South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

DASHING THROUGH THE SAND 5K
Avalon NJ December 27th 2014

COMPLETE RESULTS









 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
    1    49 FRANCIS KOLIMAGO    M 49 GLENMOORE       PA   18:08  5:51   Male Winner    1/68   M 
    2    26 KEVIN EVANS         M 31 HUNTINGDON VALL PA   18:39  6:01    2nd Male      2/68   M 
    3    50 THOMAS KOLIMAGO     M 49 WYNNEWOOD       PA   18:54  6:05    3rd Male      3/68   M 
    4    29 JOHN EVANS          M 50 BROOMALL        PA   19:42  6:21   1/12   M5059   4/68   M 
    5   133 VAUGHN BOSSUYT      M 48 SWAINTON        NJ   20:00  6:27   1/12   M4049   5/68   M 
    6    66 JOE MINEO           M 23 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   20:09  6:30   1/6    M2029   6/68   M 
    7    83 JOHN STOLTZFUS      M 38 KINZERS         PA   21:06  6:48   1/10   M3039   7/68   M 
    8   100 SUSAN REICH         F 56 OCEAN CITY      NJ   21:16  6:51   Female Winner  1/51   F 
    9    35 DARREN HANSEN       M 38 SEA ISLE CITY   NJ   21:50  7:02   2/10   M3039   8/68   M 
   10    28 HANNAH EVANS        F 15 BROOMALL        PA   22:11  7:09    2nd Female    2/51   F
 
   11   111 NESEEM SIDDIQUI     M 44 VINELAND        NJ   22:12  7:09   2/12   M4049   9/68   M 
   12    76 TERESA ROBERTS      F 50 CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   22:50  7:21    3rd Female    3/51   F 
   13   136 EDWARD GIBBONS      M 55 LINWOOD         NJ   23:02  7:25   2/12   M5059  10/68   M 
   14    34 ANTHONY GRIDER      M 17 AVONDALE        PA   23:09  7:27   1/8    M1519  11/68   M 
   15    45 PATRICK IRELAN      M 19 VINELAND        NJ   23:37  7:37   2/8    M1519  12/68   M 
   16   103 MICHELLE MARTIN     F 26 EAST GREENVILLE PA   23:38  7:37   1/15   F2029   4/51   F 
   17    33 NATE GEORGE         M 13 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ   23:42  7:38   1/6    M0114  13/68   M 
   18    40 MATT HOLDEN         M 20 WALDORF         MD   23:43  7:38   2/6    M2029  14/68   M 
   19     9 DON CABRERA         M 49 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   23:51  7:41   3/12   M4049  15/68   M 
   20    56 ASHLEY LOZIER       F 20 HAMILTON SQ     NJ   24:05  7:46   2/15   F2029   5/51   F
 
   21    39 JENNIFER HILINSKI   F 38 MOORESTOWN      NJ   24:18  7:50   1/8    F3039   6/51   F 
   22    46 PATRICK KASENENKO   M 40 MARGATE         NJ   24:23  7:51   4/12   M4049  16/68   M 
   23   104 JIM MONAGHAN        M 53 CAPE MAY        NJ   24:26  7:52   3/12   M5059  17/68   M 
   24    58 ANNA MADIA          F 17 BLUE ANCHOR     NJ   24:33  7:54   1/6    F1519   7/51   F 
   25   132 PAMELA PACIFICO     F 41 PALERMO         NJ   25:02  8:04   1/8    F4049   8/51   F 
   26    11 MARISSA CAMINOS     F 19 CAPE MAY CH     NJ   25:14  8:08   2/6    F1519   9/51   F 
   27    48 IVAN KING           M 31 STRASBURG       PA   25:15  8:08   3/10   M3039  18/68   M 
   28     6 JENNIFER BENNER     F 38 PENNSBURG       PA   25:17  8:09   2/8    F3039  10/51   F 
   29   106 JEFFREY GROSS       M 53 VINELAND        NJ   25:22  8:10   4/12   M5059  19/68   M 
   30   125 PAUL MCISAAC        M 30 NEWFIELD        NJ   25:23  8:11   4/10   M3039  20/68   M
 
