South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

RSDSA 3.65 MILE WALK/RUN
Pennsauken NJ September 21 2013










					ORDER OF FINISH

Place Bib#  Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   176 JASON COWDERY       M 39 PHILADELPHIA    PA   1/11   M3039   27:24  7:31   1/34   M 
    2   156 CHARLES SIMPSON     M 30 PHILADELPHIA    PA   2/11   M3039   27:34  7:34   2/34   M 
    3   179 JAMES KRIEGER       M 33 PHILADELPHIA    PA   3/11   M3039   30:13  8:17   3/34   M 
    4   152 ANTHONY SADUK       M 36 MILLVILLE       NJ   4/11   M3039   31:04  8:31   4/34   M 
    5    43 STEVEN DOTO         M 51 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   1/4    M5059   31:14  8:34   5/34   M
 
    6   133 TERI PAYNE          F 33 PHILADELPHIA    PA   1/15   F3039   34:17  9:24   1/78   F 
    7    79 MARGIE HESSER       F 46 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   1/17   F4049   35:57  9:51   2/78   F 
    8    39 MICHAEL DEPEW       M 32 CINNAMINSON     NJ   5/11   M3039   35:57  9:51   6/34   M 
    9    49 MARIA EGAN          F 42 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/17   F4049   39:39 10:52   3/78   F 
   10   147 CHRISTA RODRIGUEZ   F 26 CINNAMINSON     NJ   1/8    F2029   41:58 11:30   4/78   F
 
   11   198 LEXI CAPUTO         F 12 SOMERS PT       NJ   1/16   F0119   44:49 12:17   5/78   F 
   12    11 GREGORY BATCHELOR   M 60 AUDUBON         NJ   1/8    M6099   44:53 12:18   7/34   M 
   13   163 CARMEN TOLIVER      F 58 JOPPA.          MD   1/17   F5059   47:48 13:06   6/78   F 
   14    47 ISIAH EDMUNDSON     M 10 JOPPA           MD   1/5    M0119   47:49 13:06   8/34   M 
   15   158 CHRISTINA SPADORO   F 21 MIDDLETOWN      DE   2/8    F2029   50:41 13:53   7/78   F
 
   16   118 GREGORY MAY         M 22 MIDDLETOWN      DE   1/2    M2029   50:41 13:53   9/34   M 
   17   237 AMELIA SURACI       F 37 SCRANTON        NJ   2/15   F3039   52:00 14:15   8/78   F 
   18   209 GARY BRYANT         M 44 LOWER ALLOWAYS  NJ   1/4    M4049   53:17 14:36  10/34   M 
   19    36 PAMELA CORSEY       F 51 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   2/17   F5059   53:23 14:38   9/78   F 
   20    37 DANIELLE CORSEY     F 18 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   2/16   F0119   53:24 14:38  10/78   F
 
   21    50 MARK EGAN           M 18 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/5    M0119   53:24 14:38  11/34   M 
   22   210 SABRINA BAUER       F 11 HADDON HTS      NJ   3/16   F0119   54:07 14:50  11/78   F 
   23   183 CHRISTINE DEFRANK   F 37 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   3/15   F3039   55:30 15:13  12/78   F 
   24    48 GREGORY EGAN        M 16 CHERRY HILL     NJ   3/5    M0119   55:54 15:19  12/34   M 
   25   208 SANDRA LOPEZ        F 48 LOWER ALLOWAYS  NJ   3/17   F4049   56:10 15:24  13/78   F
 
   26    75 ROBERT HESSER       M 76 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/8    M6099   56:11 15:24  13/34   M 
   27    22 JACK BRYANT         M 52 MICKLETON       NJ   2/4    M5059   56:28 15:29  14/34   M 
   28    26 ROBIN CHAMBERS      F 50 WESTVILLE       NJ   3/17   F5059   57:34 15:47  14/78   F 
   29   235 DANIEL PLACERES     M 39 NEW YORK        NY   6/11   M3039   58:02 15:54  15/34   M 
   30   161 ALEXIS TOLIVER      F 18 JOPPA           MD   4/16   F0119   58:08 15:56  15/78   F
 
