South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

WILLIAM T NACE 5K/10K
Pennsauken NJ November 15th 2014

COMPLETE RESULTS










		    	   5K COMPLETE RESULTS SORTED BY GUN TIME


Place No.   Name                   Gen Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div     Gen G    
===== ===== ====================== === === =============== == ======= ===== === ======= === = 
    1   420 Chris Toetfer          M    51 CHICAGO         IL   18:12  5:52  Male winner  1 M 
    2   414 Stan Cooper            M    55 CHERRY HILL     NJ   20:01  6:27   1 M50-59    2 M 
    3   465 Kate Rathman           F    12 MARLTON         NJ   20:19  6:33  Female Winner1 F 
    4   462 Geoff Rathman          M    44 MARLTON         NJ   20:21  6:33   1 M40-49    3 M 
    5   418 Barry Nelson           M    57 MEDFORD         NJ   20:29  6:36   2 M50-59    4 M
 
    6   416 Jamie Hershberger      M    43 MERCHANTVILLE   NJ   20:50  6:43   2 M40-49    5 M 
    7   417 Angela Arnett          F    12 MARLTON         NJ   21:34  6:57   1 F14&UND   2 F 
    8   191 Amy Lombard            F    19 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   22:38  7:18   1 F15-19    3 F 
    9   196 Nancy Rondeau          F    41 CHERRY HILL     NJ   25:08  8:06   1 F40-49    4 F 
   10   419 Dave Crespy            M    48 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   25:29  8:13   3 M40-49    6 M
 
   11   413 Bob Young              M    64 MARLTON         NJ   25:55  8:21   1 M60+      7 M 
   12   467 Linda Kovacs           F    17 HAMMONTON       NJ   26:51  8:39   2 F15-19    5 F 
   13   411 John Bahm              M    57 TABERNACLE      NJ   27:53  8:59   3 M50-59    8 M 
   14   470 Lorraine McCay         F    49 HAMMONTON       NJ   27:53  8:59   2 F40-49    6 F 
   15   195 Harry Porter           M    43 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   28:53  9:18   4 M40-49    9 M
 
   16   477 Blaine Tartikoff       M     8 PHILADELPHIA    PA   29:31  9:30   1 M14&UND  10 M 
   17   189 Donna John             F    61 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   29:45  9:35   1 F60+      7 F 
   18   480 Anne Tartikoff         F    39 PHILADELPHIA    PA   31:20 10:06   1 F30-39    8 F 
   19   410 Beth Bahm              F    48 TABERNACLE      NJ   32:48 10:34   3 F40-49    9 F 
   20   408 Jamie Saults           F    57 FREEHOLD        NJ   37:56 12:13   1 F50-59   10 F 
   21   522 Tyra Lacey             F    36 CHERRY HILL     NJ   38:56 12:32   2 F30-39   11 F 
   22   194 Stacey Philpot         F    42 HADDONFIELD     NJ   39:46 12:48   4 F40-49   12 F 



                OVERALL WINNERS - 5K - SORTED BY GUN TIME 


                        TOP  MALE FINISHERS-5K RUN

Place Event No.   Name                   G Ag City             St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ====================== = == ================ == ======= ===== 
    1 5k      420 Chris Toetfer          M 51 CHICAGO          IL   18:12  5:53 
    2 5k      414 Stan Cooper            M 55 CHERRY HILL      NJ   20:01  6:28 
    3 5k      462 Geoff Rathman          M 44 MARLTON          NJ   20:21  6:34 
    4 5k      418 Barry Nelson           M 57 MEDFORD          NJ   20:29  6:37 
    5 5k      416 Jamie Hershberger      M 43 MERCHANTVILLE    NJ   20:50  6:44 

                       TOP  FEMALE FINISHERS-5K RUN

Place Event No.   Name                   G Ag City             St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ====================== = == ================ == ======= ===== 
    1 5K      465 Kate Rathman           F 12 MARLTON          NJ   20:19  6:34 
    2 5k      417 Angela Arnett          F 12 MARLTON          NJ   21:34  6:58 
    3 5K      191 Amy Lombard            F 19 PENNSAUKEN       NJ   22:38  7:19 
    4 5K      196 Nancy Rondeau          F 41 CHERRY HILL      NJ   25:08  8:07 
    5 5K      467 Linda Kovacs           F 17 HAMMONTON        NJ   26:51  8:40 


