South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

RIVERTON BILL OLIVER 5K
Riverton NJ July 4th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS






	                        
 
Place  Bib# Name                Gen Age City         St   Chip  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   606 Matthew Young       M    18 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   17:00  5:29    Male Winner     1/208  M 
    2   489 Breandan Lyman      M    25 PHILADELPHIA PA   17:13  5:33     2nd Male       2/208  M 
    3   485 John Lipuma         M    25 WEST WINDSOR NJ   18:38  6:00     3rd Male       3/208  M 
    4   463 Peter Klabe         M    28 NEWARK       NJ   19:14  6:12   1/30   M20-29    4/208  M 
    5   536 Matt Pezza          M    20 DELRAN       NJ   19:18  6:13   2/30   M20-29    5/208  M 
    6   718 Niall Paredes       M    21 PALMYRA      NJ   19:29  6:17   3/30   M20-29    6/208  M 
    7   615 Jamie Hershberger   M    44 MERCHANTVILL NJ   19:34  6:18   1/44   M40-49    7/208  M 
    8   741 Davis Piercy        M    14 KENNETT SQ   PA   20:03  6:27   1/28   M14&UND   8/208  M 
    9   386 Shane Doherty       M    18 DELRAN       NJ   20:25  6:35   1/17   M15-19    9/208  M 
   10   738 Adam Mussell        M    31 PHILADELPHIA PA   20:29  6:36   1/49   M30-39   10/208  M
 
   11   532 Harry Paul          M    26 PHILADELPHIA PA   20:38  6:39   4/30   M20-29   11/208  M 
   12   744 Tom Coceano         M    46 BURLINGTON   NJ   20:41  6:40   2/44   M40-49   12/208  M 
   13   273 Mike W Allibone     M    17 DELRAN       NJ   20:48  6:42   2/17   M15-19   13/208  M 
   14   370 Michael Corathers   M    55 VINELAND     NJ   20:55  6:44   1/29   M50-59   14/208  M 
   15   649 Jason Broadbelt     M    35 PALMYRA      NJ   20:57  6:45   2/49   M30-39   15/208  M 
   16   705 Aaron Haegele       M    19 CINNAMINSON  NJ   21:04  6:47   3/17   M15-19   16/208  M 
   17   624 Tom Sheker          M    39 CINNAMINSON  NJ   21:10  6:49   3/49   M30-39   17/208  M 
   18   397 Brian Fischel       M    42 MOORESTOWN   NJ   21:13  6:50   3/44   M40-49   18/208  M 
   19   446 Tatyana Huseynova   F    22 PHILADELPHIA PA   21:17  6:51   Female Winner    1/232  F 
   20   682 John Swanson        M    40 HAINESPORT   NJ   21:18  6:52   4/44   M40-49   19/208  M
 
   21   639 Jeremy Wenig        M    17 CINNAMINSON  NJ   21:29  6:55   4/17   M15-19   20/208  M 
   22   404 Frank Ford          M    13 ALLENTOWN    NJ   21:40  6:59   2/28   M14&UND  21/208  M 
   23   298 Joyce Bednarek      F    42 RIVERTON     NJ   21:46  7:01    2nd Female      2/232  F 
   24   554 Matthew Scioli      M    23 MT. LAUREL   NJ   21:48  7:01   5/30   M20-29   22/208  M 
   25   722 Justin Dejoseph     M    34 DELRAN       NJ   22:03  7:06   4/49   M30-39   23/208  M 
   26   359 Ryan Cesaretti      M    21 RIVERTON     NJ   22:05  7:07   6/30   M20-29   24/208  M 
   27   603 Brian Wheeler       M    43 BORDENTOWN   NJ   22:12  7:09   5/44   M40-49   25/208  M 
   28   385 Brian Doherty       M    21 DELRAN       NJ   22:18  7:11   7/30   M20-29   26/208  M 
   29   709 Raj Bankal          M    15 RIVERTON     NJ   22:24  7:13   5/17   M15-19   27/208  M 
   30   347 James Brett         M    18 PALMYRA      NJ   22:26  7:14   6/17   M15-19   28/208  M
 
   31   656 Guillermo Braile    M    48 RIVERTON     NJ   22:27  7:14   6/44   M40-49   29/208  M 
   32   387 Ron Donato          M    31 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   22:29  7:15   5/49   M30-39   30/208  M 
   33   348 Liam Brett          M    13 PALMYRA      NJ   22:33  7:16   3/28   M14&UND  31/208  M 
   34   471 Thomas Kushay       M    12 CINNAMINSON  NJ   22:39  7:18   4/28   M14&UND  32/208  M 
   35   752 George Horan        M    60 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   22:41  7:18   1/7    M60-69   33/208  M 
   36   694 Joanna Joye         F    24 PHILADELPHIA PA   22:43  7:19    3rd Female      3/232  F 
   37   668 Joe Martino         M    41 RIVERTON     NJ   22:46  7:20   7/44   M40-49   34/208  M 
   38   646 John Reilly         M    27 MARLTON      NJ   22:53  7:22   8/30   M20-29   35/208  M 
   39   577 Jim Thompson        M    49 CHERRY HILL  NJ   22:53  7:22   1ST WHEELCHAIR  36/208  M 
   40   676 John Heisler        M    52 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   22:56  7:23   2/29   M50-59   37/208  M
 
   41   558 Dan Shea            M    13 ARNOLD       MD   22:56  7:23   5/28   M14&UND  38/208  M 
   42   511 Jane Morley         F    31 CHERRY HILL  NJ   22:58  7:24   1/68   F30-39    4/232  F 
   43   400 Andrew Flanagan     M    40 PALMYRA      NJ   22:59  7:24   8/44   M40-49   39/208  M 
   44   437 Kevin Harris        M    39 RIVERTON     NJ   22:59  7:24   6/49   M30-39   40/208  M 
   45   422 Spencer Gopalan     M    15 RIVERTON     NJ   23:05  7:26   7/17   M15-19   41/208  M 
   46   567 Mary Ellen Stasko   F    36 CINNAMINSON  NJ   23:06  7:26   2/68   F30-39    5/232  F 
   47   521 Clint Neuman        M    46 CINNAMINSON  NJ   23:07  7:27   9/44   M40-49   42/208  M 
   48   281 Dave Armstrong      M    58 DEPTFORD     NJ   23:08  7:27   3/29   M50-59   43/208  M 
   49   288 Mike Armstrong      M    34 DEPTFORD     NJ   23:10  7:28   7/49   M30-39   44/208  M 
   50   590 Joseph Walsh        M    54 MOORESTOWN   NJ   23:12  7:28   4/29   M50-59   45/208  M 


Place  Bib# Name                Gen Age City         St   Chip  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51   323 Maggie Bednarek     F    15 RIVERTON     NJ   23:16  7:30   1/30   F15-19    6/232  F 
   52   526 Edgar Orengo        M    45 CHERRY HILL  NJ   23:18  7:30  10/44   M40-49   46/208  M 
   53   276 Melissa Archut      F    33 NEW YORK     NY   23:20  7:31   3/68   F30-39    7/232  F 
   54   399 Alyson Flanagan     F    41 PALMYRA      NJ   23:21  7:31   1/35   F40-49    8/232  F 
   55   661 Libby Mayer         F    15 RIVERTON     NJ   23:24  7:32   2/30   F15-19    9/232  F 
   56   462 Erin Kitley         F    24 DELRAN       NJ   23:28  7:34   1/41   F20-29   10/232  F 
   57   427 Neil Gupta          M    27 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   23:29  7:34   9/30   M20-29   47/208  M 
   58   362 Anthony Chavez      M    55 PHILADELPHIA PA   23:39  7:37   5/29   M50-59   48/208  M 
   59   442 Madison Heck        F    17 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   23:43  7:38   3/30   F15-19   11/232  F 
   60   548 Emily Rooney        F    13 CINNAMINSON  NJ   23:44  7:39   1/29   F14&UND  12/232  F
 
   61   659 Casey Buistine      F    18 CINNAMINSON  NJ   23:51  7:41   4/30   F15-19   13/232  F 
   62   653 Scott Smyth         M    15 RIVERTON     NJ   24:00  7:44   8/17   M15-19   49/208  M 
   63   690 Joe Janson          M    35 PHILADELPHIA PA   24:07  7:46   8/49   M30-39   50/208  M 
   64   493 Peter Manfra        M    31 CINNAMINSON  NJ   24:11  7:47   9/49   M30-39   51/208  M 
   65   583 Stephen Tice        M    37 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   24:14  7:48  10/49   M30-39   52/208  M 
   66   655 Alex Betten         M    40 RIVERTON     NJ   24:16  7:49  11/44   M40-49   53/208  M 
   67   591 Kathleen Walsh      F    23 MOORESTOWN   NJ   24:23  7:51   2/41   F20-29   14/232  F 
   68   680 Michael Gaspari     M    34 RIVERTON     NJ   24:26  7:52  11/49   M30-39   54/208  M 
   69   663 Jake Merkx          M    15 MOORESTOWN   NJ   24:30  7:53   9/17   M15-19   55/208  M 
   70   390 Madelynn Duffield   F    12 DELRAN       NJ   24:31  7:54   2/29   F14&UND  15/232  F
 
   71   766 Bob Leiter          M    57 SHAMONG      NJ   24:31  7:54   6/29   M50-59   56/208  M 
   72   737 Elizabeth Stulpin   F    23 PHILADELPHIA PA   24:34  7:55   3/41   F20-29   16/232  F 
   73   582 Christine Tice      F    34 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   24:37  7:56   4/68   F30-39   17/232  F 
   74   248 Bethanie Adams      F    32 FORKED RIVER NJ   24:42  7:57   5/68   F30-39   18/232  F 
   75   439 Paul Haynes         M    43 RIVERTON     NJ   24:48  7:59  12/44   M40-49   57/208  M 
   76   756 Kate Lindemuth      F    43 PALMYRA      NJ   24:51  8:00   2/35   F40-49   19/232  F 
   77   710 Michael Atkinson    M    21 CINNAMINSON  NJ   24:55  8:02  10/30   M20-29   58/208  M 
   78   544 David Rhodes        M    27 NEW EGYPT    NJ   24:56  8:02  11/30   M20-29   59/208  M 
   79   479 Angela Lenzo        F    25 EAST WINDSOR NJ   24:57  8:02   4/41   F20-29   20/232  F 
   80   275 Heather Archut      F    34 PHILADELPHIA PA   24:57  8:02   6/68   F30-39   21/232  F
 
   81   497 Anne Matlack        F    52 RIVERTON     NJ   24:58  8:02   1/24   F50-59   22/232  F 
   82   139 Kristen Adamczyk    F    30 PALMYRA      NJ   25:01  8:03   7/68   F30-39   23/232  F 
   83   331 Kelly Boatwright    F    25 RIVERTON     NJ   25:08  8:06   5/41   F20-29   24/232  F 
   84   353 Robbie Burns        M    36 CINNAMINSON  NJ   25:09  8:06  12/49   M30-39   60/208  M 
   85   270 Mike J Allibone     M    50 DELRAN       NJ   25:12  8:07   7/29   M50-59   61/208  M 
   86   609 Trevor Young        M     8 PALMYRA      NJ   25:12  8:07   6/28   M14&UND  62/208  M 
   87   357 John Cecchini       M    53 PALMYRA      NJ   25:13  8:07   8/29   M50-59   63/208  M 
   88   608 Stan Young          M    39 PALMYRA      NJ   25:14  8:08  13/49   M30-39   64/208  M 
   89   515 Kelly Murphy        F    19 CINNAMINSON  NJ   25:14  8:08   5/30   F15-19   25/232  F 
   90   651 Chris Brennan       M    54 RIVERTON     NJ   25:16  8:08   9/29   M50-59   65/208  M
 
   91   417 Michael Giovanetti  M    12 RIVERTON     NJ   25:19  8:09   7/28   M14&UND  66/208  M 
   92   669 Emily Hagmaier      F    16 DELRAN       NJ   25:19  8:09   6/30   F15-19   26/232  F 
   93   391 Thomas Ehrhardt     M    53 RIVERTON     NJ   25:20  8:10  10/29   M50-59   67/208  M 
   94   703 Ana Cafengiu        F    44 MOORESTOWN   NJ   25:23  8:11   3/35   F40-49   27/232  F 
   95   760 Mark Campbell       M    57 MT LAUREL    NJ   25:24  8:11  11/29   M50-59   68/208  M 
   96   379 Christopher Dellipo M    13 DELRAN       NJ   25:26  8:12   8/28   M14&UND  69/208  M 
   97   699 Mark Buchholz       M    24 CINNAMINSON  NJ   25:26  8:12  12/30   M20-29   70/208  M 
   98   388 John Dudek          M    61 DELRAN       NJ   25:28  8:12   2/7    M60-69   71/208  M 
   99   396 Michelle Fencl      F    40 RIVERTON     NJ   25:30  8:13   4/35   F40-49   28/232  F 
  100   535 Callie Petroff      F    33 PHILADELPHIA PA   25:33  8:14   8/68   F30-39   29/232  F 


Place  Bib# Name                Gen Age City         St   Chip  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  101   450 Noah Jack           M    14 CAMP HILL    PA   25:35  8:14   9/28   M14&UND  72/208  M 
  102   584 Edward Twaddell     M    41 JBMDL        NJ   25:38  8:15  13/44   M40-49   73/208  M 
  103   773 Brian Creta         M    37 FAIRFIELD    NJ   25:41  8:16  14/49   M30-39   74/208  M 
  104   753 Michael Magno       M    18 DELRAN       NJ   25:45  8:17  10/17   M15-19   75/208  M 
  105   470 Richard Kushay      M    48 CINNAMINSON  NJ   25:50  8:19  14/44   M40-49   76/208  M 
  106   523 Sam Neumann         M    16 CHERRY HILL  NJ   25:57  8:22  11/17   M15-19   77/208  M 
  107   389 Joe Duffield        M    45 DELRAN       NJ   26:02  8:23  15/44   M40-49   78/208  M 
  108   398 Connor Fischel      M    12 MOORESTOWN   NJ   26:03  8:23  10/28   M14&UND  79/208  M 
  109   654 Dan Jones           M    34 RIVERTON     NJ   26:07  8:25  15/49   M30-39   80/208  M 
  110   762 Kevin Murphy        M    32 RIVERTON     NJ   26:08  8:25  16/49   M30-39   81/208  M
 