   31   211 LEA VAUTIER         F 11 HADDON HTS      NJ   5/16   F0119   58:27 16:01  16/78   F 
   32   201 BAILEY FOSTER       F 11 AUDUBON PARK    NJ   6/16   F0119   59:19 16:15  17/78   F 
   33    82 GAIL IANNACONE      F 59 MAGNOLIA        NJ   4/17   F5059   59:19 16:15  18/78   F 
   34   101 KATHRYN KUPIEC      F 59 HADDONFIELD     NJ   5/17   F5059   59:21 16:16  19/78   F 
   35   236 PAMELA PLACERES     F 40 NEW YORK        NY   4/17   F4049   59:25 16:17  20/78   F
 
   36    96 WENDY KRAACK        F 40 COCHECTON       NY   5/17   F4049   59:25 16:17  21/78   F 
   37    95 STEFANIE KRAACK     F 14 COCHECTON       NY   7/16   F0119   59:41 16:21  22/78   F 
   38    33 NEIL CORRADO        M 63 GLASSBORO       NJ   3/8    M6099   59:42 16:22  16/34   M 
   39    18 TYAIRE BOOKER       F 16 JOPPA           MD   8/16   F0119   59:53 16:25  23/78   F 
   40   240 SANURA HARRIS       F 32 BALTIMORE       MD   4/15   F3039   59:53 16:25  24/78   F
 
   41   241 CURTIS GARY         M 35 BALTIMORE       MD   7/11   M3039 1:01:04 16:44  17/34   M 
   42    16 CINDY BECKER        F 53 CHERRY HILL     NJ   6/17   F5059 1:02:10 17:02  25/78   F 
   43    20 KATRINA BOWEN       F 23 DELRAN          NJ   3/8    F2029 1:04:45 17:45  26/78   F 
   44    60 LISA GRANATO        F 50 GALLOWAY        NJ   7/17   F5059 1:04:46 17:45  27/78   F 
   45   168 TREENA VIERA        F 43 GALLOWAY        NJ   6/17   F4049 1:05:01 17:49  28/78   F
 
   46   188 TERRY MINGIN        F 51 DELANCO         NJ   8/17   F5059 1:05:02 17:49  29/78   F 
   47   186 ALEXIS WELENC       F 21 RIVERSIDE       NJ   4/8    F2029 1:05:02 17:49  30/78   F 
   48    91 HEATHER KINGSMORE   F 41 DELRAN          NJ   7/17   F4049 1:05:14 17:53  31/78   F 
   49   111 WANDA LOPEZ-LABARBE F 44 VINELAND        NJ   8/17   F4049 1:06:02 18:06  32/78   F 
   50   160 LISA TAGGART        F 46 NORTHFIELD      NJ   9/17   F4049 1:06:03 18:06  33/78   F 

 
Place Bib#  Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51    54 VICTORIA FRANK      F 22 NORTHFIELD      NJ   5/8    F2029 1:06:04 18:06  34/78   F 
   52   155 BRENDA SCHUCK       F 58 BLACKWOOD       NJ   9/17   F5059 1:06:22 18:11  35/78   F 
   53   123 TOM MILEWSKI        M 36 W COLLINGSWOOD  NJ   8/11   M3039 1:06:22 18:11  18/34   M 
   54    68 THOMAS HANNAN       M 76 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/8    M6099 1:06:23 18:11  19/34   M 
   55    69 CATHERINE HANNAN    F 56 CINNAMINSON     NJ  10/17   F5059 1:06:23 18:12  36/78   F
 
