South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

UNION TOWNSHIP MAYORS DAY 5K
Union Township NJ September 20th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS





                                                                     
                                                                                     
                         
Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St    Chip    Gun   Pace  Div/Tot  Div    Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   425 Chris Faraone       M    33 UNION        NJ   19:48   19:54  6:25   MALE WINNER      1/111  M 
    2   449 Leyland Bentham     M    38 UNION        NJ   21:05   21:10  6:49    2ND MALE        2/111  M 
    3   143 Francisco Pereira   M    52 UNION        NJ   21:33   21:39  6:58    3RD MALE        3/111  M 
    4   421 Gerard Rokosz       M    15 UNION        NJ   21:55   22:01  7:05   1/32   M14-19    4/111  M 
    5   465 Yen Pena            F    38 UNION        NJ   22:32   22:35  7:16   FEMALE WINNER    1/127  F 
    6   448 Christian Mendoza   M    17 UNION        NJ   22:40   22:46  7:20   2/32   M14-19    5/111  M 
    7   412 Vivek Kalola        M    32 PISCATAWAY   NJ   22:50   22:56  7:23   1/8    M30-39    6/111  M 
    8   117 Bill McGrath        M    54 UNION        NJ   23:01   23:09  7:27   1/20   M50-59    7/111  M 
    9   456 Kaitlyn McTernan    F    17 UNION        NJ   23:16   23:20  7:31    2ND FEMALE      2/127  F 
   10   455 Stephanie Ng        F    17 UNION        NJ   23:16   23:20  7:31    3RD FEMALE      3/127  F
 
   11    19 Rich Bevensee       M    47 UNION        NJ   23:15   23:21  7:31   1/20   M40-49    8/111  M 
   12   118 Nico McNamee        M    15 SPRINGFIELD  NJ   23:10   23:25  7:33   3/32   M14-19    9/111  M 
   13   119 Steve McNamee       M    39 SPRINGFIELD  NJ   23:13   23:28  7:33   2/8    M30-39   10/111  M 
   14     4 Jose Angel          M    31 EDISTON      NJ   23:29   23:36  7:36   3/8    M30-39   11/111  M 
   15   168 Harald Snik         M    51 MAPLEWOOD    NJ   23:35   23:40  7:38   2/20   M50-59   12/111  M 
   16   432 Jamie Perez         M    41 ELIZABETH    NJ   23:38   23:45  7:39   2/20   M40-49   13/111  M 
   17   444 Andrea Silk         F    44 MONTCLAIR    NJ   23:44   23:51  7:41   1/24   F40-49    4/127  F 
   18   461 Emilio Farina       M    55 UNION        NJ   23:56   24:01  7:44   3/20   M50-59   14/111  M 
   19   460 Shivarth Poput      M    17 EDISON       NJ   23:52   24:02  7:44   4/32   M14-19   15/111  M 
   20   443 Frank Neno          M    42 UNION        NJ   24:02   24:14  7:48   3/20   M40-49   16/111  M
 
   21   420 Tim Henderson       M    34 MORRIS PLAIN NJ   24:17   24:25  7:52   4/8    M30-39   17/111  M 
   22    96 Eric Kidd           M    40 UNION        NJ   24:14   24:26  7:52   4/20   M40-49   18/111  M 
   23    68 John Fitzpatrick    M    63 OAK RIDGE    NJ   24:16   24:27  7:52   1/5    M60-69   19/111  M 
   24     2 Marc Alicea         M    17 UNION        NJ   24:33   24:37  7:56   5/32   M14-19   20/111  M 
   25   410 Akua Boakye         F    35 LINDEN       NJ   25:03   25:05  8:05   1/18   F30-39    5/127  F 
   26   108 Matthew Loyd        M    17 VAUXHALL     NJ   25:02   25:06  8:05   6/32   M14-19   21/111  M 
   27    35 David Chabla        M    20 UNION        NJ   25:26   25:29  8:12   1/11   M20-29   22/111  M 
   28   160 Michelle Russo      F    21 UNION        NJ   25:28   25:30  8:13   1/18   F20-29    6/127  F 
   29    10 Patrick Atis        M    24 LAWNSIDE     NJ   25:22   25:33  8:14   2/11   M20-29   23/111  M 
   30   431 Fausta Jimenez      F    33 ELIZABETH    NJ   25:28   25:34  8:14   2/18   F30-39    7/127  F 