  111   356 Steve Cawley        M    64 RIVERTON     NJ   26:09  8:25   3/7    M60-69   82/208  M 
  112   666 Madison Martino     F    15 RIVERTON     NJ   26:10  8:26   7/30   F15-19   30/232  F 
  113   466 Carl Krott          M    41 RIVERTON     NJ   26:10  8:26  16/44   M40-49   83/208  M 
  114   530 Dave Pasi           M    25 RIVERTON     NJ   26:12  8:26  13/30   M20-29   84/208  M 
  115   414 Diane Georgetti     F    49 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:12  8:26   5/35   F40-49   31/232  F 
  116   757 Lauren Gilmore      F    10 RIVERTON     NJ   26:16  8:28   3/29   F14&UND  32/232  F 
  117   589 Mary Walsh          F    26 NEWARK       NJ   26:20  8:29   6/41   F20-29   33/232  F 
  118   695 Sara Montgomery     F    24 PHILADELPHIA PA   26:22  8:30   7/41   F20-29   34/232  F 
  119   667 Morgan Martino      F    15 RIVERTON     NJ   26:23  8:30   8/30   F15-19   35/232  F 
  120   623 Thomas Pugh         M    32 PHOENIXVILLE PA   26:24  8:30  17/49   M30-39   85/208  M
 
  121   675 George Horwel       M    34 CHATSWORTH   NJ   26:25  8:31  18/49   M30-39   86/208  M 
  122   456 Kristen Keller      F    32 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:26  8:31   9/68   F30-39   36/232  F 
  123   455 Chris Keller        M    33 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:26  8:31  19/49   M30-39   87/208  M 
  124   408 Danielle Fudala     F    33 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   26:30  8:32  10/68   F30-39   37/232  F 
  125   585 Michael Ungvarsky   M    16 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:30  8:32  12/17   M15-19   88/208  M 
  126   594 Zack Walton         M    14 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:31  8:32  11/28   M14&UND  89/208  M 
  127   520 Christian Neuman    M    16 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:31  8:32  13/17   M15-19   90/208  M 
  128   519 Brendan Neuman      M    14 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:31  8:32  12/28   M14&UND  91/208  M 
  129   712 Justin Arnold       M    15 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:31  8:33  14/17   M15-19   92/208  M 
  130   588 Paulina Vink        F    24 RIVERTON     NJ   26:32  8:33   8/41   F20-29   38/232  F
 
  131   564 Anush Sridharan     M    27 PHILADELPHIA PA   26:32  8:33  14/30   M20-29   93/208  M 
  132   664 Michael Merkx       M    48 MOORESTOWN   NJ   26:33  8:33  17/44   M40-49   94/208  M 
  133   343 Carolyn Bresnahan   F    18 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:34  8:33   9/30   F15-19   39/232  F 
  134   341 Leo Breslin         M    32 CHERRY HILL  NJ   26:39  8:35  20/49   M30-39   95/208  M 
  135   748 Ricky Kushay        M    16 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:43  8:36  15/17   M15-19   96/208  M 
  136   698 Joanne Christaldi   F    39 WEST CHESTER PA   26:44  8:37  11/68   F30-39   40/232  F 
  137   528 Isabel Orengo       F    13 CHERRY HILL  NJ   26:45  8:37   4/29   F14&UND  41/232  F 
  138   763 Anthony Leusner     M    33 DELRAN       NJ   26:47  8:38  21/49   M30-39   97/208  M 
  139   474 Paula Latvenas      F    37 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:47  8:38  12/68   F30-39   42/232  F 
  140   355 Jennifer Carlino    F    41 PALMYRA      NJ   26:49  8:38   6/35   F40-49   43/232  F
 
  141   344 Dan Bresnahan       M    49 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:49  8:38  18/44   M40-49   98/208  M 
  142   755 Suzanne Rittenhouse F    56 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:56  8:40   2/24   F50-59   44/232  F 
  143   625 Kate Shover         F    17 RIVERTON     NJ   26:58  8:41  10/30   F15-19   45/232  F 
  144   256 Lynda Allibone      F    49 DELRAN       NJ   26:59  8:41   7/35   F40-49   46/232  F 
  145   371 Scott Corsello      M    55 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:59  8:41  12/29   M50-59   99/208  M 
  146   517 Lauren Neidett      F    40 CINNAMINSON  NJ   27:01  8:42   8/35   F40-49   47/232  F 
  147   641 Kelliann Richardson F    25 MOORESTOWN   NJ   27:01  8:42   9/41   F20-29   48/232  F 
  148   714 Elizabeth Warnock   F    15 RIVERTON     NJ   27:07  8:44  11/30   F15-19   49/232  F 
  149   746 Geoff Mancini       M    40 MT LAUREL    NJ   27:07  8:44  19/44   M40-49  100/208  M 
  150   719 Deborah Paredes     F    53 PALMYRA      NJ   27:08  8:44   3/24   F50-59   50/232  F 


Place  Bib# Name                Gen Age City         St   Chip  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  151   418 Scott Glassman      M    39 CHERRY HILL  NJ   27:09  8:45  22/49   M30-39  101/208  M 
  152   586 Janos Vajda         M    31 CINNAMINSON  NJ   27:13  8:46  23/49   M30-39  102/208  M 
  153   693 Micheal Cook        M    40 HAINESPORT   NJ   27:18  8:48  20/44   M40-49  103/208  M 
  154   322 Lindsay Bednarek    F    11 RIVERTON     NJ   27:20  8:48   5/29   F14&UND  51/232  F 
  155   717 Bob Berkley         M    57 PALMYRA      NJ   27:21  8:49  13/29   M50-59  104/208  M 
  156   512 Margaret Morris     F    39 RIVERTON     NJ   27:22  8:49  13/68   F30-39   52/232  F 
  157   547 Laura Riso          F    28 HELMETTA     NJ   27:24  8:50  10/41   F20-29   53/232  F 
  158   395 Katie Faris         F    37 RIVERTON     NJ   27:25  8:50  14/68   F30-39   54/232  F 
  159   402 Jennifer Ford       F    42 GREENSBORO   NC   27:26  8:50   9/35   F40-49   55/232  F 
  160   401 Chris Ford          M    42 GREENSBORO   NC   27:26  8:50  21/44   M40-49  105/208  M
 
  161   502 Lauren McHugh       F    19 CINNAMINSON  NJ   27:27  8:50  12/30   F15-19   56/232  F 
  162   503 Tim McHugh          M    47 CINNAMINSON  NJ   27:27  8:51  22/44   M40-49  106/208  M 
  163   499 Sean McConnell      M    34 CINNAMINSON  NJ   27:29  8:51  24/49   M30-39  107/208  M 
  164   665 Taylor Martino      F    11 RIVERTON     NJ   27:30  8:51   6/29   F14&UND  57/232  F 
  165   745 Brooke Gopalan      F    11 RIVERTON     NJ   27:31  8:52   7/29   F14&UND  58/232  F 
  166   349 Adam Brooks         M    37 RIVERTON     NJ   27:34  8:53  25/49   M30-39  108/208  M 
  167   670 Gabriella Kaiafas   F    15 MOORESTOWN   NJ   27:35  8:53  13/30   F15-19   59/232  F 
  168   679 Chloe Jones         F    15 HADDON TWP   NJ   27:38  8:54  14/30   F15-19   60/232  F 
  169   342 Beth Bresnahan      F    47 CINNAMINSON  NJ   27:38  8:54  10/35   F40-49   61/232  F 
  170   677 Ann McVaugh         F    23 CINNAMINSON  NJ   27:40  8:55  11/41   F20-29   62/232  F
 
  171   678 Morgan Fletcher     F    13 DELMAR       MD   27:40  8:55   8/29   F14&UND  63/232  F 
  172   332 Amy Bonsal          F    22 CINNAMINSON  NJ   27:40  8:55  12/41   F20-29   64/232  F 
  173   674 Kyle Horner         M    32 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   27:41  8:55  26/49   M30-39  109/208  M 
  174   683 Pamela Ambrosino    F    49 CHERRY HILL  NJ   27:48  8:57  11/35   F40-49   65/232  F 
  175   352 Darcy Burgers       F    26 PHILADELPHIA PA   27:50  8:58  13/41   F20-29   66/232  F 
  176   556 Brandon Seaman      M    25 RIVERTON     NJ   27:50  8:58  15/30   M20-29  110/208  M 
  177   464 Rachel Kohn         F    28 BOOTHWYN     PA   27:51  8:58  14/41   F20-29   67/232  F 
  178   403 Claire Ford         F    12 ALLENTOWN    NJ   27:53  8:59   9/29   F14&UND  68/232  F 
  179   688 Daniel Lacca        M    24 SEWELL       NJ   27:56  9:00  16/30   M20-29  111/208  M 
  180   740 Cj Keller           M    32 MOORESTOWN   NJ   27:58  9:00  27/49   M30-39  112/208  M
 
  181   579 Rebecca Thompson    F    34 MOORESTOWN   NJ   28:02  9:02  15/68   F30-39   69/232  F 
  182   587 Ryan Vasdias        M    30 AUDUBON      NJ   28:03  9:02  28/49   M30-39  113/208  M 
  183   372 Jennifer Coston     F    34 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:04  9:02  16/68   F30-39   70/232  F 
  184   495 Mike Martyn         M    45 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:05  9:03  23/44   M40-49  114/208  M 
  185   510 Kelly Morgan        F    26 BEVERLY      NJ   28:09  9:04  15/41   F20-29   71/232  F 
  186   436 Robert Haines       M    37 PALMYRA      NJ   28:12  9:05  29/49   M30-39  115/208  M 
  187   444 Brian Hillers       M    43 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:13  9:05  24/44   M40-49  116/208  M 
  188   461 Bill Kish           M    52 PALMYRA      NJ   28:14  9:06  14/29   M50-59  117/208  M 
  189   720 Marcia Hernandez    F    40 ATCO         NJ   28:15  9:06  12/35   F40-49   72/232  F 
  190   721 David Hernandez     M    39 ATCO         NJ   28:15  9:06  30/49   M30-39  118/208  M
 
  191   411 Nick Fuzer          M    22 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   28:16  9:06  17/30   M20-29  119/208  M 
  192   412 Patrick Fuzer       M    24 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   28:16  9:06  18/30   M20-29  120/208  M 
  193   728 Elizabeth McCormick F    28 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:17  9:06  16/41   F20-29   73/232  F 
  194   394 Hannah Familiar     F    22 WILLINGBORO  NJ   28:17  9:07  17/41   F20-29   74/232  F 
  195   476 Lyndsay Lauer       F    24 RIVERTON     NJ   28:18  9:07  18/41   F20-29   75/232  F 
  196   475 Lynne Lauer         F    50 MOORESTOWN   NJ   28:18  9:07   4/24   F50-59   76/232  F 
  197   540 Colleen Primavera   F    29 RIVERTON     NJ   28:19  9:07  19/41   F20-29   77/232  F 
  198   469 David Kuhn, Jr.     M    11 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:22  9:08  13/28   M14&UND 121/208  M 
  199   707 Sean Oconnell       M    40 PALMYRA      NJ   28:23  9:08  25/44   M40-49  122/208  M 
  200   501 Shaena McCoy        F    36 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:24  9:09  17/68   F30-39   78/232  F 


Place  Bib# Name                Gen Age City         St   Chip  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  201   293 Jeff Beck           M    39 RIVERTON     NJ   28:27  9:10  31/49   M30-39  123/208  M 
  202   529 Matthew Papenberg   M    29 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:31  9:11  19/30   M20-29  124/208  M 
  203   771 Pirin Morelli       F    36 WILMINGTON   NC   28:33  9:12  18/68   F30-39   79/232  F 
  204   644 Deb Clelland        F    53 PALMYRA      NJ   28:35  9:12   5/24   F50-59   80/232  F 
  205   645 Sheena Vancamp      F    25 BELLMAWR     NJ   28:35  9:12  20/41   F20-29   81/232  F 
  206   383 Abby Derr           F    11 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:39  9:14  10/29   F14&UND  82/232  F 
  207   384 Chris Derr          M    41 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:42  9:14  26/44   M40-49  125/208  M 
  208   692 Karyn Walsh         F    37 HAINESPORT   NJ   28:43  9:15  19/68   F30-39   83/232  F 
  209   626 Timothy Siedlecki   M    31 HADDON TOWNS NJ   28:43  9:15  32/49   M30-39  126/208  M 
  210   598 Erin Warwick        F    31 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:43  9:15  20/68   F30-39   84/232  F 

  211   731 Traci Schock        F    45 RIVERTON     NJ   28:45  9:16  13/35   F40-49   85/232  F 
  212   568 Kimberly Stout      F    48 EWING        NJ   28:46  9:16  14/35   F40-49   86/232  F 
  213   478 Darrell Leetz       M    43 PALMYRA      NJ   28:48  9:16  27/44   M40-49  127/208  M 
  214   559 Jamee Silenzio      F    38 VOORHEES     NJ   28:49  9:17  21/68   F30-39   87/232  F 
  215   325 Tom Berdini         M    52 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:50  9:17  15/29   M50-59  128/208  M 
  216   324 Marie Berdini       F    49 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:50  9:17  15/35   F40-49   88/232  F 
  217   735 Jill Brandenburger  F    14 PHILADELPHIA PA   28:52  9:18  11/29   F14&UND  89/232  F 
  218   569 Albert Swartz       M    29 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:54  9:18  20/30   M20-29  129/208  M 
  219   686 Julie Megee         F    51 EDGEWATER PA NJ   28:55  9:19   6/24   F50-59   90/232  F 
  220   696 Tiffany Olivi       F    39 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:56  9:19  22/68   F30-39   91/232  F
 