   56   124 JESSICA MILEWSKI    F 32 W COLLINGSWOOD  NJ   5/15   F3039 1:06:23 18:12  37/78   F 
   57   189 CHRISTINE BOYER     F 47 DELRAN          NJ  10/17   F4049 1:06:24 18:12  38/78   F 
   58   190 TRACI DECKER        F 47 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  11/17   F4049 1:06:24 18:12  39/78   F 
   59   250 RICH SIMS           M 22 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/2    M2029 1:06:24 18:12  20/34   M 
   60   249 JESS MELLWIG        F 22 CHERRY HILL     NJ   6/8    F2029 1:06:25 18:12  40/78   F
 
   61   247 CELENA BASTIAN      F 33 TUCKERTON       NJ   6/15   F3039 1:06:34 18:15  41/78   F 
   62   138 KERRI REGAN         F 37 CHERRY HILL     NJ   7/15   F3039 1:06:41 18:16  42/78   F 
   63   153 JO ANN SADUK        F 40 MILLVILLE       NJ  12/17   F4049 1:06:58 18:21  43/78   F 
   64   185 NIARA TOLIVER       F 14 EDGEWOOD        MD   9/16   F0119 1:08:46 18:51  44/78   F 
   65   184 SHAKIRA TOLIVER     F 15 EDGEWOOD        MD  10/16   F0119 1:09:02 18:55  45/78   F
 
   66    53 MICHELLE FRANCIS    F 43 HAVRE DE GRACE  MD  13/17   F4049 1:09:03 18:55  46/78   F 
   67     8 NANCY BACKERT       F 54 EDGEWOOD        MD  11/17   F5059 1:09:03 18:55  47/78   F 
   68   162 NAKEELA TOLIVER     F 39 JOPPA           MD   8/15   F3039 1:10:16 19:15  48/78   F 
   69    56 JANET GIORDANO      F 66 CHERRY HILL     NJ   1/5    F6099 1:10:21 19:17  49/78   F 
   70    44 DON DUFFEY          M 63 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   5/8    M6099 1:10:36 19:21  21/34   M
 
   71   102 NADINE KYLE         F 45 NORTHFIELD      NJ  14/17   F4049 1:10:37 19:21  50/78   F 
   72    17 KARLI BENNETT       F 17 NORTHFIELD      NJ  11/16   F0119 1:11:29 19:35  51/78   F 
   73    57 VAN GLEASON         M 63 SOMERS POINT    NJ   6/8    M6099 1:11:29 19:35  22/34   M 
   74   137 BILL PUTNICK        M 38 HAINESPORT      NJ   9/11   M3039 1:11:40 19:39  23/34   M 
   75   131 KATIE NELSON        F 34 HAINESPORT      NJ   9/15   F3039 1:11:41 19:39  52/78   F
 
   76   107 LADAWNA LEETH       F 50 EASTAMPTON      NJ  12/17   F5059 1:12:21 19:50  53/78   F 
   77   130 PAT NELSON          F 62 SOMERS POINT    NJ   2/5    F6099 1:12:21 19:50  54/78   F 
   78   232 DANIELLE KIRBY      F 38 CINNAMINSON     NJ  10/15   F3039 1:12:36 19:54  55/78   F 
   79   233 RONNIE LOVINA       M 50 BENSALEM        PA   3/4    M5059 1:12:42 19:55  24/34   M 
   80   231 YONGSIL TORRENTE    F 28 DELRAN          NJ   7/8    F2029 1:12:42 19:55  56/78   F
 
   81   108 CARMEN LOPEZ        F 72 RICHLAND        NJ   3/5    F6099 1:12:42 19:56  57/78   F 
   82     9 ANN BARNHART        F 74 NORTHFIELD      NJ   4/5    F6099 1:12:49 19:57  58/78   F 
   83   203 JOE BARNHART        M 48 HAMMONTON       NJ   2/4    M4049 1:18:12 21:26  25/34   M 
   84    89 KATHLEEN KEHLEY     F 26 HADDONFIELD     NJ   8/8    F2029 1:18:12 21:26  59/78   F 
   85   129 JEANNE MUZIK        F 74 PALMYRA         NJ   5/5    F6099 1:18:26 21:30  60/78   F
 