   31    38 Norberto Cobo       M    48 UNION        NJ   25:26   25:38  8:15   5/20   M40-49   24/111  M 
   32   446 David Widi          M    51 JACKSON      NJ   25:35   25:40  8:16   4/20   M50-59   25/111  M 
   33   454 Guy Francis         M    11 UNION        NJ   25:27   25:42  8:17   1/12   M13&UND  26/111  M 
   34    81 Alyssa Hackelberg   F    24 RANDOLPH     NJ   25:39   25:43  8:17   2/18   F20-29    8/127  F 
   35   452 Robert Fennimore    M    12 UNION        NJ   25:54   25:54  8:21   2/12   M13&UND  27/111  M 
   36   458 Xinohui Wang        M    46 SHORT HILLS  NJ   26:12   26:18  8:28   6/20   M40-49   28/111  M 
   37   200 Dominic Prata       M    16 UNION        NJ   26:18   26:21  8:29   7/32   M14-19   29/111  M 
   38    56 Don Erdman          M    57 UNION        NJ   26:15   26:26  8:31   5/20   M50-59   30/111  M 
   39   199 Jose Lozano         M    16 UNION        NJ   26:36   26:38  8:35   8/32   M14-19   31/111  M 
   40   145 Joe Policastro      M    21 SPRINGFIELD  NJ   26:36   26:53  8:39   3/11   M20-29   32/111  M
 
   41    12 Nickdy Auguste      M    17 UNION        NJ   26:53   26:58  8:41   9/32   M14-19   33/111  M 
   42     7 Joseph Apuzzio      M    68 UNION        NJ   26:58   27:02  8:42   2/5    M60-69   34/111  M 
   43   161 Juan Salcedo        M    54 UNION        NJ   27:02   27:15  8:47   6/20   M50-59   35/111  M 
   44   433 Derek Ng            M    15 UNION        NJ   27:16   27:19  8:48  10/32   M14-19   36/111  M 
   45    99 Kuriakose Kunnath   M    22 UNION        NJ   27:08   27:30  8:51   4/11   M20-29   37/111  M 
   46   175 Matthew Valia       M    35 SOMERSET     NJ   27:19   27:34  8:53   5/8    M30-39   38/111  M 
   47   447 Efrain Nuniz        M    44 UNION        NJ   27:40   27:43  8:56   7/20   M40-49   39/111  M 
   48    31 Carmela Carlos      F    42 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ   27:42   27:50  8:58   2/24   F40-49    9/127  F 
   49   462 Jibran Absaruhislam M    14 UNION        NJ   28:00   28:02  9:02  11/32   M14-19   40/111  M 
   50   162 Ariana Sanchez      F    21 UNION        NJ   28:03   28:05  9:03   3/18   F20-29   10/127  F 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St    Chip    Gun   Pace  Div/Tot  Div    Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51   459 Eric Wang           M    14 SHORT HILLS  NJ   28:08   28:14  9:06  12/32   M14-19   41/111  M 
   52    70 Kristopher Garrison M    35 CRANFORD     NJ   28:02   28:17  9:07   6/8    M30-39   42/111  M 
   53   183 Dan White           M    51 GARWOOD      NJ   28:05   28:17  9:07   7/20   M50-59   43/111  M 
   54   136 Sean O'Flaherty     M    15 UNION        NJ   28:20   28:27  9:10  13/32   M14-19   44/111  M 
   55   440 Kamila Dudzic       F    32 UNION        NJ   28:13   28:38  9:13   3/18   F30-39   11/127  F 
   56   146 Joseph Policastro   M    53 SPRINGFIELD  NJ   28:24   28:43  9:15   8/20   M50-59   45/111  M 
   57   149 Zachary Radler      M    13 UNION        NJ   28:32   28:44  9:15   3/12   M13&UND  46/111  M 
   58   436 James Wilson        M    48 PLAINFIELD   NJ   28:34   28:46  9:16   8/20   M40-49   47/111  M 
   59    55 Kim Eason           F    58 UNION        NJ   28:45   29:05  9:22   1/22   F50-59   12/127  F 
   60   107 Lissette Loyd       F    15 VAUXHALL     NJ   29:25   29:33  9:31   1/35   F14-19   13/127  F
 