  221   555 Michael Scollon     M    34 RIVERTON     NJ   28:59  9:20  33/49   M30-39  130/208  M 
  222   563 Joel Smith          M    26 PALMYRA      NJ   29:00  9:20  21/30   M20-29  131/208  M 
  223   531 Anita Patel         F    36 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:01  9:21  23/68   F30-39   92/232  F 
  224   780 Madison Parry       F    19 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:04  9:22  15/30   F15-19   93/232  F 
  225   468 Lisa Kuhn           F    42 CHERRY HILL  NJ   29:05  9:22  16/35   F40-49   94/232  F 
  226   486 Emily Loscalzo      F    30 WYNDMOOR     PA   29:05  9:22  24/68   F30-39   95/232  F 
  227   552 Scott Schappell     M    48 DELRAN       NJ   29:06  9:22  28/44   M40-49  132/208  M 
  228   681 Jason Steinmetz     M    22 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:06  9:22  22/30   M20-29  133/208  M 
  229   597 Robbie Walton       M    14 LEVITTOWN    PA   29:07  9:22  14/28   M14&UND 134/208  M 
  230   750 Daniel Sprague      M    29 ST ALBANS    AU   29:07  9:23  23/30   M20-29  135/208  M
 
  231   689 Ashley Mitzel       F    22 YORK         PA   29:07  9:23  21/41   F20-29   96/232  F 
  232   425 John Grier          M    43 HUNTINGDON V PA   29:09  9:23  29/44   M40-49  136/208  M 
  233   648 Jeffrey Rickett     M    51 COLUMBIA     MD   29:12  9:24  16/29   M50-59  137/208  M 
  234   779 Vanessa Zoug        F    38 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:13  9:24  25/68   F30-39   97/232  F 
  235   424 Kimberly Grice      F    32 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:17  9:26  26/68   F30-39   98/232  F 
  236   765 Frances McInerney   M    26 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:23  9:28  24/30   M20-29  138/208  M 
  237   764 John McInerney      M    56 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:23  9:28  17/29   M50-59  139/208  M 
  238   516 Bree Mylan          F    39 RIVERTON     NJ   29:24  9:28  27/68   F30-39   99/232  F 
  239   657 Jack Salmon         M    11 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:28  9:29  15/28   M14&UND 140/208  M 
  240   743 Stephen Boon        M    32 PHILADELPHIA PA   29:35  9:32  34/49   M30-39  141/208  M
 
  241   445 Jason Holcomb       M    34 PALMYRA      NJ   29:35  9:32  35/49   M30-39  142/208  M 
  242   776 Kelly Huber         F    37 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:37  9:32  28/68   F30-39  100/232  F 
  243   777 Noah Huber          M    08 CINNAMINSON  NJ   29:37  9:32  16/28   M14&UND 143/208  M 
  244   715 Zachary Warnock     M    11 RIVERTON     NJ   29:41  9:34  17/28   M14&UND 144/208  M 
  245   716 Scott Warnock       M    47 RIVERTON     NJ   29:42  9:34  30/44   M40-49  145/208  M 
  246   614 Jessica Goldschmidt F    16 PALMYRA      NJ   29:48  9:36  16/30   F15-19  101/232  F 
  247   570 Liza Tait           F    15 PALMYRA      NJ   29:50  9:37  17/30   F15-19  102/232  F 
  248   438 Madison Hartman     F    15 PALMYRA      NJ   29:51  9:37  18/30   F15-19  103/232  F 
  249   533 Abbey Peeples       F    24 FOREST       VA   29:56  9:38  22/41   F20-29  104/232  F 
  250   749 Bradley Ethington   M    56 PALMYRA      NJ   29:59  9:39  18/29   M50-59  146/208  M 


Place  Bib# Name                Gen Age City         St   Chip  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  251   505 Melissa Mersinger   F    35 EASTAMPTON   NJ   29:59  9:39  29/68   F30-39  105/232  F 
  252   440 George Heck         M    46 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   30:07  9:42  31/44   M40-49  147/208  M 
  253   546 Gregg Rinedoller    M    50 CINNAMINSON  NJ   30:07  9:42  19/29   M50-59  148/208  M 
  254   545 Emma Rinedoller     F    25 ANDALUSIA    PA   30:08  9:42  23/41   F20-29  106/232  F 
  255   571 Robin Tams          F    48 CINNAMINSON  NJ   30:09  9:43  17/35   F40-49  107/232  F 
  256   747 Callie Schweizev    F    17 CINNAMINSON  NJ   30:09  9:43  19/30   F15-19  108/232  F 
  257   467 Jennifer Krott      F    39 RIVERTON     NJ   30:11  9:43  30/68   F30-39  109/232  F 
  258   601 Laura Waters        F    50 HOSCHTON     GA   30:12  9:44   7/24   F50-59  110/232  F 
  259   769 Jaclyn Tool         F    34 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:16  9:45  31/68   F30-39  111/232  F 
  260   613 Clarissa Crain      F    33 PHOENIXVILLE PA   30:16  9:45  32/68   F30-39  112/232  F
 
  261   382 Rebecca Depersia    F    39 DELRAN       NJ   30:18  9:45  33/68   F30-39  113/232  F 
  262   684 Cody Franecki       M    14 PALMYRA      NJ   30:20  9:46  18/28   M14&UND 149/208  M 
  263   628 Jane Tseng          F    28 MARTINSBURG  WV   30:20  9:46  24/41   F20-29  114/232  F 
  264   477 Christine Lee       F    27 RIVERTON     NJ   30:21  9:46  25/41   F20-29  115/232  F 
  265   326 Michael Bergonzoni  M    28 BURLINGTON   NJ   30:21  9:46  25/30   M20-29  150/208  M 
  266   405 Robin Ford          F    44 ALLENTOWN    NJ   30:28  9:49  18/35   F40-49  116/232  F 
  267   775 Erica Moore         F    39 CINNAMINSON  NJ   30:33  9:50  34/68   F30-39  117/232  F 
  268   638 Brian Hughes        M    47 FT DIX       NJ   30:36  9:51  32/44   M40-49  151/208  M 
  269   527 Hanna Orengo        F    11 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:37  9:52  12/29   F14&UND 118/232  F 
  270   671 Mike Kaiafas        M    44 MOORESTOWN   NJ   30:38  9:52  33/44   M40-49  152/208  M 

  271   374 Joanne D'Angelo     F    54 DELRAN       NJ   30:39  9:52   8/24   F50-59  119/232  F 
  272   713 Julianne Warnock    F    48 RIVERTON     NJ   30:40  9:52  19/35   F40-49  120/232  F 
  273   647 John Reilly         M    60 CINNAMINSON  NJ   30:42  9:53   4/7    M60-69  153/208  M 
  274   607 Kristen Young       F    39 PALMYRA      NJ   30:45  9:54  35/68   F30-39  121/232  F 
  275   631 Christine Cadwallad F    42 WILM         NC   30:50  9:56  20/35   F40-49  122/232  F 
  276   633 Maegen Noble        F    39 ST AUGUSTINE FL   30:51  9:56  36/68   F30-39  123/232  F 
  277   708 Ashley Carswell     F    26 PALMYRA      NJ   30:52  9:56  26/41   F20-29  124/232  F 
  278   662 Paul Reinhardt      M    54 BURLINGTON   NJ   30:56  9:58  20/29   M50-59  154/208  M 
  279   378 Christopher Degeorg M    16 RIVERTON     NJ   30:57  9:58  16/17   M15-19  155/208  M 
  280   754 Bob Rittenhouse     M    55 CINNAMINSON  NJ   31:04 10:00  21/29   M50-59  156/208  M 

  281   578 Michelle Thompson   F    22 CHERRY HILL  NJ   31:06 10:01  27/41   F20-29  125/232  F 
  282   543 Jessica Reynolds    F    25 CINNAMINSON  NJ   31:07 10:01  28/41   F20-29  126/232  F 
  283   381 Alexis Delude       F    35 HARLEYSVILLE PA   31:08 10:02  37/68   F30-39  127/232  F 
  284   604 Michele Wikiera     F    35 MT. LAUREL   NJ   31:11 10:02  38/68   F30-39  128/232  F 
  285   509 Marie Molz          F    38 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   31:12 10:03  39/68   F30-39  129/232  F 
  286   513 Pauline Mufalli     F    62 RIVERTON     NJ   31:13 10:03   1/2    F60-69  130/232  F 
  287   542 Anne Quirk          F    36 SPRINGFIELD  NJ   31:17 10:04  40/68   F30-39  131/232  F 
  288   605 Sarah Young         F    22 WATERTOWN    NY   31:19 10:05  29/41   F20-29  132/232  F 
  289   691 Rosemary Hannah     F    19 RIVERTON     NJ   31:22 10:06  20/30   F15-19  133/232  F 
  290   406 Magaly Fox          F    24 AUDUBON      NJ   31:23 10:06  30/41   F20-29  134/232  F 

  291   339 Aymee Brennan       F    28 RIVERTON     NJ   31:25 10:07  31/41   F20-29  135/232  F 
  292   733 Janet Brandenburger M    50 PHILADELPHIA PA   31:27 10:08  22/29   M50-59  157/208  M 
  293   358 Katie Cerminara     F    37 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   31:29 10:08  41/68   F30-39  136/232  F 
  294   635 Lily Hughes         F    11 FT DIX       NJ   31:32 10:09  13/29   F14&UND 137/232  F 
  295   706 Chris Pignatelli    M    28 RIVERTON     NJ   31:32 10:09  26/30   M20-29  158/208  M 
  296   457 Sheila Kennedy      F    59 PALMYRA      NJ   31:36 10:11   9/24   F50-59  138/232  F 
  297   541 Jennifer Puckett    F    26 PALMYRA      NJ   31:39 10:12  32/41   F20-29  139/232  F 
  298   658 Meredith Salmon     F    41 CINNAMINSON  NJ   31:46 10:14  21/35   F40-49  140/232  F 
  299   774 Debbie Gill         F    58 PALMYRA      NJ   31:48 10:15  10/24   F50-59  141/232  F 
  300   723 Carolina Dejoseph   F    10 LUMBERTON    NJ   31:48 10:15  14/29   F14&UND 142/232  F 


Place  Bib# Name                Gen Age City         St   Chip  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  301   724 Anthony Dejoseph    M    41 LUMBERTON    NJ   31:51 10:15  34/44   M40-49  159/208  M 
  302   507 Kriste Miles        F    33 LUMBERTON    NJ   31:56 10:17  42/68   F30-39  143/232  F 
  303   565 Aj Staerk           M    30 DELRAN       NJ   31:57 10:17  36/49   M30-39  160/208  M 
  304   566 Megan Staerk        F    29 DELRAN       NJ   31:57 10:17  33/41   F20-29  144/232  F 
  305   481 John Liebe          M     9 PALMYRA      NJ   31:59 10:18  19/28   M14&UND 161/208  M 
  306   480 John Liebe          M    48 PALMYRA      NJ   31:59 10:18  35/44   M40-49  162/208  M 
  307   739 Jessica Schuyler    F    33 BURLINGTON   NJ   32:02 10:19  43/68   F30-39  145/232  F 
  308   534 Becky Perkins       F    38 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   32:03 10:19  44/68   F30-39  146/232  F 
  309   700 Joan Reily          F    54 MT LAUREL    NJ   32:09 10:21  11/24   F50-59  147/232  F 
  310   642 Joe O'Connell       M    35 PALMYRA      NJ   32:11 10:22  37/49   M30-39  163/208  M
 
  311   537 Jamie Pisel         F    19 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   32:11 10:22  21/30   F15-19  148/232  F 
  312   492 Ann Manfra          F    29 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:12 10:22  34/41   F20-29  149/232  F 
  313   375 Austin D'Arpino     M    27 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:15 10:23  27/30   M20-29  164/208  M 
  314   652 Scott Smyth         M    57 RIVERTON     NJ   32:16 10:24  23/29   M50-59  165/208  M 
  315   685 Ray Franecki        M    47 PALMYRA      NJ   32:17 10:24  36/44   M40-49  166/208  M 
  316   711 Lisa Gordon         F    51 BLENHEIM     NJ   32:19 10:25  12/24   F50-59  150/232  F 
  317   725 Dennis Bonner       M    65 PHILADELPHIA PA   32:32 10:29   5/7    M60-69  167/208  M 
  318   732 Jana Shaw           F    36 RIVERTON     NJ   32:36 10:30  45/68   F30-39  151/232  F 
  319   443 Joe Henson          M    37 RIVERTON     NJ   32:36 10:30  38/49   M30-39  168/208  M 
  320   701 Thomas Quinn        M    37 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:43 10:32  39/49   M30-39  169/208  M 

  321   392 Dylan Everman       M    14 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:44 10:33  20/28   M14&UND 170/208  M 
  322   360 Lisa Chascsa        F    42 DELRAN       NJ   32:45 10:33  22/35   F40-49  152/232  F 
  323   702 Meghan Quinn        F    36 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:46 10:33  46/68   F30-39  153/232  F 
  324   593 Michael Walton      M    48 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:46 10:33  37/44   M40-49  171/208  M 
  325   592 Jeannette Walton    F    47 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:47 10:33  23/35   F40-49  154/232  F 
  326   368 Shannon Conte       F    32 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:48 10:34  47/68   F30-39  155/232  F 
  327   367 Michael Conte       M    33 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:48 10:34  40/49   M30-39  172/208  M 
  328   636 Ray Hughes          M    12 FT DIX       NJ   32:49 10:34  21/28   M14&UND 173/208  M 
  329   423 Craig Greenwood     M    60 RIVERTON     NJ   32:50 10:35   6/7    M60-69  174/208  M 
  330   553 Tyler Schill        M    10 CINNAMINSON  NJ   32:53 10:35  22/28   M14&UND 175/208  M
 
  331   581 Lawrence Thress Jr  M    30 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   32:54 10:36  41/49   M30-39  176/208  M 
  332   572 Annette Tedrick     F    54 CINNAMINSON  NJ   33:08 10:40  13/24   F50-59  156/232  F 
  333   573 David Tedrick       M    59 CINNAMINSON  NJ   33:08 10:40  24/29   M50-59  177/208  M 
  334   620 Erica Nikoo         F    33 CINNAMINSON  NJ   33:13 10:42  48/68   F30-39  157/232  F 
  335   409 Eileen Fuzer        F    51 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   33:14 10:42  14/24   F50-59  158/232  F 
  336   420 Pam Golas           F    56 PALMYRA      NJ   33:16 10:43  15/24   F50-59  159/232  F 
  337   430 Elizabeth Gural     F    19 CINNAMINSON  NJ   33:18 10:43  22/30   F15-19  160/232  F 
  338   778 Kristin Hoffman     F    28 RIVERTON     NJ   33:21 10:45  35/41   F20-29  161/232  F 
  339   413 Michelle Gasiorowsk F    38 RIVERTON     NJ   33:23 10:45  49/68   F30-39  162/232  F 
  340   447 Michael Iannacone   M    44 CINNAMINSON  NJ   33:30 10:47  38/44   M40-49  178/208  M
 
