South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

RUMPSHAKER 5K
Pittsgrove NJ May 31st 2014









				ORDER OF FINISH

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   248 ERIC BOFINGER       M 29 LANGHORNE       PA   Male Winner    19:38  6:20   1/31   M 
    2   237 TREVOR DAVENPORT    M 17 BRIDGETON       NJ    2nd Male      20:01  6:27   2/31   M 
    3   151 MICHAEL CORATHERS   M 54 VINELAND        NJ    3rd Male      20:50  6:43   3/31   M 
    4   204 NORBY VONDRA        M 58 PITTSGROVE      NJ   1/6    M5160   20:51  6:43   4/31   M 
    5   236 RAELYNNE MILLER     F 13 MILLVILLE       NJ  Female Winner   21:21  6:53   1/29   F
 
    6   158 ASHLEE HITCHNER     F 21 MULLICA HILL    NJ    2nd Female    23:00  7:24   2/29   F 
    7   259 JOE WRIGHT          M 48 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/8    M4050   23:01  7:25   5/31   M 
    8   249 BOBBY KOBYLINSKI    M 26 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/12   M0039   23:22  7:32   6/31   M 
    9   268 CHRISTINA DAVIS     F 36 CAPE MAY CH     NJ    3rd Female    23:29  7:34   3/29   F 
   10   176 GARY MARKS          M 34 WANAQUE         NJ   2/12   M0039   23:31  7:34   7/31   M
 
   11   255 CHRISTINE SIBLEY    F 18 MORTON          PA   1/11   F0039   23:37  7:37   4/29   F 
   12   149 RYAN CHRISTIE       M 25 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/12   M0039   23:41  7:38   8/31   M 
   13   273 JOSEPH PRZYBYSZ     M 29 TOMS RIVER      NJ   4/12   M0039   23:48  7:40   9/31   M 
   14   147 RICH CHRISTIE       M 60 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/6    M5160   24:09  7:47  10/31   M 
   15   159 DAMON HITCHNER      M 48 MULLICA HILL    NJ   2/8    M4050   24:49  8:00  11/31   M
 
   16   195 EDWARD WRIGHT       M 56 RICHWOOD        NJ   3/6    M5160   24:50  8:00  12/31   M 
   17   185 STEVE SHELDON       M 44 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/8    M4050   25:42  8:17  13/31   M 
   18   194 JACK SPIKER         M 38 SHILOH          NJ   5/12   M0039   26:02  8:23  14/31   M 
   19   145 ANDREW BENFER       M 25 BRIDGETON       NJ   6/12   M0039   26:32  8:33  15/31   M 
   20   240 HERB TOWNSEND       M 75 OCEAN CITY      NJ   1/2    M6199   26:36  8:34  16/31   M
 
   21   272 BRIANNA FALZONE     F 25 FAIRTON         NJ   2/11   F0039   27:10  8:45   5/29   F 
   22   146 HOWARD CAGLE        M 55 CARNEYS POINT   NJ   4/6    M5160   27:28  8:51  17/31   M 
   23   207 CHRIS CHINNICI      M 45 MINOTOLA        NJ   4/8    M4050   27:46  8:57  18/31   M 
   24   187 MARITZA SOTO        F 36 VINELAND        NJ   3/11   F0039   27:53  8:59   6/29   F 
   25   243 RICHARD SMITH       M 58 VINELAND        NJ   5/6    M5160   28:05  9:03  19/31   M
 
   26   241 JEAN SMITH          F 66 VINELAND        NJ   1/5    F6199   28:14  9:06   7/29   F 
   27   244 TARA HAINES         F 31 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/11   F0039   28:36  9:13   8/29   F 
   28   238 ALBERT DAVENPORT    M 46 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/8    M4050   28:45  9:15  20/31   M 
   29   254 AMBER LUPTON        F 12 MILLVILLE       NJ   5/11   F0039   28:57  9:19   9/29   F 
   30   183 JAMES SANTORA       M 45 BRIDGETON       NJ   6/8    M4050   29:02  9:21  21/31   M
 
   31   152 JOSEPH DEFULIO      M 22 MULLICA HILL    NJ   7/12   M0039   29:38  9:33  22/31   M 
   32   173 JOSHUA HITCHNER     M 24 MULLICA HILL    NJ   8/12   M0039   29:38  9:33  23/31   M 
   33   184 VINCENT SBRAGA      M 25 WENONAH         NJ   9/12   M0039   29:39  9:33  24/31   M 
   34   169 DANIELLE HITCHNER   F 23 WENONAH         NJ   6/11   F0039   29:39  9:33  10/29   F 
   35   260 COLIN WRIGHT        M 15 MT LAUREL       NJ  10/12   M0039   29:55  9:38  25/31   M
 