   61   416 Kevin Green         M    15 UNION        NJ   29:40   29:46  9:35  14/32   M14-19   48/111  M 
   62   133 Claudia Neme        F    47 UNION        NJ   29:46   29:50  9:37   3/24   F40-49   14/127  F 
   63    76 Stewart Glickman    M    46 MILLBURN     NJ   29:42   29:50  9:37   9/20   M40-49   49/111  M 
   64   153 Jason Rivera        M    16 UNION        NJ   29:51   29:53  9:37  15/32   M14-19   50/111  M 
   65   192 Jonathan Duvelson   M    17 UNION        NJ   29:53   29:53  9:37  16/32   M14-19   51/111  M 
   66    27 Peter Cagiao        M    48 FAIR LAWN    NJ   29:52   30:00  9:40  10/20   M40-49   52/111  M 
   67   439 Orlando Palza       M    29 S. ORANGE    NJ   29:49   30:02  9:40   5/11   M20-29   53/111  M 
   68   424 Aminu Abdallani     M    15 UNION        NJ   30:14   30:20  9:46  17/32   M14-19   54/111  M 
   69   189 Stephen Myers       M    27 ANNANDALE    NJ   29:58   30:22  9:47   6/11   M20-29   55/111  M 
   70   179 Fernando Vissani    M    67 UNION        NJ   30:25   30:34  9:51   3/5    M60-69   56/111  M
 
   71    51 Allison Dimarzio    F    40 MILLSTONE TO NJ   30:39   30:48  9:55   4/24   F40-49   15/127  F 
   72   126 Alyssa Muniz        F    22 UNION        NJ   30:31   30:49  9:55   4/18   F20-29   16/127  F 
   73    50 Valery Desamours    F    32 WATCHUNG     NJ   30:52   30:52  9:56   4/18   F30-39   17/127  F 
   74    61 Fernanda Faustino   F    36 UNION        NJ   30:52   30:56  9:58   5/18   F30-39   18/127  F 
   75   428 Phylicia Menendez   F    14 UNION        NJ   30:49   31:06 10:01   2/35   F14-19   19/127  F 
   76   429 Pablo Menendez      M    49 UNION        NJ   30:51   31:06 10:01  11/20   M40-49   57/111  M 
   77    62 Angela Ferreira     F    25 UNION        NJ   30:58   31:09 10:02   5/18   F20-29   20/127  F 
   78    84 Kurt Henson         M    13 UNION        NJ   31:14   31:14 10:04   4/12   M13&UND  58/111  M 
   79    14 Victoria Baquiran   F    17 UNION        NJ   31:30   31:33 10:10   3/35   F14-19   21/127  F 
   80   103 Gabriela Lazogue    F    47 UNION        NJ   31:25   31:34 10:10   5/24   F40-49   22/127  F
 
   81   163 Nasseem Sanchez     M    11 UNION        NJ   31:44   31:46 10:14   5/12   M13&UND  59/111  M 
   82   134 Jennifer Nieczypor  F    32 CRANFORD     NJ   31:39   31:54 10:16   6/18   F30-39   23/127  F 
   83   164 Sharelle Scott      F    22 SOMERSET     NJ   31:41   31:59 10:18   6/18   F20-29   24/127  F 
   84    71 Gilbert Gatchalian  M    36 UNION        NJ   31:44   32:04 10:19   7/8    M30-39   60/111  M 
   85    53 Matt Donnelly       M    14 UNION        NJ   32:00   32:07 10:21  18/32   M14-19   61/111  M 
   86    18 Christine Bevensee  F    48 UNION        NJ   31:59   32:09 10:21   6/24   F40-49   25/127  F 
   87   123 Daniel Mitchell     M    16 NORTH PLAINF      32:05   32:24 10:26  19/32   M14-19   62/111  M 
   88   468 Gianna Negron       F    12 UNION        NJ   32:25   32:25 10:26   1/4    F13&UND  26/127  F 
   89   139 Justyna Ostrowska   F    28 UNION        NJ   32:22   32:27 10:27   7/18   F20-29   27/127  F 
   90    64 Ashley Figueiredo   F    17 UNION        NJ   32:25   32:28 10:27   4/35   F14-19   28/127  F
 