   31   109 JAMES KOLIMAGO      M 14 GLENMOORE       PA   25:28  8:12   2/6    M0114  21/68   M 
   32    89 DAN TODD            M 62 EASTAMPTON      NJ   25:39  8:16   1/11   M6069  22/68   M 
   33   121 CASEY BURHANNA      M 12 CAPE MAY        NJ   25:41  8:16   3/6    M0114  23/68   M 
   34    12 THOMAS CAMPO        M 68 WOODBURY        NJ   25:42  8:17   2/11   M6069  24/68   M 
   35   135 GERRY COFFEY        M 61 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   25:46  8:18   3/11   M6069  25/68   M 
   36   123 RYAN MALONE         M 29 MILLVILLE       NJ   25:54  8:21   3/6    M2029  26/68   M 
   37    18 SCOTT CIRELLA       M 52 LINDENWOLD      NJ   26:25  8:30   5/12   M5059  27/68   M 
   38   119 JORDAN BURHANNA     M 15 CAPE MAY        NJ   26:30  8:32   3/8    M1519  28/68   M 
   39    70 ROBERT O'MALLEY     M 53 HADDONFIELD     NJ   26:59  8:41   6/12   M5059  29/68   M 
   40    95 BILL WISELEY        M 49 WENONAH         NJ   27:05  8:43   5/12   M4049  30/68   M
 
   41    32 JEFF GEORGE         M 45 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ   27:17  8:47   6/12   M4049  31/68   M 
   42    99 KEVIN MOORE         M 26 SEABROOK        TX   27:33  8:52   4/6    M2029  32/68   M 
   43    14 KOLBY CARTER        M 13 CAPE MAY        NJ   27:35  8:53   4/6    M0114  33/68   M 
   44   110 BOBO DELANEY        F 55 CHATHAM         NJ   27:41  8:55   1/8    F5059  11/51   F 
   45   113 ERICA COSLOP        F 17 MILLVILLE       NJ   27:51  8:58   3/6    F1519  12/51   F 
   46    54 EDWARD LORD III     M 11 CAPE MAY CH     NJ   28:01  9:01   5/6    M0114  34/68   M 
   47   131 MARISSA PACIFICO    F 13 PALERMO         NJ   28:05  9:03   1/1    F0114  13/51   F 
   48    59 EMMA MADIA          F 19 BLUE ANCHOR     NJ   28:11  9:05   4/6    F1519  14/51   F 
   49    60 DARRELL MADIA       M 52 BLUE ANCHOR     NJ   28:12  9:05   7/12   M5059  35/68   M 
   50   120 REILLY BURHANNA     M 13 CAPE MAY        NJ   28:13  9:05   6/6    M0114  36/68   M 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
   51   114 MARY BETH HARRELL   F 55 CAPE MAY        NJ   28:18  9:07   2/8    F5059  15/51   F 
   52    61 JASON MALICK        M 33 ST. PETERSBURG  FL   28:28  9:10   5/10   M3039  37/68   M 
   53    38 LISA HERTZ          F 29 ST. PETERSBURG  FL   28:28  9:10   3/15   F2029  16/51   F 
   54     4 CHARLES ANGELUS     M 30 ALLOWAY         NJ   28:29  9:11   6/10   M3039  38/68   M 
   55    25 BRUCE ENGLE         M 63 OCEAN CITY      NJ   29:02  9:21   4/11   M6069  39/68   M 
   56   134 SUSAN SMITH         F 42 CAPE MAY        NJ   29:20  9:27   2/8    F4049  17/51   F 
   57   101 JIM YOST            M 53 CAPE MAY        NJ   29:21  9:27   8/12   M5059  40/68   M 
   58    62 ROB MARTIN          M 17 VILLAS          NJ   29:22  9:28   4/8    M1519  41/68   M 
   59     8 ADAM CABRERA        M 18 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   29:23  9:28   5/8    M1519  42/68   M 
   60     3 CANYON ALLISON      M 18 WINDSOR         PA   29:23  9:28   6/8    M1519  43/68   M
 
   61   102 ED EINHAUS          M 61 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   29:24  9:28   5/11   M6069  44/68   M 
   62    16 ERIC CHAMBERS       M 41 BARNEGAT        NJ   29:29  9:30   7/12   M4049  45/68   M 
   63    20 LOGAN DETTINGER     M 19 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   29:31  9:30   7/8    M1519  46/68   M 
   64    24 DINA ELLIOTT        F 38 MILLVILLE       NJ   29:36  9:32   3/8    F3039  18/51   F 
   65    75 PATRICIA ROBBINS    F 49 BRIDGETON       NJ   29:38  9:33   3/8    F4049  19/51   F 
   66    41 GRACE HOLDEN        F 27 GIG HARBOR      WA   29:58  9:39   4/15   F2029  20/51   F 
   67    23 KEVIN DOUGHERTY     M 60 LINWOOD         NJ   30:00  9:40   6/11   M6069  47/68   M 
   68    43 MARY HOLDEN         F 18 WALDORF         MD   30:07  9:42   5/6    F1519  21/51   F 
   69    51 MARILYN JOY LANTZ   F 28 LEOLA           PA   30:14  9:44   5/15   F2029  22/51   F 
   70    71 NORMAN OSTROFF      M 68 CHERRY HILL     NJ   30:25  9:48   7/11   M6069  48/68   M
 
