South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

BILL OLIVER 5K
Riverton NJ July 4th 2013









				ORDER OF FINISH

 
Place Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1 BREANDAN LYMAN      M 23 PHILADELPHIA    PA   MALE WINNER    17:40  5:42   1/216  M 
    2 RYAN CEARETTI       M 19 RIVERTON        NJ    2ND MALE      18:11  5:52   2/216  M 
    3 JAMES MAKOWSKI      M 42 CINNAMINSON     NJ    3RD MALE      18:44  6:02   3/216  M 
    4 MATTHEW YOUNG       M 16 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   1/29   M1419   18:48  6:04   4/216  M 
    5 JIM PRICE           M 55 MOORESTOWN      NJ   1/27   M5059   18:51  6:04   5/216  M 
    6 CHRISTOPHER CAMPBEL M 20 MT. LAUREL      NJ   1/25   M2029   19:13  6:11   6/216  M 
    7 KEVIN WINGERT       M 25 RIVERTON        NJ   2/25   M2029   19:17  6:13   7/216  M 
    8 SUZANNE HUELSTER    F 34 RIVERTON        NJ   FEMALE WINNER  19:19  6:13   1/193  F 
    9 PETER KLABE         M 26 NEWARK          NJ   3/25   M2029   19:27  6:16   8/216  M 
   10 HARRISON BALL       M 17 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/29   M1419   19:58  6:26   9/216  M
 
   11 JAKE BARNES         M 18 CINNAMINSON     NJ   3/29   M1419   20:11  6:30  10/216  M 
   12 ELIZABETH LITTEN    F 48 MOORESTOWN      NJ    2ND FEMALE    20:27  6:35   2/193  F 
   13 JASON BROADBELT     M 33 PALMYRA         NJ   1/54   M3039   20:37  6:39  11/216  M 
   14 FINLEY MYERR        M 16 HASTINGS        MN   4/29   M1419   21:01  6:46  12/216  M 
   15 BRIAN WHEELER       M 41 BORDENTOWN      NJ   1/42   M4049   21:09  6:49  13/216  M 
   16 JUSTIN DEJOSEPH     M 32 DELRAN          NJ   2/54   M3039   21:11  6:49  14/216  M 
   17 JOHN CARROLL        M 19 MARLTON         NJ   5/29   M1419   21:18  6:52  15/216  M 
   18 PETER GUTOWSKI      M 45 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/42   M4049   21:21  6:53  16/216  M 
   19 TOM COCEANO         M 44 BURLINGTON      NJ   3/42   M4049   21:31  6:56  17/216  M 
   20 JEFF BUTLER         M 31 MARLTON         NJ   3/54   M3039   21:40  6:59  18/216  M
 
   21 ETHAN BURNS         M 18 CINNAMINSON     NJ   6/29   M1419   21:41  6:59  19/216  M 
   22 ANTHONY CENTINARO   M 37 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/54   M3039   21:45  7:00  20/216  M 
   23 PHILLIP EVANS       M 13 RIVERTON        NJ   1/29   M0113   21:50  7:02  21/216  M 
   24 BILL TINDALL        M 30 MOORESTOWN      NJ   5/54   M3039   21:51  7:02  22/216  M 
   25 TIMOTHY BRETT       M 21 PALMYRA         NJ   4/25   M2029   21:58  7:05  23/216  M 
   26 ROLAND DESILLETS    M 51 MOORESTOWN      NJ   2/27   M5059   21:59  7:05  24/216  M 
   27 TAKAHIRO OGATA      M 32 PALMYRA         NJ   6/54   M3039   22:01  7:06  25/216  M 
   28 ANTHONY DEJOSEPH    M 39 LUMBERTON       NJ   7/54   M3039   22:06  7:07  26/216  M 
   29 GEORGE HORAN        M 58 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   3/27   M5059   22:08  7:08  27/216  M 
   30 JOSHUA ATZERT       M 24 DELRAN          NJ   5/25   M2029   22:11  7:09  28/216  M
 
   31 RYAN BRANDENBURGER  M 18 RIVERTON        NJ   7/29   M1419   22:21  7:12  29/216  M 
   32 CARLOS ROGERS       M 44 RIVERTON        NJ   4/42   M4049   22:26  7:14  30/216  M 
   33 ANDREW RADOMICKI    M 21 NEWTON SQ       PA   6/25   M2029   22:27  7:14  31/216  M 
   34 MITCH CUMSTIER      M 43 WASHINGTON      DC   5/42   M4049   22:28  7:14  32/216  M 
   35 NICOLE SACKNER      F 37 CINNAMINSON     NJ    3RD FEMALE    22:30  7:15   3/193  F 
   36 EDWARD SCIOLI       M 51 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   4/27   M5059   22:32  7:16  33/216  M 
   37 KEVIN HARRIS        M 37 RIVERTON        NJ   8/54   M3039   22:36  7:17  34/216  M 
   38 ERIN LAVARTY        F 19 DELANCO         NJ   1/39   F1419   22:37  7:17   4/193  F 
   39 TOM ELITZ           M 23 CINNAMINSON     NJ   7/25   M2029   22:40  7:18  35/216  M 
   40 KYLE CULTER         M 31 PALMYRA         NJ   9/54   M3039   22:42  7:19  36/216  M
 
   41 JASON STEINMETZ     M 20 CINNAMINSON     NJ   8/25   M2029   22:44  7:19  37/216  M 
   42 MIKE GOZDAN         M 46 CINNAMINSON     NJ   6/42   M4049   22:47  7:20  38/216  M 
   43 MARIO RIVERA        M 19 WILLINGBORO     NJ   8/29   M1419   22:59  7:24  39/216  M 
   44 RICARDO MARGOLLES   M 18 PALMYRA         NJ   9/29   M1419   23:00  7:25  40/216  M 
   45 MILLER DECOU        M 36 RIVERTON        NJ  10/54   M3039   23:01  7:25  41/216  M 
   46 MIKE PAPENBERG      M 32 PHILADELPHIA    PA  11/54   M3039   23:04  7:26  42/216  M 
   47 KEVIN MCGILL        M 18 CINNAMINSON     NJ  10/29   M1419   23:07  7:27  43/216  M 
   48 SAM LAMSON          M 26 NORFOLK         VA   9/25   M2029   23:12  7:28  44/216  M 
   49 WALTER HUBER        M 38 CINNAMINSON     NJ  12/54   M3039   23:16  7:30  45/216  M 
   50 STEVE TICE          M 35 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  13/54   M3039   23:19  7:31  46/216  M 

 
Place Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51 MELISSA ROSVOLD     F 25 RIVERTON        NJ   1/35   F2029   23:20  7:31   5/193  F 
   52 DEB CLELLAND        F 51 PALMYRA         NJ   1/16   F5059   23:23  7:32   6/193  F 
   53 ROBERT FOST         M 37 PALMYRA         NJ  14/54   M3039   23:23  7:32  47/216  M 
   54 GUILLERMO BRAILE    M 46 RIVERTON        NJ   7/42   M4049   23:24  7:32  48/216  M 
   55 STANLEY YOUNG       M 37 PALMYRA         NJ  15/54   M3039   23:27  7:33  49/216  M 
   56 JOE MARTINO         M 38 RIVERTON        NJ  16/54   M3039   23:29  7:34  50/216  M 
   57 PAUL CASEY          M 30 GOSHEN          NY  17/54   M3039   23:32  7:35  51/216  M 
   58 PATRICK BRYSON      M 17 CHERRY HILL     NJ  11/29   M1419   23:40  7:37  52/216  M 
   59 MILA MYERRS         M 46 HASTINGS        MN   8/42   M4049   23:41  7:38  53/216  M 
   60 EVAN GILL           M 16 MOORESTOWN      NJ  12/29   M1419   23:42  7:38  54/216  M
 
   61 FRED MARCELL        M 38 DELRAN          NJ  18/54   M3039   23:45  7:39  55/216  M 
   62 DAKOTA HUNTER       M 15 DELRAN          NJ  13/29   M1419   23:47  7:40  56/216  M 
   63 KIWAME AREADU       M 13 DELRAN          NJ   2/29   M0113   23:49  7:40  57/216  M 
   64 ANTHONY WARREN      M 40 PALMYRA         NJ   9/42   M4049   23:53  7:42  58/216  M 
   65 CHRISTINE TICE      F 32 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   1/48   F3039   23:54  7:42   7/193  F 
   66 MARK HAMERSLY       M 31 RIVERSIDE       NJ  19/54   M3039   23:55  7:42  59/216  M 
   67 MATT CONNOR         M 29 EWING           NJ  10/25   M2029   24:01  7:44  60/216  M 
   68 MARY ELLEN STASKO   F 34 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/48   F3039   24:06  7:46   8/193  F 
   69 MATTHEW MYERS       M 12 DELRAN          NJ   3/29   M0113   24:07  7:46  61/216  M 
   70 REBECCA KLABE       F 24 PALMYRA         NJ   2/35   F2029   24:07  7:46   9/193  F
 
   71 WILL NEUMANN        M 16 CHERRY HILL     NJ  14/29   M1419   24:10  7:47  62/216  M 
   72 ADAM JANOWICZ       M 12 RIVERTON        NJ   4/29   M0113   24:15  7:49  63/216  M 
   73 JOHN BARTON         M 14 RIVERTON        NJ  15/29   M1419   24:17  7:49  64/216  M 
   74 MATTHEW KATELLA     M 13 RIVERTON        NJ   5/29   M0113   24:20  7:50  65/216  M 
   75 ROBERT PIERSON      M 36 YORKTOWN HEIGHT NY  20/54   M3039   24:29  7:53  66/216  M 
   76 ANDY MACBRIDE       M 21 DELRAN          NJ  11/25   M2029   24:29  7:53  67/216  M 
   77 TED HINES           M 33 RIVERTON        NJ  21/54   M3039   24:39  7:56  68/216  M 
   78 HEATHER ARCHUT      F 32 PHILADELPHIA    PA   3/48   F3039   24:41  7:57  10/193  F 
   79 ALLISON AUGUSTYN    F 29 RIVERTON        NJ   3/35   F2029   24:43  7:58  11/193  F 
   80 KENNETH PERROTTEF   M 50 PALMYRA         NJ   5/27   M5059   24:44  7:58  69/216  M
 
   81 STEVEN HARPER       M 33 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  22/54   M3039   24:46  7:59  70/216  M 
   82 MIKE BERGER         M 47 PALMYRA         NJ  10/42   M4049   24:47  7:59  71/216  M 
   83 MICHAEL LEUSNER     M 41 MOORESTOWN      NJ  11/42   M4049   24:48  7:59  72/216  M 
   84 TIMOTHY CAMPBELL    M 15 CINNAMINSON     NJ  16/29   M1419   24:55  8:02  73/216  M 
   85 SEAN GALLAGHER      M 16 CINNAMINSON     NJ  17/29   M1419   24:58  8:02  74/216  M 
   86 ANNE MATLACK        F 50 RIVERTON        NJ   2/16   F5059   24:58  8:03  12/193  F 
   87 JAMES WHITESCARVER  M 37 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/54   M3039   25:00  8:03  75/216  M 
   88 TARA RINGER         F 34 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/48   F3039   25:03  8:04  13/193  F 
   89 MARK CAMPBELL       M 56 MT. LAUREL      NJ   6/27   M5059   25:06  8:05  76/216  M 
   90 JAMIE BRANDENBURGER F 16 RIVERTON        NJ   2/39   F1419   25:08  8:06  14/193  F
 
   91 MICHAEL ATKINSON    M 19 CINNAMINSON     NJ  18/29   M1419   25:09  8:06  77/216  M 
   92 NOLAN MYERS         M 10 HASTINGS        MN   6/29   M0113   25:12  8:07  78/216  M 
   93 ANGELA LENZO        F 23 PHILADELPHIA    PA   4/35   F2029   25:14  8:08  15/193  F 
   94 AMELIA WATERS       F 15 HUSCHTON        GA   3/39   F1419   25:16  8:08  16/193  F 
   95 CHRIS BRENNAN       M 52 RIVERTON        NJ   7/27   M5059   25:22  8:10  79/216  M 
   96 ALY FLANAGAN        F 39 PALMYRA         NJ   5/48   F3039   25:26  8:12  17/193  F 
   97 KELLY BOATWRIGHT    F 23 RIVERTON        NJ   5/35   F2029   25:28  8:12  18/193  F 
   98 MICHAEL SACKNER     M 42 CINNAMINSON     NJ  12/42   M4049   25:29  8:12  80/216  M 
   99 JEFFREY NELSON      M 32 WILMINGTON      DE  24/54   M3039   25:30  8:13  81/216  M 
  100 PATRICK BEARINT     M 14 RIVERTON        NJ  19/29   M1419   25:31  8:13  82/216  M 

 
Place Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  101 TOM CWIRKO          M 45 CINNAMINSON     NJ  13/42   M4049   25:32  8:13  83/216  M 
  102 MICHALA GEORGETTI   F 19 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/39   F1419   25:34  8:14  19/193  F 
  103 ELIZABETH DALY      F 15 DELRAN          NJ   5/39   F1419   25:35  8:14  20/193  F 
  104 JILL NELSON         F 14 MOORESTOWN      NJ   6/39   F1419   25:35  8:15  21/193  F 
  105 HAILEY GUTOWSKI     F 13 CINNAMINSON     NJ   1/18   F0113   25:36  8:15  22/193  F 
  106 HOLLY BEDNAREK      F 14 RIVERTON        NJ   7/39   F1419   25:39  8:16  23/193  F 
  107 DAN JONES           M 32 JACKSONVILLE    FL  25/54   M3039   25:39  8:16  84/216  M 
  108 BOB BEDNAREK        M 41 RIVERTON        NJ  14/42   M4049   25:40  8:16  85/216  M 
  109 JAMES ROWLAND       M 33 DELRAN          NJ  26/54   M3039   25:42  8:17  86/216  M 
  110 MATTHEW SCIOLI      M 21 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  12/25   M2029   25:47  8:18  87/216  M
 
  111 PHILIP KARSCH       M 66 CINNAMINSON     NJ   1/7    M6099   25:48  8:19  88/216  M 
  112 ANTHONY ROBERTS     M 18 CINNAMINSON     NJ  20/29   M1419   25:50  8:19  89/216  M 
  113 KATE LINDEMUTH      F 41 PALMYRA         NJ   1/33   F4049   25:51  8:19  24/193  F 
  114 CHRIS KELLER        M 31 WALLINGFORD     PA  27/54   M3039   25:51  8:20  90/216  M 
  115 TOM SMITH           M 53 CINNAMINSON     NJ   8/27   M5059   25:52  8:20  91/216  M 
  116 NINA NELSON         F 14 MOORESTOWN      NJ   8/39   F1419   25:52  8:20  25/193  F 
  117 ROBERT MUELLER      M 46 RIVERTON        NJ  15/42   M4049   25:56  8:21  92/216  M 
  118 JOHN THOMAS         M 65 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/7    M6099   26:01  8:23  93/216  M 
  119 JOHN JOHNSON        M 52 DELRAN          NJ   9/27   M5059   26:02  8:23  94/216  M 
  120 DAN BEVIS           M 36 CONSHOHOCKEN    PA  28/54   M3039   26:06  8:24  95/216  M
 
  121 BRAD TOBIAS         M 35 DELRAN          NJ  29/54   M3039   26:07  8:25  96/216  M 
  122 KATIE YANSICK       F 37 RIVERTON        NJ   6/48   F3039   26:09  8:25  26/193  F 
  123 ROBBY RAMILEZ       M 12 RIVERTON        NJ   7/29   M0113   26:10  8:26  97/216  M 
  124 KEVIN MURPHY        M 30 RIVERTON        NJ  30/54   M3039   26:10  8:26  98/216  M 
  125 EDGAR ORENGO        M 43 CHERRY HILL     NJ  16/42   M4049   26:11  8:26  99/216  M 
  126 MARK SCHLECHTER     M 13 WEST DEPTFORD   NJ   8/29   M0113   26:14  8:27 100/216  M 
  127 SEAN SOWNEY         M 23 DELRAN          NJ  13/25   M2029   26:16  8:28 101/216  M 
  128 JOHN MCINERNEY      M 55 CINNAMINSON     NJ  10/27   M5059   26:22  8:29 102/216  M 
  129 SCOTT GLASSMAN      M 37 PALMYRA         NJ  31/54   M3039   26:24  8:30 103/216  M 
  130 TIFFANY MURPHY      F 28 RIVERTON        NJ   6/35   F2029   26:24  8:30  27/193  F
 