   91   197 Andrew Bugliaro     M    55 UNION        NJ   32:23   32:35 10:30   9/20   M50-59   63/111  M 
   92   408 Gabrielle Santos    F    21 UNION        NJ   32:41   32:50 10:34   8/18   F20-29   29/127  F 
   93   186 Cassandra Wilson    F    37 ROSELLE PARK NJ   32:49   32:58 10:37   7/18   F30-39   30/127  F 
   94   437 Isabel Palza        F    28 S. ORANGE    NJ   32:50   33:03 10:39   9/18   F20-29   31/127  F 
   95   445 Kathy Lotsos        F    41 UNION        NJ   32:51   33:04 10:39   7/24   F40-49   32/127  F 
   96    79 Hayley Guerra       F    30 UNION BEACH  NJ   33:26   33:31 10:48   8/18   F30-39   33/127  F 
   97   463 Michelle Dehsfort   F    44 VAUCHALL     NJ   33:59   34:04 10:58   8/24   F40-49   34/127  F 
   98   140 Magdalena Ostrowska F    61 UNION        NJ   33:59   34:05 10:58   1/2    F60-69   35/127  F 
   99   148 Laura Quach         F    43 ROSELLE PARK NJ   33:50   34:07 10:59   9/24   F40-49   36/127  F 
  100   464 Jessica Desir       F    25 VAUXHALL     NJ   34:07   34:11 11:00  10/18   F20-29   37/127  F 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St    Chip    Gun   Pace  Div/Tot  Div    Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  101    94 Melissa Kang        F    28 KEYPORT      NJ   34:34   34:40 11:10  11/18   F20-29   38/127  F 
  102   426 Ashleigh Simpsun    F    14 UNION        NJ   34:40   34:48 11:12   5/35   F14-19   39/127  F 
  103   438 Elizabeth Tapia     F    43 S. ORANGE    NJ   34:37   34:50 11:13  10/24   F40-49   40/127  F 
  104   201 Carli Hench         F    30 UNION        NJ   34:39   35:01 11:16   9/18   F30-39   41/127  F 
  105    95 Michelle Kaser      F    44 SPRINGFIELD  NJ   34:45   35:04 11:18  11/24   F40-49   42/127  F 
  106    98 Geri Kunnath        F    24 UNION        NJ   35:34   35:58 11:35  12/18   F20-29   43/127  F 
  107   122 Eugene Mitchell     M    42 NORTH PLAINF NJ   36:04   36:22 11:43  12/20   M40-49   64/111  M 
  108    93 Vicelle Juanites    F    14 UNION        NJ   36:24   36:27 11:44   6/35   F14-19   44/127  F 
  109   469 Isabel Unknown      F    ?? UNION        NJ   36:14   36:31 11:46                   45/127  F 
  110   453 Melissa Francis     F    43 UNION        NJ   36:19   36:34 11:46  12/24   F40-49   46/127  F 

  111   434 Jamos Gould         M    47 UNION        NJ   36:23   36:34 11:46  13/20   M40-49   65/111  M 
  112   435 Columbus Ojibe      M    52 UNION        NJ   36:41   36:49 11:51  10/20   M50-59   66/111  M 
  113    78 Shanicqua Greene    F    39 ROSELLE      NJ   36:48   37:04 11:56  10/18   F30-39   47/127  F 
  114   105 Stephen Lopez       M    15 UNION        NJ   37:02   37:05 11:57  20/32   M14-19   67/111  M 
  115     1 Socrates Alexandre  M    16 UNION        NJ   37:03   37:06 11:57  21/32   M14-19   68/111  M 
  116    36 Alan Chacko         M    27 UNION        NJ   37:28   37:28 12:04   7/11   M20-29   69/111  M 
  117   135 Daniel Novak        M    14 UNION        NJ   37:41   37:48 12:10  22/32   M14-19   70/111  M 
  118   144 Ashley Phillips     F    14 UNION        NJ   37:39   37:48 12:10   7/35   F14-19   48/127  F 
  119    60 Carlos Esquivel     M    44 UNION        NJ   38:55   39:22 12:41  14/20   M40-49   71/111  M 
  120   419 Jaclyn Henderson    F    29 MORRIS PLAIN NJ   38:58   39:27 12:42  13/18   F20-29   49/127  F
 
