South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

SPEAK ALL ABILITIES 5K
Saturday April 12th 2014









                      
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   262 JASON COHEN         M 37 VOORHEES        NJ   MALE WINNER    20:55  6:44   1/26   M 
    2   282 MICHAEL MCDONNELL   M 29 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   1/6    M2029   21:46  7:01   2/26   M 
    3   295 GREGORY SELTZER     M 37 VOORHEES        NJ   1/6    M3039   22:14  7:10   3/26   M 
    4   255 NETZER AREV         M 25 MARLTON         NJ   2/6    M2029   23:43  7:38   4/26   M 
    5   317 MICHAEL R FLAHERTY  M 21 VOORHEES        NJ   3/6    M2029   24:20  7:50   5/26   M
 
    6   283 BRIAN MCGORY        M 43 MARLTON         NJ   1/4    M4049   24:44  7:58   6/26   M 
    7   302 SEAN VALENTINO      M 19 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   1/4    M1519   25:18  8:09   7/26   M 
    8   298 LISA TORRENCE       F 33 VOORHEES        NJ   FEMALE WINNER  25:33  8:14   1/33   F 
    9   300 BILLY VALENTINO     M 12 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   1/1    M0114   25:35  8:15   8/26   M 
   10   265 TRISH COWAN         F 32 MOUNT EPHRAIM   NJ   1/9    F3039   25:38  8:15   2/33   F
 
   11   321 SHANNON FERRANTE    F 41 VOORHEES        NJ   1/5    F4049   25:42  8:17   3/33   F 
   12   314 RYAN COLLINS        M 24 BLACKWOOD       NJ   4/6    M2029   25:46  8:18   9/26   M 
   13   267 MARLEE DANNENBAUM   F 16 VOORHEES        NJ   1/7    F1519   25:52  8:20   4/33   F 
   14   272 MICHAEL FRIEDMAN    M 38 VOORHEES        NJ   2/6    M3039   25:54  8:21  10/26   M 
   15   294 BRANDI SELTZER      F 32 VOORHEES        NJ   2/9    F3039   25:58  8:22   5/33   F
 
   16   316 ANDY COHEN          M 48 VOORHEES        NJ   2/4    M4049   25:59  8:22  11/26   M 
   17   254 COURTNEY AMBURG     F 23 STRATFORD       NJ   1/2    F2029   26:00  8:22   6/33   F 
   18   311 MATT ZWINGRAF       M 25 HAMILTON        NJ   5/6    M2029   26:31  8:32  12/26   M 
   19   266 MARK DANNENBAUM     M 53 VOORHEES        NJ   1/4    M5059   27:09  8:45  13/26   M 
   20   323 JENNY SHEPPARD      F 15 RYDAL           PA   2/7    F1519   27:09  8:45   7/33   F
 
   21   313 ERIN HOAG           F 19 BERLIN          NJ   3/7    F1519   28:07  9:03   8/33   F 
   22   310 MARTY YOUNG         M 51 MARLTON         NJ   2/4    M5059   28:24  9:09  14/26   M 
   23   260 KARLYNN BORDEN      F 14 GIBBSBORO       NJ   1/5    F0114   28:28  9:10   9/33   F 
   24   269 JENNY DORN          F 35 CHERRY HILL     NJ   3/9    F3039   28:56  9:19  10/33   F 
   25   287 BELEM OJEDA         F 31 MARLTON         NJ   4/9    F3039   28:59  9:20  11/33   F
 
   26   257 RICH BELLSHOT       M 53 MARLTON         NJ   3/4    M5059   29:00  9:20  15/26   M 
   27   281 JESSICA MARKUS      F 32 VOORHEES        NJ   5/9    F3039   29:09  9:23  12/33   F 
   28   296 TIM SMITH           M 46 VOORHEES        NJ   3/4    M4049   29:33  9:31  16/26   M 
   29   318 JUSTIN BEYER        M 37 MARLTON         NJ   3/6    M3039   29:37  9:32  17/26   M 
   30   309 DIANE YOUNG         F 46 MARLTON         NJ   2/5    F4049   29:42  9:34  13/33   F
 