  131 ED GAMBLE           M 42 MEDFORD         NJ  17/42   M4049   26:27  8:31 104/216  M 
  132 DEAN ROBERTSON      M 30 CHERRY HILL     NJ  32/54   M3039   26:27  8:31 105/216  M 
  133 RAYMOND REIS        M 38 RIVERTON        NJ  33/54   M3039   26:29  8:32 106/216  M 
  134 ELIZABETH WARNOCK   F 13 RIVERTON        NJ   2/18   F0113   26:34  8:33  28/193  F 
  135 RUSS SARAULT        M 32 BLUE BELL       PA  34/54   M3039   26:47  8:38 107/216  M 
  136 CONNOR DALY         M 09 DELRAN          NJ   9/29   M0113   26:48  8:38 108/216  M 
  137 SCOTT SMYTH         M 13 RIVERTON        NJ  10/29   M0113   26:49  8:38 109/216  M 
  138 ADRIAN KARSCH       M 67 CINNAMINSON     NJ   3/7    M6099   26:50  8:39 110/216  M 
  139 BRETT COUVILLION    M 50 PHILADELPHIA    PA  11/27   M5059   26:52  8:39 111/216  M 
  140 JENNIFER DEJOSEPH   F 38 LUMBERTON       NJ   7/48   F3039   26:54  8:40  29/193  F
 
  141 TIM WISEMAN         M 49 CINNAMINSON     NJ  18/42   M4049   26:57  8:41 112/216  M 
  142 KRISTEN ADAMCZYK    F 28 PALMYRA         NJ   7/35   F2029   27:02  8:42  30/193  F 
  143 TOMOE HOSENJI       F 26 PALMYRA         NJ   8/35   F2029   27:05  8:43  31/193  F 
  144 SEAN MCCONNELL      M 32 CINNAMINSON     NJ  35/54   M3039   27:08  8:44 113/216  M 
  145 GARY GRIMES         M 50 RIVERTON        NJ  12/27   M5059   27:08  8:44 114/216  M 
  146 MATT BOWEN          M 24 HADDONFIELD     NJ  14/25   M2029   27:10  8:45 115/216  M 
  147 MICHAEL FORTE       M 27 PALMYRA         NJ  15/25   M2029   27:10  8:45 116/216  M 
  148 CAROLYN BRESHANAN   F 16 CINNAMINSON     NJ   9/39   F1419   27:11  8:45  32/193  F 
  149 KATE SHOVER         F 15 RIVERTON        NJ  10/39   F1419   27:12  8:46  33/193  F 
  150 DIANE GEORGETTI     F 47 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/33   F4049   27:13  8:46  34/193  F 

 
Place Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  151 DEBORAH PAREDES     F 51 PALMYRA         NJ   3/16   F5059   27:13  8:46  35/193  F 
  152 SHOHEI HATTORI      M 30 PALMYRA         NJ  36/54   M3039   27:16  8:47 117/216  M 
  153 JANOS VAJDA         M 29 CINNAMINSON     NJ  16/25   M2029   27:19  8:48 118/216  M 
  154 FRANCIS MCINERNEY   F 24 CINNAMINSON     NJ   9/35   F2029   27:23  8:49  36/193  F 
  155 MARGARET MORRIS     F 37 RIVERTON        NJ   8/48   F3039   27:25  8:50  37/193  F 
  156 LAURA EVELAND       F 27 RIVERSIDE       NJ  10/35   F2029   27:29  8:51  38/193  F 
  157 GLENN DALY JR       M 13 DELRAN          NJ  11/29   M0113   27:30  8:51 119/216  M 
  158 JON TROY            M 46 MOORESTOWN      NJ  19/42   M4049   27:31  8:52 120/216  M 
  159 SCOTT HARTMAN       M 38 PALMYRA         NJ  37/54   M3039   27:36  8:53 121/216  M 
  160 JERRY ELITZ         M 43 PHILADELPHIA    PA  20/42   M4049   27:37  8:54 122/216  M
 
  161 ERIN FOLEY          F 37 RIVERTON        NJ   9/48   F3039   27:43  8:56  39/193  F 
  162 GRIFFIN MYERS       M 13 HASTINGS        MN  12/29   M0113   27:44  8:56 123/216  M 
  163 BERNADETTE CONNOR   F 28 WEST TRENTON    NJ  11/35   F2029   27:45  8:56  40/193  F 
  164 JANAE BANNER        F 14 VOORHEES        NJ  11/39   F1419   27:47  8:57  41/193  F 
  165 LEO BRESLIN         M 30 CINNAMINSON     NJ  38/54   M3039   27:51  8:58 124/216  M 
  166 NATHANIEL WARNOCK   M 11 RIVERTON        NJ  13/29   M0113   27:52  8:59 125/216  M 
  167 KELLY STEINMETZ     F 40 PHILADELPHIA    PA   3/33   F4049   27:53  8:59  42/193  F 
  168 CONNIE HAYES        F 48 RIVERTON        NJ   4/33   F4049   27:53  8:59  43/193  F 
  169 JULIANNE WARNOCK    F 46 RIVERTON        NJ   5/33   F4049   27:54  8:59  44/193  F 
  170 MARK BUCHOLZ        M 22 CINNAMINSON     NJ  17/25   M2029   27:58  9:00 126/216  M
 
  171 ERIC MARTENS        M 18 CINNAMINSON     NJ  21/29   M1419   27:59  9:01 127/216  M 
  172 CHRIS KEITH         M 33 DELRAN          NJ  39/54   M3039   28:00  9:01 128/216  M 
  173 JOSEPH BEVIS        M 35 BURLINGTON TWP  NJ  40/54   M3039   28:07  9:03 129/216  M 
  174 JEFFREY RICKETT     M 49 HERNDON         VA  21/42   M4049   28:10  9:04 130/216  M 
  175 PHILIP MARTYN       M 43 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  22/42   M4049   28:12  9:05 131/216  M 
  176 JENNIFFER KANE      F 31 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  10/48   F3039   28:12  9:05  45/193  F 
  177 MARY WALSH          F 24 MORRISVILLE     NJ  12/35   F2029   28:13  9:05  46/193  F 
  178 TIM MCHUGH          M 45 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/42   M4049   28:13  9:05 132/216  M 
  179 LAUREN MCHUGH       F 17 CINNAMINSON     NJ  12/39   F1419   28:14  9:06  47/193  F 
  180 SUZANNE RITTENHOUSE F 54 RIVERTON        NJ   4/16   F5059   28:17  9:06  48/193  F
 
  181 DEBBIE CALESNICK    F 24 RIVERTON        NJ  13/35   F2029   28:18  9:07  49/193  F 
  182 BRADLEY ETHINGTON   M 54 PALMYRA         NJ  13/27   M5059   28:26  9:09 133/216  M 
  183 TOMMY LE            M 20 MT LAUREL       NJ  18/25   M2029   28:26  9:10 134/216  M 
  184 KATIE FARIS         F 35 MOORESTOWN      NJ  11/48   F3039   28:27  9:10  50/193  F 
  185 CASEY DANIELSEN     F 30 SEWELL          NJ  12/48   F3039   28:32  9:11  51/193  F 
  186 JOSIE O'DONNEELL    F 14 RIVERTON        NJ  13/39   F1419   28:35  9:12  52/193  F 
  187 TRISHA REILLY       F 17 CINNAMINSON     NJ  14/39   F1419   28:36  9:13  53/193  F 
  188 JODIANN LIEBE       F 42 STAFFORD        VA   6/33   F4049   28:36  9:13  54/193  F 
  189 JOHN LIEBE          M 46 PALMYRA         NJ  24/42   M4049   28:37  9:13 135/216  M 
  190 LINDSAY BEDNAREK    F 09 RIVERTON        NJ   3/18   F0113   28:37  9:13  55/193  F
 
  191 STEPHEN BOGH        M 30 PHILADELPHIA    PA  41/54   M3039   28:38  9:13 136/216  M 
  192 HANNAH DAVID        F 19 CLUDESHER       NH  15/39   F1419   28:40  9:14  56/193  F 
  193 BLASE RINKAVAGE     M 10 MT LAUREL       NJ  14/29   M0113   28:41  9:14 137/216  M 
  194 JENNIFER WALDHAUSER F 39 RIVERTON        NJ  13/48   F3039   28:45  9:15  57/193  F 
  195 MARGUERITE TURLEY   F 42 PALMYRA         NJ   7/33   F4049   28:46  9:16  58/193  F 
  196 CHRISTINE EMENS     F 36 RIVERTON        NJ  14/48   F3039   28:47  9:16  59/193  F 
  197 MAGGIE BEDNAREK     F 13 RIVERTON        NJ   4/18   F0113   28:48  9:16  60/193  F 
  198 KATHY PUGLIESE      F 47 PALMYRA         NJ   8/33   F4049   28:48  9:17  61/193  F 
  199 ERIN FITZPATRICK    F 10 CINNAMINSON     NJ   5/18   F0113   28:49  9:17  62/193  F 
  200 JOHN GRIER          M 41 HUNTINGDON VALL PA  25/42   M4049   28:49  9:17 138/216  M 

 
Place Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  201 ANTHONY LEUSNER     M 31 CINNAMINSON     NJ  42/54   M3039   28:50  9:17 139/216  M 
  202 AMANDA MCHUGH       F 15 CINNAMINSON     NJ  16/39   F1419   28:51  9:17  63/193  F 
  203 MICHAEL DITARANTO   M 47 PEMBERTON       NJ  26/42   M4049   28:51  9:18 140/216  M 
  204 THERESA NELSON      F 32 WILMINGTON      DE  15/48   F3039   28:52  9:18  64/193  F 
  205 MARY MORAN          F 23 FLORENCE        NJ  14/35   F2029   28:52  9:18  65/193  F 
  206 SAMANTHA BERGEN     F 24 PALMYRA         NJ  15/35   F2029   28:53  9:18  66/193  F 
  207 KELLY HUBER         F 35 CINNAMINSON     NJ  16/48   F3039   28:54  9:19  67/193  F 
  208 JOHN ROTHGERBER     M 53 PALMYRA         NJ  14/27   M5059   28:58  9:20 141/216  M 
  209 MARK TUMELTY        M 43 CINNAMINSON     NJ  27/42   M4049   29:09  9:23 142/216  M 
  210 SCOTT CORSELLO      M 53 CINNAMINSON     NJ  15/27   M5059   29:10  9:24 143/216  M
 
  211 ALLISON ALEXROD     F 16 CINNAMINSON     NJ  17/39   F1419   29:10  9:24  68/193  F 
  212 MICHELLE SAUHAIS    F 16 CHERRY HILL     NJ  18/39   F1419   29:11  9:24  69/193  F 
  213 TAMSIN MONNOLETO    F 47 CINNAMINSON     NJ   9/33   F4049   29:14  9:25  70/193  F 
  214 QUINN MYERS         F 15 HASTINGS        MN  19/39   F1419   29:15  9:25  71/193  F 
  215 LESLIE OSTROWSKI    F 43 CINNAMINSON     NJ  10/33   F4049   29:18  9:26  72/193  F 
  216 AMELIA ARNOLD       F 23 PHILADELPHIA    PA  16/35   F2029   29:26  9:29  73/193  F 
  217 YUSUKA KOGA         M 29 PALMYRA         NJ  19/25   M2029   29:28  9:30 144/216  M 
  218 LAUREN NEIDERT      F 38 CINNAMINSON     NJ  17/48   F3039   29:29  9:30  74/193  F 
  219 AUSTIN NEIDERT      M 11 CINNAMINSON     NJ  15/29   M0113   29:30  9:30 145/216  M 
  220 RACHEL FOX          F 20 BEVERLY         NJ  17/35   F2029   29:31  9:30  75/193  F
 
  221 BRUCE SACHAIS       M 46 CHERRY HILL     NJ  28/42   M4049   29:33  9:31 146/216  M 
  222 CALLIE SCHWEIZER    F 15 CINNAMINSON     NJ  20/39   F1419   29:33  9:31  76/193  F 
  223 HANNA ORENGO        F 09 CHERRY HILL     NJ   6/18   F0113   29:35  9:32  77/193  F 
  224 STACY ZUKOVSKY      F 37 DELRAN          NJ  18/48   F3039   29:37  9:32  78/193  F 
  225 JULIANN GEE         F 15 CINNAMINSON     NJ  21/39   F1419   29:38  9:33  79/193  F 
  226 FRANK FORD          M 11 ALLENTOWN       NJ  16/29   M0113   29:39  9:33 147/216  M 
  227 JAMES FORD          M 41 ALLENTOWN       NJ  29/42   M4049   29:39  9:33 148/216  M 
  228 JACLYN OLAH         F 29 DELRAN          NJ  18/35   F2029   29:44  9:35  80/193  F 
  229 ALLIE HARCHAREK     F 24 PHILADELPHIA    PA  19/35   F2029   29:46  9:35  81/193  F 
  230 LAURA WATERS        F 48 HOSCHTON        GA  11/33   F4049   29:47  9:36  82/193  F
 
  231 JOE JR. HENSON      M 35 RIVERTON        NJ  43/54   M3039   29:52  9:37 149/216  M 
  232 AIDEN HARTMAN       M 10 PALMYRA         NJ  17/29   M0113   29:55  9:38 150/216  M 
  233 JOSHUA MYERS        M 25 RIVERTON        NJ  20/25   M2029   29:56  9:38 151/216  M 
  234 JAMES LENNOR        M 14 WAYNE           NJ  22/29   M1419   29:57  9:39 152/216  M 
  235 BRIAN FITZPATRICK   M 48 CINNAMINSON     NJ  30/42   M4049   29:58  9:39 153/216  M 
  236 ROBIN FORD          F 42 ALLENTOWN       NJ  12/33   F4049   29:58  9:39  83/193  F 
  237 KRISTEN PAPENBERD   F 30 RIVERTON        NJ  19/48   F3039   29:59  9:40  84/193  F 
  238 ZACHARY WARNOCK     M 09 RIVERTON        NJ  18/29   M0113   30:01  9:40 154/216  M 
  239 DOUGLAS HENRY       M 30 MOORESTOWN      NJ  44/54   M3039   30:02  9:40 155/216  M 
  240 DARYL YORKMAN       M 32 PHILADELPHIA    PA  45/54   M3039   30:03  9:41 156/216  M
 
  241 KIM FUDALA          F 34 CINNAMINSON     NJ  20/48   F3039   30:05  9:41  85/193  F 
  242 SUE MARCELL         F 37 DELRAN          NJ  21/48   F3039   30:06  9:42  86/193  F 
  243 TIMOTHY SIEDLECKI   M 29 HADDON TWP      NJ  21/25   M2029   30:07  9:42 157/216  M 
  244 MARY DANIELSEN VANO F 50 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   5/16   F5059   30:16  9:45  87/193  F 
  245 JASON DELLISENTI    M 32 RIVERTON        NJ  46/54   M3039   30:17  9:45 158/216  M 
  246 ALEXANDRA MARTYN    F 39 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  22/48   F3039   30:19  9:46  88/193  F 
  247 ERIN WARWICK        F 29 PHILADELPHIA    PA  20/35   F2029   30:19  9:46  89/193  F 
  248 BETH MUELLER        F 46 RIVERTON        NJ  13/33   F4049   30:24  9:47  90/193  F 
  249 JESSICA MULLAN      F 23 PALMYRA         NJ  21/35   F2029   30:25  9:48  91/193  F 
  250 MATTHEW SMYTH       M 33 RIVERTON        NJ  47/54   M3039   30:26  9:48 159/216  M 