   71   127 NOAH POPONAK        M 32 NEW YORK        NY   30:25  9:48   7/10   M3039  49/68   M 
   72    44 BRIDGET IRELAN      F 30 PHILADELPHIA    PA   30:41  9:53   4/8    F3039  23/51   F 
   73    17 TIM CHAMPION        M 48 GREEN CREEK     NJ   30:43  9:53   8/12   M4049  50/68   M 
   74    77 ANTHONY SAMARTINO   M 59 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   30:59  9:59   9/12   M5059  51/68   M 
   75    22 DARCY DOUGHERTY     F 60 LINWOOD         NJ   31:07 10:01   1/2    F6069  24/51   F 
   76   126 SARA POPONAK        F 28 NEW YORK        NY   31:22 10:06   6/15   F2029  25/51   F 
   77    67 BRIANN MOUNTAIN-GRA F 28 AVALON          NJ   31:23 10:06   7/15   F2029  26/51   F 
   78     5 CHRISTOPHER BAKER   M 30 GIG HARBOR      WA   31:31 10:09   8/10   M3039  52/68   M 
   79     1 DANIEL ADAMS        M 45 SWEETWATER      NJ   31:32 10:09   9/12   M4049  53/68   M 
   80   117 CHELSEA OTTON       F 25 STONE HARBOR    NJ   31:39 10:12   8/15   F2029  27/51   F
 
   81   118 DOUGLAS BURHANNA    M 47 CAPE MAY        NJ   31:52 10:16  10/12   M4049  54/68   M 
   82   124 JAMI EDWARDS        F 29 NEWFIELD        NJ   31:56 10:17   9/15   F2029  28/51   F 
   83     2 KRISTIA ADAMS       F 42 SWEETWATER      NJ   32:02 10:19   4/8    F4049  29/51   F 
   84   112 TONI COSLOP         F 46 MILLVILLE       NJ   32:09 10:21   5/8    F4049  30/51   F 
   85    37 ANDREW HECKSHER     M 33 ELMER           NJ   32:24 10:26   9/10   M3039  55/68   M 
   86   128 ED OLWELL           M 67 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   32:44 10:33   8/11   M6069  56/68   M 
   87    21 NANCY DORAN         F 54 BRIGANTINE      NJ   33:21 10:45   3/8    F5059  31/51   F 
   88    63 DIANE MELL          F 51 BURLINGTON      NJ   34:10 11:00   4/8    F5059  32/51   F 
   89    64 JASON MELL          M 36 BURLINGTON      NJ   34:11 11:00  10/10   M3039  57/68   M 
   90    15 KELLI CARTER        F 32 SARASOTA        FL   34:27 11:06   5/8    F3039  33/51   F
 