                     5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS BY GUN TIME


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    16 5K      477 Blaine Tartikoff       M   8 PHILADELPH PA   29:31  9:32 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1     7 5k      417 Angela Arnett          F  12 MARLTON    NJ   21:34  6:58 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1     8 5K      191 Amy Lombard            F  19 PENNSAUKEN NJ   22:38  7:19 
    2    12 5K      467 Linda Kovacs           F  17 HAMMONTON  NJ   26:51  8:40 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    18 5K      480 Anne Tartikoff         F  39 PHILADELPH PA   31:20 10:07 
    2    21 5K      522 Tyra Lacey             F  36 CHERRY HIL NJ   38:56 12:34 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1     4 5k      462 Geoff Rathman          M  44 MARLTON    NJ   20:21  6:34 
    2     6 5k      416 Jamie Hershberger      M  43 MERCHANTVI NJ   20:50  6:44 
    3    10 5k      419 Dave Crespy            M  48 WILLIAMSTO NJ   25:29  8:14 
    4    15 5K      195 Harry Porter           M  43 COLLINGSWO NJ   28:53  9:19 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1     9 5K      196 Nancy Rondeau          F  41 CHERRY HIL NJ   25:08  8:07 
    2    14 5K      470 Lorraine McCay         F  49 HAMMONTON  NJ   27:53  9:00 
    3    19 5k      410 Beth Bahm              F  48 TABERNACLE NJ   32:48 10:35 
    4    22 5K      194 Stacey Philpot         F  42 HADDONFIEL NJ   39:46 12:50 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1     2 5k      414 Stan Cooper            M  55 CHERRY HIL NJ   20:01  6:28 
    2     5 5k      418 Barry Nelson           M  57 MEDFORD    NJ   20:29  6:37 
    3    13 5k      411 John Bahm              M  57 TABERNACLE NJ   27:53  9:00 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    20 5K      408 Jamie Saults           F  57 FREEHOLD   NJ   37:56 12:14 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    11 5k      413 Bob Young              M  64 MARLTON    NJ   25:55  8:22 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    17 5K      189 Donna John             F  61 WILLIAMSTO NJ   29:45  9:36 
                                                                    

 
			   10K COMPLETE RESULTS SORTED BY GUNTIME


Place No.   Name                   Gen Age City            St Guntime Pace  Div Div     Gen G    
===== ===== ====================== === === =============== == ======= ===== === ======= === = 
    1   190 Solomiya Login         F    34 PHILADELPHIA    PA   41:31  6:42  Female Winner1 F 
    2   513 Bill Kearsley          M    36 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   43:46  7:03   Male winner 1 M 
    3   409 Jennifer Jenehura      F    33 VOORHEES        NJ   46:28  7:29   1 F30-39    2 F 
    4   183 John Corrado           M    40 PHILADELPHIA    PA   49:26  7:58   1 M40-49    2 M 
    5   471 Dave McSherry          M    59 CAMP HILL       PA   49:30  7:59   1 M50-59    3 M
 
    6   187 Danielle Flint         F    32 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   50:07  8:05   2 F30-39    3 F 
    7   415 Stephen Baginsky       M    60 DEPTFORD        NJ   50:25  8:08   1 M60+      4 M 
    8   512 Lisa Kearsley          F    35 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   52:41  8:29   3 F30-39    4 F 
    9   192 Claire McFadden        F    13 CHERRY HILL     NJ   54:23  8:46   1 F14&UND   5 F 
   10   193 Kevin McFadden         M    53 CHERRY HILL     NJ   54:23  8:46   2 M50-59    5 M
 
   11   549 Roland Pott            M    42 TRENTON         NJ   54:26  8:46   2 M40-49    6 M 
   12   445 Lara Williamson        F    26 PHILADELPHIA    PA   55:05  8:53   1 F20-29    6 F 
   13    67 Taylor Bogan           F    23 BRICK           NJ   59:20  9:34   2 F20-29    7 F 
   14   184 Donna Dorris           F    46 MANTUA          NJ 1:02:46 10:07   1 F40-49    8 F 
   15   188 Kelly Fowler           F    45 MANTUA          NJ 1:07:56 10:57   2 F40-49    9 F
 