 
Place Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  251 DONALD BRAUCKMANN   M 43 CINNAMINSON     NJ  31/42   M4049   30:27  9:48 160/216  M 
  252 MICHELLE BRAUCKMANN F 43 CINNAMINSON     NJ  14/33   F4049   30:27  9:48  92/193  F 
  253 MEREDITH O'BRIEN    F 28 PALMYRA         NJ  22/35   F2029   30:28  9:49  93/193  F 
  254 MATTHEW HINSEY      M 28 PALMYRA         NJ  22/25   M2029   30:28  9:49 161/216  M 
  255 MICHELLE LEHMAN     F 38 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/48   F3039   30:32  9:50  94/193  F 
  256 KAREN GEE           F 47 CINNAMINSON     NJ  15/33   F4049   30:40  9:53  95/193  F 
  257 TRACY SCTTOCK       F 43 RIVERTON        NJ  16/33   F4049   30:42  9:53  96/193  F 
  258 JESSICA GOLDSCHMIDT F 14 PALMYRA         NJ  22/39   F1419   30:46  9:55  97/193  F 
  259 ESTER CHATMAN       F 47 WILLINGBORO     NJ  17/33   F4049   30:56  9:58  98/193  F 
  260 PIRIN MORELLI       F 34 WILMINGTON      NC  24/48   F3039   30:57  9:58  99/193  F
 
  261 RACHEL SIEFERT      F 28 RIVERTON        NJ  23/35   F2029   30:58  9:58 100/193  F 
  262 BETSY XANTHIS       F 58 GOSHEN          NY   6/16   F5059   31:01  9:59 101/193  F 
  263 REBECCA THOMPSON    F 32 MOORESTOWN      NJ  25/48   F3039   31:07 10:01 102/193  F 
  264 MATTHEW GEIB        M 19 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/29   M1419   31:08 10:02 162/216  M 
  265 BOB RITTENHOUSE     M 53 CINNAMINSON     NJ  16/27   M5059   31:10 10:02 163/216  M 
  266 KRISTA IRONS        F 36 CINNAMINSON     NJ  26/48   F3039   31:10 10:02 103/193  F 
  267 ANDREW PALUSZKIEWIC M 28 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/25   M2029   31:12 10:03 164/216  M 
  268 TESS GEIB           F 23 CINNAMINSON     NJ  24/35   F2029   31:13 10:03 104/193  F 
  269 MADISON HARTMAN     F 13 PALMYRA         NJ   7/18   F0113   31:13 10:03 105/193  F 
  270 ISABEL ORENAGO      F 11 CHERRY HILL     NJ   8/18   F0113   31:22 10:06 106/193  F
 
  271 GEORGE HECK         M 44 MOORESVILLE     NC  32/42   M4049   31:24 10:07 165/216  M 
  272 LEWIS JR DILEO      M 52 CINNAMINSON     NJ  17/27   M5059   31:25 10:07 166/216  M 
  273 MEGAN MCDONNELL     F 36 PALMYRA         NJ  27/48   F3039   31:25 10:07 107/193  F 
  274 GLENN KULBICK       M 60 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/7    M6099   31:27 10:08 167/216  M 
  275 KADY IANNACONE      F 27 RIVERTON        NJ  25/35   F2029   31:28 10:08 108/193  F 
  276 COLE HUNTER         M 10 CINNAMINSON     NJ  19/29   M0113   31:31 10:09 168/216  M 
  277 MARIA GAMBLE        F 39 MEDFORD         NJ  28/48   F3039   31:32 10:09 109/193  F 
  278 MELANIE BENISH      F 12 CINNAMINSON     NJ   9/18   F0113   31:32 10:09 110/193  F 
  279 DYLAN EVERMAN       M 12 UNKNOWN             20/29   M0113   31:33 10:09 169/216  M 
  280 LISA DUNGEE         F 30 PALMYRA         NJ  29/48   F3039   31:33 10:10 111/193  F
 
  281 LINDSAY MILLS       F 22 RIVERTON        NJ  26/35   F2029   31:35 10:10 112/193  F 
  282 MICHELLE CURRIE     F 16 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/39   F1419   31:44 10:13 113/193  F 
  283 BERT REILLY         M 54 CINNAMINSON     NJ  18/27   M5059   31:46 10:14 170/216  M 
  284 DAWN LEUSNER        F 42 MOORESTOWN      NJ  18/33   F4049   31:47 10:14 114/193  F 
  285 JACK SALMON         M 09 CINNAMINSON     NJ  21/29   M0113   31:49 10:15 171/216  M 
  286 KOFI AREADU         M 46 DELRAN          NJ  33/42   M4049   31:52 10:16 172/216  M 
  287 JILL BRANDENBURGER  F 12 RIVERTON        NJ  10/18   F0113   31:54 10:16 115/193  F 
  288 JOANNE D'ANGELO     F 52 DELRAN          NJ   7/16   F5059   31:54 10:17 116/193  F 
  289 RICHARD STEINMETZ   M 45 CINNAMINSON     NJ  34/42   M4049   31:55 10:17 173/216  M 
  290 COLLEEN PRIMAVERA   F 27 RIVERTON        NJ  27/35   F2029   31:55 10:17 117/193  F
 
  291 REBECCA PERROTLET   F 20 PALMYRA         NJ  28/35   F2029   32:15 10:23 118/193  F 
  292 ED REYNOLDS         M 51 BURLINGTON      NJ  19/27   M5059   32:16 10:24 174/216  M 
  293 KATIE FITZPATRICFK  F 13 CINNAMINSON     NJ  11/18   F0113   32:20 10:25 119/193  F 
  294 AMANDA FITZPATRICK  F 19 CINNAMINSON     NJ  24/39   F1419   32:20 10:25 120/193  F 
  295 KAYLA DALY          F 11 DELRAN          NJ  12/18   F0113   32:22 10:25 121/193  F 
  296 PAUL REINHARDT      M 52 BURLINGTON      NJ  20/27   M5059   32:23 10:26 175/216  M 
  297 KRISTIN CURLEY      F 19 CINNAMINSON     NJ  25/39   F1419   32:27 10:27 122/193  F 
  298 JESSICA KUPPER      F 34 BALTIMORE       MD  30/48   F3039   32:28 10:27 123/193  F 
  299 LIZA TAIT           F 13 PALMYRA         NJ  13/18   F0113   32:29 10:28 124/193  F 
  300 SARABETH ROWLAND    F 32 DELRAN          NJ  31/48   F3039   32:35 10:30 125/193  F 

 
Place Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  301 TYLER TIMKEN        M 18 MARLTON         NJ  24/29   M1419   32:36 10:30 176/216  M 
  302 HANA MCNALLY        F 18 EDGEWATER PK    NJ  26/39   F1419   32:37 10:30 126/193  F 
  303 MOLLY SANDERSON     F 42 BELMONT         MA  19/33   F4049   32:40 10:31 127/193  F 
  304 JAMES HOWE          M 39 SICKLERSVILLE   NJ  48/54   M3039   32:44 10:32 177/216  M 
  305 BRETT LIAM          M 11 PALMYRA         NJ  22/29   M0113   32:45 10:33 178/216  M 
  306 GLENN DALY SR       M 46 DELRAN          NJ  35/42   M4049   32:45 10:33 179/216  M 
  307 NICOLE HARTERY      F 31 RIVERTON        NJ  32/48   F3039   32:47 10:33 128/193  F 
  308 LYNN MILES          F 44 RIVERTON        NJ  20/33   F4049   32:49 10:34 129/193  F 
  309 ROSEMARY HANNAH     F 17 RIVERTON        NJ  27/39   F1419   32:50 10:35 130/193  F 
  310 JANET BRANDENBURGER F 48 RIVERTON        NJ  21/33   F4049   32:53 10:35 131/193  F
 
  311 MARISA PARRELLA     F 41 WASHINGTON      DC  22/33   F4049   33:00 10:38 132/193  F 
  312 BREE MYLAN          F 37 RIVERTON        NJ  33/48   F3039   33:01 10:38 133/193  F 
  313 JANEEN THOMAS       F 31 CINNAMINSON     NJ  34/48   F3039   33:04 10:39 134/193  F 
  314 BECKY PERKINS       F 36 MT LAUREL       NJ  35/48   F3039   33:06 10:39 135/193  F 
  315 KEITH MILLER        M 37 HAWTHORNE       NJ  49/54   M3039   33:06 10:40 180/216  M 
  316 GRETA O'DONNELL     F 17 RIVERTON        NJ  28/39   F1419   33:10 10:41 136/193  F 
  317 RILEY SHAW          M 18 DELRAN          NJ  25/29   M1419   33:12 10:41 181/216  M 
  318 MARISA DILEO        F 15 CINNAMINSON     NJ  29/39   F1419   33:16 10:43 137/193  F 
  319 LOUISE YI           F 22 CINNAMINSON     NJ  29/35   F2029   33:18 10:43 138/193  F 
  320 LES BOWEN           M 57 HADDON TWP      NJ  21/27   M5059   33:19 10:44 182/216  M
 
  321 SHANNON CONTE       F 30 PALMYRA         NJ  36/48   F3039   33:30 10:47 139/193  F 
  322 JOHN JANOWICZ       M 47 RIVERTON        NJ  36/42   M4049   33:40 10:51 183/216  M 
  323 EMILY CALHOUN       F 14 RIVERTON        NJ  30/39   F1419   33:41 10:51 140/193  F 
  324 REBECCA GRIMES      F 15 RIVERTON        NJ  31/39   F1419   33:42 10:51 141/193  F 
  325 KEIREN DUNFEE       F 52 MT LAUREL       NJ   8/16   F5059   33:44 10:52 142/193  F 
  326 ELIZABETH LAYTON    F 33 PHILADELPHIA    PA  37/48   F3039   33:46 10:52 143/193  F 
  327 CHRISTINE HEINE     F 33 PALMYRA         NJ  38/48   F3039   33:47 10:53 144/193  F 
  328 EMILY GOLAS         F 23 PALMYRA         NJ  30/35   F2029   33:49 10:53 145/193  F 
  329 DENNIS GUSCOTT      M 59 CINNAMINSON     NJ  22/27   M5059   33:51 10:54 184/216  M 
  330 JOSEPHINE GUSCOTT   F 56 CINNAMINSON     NJ   9/16   F5059   33:51 10:54 146/193  F
 
  331 WILLIAM KISH        M 50 LEVITTOWN       PA  23/27   M5059   33:53 10:55 185/216  M 
  332 ROBIN TAMS          F 46 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/33   F4049   33:54 10:55 147/193  F 
  333 JOEY FORT           M 10 RIVERTON        NJ  23/29   M0113   33:55 10:55 186/216  M 
  334 JOE FORT            M 41 RIVERTON        NJ  37/42   M4049   33:56 10:56 187/216  M 
  335 GEOFFREY WADE       M 36 RIVERTON        NJ  50/54   M3039   34:22 11:04 188/216  M 
  336 LESLEY SICO         F 29 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ  31/35   F2029   34:31 11:07 148/193  F 
  337 ROBIN PREATOR       M 32 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ  51/54   M3039   34:32 11:07 189/216  M 
  338 SCOTT SMYTH SR      M 49 RIVERTON        NJ  38/42   M4049   34:39 11:10 190/216  M 
  339 RYAN LEUSNER        M 11 DELRAN          NJ  24/29   M0113   34:40 11:10 191/216  M 
  340 JUSTIN LEUSNER      M 10 MOORESTOWN      NJ  25/29   M0113   34:42 11:10 192/216  M
 
  341 CHRIS DELLIPONTI    M 11 DELRAN          NJ  26/29   M0113   34:49 11:13 193/216  M 
  342 JOSEPH LEUSNER      M 07 DELRAN          NJ  27/29   M0113   34:49 11:13 194/216  M 
  343 CHRISTINE SIMMONS   F 28 HAMILTON        NJ  32/35   F2029   34:51 11:13 149/193  F 
  344 FAITH REINHARDT     F 14 BURLINGTON      NJ  32/39   F1419   34:53 11:14 150/193  F 
  345 DANNY BRESNAHAN     M 14 RIVERTON        NJ  26/29   M1419   35:05 11:18 195/216  M 
  346 CHRISTOPHER DEGEORG M 15 RIVERTON        NJ  27/29   M1419   35:06 11:18 196/216  M 
  347 DAWN FREDERICKSON   F 56 MARLTON         NJ  10/16   F5059   35:08 11:19 151/193  F 
  348 KAITLIN MCMONIGLE   F 25 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  33/35   F2029   35:08 11:19 152/193  F 
  349 ABBY SULLIVAN       F 10 WEST CHESTER    PA  14/18   F0113   35:16 11:22 153/193  F 
  350 RICH SULLIVAN       M 45 WEST CHESTER    PA  39/42   M4049   35:17 11:22 197/216  M 

 
Place Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  351 DONNA GEIB          F 53 CINNAMINSON     NJ  11/16   F5059   35:32 11:26 154/193  F 
  352 HANNAH FOGLIA       F 18 CINNAMINSON     NJ  33/39   F1419   35:35 11:28 155/193  F 
  353 ALISON LOEB         F 35 BLACKWOOD       NJ  39/48   F3039   35:37 11:28 156/193  F 
  354 CRAIG GREENWOOD     M 58 RIVERTON        NJ  24/27   M5059   35:41 11:29 198/216  M 
  355 NICOLE MYLAN        F 39 RIVERTON        NJ  40/48   F3039   35:42 11:30 157/193  F 
  356 ROSE FOGLIA         F 58 CINNAMINSON     NJ  12/16   F5059   35:44 11:31 158/193  F 
  357 KARLI EVERMAN       F 09 CINNAMINSON     NJ  15/18   F0113   35:49 11:32 159/193  F 
  358 LORAINE EVERMAN     F 44 CINNAMINSON     NJ  24/33   F4049   35:50 11:32 160/193  F 
  359 JAKE SULLIVAN       M 18 WEST CHESTER    PA  28/29   M1419   35:50 11:33 199/216  M 
  360 MOIRA KATCHUK       F 37 CINNAMINSON     NJ  41/48   F3039   35:54 11:34 161/193  F
 
  361 CHAD MAY            M 35 PALMYRA         NJ  52/54   M3039   36:09 11:38 200/216  M 
  362 ERIN LAGAY          F 14 CINNAMINSON     NJ  34/39   F1419   36:10 11:39 162/193  F 
  363 ASHLEY YOUNG        F 14 PALMYRA         NJ  35/39   F1419   36:21 11:42 163/193  F 
  364 KELLI COMEGYS       F 26 MOORESTOWN      NJ  34/35   F2029   36:23 11:43 164/193  F 
  365 GILAT MILLER        F 38 HAWTHORNE       NJ  42/48   F3039   36:26 11:44 165/193  F 
  366 RONALD POWELL       M 54 MARLTON         NJ  25/27   M5059   36:46 11:50 201/216  M 
  367 MEREDITH SALMON     F 39 CINNAMINSON     NJ  43/48   F3039   36:52 11:52 166/193  F 
  368 ROBYN SANDERSON     F 14 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  36/39   F1419   36:53 11:53 167/193  F 
  369 PHIL SANDERSON      M 42 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  40/42   M4049   36:53 11:53 202/216  M 
  370 MIKE CONTE          M 31 PALMYRA         NJ  53/54   M3039   37:00 11:55 203/216  M
 
  371 SAM NEUMANN         M 14 CHERRY HILL     NJ  29/29   M1419   37:04 11:56 204/216  M 
  372 JENNIFER DEJOSEPH   F 34 CINNAMINSON     NJ  44/48   F3039   37:14 11:59 168/193  F 
  373 DAVID SANDERS       M 22 MT LAUREL       NJ  24/25   M2029   37:16 12:00 205/216  M 
  374 EILEEN FUZER        F 49 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  25/33   F4049   37:17 12:00 169/193  F 
  375 PATRICK FUZER       M 23 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  25/25   M2029   37:18 12:01 206/216  M 
  376 ROGER RINKAVAGE     M 12 MT LAUREL       NJ  28/29   M0113   37:19 12:01 207/216  M 
  377 MARTHAMARY RINKAVAG F 41 MT LAUREL       NJ  26/33   F4049   37:19 12:01 170/193  F 
  378 GINA SCIOLI         F 46 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  27/33   F4049   38:06 12:16 171/193  F 
  379 BELINDA HAN         F 19 LEONIA              37/39   F1419   38:10 12:17 172/193  F 
  380 MARY TENNISON       F 44 PALMYRA         NJ  28/33   F4049   38:38 12:26 173/193  F
 