   91    42 SARA HOLDEN         F 23 WALDORF         MD   34:30 11:07  10/15   F2029  34/51   F 
   92    47 DAVID KHANLIAN      M 40 MOORESTOWN      NJ   35:12 11:20  11/12   M4049  58/68   M 
   93   105 VALLEE GUGLIELMI    M 62 VINELAND        NJ   35:14 11:21   9/11   M6069  59/68   M 
   94   107 ALEXANDRIA LEBON    F 23 NORFOLK         VA   35:33 11:27  11/15   F2029  35/51   F 
   95   108 BENNY LEBON         M 53 NORFOLK         VA   35:35 11:27  10/12   M5059  60/68   M 
   96    98 MEGAN ZILLER        F 31 VINELAND        NJ   36:56 11:53   6/8    F3039  36/51   F 
   97    93 KELLIE WALZ         F 35 VINELAND        NJ   36:57 11:54   7/8    F3039  37/51   F 
   98    78 CHARLES SEIFERT     M 24 WALDORF         MD   37:02 11:56   5/6    M2029  61/68   M 
   99   129 AMANDA CABRAL       F 30 ELDORA          NJ   37:23 12:02   8/8    F3039  38/51   F 
  100    80 JOHN SONETTI        M 68 PITTSBURGH      PA   37:26 12:03  10/11   M6069  62/68   M 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
  101    73 MEREDITH RAPHELSON  F 20 HADDONFIELD     NJ   37:28 12:04  12/15   F2029  39/51   F 
  102    55 GARY LOWDEN         M 25 HADDONFIELD     NJ   37:28 12:04   6/6    M2029  63/68   M 
  103    27 THOMAS EVANS        M 56 HUNTINGDON VALL PA   37:37 12:07  11/12   M5059  64/68   M 
  104    82 ELIZABETH K STARR   F 26 VILLAS          NJ   37:41 12:08  13/15   F2029  40/51   F 
  105    87 MARY THOMPSON       F 51 MAYS LANDING    NJ   37:52 12:11   5/8    F5059  41/51   F 
  106    88 PETER THOMPSON      M 64 MAYS LANDING    NJ   38:38 12:27  11/11   M6069  65/68   M 
  107    90 P TODD              F 51 EASTAMPTON      NJ   38:55 12:32   6/8    F5059  42/51   F 
  108    79 JAIME SLOBODJIAN    F 29 SWAINTON        NJ   39:15 12:38  14/15   F2029  43/51   F 
  109    92 HALEY VARJU         F 19 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   39:34 12:45   6/6    F1519  44/51   F 
  110    10 LEVI CABRERA        M 19 WINDSOR         PA   39:41 12:47   8/8    M1519  66/68   M
 
  111    84 HEATHER SWAGLER     F 27 DENNISVILLE     NJ   40:10 12:56  15/15   F2029  45/51   F 
  112   116 KERRY DIJOSEPH      F 47 MARMORA         NJ   40:40 13:06   6/8    F4049  46/51   F 
  113   115 LOU DIJOSEPH        M 49 MARMORA         NJ   40:41 13:06  12/12   M4049  67/68   M 
  114    81 JOLEEN SQUILLACE    F 45 AVONDALE        PA   41:02 13:13   7/8    F4049  47/51   F 
  115    96 BRYAN WORKINGER     M 52 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   41:08 13:15  12/12   M5059  68/68   M 
  116    97 YVONNE WORKINGER    F 48 WINDSOR         PA   41:09 13:15   8/8    F4049  48/51   F 
  117    57 ANNE LYNN           F 64 BRIGANTINE      NJ   41:46 13:27   2/2    F6069  49/51   F 
  118    91 TRACY TURCHI        F 53 VILLAS          NJ   42:32 13:42   7/8    F5059  50/51   F 
  119    52 LAUREL LEIGH        F 58 BRIGANTINE      NJ   50:42 16:19   8/8    F5059  51/51   F 



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   100 SUSAN REICH         56 OCEAN CITY      NJ                 21:16 
    2    28 HANNAH EVANS        15 BROOMALL        PA                 22:11 
    3    76 TERESA ROBERTS      50 CAPE MAY COURT  NJ                 22:50
 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    49 FRANCIS KOLIMAGO    49 GLENMOORE       PA                 18:08 
    2    26 KEVIN EVANS         31 HUNTINGDON VALL PA                 18:39 
    3    50 THOMAS KOLIMAGO     49 WYNNEWOOD       PA                 18:54
 
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

    1   132 PAMELA PACIFICO     41 PALERMO         NJ                 25:02
 
                ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

    1    29 JOHN EVANS          50 BROOMALL        PA                 19:42 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1    47   131 MARISSA PACIFICO    13 PALERMO            NJ   28:05 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1    17    33 NATE GEORGE         13 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHI NJ   23:42 
    2    31   109 JAMES KOLIMAGO      14 GLENMOORE          PA   25:28 
    3    33   121 CASEY BURHANNA      12 CAPE MAY           NJ   25:41 
    4    43    14 KOLBY CARTER        13 CAPE MAY           NJ   27:35 
    5    46    54 EDWARD LORD III     11 CAPE MAY CH        NJ   28:01 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

    1    24    58 ANNA MADIA          17 BLUE ANCHOR        NJ   24:33 
    2    26    11 MARISSA CAMINOS     19 CAPE MAY CH        NJ   25:14 
    3    45   113 ERICA COSLOP        17 MILLVILLE          NJ   27:51 
    4    48    59 EMMA MADIA          19 BLUE ANCHOR        NJ   28:11 
    5    68    43 MARY HOLDEN         18 WALDORF            MD   30:07 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