   86    71 KAMERON HARRIS      M 09 ABINGDON        MD   4/5    M0119 1:19:10 21:42  26/34   M 
   87    74 RUSCHEL HARRIS      M 43 BELCAMP         MD   3/4    M4049 1:19:57 21:55  27/34   M 
   88   224 LOU GREENBERG       M 30 HADDON TWP      NJ  10/11   M3039 1:19:57 21:55  28/34   M 
   89   225 BILL GREENBERG      M 65 HADDON TWP      NJ   7/8    M6099 1:20:04 21:56  29/34   M 
   90    72 KATE HARRIS         F 35 ABINGDON        MD  11/15   F3039 1:20:04 21:57  61/78   F
 
   91    70 JAMAR HARRIS        M 38 ABINGDON        MD  11/11   M3039 1:20:11 21:58  30/34   M 
   92   197 GERALD BOWEN        M 53 DELRAN          NJ   4/4    M5059 1:20:11 21:59  31/34   M 
   93   195 COURTNY BOWEN       F 16 DELRAN          NJ  12/16   F0119 1:20:12 21:59  62/78   F 
   94   196 PATRICIA BOWEN      F 48 DELRAN          NJ  15/17   F4049 1:20:44 22:08  63/78   F 
   95   244 MYLES JOHNSON       M 07 ABINGTON        MD   5/5    M0119 1:20:45 22:08  32/34   M
 
   96    87 ALYCE JONES         F 53 PALMYRA         NJ  13/17   F5059 1:22:34 22:38  64/78   F 
   97    86 JACKSON JOHNSON     M 41 BEL AIR         MD   4/4    M4049 1:22:38 22:39  33/34   M 
   98   220 PAT CORR            F 58 PHILADELPHIA    PA  14/17   F5059 1:22:39 22:39  65/78   F 
   99   142 AMANDA ROBINSON     F 09 DELRAN          NJ  13/16   F0119 1:22:53 22:43  66/78   F 
  100   191 LAUREN ROBINSON     F 11 DELRAN          NJ  14/16   F0119 1:22:56 22:44  67/78   F 

 
Place Bib#  Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  101    85 MEREDITH JOHNSON    F 36 BEL AIR         MD  12/15   F3039 1:22:57 22:44  68/78   F 
  102   246 HEATHER JOHNSON     F 39 ABINGTON        MD  13/15   F3039 1:23:04 22:46  69/78   F 
  103   140 MICHELLE ROBINSON   F 43 DELRAN          NJ  16/17   F4049 1:23:26 22:52  70/78   F 
  104   242 KRISTY CHOVIC       F 35 DELRAN          NJ  14/15   F3039 1:23:26 22:52  71/78   F 
  105   245 OLIVIA JOHNSON      F 08 ABINGTON        MD  15/16   F0119 1:25:00 23:18  72/78   F
 
  106    23 STACY BRZOZOWSKI    F 47 BARRINGTON      NJ  17/17   F4049 1:25:06 23:19  73/78   F 
  107   157 SUSAN SMITH         F 57 BARRINGTON      NJ  15/17   F5059 1:25:19 23:23  74/78   F 
  108   202 IRENE FOSTER        F 53 AUDUBON PARK    NJ  16/17   F5059 1:25:19 23:23  75/78   F 
  109   199 FRANK ROMANO        M 63 AUDUBON PARK    NJ   8/8    M6099 1:25:20 23:23  34/34   M 
  110   213 SOPHIA BAUER        F 09 HADDON HTS      NJ  16/16   F0119 1:29:27 24:31  76/78   F 
  111   217 DONNA GREINER       F 59 RIVERSIDE       NJ  17/17   F5059 1:29:27 24:31  77/78   F 
  112   254 KIM ROBINSON        F 39 UNKNOWN             15/15   F3039 1:32:35 25:22  78/78   F 