  381 LISA CHASCA         F 40 DELRAN          NJ  29/33   F4049   38:41 12:27 174/193  F 
  382 TORY CRAMER         F 53 MOORESTOWN      NJ  13/16   F5059   38:54 12:32 175/193  F 
  383 MOLLY SHERIDAN      F 33 NOTTINGHAM      MD  45/48   F3039   39:48 12:49 176/193  F 
  384 MICHAELA BURTON     F 13 LANCASTER       SC  16/18   F0113   39:50 12:50 177/193  F 
  385 EMILY LIEBE         F 15 STAFFORD        VA  38/39   F1419   39:50 12:50 178/193  F 
  386 KATE WESTON         F 13 CHAERIN FALLS   OH  17/18   F0113   39:53 12:51 179/193  F 
  387 HAILLEY BURTON      F 14 LANCASTER       SC  39/39   F1419   39:59 12:53 180/193  F 
  388 MARY NEVINS         F 49 RIVERTON        NJ  30/33   F4049   40:17 12:58 181/193  F 
  389 JOE NEVINS          M 55 RIVERTON        NJ  26/27   M5059   40:17 12:58 208/216  M 
  390 JOSEPH BADOWSKI     M 59 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  27/27   M5059   40:24 13:01 209/216  M
 
  391 MEGAN LIEBE         F 46 PALMYRA         NJ  31/33   F4049   40:25 13:01 182/193  F 
  392 BOB KEPPEL          M 60 CINNAMINSON     NJ   5/7    M6099   40:49 13:09 210/216  M 
  393 MEGAN BRANDENBURGER F 11 RIVERTON        NJ  18/18   F0113   40:53 13:10 183/193  F 
  394 JIM BRANDENBURGER   M 47 RIVERTON        NJ  41/42   M4049   40:54 13:10 211/216  M 
  395 MICHAEL WHITING     M 64 WILLINGBORO     NJ   6/7    M6099   41:12 13:16 212/216  M 
  396 LAURA HADLEY        F 28 EGG HARBOR CITY NJ  35/35   F2029   41:42 13:26 184/193  F 
  397 KATHLEEN DALY       F 47 DELRAN          NJ  32/33   F4049   41:54 13:29 185/193  F 
  398 BRET MCNALLY        M 46 BURLINGTON      NJ  42/42   M4049   42:02 13:32 213/216  M 
  399 MEGAN NESSELL       F 36 LUMBERTON       NJ  46/48   F3039   42:11 13:35 186/193  F 
  400 BETH PERKOWSKI      F 39 PHILADELPHIA    PA  47/48   F3039   42:11 13:35 187/193  F 
 
  401 JENNIFER CARPENTER  F 46 MEDFORD         NJ  33/33   F4049   42:17 13:37 188/193  F 
  402 DAWN SWAHL          F 50 HAVERTOWN       PA  14/16   F5059   42:31 13:41 189/193  F 
  403 COLE MYLAN          M 08 RIVERTON        NJ  29/29   M0113   44:37 14:22 214/216  M 
  404 COLIN POZNIEWSKI    M 09 RIVERTON        NJ  30/30   M0113   44:52 14:27 215/216  M 
  405 MARY KEPPEL         F 54 CINNAMINSON     NJ  15/16   F5059   51:57 16:43 190/193  F 
  406 GINNY MANGAN        F 64 CINNAMINSON     NJ   1/1    F6099   51:57 16:44 191/193  F 
  407 JAMES CONVEY        M 35 PALMYRA         NJ  54/54   M3039 1:03:00 20:17 216/216  M 
  408 THERESA NOWICIKI    F 55 PALMYRA         NJ  16/16   F5059 1:03:00 20:17 192/193  F 
  409 DONNA CONVEY        F 35 PALMYRA         NJ  48/48   F3039 1:03:00 20:17 193/193  F


                            BILL OLIVER 5K RUN
                        RIVERTON, NJ  JULY 4TH 2013
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 SUZANNE HUELSTER    34 RIVERTON        NJ              19:19 
    2 ELIZABETH LITTEN    48 MOORESTOWN      NJ              20:27 
    3 NICOLE SACKNER      37 CINNAMINSON     NJ              22:30
 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    
    1 BREANDAN LYMAN      23 PHILADELPHIA    PA              17:40 
    2 RYAN CEARETTI       19 RIVERTON        NJ              18:11 
    3 JAMES MAKOWSKI      42 CINNAMINSON     NJ              18:44 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 13

    1   105 HAILEY GUTOWSKI     13 CINNAMINSON        NJ   25:36 
    2   134 ELIZABETH WARNOCK   13 RIVERTON           NJ   26:34 
    3   190 LINDSAY BEDNAREK    09 RIVERTON           NJ   28:37 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 13

    1    23 PHILLIP EVANS       13 RIVERTON           NJ   21:50 
    2    63 KIWAME AREADU       13 DELRAN             NJ   23:49 
    3    69 MATTHEW MYERS       12 DELRAN             NJ   24:07 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19

    1    38 ERIN LAVARTY        19 DELANCO            NJ   22:37 
    2    90 JAMIE BRANDENBURGER 16 RIVERTON           NJ   25:08 
    3    94 AMELIA WATERS       15 HUSCHTON           GA   25:16 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19

    1     4 MATTHEW YOUNG       16 MAPLE SHADE        NJ   18:48 
    2    10 HARRISON BALL       17 CINNAMINSON        NJ   19:58 
    3    11 JAKE BARNES         18 CINNAMINSON        NJ   20:11 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29

    1    51 MELISSA ROSVOLD     25 RIVERTON           NJ   23:20 
    2    70 REBECCA KLABE       24 PALMYRA            NJ   24:07 
    3    79 ALLISON AUGUSTYN    29 RIVERTON           NJ   24:43 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29

    1     6 CHRISTOPHER CAMPBEL 20 MT. LAUREL         NJ   19:13 
    2     7 KEVIN WINGERT       25 RIVERTON           NJ   19:17 
    3     9 PETER KLABE         26 NEWARK             NJ   19:27 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39

    1    65 CHRISTINE TICE      32 PENNSAUKEN         NJ   23:54 
    2    68 MARY ELLEN STASKO   34 CINNAMINSON        NJ   24:06 
    3    78 HEATHER ARCHUT      32 PHILADELPHIA       PA   24:41 

                         MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39

    1    13 JASON BROADBELT     33 PALMYRA            NJ   20:37 
    2    16 JUSTIN DEJOSEPH     32 DELRAN             NJ   21:11 
    3    20 JEFF BUTLER         31 MARLTON            NJ   21:40 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49

    1   113 KATE LINDEMUTH      41 PALMYRA            NJ   25:51 
    2   150 DIANE GEORGETTI     47 CINNAMINSON        NJ   27:13 
    3   167 KELLY STEINMETZ     40 PHILADELPHIA       PA   27:53 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49

    1    15 BRIAN WHEELER       41 BORDENTOWN         NJ   21:09 
    2    18 PETER GUTOWSKI      45 CINNAMINSON        NJ   21:21 
    3    19 TOM COCEANO         44 BURLINGTON         NJ   21:31 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59

    1    52 DEB CLELLAND        51 PALMYRA            NJ   23:23 
    2    86 ANNE MATLACK        50 RIVERTON           NJ   24:58 
    3   151 DEBORAH PAREDES     51 PALMYRA            NJ   27:13 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59

    1     5 JIM PRICE           55 MOORESTOWN         NJ   18:51 
    2    26 ROLAND DESILLETS    51 MOORESTOWN         NJ   21:59 
    3    29 GEORGE HORAN        58 COLLINGSWOOD       NJ   22:08 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99

    1   406 GINNY MANGAN        64 CINNAMINSON        NJ   51:57 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99

    1   111 PHILIP KARSCH       66 CINNAMINSON        NJ   25:48 
    2   118 JOHN THOMAS         65 CINNAMINSON        NJ   26:01 
    3   138 ADRIAN KARSCH       67 CINNAMINSON        NJ   26:50 
 

***************************** FEMALE RESULTS *******************************

                            BILL OLIVER 5K RUN
                        RIVERTON, NJ  JULY 4TH 2013
 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 SUZANNE HUELSTER    34 RIVERTON        NJ   FEMALE WINNER  19:19  6:13 
    2 ELIZABETH LITTEN    48 MOORESTOWN      NJ    2ND FEMALE    20:27  6:35 
    3 NICOLE SACKNER      37 CINNAMINSON     NJ    3RD FEMALE    22:30  7:15 
    4 ERIN LAVARTY        19 DELANCO         NJ   1/39   F1419   22:37  7:17 
    5 MELISSA ROSVOLD     25 RIVERTON        NJ   1/35   F2029   23:20  7:31 
    6 DEB CLELLAND        51 PALMYRA         NJ   1/16   F5059   23:23  7:32 
    7 CHRISTINE TICE      32 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   1/48   F3039   23:54  7:42 
    8 MARY ELLEN STASKO   34 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/48   F3039   24:06  7:46 
    9 REBECCA KLABE       24 PALMYRA         NJ   2/35   F2029   24:07  7:46 
   10 HEATHER ARCHUT      32 PHILADELPHIA    PA   3/48   F3039   24:41  7:57
 
   11 ALLISON AUGUSTYN    29 RIVERTON        NJ   3/35   F2029   24:43  7:58 
   12 ANNE MATLACK        50 RIVERTON        NJ   2/16   F5059   24:58  8:03 
   13 TARA RINGER         34 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/48   F3039   25:03  8:04 
   14 JAMIE BRANDENBURGER 16 RIVERTON        NJ   2/39   F1419   25:08  8:06 
   15 ANGELA LENZO        23 PHILADELPHIA    PA   4/35   F2029   25:14  8:08 
   16 AMELIA WATERS       15 HUSCHTON        GA   3/39   F1419   25:16  8:08 
   17 ALY FLANAGAN        39 PALMYRA         NJ   5/48   F3039   25:26  8:12 
   18 KELLY BOATWRIGHT    23 RIVERTON        NJ   5/35   F2029   25:28  8:12 
   19 MICHALA GEORGETTI   19 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/39   F1419   25:34  8:14 
   20 ELIZABETH DALY      15 DELRAN          NJ   5/39   F1419   25:35  8:14
 
   21 JILL NELSON         14 MOORESTOWN      NJ   6/39   F1419   25:35  8:15 
   22 HAILEY GUTOWSKI     13 CINNAMINSON     NJ   1/18   F0113   25:36  8:15 
   23 HOLLY BEDNAREK      14 RIVERTON        NJ   7/39   F1419   25:39  8:16 
   24 KATE LINDEMUTH      41 PALMYRA         NJ   1/33   F4049   25:51  8:19 
   25 NINA NELSON         14 MOORESTOWN      NJ   8/39   F1419   25:52  8:20 
   26 KATIE YANSICK       37 RIVERTON        NJ   6/48   F3039   26:09  8:25 
   27 TIFFANY MURPHY      28 RIVERTON        NJ   6/35   F2029   26:24  8:30 
   28 ELIZABETH WARNOCK   13 RIVERTON        NJ   2/18   F0113   26:34  8:33 
   29 JENNIFER DEJOSEPH   38 LUMBERTON       NJ   7/48   F3039   26:54  8:40 
   30 KRISTEN ADAMCZYK    28 PALMYRA         NJ   7/35   F2029   27:02  8:42
 
   31 TOMOE HOSENJI       26 PALMYRA         NJ   8/35   F2029   27:05  8:43 
   32 CAROLYN BRESHANAN   16 CINNAMINSON     NJ   9/39   F1419   27:11  8:45 
   33 KATE SHOVER         15 RIVERTON        NJ  10/39   F1419   27:12  8:46 
   34 DIANE GEORGETTI     47 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/33   F4049   27:13  8:46 
   35 DEBORAH PAREDES     51 PALMYRA         NJ   3/16   F5059   27:13  8:46 
   36 FRANCIS MCINERNEY   24 CINNAMINSON     NJ   9/35   F2029   27:23  8:49 
   37 MARGARET MORRIS     37 RIVERTON        NJ   8/48   F3039   27:25  8:50 
   38 LAURA EVELAND       27 RIVERSIDE       NJ  10/35   F2029   27:29  8:51 
   39 ERIN FOLEY          37 RIVERTON        NJ   9/48   F3039   27:43  8:56 
   40 BERNADETTE CONNOR   28 WEST TRENTON    NJ  11/35   F2029   27:45  8:56
 
   41 JANAE BANNER        14 VOORHEES        NJ  11/39   F1419   27:47  8:57 
   42 KELLY STEINMETZ     40 PHILADELPHIA    PA   3/33   F4049   27:53  8:59 
   43 CONNIE HAYES        48 RIVERTON        NJ   4/33   F4049   27:53  8:59 
   44 JULIANNE WARNOCK    46 RIVERTON        NJ   5/33   F4049   27:54  8:59 
   45 JENNIFFER KANE      31 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  10/48   F3039   28:12  9:05 
   46 MARY WALSH          24 MORRISVILLE     NJ  12/35   F2029   28:13  9:05 
   47 LAUREN MCHUGH       17 CINNAMINSON     NJ  12/39   F1419   28:14  9:06 
   48 SUZANNE RITTENHOUSE 54 RIVERTON        NJ   4/16   F5059   28:17  9:06 
   49 DEBBIE CALESNICK    24 RIVERTON        NJ  13/35   F2029   28:18  9:07 
   50 KATIE FARIS         35 MOORESTOWN      NJ  11/48   F3039   28:27  9:10 
 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51 CASEY DANIELSEN     30 SEWELL          NJ  12/48   F3039   28:32  9:11 
   52 JOSIE O'DONNEELL    14 RIVERTON        NJ  13/39   F1419   28:35  9:12 
   53 TRISHA REILLY       17 CINNAMINSON     NJ  14/39   F1419   28:36  9:13 
   54 JODIANN LIEBE       42 STAFFORD        VA   6/33   F4049   28:36  9:13 
   55 LINDSAY BEDNAREK    09 RIVERTON        NJ   3/18   F0113   28:37  9:13 
   56 HANNAH DAVID        19 CLUDESHER       NH  15/39   F1419   28:40  9:14 
   57 JENNIFER WALDHAUSER 39 RIVERTON        NJ  13/48   F3039   28:45  9:15 
   58 MARGUERITE TURLEY   42 PALMYRA         NJ   7/33   F4049   28:46  9:16 
   59 CHRISTINE EMENS     36 RIVERTON        NJ  14/48   F3039   28:47  9:16 
   60 MAGGIE BEDNAREK     13 RIVERTON        NJ   4/18   F0113   28:48  9:16
 
   61 KATHY PUGLIESE      47 PALMYRA         NJ   8/33   F4049   28:48  9:17 
   62 ERIN FITZPATRICK    10 CINNAMINSON     NJ   5/18   F0113   28:49  9:17 
   63 AMANDA MCHUGH       15 CINNAMINSON     NJ  16/39   F1419   28:51  9:17 
   64 THERESA NELSON      32 WILMINGTON      DE  15/48   F3039   28:52  9:18 
   65 MARY MORAN          23 FLORENCE        NJ  14/35   F2029   28:52  9:18 
   66 SAMANTHA BERGEN     24 PALMYRA         NJ  15/35   F2029   28:53  9:18 
   67 KELLY HUBER         35 CINNAMINSON     NJ  16/48   F3039   28:54  9:19 
   68 ALLISON ALEXROD     16 CINNAMINSON     NJ  17/39   F1419   29:10  9:24 
   69 MICHELLE SAUHAIS    16 CHERRY HILL     NJ  18/39   F1419   29:11  9:24 
   70 TAMSIN MONNOLETO    47 CINNAMINSON     NJ   9/33   F4049   29:14  9:25
 
