South Jersey Race Timing
SJTiming.Com

PEGGYS WALK WHILE YOU TALK 5K
Pennsauken NJ June 20th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS







                       

                    
Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   168 Chad Lyons          M    32 CHERRY HILL  NJ   17:52   17:52  5:46    Male Winner     1/49   M 
    2   127 Ivo Becica          M    31 CHERRY HILL  NJ   19:15   19:15  6:12   1/10   M30-39    2/49   M 
    3   220 Jonathan Cetel      M    30 PHILADELPHIA PA   19:15   19:15  6:12   2/10   M30-39    3/49   M 
    4   227 Joe Staples         M    29 ATCO         NJ   20:44   20:44  6:41   1/5    M20-29    4/49   M 
    5   212 Andrew Veerathanong M    28 PHILADELPHIA PA   20:46   20:46  6:41   2/5    M20-29    5/49   M
 
    6   182 Emily Molitoris     F    24 PHILADELPHIA PA   22:22   22:22  7:12   Female Winner    1/55   F 
    7   170 Rashan Maddrey      M    31 SOUTH ORANGE NJ   22:47   22:47  7:20   3/10   M30-39    6/49   M 
    8   217 Anthony Gangemi     M    55 CHERRY HILL  NJ   22:50   22:50  7:21   1/11   M50-59    7/49   M 
    9   171 Patrick Malloy      M    58 MARLTON      NJ   22:51   22:51  7:22   2/11   M50-59    8/49   M 
   10   175 Kathleen Medley     F    50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   23:05   23:05  7:26   1/12   F50-59    2/55   F
 
   11   179 Kent Miller         M    41 WAYNE        PA   23:26   23:26  7:33   1/7    M40-49    9/49   M 
   12    40 Pete Amorosi        M    59 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   23:31   23:31  7:34   3/11   M50-59   10/49   M 
   13   244 Margaret Ries       F    46 PHILADELPHIA PA   23:47   23:47  7:40   1/9    F40-49    3/55   F 
   14   208 Jana Brink          F    31 PHILADELPHIA PA   24:17   24:17  7:49   1/14   F30-39    4/55   F 
   15   228 Mike Nolen          M    35 PHILADELPHIA PA   24:52   24:52  8:01   4/10   M30-39   11/49   M 

   16   156 Mary Jane Fast      F    57 CHERRY HILL  NJ   24:59   24:59  8:03   2/12   F50-59    5/55   F 
   17   222 Cristin Mahoney     F    36 CHERRY HILL  NJ   25:05   25:05  8:05   2/14   F30-39    6/55   F 
   18   214 Samantha Rudolph    F    28 PHILADELPHIA PA   25:14   25:14  8:07   1/5    F20-29    7/55   F 
   19   211 Elvin Gonzalez      M    48 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   25:37   25:37  8:15   2/7    M40-49   12/49   M 
   20   193 Jana Spiegler       F    41 WYNNEWOOD    PA   25:44   25:44  8:17   2/9    F40-49    8/55   F
 
   21   221 Dave Crespy         M    48 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   25:51   25:51  8:20   3/7    M40-49   13/49   M 
   22   213 Tina Papa           F    35 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   26:17   26:17  8:28   3/14   F30-39    9/55   F 
   23   225 Cameron Wright      F    13 CHERRY HILL  NJ   26:43   26:43  8:36   1/5    F13-19   10/55   F 
   24   226 Rich Wright         M    47 CHERRY HILL  NJ   26:43   26:43  8:36   4/7    M40-49   14/49   M 
   25   133 Matt Cassell        M    19 HADDONFIELD  NJ   27:07   27:07  8:44   1/2    M13-19   15/49   M
 
   26   165 Brooke Lane         F    30 CHERRY HILL  NJ   27:18   27:18  8:48   4/14   F30-39   11/55   F 
   27   178 Morgan Miller       F    14 WAYNE        PA   27:33   27:33  8:52   2/5    F13-19   12/55   F 
   28   149 Eoin Dougherty      M     8 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:20   28:20  9:07   1/6    M12&UND  16/49   M 
   29   169 Brandon Lyons       M     8 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:21   28:21  9:08   2/6    M12&UND  17/49   M 
   30   131 Joseph Bucci        M    59 CHESAPEAKE   VA   28:39   28:39  9:14   4/11   M50-59   18/49   M
 