   16   200 Maria Vacarino         F    51 MANTUA          NJ 1:07:57 10:57   1 F50-59   10 F 
   17   199 Kathryn Tuten          F    31 MARLTON         NJ 1:09:31 11:12   4 F30-39   11 F 
   18   154 Ramamurthy Chandra     M    42 WEST WINDSOR    NJ 1:11:08 11:28   3 M40-49    7 M 
   19   472 Hasana O'Neil-Herb     F    42 LAUREL SPRINGS  NJ 1:14:37 12:01   3 F40-49   12 F 
   20   537 Linda Shepard          F    55 SHADY SIDE      MD 1:15:07 12:06   2 F50-59   13 F 
   21   197 Dana Smith             F    33 PEMBERTON       NJ 1:18:58 12:43   5 F30-39   14 F 
   22   198 Tom Smith              M    33 PEMBERTON       NJ 1:18:59 12:43   1 M30-39    8 M 






                OVERALL WINNERS - 10K - SORTED BY GUN TIME 


                       TOP  MALE FINISHERS-10K RUN

Place Event No.   Name                   G Ag City             St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ====================== = == ================ == ======= ===== 
    1 10K     513 Bill Kearsley          M 36 WILLIAMSTOWN     NJ   43:46  7:03 
    2 10K     183 John Corrado           M 40 PHILADELPHIA     PA   49:26  7:58 
    3 10K     471 Dave McSherry          M 59 CAMP HILL        PA   49:30  7:59 
    4 10k     415 Stephen Baginsky       M 60 DEPTFORD         NJ   50:25  8:08 
    5 10K     193 Kevin McFadden         M 53 CHERRY HILL      NJ   54:23  8:46 

                      TOP  FEMALE FINISHERS-10K RUN

Place Event No.   Name                   G Ag City             St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ====================== = == ================ == ======= ===== 
    1 10K     190 Solomiya Login         F 34 PHILADELPHIA     PA   41:31  6:42 
    2 10K     409 Jennifer Jenehura      F 33 VOORHEES         NJ   46:28  7:29 
    3 10K     187 Danielle Flint         F 32 PENNSAUKEN       NJ   50:07  8:05 
    4 10K     512 Lisa Kearsley          F 35 WILLIAMSTOWN     NJ   52:41  8:29 
    5 10K     192 Claire McFadden        F 13 CHERRY HILL      NJ   54:23  8:46



                     10K AGE-GROUP RESULTS BY GUN TIME


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    31 10K     192 Claire McFadden        F  13 CHERRY HIL NJ   54:23  8:46 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    34 10K     445 Lara Williamson        F  26 PHILADELPH PA   55:05  8:53 
    2    35 10K      67 Taylor Bogan           F  23 BRICK      NJ   59:20  9:34 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    44 10K     198 Tom Smith              M  33 PEMBERTON  NJ 1:18:59 12:43 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    25 10K     409 Jennifer Jenehura      F  33 VOORHEES   NJ   46:28  7:29 
    2    28 10K     187 Danielle Flint         F  32 PENNSAUKEN NJ   50:07  8:05 
    3    30 10K     512 Lisa Kearsley          F  35 WILLIAMSTO NJ   52:41  8:29 
    4    39 10K     199 Kathryn Tuten          F  31 MARLTON    NJ 1:09:31 11:12 
    5    43 10K     197 Dana Smith             F  33 PEMBERTON  NJ 1:18:58 12:43 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    26 10K     183 John Corrado           M  40 PHILADELPH PA   49:26  7:58 
    2    33 10K     549 Roland Pott            M  42 TRENTON    NJ   54:26  8:46 
    3    40 10K     154 Ramamurthy Chandra     M  42 WEST WINDS NJ 1:11:08 11:28 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    36 10K     184 Donna Dorris           F  46 MANTUA     NJ 1:02:46 10:07 
    2    37 10K     188 Kelly Fowler           F  45 MANTUA     NJ 1:07:56 10:57 
    3    41 10K     472 Hasana O'Neil-Herb     F  42 LAUREL SPR NJ 1:14:37 12:01 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    27 10K     471 Dave McSherry          M  59 CAMP HILL  PA   49:30  7:59 
    2    32 10K     193 Kevin McFadden         M  53 CHERRY HIL NJ   54:23  8:46 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    38 10K     200 Maria Vacarino         F  51 MANTUA     NJ 1:07:57 10:57 
    2    42 10K     537 Linda Shepard          F  55 SHADY SIDE MD 1:15:07 12:06 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1    29 10k     415 Stephen Baginsky       M  60 DEPTFORD   NJ   50:25  8:08 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Event No.   Name                   G Age City       St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== ===== ===== ====================== = === ========== == ======= =====