                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 TERI PAYNE          33 PHILADELPHIA    PA              34:17 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JASON COWDERY       39 PHILADELPHIA    PA              27:24 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 19
    1    11 LEXI CAPUTO         12 SOMERS PT          NJ   44:49 
    2    20 DANIELLE CORSEY     18 SOUTHAMPTON        NJ   53:24 
    3    22 SABRINA BAUER       11 HADDON HTS         NJ   54:07 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 19
    1    14 ISIAH EDMUNDSON     10 JOPPA              MD   47:49 
    2    21 MARK EGAN           18 CHERRY HILL        NJ   53:24 
    3    24 GREGORY EGAN        16 CHERRY HILL        NJ   55:54 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    10 CHRISTA RODRIGUEZ   26 CINNAMINSON        NJ   41:58 
    2    15 CHRISTINA SPADORO   21 MIDDLETOWN         DE   50:41 
    3    43 KATRINA BOWEN       23 DELRAN             NJ 1:01:04 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    16 GREGORY MAY         22 MIDDLETOWN         DE   50:41 
    2    59 RICH SIMS           22 CHERRY HILL        NJ 1:06:24 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    17 AMELIA SURACI       37 SCRANTON           NJ   52:00 
    2    23 CHRISTINE DEFRANK   37 COLLINGSWOOD       NJ   55:30 
    3    40 SANURA HARRIS       32 BALTIMORE          MD   59:42 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     2 CHARLES SIMPSON     30 PHILADELPHIA       PA   27:34 
    2     3 JAMES KRIEGER       33 PHILADELPHIA       PA   30:13 
    3     4 ANTHONY SADUK       36 MILLVILLE          NJ   31:04 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     7 MARGIE HESSER       46 PENNSAUKEN         NJ   35:57 
    2     9 MARIA EGAN          42 CHERRY HILL        NJ   39:39 
    3    25 SANDRA LOPEZ        48 LOWER ALLOWAYS CRK NJ   56:10 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    18 GARY BRYANT         44 LOWER ALLOWAYS CRK NJ   53:17 
    2    83 JOE BARNHART        48 HAMMONTON          NJ 1:12:42 
    3    87 RUSCHEL HARRIS      43 BELCAMP            MD 1:18:26 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    13 CARMEN TOLIVER      58 JOPPA.             MD   47:48 
    2    19 PAMELA CORSEY       51 SOUTHAMPTON        NJ   53:23 
    3    28 ROBIN CHAMBERS      50 WESTVILLE          NJ   57:34 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     5 STEVEN DOTO         51 MOUNT LAUREL       NJ   31:14 
    2    27 JACK BRYANT         52 MICKLETON          NJ   56:28 
    3    79 RONNIE LOVINA       50 BENSALEM           PA 1:12:21 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    69 JANET GIORDANO      66 CHERRY HILL        NJ 1:09:03 
    2    77 PAT NELSON          62 SOMERS POINT       NJ 1:11:41 
    3    81 CARMEN LOPEZ        72 RICHLAND           NJ 1:12:42 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    12 GREGORY BATCHELOR   60 AUDUBON            NJ   44:53 
    2    26 ROBERT HESSER       76 CHERRY HILL        NJ   56:11 
    3    38 NEIL CORRADO        63 GLASSBORO          NJ   59:25


***************************** FEMALE RESULTS ***************************

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 TERI PAYNE          33 PHILADELPHIA    PA   FEMALE WINNER  34:17 11:02 
    2 MARGIE HESSER       46 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   1/17   F4049   35:57 11:35 
    3 MARIA EGAN          42 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/17   F4049   39:39 12:46 
    4 CHRISTA RODRIGUEZ   26 CINNAMINSON     NJ   1/8    F2029   41:58 13:31 
    5 LEXI CAPUTO         12 SOMERS PT       NJ   1/16   F0119   44:49 14:26