   31   289 ROBERT ROSSI        M 46 SHAMONG         NJ   4/4    M4049   29:51  9:37  18/26   M 
   32   278 JOHN MAFFEI         M 16 VOORHEES        NJ   2/4    M1519   30:02  9:40  19/26   M 
   33   319 JOE KENDORSKI       M 34 MT LAUREL       NJ   4/6    M3039   30:04  9:41  20/26   M 
   34   256 LUZ ELENA BASSOULO  F 38 MARLTON         NJ   6/9    F3039   30:14  9:44  14/33   F 
   35   320 SHELBY KLEINMAN     F 34 CHERRY HILL     NJ   7/9    F3039   30:49  9:56  15/33   F
 
   36   304 ANN WARSING         F 72 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   1/2    F6099   31:01  9:59  16/33   F 
   37   308 LISA WINKLER        F 55 CHERRY HILL     NJ   1/2    F5059   31:20 10:05  17/33   F 
   38   280 BETH MARKOE         F 59 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/2    F5059   31:25 10:07  18/33   F 
   39   288 DAN ROSS            M 36 BELLMAWR        NJ   5/6    M3039   31:36 10:11  21/26   M 
   40   273 ALISON HOAG         F 16 BERLIN          NJ   4/7    F1519   31:50 10:15  19/33   F
 
   41   253 GABRIELA ALLEN      F 17 GIBBSBORO       NJ   5/7    F1519   31:51 10:15  20/33   F 
   42   306 STELLA WILKINSON    F 12 VOORHEES        NJ   2/5    F0114   34:04 10:58  21/33   F 
   43   279 JOSEPH MAFFEI       M 17 VOORHEES        NJ   3/4    M1519   35:58 11:35  22/26   M 
   44   305 DEBORAH WELLINGS    F 45 VOORHEES        NJ   3/5    F4049   36:01 11:36  22/33   F 
   45   315 DAVID CHILDS        M 18 BERLIN          NJ   4/4    M1519   36:03 11:37  23/26   M 

   46   299 EDWARD TROTTER      M 39 VOORHEES        NJ   6/6    M3039   36:27 11:44  24/26   M 
   47   259 TYLER BONONNO       M 29 DEVON           PA   6/6    M2029   36:58 11:54  25/26   M 
   48   258 SAMANTHA BONONNO    F 30 DEVON           PA   8/9    F3039   37:00 11:55  23/33   F 
   49   322 WADE COTTEN         M 56 VOORHEES        NJ   4/4    M5059   37:02 11:56  26/26   M 
   50   261 TRACY BORDEN        F 46 GIBBSBORO       NJ   4/5    F4049   37:49 12:11  24/33   F 
  
 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51   297 ANNA SULPIZIO       F 18 GIBBSBORO       NJ   6/7    F1519   38:01 12:15  25/33   F 
   52   263 MIA COHEN           F 11 VOORHEES        NJ   3/5    F0114   38:30 12:24  26/33   F 
   53   264 MICHELLE COHEN      F 36 VOORHEES        NJ   9/9    F3039   39:04 12:35  27/33   F 
   54   277 MORGAN KRWAWICZ     F 14 VOORHEES        NJ   4/5    F0114   39:09 12:36  28/33   F 
   55   301 PAMELA VALENTINO    F 48 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   5/5    F4049   39:22 12:41  29/33   F
 
   56   268 CANDY DIBARTOLOMEO  F 64 VOORHEES        NJ   2/2    F6099   41:39 13:25  30/33   F 
   57   303 SUZANNE VALENTINO   F 24 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   2/2    F2029   42:08 13:34  31/33   F 
   58   276 MARLENE KRWAWICZ    F 17 VOORHEES        NJ   7/7    F1519   56:38 18:14  32/33   F 
   59   312 MICHAELA OLIVO      F 14 VOORHEES        NJ   5/5    F0114   56:38 18:14  33/33   F 