  121   470 Alice Jacob         F    58 UNION        NJ   39:16   39:39 12:46   2/22   F50-59   50/127  F 
  122   414 Barry Green         M    49 UNION        NJ   39:17   39:48 12:49  15/20   M40-49   72/111  M 
  123    73 Angelo Geronimo     M    18 UNION        NJ   39:54   39:56 12:52  23/32   M14-19   73/111  M 
  124    77 Lauren Gonzalez     F    34 ROSELLE      NJ   40:05   40:29 13:02  11/18   F30-39   51/127  F 
  125   442 Maria Cawasco       F    46 FOREST HILLS NJ   40:38   40:53 13:10  13/24   F40-49   52/127  F 
  126    47 Jalen Cruz          F    17 UNION        NJ   42:18   42:23 13:39   8/35   F14-19   53/127  F 
  127    85 Kyle Henson         M    16 UNION        NJ   42:15   42:24 13:39  24/32   M14-19   74/111  M 
  128    30 Brooke Capasso      F    22 CRANFORD     NJ   42:19   42:28 13:40  14/18   F20-29   54/127  F 
  129    25 George Cabrera      M    48 ROSELLE PARK NJ   42:08   42:36 13:43  16/20   M40-49   75/111  M 
  130    26 Daneyvis Cabrera    F    45 ROSELLE PARK NJ   42:10   42:39 13:44  14/24   F40-49   55/127  F
 
  131   152 Kerry Ricci         F    36 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ   42:23   42:50 13:47  12/18   F30-39   56/127  F 
  132   413 Caroline D'Addarzo  F    13 UNION        NJ   42:41   42:51 13:48   2/4    F13&UND  57/127  F 
  133   441 Matthew Nazaire     M    11 UNION        NJ   42:57   43:03 13:52   6/12   M13&UND  76/111  M 
  134   132 Zoe Neal            F    16 UNION        NJ   42:58   43:04 13:52   9/35   F14-19   58/127  F 
  135   155 Erin Roberts        F    17 UNION        NJ   43:01   43:04 13:52  10/35   F14-19   59/127  F 
  136   467 Miguel Rivera       M    44 UNION        NJ   43:28   43:43 14:05  17/20   M40-49   77/111  M 
  137   466 Flo Rivera          F    42 UNION        NJ   43:28   43:43 14:05  15/24   F40-49   60/127  F 
  138   110 Michelle Manochio   F    16 UNION        NJ   43:51   43:56 14:09  11/35   F14-19   61/127  F 
  139   147 Mary Policastro     F    56 SPRINGFIELD  NJ   44:06   44:22 14:17   3/22   F50-59   62/127  F 
  140   427 John Martens        M    66 UNION        NJ   44:38   44:52 14:27   4/5    M60-69   78/111  M
 