  341   525 Melissa Olson       F    30 CINNAMINSON  NJ   33:31 10:48  50/68   F30-39  163/232  F 
  342   524 Will Neumann        M    18 CHERRY HILL  NJ   33:32 10:48  17/17   M15-19  179/208  M 
  343   329 Julianna Blatz      F    15 RIVERTON     NJ   33:43 10:52  23/30   F15-19  164/232  F 
  344   742 Connie Ercol        F    52 SHAMONG      NJ   33:43 10:52  16/24   F50-59  165/232  F 
  345   622 Andrew Paluszkiewic M    30 CINNAMINSON  NJ   33:45 10:52  42/49   M30-39  180/208  M 
  346   377 Chelsey Deacon      F    15 RIVERTON     NJ   33:47 10:53  24/30   F15-19  166/232  F 
  347   767 Joe Fort            M    43 RIVERTON     NJ   33:50 10:54  39/44   M40-49  181/208  M 
  348   768 Joseph Fort         M    12 RIVERTON     NJ   33:50 10:54  23/28   M14&UND 182/208  M 
  349   629 Diane Jassmann      F    54 RIVERTON     NJ   33:56 10:56  17/24   F50-59  167/232  F 
  350   630 Michael Jassmann    M    56 RIVERTON     NJ   33:57 10:56  25/29   M50-59  183/208  M 


Place  Bib# Name                Gen Age City         St   Chip  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  351   697 Wiley Jenkins       M    42 CINNAMINSON  NJ   33:58 10:56  40/44   M40-49  184/208  M 
  352   772 Drew Gilmore        M    49 RIVERTON     NJ   33:58 10:56  41/44   M40-49  185/208  M 
  353   421 Jason Golla         M    37 CINNAMINSON  NJ   34:01 10:57  43/49   M30-39  186/208  M 
  354   483 Alicia Link         F    24 CINNAMINSON  NJ   34:05 10:58  36/41   F20-29  168/232  F 
  355   484 Adrianna Link       F    28 CINNAMINSON  NJ   34:06 10:59  37/41   F20-29  169/232  F 
  356   758 Carly Yeager        F    11 CINNAMINSON  NJ   34:10 11:00  15/29   F14&UND 170/232  F 
  357   759 Kelly Teague        F    11 CINNAMINSON  NJ   34:17 11:02  16/29   F14&UND 171/232  F 
  358   562 Cherylin Smith      F    26 PALMYRA      NJ   34:21 11:04  38/41   F20-29  172/232  F 
  359   557 Chris Sharpe        M    41 DELRAN       NJ   34:32 11:07  42/44   M40-49  187/208  M 
  360   576 Sandra Thompson     F    38 JBMDL        NJ   34:50 11:13  51/68   F30-39  173/232  F
 
  361   487 Joseph Lucyk        M    30 WILMINGTON   DE   34:52 11:14  44/49   M30-39  188/208  M 
  362   488 Kathleen Lucyk      F    30 WILMINGTON   DE   34:53 11:14  52/68   F30-39  174/232  F 
  363   730 Regina Long         F    47 PALMYRA      NJ   34:56 11:15  24/35   F40-49  175/232  F 
  364   354 Joy Butler          F    47 PALMYRA      NJ   34:56 11:15  25/35   F40-49  176/232  F 
  365   482 Meg Liebe           F    48 PALMYRA      NJ   34:57 11:15  26/35   F40-49  177/232  F 
  366   580 Kimberly Thress     F    31 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   34:58 11:16  53/68   F30-39  178/232  F 
  367   575 Mark Thompson       M    44 JBMDL        NJ   34:59 11:16  43/44   M40-49  189/208  M 
  368   761 Thomas Le           M    22 MT LAUREL    NJ   35:00 11:16  28/30   M20-29  190/208  M 
  369   770 Nicole Hartery      F    33 RIVERTON     NJ   35:02 11:17  54/68   F30-39  179/232  F 
  370   338 Shannon Brell       F    34 FT DIX       NJ   35:04 11:18  55/68   F30-39  180/232  F
 
  371   432 Aiden Haines        M    11 PALMYRA      NJ   35:05 11:18  24/28   M14&UND 191/208  M 
  372   333 Les Bowen           M    59 HADDON TOWNS NJ   35:05 11:18  26/29   M50-59  192/208  M 
  373   434 Deakon Haines       M     7 PALMYRA      NJ   35:07 11:18  25/28   M14&UND 193/208  M 
  374   433 Danica Haines       F     9 PALMYRA      NJ   35:12 11:20  17/29   F14&UND 181/232  F 
  375   687 Jean Kleber         F    36 CINNAMINSON  NJ   35:12 11:20  56/68   F30-39  182/232  F 
  376   346 Nicole Brestle      F    38 CINNAMINSON  NJ   35:13 11:21  57/68   F30-39  183/232  F 
  377   736 Megan Brandenburger F    13 GLENSIDE     PA   35:19 11:22  18/29   F14&UND 184/232  F 
  378   734 Jim Brandenburger   M    49 PHILADELPHIA PA   35:19 11:22  44/44   M40-49  194/208  M 
  379   643 Karla O'Connell     F    37 PALMYRA      NJ   35:22 11:23  58/68   F30-39  185/232  F 
  380   650 Michelle Murray     F    62 WESTAMPTON   NJ   35:28 11:25   2/2    F60-69  186/232  F
 
  381   498 Melissa May         F    35 PALMYRA      NJ   35:35 11:27  59/68   F30-39  187/232  F 
  382   632 Bob Brubeck         M    66 GREEN COVESP FL   35:46 11:31   7/7    M60-69  195/208  M 
  383   518 Megan Nessell       F    38 LUMBERTON    NJ   35:48 11:32  60/68   F30-39  188/232  F 
  384   458 Sue Kinney          F    52 DELANCO      NJ   35:49 11:32  18/24   F50-59  189/232  F 
  385   410 Erin Fuzer          F    14 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   35:50 11:32  19/29   F14&UND 190/232  F 
  386   369 Tracy Cooper        F    41 RIVERTON     NJ   36:12 11:39  27/35   F40-49  191/232  F 
  387   538 Cheryl Power        F    49 CINNAMINSON  NJ   36:14 11:40  28/35   F40-49  192/232  F 
  388   514 Jd Munday           M    51 CINNAMINSON  NJ   36:16 11:41  27/29   M50-59  196/208  M 
  389   350 Lavern Brown        F    59 BURLINGTON   NJ   36:23 11:43  19/24   F50-59  193/232  F 
  390   506 Amanda Midili       F    24 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   36:28 11:45  39/41   F20-29  194/232  F
 
  391   407 Nia Francis         F    16 BURLINGTON   NJ   36:31 11:46  25/30   F15-19  195/232  F 
  392   504 Joseph Mersinger    M    36 EASTAMPTON   NJ   36:32 11:46  45/49   M30-39  197/208  M 
  393   426 Rebecca Grimes      F    17 RIVERTON     NJ   36:53 11:53  26/30   F15-19  196/232  F 
  394   599 Amelia Waters       F    17 HOSCHTON     GA   37:01 11:55  27/30   F15-19  197/232  F 
  395   289 Alison Augustyn     F    31 BALTIMORE    MD   37:02 11:56  61/68   F30-39  198/232  F 
  396   726 Joseph Burkowski    M    32 CINNAMINSON  NJ   37:07 11:57  46/49   M30-39  198/208  M 
  397   640 Anna Czajka         F    36 CINNAMINSON  NJ   37:07 11:57  62/68   F30-39  199/232  F 
  398   727 Christine Burkowski F    32 CINNAMINSON  NJ   37:08 11:57  63/68   F30-39  200/232  F 
  399   451 Gretchen Jackson    F    45 PALMYRA      NJ   37:14 11:59  29/35   F40-49  201/232  F 
  400   704 Sue Trifiletti      F    50 PALMYRA      NJ   37:27 12:04  20/24   F50-59  202/232  F 


Place  Bib# Name                Gen Age City         St   Chip  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  401   448 Ella Jack           F    12 CAMP HILL    PA   37:32 12:05  20/29   F14&UND 203/232  F 
  402   441 Isabel Heck         F    11 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   37:34 12:06  21/29   F14&UND 204/232  F 
  403   673 Alexandra Kaiafas   F    10 MOORESTOWN   NJ   37:35 12:06  22/29   F14&UND 205/232  F 
  404   364 Terri Conner        F    53 FOREST       VA   37:35 12:06  21/24   F50-59  206/232  F 
  405   449 Jason Jack          M    39 CAMP HILL    PA   37:36 12:06  47/49   M30-39  199/208  M 
  406   380 Nicola Delliponti   F    11 DELRAN       NJ   37:36 12:06  23/29   F14&UND 207/232  F 
  407   361 Sophia Chascsa      F    14 DELRAN       NJ   37:38 12:07  24/29   F14&UND 208/232  F 
  408   366 Theresa Conroy      F    44 PALMYRA      NJ   37:51 12:11  30/35   F40-49  209/232  F 
  409   365 Madison Conroy      F    15 PALMYRA      NJ   37:51 12:11  28/30   F15-19  210/232  F 
  410   452 Jenn Kane           F    33 MAPLESHADE   NJ   37:54 12:12  64/68   F30-39  211/232  F

  411   453 Kaity Kane          F    10 MAPLESHADE   NJ   37:54 12:12  25/29   F14&UND 212/232  F 
  412   454 Lena Kane           F     8 MAPLESHADE   NJ   37:55 12:12  26/29   F14&UND 213/232  F 
  413   459 Troy Kish           M    21 LEVITTOWN    PA   37:56 12:13  29/30   M20-29  200/208  M 
  414   574 Mary Tennison       F    46 PALMYRA      NJ   37:59 12:14  31/35   F40-49  214/232  F 
  415   494 Elizabeth Marenco   F    31 CINNAMINSON  NJ   38:05 12:16  65/68   F30-39  215/232  F 
  416   729 Emily Martinka      F    13 BROOKLYN     NY   38:11 12:18  27/29   F14&UND 216/232  F 
  417   393 Loraine Everman     F    46 CINNAMINSON  NJ   38:28 12:23  32/35   F40-49  217/232  F 
  418   637 Tom Hughes          M    14 FT DIX       NJ   38:37 12:26  26/28   M14&UND 201/208  M 
  419   660 Amy Constantine     F    54 PALMYRA      NJ   38:43 12:28  22/24   F50-59  218/232  F 
  420   376 Tina Davis          F    42 PALMYRA      NJ   39:04 12:35  33/35   F40-49  219/232  F 

  421   431 Jeff Gural          M    52 CINNAMINSON  NJ   39:08 12:36  28/29   M50-59  202/208  M 
  422   496 Eric Mason          M    24 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   39:13 12:38  30/30   M20-29  203/208  M 
  423   602 Vickie Weston       F    26 MT. LAUREL   NJ   39:29 12:43  40/41   F20-29  220/232  F 
  424   595 Elizabeth Walton    F    19 LEVITTOWN    PA   39:54 12:51  29/30   F15-19  221/232  F 
  425   435 Maureen Haines      F    37 PALMYRA      NJ   40:09 12:56  66/68   F30-39  222/232  F 
  426   561 Tom Smith           M    55 CINNAMINSON  NJ   40:24 13:01  29/29   M50-59  204/208  M 
  427   522 Ben Neumann         M    14 CHERRY HILL  NJ   40:24 13:01  27/28   M14&UND 205/208  M 
  428   634 Melody Hughes       F    42 FT DIX       NJ   40:29 13:02  34/35   F40-49  223/232  F 
  429   617 Carlie Kamnik       F    30 PHILADELPHIA PA   40:35 13:04  67/68   F30-39  224/232  F 
  430   616 Andrew Kamnik       M    31 PHILADELPHIA PA   40:37 13:05  48/49   M30-39  206/208  M
 
  431   596 Teresa Walton       F    50 LEVITTOWN    PA   40:43 13:07  23/24   F50-59  225/232  F 
  432   627 Lamaya Smith        F    15 JBMDL        NJ   40:46 13:08  30/30   F15-19  226/232  F 
  433   751 Ciamani Woods       F    09 PHILADELPHIA PA   40:46 13:08  28/29   F14&UND 227/232  F 
  434   330 Jessica Boatwright  F    27 RIVERTON     NJ   40:56 13:11  41/41   F20-29  228/232  F 
  435   416 Kathy Giovanetti    F    54 RIVERTON     NJ   40:57 13:11  24/24   F50-59  229/232  F 
  436   621 Sarah O'Brien       F    34 WILMINGTON   DE   42:09 13:34  68/68   F30-39  230/232  F 
  437   328 Lisa Bishop         F    43 CAMDEN       NJ   42:17 13:37  35/35   F40-49  231/232  F 
  438   672 Stephen Kaiafas     M    14 MOORESTOWN   NJ   42:19 13:38  28/28   M14&UND 207/208  M 
  439   619 Myjena McCollum     F    10 JBMDL        NJ   52:04 16:46  29/29   F14&UND 232/232  F 
  440   618 James McCollum      M    31 JBMDL        NJ   52:10 16:48  49/49   M30-39  208/208  M 




*********************************************************************************************************
*********************************************************************************************************


--------------------------------------------
                  TEAM RESULTS                           
--------------------------------------------

  1. 1:11:22 RWB                 (  23:48)
==============================
  1    22:05    359 Ryan Cesaretti      M 21 
  2    23:39    362 Anthony Chavez      M 55 
  3    25:38    584 Edward Twaddell     M 41 
  4 (  28:49)   559 Jamee Silenzio      F 38 
  5 (  34:50)   576 Sandra Thompson     F 38 