                      

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   298 LISA TORRENCE       33 VOORHEES        NJ              25:33 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   262 JASON COHEN         37 VOORHEES        NJ              20:55 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1    23   260 KARLYNN BORDEN      14 GIBBSBORO          NJ   28:28 
    2    42   306 STELLA WILKINSON    12 VOORHEES           NJ   34:04 
    3    52   263 MIA COHEN           11 VOORHEES           NJ   38:30 
    4    54   277 MORGAN KRWAWICZ     14 VOORHEES           NJ   39:09 
    5    59   312 MICHAELA OLIVO      14 VOORHEES           NJ   56:38 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1     9   300 BILLY VALENTINO     12 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   25:35 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

    1    13   267 MARLEE DANNENBAUM   16 VOORHEES           NJ   25:52 
    2    20   323 JENNY SHEPPARD      15 RYDAL              PA   27:09 
    3    21   313 ERIN HOAG           19 BERLIN                  28:07 
    4    40   273 ALISON HOAG         16 BERLIN             NJ   31:50 
    5    41   253 GABRIELA ALLEN      17 GIBBSBORO          NJ   31:51 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

    1     7   302 SEAN VALENTINO      19 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   25:18 
    2    32   278 JOHN MAFFEI         16 VOORHEES           NJ   30:02 
    3    43   279 JOSEPH MAFFEI       17 VOORHEES           NJ   35:58 
    4    45   315 DAVID CHILDS        18 BERLIN             NJ   36:03 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    17   254 COURTNEY AMBURG     23 STRATFORD          NJ   26:00 
    2    57   303 SUZANNE VALENTINO   24 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   42:08 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1     2   282 MICHAEL MCDONNELL   29 COLLINGSWOOD       NJ   21:46 
    2     4   255 NETZER AREV         25 MARLTON            NJ   23:43 
    3     5   317 MICHAEL R FLAHERTY  21 VOORHEES           NJ   24:20 
    4    12   314 RYAN COLLINS        24 BLACKWOOD          NJ   25:46 
    5    18   311 MATT ZWINGRAF       25 HAMILTON           NJ   26:31 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    10   265 TRISH COWAN         32 MOUNT EPHRAIM      NJ   25:38 
    2    15   294 BRANDI SELTZER      32 VOORHEES           NJ   25:58 
    3    24   269 JENNY DORN          35 CHERRY HILL        NJ   28:56 
    4    25   287 BELEM OJEDA         31 MARLTON            NJ   28:59 
    5    27   281 JESSICA MARKUS      32 VOORHEES           NJ   29:09 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1     3   295 GREGORY SELTZER     37 VOORHEES           NJ   22:14 
    2    14   272 MICHAEL FRIEDMAN    38 VOORHEES           NJ   25:54 
    3    29   318 JUSTIN BEYER        37 MARLTON            NJ   29:37 
    4    33   319 JOE KENDORSKI       34 MT LAUREL          NJ   30:04 
    5    39   288 DAN ROSS            36 BELLMAWR           NJ   31:36 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    11   321 SHANNON FERRANTE    41 VOORHEES           NJ   25:42 
    2    30   309 DIANE YOUNG         46 MARLTON            NJ   29:42 
    3    44   305 DEBORAH WELLINGS    45 VOORHEES           NJ   36:01 
    4    50   261 TRACY BORDEN        46 GIBBSBORO          NJ   37:49 
    5    55   301 PAMELA VALENTINO    48 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   39:22 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1     6   283 BRIAN MCGORY        43 MARLTON            NJ   24:44 
    2    16   316 ANDY COHEN          48 VOORHEES           NJ   25:59 
    3    28   296 TIM SMITH           46 VOORHEES           NJ   29:33 
    4    31   289 ROBERT ROSSI        46 SHAMONG            NJ   29:51 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    37   308 LISA WINKLER        55 CHERRY HILL        NJ   31:20 
    2    38   280 BETH MARKOE         59 CHERRY HILL        NJ   31:25 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    19   266 MARK DANNENBAUM     53 VOORHEES           NJ   27:09 
    2    22   310 MARTY YOUNG         51 MARLTON            NJ   28:24 
    3    26   257 RICH BELLSHOT       53 MARLTON            NJ   29:00 
    4    49   322 WADE COTTEN         56 VOORHEES           NJ   37:02 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1    36   304 ANN WARSING         72 MAPLE SHADE        NJ   31:01 
    2    56   268 CANDY DIBARTOLOMEO  64 VOORHEES           NJ   41:39 