     
    6 CARMEN TOLIVER      58 JOPPA.          MD   1/17   F5059   47:48 15:24 
    7 CHRISTINA SPADORO   21 MIDDLETOWN      DE   2/8    F2029   50:41 16:19 
    8 AMELIA SURACI       37 SCRANTON        NJ   1/14   F3039   52:00 16:45 
    9 PAMELA CORSEY       51 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   2/17   F5059   53:23 17:11 
   10 DANIELLE CORSEY     18 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   2/16   F0119   53:24 17:12
 
   11 SABRINA BAUER       11 HADDON HTS      NJ   3/16   F0119   54:07 17:25 
   12 CHRISTINE DEFRANK   37 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   2/14   F3039   55:30 17:52 
   13 SANDRA LOPEZ        48 LOWER ALLOWAYS  NJ   3/17   F4049   56:10 18:05 
   14 ROBIN CHAMBERS      50 WESTVILLE       NJ   3/17   F5059   57:34 18:32 
   15 ALEXIS TOLIVER      18 JOPPA           MD   4/16   F0119   58:01 18:41
 
   16 LEA VAUTIER         11 HADDON HTS      NJ   5/16   F0119   58:02 18:41 
   17 BAILEY FOSTER       11 AUDUBON PARK    NJ   6/16   F0119   58:02 18:41 
   18 GAIL IANNACONE      59 MAGNOLIA        NJ   4/17   F5059   59:19 19:06 
   19 KATHRYN KUPIEC      59 HADDONFIELD     NJ   5/17   F5059   59:19 19:06 
   20 PAMELA PLACERES     40 NEW YORK        NY   4/17   F4049   59:21 19:07
 
   21 WENDY KRAACK        40 COCHECTON       NY   5/17   F4049   59:23 19:07 
   22 STEFANIE KRAACK     14 COCHECTON       NY   7/16   F0119   59:25 19:08 
   23 TYAIRE BOOKER       16 JOPPA           MD   8/16   F0119   59:41 19:13 
   24 SANURA HARRIS       32 BALTIMORE       MD   3/14   F3039   59:42 19:13 
   25 CINDY BECKER        53 CHERRY HILL     NJ   6/17   F5059   59:53 19:17
 
   26 KATRINA BOWEN       23 DELRAN          NJ   3/8    F2029 1:01:04 19:40 
   27 LISA GRANATO        50 GALLOWAY        NJ   7/17   F5059 1:02:10 20:01 
   28 TREENA VIERA        43 GALLOWAY        NJ   6/17   F4049 1:04:45 20:51 
   29 TERRY MINGIN        51 DELANCO         NJ   8/17   F5059 1:04:46 20:51 
   30 ALEXIS WELENC       21 RIVERSIDE       NJ   4/8    F2029 1:05:01 20:56
 
   31 HEATHER KINGSMORE   41 DELRAN          NJ   7/17   F4049 1:05:02 20:56
   32 WANDA LOPEZ-LABARBE 44 VINELAND        NJ   8/17   F4049 1:05:02 20:56 
   33 LISA TAGGART        46 NORTHFIELD      NJ   9/17   F4049 1:05:14 21:00 
   34 VICTORIA FRANK      22 NORTHFIELD      NJ   5/8    F2029 1:06:02 21:16 
   35 BRENDA SCHUCK       58 BLACKWOOD       NJ   9/17   F5059 1:06:03 21:16
 
   36 CATHERINE HANNAN    56 CINNAMINSON     NJ  10/17   F5059 1:06:22 21:22 
   37 JESSICA MILEWSKI    32 W COLLINGSWOOD  NJ   4/14   F3039 1:06:23 21:22 
   38 CHRISTINE BOYER     47 DELRAN          NJ  10/17   F4049 1:06:23 21:22 
   39 TRACI DECKER        47 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  11/17   F4049 1:06:23 21:22 
   40 JESS MELLWIG        22 CHERRY HILL     NJ   6/8    F2029 1:06:24 21:23
 