  2. 1:18:46 LIVE2RUN            (  26:16)
==============================
  1    23:18    526 Edgar Orengo        M 45 
  2    26:45    528 Isabel Orengo       F 13 
  3    28:43    598 Erin Warwick        F 31 
  4 (  30:37)   527 Hanna Orengo        F 11 

  3. 1:19:16 URSINUS             (  26:26)
==============================
  1    26:24    623 Thomas Pugh         M 32 
  2    26:26    456 Kristen Keller      F 32 
  3    26:26    455 Chris Keller        M 33 
  4 (  28:31)   529 Matthew Papenberg   M 29 
  5 (  30:16)   613 Clarissa Crain      F 33 

  4. 1:22:39 VICTORIA            (  27:33)
==============================
  1    23:43    442 Madison Heck        F 17 
  2    29:00    563 Joel Smith          M 26 
  3    29:56    533 Abbey Peeples       F 24 
  4 (  30:07)   440 George Heck         M 46 
  5 (  32:11)   537 Jamie Pisel         F 19 

  5. 1:29:29 PHS GIRLS SOCCER    (  29:50)
==============================
  1    29:48    614 Jessica Goldschmidt F 16 
  2    29:50    570 Liza Tait           F 15 
  3    29:51    438 Madison Hartman     F 15 
  4 (  33:43)   329 Julianna Blatz      F 15 
  5 (  33:47)   377 Chelsey Deacon      F 15 

  6. 1:30:48 OUTLAW TRAINING     (  30:16)
==============================
  1    25:19    417 Michael Giovanetti  M 12 
  2    32:44    392 Dylan Everman       M 14 
  3    32:45    360 Lisa Chascsa        F 42 
  4 (  36:14)   538 Cheryl Power        F 49 
  5 (  36:16)   514 Jd Munday           M 51
 

********************************************
********************************************


                           OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= 
    1     1   606 Matthew Young       18 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   17:00 
    2     2   489 Breandan Lyman      25 PHILADELPHIA PA   17:13 
    3     3   485 John Lipuma         25 WEST WINDSOR NJ   18:38 
    4     4   463 Peter Klabe         28 NEWARK       NJ   19:14 
    5     5   536 Matt Pezza          20 DELRAN       NJ   19:18 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= 
    1    19   446 Tatyana Huseynova   22 PHILADELPHIA PA   21:17 
    2    23   298 Joyce Bednarek      42 RIVERTON     NJ   21:46 
    3    35   694 Joanna Joye         24 PHILADELPHIA PA   22:43 
    4    41   511 Jane Morley         31 CHERRY HILL  NJ   22:58 
    5    45   567 Mary Ellen Stasko   36 CINNAMINSON  NJ   23:06 


*****************************************************************
*****************************************************************
  

                           5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     8   741 Davis Piercy         14 KENNETT SQ   PA   20:03 
    2    22   404 Frank Ford           13 ALLENTOWN    NJ   21:40 
    3    32   348 Liam Brett           13 PALMYRA      NJ   22:33 
    4    33   471 Thomas Kushay        12 CINNAMINSON  NJ   22:39 
    5    40   558 Dan Shea             13 ARNOLD       MD   22:56 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    59   548 Emily Rooney         13 CINNAMINSON  NJ   23:44 
    2    69   390 Madelynn Duffield    12 DELRAN       NJ   24:31 
    3   115   757 Lauren Gilmore       10 RIVERTON     NJ   26:16 
    4   136   528 Isabel Orengo        13 CHERRY HILL  NJ   26:45 
    5   153   322 Lindsay Bednarek     11 RIVERTON     NJ   27:20 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     9   386 Shane Doherty        18 DELRAN       NJ   20:25 
    2    13   273 Mike W Allibone      17 DELRAN       NJ   20:48 
    3    16   705 Aaron Haegele        19 CINNAMINSON  NJ   21:04 
    4    21   639 Jeremy Wenig         17 CINNAMINSON  NJ   21:29 
    5    28   709 Raj Bankal           15 RIVERTON     NJ   22:24 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    50   323 Maggie Bednarek      15 RIVERTON     NJ   23:16 
    2    54   661 Libby Mayer          15 RIVERTON     NJ   23:24 
    3    58   442 Madison Heck         17 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   23:43 
    4    60   659 Casey Buistine       18 CINNAMINSON  NJ   23:51 
    5    88   515 Kelly Murphy         19 CINNAMINSON  NJ   25:14 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     4   463 Peter Klabe          28 NEWARK       NJ   19:14 
    2     5   536 Matt Pezza           20 DELRAN       NJ   19:18 
    3     6   718 Niall Paredes        21 PALMYRA      NJ   19:29 
    4    11   532 Harry Paul           26 PHILADELPHIA PA   20:38 
    5    24   554 Matthew Scioli       23 MT. LAUREL   NJ   21:48 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    55   462 Erin Kitley          24 DELRAN       NJ   23:28 
    2    66   591 Kathleen Walsh       23 MOORESTOWN   NJ   24:23 
    3    71   737 Elizabeth Stulpin    23 PHILADELPHIA PA   24:34 
    4    78   479 Angela Lenzo         25 EAST WINDSOR NJ   24:57 
    5    82   331 Kelly Boatwright     25 RIVERTON     NJ   25:08 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    10   738 Adam Mussell         31 PHILADELPHIA PA   20:29 
    2    15   649 Jason Broadbelt      35 PALMYRA      NJ   20:57 
    3    17   624 Tom Sheker           39 CINNAMINSON  NJ   21:10 
    4    25   722 Justin Dejoseph      34 DELRAN       NJ   22:03 
    5    31   387 Ron Donato           31 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   22:29 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    41   511 Jane Morley          31 CHERRY HILL  NJ   22:58 
    2    45   567 Mary Ellen Stasko    36 CINNAMINSON  NJ   23:06 
    3    52   276 Melissa Archut       33 NEW YORK     NY   23:20 
    4    72   582 Christine Tice       34 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   24:37 
    5    73   248 Bethanie Adams       32 FORKED RIVER NJ   24:42 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     7   615 Jamie Hershberger    44 MERCHANTVILL NJ   19:34 
    2    12   744 Tom Coceano          46 BURLINGTON   NJ   20:41 
    3    18   397 Brian Fischel        42 MOORESTOWN   NJ   21:13 
    4    20   682 John Swanson         40 HAINESPORT   NJ   21:18 
    5    27   603 Brian Wheeler        43 BORDENTOWN   NJ   22:12 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    53   399 Alyson Flanagan      41 PALMYRA      NJ   23:21 
    2    75   756 Kate Lindemuth       43 PALMYRA      NJ   24:51 
    3    93   703 Ana Cafengiu         44 MOORESTOWN   NJ   25:23 
    4    98   396 Michelle Fencl       40 RIVERTON     NJ   25:30 
    5   114   414 Diane Georgetti      49 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:12 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    14   370 Michael Corathers    55 VINELAND     NJ   20:55 
    2    39   676 John Heisler         52 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   22:56 
    3    47   281 Dave Armstrong       58 DEPTFORD     NJ   23:08 
    4    49   590 Joseph Walsh         54 MOORESTOWN   NJ   23:12 
    5    57   362 Anthony Chavez       55 PHILADELPHIA PA   23:39 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    80   497 Anne Matlack         52 RIVERTON     NJ   24:58 
    2   141   755 Suzanne Rittenhouse  56 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:56 
    3   149   719 Deborah Paredes      53 PALMYRA      NJ   27:08 
    4   195   475 Lynne Lauer          50 MOORESTOWN   NJ   28:18 
    5   203   644 Deb Clelland         53 PALMYRA      NJ   28:35 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    34   752 George Horan         60 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   22:41 
    2    97   388 John Dudek           61 DELRAN       NJ   25:28 
    3   110   356 Steve Cawley         64 RIVERTON     NJ   26:09 
    4   272   647 John Reilly          60 CINNAMINSON  NJ   30:42 
    5   316   725 Dennis Bonner        65 PHILADELPHIA PA   32:32 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1   285   513 Pauline Mufalli      62 RIVERTON     NJ   31:13 
    2   379   650 Michelle Murray      62 WESTAMPTON   NJ   35:28 


*****************************************************************
*****************************************************************
 

                                                                
     ************************* FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St   Chip   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   446 Tatyana Huseynova   22 PHILADELPHIA    PA   21:17  6:51   FEMALE WINNER               
    2   298 Joyce Bednarek      42 RIVERTON        NJ   21:46  7:01    2ND FEMALE              
    3   694 Joanna Joye         24 PHILADELPHIA    PA   22:43  7:19    3RD FEMALE              
    4   511 Jane Morley         31 CHERRY HILL     NJ   22:58  7:24   1/68   F30-39  
    5   567 Mary Ellen Stasko   36 CINNAMINSON     NJ   23:06  7:26   2/68   F30-39  
    6   323 Maggie Bednarek     15 RIVERTON        NJ   23:16  7:30   1/30   F15-19  
    7   276 Melissa Archut      33 NEW YORK        NY   23:20  7:31   3/68   F30-39  
    8   399 Alyson Flanagan     41 PALMYRA         NJ   23:21  7:31   1/35   F40-49  
    9   661 Libby Mayer         15 RIVERTON        NJ   23:24  7:32   2/30   F15-19  
   10   462 Erin Kitley         24 DELRAN          NJ   23:28  7:34   1/41   F20-29
  
   11   442 Madison Heck        17 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   23:43  7:38   3/30   F15-19  
   12   548 Emily Rooney        13 CINNAMINSON     NJ   23:44  7:39   1/29   F14&UND 
   13   659 Casey Buistine      18 CINNAMINSON     NJ   23:51  7:41   4/30   F15-19  
   14   591 Kathleen Walsh      23 MOORESTOWN      NJ   24:23  7:51   2/41   F20-29  
   15   390 Madelynn Duffield   12 DELRAN          NJ   24:31  7:54   2/29   F14&UND 
   16   737 Elizabeth Stulpin   23 PHILADELPHIA    PA   24:34  7:55   3/41   F20-29  
   17   582 Christine Tice      34 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   24:37  7:56   4/68   F30-39  
   18   248 Bethanie Adams      32 FORKED RIVER    NJ   24:42  7:57   5/68   F30-39  
   19   756 Kate Lindemuth      43 PALMYRA         NJ   24:51  8:00   2/35   F40-49  
   20   479 Angela Lenzo        25 EAST WINDSOR    NJ   24:57  8:02   4/41   F20-29
  
   21   275 Heather Archut      34 PHILADELPHIA    PA   24:57  8:02   6/68   F30-39  
   22   497 Anne Matlack        52 RIVERTON        NJ   24:58  8:02   1/24   F50-59  
   23   139 Kristen Adamczyk    30 PALMYRA         NJ   25:01  8:03   7/68   F30-39  
   24   331 Kelly Boatwright    25 RIVERTON        NJ   25:08  8:06   5/41   F20-29  
   25   515 Kelly Murphy        19 CINNAMINSON     NJ   25:14  8:08   5/30   F15-19  
   26   669 Emily Hagmaier      16 DELRAN          NJ   25:19  8:09   6/30   F15-19  
   27   703 Ana Cafengiu        44 MOORESTOWN      NJ   25:23  8:11   3/35   F40-49  
   28   396 Michelle Fencl      40 RIVERTON        NJ   25:30  8:13   4/35   F40-49  
   29   535 Callie Petroff      33 PHILADELPHIA    PA   25:33  8:14   8/68   F30-39  
   30   666 Madison Martino     15 RIVERTON        NJ   26:10  8:26   7/30   F15-19
  
   31   414 Diane Georgetti     49 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:12  8:26   5/35   F40-49  
   32   757 Lauren Gilmore      10 RIVERTON        NJ   26:16  8:28   3/29   F14&UND 
   33   589 Mary Walsh          26 NEWARK          NJ   26:20  8:29   6/41   F20-29  
   34   695 Sara Montgomery     24 PHILADELPHIA    PA   26:22  8:30   7/41   F20-29  
   35   667 Morgan Martino      15 RIVERTON        NJ   26:23  8:30   8/30   F15-19  
   36   456 Kristen Keller      32 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:26  8:31   9/68   F30-39  
   37   408 Danielle Fudala     33 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   26:30  8:32  10/68   F30-39  
   38   588 Paulina Vink        24 RIVERTON        NJ   26:32  8:33   8/41   F20-29  
   39   343 Carolyn Bresnahan   18 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:34  8:33   9/30   F15-19  
   40   698 Joanne Christaldi   39 WEST CHESTER    PA   26:44  8:37  11/68   F30-39
  
   41   528 Isabel Orengo       13 CHERRY HILL     NJ   26:45  8:37   4/29   F14&UND 
   42   474 Paula Latvenas      37 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:47  8:38  12/68   F30-39  
   43   355 Jennifer Carlino    41 PALMYRA         NJ   26:49  8:38   6/35   F40-49  
   44   755 Suzanne Rittenhouse 56 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:56  8:40   2/24   F50-59  
   45   625 Kate Shover         17 RIVERTON        NJ   26:58  8:41  10/30   F15-19  
   46   256 Lynda Allibone      49 DELRAN          NJ   26:59  8:41   7/35   F40-49  
   47   517 Lauren Neidett      40 CINNAMINSON     NJ   27:01  8:42   8/35   F40-49  
   48   641 Kelliann Richardson 25 MOORESTOWN      NJ   27:01  8:42   9/41   F20-29  
   49   714 Elizabeth Warnock   15 RIVERTON        NJ   27:07  8:44  11/30   F15-19  
   50   719 Deborah Paredes     53 PALMYRA         NJ   27:08  8:44   3/24   F50-59  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St   Chip   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= 
   51   322 Lindsay Bednarek    11 RIVERTON        NJ   27:20  8:48   5/29   F14&UND 
   52   512 Margaret Morris     39 RIVERTON        NJ   27:22  8:49  13/68   F30-39  
   53   547 Laura Riso          28 HELMETTA        NJ   27:24  8:50  10/41   F20-29  
   54   395 Katie Faris         37 RIVERTON        NJ   27:25  8:50  14/68   F30-39  
   55   402 Jennifer Ford       42 GREENSBORO      NC   27:26  8:50   9/35   F40-49  
   56   502 Lauren McHugh       19 CINNAMINSON     NJ   27:27  8:50  12/30   F15-19  
   57   665 Taylor Martino      11 RIVERTON        NJ   27:30  8:51   6/29   F14&UND 
   58   745 Brooke Gopalan      11 RIVERTON        NJ   27:31  8:52   7/29   F14&UND 
   59   670 Gabriella Kaiafas   15 MOORESTOWN      NJ   27:35  8:53  13/30   F15-19  
   60   679 Chloe Jones         15 HADDON TWP      NJ   27:38  8:54  14/30   F15-19
  