   31   181 Rich Miranda        M    37 HADDON TWP   NJ   28:40   28:40  9:14   5/10   M30-39   19/49   M 
   32   134 Edward Chang        M    42 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   28:40   28:40  9:14   5/7    M40-49   20/49   M 
   33   161 Tim Hussey          M    30 MAGNOLIA     NJ   29:44   29:44  9:35   6/10   M30-39   21/49   M 
   34   177 Megan Miller        F    39 WAYNE        PA   29:51   29:51  9:37   5/14   F30-39   13/55   F 
   35   148 Brady Dougherty     M     8 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:10   30:10  9:43   3/6    M12&UND  22/49   M
 
   36   163 Emma Jones          F    13 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:36   30:36  9:51   3/5    F13-19   14/55   F 
   37   110 Jose Antunes        M    64 LEVITTOWN    PA   30:39   30:39  9:52   1/6    M60-69   23/49   M 
   38   216 Brian Dappolone     M    33 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   30:41   30:41  9:53   7/10   M30-39   24/49   M 
   39   191 Ryan Silverman      M    38 PHILADELPHIA PA   30:54   30:54  9:57   8/10   M30-39   25/49   M 
   40   238 Lisa Silverman      F    37 PHILADELPHIA PA   30:56   30:56  9:58   6/14   F30-39   15/55   F
 
   41   129 Joseph Bucci        M    27 MERCHANTVILL NJ   30:59   30:59  9:59   3/5    M20-29   26/49   M 
   42   128 Christin Bell       F    31 OAKLYN       NJ   31:01   31:01  9:59   7/14   F30-39   16/55   F 
   43   137 Jennifer Corea      F    24 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   31:02   31:02 10:00   2/5    F20-29   17/55   F 
   44   235 Celesti Atkins      F    52 MEDFORD      NJ   31:21   31:21 10:06   3/12   F50-59   18/55   F 
   45   164 Autumn Lane         F    30 CHERRY HILL  NJ   31:34   31:34 10:10   8/14   F30-39   19/55   F
 
   46   198 Denisha Warren      F    29 VOORHEES     NJ   31:34   31:34 10:10   3/5    F20-29   20/55   F 
   47   189 Brooklyn Rodgers    F    30 OAKLYN       NJ   31:38   31:38 10:11   9/14   F30-39   21/55   F 
   48   185 Norman Ostroff      M    68 CHERRY HILL  NJ   31:49   31:49 10:15   2/6    M60-69   27/49   M 
   49   224 Bernie Keck         F    49 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:06   32:06 10:20   3/9    F40-49   22/55   F 
   50   223 Cindy Eberhardt     F    52 CHERRY HILL  NJ   32:06   32:06 10:20   4/12   F50-59   23/55   F 

Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51   172 Cathy Mason         F    53 CHERRY HILL  NJ   32:13   32:13 10:22   5/12   F50-59   24/55   F 
   52   219 Dennis Bonner       M    65 PHILADELPHIA PA   32:16   32:16 10:23   3/6    M60-69   28/49   M 
   53   197 Anne Walters        F    54 HADDONFIELD  NJ   32:50   32:50 10:34   6/12   F50-59   25/55   F 
   54   199 Ann Warsing         F    73 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   32:54   32:54 10:36   1/2    F70+     26/55   F 
   55   192 Neil Spiegler       M    68 CHERRY HILL  NJ   33:35   33:35 10:49   4/6    M60-69   29/49   M 

   56   236 Mark Llemeny        M    58 OAKLYN       NJ   33:35   33:35 10:49   5/11   M50-59   30/49   M 
   57   144 Donald Devlin       M    59 SOMERS POINT NJ   33:35   33:35 10:49   6/11   M50-59   31/49   M 
   58   206 Tom Osler           M    75 GLASSBORO    NJ   34:26   34:26 11:05   1/1    M70+     32/49   M 
   59   183 Kate Murray         F    32 CHERRY HILL  NJ   34:30   34:30 11:07  10/14   F30-39   27/55   F 
   60   150 Tara Dougherty      F    45 CHERRY HILL  NJ   34:49   34:49 11:13   4/9    F40-49   28/55   F
 