   71 QUINN MYERS         15 HASTINGS        MN  19/39   F1419   29:15  9:25 
   72 LESLIE OSTROWSKI    43 CINNAMINSON     NJ  10/33   F4049   29:18  9:26 
   73 AMELIA ARNOLD       23 PHILADELPHIA    PA  16/35   F2029   29:26  9:29 
   74 LAUREN NEIDERT      38 CINNAMINSON     NJ  17/48   F3039   29:29  9:30 
   75 RACHEL FOX          20 BEVERLY         NJ  17/35   F2029   29:31  9:30 
   76 CALLIE SCHWEIZER    15 CINNAMINSON     NJ  20/39   F1419   29:33  9:31 
   77 HANNA ORENGO        09 CHERRY HILL     NJ   6/18   F0113   29:35  9:32 
   78 STACY ZUKOVSKY      37 DELRAN          NJ  18/48   F3039   29:37  9:32 
   79 JULIANN GEE         15 CINNAMINSON     NJ  21/39   F1419   29:38  9:33 
   80 JACLYN OLAH         29 DELRAN          NJ  18/35   F2029   29:44  9:35
 
   81 ALLIE HARCHAREK     24 PHILADELPHIA    PA  19/35   F2029   29:46  9:35 
   82 LAURA WATERS        48 HOSCHTON        GA  11/33   F4049   29:47  9:36 
   83 ROBIN FORD          42 ALLENTOWN       NJ  12/33   F4049   29:58  9:39 
   84 KRISTEN PAPENBERD   30 RIVERTON        NJ  19/48   F3039   29:59  9:40 
   85 KIM FUDALA          34 CINNAMINSON     NJ  20/48   F3039   30:05  9:41 
   86 SUE MARCELL         37 DELRAN          NJ  21/48   F3039   30:06  9:42 
   87 MARY DANIELSEN VANO 50 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   5/16   F5059   30:16  9:45 
   88 ALEXANDRA MARTYN    39 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  22/48   F3039   30:19  9:46 
   89 ERIN WARWICK        29 PHILADELPHIA    PA  20/35   F2029   30:19  9:46 
   90 BETH MUELLER        46 RIVERTON        NJ  13/33   F4049   30:24  9:47
 
   91 JESSICA MULLAN      23 PALMYRA         NJ  21/35   F2029   30:25  9:48 
   92 MICHELLE BRAUCKMANN 43 CINNAMINSON     NJ  14/33   F4049   30:27  9:48 
   93 MEREDITH O'BRIEN    28 PALMYRA         NJ  22/35   F2029   30:28  9:49 
   94 MICHELLE LEHMAN     38 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/48   F3039   30:32  9:50 
   95 KAREN GEE           47 CINNAMINSON     NJ  15/33   F4049   30:40  9:53 
   96 TRACY SCTTOCK       43 RIVERTON        NJ  16/33   F4049   30:42  9:53 
   97 JESSICA GOLDSCHMIDT 14 PALMYRA         NJ  22/39   F1419   30:46  9:55 
   98 ESTER CHATMAN       47 WILLINGBORO     NJ  17/33   F4049   30:56  9:58 
   99 PIRIN MORELLI       34 WILMINGTON      NC  24/48   F3039   30:57  9:58 
  100 RACHEL SIEFERT      28 RIVERTON        NJ  23/35   F2029   30:58  9:58 

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  101 BETSY XANTHIS       58 GOSHEN          NY   6/16   F5059   31:01  9:59 
  102 REBECCA THOMPSON    32 MOORESTOWN      NJ  25/48   F3039   31:07 10:01 
  103 KRISTA IRONS        36 CINNAMINSON     NJ  26/48   F3039   31:10 10:02 
  104 TESS GEIB           23 CINNAMINSON     NJ  24/35   F2029   31:13 10:03 
  105 MADISON HARTMAN     13 PALMYRA         NJ   7/18   F0113   31:13 10:03 
  106 ISABEL ORENAGO      11 CHERRY HILL     NJ   8/18   F0113   31:22 10:06 
  107 MEGAN MCDONNELL     36 PALMYRA         NJ  27/48   F3039   31:25 10:07 
  108 KADY IANNACONE      27 RIVERTON        NJ  25/35   F2029   31:28 10:08 
  109 MARIA GAMBLE        39 MEDFORD         NJ  28/48   F3039   31:32 10:09 
  110 MELANIE BENISH      12 CINNAMINSON     NJ   9/18   F0113   31:32 10:09
 
  111 LISA DUNGEE         30 PALMYRA         NJ  29/48   F3039   31:33 10:10 
  112 LINDSAY MILLS       22 RIVERTON        NJ  26/35   F2029   31:35 10:10 
  113 MICHELLE CURRIE     16 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/39   F1419   31:44 10:13 
  114 DAWN LEUSNER        42 MOORESTOWN      NJ  18/33   F4049   31:47 10:14 
  115 JILL BRANDENBURGER  12 RIVERTON        NJ  10/18   F0113   31:54 10:16 
  116 JOANNE D'ANGELO     52 DELRAN          NJ   7/16   F5059   31:54 10:17 
  117 COLLEEN PRIMAVERA   27 RIVERTON        NJ  27/35   F2029   31:55 10:17 
  118 REBECCA PERROTLET   20 PALMYRA         NJ  28/35   F2029   32:15 10:23 
  119 KATIE FITZPATRICFK  13 CINNAMINSON     NJ  11/18   F0113   32:20 10:25 
  120 AMANDA FITZPATRICK  19 CINNAMINSON     NJ  24/39   F1419   32:20 10:25
 
  121 KAYLA DALY          11 DELRAN          NJ  12/18   F0113   32:22 10:25 
  122 KRISTIN CURLEY      19 CINNAMINSON     NJ  25/39   F1419   32:27 10:27 
  123 JESSICA KUPPER      34 BALTIMORE       MD  30/48   F3039   32:28 10:27 
  124 LIZA TAIT           13 PALMYRA         NJ  13/18   F0113   32:29 10:28 
  125 SARABETH ROWLAND    32 DELRAN          NJ  31/48   F3039   32:35 10:30 
  126 HANA MCNALLY        18 EDGEWATER PK    NJ  26/39   F1419   32:37 10:30 
  127 MOLLY SANDERSON     42 BELMONT         MA  19/33   F4049   32:40 10:31 
  128 NICOLE HARTERY      31 RIVERTON        NJ  32/48   F3039   32:47 10:33 
  129 LYNN MILES          44 RIVERTON        NJ  20/33   F4049   32:49 10:34 
  130 ROSEMARY HANNAH     17 RIVERTON        NJ  27/39   F1419   32:50 10:35
 
  131 JANET BRANDENBURGER 48 RIVERTON        NJ  21/33   F4049   32:53 10:35 
  132 MARISA PARRELLA     41 WASHINGTON      DC  22/33   F4049   33:00 10:38 
  133 BREE MYLAN          37 RIVERTON        NJ  33/48   F3039   33:01 10:38 
  134 JANEEN THOMAS       31 CINNAMINSON     NJ  34/48   F3039   33:04 10:39 
  135 BECKY PERKINS       36 MT LAUREL       NJ  35/48   F3039   33:06 10:39 
  136 GRETA O'DONNELL     17 RIVERTON        NJ  28/39   F1419   33:10 10:41 
  137 MARISA DILEO        15 CINNAMINSON     NJ  29/39   F1419   33:16 10:43 
  138 LOUISE YI           22 CINNAMINSON     NJ  29/35   F2029   33:18 10:43 
  139 SHANNON CONTE       30 PALMYRA         NJ  36/48   F3039   33:30 10:47 
  140 EMILY CALHOUN       14 RIVERTON        NJ  30/39   F1419   33:41 10:51
 
  141 REBECCA GRIMES      15 RIVERTON        NJ  31/39   F1419   33:42 10:51 
  142 KEIREN DUNFEE       52 MT LAUREL       NJ   8/16   F5059   33:44 10:52 
  143 ELIZABETH LAYTON    33 PHILADELPHIA    PA  37/48   F3039   33:46 10:52 
  144 CHRISTINE HEINE     33 PALMYRA         NJ  38/48   F3039   33:47 10:53 
  145 EMILY GOLAS         23 PALMYRA         NJ  30/35   F2029   33:49 10:53 
  146 JOSEPHINE GUSCOTT   56 CINNAMINSON     NJ   9/16   F5059   33:51 10:54 
  147 ROBIN TAMS          46 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/33   F4049   33:54 10:55 
  148 LESLEY SICO         29 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ  31/35   F2029   34:31 11:07 
  149 CHRISTINE SIMMONS   28 HAMILTON        NJ  32/35   F2029   34:51 11:13 
  150 FAITH REINHARDT     14 BURLINGTON      NJ  32/39   F1419   34:53 11:14 

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  151 DAWN FREDERICKSON   56 MARLTON         NJ  10/16   F5059   35:08 11:19 
  152 KAITLIN MCMONIGLE   25 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  33/35   F2029   35:08 11:19 
  153 ABBY SULLIVAN       10 WEST CHESTER    PA  14/18   F0113   35:16 11:22 
  154 DONNA GEIB          53 CINNAMINSON     NJ  11/16   F5059   35:32 11:26 
  155 HANNAH FOGLIA       18 CINNAMINSON     NJ  33/39   F1419   35:35 11:28 
  156 ALISON LOEB         35 BLACKWOOD       NJ  39/48   F3039   35:37 11:28 
  157 NICOLE MYLAN        39 RIVERTON        NJ  40/48   F3039   35:42 11:30 
  158 ROSE FOGLIA         58 CINNAMINSON     NJ  12/16   F5059   35:44 11:31 
  159 KARLI EVERMAN       09 CINNAMINSON     NJ  15/18   F0113   35:49 11:32 
  160 LORAINE EVERMAN     44 CINNAMINSON     NJ  24/33   F4049   35:50 11:32
 
  161 MOIRA KATCHUK       37 CINNAMINSON     NJ  41/48   F3039   35:54 11:34 
  162 ERIN LAGAY          14 CINNAMINSON     NJ  34/39   F1419   36:10 11:39 
  163 ASHLEY YOUNG        14 PALMYRA         NJ  35/39   F1419   36:21 11:42 
  164 KELLI COMEGYS       26 MOORESTOWN      NJ  34/35   F2029   36:23 11:43 
  165 GILAT MILLER        38 HAWTHORNE       NJ  42/48   F3039   36:26 11:44 
  166 MEREDITH SALMON     39 CINNAMINSON     NJ  43/48   F3039   36:52 11:52 
  167 ROBYN SANDERSON     14 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  36/39   F1419   36:53 11:53 
  168 JENNIFER DEJOSEPH   34 CINNAMINSON     NJ  44/48   F3039   37:14 11:59 
  169 EILEEN FUZER        49 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  25/33   F4049   37:17 12:00 
  170 MARTHAMARY RINKAVAG 41 MT LAUREL       NJ  26/33   F4049   37:19 12:01
 
  171 GINA SCIOLI         46 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  27/33   F4049   38:06 12:16 
  172 BELINDA HAN         19 LEONIA              37/39   F1419   38:10 12:17 
  173 MARY TENNISON       44 PALMYRA         NJ  28/33   F4049   38:38 12:26 
  174 LISA CHASCA         40 DELRAN          NJ  29/33   F4049   38:41 12:27 
  175 TORY CRAMER         53 MOORESTOWN      NJ  13/16   F5059   38:54 12:32 
  176 MOLLY SHERIDAN      33 NOTTINGHAM      MD  45/48   F3039   39:48 12:49 
  177 MICHAELA BURTON     13 LANCASTER       SC  16/18   F0113   39:50 12:50 
  178 EMILY LIEBE         15 STAFFORD        VA  38/39   F1419   39:50 12:50 
  179 KATE WESTON         13 CHAERIN FALLS   OH  17/18   F0113   39:53 12:51 
  180 HAILLEY BURTON      14 LANCASTER       SC  39/39   F1419   39:59 12:53
 
  181 MARY NEVINS         49 RIVERTON        NJ  30/33   F4049   40:17 12:58 
  182 MEGAN LIEBE         46 PALMYRA         NJ  31/33   F4049   40:25 13:01 
  183 MEGAN BRANDENBURGER 11 RIVERTON        NJ  18/18   F0113   40:53 13:10 
  184 LAURA HADLEY        28 EGG HARBOR CITY NJ  35/35   F2029   41:42 13:26 
  185 KATHLEEN DALY       47 DELRAN          NJ  32/33   F4049   41:54 13:29 
  186 MEGAN NESSELL       36 LUMBERTON       NJ  46/48   F3039   42:11 13:35 
  187 BETH PERKOWSKI      39 PHILADELPHIA    PA  47/48   F3039   42:11 13:35 
  188 JENNIFER CARPENTER  46 MEDFORD         NJ  33/33   F4049   42:17 13:37 
  189 DAWN SWAHL          50 HAVERTOWN       PA  14/16   F5059   42:31 13:41 
  190 MARY KEPPEL         54 CINNAMINSON     NJ  15/16   F5059   51:57 16:43 
  191 GINNY MANGAN        64 CINNAMINSON     NJ   1/1    F6099   51:57 16:44 
  192 THERESA NOWICIKI    55 PALMYRA         NJ  16/16   F5059 1:03:00 20:17 
  193 DONNA CONVEY        35 PALMYRA         NJ  48/48   F3039 1:03:00 20:17 


***************************** MALE RESULTS *********************************

                            BILL OLIVER 5K RUN
                        RIVERTON, NJ  JULY 4TH 2013
 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 BREANDAN LYMAN      23 PHILADELPHIA    PA   MALE WINNER    17:40  5:42 
    2 RYAN CEARETTI       19 RIVERTON        NJ    2ND MALE      18:11  5:52 
    3 JAMES MAKOWSKI      42 CINNAMINSON     NJ    3RD MALE      18:44  6:02 
    4 MATTHEW YOUNG       16 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   1/29   M1419   18:48  6:04 
    5 JIM PRICE           55 MOORESTOWN      NJ   1/27   M5059   18:51  6:04 
    6 CHRISTOPHER CAMPBEL 20 MT. LAUREL      NJ   1/25   M2029   19:13  6:11 
    7 KEVIN WINGERT       25 RIVERTON        NJ   2/25   M2029   19:17  6:13 
    8 PETER KLABE         26 NEWARK          NJ   3/25   M2029   19:27  6:16 
    9 HARRISON BALL       17 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/29   M1419   19:58  6:26 
   10 JAKE BARNES         18 CINNAMINSON     NJ   3/29   M1419   20:11  6:30
 
   11 JASON BROADBELT     33 PALMYRA         NJ   1/54   M3039   20:37  6:39 
   12 FINLEY MYERR        16 HASTINGS        MN   4/29   M1419   21:01  6:46 
   13 BRIAN WHEELER       41 BORDENTOWN      NJ   1/42   M4049   21:09  6:49 
   14 JUSTIN DEJOSEPH     32 DELRAN          NJ   2/54   M3039   21:11  6:49 
   15 JOHN CARROLL        19 MARLTON         NJ   5/29   M1419   21:18  6:52 
   16 PETER GUTOWSKI      45 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/42   M4049   21:21  6:53 
   17 TOM COCEANO         44 BURLINGTON      NJ   3/42   M4049   21:31  6:56 
   18 JEFF BUTLER         31 MARLTON         NJ   3/54   M3039   21:40  6:59 
   19 ETHAN BURNS         18 CINNAMINSON     NJ   6/29   M1419   21:41  6:59 
   20 ANTHONY CENTINARO   37 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/54   M3039   21:45  7:00
 