  141   127 Ethan Muniz         M    13 UNION        NJ   44:53   44:56 14:28   7/12   M13&UND  79/111  M 
  142   165 Viraj Shah          M    16 UNION        NJ   45:04   45:12 14:33  25/32   M14-19   80/111  M 
  143   174 Denielle Uy         F    14 UNION        NJ   45:21   45:22 14:37  12/35   F14-19   63/127  F 
  144   158 Jada Robertson      F    13 UNION        NJ   45:15   45:23 14:37   3/4    F13&UND  64/127  F 
  145   120 Joy Mendoza         F    16 UNION        NJ   45:21   45:23 14:37  13/35   F14-19   65/127  F 
  146   422 Jayleen Villuga     F    15 UNION        NJ   45:22   45:26 14:38  14/35   F14-19   66/127  F 
  147    83 Michael Hamilton    M    43 LEDGEWOOD    NJ   45:07   45:30 14:39  18/20   M40-49   81/111  M 
  148   423 Katherine Lewis     F    37 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ   45:20   45:31 14:39  13/18   F30-39   67/127  F 
  149   178 Hemant Vijayan      M    27 UNION        NJ   45:27   45:49 14:45   8/11   M20-29   82/111  M 
  150     3 Antonio Amorim      M    21 UNION        NJ   45:36   45:49 14:45   9/11   M20-29   83/111  M 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  151    41 Olivia Corveleyn    F    17 UNION        NJ   45:37   45:50 14:45  15/35   F14-19   68/127  F 
  152   415 Ruth Green          F    43 UNION        NJ   45:50   45:50 14:45  16/24   F40-49   69/127  F 
  153    65 Amanda Figueiredo   F    19 UNION        NJ   45:37   45:51 14:46  16/35   F14-19   70/127  F 
  154   142 Carlton Paul Pierre M    19 UNION        NJ   45:40   45:54 14:47  26/32   M14-19   84/111  M 
  155   104 Joseph Llaurino     M    16 UNION        NJ   45:50   45:54 14:47  27/32   M14-19   85/111  M 
  156   100 Neigie Lauredent    F    16 UNION        NJ   46:29   46:33 14:59  17/35   F14-19   71/127  F 
  157   169 Madison Stocklas    F    15 UNION        NJ   46:29   46:35 15:00  18/35   F14-19   72/127  F 
  158    39 Gabby Cooley        F    16 UNION        NJ   46:32   46:36 15:00  19/35   F14-19   73/127  F 
  159    97 Ashali Kumar        F    16 UNION        NJ   46:40   46:44 15:03  20/35   F14-19   74/127  F 
  160     9 Gloria Arminio      F    31 UNION        NJ   46:25   46:45 15:03  14/18   F30-39   75/127  F 

  161     8 David Arminio       M    65 UNION        NJ   46:25   46:45 15:03   5/5    M60-69   86/111  M 
  162   125 Laura Muller        F    36 UNION        NJ   46:33   46:49 15:04  15/18   F30-39   76/127  F 
  163    21 Noreen Bohse        F    54 UNION        NJ   46:28   46:52 15:05   4/22   F50-59   77/127  F 
  164    20 Arthur Bohse        M    54 UNION        NJ   46:28   46:52 15:05  11/20   M50-59   87/111  M 
  165   129 Jared Murillo       M    17 UNION        NJ   46:37   46:52 15:06  28/32   M14-19   88/111  M 
  166   112 Fernanda Manochio   F    51 UNION        NJ   46:38   46:54 15:06   5/22   F50-59   78/127  F 
  167    22 Todd Bond           M    56 UNION        NY   46:56   47:11 15:12  12/20   M50-59   89/111  M 
  168    17 Hillary Bernal      F    17 UNION        NJ   47:01   47:17 15:13  21/35   F14-19   79/127  F 
  169    88 Jennifer Ignacio    F    17 UNION        NJ   47:01   47:17 15:13  22/35   F14-19   80/127  F 
  170    42 Chris Corveleyn     M    57 UNION        NJ   47:06   47:20 15:14  13/20   M50-59   90/111  M 

  171   131 Vincent Nava        M    14 UNION        NJ   47:11   47:21 15:15  29/32   M14-19   91/111  M 
  172   138 Toni-Mari Orallo    F    14 UNION        NJ   47:10   47:22 15:15  23/35   F14-19   81/127  F 
  173   417 Kenan Green         M    13 UNION        NJ   47:18   47:23 15:15   8/12   M13&UND  92/111  M 
  174    67 Debora Fisher       F    58 UNION        NJ   47:25   47:47 15:23   6/22   F50-59   82/127  F 
  175    33 Cecil Cates         M    56 SUMMIT       NJ   47:54   48:15 15:32  14/20   M50-59   93/111  M 
  176   181 Patricia Way        F    50 SUMMIT       NJ   47:54   48:15 15:32   7/22   F50-59   83/127  F 
  177    16 Shelley Bates       F    46 HILLSIDE     NJ   49:36   49:55 16:04  17/24   F40-49   84/127  F 
  178    89 Linda Ivory-Green   F    54 PLAINFIELD   NJ   49:36   49:55 16:04   8/22   F50-59   85/127  F 
  179   128 Karen Muniz Rago    F    47 UNION        NJ   50:37   50:54 16:23  18/24   F40-49   86/127  F 
  180   150 Ron Rago            M    56 UNION        NJ   50:39   50:55 16:24  15/20   M50-59   94/111  M
 