                 
                                                                    
***************************** FEMALE RESULTS ***************************

                         
 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   298 LISA TORRENCE       33 VOORHEES        NJ   FEMALE WINNER  25:33  8:14 
    2   265 TRISH COWAN         32 MOUNT EPHRAIM   NJ   1/9    F3039   25:38  8:15 
    3   321 SHANNON FERRANTE    41 VOORHEES        NJ   1/5    F4049   25:42  8:17 
    4   267 MARLEE DANNENBAUM   16 VOORHEES        NJ   1/7    F1519   25:52  8:20 
    5   294 BRANDI SELTZER      32 VOORHEES        NJ   2/9    F3039   25:58  8:22
 
    6   254 COURTNEY AMBURG     23 STRATFORD       NJ   1/2    F2029   26:00  8:22 
    7   323 JENNY SHEPPARD      15 RYDAL           PA   2/7    F1519   27:09  8:45 
    8   313 ERIN HOAG           19 BERLIN               3/7    F1519   28:07  9:03 
    9   260 KARLYNN BORDEN      14 GIBBSBORO       NJ   1/5    F0114   28:28  9:10 
   10   269 JENNY DORN          35 CHERRY HILL     NJ   3/9    F3039   28:56  9:19
 
   11   287 BELEM OJEDA         31 MARLTON         NJ   4/9    F3039   28:59  9:20 
   12   281 JESSICA MARKUS      32 VOORHEES        NJ   5/9    F3039   29:09  9:23 
   13   309 DIANE YOUNG         46 MARLTON         NJ   2/5    F4049   29:42  9:34 
   14   256 LUZ ELENA BASSOULO  38 MARLTON         NJ   6/9    F3039   30:14  9:44 
   15   320 SHELBY KLEINMAN     34 CHERRY HILL     NJ   7/9    F3039   30:49  9:56
 
   16   304 ANN WARSING         72 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   1/2    F6099   31:01  9:59 
   17   308 LISA WINKLER        55 CHERRY HILL     NJ   1/2    F5059   31:20 10:05 
   18   280 BETH MARKOE         59 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/2    F5059   31:25 10:07 
   19   273 ALISON HOAG         16 BERLIN          NJ   4/7    F1519   31:50 10:15 
   20   253 GABRIELA ALLEN      17 GIBBSBORO       NJ   5/7    F1519   31:51 10:15
 
   21   306 STELLA WILKINSON    12 VOORHEES        NJ   2/5    F0114   34:04 10:58 
   22   305 DEBORAH WELLINGS    45 VOORHEES        NJ   3/5    F4049   36:01 11:36 
   23   258 SAMANTHA BONONNO    30 DEVON           PA   8/9    F3039   37:00 11:55 
   24   261 TRACY BORDEN        46 GIBBSBORO       NJ   4/5    F4049   37:49 12:11 
   25   297 ANNA SULPIZIO       18 GIBBSBORO       NJ   6/7    F1519   38:01 12:15
 
