South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

WOMEN IN NUCLEAR 5K
Hancocks Bridge NJ October 8th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS




Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
    1   272 GUSTAVO OLM         M 31 GREENVILLE      DE   17:22  5:36   MALE WINNER    1/41   M 
    2   247 ANDREW SIMKINS      M 29 MILLVILLE       NJ   18:59  6:07   1/10   M0129   2/41   M 
    3   206 AMY BRUECKL         F 26 WILMINGTON      DE   21:21  6:53   FEMALE WINNER  1/10   F 
    4   236 WALLER PAUL C       M 49 BRIDGETON       NJ   21:39  6:59   1/8    M4049   3/41   M 
    5   274 MICHAEL SCARANGELLA M 37 PENNSVILLE      NJ   21:52  7:03   1/16   M3039   4/41   M
 
    6   255 SCOTT CONNELLY      M 28 PHILADELPHIA    PA   21:53  7:03   2/10   M0129   5/41   M 
    7   213 BARRY DERISH        M 36 PHILADELPHIA    PA   22:03  7:06   2/16   M3039   6/41   M 
    8   270 CHRIS ZEINER        M 36 GLASSBORO       NJ   22:10  7:08   3/16   M3039   7/41   M 
    9   201 ALEXANDER BARCH     M 37 CLAYMONT        DE   22:13  7:10   4/16   M3039   8/41   M 
   10   208 RICHARD CAMPOLI     M 34 NEWARK          DE   22:20  7:12   5/16   M3039   9/41   M
 
   11   256 JOHN CROCE          M 49 HOPE CREEK      NJ   22:20  7:12   2/8    M4049  10/41   M 
   12   209 ERIC CARR           M 41 WILMINGTON      DE   22:24  7:13   3/8    M4049  11/41   M 
   13   216 SHAWN DURKIN        M 44 ASTON           PA   22:58  7:24   4/8    M4049  12/41   M 
   14   207 PETER BUTVILLE      M 37 WILMINGTON      DE   23:33  7:35   6/16   M3039  13/41   M 
   15   226 JAMES LEE           M 28 ELKTON          MD   24:10  7:47   3/10   M0129  14/41   M
 
   16   220 JEFFREY HEAVENER    M 34 WEST GROVE      PA   24:49  8:00   7/16   M3039  15/41   M 
   17   203 BRIAN BOOZ          M 57 PENNSVILLE      NJ   25:17  8:09   1/6    M5059  16/41   M 
   18   260 ACHOT KAZARIAN      M 27 WEST CHESTER    PA   25:20  8:10   4/10   M0129  17/41   M 
   19   205 JAMES BOYER         M 59 WILLINGBORO     NJ   25:24  8:11   2/6    M5059  18/41   M 
   20   246 DWAYNE SEENEY       M 49 SALEM           NJ   25:27  8:12   5/8    M4049  19/41   M
 
   21   264 JOE RIDGEWAY        M 26 HOPE CREEK      NJ   25:28  8:12   5/10   M0129  20/41   M 
   22   231 JEREMY MORGAN       M 30 TOWNSEND        DE   25:36  8:15   8/16   M3039  21/41   M 
   23   273 PETE TOCCI          M 57 MULLICA HILL    NJ   25:52  8:20   3/6    M5059  22/41   M 
   24   239 JOHN PEACOCK        M 51 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   25:53  8:20   4/6    M5059  23/41   M 
   25   230 CRAIG MINARICH      M 39 NEWFIELD        NJ   26:05  8:24   9/16   M3039  24/41   M
 
   26   234 LAURA MYERS         F 36 WOODSTOWN       NJ   26:12  8:26   1/2    F3039   2/10   F 
   27   242 FRANKIE PIMENTEL    F 47 NEWARK          DE   26:14  8:27   1/3    F4049   3/10   F 
   28   262 MICHAEL PEGO        M 26 WOOLWICH        NJ   26:48  8:38   6/10   M0129  25/41   M 
   29   228 JONATHAN MALDONADO  M 30 WEST DEPTFORD   NJ   26:50  8:39  10/16   M3039  26/41   M 
   30   219 JOHN HARRIS         M 54 SHILOH          NJ   27:20  8:48   5/6    M5059  27/41   M
 
   31   225 SHELLY KUGLER       F 47 WOODSTOWN       NJ   27:21  8:48   2/3    F4049   4/10   F 
   32   254 BRADLEY WHITE       M 30 MICKLETON       NJ   27:33  8:52  11/16   M3039  28/41   M 
   33   257 DEBORAH DUNN        F 24 HOPE CREEK      NJ   28:08  9:04   1/3    F0129   5/10   F 
   34   229 PAULO MENDONCA      M 34 NORTH EAST      MD   28:16  9:06  12/16   M3039  29/41   M 
   35   249 CARL THOMPSON       M 29 CLAYTONN        DE   28:16  9:06   7/10   M0129  30/41   M
 