   36   163 RENEE HITCHNER      F 46 MULLICA HILL    NJ   1/6    F4050   29:56  9:38  11/29   F 
   37   245 NASEEN SIDDIQUI     M 44 VINELAND        NJ   7/8    M4050   29:57  9:39  26/31   M 
   38   203 CHARLES APPRENDI    M 59 VINELAND        NJ   6/6    M5160   30:11  9:43  27/31   M 
   39   175 GRACE HYMER         F 30 BRIDGETON       NJ   7/11   F0039   30:15  9:45  12/29   F 
   40   256 NICHOLAS SIBLEY     M 14 MORTON          PA  11/12   M0039   31:17 10:04  28/31   M
 
   41   247 BARBIE METZGER      F 42 CLAYTON         NJ   2/6    F4050   31:21 10:06  13/29   F 
   42   246 NICOLE CURIO-JINKS  F 30 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   8/11   F0039   31:36 10:11  14/29   F 
   43   267 CLAIRE RINGEL       F 53 MARLTON         NJ   1/4    F5160   33:17 10:43  15/29   F 
   44   155 JENNIFER HICKMAN    F 43 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/6    F4050   34:35 11:08  16/29   F 
   45   253 ERIN SARTI          F 25 WOOLWICH        NJ   9/11   F0039   37:47 12:10  17/29   F
 
   46   205 SANDRA LAUBENGEYER  F 55 ELDORE          NJ   2/4    F5160   38:17 12:20  18/29   F 
   47   274 KAREN ROMEO         F 49 PITTSGROVE      NJ   4/6    F4050   38:37 12:26  19/29   F 
   48   252 LINDA KISIEL        F 65 PITTSGROVE      NJ   2/5    F6199   40:30 13:03  20/29   F 
   49   180 NORMA SALCEDO       F 64 SHILOH          NJ   3/5    F6199   44:28 14:19  21/29   F 
   50   154 BOBBI JO HEWITT     F 53 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/4    F5160   45:29 14:39  22/29   F 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51   239 CAROL MONTGOMERY    F 79 OCEAN CITY      NJ   4/5    F6199   47:46 15:23  23/29   F 
   52   257 JOANNE SIBLEY       F 48 MORTON          PA   5/6    F4050   55:10 17:46  24/29   F 
   53   258 FRED SIBLEY         M 47 MORTON          PA   8/8    M4050   55:11 17:46  29/31   M 
   54   208 TYLER DAVENPORT     M 22 BRIDGETON       NJ  12/12   M0039   58:01 18:41  30/31   M 
   55   197 DIANA HEISROTH      F 22 SHILOH          NJ  10/11   F0039   58:03 18:42  25/29   F
 
   56   198 LISA HEISROTH       F 50 SHILOH          NJ   6/6    F4050 1:02:23 20:05  26/29   F 
   57   266 MEREDITH NITSHE     F 25 BRIDGETON       NJ  11/11   F0039 1:02:28 20:07  27/29   F 
   58   199 KATHY MORRONI       F 61 SHILOH          NJ   5/5    F6199 1:02:32 20:08  28/29   F 
   59   251 FRED SIENA          M 62 PORT NORRIS     NJ   2/2    M6199 1:13:00 23:30  31/31   M 
   60   250 HELEN SIENA         F 60 PORT NORRIS     NJ   4/4    F5160 1:13:00 23:30  29/29   F 


 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   236 RAELYNNE MILLER     13 MILLVILLE       NJ              21:21 
    2   158 ASHLEE HITCHNER     21 MULLICA HILL    NJ              23:00 
    3   268 CHRISTINA DAVIS     36 CAPE MAY CH     NJ              23:29
 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   248 ERIC BOFINGER       29 LANGHORNE       PA              19:38 
    2   237 TREVOR DAVENPORT    17 BRIDGETON       NJ              20:01 
    3   151 MICHAEL CORATHERS   54 VINELAND        NJ              20:50 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 39
 
    1    11   255 CHRISTINE SIBLEY    18 MORTON             PA   23:37 
    2    21   272 BRIANNA FALZONE     25 FAIRTON            NJ   27:10 
    3    24   187 MARITZA SOTO        36 VINELAND           NJ   27:53 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 39
 