   21 PHILLIP EVANS       13 RIVERTON        NJ   1/29   M0113   21:50  7:02 
   22 BILL TINDALL        30 MOORESTOWN      NJ   5/54   M3039   21:51  7:02 
   23 TIMOTHY BRETT       21 PALMYRA         NJ   4/25   M2029   21:58  7:05 
   24 ROLAND DESILLETS    51 MOORESTOWN      NJ   2/27   M5059   21:59  7:05 
   25 TAKAHIRO OGATA      32 PALMYRA         NJ   6/54   M3039   22:01  7:06 
   26 ANTHONY DEJOSEPH    39 LUMBERTON       NJ   7/54   M3039   22:06  7:07 
   27 GEORGE HORAN        58 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   3/27   M5059   22:08  7:08 
   28 JOSHUA ATZERT       24 DELRAN          NJ   5/25   M2029   22:11  7:09 
   29 RYAN BRANDENBURGER  18 RIVERTON        NJ   7/29   M1419   22:21  7:12 
   30 CARLOS ROGERS       44 RIVERTON        NJ   4/42   M4049   22:26  7:14
 
   31 ANDREW RADOMICKI    21 NEWTON SQ       PA   6/25   M2029   22:27  7:14 
   32 MITCH CUMSTIER      43 WASHINGTON      DC   5/42   M4049   22:28  7:14 
   33 EDWARD SCIOLI       51 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   4/27   M5059   22:32  7:16 
   34 KEVIN HARRIS        37 RIVERTON        NJ   8/54   M3039   22:36  7:17 
   35 TOM ELITZ           23 CINNAMINSON     NJ   7/25   M2029   22:40  7:18 
   36 KYLE CULTER         31 PALMYRA         NJ   9/54   M3039   22:42  7:19 
   37 JASON STEINMETZ     20 CINNAMINSON     NJ   8/25   M2029   22:44  7:19 
   38 MIKE GOZDAN         46 CINNAMINSON     NJ   6/42   M4049   22:47  7:20 
   39 MARIO RIVERA        19 WILLINGBORO     NJ   8/29   M1419   22:59  7:24 
   40 RICARDO MARGOLLES   18 PALMYRA         NJ   9/29   M1419   23:00  7:25
 
   41 MILLER DECOU        36 RIVERTON        NJ  10/54   M3039   23:01  7:25 
   42 MIKE PAPENBERG      32 PHILADELPHIA    PA  11/54   M3039   23:04  7:26 
   43 KEVIN MCGILL        18 CINNAMINSON     NJ  10/29   M1419   23:07  7:27 
   44 SAM LAMSON          26 NORFOLK         VA   9/25   M2029   23:12  7:28 
   45 WALTER HUBER        38 CINNAMINSON     NJ  12/54   M3039   23:16  7:30 
   46 STEVE TICE          35 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  13/54   M3039   23:19  7:31 
   47 ROBERT FOST         37 PALMYRA         NJ  14/54   M3039   23:23  7:32 
   48 GUILLERMO BRAILE    46 RIVERTON        NJ   7/42   M4049   23:24  7:32 
   49 STANLEY YOUNG       37 PALMYRA         NJ  15/54   M3039   23:27  7:33 
   50 JOE MARTINO         38 RIVERTON        NJ  16/54   M3039   23:29  7:34 

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51 PAUL CASEY          30 GOSHEN          NY  17/54   M3039   23:32  7:35 
   52 PATRICK BRYSON      17 CHERRY HILL     NJ  11/29   M1419   23:40  7:37 
   53 MILA MYERRS         46 HASTINGS        MN   8/42   M4049   23:41  7:38 
   54 EVAN GILL           16 MOORESTOWN      NJ  12/29   M1419   23:42  7:38 
   55 FRED MARCELL        38 DELRAN          NJ  18/54   M3039   23:45  7:39 
   56 DAKOTA HUNTER       15 DELRAN          NJ  13/29   M1419   23:47  7:40 
   57 KIWAME AREADU       13 DELRAN          NJ   2/29   M0113   23:49  7:40 
   58 ANTHONY WARREN      40 PALMYRA         NJ   9/42   M4049   23:53  7:42 
   59 MARK HAMERSLY       31 RIVERSIDE       NJ  19/54   M3039   23:55  7:42 
   60 MATT CONNOR         29 EWING           NJ  10/25   M2029   24:01  7:44
 
   61 MATTHEW MYERS       12 DELRAN          NJ   3/29   M0113   24:07  7:46 
   62 WILL NEUMANN        16 CHERRY HILL     NJ  14/29   M1419   24:10  7:47 
   63 ADAM JANOWICZ       12 RIVERTON        NJ   4/29   M0113   24:15  7:49 
   64 JOHN BARTON         14 RIVERTON        NJ  15/29   M1419   24:17  7:49 
   65 MATTHEW KATELLA     13 RIVERTON        NJ   5/29   M0113   24:20  7:50 
   66 ROBERT PIERSON      36 YORKTOWN HEIGHT NY  20/54   M3039   24:29  7:53 
   67 ANDY MACBRIDE       21 DELRAN          NJ  11/25   M2029   24:29  7:53 
   68 TED HINES           33 RIVERTON        NJ  21/54   M3039   24:39  7:56 
   69 KENNETH PERROTTEF   50 PALMYRA         NJ   5/27   M5059   24:44  7:58 
   70 STEVEN HARPER       33 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  22/54   M3039   24:46  7:59
 
   71 MIKE BERGER         47 PALMYRA         NJ  10/42   M4049   24:47  7:59 
   72 MICHAEL LEUSNER     41 MOORESTOWN      NJ  11/42   M4049   24:48  7:59 
   73 TIMOTHY CAMPBELL    15 CINNAMINSON     NJ  16/29   M1419   24:55  8:02 
   74 SEAN GALLAGHER      16 CINNAMINSON     NJ  17/29   M1419   24:58  8:02 
   75 JAMES WHITESCARVER  37 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/54   M3039   25:00  8:03 
   76 MARK CAMPBELL       56 MT. LAUREL      NJ   6/27   M5059   25:06  8:05 
   77 MICHAEL ATKINSON    19 CINNAMINSON     NJ  18/29   M1419   25:09  8:06 
   78 NOLAN MYERS         10 HASTINGS        MN   6/29   M0113   25:12  8:07 
   79 CHRIS BRENNAN       52 RIVERTON        NJ   7/27   M5059   25:22  8:10 
   80 MICHAEL SACKNER     42 CINNAMINSON     NJ  12/42   M4049   25:29  8:12
 
   81 JEFFREY NELSON      32 WILMINGTON      DE  24/54   M3039   25:30  8:13 
   82 PATRICK BEARINT     14 RIVERTON        NJ  19/29   M1419   25:31  8:13 
   83 TOM CWIRKO          45 CINNAMINSON     NJ  13/42   M4049   25:32  8:13 
   84 DAN JONES           32 JACKSONVILLE    FL  25/54   M3039   25:39  8:16 
   85 BOB BEDNAREK        41 RIVERTON        NJ  14/42   M4049   25:40  8:16 
   86 JAMES ROWLAND       33 DELRAN          NJ  26/54   M3039   25:42  8:17 
   87 MATTHEW SCIOLI      21 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  12/25   M2029   25:47  8:18 
   88 PHILIP KARSCH       66 CINNAMINSON     NJ   1/7    M6099   25:48  8:19 
   89 ANTHONY ROBERTS     18 CINNAMINSON     NJ  20/29   M1419   25:50  8:19 
   90 CHRIS KELLER        31 WALLINGFORD     PA  27/54   M3039   25:51  8:20
 
   91 TOM SMITH           53 CINNAMINSON     NJ   8/27   M5059   25:52  8:20 
   92 ROBERT MUELLER      46 RIVERTON        NJ  15/42   M4049   25:56  8:21 
   93 JOHN THOMAS         65 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/7    M6099   26:01  8:23 
   94 JOHN JOHNSON        52 DELRAN          NJ   9/27   M5059   26:02  8:23 
   95 DAN BEVIS           36 CONSHOHOCKEN    PA  28/54   M3039   26:06  8:24 
   96 BRAD TOBIAS         35 DELRAN          NJ  29/54   M3039   26:07  8:25 
   97 ROBBY RAMILEZ       12 RIVERTON        NJ   7/29   M0113   26:10  8:26 
   98 KEVIN MURPHY        30 RIVERTON        NJ  30/54   M3039   26:10  8:26 
   99 EDGAR ORENGO        43 CHERRY HILL     NJ  16/42   M4049   26:11  8:26 
  100 MARK SCHLECHTER     13 WEST DEPTFORD   NJ   8/29   M0113   26:14  8:27 

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  101 SEAN SOWNEY         23 DELRAN          NJ  13/25   M2029   26:16  8:28 
  102 JOHN MCINERNEY      55 CINNAMINSON     NJ  10/27   M5059   26:22  8:29 
  103 SCOTT GLASSMAN      37 PALMYRA         NJ  31/54   M3039   26:24  8:30 
  104 ED GAMBLE           42 MEDFORD         NJ  17/42   M4049   26:27  8:31 
  105 DEAN ROBERTSON      30 CHERRY HILL     NJ  32/54   M3039   26:27  8:31 
  106 RAYMOND REIS        38 RIVERTON        NJ  33/54   M3039   26:29  8:32 
  107 RUSS SARAULT        32 BLUE BELL       PA  34/54   M3039   26:47  8:38 
  108 CONNOR DALY         09 DELRAN          NJ   9/29   M0113   26:48  8:38 
  109 SCOTT SMYTH         13 RIVERTON        NJ  10/29   M0113   26:49  8:38 
  110 ADRIAN KARSCH       67 CINNAMINSON     NJ   3/7    M6099   26:50  8:39
 
  111 BRETT COUVILLION    50 PHILADELPHIA    PA  11/27   M5059   26:52  8:39 
  112 TIM WISEMAN         49 CINNAMINSON     NJ  18/42   M4049   26:57  8:41 
  113 SEAN MCCONNELL      32 CINNAMINSON     NJ  35/54   M3039   27:08  8:44 
  114 GARY GRIMES         50 RIVERTON        NJ  12/27   M5059   27:08  8:44 
  115 MATT BOWEN          24 HADDONFIELD     NJ  14/25   M2029   27:10  8:45 
  116 MICHAEL FORTE       27 PALMYRA         NJ  15/25   M2029   27:10  8:45 
  117 SHOHEI HATTORI      30 PALMYRA         NJ  36/54   M3039   27:16  8:47 
  118 JANOS VAJDA         29 CINNAMINSON     NJ  16/25   M2029   27:19  8:48 
  119 GLENN DALY JR       13 DELRAN          NJ  11/29   M0113   27:30  8:51 
  120 JON TROY            46 MOORESTOWN      NJ  19/42   M4049   27:31  8:52
 
  121 SCOTT HARTMAN       38 PALMYRA         NJ  37/54   M3039   27:36  8:53 
  122 JERRY ELITZ         43 PHILADELPHIA    PA  20/42   M4049   27:37  8:54 
  123 GRIFFIN MYERS       13 HASTINGS        MN  12/29   M0113   27:44  8:56 
  124 LEO BRESLIN         30 CINNAMINSON     NJ  38/54   M3039   27:51  8:58 
  125 NATHANIEL WARNOCK   11 RIVERTON        NJ  13/29   M0113   27:52  8:59 
  126 MARK BUCHOLZ        22 CINNAMINSON     NJ  17/25   M2029   27:58  9:00 
  127 ERIC MARTENS        18 CINNAMINSON     NJ  21/29   M1419   27:59  9:01 
  128 CHRIS KEITH         33 DELRAN          NJ  39/54   M3039   28:00  9:01 
  129 JOSEPH BEVIS        35 BURLINGTON TWP  NJ  40/54   M3039   28:07  9:03 
  130 JEFFREY RICKETT     49 HERNDON         VA  21/42   M4049   28:10  9:04
 
  131 PHILIP MARTYN       43 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  22/42   M4049   28:12  9:05 
  132 TIM MCHUGH          45 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/42   M4049   28:13  9:05 
  133 BRADLEY ETHINGTON   54 PALMYRA         NJ  13/27   M5059   28:26  9:09 
  134 TOMMY LE            20 MT LAUREL       NJ  18/25   M2029   28:26  9:10 
  135 JOHN LIEBE          46 PALMYRA         NJ  24/42   M4049   28:37  9:13 
  136 STEPHEN BOGH        30 PHILADELPHIA    PA  41/54   M3039   28:38  9:13 
  137 BLASE RINKAVAGE     10 MT LAUREL       NJ  14/29   M0113   28:41  9:14 
  138 JOHN GRIER          41 HUNTINGDON VALL PA  25/42   M4049   28:49  9:17 
  139 ANTHONY LEUSNER     31 CINNAMINSON     NJ  42/54   M3039   28:50  9:17 
  140 MICHAEL DITARANTO   47 PEMBERTON       NJ  26/42   M4049   28:51  9:18
 
  141 JOHN ROTHGERBER     53 PALMYRA         NJ  14/27   M5059   28:58  9:20 
  142 MARK TUMELTY        43 CINNAMINSON     NJ  27/42   M4049   29:09  9:23 
  143 SCOTT CORSELLO      53 CINNAMINSON     NJ  15/27   M5059   29:10  9:24 
  144 YUSUKA KOGA         29 PALMYRA         NJ  19/25   M2029   29:28  9:30 
  145 AUSTIN NEIDERT      11 CINNAMINSON     NJ  15/29   M0113   29:30  9:30 
  146 BRUCE SACHAIS       46 CHERRY HILL     NJ  28/42   M4049   29:33  9:31 
  147 FRANK FORD          11 ALLENTOWN       NJ  16/29   M0113   29:39  9:33 
  148 JAMES FORD          41 ALLENTOWN       NJ  29/42   M4049   29:39  9:33 
  149 JOE JR. HENSON      35 RIVERTON        NJ  43/54   M3039   29:52  9:37 
  150 AIDEN HARTMAN       10 PALMYRA         NJ  17/29   M0113   29:55  9:38 

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  151 JOSHUA MYERS        25 RIVERTON        NJ  20/25   M2029   29:56  9:38 
  152 JAMES LENNOR        14 WAYNE           NJ  22/29   M1419   29:57  9:39 
  153 BRIAN FITZPATRICK   48 CINNAMINSON     NJ  30/42   M4049   29:58  9:39 
  154 ZACHARY WARNOCK     09 RIVERTON        NJ  18/29   M0113   30:01  9:40 
  155 DOUGLAS HENRY       30 MOORESTOWN      NJ  44/54   M3039   30:02  9:40 
  156 DARYL YORKMAN       32 PHILADELPHIA    PA  45/54   M3039   30:03  9:41 
  157 TIMOTHY SIEDLECKI   29 HADDON TWP      NJ  21/25   M2029   30:07  9:42 
  158 JASON DELLISENTI    32 RIVERTON        NJ  46/54   M3039   30:17  9:45 
  159 MATTHEW SMYTH       33 RIVERTON        NJ  47/54   M3039   30:26  9:48 
  160 DONALD BRAUCKMANN   43 CINNAMINSON     NJ  31/42   M4049   30:27  9:48
 
  161 MATTHEW HINSEY      28 PALMYRA         NJ  22/25   M2029   30:28  9:49 
  162 MATTHEW GEIB        19 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/29   M1419   31:08 10:02 
  163 BOB RITTENHOUSE     53 CINNAMINSON     NJ  16/27   M5059   31:10 10:02 
  164 ANDREW PALUSZKIEWIC 28 CINNAMINSON     NJ  23/25   M2029   31:12 10:03 
  165 GEORGE HECK         44 MOORESVILLE     NC  32/42   M4049   31:24 10:07 
  166 LEWIS JR DILEO      52 CINNAMINSON     NJ  17/27   M5059   31:25 10:07 
  167 GLENN KULBICK       60 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/7    M6099   31:27 10:08 
  168 COLE HUNTER         10 CINNAMINSON     NJ  19/29   M0113   31:31 10:09 
  169 DYLAN EVERMAN       12 UNKNOWN             20/29   M0113   31:33 10:09 
  170 BERT REILLY         54 CINNAMINSON     NJ  18/27   M5059   31:46 10:14
 