   26   263 MIA COHEN           11 VOORHEES        NJ   3/5    F0114   38:30 12:24 
   27   264 MICHELLE COHEN      36 VOORHEES        NJ   9/9    F3039   39:04 12:35 
   28   277 MORGAN KRWAWICZ     14 VOORHEES        NJ   4/5    F0114   39:09 12:36 
   29   301 PAMELA VALENTINO    48 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   5/5    F4049   39:22 12:41 
   30   268 CANDY DIBARTOLOMEO  64 VOORHEES        NJ   2/2    F6099   41:39 13:25
 
   31   303 SUZANNE VALENTINO   24 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   2/2    F2029   42:08 13:34 
   32   276 MARLENE KRWAWICZ    17 VOORHEES        NJ   7/7    F1519   56:38 18:14 
   33   312 MICHAELA OLIVO      14 VOORHEES        NJ   5/5    F0114   56:38 18:14 

                                                                     
      ***************************** MALE RESULTS ***************************

                      
 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   262 JASON COHEN         37 VOORHEES        NJ   MALE WINNER    20:55  6:44 
    2   282 MICHAEL MCDONNELL   29 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   1/6    M2029   21:46  7:01 
    3   295 GREGORY SELTZER     37 VOORHEES        NJ   1/6    M3039   22:14  7:10 
    4   255 NETZER AREV         25 MARLTON         NJ   2/6    M2029   23:43  7:38 
    5   317 MICHAEL R FLAHERTY  21 VOORHEES        NJ   3/6    M2029   24:20  7:50
 
    6   283 BRIAN MCGORY        43 MARLTON         NJ   1/4    M4049   24:44  7:58 
    7   302 SEAN VALENTINO      19 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   1/4    M1519   25:18  8:09 
    8   300 BILLY VALENTINO     12 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   1/1    M0114   25:35  8:15 
    9   314 RYAN COLLINS        24 BLACKWOOD       NJ   4/6    M2029   25:46  8:18 
   10   272 MICHAEL FRIEDMAN    38 VOORHEES        NJ   2/6    M3039   25:54  8:21
 
   11   316 ANDY COHEN          48 VOORHEES        NJ   2/4    M4049   25:59  8:22 
   12   311 MATT ZWINGRAF       25 HAMILTON        NJ   5/6    M2029   26:31  8:32 
   13   266 MARK DANNENBAUM     53 VOORHEES        NJ   1/4    M5059   27:09  8:45 
   14   310 MARTY YOUNG         51 MARLTON         NJ   2/4    M5059   28:24  9:09 
   15   257 RICH BELLSHOT       53 MARLTON         NJ   3/4    M5059   29:00  9:20
 
   16   296 TIM SMITH           46 VOORHEES        NJ   3/4    M4049   29:33  9:31 
   17   318 JUSTIN BEYER        37 MARLTON         NJ   3/6    M3039   29:37  9:32 
   18   289 ROBERT ROSSI        46 SHAMONG         NJ   4/4    M4049   29:51  9:37 
   19   278 JOHN MAFFEI         16 VOORHEES        NJ   2/4    M1519   30:02  9:40 
   20   319 JOE KENDORSKI       34 MT LAUREL       NJ   4/6    M3039   30:04  9:41
 
   21   288 DAN ROSS            36 BELLMAWR        NJ   5/6    M3039   31:36 10:11 
   22   279 JOSEPH MAFFEI       17 VOORHEES        NJ   3/4    M1519   35:58 11:35 
   23   315 DAVID CHILDS        18 BERLIN          NJ   4/4    M1519   36:03 11:37 
   24   299 EDWARD TROTTER      39 VOORHEES        NJ   6/6    M3039   36:27 11:44 
   25   259 TYLER BONONNO       29 DEVON           PA   6/6    M2029   36:58 11:54 
   26   322 WADE COTTEN         56 VOORHEES        NJ   4/4    M5059   37:02 11:56