   61   342 Beth Bresnahan      47 CINNAMINSON     NJ   27:38  8:54  10/35   F40-49  
   62   677 Ann McVaugh         23 CINNAMINSON     NJ   27:40  8:55  11/41   F20-29  
   63   678 Morgan Fletcher     13 DELMAR          MD   27:40  8:55   8/29   F14&UND 
   64   332 Amy Bonsal          22 CINNAMINSON     NJ   27:40  8:55  12/41   F20-29  
   65   683 Pamela Ambrosino    49 CHERRY HILL     NJ   27:48  8:57  11/35   F40-49  
   66   352 Darcy Burgers       26 PHILADELPHIA    PA   27:50  8:58  13/41   F20-29  
   67   464 Rachel Kohn         28 BOOTHWYN        PA   27:51  8:58  14/41   F20-29  
   68   403 Claire Ford         12 ALLENTOWN       NJ   27:53  8:59   9/29   F14&UND 
   69   579 Rebecca Thompson    34 MOORESTOWN      NJ   28:02  9:02  15/68   F30-39  
   70   372 Jennifer Coston     34 CINNAMINSON     NJ   28:04  9:02  16/68   F30-39 
 
   71   510 Kelly Morgan        26 BEVERLY         NJ   28:09  9:04  15/41   F20-29  
   72   720 Marcia Hernandez    40 ATCO            NJ   28:15  9:06  12/35   F40-49  
   73   728 Elizabeth McCormick 28 CINNAMINSON     NJ   28:17  9:06  16/41   F20-29  
   74   394 Hannah Familiar     22 WILLINGBORO     NJ   28:17  9:07  17/41   F20-29  
   75   476 Lyndsay Lauer       24 RIVERTON        NJ   28:18  9:07  18/41   F20-29  
   76   475 Lynne Lauer         50 MOORESTOWN      NJ   28:18  9:07   4/24   F50-59  
   77   540 Colleen Primavera   29 RIVERTON        NJ   28:19  9:07  19/41   F20-29  
   78   501 Shaena McCoy        36 CINNAMINSON     NJ   28:24  9:09  17/68   F30-39  
   79   771 Pirin Morelli       36 WILMINGTON      NC   28:33  9:12  18/68   F30-39  
   80   644 Deb Clelland        53 PALMYRA         NJ   28:35  9:12   5/24   F50-59
  
   81   645 Sheena Vancamp      25 BELLMAWR        NJ   28:35  9:12  20/41   F20-29  
   82   383 Abby Derr           11 CINNAMINSON     NJ   28:39  9:14  10/29   F14&UND 
   83   692 Karyn Walsh         37 HAINESPORT      NJ   28:43  9:15  19/68   F30-39  
   84   598 Erin Warwick        31 CINNAMINSON     NJ   28:43  9:15  20/68   F30-39  
   85   731 Traci Schock        45 RIVERTON        NJ   28:45  9:16  13/35   F40-49  
   86   568 Kimberly Stout      48 EWING           NJ   28:46  9:16  14/35   F40-49  
   87   559 Jamee Silenzio      38 VOORHEES        NJ   28:49  9:17  21/68   F30-39  
   88   324 Marie Berdini       49 CHERRY HILL     NJ   28:50  9:17  15/35   F40-49  
   89   735 Jill Brandenburger  14 PHILADELPHIA    PA   28:52  9:18  11/29   F14&UND 
   90   686 Julie Megee         51 EDGEWATER PA    NJ   28:55  9:19   6/24   F50-59
  
   91   696 Tiffany Olivi       39 CINNAMINSON     NJ   28:56  9:19  22/68   F30-39  
   92   531 Anita Patel         36 CINNAMINSON     NJ   29:01  9:21  23/68   F30-39  
   93   780 Madison Parry       19 CINNAMINSON     NJ   29:04  9:22  15/30   F15-19  
   94   468 Lisa Kuhn           42 CHERRY HILL     NJ   29:05  9:22  16/35   F40-49  
   95   486 Emily Loscalzo      30 WYNDMOOR        PA   29:05  9:22  24/68   F30-39  
   96   689 Ashley Mitzel       22 YORK            PA   29:07  9:23  21/41   F20-29  
   97   779 Vanessa Zoug        38 CINNAMINSON     NJ   29:13  9:24  25/68   F30-39  
   98   424 Kimberly Grice      32 CINNAMINSON     NJ   29:17  9:26  26/68   F30-39  
   99   516 Bree Mylan          39 RIVERTON        NJ   29:24  9:28  27/68   F30-39  
  100   776 Kelly Huber         37 CINNAMINSON     NJ   29:37  9:32  28/68   F30-39  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St   Chip   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  101   614 Jessica Goldschmidt 16 PALMYRA         NJ   29:48  9:36  16/30   F15-19  
  102   570 Liza Tait           15 PALMYRA         NJ   29:50  9:37  17/30   F15-19  
  103   438 Madison Hartman     15 PALMYRA         NJ   29:51  9:37  18/30   F15-19  
  104   533 Abbey Peeples       24 FOREST          VA   29:56  9:38  22/41   F20-29  
  105   505 Melissa Mersinger   35 EASTAMPTON      NJ   29:59  9:39  29/68   F30-39  
  106   545 Emma Rinedoller     25 ANDALUSIA       PA   30:08  9:42  23/41   F20-29  
  107   571 Robin Tams          48 CINNAMINSON     NJ   30:09  9:43  17/35   F40-49  
  108   747 Callie Schweizev    17 CINNAMINSON     NJ   30:09  9:43  19/30   F15-19  
  109   467 Jennifer Krott      39 RIVERTON        NJ   30:11  9:43  30/68   F30-39  
  110   601 Laura Waters        50 HOSCHTON        GA   30:12  9:44   7/24   F50-59
  
  111   769 Jaclyn Tool         34 CHERRY HILL     NJ   30:16  9:45  31/68   F30-39  
  112   613 Clarissa Crain      33 PHOENIXVILLE    PA   30:16  9:45  32/68   F30-39  
  113   382 Rebecca Depersia    39 DELRAN          NJ   30:18  9:45  33/68   F30-39  
  114   628 Jane Tseng          28 MARTINSBURG     WV   30:20  9:46  24/41   F20-29  
  115   477 Christine Lee       27 RIVERTON        NJ   30:21  9:46  25/41   F20-29  
  116   405 Robin Ford          44 ALLENTOWN       NJ   30:28  9:49  18/35   F40-49  
  117   775 Erica Moore         39 CINNAMINSON     NJ   30:33  9:50  34/68   F30-39  
  118   527 Hanna Orengo        11 CHERRY HILL     NJ   30:37  9:52  12/29   F14&UND 
  119   374 Joanne D'Angelo     54 DELRAN          NJ   30:39  9:52   8/24   F50-59  
  120   713 Julianne Warnock    48 RIVERTON        NJ   30:40  9:52  19/35   F40-49
  
  121   607 Kristen Young       39 PALMYRA         NJ   30:45  9:54  35/68   F30-39  
  122   631 Christine Cadwallad 42 WILM            NC   30:50  9:56  20/35   F40-49  
  123   633 Maegen Noble        39 ST AUGUSTINE    FL   30:51  9:56  36/68   F30-39  
  124   708 Ashley Carswell     26 PALMYRA         NJ   30:52  9:56  26/41   F20-29  
  125   578 Michelle Thompson   22 CHERRY HILL     NJ   31:06 10:01  27/41   F20-29  
  126   543 Jessica Reynolds    25 CINNAMINSON     NJ   31:07 10:01  28/41   F20-29  
  127   381 Alexis Delude       35 HARLEYSVILLE    PA   31:08 10:02  37/68   F30-39  
  128   604 Michele Wikiera     35 MT. LAUREL      NJ   31:11 10:02  38/68   F30-39  
  129   509 Marie Molz          38 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   31:12 10:03  39/68   F30-39  
  130   513 Pauline Mufalli     62 RIVERTON        NJ   31:13 10:03   1/2    F60-69
  
  131   542 Anne Quirk          36 SPRINGFIELD     NJ   31:17 10:04  40/68   F30-39  
  132   605 Sarah Young         22 WATERTOWN       NY   31:19 10:05  29/41   F20-29  
  133   691 Rosemary Hannah     19 RIVERTON        NJ   31:22 10:06  20/30   F15-19  
  134   406 Magaly Fox          24 AUDUBON         NJ   31:23 10:06  30/41   F20-29  
  135   339 Aymee Brennan       28 RIVERTON        NJ   31:25 10:07  31/41   F20-29  
  136   358 Katie Cerminara     37 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   31:29 10:08  41/68   F30-39  
  137   635 Lily Hughes         11 FT DIX          NJ   31:32 10:09  13/29   F14&UND 
  138   457 Sheila Kennedy      59 PALMYRA         NJ   31:36 10:11   9/24   F50-59  
  139   541 Jennifer Puckett    26 PALMYRA         NJ   31:39 10:12  32/41   F20-29  
  140   658 Meredith Salmon     41 CINNAMINSON     NJ   31:46 10:14  21/35   F40-49
  
  141   774 Debbie Gill         58 PALMYRA         NJ   31:48 10:15  10/24   F50-59  
  142   723 Carolina Dejoseph   10 LUMBERTON       NJ   31:48 10:15  14/29   F14&UND 
  143   507 Kriste Miles        33 LUMBERTON       NJ   31:56 10:17  42/68   F30-39  
  144   566 Megan Staerk        29 DELRAN          NJ   31:57 10:17  33/41   F20-29  
  145   739 Jessica Schuyler    33 BURLINGTON      NJ   32:02 10:19  43/68   F30-39  
  146   534 Becky Perkins       38 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   32:03 10:19  44/68   F30-39  
  147   700 Joan Reily          54 MT LAUREL       NJ   32:09 10:21  11/24   F50-59  
  148   537 Jamie Pisel         19 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   32:11 10:22  21/30   F15-19  
  149   492 Ann Manfra          29 CINNAMINSON     NJ   32:12 10:22  34/41   F20-29  
  150   711 Lisa Gordon         51 BLENHEIM        NJ   32:19 10:25  12/24   F50-59  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Chip    Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  151   732 Jana Shaw           36 RIVERTON        NJ   32:36 10:30  45/68   F30-39  
  152   360 Lisa Chascsa        42 DELRAN          NJ   32:45 10:33  22/35   F40-49  
  153   702 Meghan Quinn        36 CINNAMINSON     NJ   32:46 10:33  46/68   F30-39  
  154   592 Jeannette Walton    47 CINNAMINSON     NJ   32:47 10:33  23/35   F40-49  
  155   368 Shannon Conte       32 CINNAMINSON     NJ   32:48 10:34  47/68   F30-39  
  156   572 Annette Tedrick     54 CINNAMINSON     NJ   33:08 10:40  13/24   F50-59  
  157   620 Erica Nikoo         33 CINNAMINSON     NJ   33:13 10:42  48/68   F30-39  
  158   409 Eileen Fuzer        51 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   33:14 10:42  14/24   F50-59  
  159   420 Pam Golas           56 PALMYRA         NJ   33:16 10:43  15/24   F50-59  
  160   430 Elizabeth Gural     19 CINNAMINSON     NJ   33:18 10:43  22/30   F15-19 
 
  161   778 Kristin Hoffman     28 RIVERTON        NJ   33:21 10:45  35/41   F20-29  
  162   413 Michelle Gasiorowsk 38 RIVERTON        NJ   33:23 10:45  49/68   F30-39  
  163   525 Melissa Olson       30 CINNAMINSON     NJ   33:31 10:48  50/68   F30-39  
  164   329 Julianna Blatz      15 RIVERTON        NJ   33:43 10:52  23/30   F15-19  
  165   742 Connie Ercol        52 SHAMONG         NJ   33:43 10:52  16/24   F50-59  
  166   377 Chelsey Deacon      15 RIVERTON        NJ   33:47 10:53  24/30   F15-19  
  167   629 Diane Jassmann      54 RIVERTON        NJ   33:56 10:56  17/24   F50-59  
  168   483 Alicia Link         24 CINNAMINSON     NJ   34:05 10:58  36/41   F20-29  
  169   484 Adrianna Link       28 CINNAMINSON     NJ   34:06 10:59  37/41   F20-29  
  170   758 Carly Yeager        11 CINNAMINSON     NJ   34:10 11:00  15/29   F14&UND
 
  171   759 Kelly Teague        11 CINNAMINSON     NJ   34:17 11:02  16/29   F14&UND 
  172   562 Cherylin Smith      26 PALMYRA         NJ   34:21 11:04  38/41   F20-29  
  173   576 Sandra Thompson     38 JBMDL           NJ   34:50 11:13  51/68   F30-39  
  174   488 Kathleen Lucyk      30 WILMINGTON      DE   34:53 11:14  52/68   F30-39  
  175   730 Regina Long         47 PALMYRA         NJ   34:56 11:15  24/35   F40-49  
  176   354 Joy Butler          47 PALMYRA         NJ   34:56 11:15  25/35   F40-49  
  177   482 Meg Liebe           48 PALMYRA         NJ   34:57 11:15  26/35   F40-49  
  178   580 Kimberly Thress     31 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   34:58 11:16  53/68   F30-39  
  179   770 Nicole Hartery      33 RIVERTON        NJ   35:02 11:17  54/68   F30-39  
  180   338 Shannon Brell       34 FT DIX          NJ   35:04 11:18  55/68   F30-39
  