   61   141 Virginia Delos Reye F    26 WESTAMPTON   NJ   35:10   35:10 11:19   4/5    F20-29   29/55   F 
   62   142 James Delos Reyes   M    30 WESTAMPTON   NJ   35:13   35:13 11:20   9/10   M30-39   33/49   M 
   63   240 Isabel Sandone      F    13 WESTMONT     NJ   35:14   35:14 11:21   4/5    F13-19   30/55   F 
   64   239 Natalie Sandone     F    35 WESTMONT     NJ   36:03   36:03 11:37  11/14   F30-39   31/55   F 
   65   243 Isaac Sandone       M    06 WESTMONT     NJ   36:04   36:04 11:37   4/6    M12&UND  34/49   M
 
   66   186 John Rafferty       M    51 ROEBLING     NJ   36:21   36:21 11:42   7/11   M50-59   35/49   M 
   67   209 Joe Pioven          M    55 WESTVILLE    NJ   36:37   36:37 11:47   8/11   M50-59   36/49   M 
   68   176 Kaitlyn Miller      F    11 WAYNE        PA   38:20   38:20 12:21   1/4    F12&UND  32/55   F 
   69   111 Maurizio Baccarini  M    53 CHERRY HILL  NJ   38:34   38:34 12:25   9/11   M50-59   37/49   M 
   70   162 Andrea Jones        F    48 CHERRY HILL  NJ   39:01   39:01 12:34   5/9    F40-49   33/55   F
 
   71   130 Erin Bucci          M    28 MERCHANTVILL NJ   39:02   39:02 12:34   4/5    M20-29   38/49   M 
   72   135 Ivette Chang        F    39 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   39:03   39:03 12:34  12/14   F30-39   34/55   F 
   73   152 Lily Doyle          F    50 AUDUBON      NJ   39:40   39:40 12:46   7/12   F50-59   35/55   F 
   74   174 James McCullen      M    49 AUDUBON      NJ   39:40   39:40 12:46   6/7    M40-49   39/49   M 
   75   158 Perla Galeano       F    52 CHERRY HILL  NJ   41:23   41:23 13:19   8/12   F50-59   36/55   F
 
   76   194 Martha Stem         F    59 CHERRY HILL  NJ   42:45   42:45 13:46   9/12   F50-59   37/55   F 
   77   184 Elizabeth Noschese  F    43 EATONTOWN    NJ   43:12   43:12 13:55   6/9    F40-49   38/55   F 
   78   218 Sue Levy            F    74 PHILADELPHIA PA   44:20   44:20 14:16   2/2    F70+     39/55   F 
   79   245 Eleanor Ries        F    08 PHILADELPHIA PA   46:00   46:00 14:49   2/4    F12&UND  40/55   F 
   80   154 Ginny Farley        F    44 MAPLE SHADE  PA   46:23   46:23 14:56   7/9    F40-49   41/55   F
 
   81   132 Evelyn Burns        F    51 CHERRY HILL  NJ   46:39   46:39 15:01  10/12   F50-59   42/55   F 
   82   207 Kathy McDonald      F    62 CHERRY HILL  NJ   50:31   50:31 16:16   1/3    F60-69   43/55   F 
   83   237 Aiden Nolen         M    07 PHILADELPHIA PA   50:32   50:32 16:16   5/6    M12&UND  40/49   M 
   84   188 Bonnie Ricciardi    F    65 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   53:38   53:38 17:16   2/3    F60-69   44/55   F 
   85   146 Edna Donlin         F    39 VOORHEES     NJ   53:38   53:38 17:16  13/14   F30-39   45/55   F
 
   86   201 Danger Stevenson    M    07 MT HOLLY     NJ   54:37   54:37 17:35   6/6    M12&UND  41/49   M 
   87   173 Yolanda McClain     F    45 CHERRY HILL  NJ   54:54   54:54 17:41   8/9    F40-49   46/55   F 
   88   203 Robert Goldstrom    M    61 WESTAMPTON   NJ   54:58   54:58 17:42   5/6    M60-69   42/49   M 
   89   200 Donna Woerner       F    54 CHERRY HILL  NJ   55:03   55:03 17:44  11/12   F50-59   47/55   F 
   90   215 Kenneth Koczur      M    54 MT LAUREL    NJ   56:17   56:17 18:07  10/11   M50-59   43/49   M
 