    1    14    34 ANTHONY GRIDER      17 AVONDALE           PA   23:09 
    2    15    45 PATRICK IRELAN      19 VINELAND           NJ   23:37 
    3    38   119 JORDAN BURHANNA     15 CAPE MAY           NJ   26:30 
    4    58    62 ROB MARTIN          17 VILLAS             NJ   29:22 
    5    59     8 ADAM CABRERA        18 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   29:23 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    16   103 MICHELLE MARTIN     26 EAST GREENVILLE    PA   23:38 
    2    20    56 ASHLEY LOZIER       20 HAMILTON SQ        NJ   24:05 
    3    53    38 LISA HERTZ          29 ST. PETERSBURG     FL   28:28 
    4    66    41 GRACE HOLDEN        27 GIG HARBOR         WA   29:58 
    5    69    51 MARILYN JOY LANTZ   28 LEOLA              PA   30:14 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1     6    66 JOE MINEO           23 TURNERSVILLE       NJ   20:09 
    2    18    40 MATT HOLDEN         20 WALDORF            MD   23:43 
    3    36   123 RYAN MALONE         29 MILLVILLE          NJ   25:54 
    4    42    99 KEVIN MOORE         26 SEABROOK           TX   27:33 
    5    98    78 CHARLES SEIFERT     24 WALDORF            MD   37:02 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    21    39 JENNIFER HILINSKI   38 MOORESTOWN         NJ   24:18 
    2    28     6 JENNIFER BENNER     38 PENNSBURG          PA   25:17 
    3    64    24 DINA ELLIOTT        38 MILLVILLE          NJ   29:36 
    4    72    44 BRIDGET IRELAN      30 PHILADELPHIA       PA   30:41 
    5    90    15 KELLI CARTER        32 SARASOTA           FL   34:27 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1     7    83 JOHN STOLTZFUS      38 KINZERS            PA   21:06 
    2     9    35 DARREN HANSEN       38 SEA ISLE CITY      NJ   21:50 
    3    27    48 IVAN KING           31 STRASBURG          PA   25:15 
    4    30   125 PAUL MCISAAC        30 NEWFIELD           NJ   25:23 
    5    52    61 JASON MALICK        33 ST. PETERSBURG     FL   28:28 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1     5   133 VAUGHN BOSSUYT      48 SWAINTON           NJ   20:00 
    2    11   111 NESEEM SIDDIQUI     44 VINELAND           NJ   22:12 
    3    19     9 DON CABRERA         49 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   23:51 
    4    22    46 PATRICK KASENENKO   40 MARGATE            NJ   24:23 
    5    40    95 BILL WISELEY        49 WENONAH            NJ   27:05 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    56   134 SUSAN SMITH         42 CAPE MAY           NJ   29:20 
    2    65    75 PATRICIA ROBBINS    49 BRIDGETON          NJ   29:38 
    3    83     2 KRISTIA ADAMS       42 SWEETWATER         NJ   32:02 
    4    84   112 TONI COSLOP         46 MILLVILLE          NJ   32:09 
    5   112   116 KERRY DIJOSEPH      47 MARMORA            NJ   40:40 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    44   110 BOBO DELANEY        55 CHATHAM            NJ   27:41 
    2    51   114 MARY BETH HARRELL   55 CAPE MAY           NJ   28:18 
    3    87    21 NANCY DORAN         54 BRIGANTINE         NJ   33:21 
    4    88    63 DIANE MELL          51 BURLINGTON         NJ   34:10 
    5   105    87 MARY THOMPSON       51 MAYS LANDING       NJ   37:52 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    13   136 EDWARD GIBBONS      55 LINWOOD            NJ   23:02 
    2    23   104 JIM MONAGHAN        53 CAPE MAY           NJ   24:26 
    3    29   106 JEFFREY GROSS       53 VINELAND           NJ   25:22 
    4    37    18 SCOTT CIRELLA       52 LINDENWOLD         NJ   26:25 
    5    39    70 ROBERT O'MALLEY     53 HADDONFIELD        NJ   26:59 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1    32    89 DAN TODD            62 EASTAMPTON         NJ   25:39 
    2    34    12 THOMAS CAMPO        68 WOODBURY           NJ   25:42 
    3    35   135 GERRY COFFEY        61 NORTH WILDWOOD     NJ   25:46 
    4    55    25 BRUCE ENGLE         63 OCEAN CITY         NJ   29:02 
    5    61   102 ED EINHAUS          61 NORTH WILDWOOD     NJ   29:24 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1    75    22 DARCY DOUGHERTY     60 LINWOOD            NJ   31:07 
    2   117    57 ANNE LYNN           64 BRIGANTINE         NJ   41:46 

 
                                                                  