   36   259 DAVID HARRIS        M 49 CLIFTON PARK    NY   28:22  9:08   6/8    M4049  31/41   M 
   37   248 RICHARD STEWART     M 55 GLOUCESTER CITY NJ   28:32  9:12   6/6    M5059  32/41   M 
   38   202 DWIGHT BEDFORD      M 26 MOUNT EPHRAIM   NJ   29:27  9:29   8/10   M0129  33/41   M 
   39   238 BRITANIE PEABODY    F 25 HADDONFIELDD    NJ   29:42  9:34   2/3    F0129   6/10   F 
   40   227 JONATHAN MALDONADO  M 25 HOPE CREEK      NJ   30:16  9:45   9/10   M0129  34/41   M
 
   41   204 DEBBIE BOOZ         F 50 PENNSVILLE      NJ   30:19  9:46   1/1    F5059   7/10   F 
   42   269 NARA TURNER         F 43 PENNSVILLE      NJ   30:20  9:46   3/3    F4049   8/10   F 
   43   275 BETHANY SCHMID      F 28 WOOLWICH        NJ   31:40 10:12   3/3    F0129   9/10   F 
   44   235 NATHAN NODOLSKI     M 23 NEW CASTLE      DE   33:26 10:46  10/10   M0129  35/41   M 
   45   253 ALAN WHATLEY        M 31 YEADON          PA   34:42 11:10  13/16   M3039  36/41   M
 
   46   243 ANDREW PRESTON      M 33 MANTUA          NJ   35:27 11:25  14/16   M3039  37/41   M 
   47   265 KATHERINE TORRES    F 33 HOPE CREEK      NJ   35:51 11:33   2/2    F3039  10/10   F 
   48   221 WILLIAM HICKS       M 38 THOROFARE       NJ   36:34 11:47  15/16   M3039  38/41   M 
   49   210 JOHN COMPARRI       M 30 MULLICA HILL    NJ   38:34 12:25  16/16   M3039  39/41   M 
   50   268 THOMAS TUCKER       M 42 TOMS RIVER      NJ   39:28 12:42   7/8    M4049  40/41   M 
   51   222 STAN KATEUSZ        M 43 COLLEGEVILLE    PA   40:23 13:00   8/8    M4049  41/41   M 
                   
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   206 AMY BRUECKL         26 WILMINGTON      DE                 21:21 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   272 GUSTAVO OLM         31 GREENVILLE      DE                 17:22 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    33   257 DEBORAH DUNN        24 HOPE CREEK         NJ   28:08 
    2    39   238 BRITANIE PEABODY    25 HADDONFIELDD       NJ   29:42 
    3    43   275 BETHANY SCHMID      28 WOOLWICH           NJ   31:40 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1     2   247 ANDREW SIMKINS      29 MILLVILLE          NJ   18:59 
    2     6   255 SCOTT CONNELLY      28 PHILADELPHIA       PA   21:53 
    3    15   226 JAMES LEE           28 ELKTON             MD   24:10 
    4    18   260 ACHOT KAZARIAN      27 WEST CHESTER       PA   25:20 
    5    21   264 JOE RIDGEWAY        26 HOPE CREEK         NJ   25:28 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    26   234 LAURA MYERS         36 WOODSTOWN          NJ   26:12 
    2    47   265 KATHERINE TORRES    33 HC                 DE   35:51 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)
    1     5   274 MICHAEL SCARANGELLA 37 PENNSVILLE         NJ   21:52 
    2     7   213 BARRY DERISH        36 PHILADELPHIA       PA   22:03 
    3     8   270 CHRIS ZEINER        36 GLASSBORO          NJ   22:10 
    4     9   201 ALEXANDER BARCH     37 CLAYMONT           DE   22:13 
    5    10   208 RICHARD CAMPOLI     34 NEWARK             DE   22:20 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    27   242 FRANKIE PIMENTEL    47 NEWARK             DE   26:14 
    2    31   225 SHELLY KUGLER       47 WOODSTOWN          NJ   27:21 
    3    42   269 NARA TURNER         43 PENNSVILLE         NJ   30:20 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1     4   236 WALLER PAUL C       49 BRIDGETON          NJ   21:39 
    2    11   256 JOHN CROCE          49 HOPE CREEK         NJ   22:20 
    3    12   209 ERIC CARR           41 WILMINGTON         DE   22:24 
    4    13   216 SHAWN DURKIN        44 ASTON              PA   22:58 
    5    20   246 DWAYNE SEENEY       49 SALEM              NJ   25:27 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)
    1    41   204 DEBBIE BOOZ         50 PENNSVILLE         NJ   30:19 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    17   203 BRIAN BOOZ          57 PENNSVILLE         NJ   25:17 
    2    19   205 JAMES BOYER         59 WILLINGBORO        NJ   25:24 
    3    23   273 PETE TOCCI          57 MULLICA HILL       NJ   25:52 
    4    24   239 JOHN PEACOCK        51 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   25:53 
    5    30   219 JOHN HARRIS         54 SHILOH             NJ   27:20