   91   202 Kathleen Goldstrom  F    59 WESTAMPTON   NJ   56:18   56:18 18:08  12/12   F50-59   48/55   F 
   92   138 Arlena Corzine      F    43 CHERRY HILL  NJ   58:44   58:44 18:54   9/9    F40-49   49/55   F 
   93   167 Ebony Love          F    32 CHERRY HILL  NJ   58:44   58:44 18:55  14/14   F30-39   50/55   F 
   94   195 Brian Stokes - King M    36 NEWARK       NJ   58:45   58:45 18:55  10/10   M30-39   44/49   M 
   95   229 Sophia Lobianco     F    09 SICKLERVILLE NJ   59:59   59:59 19:19   3/4    F12&UND  51/55   F
 
   96   230 Genevieve Lobianco  F    07 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:00:01 1:00:01 19:19   4/4    F12&UND  52/55   F 
   97   233 Keri Hams           F    27 GLOUCESTER   NJ 1:00:02 1:00:02 19:20   5/5    F20-29   53/55   F 
   98   231 Vincent Lobianco    M    19 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:00:05 1:00:05 19:21   2/2    M13-19   45/49   M 
   99   232 Gabrielle Grasso    F    18 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:00:07 1:00:07 19:21   5/5    F13-19   54/55   F 
  100   234 Sage Lobianco       M    25 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:00:08 1:00:08 19:22   5/5    M20-29   46/49   M 


Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  101   210 Nick Lobianco       M    45 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:00:09 1:00:09 19:22   7/7    M40-49   47/49   M 
  102   187 Sheryl Reiley       F    68 HADDON TWP   NJ 1:03:28 1:03:28 20:26   3/3    F60-69   55/55   F 
  103   204 Franklin Robinson   M    63 CLEMENTON    NJ 1:05:22 1:05:22 21:03   6/6    M60-69   48/49   M 
  104   205 Walt Nocholson      M    59 CLEMENTON    NJ 1:05:22 1:05:22 21:03  11/11   M50-59   49/49   M 




                           OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   168 Chad Lyons          32 CHERRY HILL  NJ   17:52   17:52 
    2     2   127 Ivo Becica          31 CHERRY HILL  NJ   19:15   19:15 
    3     3   220 Jonathan Cetel      30 PHILADELPHIA PA   19:15   19:15 
    4     4   227 Joe Staples         29 ATCO         NJ   20:44   20:44 
    5     5   212 Andrew Veerathanong 28 PHILADELPHIA PA   20:46   20:46 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     6   182 Emily Molitoris     24 PHILADELPHIA PA   22:22   22:22 
    2    10   175 Kathleen Medley     50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   23:05   23:05 
    3    13   244 Margaret Ries       46 PHILADELPHIA PA   23:47   23:47 
    4    14   208 Jana Brink          31 PHILADELPHIA PA   24:17   24:17 
    5    16   156 Mary Jane Fast      57 CHERRY HILL  NJ   24:59   24:59 

 AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    28   149 Eoin Dougherty        8 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:20   28:20 
    2    29   169 Brandon Lyons         8 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:21   28:21 
    3    35   148 Brady Dougherty       8 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:10   30:10 
    4    65   243 Isaac Sandone        06 WESTMONT     NJ   36:04   36:04 
    5    83   237 Aiden Nolen          07 PHILADELPHIA PA   50:32   50:32 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    68   176 Kaitlyn Miller       11 WAYNE        PA   38:20   38:20 
    2    79   245 Eleanor Ries         08 PHILADELPHIA PA   46:00   46:00 
    3    95   229 Sophia Lobianco      09 SICKLERVILLE NJ   59:59   59:59 
    4    96   230 Genevieve Lobianco   07 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:00:01 1:00:01 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    25   133 Matt Cassell         19 HADDONFIELD  NJ   27:07   27:07 
    2    98   231 Vincent Lobianco     19 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:00:05 1:00:05 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    23   225 Cameron Wright       13 CHERRY HILL  NJ   26:43   26:43 
    2    27   178 Morgan Miller        14 WAYNE        PA   27:33   27:33 
    3    36   163 Emma Jones           13 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:36   30:36 
    4    63   240 Isabel Sandone       13 WESTMONT     NJ   35:14   35:14 
    5    99   232 Gabrielle Grasso     18 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:00:07 1:00:07 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     4   227 Joe Staples          29 ATCO         NJ   20:44   20:44 
    2     5   212 Andrew Veerathanong  28 PHILADELPHIA PA   20:46   20:46 
    3    41   129 Joseph Bucci         27 MERCHANTVILL NJ   30:59   30:59 
    4    71   130 Erin Bucci           28 MERCHANTVILL NJ   39:02   39:02 
    5   100   234 Sage Lobianco        25 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:00:08 1:00:08 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    18   214 Samantha Rudolph     28 PHILADELPHIA PA   25:14   25:14 
    2    43   137 Jennifer Corea       24 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   31:02   31:02 
    3    46   198 Denisha Warren       29 VOORHEES     NJ   31:34   31:34 
    4    61   141 Virginia Delos Reye  26 WESTAMPTON   NJ   35:10   35:10 
    5    97   233 Keri Hams            27 GLOUCESTER   NJ 1:00:02 1:00:02 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     2   127 Ivo Becica           31 CHERRY HILL  NJ   19:15   19:15 
    2     3   220 Jonathan Cetel       30 PHILADELPHIA PA   19:15   19:15 
    3     7   170 Rashan Maddrey       31 SOUTH ORANGE NJ   22:47   22:47 
    4    15   228 Mike Nolen           35 PHILADELPHIA PA   24:52   24:52 
    5    31   181 Rich Miranda         37 HADDON TWP   NJ   28:40   28:40 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    14   208 Jana Brink           31 PHILADELPHIA PA   24:17   24:17 
    2    17   222 Cristin Mahoney      36 CHERRY HILL  NJ   25:05   25:05 
    3    22   213 Tina Papa            35 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   26:17   26:17 
    4    26   165 Brooke Lane          30 CHERRY HILL  NJ   27:18   27:18 
    5    34   177 Megan Miller         39 WAYNE        PA   29:51   29:51 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    11   179 Kent Miller          41 WAYNE        PA   23:26   23:26 
    2    19   211 Elvin Gonzalez       48 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   25:37   25:37 
    3    21   221 Dave Crespy          48 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   25:51   25:51 
    4    24   226 Rich Wright          47 CHERRY HILL  NJ   26:43   26:43 
    5    32   134 Edward Chang         42 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   28:40   28:40 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    13   244 Margaret Ries        46 PHILADELPHIA PA   23:47   23:47 
    2    20   193 Jana Spiegler        41 WYNNEWOOD    PA   25:44   25:44 
    3    49   224 Bernie Keck          49 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:06   32:06 
    4    60   150 Tara Dougherty       45 CHERRY HILL  NJ   34:49   34:49 
    5    70   162 Andrea Jones         48 CHERRY HILL  NJ   39:01   39:01 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     8   217 Anthony Gangemi      55 CHERRY HILL  NJ   22:50   22:50 
    2     9   171 Patrick Malloy       58 MARLTON      NJ   22:51   22:51 
    3    12    40 Pete Amorosi         59 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   23:31   23:31 
    4    30   131 Joseph Bucci         59 CHESAPEAKE   VA   28:39   28:39 
    5    56   236 Mark Llemeny         58 OAKLYN       NJ   33:35   33:35 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    10   175 Kathleen Medley      50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   23:05   23:05 
    2    16   156 Mary Jane Fast       57 CHERRY HILL  NJ   24:59   24:59 
    3    44   235 Celesti Atkins       52 MEDFORD      NJ   31:21   31:21 
    4    50   223 Cindy Eberhardt      52 CHERRY HILL  NJ   32:06   32:06 
    5    51   172 Cathy Mason          53 CHERRY HILL  NJ   32:13   32:13 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    37   110 Jose Antunes         64 LEVITTOWN    PA   30:39   30:39 
    2    48   185 Norman Ostroff       68 CHERRY HILL  NJ   31:49   31:49 
    3    52   219 Dennis Bonner        65 PHILADELPHIA PA   32:16   32:16 
    4    55   192 Neil Spiegler        68 CHERRY HILL  NJ   33:35   33:35 
    5    88   203 Robert Goldstrom     61 WESTAMPTON   NJ   54:58   54:58 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    82   207 Kathy McDonald       62 CHERRY HILL  NJ   50:31   50:31 
    2    84   188 Bonnie Ricciardi     65 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   53:38   53:38 
    3   102   187 Sheryl Reiley        68 HADDON TWP   NJ 1:03:28 1:03:28 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    58   206 Tom Osler            75 GLASSBORO    NJ   34:26   34:26 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    54   199 Ann Warsing          73 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   32:54   32:54 
    2    78   218 Sue Levy             74 PHILADELPHIA PA   44:20   44:20 
                                                                      