  171 JACK SALMON         09 CINNAMINSON     NJ  21/29   M0113   31:49 10:15 
  172 KOFI AREADU         46 DELRAN          NJ  33/42   M4049   31:52 10:16 
  173 RICHARD STEINMETZ   45 CINNAMINSON     NJ  34/42   M4049   31:55 10:17 
  174 ED REYNOLDS         51 BURLINGTON      NJ  19/27   M5059   32:16 10:24 
  175 PAUL REINHARDT      52 BURLINGTON      NJ  20/27   M5059   32:23 10:26 
  176 TYLER TIMKEN        18 MARLTON         NJ  24/29   M1419   32:36 10:30 
  177 JAMES HOWE          39 SICKLERSVILLE   NJ  48/54   M3039   32:44 10:32 
  178 BRETT LIAM          11 PALMYRA         NJ  22/29   M0113   32:45 10:33 
  179 GLENN DALY SR       46 DELRAN          NJ  35/42   M4049   32:45 10:33 
  180 KEITH MILLER        37 HAWTHORNE       NJ  49/54   M3039   33:06 10:40
 
  181 RILEY SHAW          18 DELRAN          NJ  25/29   M1419   33:12 10:41 
  182 LES BOWEN           57 HADDON TWP      NJ  21/27   M5059   33:19 10:44 
  183 JOHN JANOWICZ       47 RIVERTON        NJ  36/42   M4049   33:40 10:51 
  184 DENNIS GUSCOTT      59 CINNAMINSON     NJ  22/27   M5059   33:51 10:54 
  185 WILLIAM KISH        50 LEVITTOWN       PA  23/27   M5059   33:53 10:55 
  186 JOEY FORT           10 RIVERTON        NJ  23/29   M0113   33:55 10:55 
  187 JOE FORT            41 RIVERTON        NJ  37/42   M4049   33:56 10:56 
  188 GEOFFREY WADE       36 RIVERTON        NJ  50/54   M3039   34:22 11:04 
  189 ROBIN PREATOR       32 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ  51/54   M3039   34:32 11:07 
  190 SCOTT SMYTH SR      49 RIVERTON        NJ  38/42   M4049   34:39 11:10
 
  191 RYAN LEUSNER        11 DELRAN          NJ  24/29   M0113   34:40 11:10 
  192 JUSTIN LEUSNER      10 MOORESTOWN      NJ  25/29   M0113   34:42 11:10 
  193 CHRIS DELLIPONTI    11 DELRAN          NJ  26/29   M0113   34:49 11:13 
  194 JOSEPH LEUSNER      07 DELRAN          NJ  27/29   M0113   34:49 11:13 
  195 DANNY BRESNAHAN     14 RIVERTON        NJ  26/29   M1419   35:05 11:18 
  196 CHRISTOPHER DEGEORG 15 RIVERTON        NJ  27/29   M1419   35:06 11:18 
  197 RICH SULLIVAN       45 WEST CHESTER    PA  39/42   M4049   35:17 11:22 
  198 CRAIG GREENWOOD     58 RIVERTON        NJ  24/27   M5059   35:41 11:29 
  199 JAKE SULLIVAN       18 WEST CHESTER    PA  28/29   M1419   35:50 11:33 
  200 CHAD MAY            35 PALMYRA         NJ  52/54   M3039   36:09 11:38 

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  201 RONALD POWELL       54 MARLTON         NJ  25/27   M5059   36:46 11:50 
  202 PHIL SANDERSON      42 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  40/42   M4049   36:53 11:53 
  203 MIKE CONTE          31 PALMYRA         NJ  53/54   M3039   37:00 11:55 
  204 SAM NEUMANN         14 CHERRY HILL     NJ  29/29   M1419   37:04 11:56 
  205 DAVID SANDERS       22 MT LAUREL       NJ  24/25   M2029   37:16 12:00 
  206 PATRICK FUZER       23 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  25/25   M2029   37:18 12:01 
  207 ROGER RINKAVAGE     12 MT LAUREL       NJ  28/29   M0113   37:19 12:01 
  208 JOE NEVINS          55 RIVERTON        NJ  26/27   M5059   40:17 12:58 
  209 JOSEPH BADOWSKI     59 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  27/27   M5059   40:24 13:01 
  210 BOB KEPPEL          60 CINNAMINSON     NJ   5/7    M6099   40:49 13:09
 
  211 JIM BRANDENBURGER   47 RIVERTON        NJ  41/42   M4049   40:54 13:10 
  212 MICHAEL WHITING     64 WILLINGBORO     NJ   6/7    M6099   41:12 13:16 
  213 BRET MCNALLY        46 BURLINGTON      NJ  42/42   M4049   42:02 13:32 
  214 COLE MYLAN          08 RIVERTON        NJ  29/29   M0113   44:37 14:22 
  215 COLIN POZNIEWSKI    9  RIVERTON        NJ   7/7    M6099   44:52 14:27 
  216 JAMES CONVEY        35 PALMYRA         NJ  54/54   M3039 1:03:00 20:17 


                                                                  
*** RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX ***
                      

Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
    1 JIM PRICE           55 M   18:51   15:57 
    2 MATTHEW YOUNG       16 M   18:48   17:39 
    3 BREANDAN LYMAN      23 M   17:40   17:40 
    4 DEB CLELLAND        51 F   23:23   17:56 
    5 RYAN CEARETTI       19 M   18:11   18:11 
    6 GEORGE HORAN        58 M   22:08   18:13 
    7 JAMES MAKOWSKI      42 M   18:44   18:44 
    8 CHRISTOPHER CAMPBEL 20 M   19:13   19:00 
    9 HARRISON BALL       17 M   19:58   19:01 
   10 ROLAND DESILLETS    51 M   21:59   19:15
 
   11 KEVIN WINGERT       25 M   19:17   19:17 
   12 PHILLIP EVANS       13 M   21:50   19:17 
   13 SUZANNE HUELSTER    34 F   19:19   19:19 
   14 ANNE MATLACK        50 F   24:58   19:24 
   15 PETER KLABE         26 M   19:27   19:27 
   16 JAKE BARNES         18 M   20:11   19:28 
   17 PETER GUTOWSKI      45 M   21:21   19:40 
   18 PHILIP KARSCH       66 M   25:48   19:42 
   19 FINLEY MYERR        16 M   21:01   19:43 
   20 EDWARD SCIOLI       51 M   22:32   19:45
 
   21 TOM COCEANO         44 M   21:31   19:59 
   22 JOHN THOMAS         65 M   26:01   20:04 
   23 BRIAN WHEELER       41 M   21:09   20:07 
   24 ERIN LAVARTY        19 F   22:37   20:16 
   25 ADRIAN KARSCH       67 M   26:50   20:17 
   26 NOLAN MYERS         10 M   25:12   20:23 
   27 ELIZABETH LITTEN    48 F   20:27   20:27 
   28 JASON BROADBELT     33 M   20:37   20:35 
   29 LINDSAY BEDNAREK    09 F   28:37   20:37 
   30 MATTHEW MYERS       12 M   24:07   20:45
 
   31 HAILEY GUTOWSKI     13 F   25:36   20:47 
   32 MIKE GOZDAN         46 M   22:47   20:49 
   33 JOHN CARROLL        19 M   21:18   20:49 
   34 CARLOS ROGERS       44 M   22:26   20:50 
   35 SUZANNE RITTENHOUSE 54 F   28:17   20:51 
   36 ADAM JANOWICZ       12 M   24:15   20:52 
   37 DEBORAH PAREDES     51 F   27:13   20:53 
   38 CONNOR DALY         09 M   26:48   20:53 
   39 ETHAN BURNS         18 M   21:41   20:56 
   40 MELISSA ROSVOLD     25 F   23:20   21:01
 
   41 MITCH CUMSTIER      43 M   22:28   21:02 
   42 KIWAME AREADU       13 M   23:49   21:02 
   43 MARK CAMPBELL       56 M   25:06   21:03 
   44 JUSTIN DEJOSEPH     32 M   21:11   21:10 
   45 JILL NELSON         14 F   25:35   21:13 
   46 HOLLY BEDNAREK      14 F   25:39   21:16 
   47 HANNA ORENGO        09 F   29:35   21:19 
   48 ANTHONY CENTINARO   37 M   21:45   21:20 
   49 ANTHONY DEJOSEPH    39 M   22:06   21:21 
   50 AMELIA WATERS       15 F   25:16   21:22
 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
   51 GUILLERMO BRAILE    46 M   23:24   21:23 
   52 NINA NELSON         14 F   25:52   21:28 
   53 CHRISTINE TICE      32 F   23:54   21:29 
   54 MATTHEW KATELLA     13 M   24:20   21:29 
   55 ERIN FITZPATRICK    10 F   28:49   21:30 
   56 MARY ELLEN STASKO   34 F   24:06   21:32 
   57 ELIZABETH WARNOCK   13 F   26:34   21:34 
   58 RYAN BRANDENBURGER  18 M   22:21   21:34 
   59 JAMIE BRANDENBURGER 16 F   25:08   21:37 
   60 ELIZABETH DALY      15 F   25:35   21:37
 
   61 MILA MYERRS         46 M   23:41   21:38 
   62 BETSY XANTHIS       58 F   31:01   21:39 
   63 JEFF BUTLER         31 M   21:40   21:40 
   64 REBECCA KLABE       24 F   24:07   21:44 
   65 BILL TINDALL        30 M   21:51   21:51 
   66 KENNETH PERROTTEF   50 M   24:44   21:52 
   67 TIMOTHY BRETT       21 M   21:58   21:52 
   68 DAKOTA HUNTER       15 M   23:47   21:56 
   69 DIANE GEORGETTI     47 F   27:13   21:56 
   70 JOHN BARTON         14 M   24:17   21:56
 
   71 TAKAHIRO OGATA      32 M   22:01   22:00 
   72 CHRIS BRENNAN       52 M   25:22   22:02 
   73 KEVIN HARRIS        37 M   22:36   22:10 
   74 ALY FLANAGAN        39 F   25:26   22:10 
   75 HEATHER ARCHUT      32 F   24:41   22:11 
   76 KATE LINDEMUTH      41 F   25:51   22:11 
   77 JOSHUA ATZERT       24 M   22:11   22:11 
   78 RICARDO MARGOLLES   18 M   23:00   22:11 
   79 CONNIE HAYES        48 F   27:53   22:13 
   80 EVAN GILL           16 M   23:42   22:14
 
   81 ALLISON AUGUSTYN    29 F   24:43   22:16 
   82 TOM SMITH           53 M   25:52   22:16 
   83 KEVIN MCGILL        18 M   23:07   22:18 
   84 JOHN MCINERNEY      55 M   26:22   22:18 
   85 ANDREW RADOMICKI    21 M   22:27   22:21 
   86 TARA RINGER         34 F   25:03   22:23 
   87 MIKE BERGER         47 M   24:47   22:28 
   88 MARIO RIVERA        19 M   22:59   22:28 
   89 JASON STEINMETZ     20 M   22:44   22:28 
   90 NICOLE SACKNER      37 F   22:30   22:30 
   91 ROBBY RAMILEZ       12 M   26:10   22:31
 
   92 PATRICK BRYSON      17 M   23:40   22:32 
   93 JOHN JOHNSON        52 M   26:02   22:37 
   94 WALTER HUBER        38 M   23:16   22:39 
   95 TOM ELITZ           23 M   22:40   22:40 
   96 WILL NEUMANN        16 M   24:10   22:40 
   97 KYLE CULTER         31 M   22:42   22:42 
   98 MILLER DECOU        36 M   23:01   22:43 
   99 ANGELA LENZO        23 F   25:14   22:44 
  100 JULIANNE WARNOCK    46 F   27:54   22:46 

 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
  101 JOE MARTINO         38 M   23:29   22:53 
  102 ANTHONY WARREN      40 M   23:53   22:54 
  103 MICHALA GEORGETTI   19 F   25:34   22:55 
  104 ROBERT FOST         37 M   23:23   22:57 
  105 KELLY BOATWRIGHT    23 F   25:28   22:57 
  106 TIMOTHY CAMPBELL    15 M   24:55   22:58 
  107 KATE SHOVER         15 F   27:12   22:59 
  108 STANLEY YOUNG       37 M   23:27   23:00 
  109 JANAE BANNER        14 F   27:47   23:03 
  110 MIKE PAPENBERG      32 M   23:04   23:03
 
  111 PATRICK BEARINT     14 M   25:31   23:04 
  112 KATIE YANSICK       37 F   26:09   23:04 
  113 STEVE TICE          35 M   23:19   23:07 
  114 FRED MARCELL        38 M   23:45   23:07 
  115 MARK SCHLECHTER     13 M   26:14   23:10 
  116 BLASE RINKAVAGE     10 M   28:41   23:12 
  117 SAM LAMSON          26 M   23:12   23:12 
  118 KATHY PUGLIESE      47 F   28:48   23:13 
  119 NATHANIEL WARNOCK   11 M   27:52   23:17 
  120 MAGGIE BEDNAREK     13 F   28:48   23:22
 
  121 CAROLYN BRESHANAN   16 F   27:11   23:23 
  122 ZACHARY WARNOCK     09 M   30:01   23:24 
  123 SEAN GALLAGHER      16 M   24:58   23:25 
  124 MARY DANIELSEN VANO 50 F   30:16   23:30 
  125 TOM CWIRKO          45 M   25:32   23:31 
  126 PAUL CASEY          30 M   23:32   23:32 
  127 TAMSIN MONNOLETO    47 F   29:14   23:34 
  128 JENNIFER DEJOSEPH   38 F   26:54   23:35 
  129 MICHAEL LEUSNER     41 M   24:48   23:36 
  130 SCOTT SMYTH         13 M   26:49   23:41
 
  131 ROBERT MUELLER      46 M   25:56   23:42 
  132 JOSIE O'DONNEELL    14 F   28:35   23:43 
  133 LAURA WATERS        48 F   29:47   23:43 
  134 BRETT COUVILLION    50 M   26:52   23:45 
  135 TIFFANY MURPHY      28 F   26:24   23:48 
  136 MARK HAMERSLY       31 M   23:55   23:55 
  137 GARY GRIMES         50 M   27:08   23:59 
  138 MATT CONNOR         29 M   24:01   24:01 
  139 TIM WISEMAN         49 M   26:57   24:01 
  140 MICHAEL SACKNER     42 M   25:29   24:03
 
  141 KELLY STEINMETZ     40 F   27:53   24:08 
  142 ROBERT PIERSON      36 M   24:29   24:09 
  143 ISABEL ORENAGO      11 F   31:22   24:09 
  144 JOANNE D'ANGELO     52 F   31:54   24:09 
  145 MARGARET MORRIS     37 F   27:25   24:11 
  146 AIDEN HARTMAN       10 M   29:55   24:11 
  147 BRADLEY ETHINGTON   54 M   28:26   24:16 
  148 GLENN DALY JR       13 M   27:30   24:17 
  149 JOSEPHINE GUSCOTT   56 F   33:51   24:18 
  150 JODIANN LIEBE       42 F   28:36   24:21 

 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
  151 KRISTEN ADAMCZYK    28 F   27:02   24:21 
  152 AMANDA MCHUGH       15 F   28:51   24:23 
  153 ANDY MACBRIDE       21 M   24:29   24:23 
  154 TOMOE HOSENJI       26 F   27:05   24:24 
  155 BOB BEDNAREK        41 M   25:40   24:25 
  156 ERIN FOLEY          37 F   27:43   24:27 
  157 MARGUERITE TURLEY   42 F   28:46   24:29 
  158 GRIFFIN MYERS       13 M   27:44   24:30 
  159 JAMES WHITESCARVER  37 M   25:00   24:31 
  160 EDGAR ORENGO        43 M   26:11   24:31
 
  161 MICHAEL ATKINSON    19 M   25:09   24:36 
  162 TED HINES           33 M   24:39   24:36 
  163 AUSTIN NEIDERT      11 M   29:30   24:39 
  164 FRANCIS MCINERNEY   24 F   27:23   24:41 
  165 LAUREN MCHUGH       17 F   28:14   24:42 
  166 LESLIE OSTROWSKI    43 F   29:18   24:43 
  167 STEVEN HARPER       33 M   24:46   24:43 
  168 QUINN MYERS         15 F   29:15   24:43 
  169 KAREN GEE           47 F   30:40   24:44 
  170 LAURA EVELAND       27 F   27:29   24:46
 