    1     8   249 BOBBY KOBYLINSKI    26 BRIDGETON          NJ   23:22 
    2    10   176 GARY MARKS          34 WANAQUE            NJ   23:31 
    3    12   149 RYAN CHRISTIE       25 BRIDGETON          NJ   23:41 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 50 (Awards Top 3)

    1    36   163 RENEE HITCHNER      46 MULLICA HILL       NJ   29:56 
    2    41   247 BARBIE METZGER      42 CLAYTON            NJ   31:21 
    3    44   155 JENNIFER HICKMAN    43 BRIDGETON          NJ   34:35 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 50 (Awards Top 3)

    1     7   259 JOE WRIGHT          48 MT LAUREL          NJ   23:01 
    2    15   159 DAMON HITCHNER      48 MULLICA HILL       NJ   24:49 
    3    17   185 STEVE SHELDON       44 BRIDGETON          NJ   25:42 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  51 - 60 (Awards Top 3)

    1    43   267 CLAIRE RINGEL       53 MARLTON            NJ   33:17 
    2    46   205 SANDRA LAUBENGEYER  55 ELDORE             NJ   38:17 
    3    50   154 BOBBI JO HEWITT     53 BRIDGETON          NJ   45:29 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  51 - 60 (Awards Top 3)

    1     4   204 NORBY VONDRA        58 PITTSGROVE         NJ   20:51 
    2    14   147 RICH CHRISTIE       60 BRIDGETON          NJ   24:09 
    3    16   195 EDWARD WRIGHT       56 RICHWOOD           NJ   24:50 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  61 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1    26   241 JEAN SMITH          66 VINELAND           NJ   28:14 
    2    48   252 LINDA KISIEL        65 PITTSGROVE         NJ   40:30 
    3    49   180 NORMA SALCEDO       64 SHILOH             NJ   44:28 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  61 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1    20   240 HERB TOWNSEND       75 OCEAN CITY         NJ   26:36 
    2    59   251 FRED SIENA          62 PORT NORRIS        NJ 1:13:00 

                                                                   
  ***************************** FEMALE RESULTS ONLY ***************************

                       
 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   236 RAELYNNE MILLER     13 MILLVILLE       NJ  Female Winner   21:21  6:53 
    2   158 ASHLEE HITCHNER     21 MULLICA HILL    NJ   2nd Female     23:00  7:24 
    3   268 CHRISTINA DAVIS     36 CAPE MAY CH     NJ   3rd Female     23:29  7:34 
    4   255 CHRISTINE SIBLEY    18 MORTON          PA   1/11   F0039   23:37  7:37 
    5   272 BRIANNA FALZONE     25 FAIRTON         NJ   2/11   F0039   27:10  8:45 
    6   187 MARITZA SOTO        36 VINELAND        NJ   3/11   F0039   27:53  8:59 
    7   241 JEAN SMITH          66 VINELAND        NJ   1/5    F6199   28:14  9:06 
    8   244 TARA HAINES         31 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/11   F0039   28:36  9:13 
    9   254 AMBER LUPTON        12 MILLVILLE       NJ   5/11   F0039   28:57  9:19 
   10   169 DANIELLE HITCHNER   23 WENONAH         NJ   6/11   F0039   29:39  9:33
 
   11   163 RENEE HITCHNER      46 MULLICA HILL    NJ   1/6    F4050   29:56  9:38 
   12   175 GRACE HYMER         30 BRIDGETON       NJ   7/11   F0039   30:15  9:45 
   13   247 BARBIE METZGER      42 CLAYTON         NJ   2/6    F4050   31:21 10:06 
   14   246 NICOLE CURIO-JINKS  30 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   8/11   F0039   31:36 10:11 
   15   267 CLAIRE RINGEL       53 MARLTON         NJ   1/4    F5160   33:17 10:43 
   16   155 JENNIFER HICKMAN    43 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/6    F4050   34:35 11:08 
   17   253 ERIN SARTI          25 WOOLWICH        NJ   9/11   F0039   37:47 12:10 
   18   205 SANDRA LAUBENGEYER  55 ELDORE          NJ   2/4    F5160   38:17 12:20 
   19   274 KAREN ROMEO         49 PITTSGROVE      NJ   4/6    F4050   38:37 12:26 
   20   252 LINDA KISIEL        65 PITTSGROVE      NJ   2/5    F6199   40:30 13:03
 