                                                                      
                                                                    
       ************************* FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   182 Emily Molitoris     24 PHILADELPHIA    PA   22:22   22:22  7:12   Female Winner               
    2   175 Kathleen Medley     50 FRANKLINVILL    NJ   23:05   23:05  7:26   1/12   F50-59  
    3   244 Margaret Ries       46 PHILADELPHIA    PA   23:47   23:47  7:40   1/9    F40-49  
    4   208 Jana Brink          31 PHILADELPHIA    PA   24:17   24:17  7:49   1/14   F30-39  
    5   156 Mary Jane Fast      57 CHERRY HILL     NJ   24:59   24:59  8:03   2/12   F50-59
  
    6   222 Cristin Mahoney     36 CHERRY HILL     NJ   25:05   25:05  8:05   2/14   F30-39  
    7   214 Samantha Rudolph    28 PHILADELPHIA    PA   25:14   25:14  8:07   1/5    F20-29  
    8   193 Jana Spiegler       41 WYNNEWOOD       PA   25:44   25:44  8:17   2/9    F40-49  
    9   213 Tina Papa           35 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   26:17   26:17  8:28   3/14   F30-39  
   10   225 Cameron Wright      13 CHERRY HILL     NJ   26:43   26:43  8:36   1/5    F13-19
  
   11   165 Brooke Lane         30 CHERRY HILL     NJ   27:18   27:18  8:48   4/14   F30-39  
   12   178 Morgan Miller       14 WAYNE           PA   27:33   27:33  8:52   2/5    F13-19  
   13   177 Megan Miller        39 WAYNE           PA   29:51   29:51  9:37   5/14   F30-39  
   14   163 Emma Jones          13 CHERRY HILL     NJ   30:36   30:36  9:51   3/5    F13-19  
   15   238 Lisa Silverman      37 PHILADELPHIA    PA   30:56   30:56  9:58   6/14   F30-39
  
   16   128 Christin Bell       31 OAKLYN          NJ   31:01   31:01  9:59   7/14   F30-39  
   17   137 Jennifer Corea      24 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   31:02   31:02 10:00   2/5    F20-29  
   18   235 Celesti Atkins      52 MEDFORD         NJ   31:21   31:21 10:06   3/12   F50-59  
   19   164 Autumn Lane         30 CHERRY HILL     NJ   31:34   31:34 10:10   8/14   F30-39  
   20   198 Denisha Warren      29 VOORHEES        NJ   31:34   31:34 10:10   3/5    F20-29
  
   21   189 Brooklyn Rodgers    30 OAKLYN          NJ   31:38   31:38 10:11   9/14   F30-39  
   22   224 Bernie Keck         49 CINNAMINSON     NJ   32:06   32:06 10:20   3/9    F40-49  
   23   223 Cindy Eberhardt     52 CHERRY HILL     NJ   32:06   32:06 10:20   4/12   F50-59  
   24   172 Cathy Mason         53 CHERRY HILL     NJ   32:13   32:13 10:22   5/12   F50-59  
   25   197 Anne Walters        54 HADDONFIELD     NJ   32:50   32:50 10:34   6/12   F50-59
  
   26   199 Ann Warsing         73 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   32:54   32:54 10:36   1/2    F70+    
   27   183 Kate Murray         32 CHERRY HILL     NJ   34:30   34:30 11:07  10/14   F30-39  
   28   150 Tara Dougherty      45 CHERRY HILL     NJ   34:49   34:49 11:13   4/9    F40-49  
   29   141 Virginia Delos Reye 26 WESTAMPTON      NJ   35:10   35:10 11:19   4/5    F20-29  
   30   240 Isabel Sandone      13 WESTMONT        NJ   35:14   35:14 11:21   4/5    F13-19
  
   31   239 Natalie Sandone     35 WESTMONT        NJ   36:03   36:03 11:37  11/14   F30-39  
   32   176 Kaitlyn Miller      11 WAYNE           PA   38:20   38:20 12:21   1/4    F12&UND 
   33   162 Andrea Jones        48 CHERRY HILL     NJ   39:01   39:01 12:34   5/9    F40-49  
   34   135 Ivette Chang        39 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   39:03   39:03 12:34  12/14   F30-39  
   35   152 Lily Doyle          50 AUDUBON         NJ   39:40   39:40 12:46   7/12   F50-59
  