   41 CELENA BASTIAN      33 TUCKERTON       NJ   5/14   F3039 1:06:24 21:23 
   42 KERRI REGAN         37 CHERRY HILL     NJ   6/14   F3039 1:06:25 21:23 
   43 JO ANN SADUK        40 MILLVILLE       NJ  12/17   F4049 1:06:34 21:26 
   44 NIARA TOLIVER       14 EDGEWOOD        MD   9/16   F0119 1:06:41 21:28 
   45 SHAKIRA TOLIVER     15 EDGEWOOD        MD  10/16   F0119 1:06:58 21:34
 
   46 MICHELLE FRANCIS    43 HAVRE DE GRACE  MD  13/17   F4049 1:08:46 22:08 
   47 NANCY BACKERT       54 EDGEWOOD        MD  11/17   F5059 1:09:02 22:14 
   48 NAKEELA TOLIVER     39 JOPPA           MD   7/14   F3039 1:09:03 22:14 
   49 JANET GIORDANO      66 CHERRY HILL     NJ   1/5    F6099 1:09:03 22:14 
   50 NADINE KYLE         45 NORTHFIELD      NJ  14/17   F4049 1:10:21 22:39 
 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51 KARLI BENNETT       17 NORTHFIELD      NJ  11/16   F0119 1:10:36 22:44 
   52 KATIE NELSON        34 HAINESPORT      NJ   8/14   F3039 1:11:29 23:01 
   53 LADAWNA LEETH       50 EASTAMPTON      NJ  12/17   F5059 1:11:40 23:05 
   54 PAT NELSON          62 SOMERS POINT    NJ   2/5    F6099 1:11:41 23:05 
   55 DANIELLE KIRBY      38 CINNAMINSON     NJ   9/14   F3039 1:12:21 23:18
 
   56 YONGSIL TORRENTE    28 DELRAN          NJ   7/8    F2029 1:12:36 23:22 
   57 CARMEN LOPEZ        72 RICHLAND        NJ   3/5    F6099 1:12:42 23:24 
   58 ANN BARNHART        74 NORTHFIELD      NJ   4/5    F6099 1:12:42 23:24 
   59 KATHLEEN KEHLEY     26 HADDONFIELD     NJ   8/8    F2029 1:12:49 23:27 
   60 JEANNE MUZIK        74 PALMYRA         NJ   5/5    F6099 1:18:12 25:11
 
   61 KATE HARRIS         35 ABINGDON        MD  10/14   F3039 1:19:57 25:44 
   62 COURTNY BOWEN       16 DELRAN          NJ  12/16   F0119 1:20:11 25:49 
   63 PATRICIA BOWEN      48 DELRAN          NJ  15/17   F4049 1:20:11 25:49 
   64 ALYCE JONES         53 PALMYRA         NJ  13/17   F5059 1:20:44 26:00 
   65 PAT CORR            58 PHILADELPHIA    PA  14/17   F5059 1:22:34 26:35
 
   66 AMANDA ROBINSON     09 DELRAN          NJ  13/16   F0119 1:22:38 26:36 
   67 LAUREN ROBINSON     11 DELRAN          NJ  14/16   F0119 1:22:39 26:36 
   68 MEREDITH JOHNSON    36 BEL AIR         MD  11/14   F3039 1:22:53 26:41 
   69 HEATHER JOHNSON     39 ABINGTON        MD  12/14   F3039 1:22:56 26:42 
   70 MICHELLE ROBINSON   43 DELRAN          NJ  16/17   F4049 1:22:57 26:42
 
   71 KRISTY CHOVIC       35 DELRAN          NJ  13/14   F3039 1:23:04 26:44 
   72 OLIVIA JOHNSON      08 ABINGTON        MD  15/16   F0119 1:23:26 26:52 
   73 STACY BRZOZOWSKI    47 BARRINGTON      NJ  17/17   F4049 1:23:26 26:52 
   74 SUSAN SMITH         57 BARRINGTON      NJ  15/17   F5059 1:25:00 27:22 
   75 IRENE FOSTER        53 AUDUBON PARK    NJ  16/17   F5059 1:25:06 27:24
 