  171 FRANK FORD          11 M   29:39   24:46 
  172 JACK SALMON         09 M   31:49   24:47 
  173 BETH MUELLER        46 F   30:24   24:48 
  174 JOSEPH LEUSNER      07 M   34:49   24:52 
  175 KAYLA DALY          11 F   32:22   24:55 
  176 ANTHONY ROBERTS     18 M   25:50   24:56 
  177 ESTER CHATMAN       47 F   30:56   24:56 
  178 JOHN ROTHGERBER     53 M   28:58   24:56 
  179 ROSE FOGLIA         58 F   35:44   24:57 
  180 ED GAMBLE           42 M   26:27   24:58
 
  181 MELANIE BENISH      12 F   31:32   24:58 
  182 CALLIE SCHWEIZER    15 F   29:33   24:59 
  183 BERNADETTE CONNOR   28 F   27:45   25:00 
  184 TRISHA REILLY       17 F   28:36   25:01 
  185 JULIANN GEE         15 F   29:38   25:03 
  186 JENNIFER WALDHAUSER 39 F   28:45   25:03 
  187 ALLISON ALEXROD     16 F   29:10   25:05 
  188 JEFFREY RICKETT     49 M   28:10   25:06 
  189 MICHELLE SAUHAIS    16 F   29:11   25:06 
  190 SCOTT CORSELLO      53 M   29:10   25:07
 
  191 JON TROY            46 M   27:31   25:09 
  192 DAWN FREDERICKSON   56 F   35:08   25:13 
  193 JILL BRANDENBURGER  12 F   31:54   25:15 
  194 KATIE FARIS         35 F   28:27   25:20 
  195 MADISON HARTMAN     13 F   31:13   25:20 
  196 JENNIFFER KANE      31 F   28:12   25:23 
  197 MARY WALSH          24 F   28:13   25:25 
  198 GLENN KULBICK       60 M   31:27   25:26 
  199 COLE HUNTER         10 M   31:31   25:29 
  200 JEFFREY NELSON      32 M   25:30   25:30 

 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
  201 DEBBIE CALESNICK    24 F   28:18   25:30 
  202 ROBIN FORD          42 F   29:58   25:31 
  203 CHRISTINE EMENS     36 F   28:47   25:31 
  204 JESSICA GOLDSCHMIDT 14 F   30:46   25:31 
  205 KEIREN DUNFEE       52 F   33:44   25:32 
  206 DAN JONES           32 M   25:39   25:39 
  207 JAMES ROWLAND       33 M   25:42   25:39 
  208 MICHELLE BRAUCKMANN 43 F   30:27   25:41 
  209 MATTHEW SCIOLI      21 M   25:47   25:41 
  210 HANNAH DAVID        19 F   28:40   25:42
 
  211 CASEY DANIELSEN     30 F   28:32   25:42 
  212 KELLY HUBER         35 F   28:54   25:44 
  213 DAN BEVIS           36 M   26:06   25:45 
  214 RAYMOND REIS        38 M   26:29   25:48 
  215 KARLI EVERMAN       09 F   35:49   25:48 
  216 CHRIS KELLER        31 M   25:51   25:51 
  217 JERRY ELITZ         43 M   27:37   25:51 
  218 LAUREN NEIDERT      38 F   29:29   25:52 
  219 TRACY SCTTOCK       43 F   30:42   25:54 
  220 BRAD TOBIAS         35 M   26:07   25:54
 
  221 SCOTT GLASSMAN      37 M   26:24   25:54 
  222 THERESA NELSON      32 F   28:52   25:56 
  223 TIM MCHUGH          45 M   28:13   26:00 
  224 MARY MORAN          23 F   28:52   26:01 
  225 SAMANTHA BERGEN     24 F   28:53   26:02 
  226 STACY ZUKOVSKY      37 F   29:37   26:08 
  227 JOHN LIEBE          46 M   28:37   26:08 
  228 MICHAEL DITARANTO   47 M   28:51   26:09 
  229 KEVIN MURPHY        30 M   26:10   26:10 
  230 JANET BRANDENBURGER 48 F   32:53   26:11
 
  231 KATIE FITZPATRICFK  13 F   32:20   26:14 
  232 SEAN SOWNEY         23 M   26:16   26:16 
  233 ABBY SULLIVAN       10 F   35:16   26:19 
  234 LIZA TAIT           13 F   32:29   26:22 
  235 PHILIP MARTYN       43 M   28:12   26:24 
  236 ALEXANDRA MARTYN    39 F   30:19   26:25 
  237 DEAN ROBERTSON      30 M   26:27   26:27 
  238 AMELIA ARNOLD       23 F   29:26   26:31 
  239 DONNA GEIB          53 F   35:32   26:33 
  240 SUE MARCELL         37 F   30:06   26:33
 
  241 RACHEL FOX          20 F   29:31   26:35 
  242 RUSS SARAULT        32 M   26:47   26:46 
  243 MICHELLE LEHMAN     38 F   30:32   26:47 
  244 JACLYN OLAH         29 F   29:44   26:47 
  245 ALLIE HARCHAREK     24 F   29:46   26:49 
  246 BOB RITTENHOUSE     53 M   31:10   26:50 
  247 SCOTT HARTMAN       38 M   27:36   26:53 
  248 KIM FUDALA          34 F   30:05   26:53 
  249 BRIAN FITZPATRICK   48 M   29:58   26:56 
  250 BRUCE SACHAIS       46 M   29:33   27:00 

 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
  251 ERIC MARTENS        18 M   27:59   27:00 
  252 KRISTEN PAPENBERD   30 F   29:59   27:01 
  253 DAWN LEUSNER        42 F   31:47   27:03 
  254 JAMES LENNOR        14 M   29:57   27:04 
  255 SEAN MCCONNELL      32 M   27:08   27:07 
  256 BERT REILLY         54 M   31:46   27:07 
  257 DYLAN EVERMAN       12 M   31:33   27:09 
  258 MATT BOWEN          24 M   27:10   27:10 
  259 MICHAEL FORTE       27 M   27:10   27:10 
  260 SHOHEI HATTORI      30 M   27:16   27:16
 
  261 LEWIS JR DILEO      52 M   31:25   27:17 
  262 MARK TUMELTY        43 M   29:09   27:17 
  263 MICHELLE CURRIE     16 F   31:44   27:18 
  264 JANOS VAJDA         29 M   27:19   27:19 
  265 ERIN WARWICK        29 F   30:19   27:19 
  266 BRETT LIAM          11 M   32:45   27:22 
  267 LYNN MILES          44 F   32:49   27:23 
  268 JESSICA MULLAN      23 F   30:25   27:24 
  269 JOHN GRIER          41 M   28:49   27:25 
  270 JOEY FORT           10 M   33:55   27:26
 
  271 MEREDITH O'BRIEN    28 F   30:28   27:27 
  272 MARIA GAMBLE        39 F   31:32   27:29 
  273 DENNIS GUSCOTT      59 M   33:51   27:37 
  274 KRISTA IRONS        36 F   31:10   27:38 
  275 PIRIN MORELLI       34 F   30:57   27:40 
  276 ROBIN TAMS          46 F   33:54   27:40 
  277 LES BOWEN           57 M   33:19   27:42 
  278 MOLLY SANDERSON     42 F   32:40   27:49 
  279 LEO BRESLIN         30 M   27:51   27:51 
  280 MEGAN MCDONNELL     36 F   31:25   27:52
 
  281 JOSEPH BEVIS        35 M   28:07   27:53 
  282 RACHEL SIEFERT      28 F   30:58   27:54 
  283 EMILY CALHOUN       14 F   33:41   27:56 
  284 CHRIS KEITH         33 M   28:00   27:56 
  285 MARK BUCHOLZ        22 M   27:58   27:57 
  286 REBECCA THOMPSON    32 F   31:07   27:58 
  287 JUSTIN LEUSNER      10 M   34:42   28:03 
  288 MARISA DILEO        15 F   33:16   28:07 
  289 TOMMY LE            20 M   28:26   28:07 
  290 TESS GEIB           23 F   31:13   28:07
 
  291 PAUL REINHARDT      52 M   32:23   28:08 
  292 JAMES FORD          41 M   29:39   28:12 
  293 ED REYNOLDS         51 M   32:16   28:16 
  294 MARISA PARRELLA     41 F   33:00   28:20 
  295 KADY IANNACONE      27 F   31:28   28:21 
  296 LISA DUNGEE         30 F   31:33   28:25 
  297 LINDSAY MILLS       22 F   31:35   28:28 
  298 REBECCA GRIMES      15 F   33:42   28:29 
  299 DONALD BRAUCKMANN   43 M   30:27   28:30 
  300 STEPHEN BOGH        30 M   28:38   28:38 

 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
  301 ROSEMARY HANNAH     17 F   32:50   28:44 
  302 COLLEEN PRIMAVERA   27 F   31:55   28:45 
  303 ANTHONY LEUSNER     31 M   28:50   28:50 
  304 FAITH REINHARDT     14 F   34:53   28:56 
  305 HANA MCNALLY        18 F   32:37   28:57 
  306 RYAN LEUSNER        11 M   34:40   28:58 
  307 AMANDA FITZPATRICK  19 F   32:20   28:59 
  308 JESSICA KUPPER      34 F   32:28   29:01 
  309 GRETA O'DONNELL     17 F   33:10   29:02 
  310 REBECCA PERROTLET   20 F   32:15   29:03
 
  311 TORY CRAMER         53 F   38:54   29:04 
  312 KRISTIN CURLEY      19 F   32:27   29:05 
  313 CHRIS DELLIPONTI    11 M   34:49   29:05 
  314 KOFI AREADU         46 M   31:52   29:07 
  315 BREE MYLAN          37 F   33:01   29:08 
  316 GEORGE HECK         44 M   31:24   29:10 
  317 SARABETH ROWLAND    32 F   32:35   29:17 
  318 EILEEN FUZER        49 F   37:17   29:20 
  319 BECKY PERKINS       36 F   33:06   29:20 
  320 CRAIG GREENWOOD     58 M   35:41   29:23
 
  321 RICHARD STEINMETZ   45 M   31:55   29:24 
  322 YUSUKA KOGA         29 M   29:28   29:28 
  323 NICOLE HARTERY      31 F   32:47   29:30 
  324 JOE JR. HENSON      35 M   29:52   29:37 
  325 JANEEN THOMAS       31 F   33:04   29:46 
  326 LORAINE EVERMAN     44 F   35:50   29:54 
  327 JOSHUA MYERS        25 M   29:56   29:56 
  328 GLENN DALY SR       46 M   32:45   29:56 
  329 WILLIAM KISH        50 M   33:53   29:56 
  330 ERIN LAGAY          14 F   36:10   29:59
 
  331 LOUISE YI           22 F   33:18   30:00 
  332 DARYL YORKMAN       32 M   30:03   30:02 
  333 DOUGLAS HENRY       30 M   30:02   30:02 
  334 TIMOTHY SIEDLECKI   29 M   30:07   30:07 
  335 ASHLEY YOUNG        14 F   36:21   30:09 
  336 SHANNON CONTE       30 F   33:30   30:10 
  337 JASON DELLISENTI    32 M   30:17   30:16 
  338 ELIZABETH LAYTON    33 F   33:46   30:16 
  339 CHRISTINE HEINE     33 F   33:47   30:16 
  340 MATTHEW SMYTH       33 M   30:26   30:22
 
  341 MATTHEW GEIB        19 M   31:08   30:26 
  342 MATTHEW HINSEY      28 M   30:28   30:28 
  343 EMILY GOLAS         23 F   33:49   30:28 
  344 JOHN JANOWICZ       47 M   33:40   30:31 
  345 ROBYN SANDERSON     14 F   36:53   30:35 
  346 SCOTT SMYTH SR      49 M   34:39   30:53 
  347 GINA SCIOLI         46 F   38:06   31:05 
  348 LESLEY SICO         29 F   34:31   31:06 
  349 NICOLE MYLAN        39 F   35:42   31:07 
  350 ANDREW PALUSZKIEWIC 28 M   31:12   31:12 

 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
  351 RONALD POWELL       54 M   36:46   31:23 
  352 CHRISTINE SIMMONS   28 F   34:51   31:24 
  353 TYLER TIMKEN        18 M   32:36   31:28 
  354 MEGAN BRANDENBURGER 11 F   40:53   31:29 
  355 HANNAH FOGLIA       18 F   35:35   31:35 
  356 JAMES HOWE          39 M   32:44   31:38 
  357 KAITLIN MCMONIGLE   25 F   35:08   31:39 
  358 MOIRA KATCHUK       37 F   35:54   31:41 
  359 MARY NEVINS         49 F   40:17   31:41 
  360 DANNY BRESNAHAN     14 M   35:05   31:42
 
  361 ALISON LOEB         35 F   35:37   31:43 
  362 GILAT MILLER        38 F   36:26   31:58 
  363 RILEY SHAW          18 M   33:12   32:01 
  364 MARTHAMARY RINKAVAG 41 F   37:19   32:03 
  365 MICHAEL WHITING     64 M   41:12   32:05 
  366 ROGER RINKAVAGE     12 M   37:19   32:07 
  367 MEREDITH SALMON     39 F   36:52   32:08 
  368 MARY TENNISON       44 F   38:38   32:15 
  369 JOE FORT            41 M   33:56   32:17 
  370 MICHAELA BURTON     13 F   39:50   32:19
 
  371 CHRISTOPHER DEGEORG 15 M   35:06   32:22 
  372 KATE WESTON         13 F   39:53   32:22 
  373 KEITH MILLER        37 M   33:06   32:28 
  374 RICH SULLIVAN       45 M   35:17   32:30 
  375 KELLI COMEGYS       26 F   36:23   32:47 
  376 JOSEPH BADOWSKI     59 M   40:24   32:58 
  377 MEGAN LIEBE         46 F   40:25   32:59 
  378 BOB KEPPEL          60 M   40:49   33:00 
  379 DAWN SWAHL          50 F   42:31   33:01 
  380 HAILLEY BURTON      14 F   39:59   33:10
 
  381 GINNY MANGAN        64 F   51:57   33:13 
  382 JENNIFER DEJOSEPH   34 F   37:14   33:16 
  383 COLE MYLAN          08 M   44:37   33:22 
  384 LISA CHASCA         40 F   38:41   33:28 
  385 SAM NEUMANN         14 M   37:04   33:30 
  386 EMILY LIEBE         15 F   39:50   33:40 
  387 KATHLEEN DALY       47 F   41:54   33:47 
  388 GEOFFREY WADE       36 M   34:22   33:55 
  389 JOE NEVINS          55 M   40:17   34:05 
  390 BELINDA HAN         19 F   38:10   34:12
 
  391 JENNIFER CARPENTER  46 F   42:17   34:30 
  392 ROBIN PREATOR       32 M   34:32   34:31 
  393 JAKE SULLIVAN       18 M   35:50   34:35 
  394 PHIL SANDERSON      42 M   36:53   34:49 
  395 COLIN POZNIEWSKI    9  M   44:52   34:58 
  396 MOLLY SHERIDAN      33 F   39:48   35:40 
  397 CHAD MAY            35 M   36:09   35:50 
  398 BETH PERKOWSKI      39 F   42:11   36:46 
  399 MIKE CONTE          31 M   37:00   37:00 
  400 JIM BRANDENBURGER   47 M   40:54   37:04 

 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
  401 DAVID SANDERS       22 M   37:16   37:15 
  402 PATRICK FUZER       23 M   37:18   37:18 
  403 MEGAN NESSELL       36 F   42:11   37:24 
  404 LAURA HADLEY        28 F   41:42   37:34 
  405 MARY KEPPEL         54 F   51:57   38:18 
  406 BRET MCNALLY        46 M   42:02   38:24 
  407 THERESA NOWICIKI    55 F 1:03:00   45:51 
  408 DONNA CONVEY        35 F 1:03:00   56:06 
  409 JAMES CONVEY        35 M 1:03:00 1:02:28