   36   158 Perla Galeano       52 CHERRY HILL     NJ   41:23   41:23 13:19   8/12   F50-59  
   37   194 Martha Stem         59 CHERRY HILL     NJ   42:45   42:45 13:46   9/12   F50-59  
   38   184 Elizabeth Noschese  43 EATONTOWN       NJ   43:12   43:12 13:55   6/9    F40-49  
   39   218 Sue Levy            74 PHILADELPHIA    PA   44:20   44:20 14:16   2/2    F70+    
   40   245 Eleanor Ries        08 PHILADELPHIA    PA   46:00   46:00 14:49   2/4    F12&UND
 
   41   154 Ginny Farley        44 MAPLE SHADE     PA   46:23   46:23 14:56   7/9    F40-49  
   42   132 Evelyn Burns        51 CHERRY HILL     NJ   46:39   46:39 15:01  10/12   F50-59  
   43   207 Kathy McDonald      62 CHERRY HILL     NJ   50:31   50:31 16:16   1/3    F60-69  
   44   188 Bonnie Ricciardi    65 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   53:38   53:38 17:16   2/3    F60-69  
   45   146 Edna Donlin         39 VOORHEES        NJ   53:38   53:38 17:16  13/14   F30-39
  
   46   173 Yolanda McClain     45 CHERRY HILL     NJ   54:54   54:54 17:41   8/9    F40-49  
   47   200 Donna Woerner       54 CHERRY HILL     NJ   55:03   55:03 17:44  11/12   F50-59  
   48   202 Kathleen Goldstrom  59 WESTAMPTON      NJ   56:18   56:18 18:08  12/12   F50-59  
   49   138 Arlena Corzine      43 CHERRY HILL     NJ   58:44   58:44 18:54   9/9    F40-49  
   50   167 Ebony Love          32 CHERRY HILL     NJ   58:44   58:44 18:55  14/14   F30-39  


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
   51   229 Sophia Lobianco     09 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   59:59   59:59 19:19   3/4    F12&UND 
   52   230 Genevieve Lobianco  07 SICKLERVILLE    NJ 1:00:01 1:00:01 19:19   4/4    F12&UND 
   53   233 Keri Hams           27 GLOUCESTER      NJ 1:00:02 1:00:02 19:20   5/5    F20-29  
   54   232 Gabrielle Grasso    18 HAMMONTON       NJ 1:00:07 1:00:07 19:21   5/5    F13-19  
   55   187 Sheryl Reiley       68 HADDON TWP      NJ 1:03:28 1:03:28 20:26   3/3    F60-69  


                                                                
        ************************* MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************



Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   168 Chad Lyons          32 CHERRY HILL     NJ   17:52   17:52  5:46   Male Winner               
    2   127 Ivo Becica          31 CHERRY HILL     NJ   19:15   19:15  6:12   1/10   M30-39  
    3   220 Jonathan Cetel      30 PHILADELPHIA    PA   19:15   19:15  6:12   2/10   M30-39  
    4   227 Joe Staples         29 ATCO            NJ   20:44   20:44  6:41   1/5    M20-29  
    5   212 Andrew Veerathanong 28 PHILADELPHIA    PA   20:46   20:46  6:41   2/5    M20-29
  
    6   170 Rashan Maddrey      31 SOUTH ORANGE    NJ   22:47   22:47  7:20   3/10   M30-39  
    7   217 Anthony Gangemi     55 CHERRY HILL     NJ   22:50   22:50  7:21   1/11   M50-59  
    8   171 Patrick Malloy      58 MARLTON         NJ   22:51   22:51  7:22   2/11   M50-59  
    9   179 Kent Miller         41 WAYNE           PA   23:26   23:26  7:33   1/7    M40-49  
   10    40 Pete Amorosi        59 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   23:31   23:31  7:34   3/11   M50-59
  
   11   228 Mike Nolen          35 PHILADELPHIA    PA   24:52   24:52  8:01   4/10   M30-39  
   12   211 Elvin Gonzalez      48 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   25:37   25:37  8:15   2/7    M40-49  
   13   221 Dave Crespy         48 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   25:51   25:51  8:20   3/7    M40-49  
   14   226 Rich Wright         47 CHERRY HILL     NJ   26:43   26:43  8:36   4/7    M40-49  
   15   133 Matt Cassell        19 HADDONFIELD     NJ   27:07   27:07  8:44   1/2    M13-19
  