   76 SOPHIA BAUER        09 HADDON HTS      NJ  16/16   F0119 1:25:19 27:28 
   77 DONNA GREINER       59 RIVERSIDE       NJ  17/17   F5059 1:25:20 27:28 
   78 KIM ROBINSON        39 UNKNOWN             14/14   F3039 1:29:27 28:48 


***************************** MALE RESULTS ***************************

 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 JASON COWDERY       39 PHILADELPHIA    PA   MALE WINNER    27:24  8:49 
    2 CHARLES SIMPSON     30 PHILADELPHIA    PA   1/10   M3039   27:34  8:53 
    3 JAMES KRIEGER       33 PHILADELPHIA    PA   2/10   M3039   30:13  9:44 
    4 ANTHONY SADUK       36 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/10   M3039   31:04 10:00 
    5 STEVEN DOTO         51 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   1/4    M5059   31:14 10:04 

    6 MICHAEL DEPEW       32 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/10   M3039   35:57 11:35 
    7 GREGORY BATCHELOR   60 AUDUBON         NJ   1/8    M6099   44:53 14:27 
    8 ISIAH EDMUNDSON     10 JOPPA           MD   1/5    M0119   47:49 15:24 
    9 GREGORY MAY         22 MIDDLETOWN      DE   1/2    M2029   50:41 16:19 
   10 GARY BRYANT         44 LOWER ALLOWAYS  NJ   1/4    M4049   53:17 17:09
 
   11 MARK EGAN           18 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/5    M0119   53:24 17:12 
   12 GREGORY EGAN        16 CHERRY HILL     NJ   3/5    M0119   55:54 18:00 
   13 ROBERT HESSER       76 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/8    M6099   56:11 18:05 
   14 JACK BRYANT         52 MICKLETON       NJ   2/4    M5059   56:28 18:11 
   15 DANIEL PLACERES     39 NEW YORK        NY   5/10   M3039   58:01 18:41
 
   16 NEIL CORRADO        63 GLASSBORO       NJ   3/8    M6099   59:25 19:08 
   17 CURTIS GARY         35 BALTIMORE       MD   6/10   M3039   59:53 19:17 
   18 TOM MILEWSKI        36 W COLLINGSWOOD  NJ   7/10   M3039 1:06:04 21:16 
   19 THOMAS HANNAN       76 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/8    M6099 1:06:22 21:22 
   20 RICH SIMS           22 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/2    M2029 1:06:24 21:23
 
   21 DON DUFFEY          63 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   5/8    M6099 1:10:16 22:37 
   22 VAN GLEASON         63 SOMERS POINT    NJ   6/8    M6099 1:10:37 22:44 
   23 BILL PUTNICK        38 HAINESPORT      NJ   8/10   M3039 1:11:29 23:01 
   24 RONNIE LOVINA       50 BENSALEM        PA   3/4    M5059 1:12:21 23:18 
   25 JOE BARNHART        48 HAMMONTON       NJ   2/4    M4049 1:12:42 23:24

   26 KAMERON HARRIS      09 ABINGDON        MD   4/5    M0119 1:18:12 25:11 
   27 RUSCHEL HARRIS      43 BELCAMP         MD   3/4    M4049 1:18:26 25:15 
   28 LOU GREENBERG       30 HADDON TWP      NJ   9/10   M3039 1:19:10 25:29 
   29 BILL GREENBERG      65 HADDON TWP      NJ   7/8    M6099 1:19:57 25:44 
   30 JAMAR HARRIS        38 ABINGDON        MD  10/10   M3039 1:20:04 25:46
 
   31 GERALD BOWEN        53 DELRAN          NJ   4/4    M5059 1:20:04 25:47 
   32 MYLES JOHNSON       07 ABINGTON        MD   5/5    M0119 1:20:12 25:49 
   33 JACKSON JOHNSON     41 BEL AIR         MD   4/4    M4049 1:20:45 26:00 
   34 FRANK ROMANO        63 AUDUBON PARK    NJ   8/8    M6099 1:25:19 27:28