South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

PRC ROTARY RUN FOR LIFE 5K
Riverton NJ October 10th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS





                                                                     
                                                                                    


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   249 Stan Cooper         M    56 CHERRY HILL  NJ   20:07  6:29    MALE WINNER     1/15   M 
    2   338 Patrick Shea        M    39 CHERRY HILL  NJ   20:27  6:35   1/2    M30-39    2/15   M 
    3   357 Joyce Bednarek      F    43 RIVERTON     NJ   20:31  6:36   FEMALE WINNER    1/17   F 
    4   339 Dave Treen          M    57 CHERRY HILL  NJ   20:56  6:45   1/3    M50-59    3/15   M 
    5   358 Robert Bednarek     M    43 RIVERTON     NJ   22:13  7:09   1/3    M40-49    4/15   M
 
    6   354 Mike Gozdan         M    48 CINNAMINSON  NJ   22:14  7:10   2/3    M40-49    5/15   M 
    7   231 Carolyn Bujak       F    63 PALMYRA      NJ   22:47  7:20   1/1    F60-69    2/17   F 
    8   352 Ted Seemuller       M    32 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   24:06  7:46   2/2    M30-39    6/15   M 
    9   342 Trevor Young        M     9 PALMYRA      NJ   24:38  7:56   1/1    M14&UND   7/15   M 
   10   355 Dave Crespy         M    49 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   24:58  8:03   3/3    M40-49    8/15   M
 
   11   350 Kayla Mather        F    27 PALMYRA      NJ   25:20  8:10   1/2    F20-29    3/17   F 
   12   351 Anthony Mather      M    28 PALMYRA      NJ   25:22  8:10   1/1    M20-29    9/15   M 
   13   343 Bob Young           M    65 MARLTON      NJ   25:25  8:11   1/2    M60-69   10/15   M 
   14   337 Suzanne Rittenhouse F    56 CINNAMINSON  NJ   25:43  8:17   1/2    F50-59    4/17   F 
   15   345 Joey Cody           M    16 CINNAMINSON  NJ   27:04  8:43   1/2    M15-19   11/15   M
 
   16   348 Heidi Lonardo       F    38 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:30  9:11   1/6    F30-39    5/17   F 
   17   346 Laurie Hyland       F    48 MEDFORD      NJ   29:01  9:21   1/3    F40-49    6/17   F 
   18   336 Robert Rittenhouse  M    55 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:07  9:23   2/3    M50-59   12/15   M 
   19   349 Katie Salvo         F    35 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:26  9:29   2/6    F30-39    7/17   F 
   20   344 Kenneth Gertie      M    52 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:33  9:31   3/3    M50-59   13/15   M
 
   21   334 Norm Ostroff        M    69 CHERRY HILL  NJ   29:36  9:32   2/2    M60-69   14/15   M 
   22   341 Kristen Young       F    39 PALMYRA      NJ   30:17  9:45   3/6    F30-39    8/17   F 
   23   340 Ann Warsing         F    73 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   32:13 10:23   1/1    F70+      9/17   F 
   24   362 Milils Howard       M    18 PALMYRA      NJ   33:03 10:38   2/2    M15-19   15/15   M 
   25   356 Michelle Gasiorowsk F    38 RIVERTON     NJ   33:59 10:57   4/6    F30-39   10/17   F
 
   26   273 Tara Malanga        F    28 RIVERTON     NJ   34:02 10:58   2/2    F20-29   11/17   F 
   27   335 Pamela Pierce       F    47 MERCHANTVILL NJ   34:58 11:16   2/3    F40-49   12/17   F 
   28   353 Marinna Seemuller   F    32 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   39:41 12:47   5/6    F30-39   13/17   F 
   29   363 Katherine Villacis  F    18 BEVERLY      NJ   42:55 13:49   1/1    F15-19   14/17   F 
   30   361 Mary Hooks          F    59 SICKLERVILLE NJ   43:46 14:06   2/2    F50-59   15/17   F 
   31   360 Linda Hooks         F    33 DELRAN       NJ   43:53 14:08   6/6    F30-39   16/17   F 
   32   347 Kelly Lyons         F    41 PALMYRA      NJ   59:57 19:18   3/3    F40-49   17/17   F 


			   OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= 
    1     1   249 Stan Cooper         56 CHERRY HILL  NJ   20:07 
    2     2   338 Patrick Shea        39 CHERRY HILL  NJ   20:27 
    3     4   339 Dave Treen          57 CHERRY HILL  NJ   20:56 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= 
    1     3   357 Joyce Bednarek      43 RIVERTON     NJ   20:31 
    2     7   231 Carolyn Bujak       63 PALMYRA      NJ   22:47 
    3    11   350 Kayla Mather        27 PALMYRA      NJ   25:20 
                                                                    


                           5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     9   342 Trevor Young          9 PALMYRA      NJ   24:38 

                  
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    15   345 Joey Cody            16 CINNAMINSON  NJ   27:04 
    2    24   362 Milils Howard        18 PALMYRA      NJ   33:03 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    29   363 Katherine Villacis   18 BEVERLY      NJ   42:55 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    12   351 Anthony Mather       28 PALMYRA      NJ   25:22 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    11   350 Kayla Mather         27 PALMYRA      NJ   25:20 
    2    26   273 Tara Malanga         28 RIVERTON     NJ   34:02 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     2   338 Patrick Shea         39 CHERRY HILL  NJ   20:27 
    2     8   352 Ted Seemuller        32 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   24:06 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    16   348 Heidi Lonardo        38 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:30 
    2    19   349 Katie Salvo          35 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:26 
    3    22   341 Kristen Young        39 PALMYRA      NJ   30:17 
    4    25   356 Michelle Gasiorowsk  38 RIVERTON     NJ   33:59 
    5    28   353 Marinna Seemuller    32 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   39:41 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     5   358 Robert Bednarek      43 RIVERTON     NJ   22:13 
    2     6   354 Mike Gozdan          48 CINNAMINSON  NJ   22:14 
    3    10   355 Dave Crespy          49 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   24:58 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    17   346 Laurie Hyland        48 MEDFORD      NJ   29:01 
    2    27   335 Pamela Pierce        47 MERCHANTVILL NJ   34:58 
    3    32   347 Kelly Lyons          41 PALMYRA      NJ   59:57 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     4   339 Dave Treen           57 CHERRY HILL  NJ   20:56 
    2    18   336 Robert Rittenhouse   55 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:07 
    3    20   344 Kenneth Gertie       52 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:33 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    14   337 Suzanne Rittenhouse  56 CINNAMINSON  NJ   25:43 
    2    30   361 Mary Hooks           59 SICKLERVILLE NJ   43:46 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    13   343 Bob Young            65 MARLTON      NJ   25:25 
    2    21   334 Norm Ostroff         69 CHERRY HILL  NJ   29:36 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     7   231 Carolyn Bujak        63 PALMYRA      NJ   22:47 
                  

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    23   340 Ann Warsing          73 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   32:13