  ***************************** FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************
                      

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   100 SUSAN REICH         56 OCEAN CITY      NJ  Female Winner   21:16  6:51 
    2    28 HANNAH EVANS        15 BROOMALL        PA   2nd Female     22:11  7:09 
    3    76 TERESA ROBERTS      50 CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   3rd Female     22:50  7:21 
    4   103 MICHELLE MARTIN     26 EAST GREENVILLE PA   1/15   F2029   23:38  7:37 
    5    56 ASHLEY LOZIER       20 HAMILTON SQ     NJ   2/15   F2029   24:05  7:46 
    6    39 JENNIFER HILINSKI   38 MOORESTOWN      NJ   1/8    F3039   24:18  7:50 
    7    58 ANNA MADIA          17 BLUE ANCHOR     NJ   1/6    F1519   24:33  7:54 
    8   132 PAMELA PACIFICO     41 PALERMO         NJ   1/8    F4049   25:02  8:04 
    9    11 MARISSA CAMINOS     19 CAPE MAY CH     NJ   2/6    F1519   25:14  8:08 
   10     6 JENNIFER BENNER     38 PENNSBURG       PA   2/8    F3039   25:17  8:09
 
   11   110 BOBO DELANEY        55 CHATHAM         NJ   1/8    F5059   27:41  8:55 
   12   113 ERICA COSLOP        17 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/6    F1519   27:51  8:58 
   13   131 MARISSA PACIFICO    13 PALERMO         NJ   1/1    F0114   28:05  9:03 
   14    59 EMMA MADIA          19 BLUE ANCHOR     NJ   4/6    F1519   28:11  9:05 
   15   114 MARY BETH HARRELL   55 CAPE MAY        NJ   2/8    F5059   28:18  9:07 
   16    38 LISA HERTZ          29 ST. PETERSBURG  FL   3/15   F2029   28:28  9:10 
   17   134 SUSAN SMITH         42 CAPE MAY        NJ   2/8    F4049   29:20  9:27 
   18    24 DINA ELLIOTT        38 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/8    F3039   29:36  9:32 
   19    75 PATRICIA ROBBINS    49 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/8    F4049   29:38  9:33 
   20    41 GRACE HOLDEN        27 GIG HARBOR      WA   4/15   F2029   29:58  9:39
 
   21    43 MARY HOLDEN         18 WALDORF         MD   5/6    F1519   30:07  9:42 
   22    51 MARILYN JOY LANTZ   28 LEOLA           PA   5/15   F2029   30:14  9:44 
   23    44 BRIDGET IRELAN      30 PHILADELPHIA    PA   4/8    F3039   30:41  9:53 
   24    22 DARCY DOUGHERTY     60 LINWOOD         NJ   1/2    F6069   31:07 10:01 
   25   126 SARA POPONAK        28 NEW YORK        NY   6/15   F2029   31:22 10:06 
   26    67 BRIANN MOUNTAIN-GRA 28 AVALON          NJ   7/15   F2029   31:23 10:06 
   27   117 CHELSEA OTTON       25 STONE HARBOR    NJ   8/15   F2029   31:39 10:12 
   28   124 JAMI EDWARDS        29 NEWFIELD        NJ   9/15   F2029   31:56 10:17 
   29     2 KRISTIA ADAMS       42 SWEETWATER      NJ   4/8    F4049   32:02 10:19 
   30   112 TONI COSLOP         46 MILLVILLE       NJ   5/8    F4049   32:09 10:21
 
   31    21 NANCY DORAN         54 BRIGANTINE      NJ   3/8    F5059   33:21 10:45 
   32    63 DIANE MELL          51 BURLINGTON      NJ   4/8    F5059   34:10 11:00 
   33    15 KELLI CARTER        32 SARASOTA        FL   5/8    F3039   34:27 11:06 
   34    42 SARA HOLDEN         23 WALDORF         MD  10/15   F2029   34:30 11:07 
   35   107 ALEXANDRIA LEBON    23 NORFOLK         VA  11/15   F2029   35:33 11:27 
   36    98 MEGAN ZILLER        31 VINELAND        NJ   6/8    F3039   36:56 11:53 
   37    93 KELLIE WALZ         35 VINELAND        NJ   7/8    F3039   36:57 11:54 
   38   129 AMANDA CABRAL       30 ELDORA          NJ   8/8    F3039   37:23 12:02 
   39    73 MEREDITH RAPHELSON  20 HADDONFIELD     NJ  12/15   F2029   37:28 12:04 
   40    82 ELIZABETH K STARR   26 VILLAS          NJ  13/15   F2029   37:41 12:08
 
