South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

PRC ROTARY RUN FOR LIFE 5K
Riverton NJ November 8th 2014

COMPLETE RESULTS










Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   177 Thomas Coceano      M    45 BURLINGTON   NJ   20:26   20:27  6:35   MALE WINNER      1/14   M 
    2   176 David Treen         M    56 CHERRY HILL  NJ   20:57   20:58  6:45   1/4    M50-59    2/14   M 
    3    91 Dwayne Gray         M    42 MOUNT HOLLY  NJ   22:59   23:00  7:25   1/3    M40-49    3/14   M 
    4    92 Gary Grimes         M    51 RIVERTON     NJ   23:54   23:56  7:43   2/4    M50-59    4/14   M 
    5    88 Terry Gleason       M    50 NEWARK       DE   24:05   24:10  7:47   3/4    M50-59    5/14   M
 
    6   178 Bob Young           M    64 MARLTON      NJ   25:43   25:44  8:17   1/3    M60-69    6/14   M 
    7   153 Trevor Young        M     8 PALMYRA      NJ   26:21   26:23  8:30   1/1    M14&UND   7/14   M 
    8   182 Natalie Janowitz    F    16 RIVERTON     NJ   26:36   26:38  8:35   FEMALE WINNER    1/12   F 
    9    96 Tara Malanga        F    27 RIVERTON     NJ   27:19   27:22  8:49   1/5    F20-29    2/12   F 
   10   181 Caroline Beverle    F    16 PALMYRA      NJ   28:03   28:04  9:03   1/1    F15-19    3/12   F
 
   11   179 John Thomas         M    66 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:38   28:40  9:14   2/3    M60-69    8/14   M 
   12    97 Jennifer Puckett    F    25 PALMYRA      NJ   30:13   30:17  9:45   2/5    F20-29    4/12   F 
   13    23 Ashley Carswell     F    25 CINNAMINSON  NJ   30:22   30:26  9:48   3/5    F20-29    5/12   F 
   14    95 Ron Kennedy         M    47 CINNAMINSON  NJ   31:02   31:04 10:00   2/3    M40-49    9/14   M 
   15    70 James Constantine   M    65 WILLINGBORO  NJ   31:22   31:25 10:07   3/3    M60-69   10/14   M
 
   16    79 Michelle Gasiorowsk F    37 RIVERTON     NJ   31:41   31:44 10:13   1/2    F30-39    6/12   F 
   17    90 Pam Golas           F    55 PALMYRA      NJ   32:17   32:22 10:26   1/2    F50-59    7/12   F 
   18   180 Ethan Wojtkowski    M    15 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:29   32:37 10:30   1/1    M15-19   11/14   M 
   19   100 Kristen Young       F    38 PALMYRA      NJ   33:19   33:21 10:45   2/2    F30-39    8/12   F 
   20    89 Emily Golas         F    24 PALMYRA      NJ   33:57   34:02 10:58   4/5    F20-29    9/12   F
 
   21    98 Auralee Smith       F    13 MARLTON      NJ   36:28   36:31 11:46   1/1    F14&UND  10/12   F 
   22    99 Justin Smith        M    41 MARLTON      NJ   36:32   36:35 11:47   3/3    M40-49   12/14   M 
   23    84 Lydia Gleason       F    52 MEDFORD      NJ   37:39   37:45 12:10   2/2    F50-59   11/12   F 
   24    82 Jim Gleason         M    51 MEDFORD      NJ   37:40   37:46 12:10   4/4    M50-59   13/14   M 
   25    94 Joseph Joyce        M    25 DELRAN       NJ   39:55   40:01 12:53   1/1    M20-29   14/14   M 
   26    93 Monique Harrod      F    24 DELRAN       NJ   39:57   40:03 12:54   5/5    F20-29   12/12   F 

 

                      OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   177 Thomas Coceano      45 BURLINGTON   NJ   20:26   20:27 
    2     2   176 David Treen         56 CHERRY HILL  NJ   20:57   20:58 
    3     3    91 Dwayne Gray         42 MOUNT HOLLY  NJ   22:59   23:00 
    4     4    92 Gary Grimes         51 RIVERTON     NJ   23:54   23:56 
    5     5    88 Terry Gleason       50 NEWARK       DE   24:05   24:10 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     8   182 Natalie Janowitz    16 RIVERTON     NJ   26:36   26:38 
    2     9    96 Tara Malanga        27 RIVERTON     NJ   27:19   27:22 
    3    10   181 Caroline Beverle    16 PALMYRA      NJ   28:03   28:04 
    4    12    97 Jennifer Puckett    25 PALMYRA      NJ   30:13   30:17 
    5    13    23 Ashley Carswell     25 CINNAMINSON  NJ   30:22   30:26 
                                                                     



                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     7   153 Trevor Young          8 PALMYRA      NJ   26:21   26:23 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    21    98 Auralee Smith        13 MARLTON      NJ   36:28   36:31 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    18   180 Ethan Wojtkowski     15 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:29   32:37 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    10   181 Caroline Beverle     16 PALMYRA      NJ   28:03   28:04 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    25    94 Joseph Joyce         25 DELRAN       NJ   39:55   40:01 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     9    96 Tara Malanga         27 RIVERTON     NJ   27:19   27:22 
    2    12    97 Jennifer Puckett     25 PALMYRA      NJ   30:13   30:17 
    3    13    23 Ashley Carswell      25 CINNAMINSON  NJ   30:22   30:26 
    4    20    89 Emily Golas          24 PALMYRA      NJ   33:57   34:02 
    5    26    93 Monique Harrod       24 DELRAN       NJ   39:57   40:03 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    16    79 Michelle Gasiorowsk  37 RIVERTON     NJ   31:41   31:44 
    2    19   100 Kristen Young        38 PALMYRA      NJ   33:19   33:21 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     3    91 Dwayne Gray          42 MOUNT HOLLY  NJ   22:59   23:00 
    2    14    95 Ron Kennedy          47 CINNAMINSON  NJ   31:02   31:04 
    3    22    99 Justin Smith         41 MARLTON      NJ   36:32   36:35 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     2   176 David Treen          56 CHERRY HILL  NJ   20:57   20:58 
    2     4    92 Gary Grimes          51 RIVERTON     NJ   23:54   23:56 
    3     5    88 Terry Gleason        50 NEWARK       DE   24:05   24:10 
    4    24    82 Jim Gleason          51 MEDFORD      NJ   37:40   37:46 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    17    90 Pam Golas            55 PALMYRA      NJ   32:17   32:22 
    2    23    84 Lydia Gleason        52 MEDFORD      NJ   37:39   37:45 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     6   178 Bob Young            64 MARLTON      NJ   25:43   25:44 
    2    11   179 John Thomas          66 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:38   28:40 
    3    15    70 James Constantine    65 WILLINGBORO  NJ   31:22   31:25 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= =======