  181   433 Danica Haines        9 PALMYRA         NJ   35:12 11:20  17/29   F14&UND 
  182   687 Jean Kleber         36 CINNAMINSON     NJ   35:12 11:20  56/68   F30-39  
  183   346 Nicole Brestle      38 CINNAMINSON     NJ   35:13 11:21  57/68   F30-39  
  184   736 Megan Brandenburger 13 GLENSIDE        PA   35:19 11:22  18/29   F14&UND 
  185   643 Karla O'Connell     37 PALMYRA         NJ   35:22 11:23  58/68   F30-39  
  186   650 Michelle Murray     62 WESTAMPTON      NJ   35:28 11:25   2/2    F60-69  
  187   498 Melissa May         35 PALMYRA         NJ   35:35 11:27  59/68   F30-39  
  188   518 Megan Nessell       38 LUMBERTON       NJ   35:48 11:32  60/68   F30-39  
  189   458 Sue Kinney          52 DELANCO         NJ   35:49 11:32  18/24   F50-59  
  190   410 Erin Fuzer          14 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   35:50 11:32  19/29   F14&UND
 
  191   369 Tracy Cooper        41 RIVERTON        NJ   36:12 11:39  27/35   F40-49  
  192   538 Cheryl Power        49 CINNAMINSON     NJ   36:14 11:40  28/35   F40-49  
  193   350 Lavern Brown        59 BURLINGTON      NJ   36:23 11:43  19/24   F50-59  
  194   506 Amanda Midili       24 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   36:28 11:45  39/41   F20-29  
  195   407 Nia Francis         16 BURLINGTON      NJ   36:31 11:46  25/30   F15-19  
  196   426 Rebecca Grimes      17 RIVERTON        NJ   36:53 11:53  26/30   F15-19  
  197   599 Amelia Waters       17 HOSCHTON        GA   37:01 11:55  27/30   F15-19  
  198   289 Alison Augustyn     31 BALTIMORE       MD   37:02 11:56  61/68   F30-39  
  199   640 Anna Czajka         36 CINNAMINSON     NJ   37:07 11:57  62/68   F30-39  
  200   727 Christine Burkowski 32 CINNAMINSON     NJ   37:08 11:57  63/68   F30-39  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St   Chip   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  201   451 Gretchen Jackson    45 PALMYRA         NJ   37:14 11:59  29/35   F40-49  
  202   704 Sue Trifiletti      50 PALMYRA         NJ   37:27 12:04  20/24   F50-59  
  203   448 Ella Jack           12 CAMP HILL       PA   37:32 12:05  20/29   F14&UND 
  204   441 Isabel Heck         11 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   37:34 12:06  21/29   F14&UND 
  205   673 Alexandra Kaiafas   10 MOORESTOWN      NJ   37:35 12:06  22/29   F14&UND 
  206   364 Terri Conner        53 FOREST          VA   37:35 12:06  21/24   F50-59  
  207   380 Nicola Delliponti   11 DELRAN          NJ   37:36 12:06  23/29   F14&UND 
  208   361 Sophia Chascsa      14 DELRAN          NJ   37:38 12:07  24/29   F14&UND 
  209   366 Theresa Conroy      44 PALMYRA         NJ   37:51 12:11  30/35   F40-49  
  210   365 Madison Conroy      15 PALMYRA         NJ   37:51 12:11  28/30   F15-19
  
  211   452 Jenn Kane           33 MAPLESHADE      NJ   37:54 12:12  64/68   F30-39  
  212   453 Kaity Kane          10 MAPLESHADE      NJ   37:54 12:12  25/29   F14&UND 
  213   454 Lena Kane            8 MAPLESHADE      NJ   37:55 12:12  26/29   F14&UND 
  214   574 Mary Tennison       46 PALMYRA         NJ   37:59 12:14  31/35   F40-49  
  215   494 Elizabeth Marenco   31 CINNAMINSON     NJ   38:05 12:16  65/68   F30-39  
  216   729 Emily Martinka      13 BROOKLYN        NY   38:11 12:18  27/29   F14&UND 
  217   393 Loraine Everman     46 CINNAMINSON     NJ   38:28 12:23  32/35   F40-49  
  218   660 Amy Constantine     54 PALMYRA         NJ   38:43 12:28  22/24   F50-59  
  219   376 Tina Davis          42 PALMYRA         NJ   39:04 12:35  33/35   F40-49  
  220   602 Vickie Weston       26 MT. LAUREL      NJ   39:29 12:43  40/41   F20-29
  
  221   595 Elizabeth Walton    19 LEVITTOWN       PA   39:54 12:51  29/30   F15-19  
  222   435 Maureen Haines      37 PALMYRA         NJ   40:09 12:56  66/68   F30-39  
  223   634 Melody Hughes       42 FT DIX          NJ   40:29 13:02  34/35   F40-49  
  224   617 Carlie Kamnik       30 PHILADELPHIA    PA   40:35 13:04  67/68   F30-39  
  225   596 Teresa Walton       50 LEVITTOWN       PA   40:43 13:07  23/24   F50-59  
  226   627 Lamaya Smith        15 JBMDL           NJ   40:46 13:08  30/30   F15-19  
  227   751 Ciamani Woods       09 PHILADELPHIA    PA   40:46 13:08  28/29   F14&UND 
  228   330 Jessica Boatwright  27 RIVERTON        NJ   40:56 13:11  41/41   F20-29  
  229   416 Kathy Giovanetti    54 RIVERTON        NJ   40:57 13:11  24/24   F50-59  
  230   621 Sarah O'Brien       34 WILMINGTON      DE   42:09 13:34  68/68   F30-39  
  231   328 Lisa Bishop         43 CAMDEN          NJ   42:17 13:37  35/35   F40-49  
  232   619 Myjena McCollum     10 JBMDL           NJ   52:04 16:46  29/29   F14&UND 


 

********************************************************************************************
********************************************************************************************

                                                                
           ************************* MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St   Chip   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   606 Matthew Young       18 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   17:00  5:29   MALE WINNER               
    2   489 Breandan Lyman      25 PHILADELPHIA    PA   17:13  5:33    2ND MALE              
    3   485 John Lipuma         25 WEST WINDSOR    NJ   18:38  6:00    3RD MALE              
    4   463 Peter Klabe         28 NEWARK          NJ   19:14  6:12   1/30   M20-29  
    5   536 Matt Pezza          20 DELRAN          NJ   19:18  6:13   2/30   M20-29  
    6   718 Niall Paredes       21 PALMYRA         NJ   19:29  6:17   3/30   M20-29  
    7   615 Jamie Hershberger   44 MERCHANTVILL    NJ   19:34  6:18   1/44   M40-49  
    8   741 Davis Piercy        14 KENNETT SQ      PA   20:03  6:27   1/28   M14&UND 
    9   386 Shane Doherty       18 DELRAN          NJ   20:25  6:35   1/17   M15-19  
   10   738 Adam Mussell        31 PHILADELPHIA    PA   20:29  6:36   1/49   M30-39
  
   11   532 Harry Paul          26 PHILADELPHIA    PA   20:38  6:39   4/30   M20-29  
   12   744 Tom Coceano         46 BURLINGTON      NJ   20:41  6:40   2/44   M40-49  
   13   273 Mike W Allibone     17 DELRAN          NJ   20:48  6:42   2/17   M15-19  
   14   370 Michael Corathers   55 VINELAND        NJ   20:55  6:44   1/29   M50-59  
   15   649 Jason Broadbelt     35 PALMYRA         NJ   20:57  6:45   2/49   M30-39  
   16   705 Aaron Haegele       19 CINNAMINSON     NJ   21:04  6:47   3/17   M15-19  
   17   624 Tom Sheker          39 CINNAMINSON     NJ   21:10  6:49   3/49   M30-39  
   18   397 Brian Fischel       42 MOORESTOWN      NJ   21:13  6:50   3/44   M40-49  
   19   682 John Swanson        40 HAINESPORT      NJ   21:18  6:52   4/44   M40-49  
   20   639 Jeremy Wenig        17 CINNAMINSON     NJ   21:29  6:55   4/17   M15-19
  
   21   404 Frank Ford          13 ALLENTOWN       NJ   21:40  6:59   2/28   M14&UND 
   22   554 Matthew Scioli      23 MT. LAUREL      NJ   21:48  7:01   5/30   M20-29  
   23   722 Justin Dejoseph     34 DELRAN          NJ   22:03  7:06   4/49   M30-39  
   24   359 Ryan Cesaretti      21 RIVERTON        NJ   22:05  7:07   6/30   M20-29  
   25   603 Brian Wheeler       43 BORDENTOWN      NJ   22:12  7:09   5/44   M40-49  
   26   385 Brian Doherty       21 DELRAN          NJ   22:18  7:11   7/30   M20-29  
   27   709 Raj Bankal          15 RIVERTON        NJ   22:24  7:13   5/17   M15-19  
   28   347 James Brett         18 PALMYRA         NJ   22:26  7:14   6/17   M15-19  
   29   656 Guillermo Braile    48 RIVERTON        NJ   22:27  7:14   6/44   M40-49  
   30   387 Ron Donato          31 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   22:29  7:15   5/49   M30-39
  
   31   348 Liam Brett          13 PALMYRA         NJ   22:33  7:16   3/28   M14&UND 
   32   471 Thomas Kushay       12 CINNAMINSON     NJ   22:39  7:18   4/28   M14&UND 
   33   752 George Horan        60 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   22:41  7:18   1/7    M60-69  
   34   668 Joe Martino         41 RIVERTON        NJ   22:46  7:20   7/44   M40-49  
   35   646 John Reilly         27 MARLTON         NJ   22:53  7:22   8/30   M20-29  
   36   577 Jim Thompson        49 CHERRY HILL     NJ   22:53  7:22   1ST WHEELCHAIR               
   37   676 John Heisler        52 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   22:56  7:23   2/29   M50-59  
   38   558 Dan Shea            13 ARNOLD          MD   22:56  7:23   5/28   M14&UND 
   39   400 Andrew Flanagan     40 PALMYRA         NJ   22:59  7:24   8/44   M40-49  
   40   437 Kevin Harris        39 RIVERTON        NJ   22:59  7:24   6/49   M30-39
  
   41   422 Spencer Gopalan     15 RIVERTON        NJ   23:05  7:26   7/17   M15-19  
   42   521 Clint Neuman        46 CINNAMINSON     NJ   23:07  7:27   9/44   M40-49  
   43   281 Dave Armstrong      58 DEPTFORD        NJ   23:08  7:27   3/29   M50-59  
   44   288 Mike Armstrong      34 DEPTFORD        NJ   23:10  7:28   7/49   M30-39  
   45   590 Joseph Walsh        54 MOORESTOWN      NJ   23:12  7:28   4/29   M50-59  
   46   526 Edgar Orengo        45 CHERRY HILL     NJ   23:18  7:30  10/44   M40-49  
   47   427 Neil Gupta          27 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   23:29  7:34   9/30   M20-29  
   48   362 Anthony Chavez      55 PHILADELPHIA    PA   23:39  7:37   5/29   M50-59  
   49   653 Scott Smyth         15 RIVERTON        NJ   24:00  7:44   8/17   M15-19  
   50   690 Joe Janson          35 PHILADELPHIA    PA   24:07  7:46   8/49   M30-39  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Chip    Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= 
   51   493 Peter Manfra        31 CINNAMINSON     NJ   24:11  7:47   9/49   M30-39  
   52   583 Stephen Tice        37 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   24:14  7:48  10/49   M30-39  
   53   655 Alex Betten         40 RIVERTON        NJ   24:16  7:49  11/44   M40-49  
   54   680 Michael Gaspari     34 RIVERTON        NJ   24:26  7:52  11/49   M30-39  
   55   663 Jake Merkx          15 MOORESTOWN      NJ   24:30  7:53   9/17   M15-19  
   56   766 Bob Leiter          57 SHAMONG         NJ   24:31  7:54   6/29   M50-59  
   57   439 Paul Haynes         43 RIVERTON        NJ   24:48  7:59  12/44   M40-49  
   58   710 Michael Atkinson    21 CINNAMINSON     NJ   24:55  8:02  10/30   M20-29  
   59   544 David Rhodes        27 NEW EGYPT       NJ   24:56  8:02  11/30   M20-29  
   60   353 Robbie Burns        36 CINNAMINSON     NJ   25:09  8:06  12/49   M30-39
  
   61   270 Mike J Allibone     50 DELRAN          NJ   25:12  8:07   7/29   M50-59  
   62   609 Trevor Young         8 PALMYRA         NJ   25:12  8:07   6/28   M14&UND 
   63   357 John Cecchini       53 PALMYRA         NJ   25:13  8:07   8/29   M50-59  
   64   608 Stan Young          39 PALMYRA         NJ   25:14  8:08  13/49   M30-39  
   65   651 Chris Brennan       54 RIVERTON        NJ   25:16  8:08   9/29   M50-59  
   66   417 Michael Giovanetti  12 RIVERTON        NJ   25:19  8:09   7/28   M14&UND 
   67   391 Thomas Ehrhardt     53 RIVERTON        NJ   25:20  8:10  10/29   M50-59  
   68   760 Mark Campbell       57 MT LAUREL       NJ   25:24  8:11  11/29   M50-59  
   69   379 Christopher Dellipo 13 DELRAN          NJ   25:26  8:12   8/28   M14&UND 
   70   699 Mark Buchholz       24 CINNAMINSON     NJ   25:26  8:12  12/30   M20-29
  
   71   388 John Dudek          61 DELRAN          NJ   25:28  8:12   2/7    M60-69  
   72   450 Noah Jack           14 CAMP HILL       PA   25:35  8:14   9/28   M14&UND 
   73   584 Edward Twaddell     41 JBMDL           NJ   25:38  8:15  13/44   M40-49  
   74   773 Brian Creta         37 FAIRFIELD       NJ   25:41  8:16  14/49   M30-39  
   75   753 Michael Magno       18 DELRAN          NJ   25:45  8:17  10/17   M15-19  
   76   470 Richard Kushay      48 CINNAMINSON     NJ   25:50  8:19  14/44   M40-49  
   77   523 Sam Neumann         16 CHERRY HILL     NJ   25:57  8:22  11/17   M15-19  
   78   389 Joe Duffield        45 DELRAN          NJ   26:02  8:23  15/44   M40-49  
   79   398 Connor Fischel      12 MOORESTOWN      NJ   26:03  8:23  10/28   M14&UND 
   80   654 Dan Jones           34 RIVERTON        NJ   26:07  8:25  15/49   M30-39
  