   21   180 NORMA SALCEDO       64 SHILOH          NJ   3/5    F6199   44:28 14:19 
   22   154 BOBBI JO HEWITT     53 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/4    F5160   45:29 14:39 
   23   239 CAROL MONTGOMERY    79 OCEAN CITY      NJ   4/5    F6199   47:46 15:23 
   24   257 JOANNE SIBLEY       48 MORTON          PA   5/6    F4050   55:10 17:46 
   25   197 DIANA HEISROTH      22 SHILOH          NJ  10/11   F0039   58:03 18:42 
   26   198 LISA HEISROTH       50 SHILOH          NJ   6/6    F4050 1:02:23 20:05 
   27   266 MEREDITH NITSHE     25 BRIDGETON       NJ  11/11   F0039 1:02:28 20:07 
   28   199 KATHY MORRONI       61 SHILOH          NJ   5/5    F6199 1:02:32 20:08 
   29   250 HELEN SIENA         60 PORT NORRIS     NJ   4/4    F5160 1:13:00 23:30 


                                                                    
   ***************************** MALE RESULTS ONLY ***************************

                      
 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   248 ERIC BOFINGER       29 LANGHORNE       PA   Male Winner    19:38  6:20 
    2   237 TREVOR DAVENPORT    17 BRIDGETON       NJ    2nd Male      20:01  6:27 
    3   151 MICHAEL CORATHERS   54 VINELAND        NJ    3rd Male      20:50  6:43 
    4   204 NORBY VONDRA        58 PITTSGROVE      NJ   1/6    M5160   20:51  6:43 
    5   259 JOE WRIGHT          48 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/8    M4050   23:01  7:25 
    6   249 BOBBY KOBYLINSKI    26 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/12   M0039   23:22  7:32 
    7   176 GARY MARKS          34 WANAQUE         NJ   2/12   M0039   23:31  7:34 
    8   149 RYAN CHRISTIE       25 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/12   M0039   23:41  7:38 
    9   273 JOSEPH PRZYBYSZ     29 TOMS RIVER      NJ   4/12   M0039   23:48  7:40 
   10   147 RICH CHRISTIE       60 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/6    M5160   24:09  7:47
 
   11   159 DAMON HITCHNER      48 MULLICA HILL    NJ   2/8    M4050   24:49  8:00 
   12   195 EDWARD WRIGHT       56 RICHWOOD        NJ   3/6    M5160   24:50  8:00 
   13   185 STEVE SHELDON       44 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/8    M4050   25:42  8:17 
   14   194 JACK SPIKER         38 SHILOH          NJ   5/12   M0039   26:02  8:23 
   15   145 ANDREW BENFER       25 BRIDGETON       NJ   6/12   M0039   26:32  8:33 
   16   240 HERB TOWNSEND       75 OCEAN CITY      NJ   1/2    M6199   26:36  8:34 
   17   146 HOWARD CAGLE        55 CARNEYS POINT   NJ   4/6    M5160   27:28  8:51 
   18   207 CHRIS CHINNICI      45 MINOTOLA        NJ   4/8    M4050   27:46  8:57 
   19   243 RICHARD SMITH       58 VINELAND        NJ   5/6    M5160   28:05  9:03 
   20   238 ALBERT DAVENPORT    46 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/8    M4050   28:45  9:15
 
   21   183 JAMES SANTORA       45 BRIDGETON       NJ   6/8    M4050   29:02  9:21 
   22   152 JOSEPH DEFULIO      22 MULLICA HILL    NJ   7/12   M0039   29:38  9:33 
   23   173 JOSHUA HITCHNER     24 MULLICA HILL    NJ   8/12   M0039   29:38  9:33 
   24   184 VINCENT SBRAGA      25 WENONAH         NJ   9/12   M0039   29:39  9:33 
   25   260 COLIN WRIGHT        15 MT LAUREL       NJ  10/12   M0039   29:55  9:38 
   26   245 NASEEN SIDDIQUI     44 VINELAND        NJ   7/8    M4050   29:57  9:39 
   27   203 CHARLES APPRENDI    59 VINELAND        NJ   6/6    M5160   30:11  9:43 
   28   256 NICHOLAS SIBLEY     14 MORTON          PA  11/12   M0039   31:17 10:04 
   29   258 FRED SIBLEY         47 MORTON          PA   8/8    M4050   55:11 17:46 
   30   208 TYLER DAVENPORT     22 BRIDGETON       NJ  12/12   M0039   58:01 18:41 
   31   251 FRED SIENA          62 PORT NORRIS     NJ   2/2    M6199 1:13:00 23:30