   41    87 MARY THOMPSON       51 MAYS LANDING    NJ   5/8    F5059   37:52 12:11 
   42    90 P TODD              51 EASTAMPTON      NJ   6/8    F5059   38:55 12:32 
   43    79 JAIME SLOBODJIAN    29 SWAINTON        NJ  14/15   F2029   39:15 12:38 
   44    92 HALEY VARJU         19 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   6/6    F1519   39:34 12:45 
   45    84 HEATHER SWAGLER     27 DENNISVILLE     NJ  15/15   F2029   40:10 12:56 
   46   116 KERRY DIJOSEPH      47 MARMORA         NJ   6/8    F4049   40:40 13:06 
   47    81 JOLEEN SQUILLACE    45 AVONDALE        PA   7/8    F4049   41:02 13:13 
   48    97 YVONNE WORKINGER    48 WINDSOR         PA   8/8    F4049   41:09 13:15 
   49    57 ANNE LYNN           64 BRIGANTINE      NJ   2/2    F6069   41:46 13:27 
   50    91 TRACY TURCHI        53 VILLAS          NJ   7/8    F5059   42:32 13:42 
   51    52 LAUREL LEIGH        58 BRIGANTINE      NJ   8/8    F5059   50:42 16:19 


                                                                   
   ***************************** MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                         

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    49 FRANCIS KOLIMAGO    49 GLENMOORE       PA   Male Winner    18:08  5:51 
    2    26 KEVIN EVANS         31 HUNTINGDON VALL PA    2nd Male      18:39  6:01 
    3    50 THOMAS KOLIMAGO     49 WYNNEWOOD       PA    3rd Male      18:54  6:05 
    4    29 JOHN EVANS          50 BROOMALL        PA   1/12   M5059   19:42  6:21 
    5   133 VAUGHN BOSSUYT      48 SWAINTON        NJ   1/12   M4049   20:00  6:27 
    6    66 JOE MINEO           23 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   1/6    M2029   20:09  6:30 
    7    83 JOHN STOLTZFUS      38 KINZERS         PA   1/10   M3039   21:06  6:48 
    8    35 DARREN HANSEN       38 SEA ISLE CITY   NJ   2/10   M3039   21:50  7:02 
    9   111 NESEEM SIDDIQUI     44 VINELAND        NJ   2/12   M4049   22:12  7:09 
   10   136 EDWARD GIBBONS      55 LINWOOD         NJ   2/12   M5059   23:02  7:25
 
   11    34 ANTHONY GRIDER      17 AVONDALE        PA   1/8    M1519   23:09  7:27 
   12    45 PATRICK IRELAN      19 VINELAND        NJ   2/8    M1519   23:37  7:37 
   13    33 NATE GEORGE         13 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ   1/6    M0114   23:42  7:38 
   14    40 MATT HOLDEN         20 WALDORF         MD   2/6    M2029   23:43  7:38 
   15     9 DON CABRERA         49 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   3/12   M4049   23:51  7:41 
   16    46 PATRICK KASENENKO   40 MARGATE         NJ   4/12   M4049   24:23  7:51 
   17   104 JIM MONAGHAN        53 CAPE MAY        NJ   3/12   M5059   24:26  7:52 
   18    48 IVAN KING           31 STRASBURG       PA   3/10   M3039   25:15  8:08 
   19   106 JEFFREY GROSS       53 VINELAND        NJ   4/12   M5059   25:22  8:10 
   20   125 PAUL MCISAAC        30 NEWFIELD        NJ   4/10   M3039   25:23  8:11
 
   21   109 JAMES KOLIMAGO      14 GLENMOORE       PA   2/6    M0114   25:28  8:12 
   22    89 DAN TODD            62 EASTAMPTON      NJ   1/11   M6069   25:39  8:16 
   23   121 CASEY BURHANNA      12 CAPE MAY        NJ   3/6    M0114   25:41  8:16 
   24    12 THOMAS CAMPO        68 WOODBURY        NJ   2/11   M6069   25:42  8:17 
   25   135 GERRY COFFEY        61 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   3/11   M6069   25:46  8:18 
   26   123 RYAN MALONE         29 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/6    M2029   25:54  8:21 
   27    18 SCOTT CIRELLA       52 LINDENWOLD      NJ   5/12   M5059   26:25  8:30 
   28   119 JORDAN BURHANNA     15 CAPE MAY        NJ   3/8    M1519   26:30  8:32 
   29    70 ROBERT O'MALLEY     53 HADDONFIELD     NJ   6/12   M5059   26:59  8:41 
   30    95 BILL WISELEY        49 WENONAH         NJ   5/12   M4049   27:05  8:43
 