   81   762 Kevin Murphy        32 RIVERTON        NJ   26:08  8:25  16/49   M30-39  
   82   356 Steve Cawley        64 RIVERTON        NJ   26:09  8:25   3/7    M60-69  
   83   466 Carl Krott          41 RIVERTON        NJ   26:10  8:26  16/44   M40-49  
   84   530 Dave Pasi           25 RIVERTON        NJ   26:12  8:26  13/30   M20-29  
   85   623 Thomas Pugh         32 PHOENIXVILLE    PA   26:24  8:30  17/49   M30-39  
   86   675 George Horwel       34 CHATSWORTH      NJ   26:25  8:31  18/49   M30-39  
   87   455 Chris Keller        33 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:26  8:31  19/49   M30-39  
   88   585 Michael Ungvarsky   16 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:30  8:32  12/17   M15-19  
   89   594 Zack Walton         14 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:31  8:32  11/28   M14&UND 
   90   520 Christian Neuman    16 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:31  8:32  13/17   M15-19 
 
   91   519 Brendan Neuman      14 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:31  8:32  12/28   M14&UND 
   92   712 Justin Arnold       15 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:31  8:33  14/17   M15-19  
   93   564 Anush Sridharan     27 PHILADELPHIA    PA   26:32  8:33  14/30   M20-29  
   94   664 Michael Merkx       48 MOORESTOWN      NJ   26:33  8:33  17/44   M40-49  
   95   341 Leo Breslin         32 CHERRY HILL     NJ   26:39  8:35  20/49   M30-39  
   96   748 Ricky Kushay        16 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:43  8:36  15/17   M15-19  
   97   763 Anthony Leusner     33 DELRAN          NJ   26:47  8:38  21/49   M30-39  
   98   344 Dan Bresnahan       49 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:49  8:38  18/44   M40-49  
   99   371 Scott Corsello      55 CINNAMINSON     NJ   26:59  8:41  12/29   M50-59  
  100   746 Geoff Mancini       40 MT LAUREL       NJ   27:07  8:44  19/44   M40-49  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St   Chip   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  101   418 Scott Glassman      39 CHERRY HILL     NJ   27:09  8:45  22/49   M30-39  
  102   586 Janos Vajda         31 CINNAMINSON     NJ   27:13  8:46  23/49   M30-39  
  103   693 Micheal Cook        40 HAINESPORT      NJ   27:18  8:48  20/44   M40-49  
  104   717 Bob Berkley         57 PALMYRA         NJ   27:21  8:49  13/29   M50-59  
  105   401 Chris Ford          42 GREENSBORO      NC   27:26  8:50  21/44   M40-49  
  106   503 Tim McHugh          47 CINNAMINSON     NJ   27:27  8:51  22/44   M40-49  
  107   499 Sean McConnell      34 CINNAMINSON     NJ   27:29  8:51  24/49   M30-39  
  108   349 Adam Brooks         37 RIVERTON        NJ   27:34  8:53  25/49   M30-39  
  109   674 Kyle Horner         32 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   27:41  8:55  26/49   M30-39  
  110   556 Brandon Seaman      25 RIVERTON        NJ   27:50  8:58  15/30   M20-29 
 
  111   688 Daniel Lacca        24 SEWELL          NJ   27:56  9:00  16/30   M20-29  
  112   740 Cj Keller           32 MOORESTOWN      NJ   27:58  9:00  27/49   M30-39  
  113   587 Ryan Vasdias        30 AUDUBON         NJ   28:03  9:02  28/49   M30-39  
  114   495 Mike Martyn         45 CINNAMINSON     NJ   28:05  9:03  23/44   M40-49  
  115   436 Robert Haines       37 PALMYRA         NJ   28:12  9:05  29/49   M30-39  
  116   444 Brian Hillers       43 CINNAMINSON     NJ   28:13  9:05  24/44   M40-49  
  117   461 Bill Kish           52 PALMYRA         NJ   28:14  9:06  14/29   M50-59  
  118   721 David Hernandez     39 ATCO            NJ   28:15  9:06  30/49   M30-39  
  119   411 Nick Fuzer          22 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   28:16  9:06  17/30   M20-29  
  120   412 Patrick Fuzer       24 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   28:16  9:06  18/30   M20-29
  
  121   469 David Kuhn, Jr.     11 CHERRY HILL     NJ   28:22  9:08  13/28   M14&UND 
  122   707 Sean Oconnell       40 PALMYRA         NJ   28:23  9:08  25/44   M40-49  
  123   293 Jeff Beck           39 RIVERTON        NJ   28:27  9:10  31/49   M30-39  
  124   529 Matthew Papenberg   29 CINNAMINSON     NJ   28:31  9:11  19/30   M20-29  
  125   384 Chris Derr          41 CINNAMINSON     NJ   28:42  9:14  26/44   M40-49  
  126   626 Timothy Siedlecki   31 HADDON TOWNS    NJ   28:43  9:15  32/49   M30-39  
  127   478 Darrell Leetz       43 PALMYRA         NJ   28:48  9:16  27/44   M40-49  
  128   325 Tom Berdini         52 CHERRY HILL     NJ   28:50  9:17  15/29   M50-59  
  129   569 Albert Swartz       29 CINNAMINSON     NJ   28:54  9:18  20/30   M20-29  
  130   555 Michael Scollon     34 RIVERTON        NJ   28:59  9:20  33/49   M30-39
  
  131   563 Joel Smith          26 PALMYRA         NJ   29:00  9:20  21/30   M20-29  
  132   552 Scott Schappell     48 DELRAN          NJ   29:06  9:22  28/44   M40-49  
  133   681 Jason Steinmetz     22 CINNAMINSON     NJ   29:06  9:22  22/30   M20-29  
  134   597 Robbie Walton       14 LEVITTOWN       PA   29:07  9:22  14/28   M14&UND 
  135   750 Daniel Sprague      29 ST ALBANS       AU   29:07  9:23  23/30   M20-29  
  136   425 John Grier          43 HUNTINGDON V    PA   29:09  9:23  29/44   M40-49  
  137   648 Jeffrey Rickett     51 COLUMBIA        MD   29:12  9:24  16/29   M50-59  
  138   765 Frances McInerney   26 CINNAMINSON     NJ   29:23  9:28  24/30   M20-29  
  139   764 John McInerney      56 CINNAMINSON     NJ   29:23  9:28  17/29   M50-59  
  140   657 Jack Salmon         11 CINNAMINSON     NJ   29:28  9:29  15/28   M14&UND
 
  141   743 Stephen Boon        32 PHILADELPHIA    PA   29:35  9:32  34/49   M30-39  
  142   445 Jason Holcomb       34 PALMYRA         NJ   29:35  9:32  35/49   M30-39  
  143   777 Noah Huber          08 CINNAMINSON     NJ   29:37  9:32  16/28   M14&UND 
  144   715 Zachary Warnock     11 RIVERTON        NJ   29:41  9:34  17/28   M14&UND 
  145   716 Scott Warnock       47 RIVERTON        NJ   29:42  9:34  30/44   M40-49  
  146   749 Bradley Ethington   56 PALMYRA         NJ   29:59  9:39  18/29   M50-59  
  147   440 George Heck         46 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   30:07  9:42  31/44   M40-49  
  148   546 Gregg Rinedoller    50 CINNAMINSON     NJ   30:07  9:42  19/29   M50-59  
  149   684 Cody Franecki       14 PALMYRA         NJ   30:20  9:46  18/28   M14&UND 
  150   326 Michael Bergonzoni  28 BURLINGTON      NJ   30:21  9:46  25/30   M20-29  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St   Chip   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  151   638 Brian Hughes        47 FT DIX          NJ   30:36  9:51  32/44   M40-49  
  152   671 Mike Kaiafas        44 MOORESTOWN      NJ   30:38  9:52  33/44   M40-49  
  153   647 John Reilly         60 CINNAMINSON     NJ   30:42  9:53   4/7    M60-69  
  154   662 Paul Reinhardt      54 BURLINGTON      NJ   30:56  9:58  20/29   M50-59  
  155   378 Christopher Degeorg 16 RIVERTON        NJ   30:57  9:58  16/17   M15-19  
  156   754 Bob Rittenhouse     55 CINNAMINSON     NJ   31:04 10:00  21/29   M50-59  
  157   733 Janet Brandenburger 50 PHILADELPHIA    PA   31:27 10:08  22/29   M50-59  
  158   706 Chris Pignatelli    28 RIVERTON        NJ   31:32 10:09  26/30   M20-29  
  159   724 Anthony Dejoseph    41 LUMBERTON       NJ   31:51 10:15  34/44   M40-49  
  160   565 Aj Staerk           30 DELRAN          NJ   31:57 10:17  36/49   M30-39
  
  161   481 John Liebe           9 PALMYRA         NJ   31:59 10:18  19/28   M14&UND 
  162   480 John Liebe          48 PALMYRA         NJ   31:59 10:18  35/44   M40-49  
  163   642 Joe O'Connell       35 PALMYRA         NJ   32:11 10:22  37/49   M30-39  
  164   375 Austin D'Arpino     27 CINNAMINSON     NJ   32:15 10:23  27/30   M20-29  
  165   652 Scott Smyth         57 RIVERTON        NJ   32:16 10:24  23/29   M50-59  
  166   685 Ray Franecki        47 PALMYRA         NJ   32:17 10:24  36/44   M40-49  
  167   725 Dennis Bonner       65 PHILADELPHIA    PA   32:32 10:29   5/7    M60-69  
  168   443 Joe Henson          37 RIVERTON        NJ   32:36 10:30  38/49   M30-39  
  169   701 Thomas Quinn        37 CINNAMINSON     NJ   32:43 10:32  39/49   M30-39  
  170   392 Dylan Everman       14 CINNAMINSON     NJ   32:44 10:33  20/28   M14&UND
 
  171   593 Michael Walton      48 CINNAMINSON     NJ   32:46 10:33  37/44   M40-49  
  172   367 Michael Conte       33 CINNAMINSON     NJ   32:48 10:34  40/49   M30-39  
  173   636 Ray Hughes          12 FT DIX          NJ   32:49 10:34  21/28   M14&UND 
  174   423 Craig Greenwood     60 RIVERTON        NJ   32:50 10:35   6/7    M60-69  
  175   553 Tyler Schill        10 CINNAMINSON     NJ   32:53 10:35  22/28   M14&UND 
  176   581 Lawrence Thress Jr  30 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   32:54 10:36  41/49   M30-39  
  177   573 David Tedrick       59 CINNAMINSON     NJ   33:08 10:40  24/29   M50-59  
  178   447 Michael Iannacone   44 CINNAMINSON     NJ   33:30 10:47  38/44   M40-49  
  179   524 Will Neumann        18 CHERRY HILL     NJ   33:32 10:48  17/17   M15-19  
  180   622 Andrew Paluszkiewic 30 CINNAMINSON     NJ   33:45 10:52  42/49   M30-39 
 
  181   767 Joe Fort            43 RIVERTON        NJ   33:50 10:54  39/44   M40-49  
  182   768 Joseph Fort         12 RIVERTON        NJ   33:50 10:54  23/28   M14&UND 
  183   630 Michael Jassmann    56 RIVERTON        NJ   33:57 10:56  25/29   M50-59  
  184   697 Wiley Jenkins       42 CINNAMINSON     NJ   33:58 10:56  40/44   M40-49  
  185   772 Drew Gilmore        49 RIVERTON        NJ   33:58 10:56  41/44   M40-49  
  186   421 Jason Golla         37 CINNAMINSON     NJ   34:01 10:57  43/49   M30-39  
  187   557 Chris Sharpe        41 DELRAN          NJ   34:32 11:07  42/44   M40-49  
  188   487 Joseph Lucyk        30 WILMINGTON      DE   34:52 11:14  44/49   M30-39  
  189   575 Mark Thompson       44 JBMDL           NJ   34:59 11:16  43/44   M40-49  
  190   761 Thomas Le           22 MT LAUREL       NJ   35:00 11:16  28/30   M20-29 
 
  191   432 Aiden Haines        11 PALMYRA         NJ   35:05 11:18  24/28   M14&UND 
  192   333 Les Bowen           59 HADDON TOWNS    NJ   35:05 11:18  26/29   M50-59  
  193   434 Deakon Haines        7 PALMYRA         NJ   35:07 11:18  25/28   M14&UND 
  194   734 Jim Brandenburger   49 PHILADELPHIA    PA   35:19 11:22  44/44   M40-49  
  195   632 Bob Brubeck         66 GREEN COVESP    FL   35:46 11:31   7/7    M60-69  
  196   514 Jd Munday           51 CINNAMINSON     NJ   36:16 11:41  27/29   M50-59  
  197   504 Joseph Mersinger    36 EASTAMPTON      NJ   36:32 11:46  45/49   M30-39  
  198   726 Joseph Burkowski    32 CINNAMINSON     NJ   37:07 11:57  46/49   M30-39  
  199   449 Jason Jack          39 CAMP HILL       PA   37:36 12:06  47/49   M30-39  
  200   459 Troy Kish           21 LEVITTOWN       PA   37:56 12:13  29/30   M20-29  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St   Chip   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  201   637 Tom Hughes          14 FT DIX          NJ   38:37 12:26  26/28   M14&UND 
  202   431 Jeff Gural          52 CINNAMINSON     NJ   39:08 12:36  28/29   M50-59  
  203   496 Eric Mason          24 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   39:13 12:38  30/30   M20-29  
  204   561 Tom Smith           55 CINNAMINSON     NJ   40:24 13:01  29/29   M50-59  
  205   522 Ben Neumann         14 CHERRY HILL     NJ   40:24 13:01  27/28   M14&UND 
  206   616 Andrew Kamnik       31 PHILADELPHIA    PA   40:37 13:05  48/49   M30-39  
  207   672 Stephen Kaiafas     14 MOORESTOWN      NJ   42:19 13:38  28/28   M14&UND 
  208   618 James McCollum      31 JBMDL           NJ   52:10 16:48  49/49   M30-39