        NJ   2/6    M3039   35:33 11:27
 
   36   208 SAM CULLARI         45 MEDFORD         NJ   9/11   M4049   35:54 11:34 
   37   279 BRANDON STEELE      06 COLUMBUS        NJ  16/21   M0114   36:14 11:40 
   38   244 JOSEPH MERSINGER    36 EASTAMPTON      NJ   3/6    M3039   37:35 12:06 
   39   323 ZACH WHYTE          10 COLUMBUS        NJ  17/21   M0114   39:19 12:40 
   40   259 BRIAN PIELOCH       39 COLUMBUS        NJ   4/6    M3039   42:13 13:36
 
   41   287 STEVEN SZAFRAN      39 COLUMBUS        NJ   5/6    M3039   42:14 13:36 
   42   274 PAUL SKWAREK        40 COLUMBUS        NJ  10/11   M4049   42:16 13:37 
   43   246 MARCIAL MOJENA      49 COLUMBUS        NJ  11/11   M4049   43:19 13:57 
   44   247 MATTHEW MOJENA      10 COLUMBUS        NJ  18/21   M0114   43:19 13:57 
   45   297 MATTHEW WALZ        36 VINELAND        NJ   6/6    M3039   46:15 14:53
 
   46   290 JASON TIGER         10 COLUMBUS        NJ  19/21   M0114   46:43 15:03 
   47   311 ANDERSON SOOS       07 COLUMBUS        NJ  20/21   M0114   46:52 15:06 
   48   272 ANDREW SIVERIO      12 COLUMBUS        NJ  21/21   M0114   53:09 17:07 
   49   230 PETER GUZZO         71 EWING           NJ   1/1    M7099   55:56 18:00