   31    32 JEFF GEORGE         45 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ   6/12   M4049   27:17  8:47 
   32    99 KEVIN MOORE         26 SEABROOK        TX   4/6    M2029   27:33  8:52 
   33    14 KOLBY CARTER        13 CAPE MAY        NJ   4/6    M0114   27:35  8:53 
   34    54 EDWARD LORD III     11 CAPE MAY CH     NJ   5/6    M0114   28:01  9:01 
   35    60 DARRELL MADIA       52 BLUE ANCHOR     NJ   7/12   M5059   28:12  9:05 
   36   120 REILLY BURHANNA     13 CAPE MAY        NJ   6/6    M0114   28:13  9:05 
   37    61 JASON MALICK        33 ST. PETERSBURG  FL   5/10   M3039   28:28  9:10 
   38     4 CHARLES ANGELUS     30 ALLOWAY         NJ   6/10   M3039   28:29  9:11 
   39    25 BRUCE ENGLE         63 OCEAN CITY      NJ   4/11   M6069   29:02  9:21 
   40   101 JIM YOST            53 CAPE MAY        NJ   8/12   M5059   29:21  9:27
 
   41    62 ROB MARTIN          17 VILLAS          NJ   4/8    M1519   29:22  9:28 
   42     8 ADAM CABRERA        18 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   5/8    M1519   29:23  9:28 
   43     3 CANYON ALLISON      18 WINDSOR         PA   6/8    M1519   29:23  9:28 
   44   102 ED EINHAUS          61 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   5/11   M6069   29:24  9:28 
   45    16 ERIC CHAMBERS       41 BARNEGAT        NJ   7/12   M4049   29:29  9:30 
   46    20 LOGAN DETTINGER     19 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   7/8    M1519   29:31  9:30 
   47    23 KEVIN DOUGHERTY     60 LINWOOD         NJ   6/11   M6069   30:00  9:40 
   48    71 NORMAN OSTROFF      68 CHERRY HILL     NJ   7/11   M6069   30:25  9:48 
   49   127 NOAH POPONAK        32 NEW YORK        NY   7/10   M3039   30:25  9:48 
   50    17 TIM CHAMPION        48 GREEN CREEK     NJ   8/12   M4049   30:43  9:53 

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51    77 ANTHONY SAMARTINO   59 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   9/12   M5059   30:59  9:59 
   52     5 CHRISTOPHER BAKER   30 GIG HARBOR      WA   8/10   M3039   31:31 10:09 
   53     1 DANIEL ADAMS        45 SWEETWATER      NJ   9/12   M4049   31:32 10:09 
   54   118 DOUGLAS BURHANNA    47 CAPE MAY        NJ  10/12   M4049   31:52 10:16 
   55    37 ANDREW HECKSHER     33 ELMER           NJ   9/10   M3039   32:24 10:26 
   56   128 ED OLWELL           67 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   8/11   M6069   32:44 10:33 
   57    64 JASON MELL          36 BURLINGTON      NJ  10/10   M3039   34:11 11:00 
   58    47 DAVID KHANLIAN      40 MOORESTOWN      NJ  11/12   M4049   35:12 11:20 
   59   105 VALLEE GUGLIELMI    62 VINELAND        NJ   9/11   M6069   35:14 11:21 
   60   108 BENNY LEBON         53 NORFOLK         VA  10/12   M5059   35:35 11:27
 
   61    78 CHARLES SEIFERT     24 WALDORF         MD   5/6    M2029   37:02 11:56 
   62    80 JOHN SONETTI        68 PITTSBURGH      PA  10/11   M6069   37:26 12:03 
   63    55 GARY LOWDEN         25 HADDONFIELD     NJ   6/6    M2029   37:28 12:04 
   64    27 THOMAS EVANS        56 HUNTINGDON VALL PA  11/12   M5059   37:37 12:07 
   65    88 PETER THOMPSON      64 MAYS LANDING    NJ  11/11   M6069   38:38 12:27 
   66    10 LEVI CABRERA        19 WINDSOR         PA   8/8    M1519   39:41 12:47 
   67   115 LOU DIJOSEPH        49 MARMORA         NJ  12/12   M4049   40:41 13:06 
   68    96 BRYAN WORKINGER     52 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  12/12   M5059   41:08 13:15