   16   149 Eoin Dougherty       8 CHERRY HILL     NJ   28:20   28:20  9:07   1/6    M12&UND 
   17   169 Brandon Lyons        8 CHERRY HILL     NJ   28:21   28:21  9:08   2/6    M12&UND 
   18   131 Joseph Bucci        59 CHESAPEAKE      VA   28:39   28:39  9:14   4/11   M50-59  
   19   181 Rich Miranda        37 HADDON TWP      NJ   28:40   28:40  9:14   5/10   M30-39  
   20   134 Edward Chang        42 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   28:40   28:40  9:14   5/7    M40-49
  
   21   161 Tim Hussey          30 MAGNOLIA        NJ   29:44   29:44  9:35   6/10   M30-39  
   22   148 Brady Dougherty      8 CHERRY HILL     NJ   30:10   30:10  9:43   3/6    M12&UND 
   23   110 Jose Antunes        64 LEVITTOWN       PA   30:39   30:39  9:52   1/6    M60-69  
   24   216 Brian Dappolone     33 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   30:41   30:41  9:53   7/10   M30-39  
   25   191 Ryan Silverman      38 PHILADELPHIA    PA   30:54   30:54  9:57   8/10   M30-39 
 
   26   129 Joseph Bucci        27 MERCHANTVILL    NJ   30:59   30:59  9:59   3/5    M20-29  
   27   185 Norman Ostroff      68 CHERRY HILL     NJ   31:49   31:49 10:15   2/6    M60-69  
   28   219 Dennis Bonner       65 PHILADELPHIA    PA   32:16   32:16 10:23   3/6    M60-69  
   29   192 Neil Spiegler       68 CHERRY HILL     NJ   33:35   33:35 10:49   4/6    M60-69  
   30   236 Mark Llemeny        58 OAKLYN          NJ   33:35   33:35 10:49   5/11   M50-59 
 
   31   144 Donald Devlin       59 SOMERS POINT    NJ   33:35   33:35 10:49   6/11   M50-59  
   32   206 Tom Osler           75 GLASSBORO       NJ   34:26   34:26 11:05   1/1    M70+    
   33   142 James Delos Reyes   30 WESTAMPTON      NJ   35:13   35:13 11:20   9/10   M30-39  
   34   243 Isaac Sandone       06 WESTMONT        NJ   36:04   36:04 11:37   4/6    M12&UND 
   35   186 John Rafferty       51 ROEBLING        NJ   36:21   36:21 11:42   7/11   M50-59
  
   36   209 Joe Pioven          55 WESTVILLE       NJ   36:37   36:37 11:47   8/11   M50-59  
   37   111 Maurizio Baccarini  53 CHERRY HILL     NJ   38:34   38:34 12:25   9/11   M50-59  
   38   130 Erin Bucci          28 MERCHANTVILL    NJ   39:02   39:02 12:34   4/5    M20-29  
   39   174 James McCullen      49 AUDUBON         NJ   39:40   39:40 12:46   6/7    M40-49  
   40   237 Aiden Nolen         07 PHILADELPHIA    PA   50:32   50:32 16:16   5/6    M12&UND
 
   41   201 Danger Stevenson    07 MT HOLLY        NJ   54:37   54:37 17:35   6/6    M12&UND 
   42   203 Robert Goldstrom    61 WESTAMPTON      NJ   54:58   54:58 17:42   5/6    M60-69  
   43   215 Kenneth Koczur      54 MT LAUREL       NJ   56:17   56:17 18:07  10/11   M50-59  
   44   195 Brian Stokes - King 36 NEWARK          NJ   58:45   58:45 18:55  10/10   M30-39  
   45   231 Vincent Lobianco    19 SICKLERVILLE    NJ 1:00:05 1:00:05 19:21   2/2    M13-19
  
   46   234 Sage Lobianco       25 SICKLERVILLE    NJ 1:00:08 1:00:08 19:22   5/5    M20-29  
   47   210 Nick Lobianco       45 SICKLERVILLE    NJ 1:00:09 1:00:09 19:22   7/7    M40-49  
   48   204 Franklin Robinson   63 CLEMENTON       NJ 1:05:22 1:05:22 21:03   6/6    M60-69  
   49   205 Walt Nocholson      59 CLEMENTON       NJ 1:05:22 1:05:22 21:03  11/11   M50-59