  181   130 Judith Mystila      F    40 IRVINGTON    NJ   50:56   51:06 16:27  19/24   F40-49   87/127  F 
  182   190 Emmanuel Duvelson   M    43 UNION        NJ   51:04   51:14 16:30  19/20   M40-49   95/111  M 
  183   196 Caleb Duvelson      M     8 UNION        NJ   51:05   51:14 16:30   9/12   M13&UND  96/111  M 
  184    13 Jerome Bailey       M    26 PLAINFIELD   NJ   50:51   51:17 16:31  10/11   M20-29   97/111  M 
  185    57 Nancy Erdman        F    57 UNION        NJ   51:20   51:20 16:32   9/22   F50-59   88/127  F 
  186   198 Lauren Erdman       F    18 UNION        NJ   51:03   51:21 16:32  24/35   F14-19   89/127  F 
  187   409 Sophia Santos       F    13 UNION        NJ   51:41   51:51 16:42   4/4    F13&UND  90/127  F 
  188    37 Amanda Chiappetta   F    15 UNION        NJ   51:48   51:52 16:42  25/35   F14-19   91/127  F 
  189   193 Marc-Andrew Duvelso M    15 UNION        NJ   51:58   52:02 16:45  30/32   M14-19   98/111  M 
  190   184 Jennifer Williams   F    32 WATCHUNG     NJ   51:41   52:02 16:45  16/18   F30-39   92/127  F
 
  191    92 Roberto Jimenez     M    56 UNION        NJ   52:02   52:20 16:51  16/20   M50-59   99/111  M 
  192    91 Anthony Jimenez     M    20 UNION        NJ   52:20   52:20 16:51  11/11   M20-29  100/111  M 
  193   113 Cristina Manochio   F    19 UNION        NJ   52:02   52:21 16:51  26/35   F14-19   93/127  F 
  194    11 Judenique Augiosle  F    15 UNION        NJ   52:34   52:39 16:57  27/35   F14-19   94/127  F 
  195   154 Susan Rivera        F    50 UNION        NJ   52:24   52:43 16:59  10/22   F50-59   95/127  F 
  196    66 Rosa Figueiredo     F    55 UNION        NJ   52:33   52:44 16:59  11/22   F50-59   96/127  F 
  197   185 Lucille Williams    F    61 UNION        NJ   52:36   52:57 17:03   2/2    F60-69   97/127  F 
  198    90 Ada Jimenez         F    56 UNION        NJ   52:52   53:11 17:08  12/22   F50-59   98/127  F 
  199   156 Laura Roberts       F    17 UNION        NJ   53:40   53:53 17:21  28/35   F14-19   99/127  F 
  200   418 Lara Walter         F    17 UNION        NJ   53:43   53:55 17:22  29/35   F14-19  100/127  F 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St    Chip    Gun   Pace  Div/Tot  Div    Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  201   157 Brittany Robertson  F    16 UNION        NJ   53:43   53:56 17:22  30/35   F14-19  101/127  F 
  202   121 Dominique Metivier  F    17 UNION        NJ   53:59   53:59 17:23  31/35   F14-19  102/127  F 
  203   171 Paul Tankard Jr.    M    34 LEDGEWOOD    NJ   53:39   54:00 17:23   8/8    M30-39  101/111  M 
  204   151 Jada Reed           F    15 UNION        NJ   54:09   54:13 17:27  32/35   F14-19  103/127  F 
  205   167 Gregory Snell       M    51 VAUXHALL     NJ   57:19   57:36 18:33  17/20   M50-59  102/111  M 
  206   457 Diego Monge         M    11 UNION        NJ   57:56   57:56 18:39  10/12   M13&UND 103/111  M 
  207   106 Joe Louro           M    51 UNION        NJ   58:40   59:04 19:01  18/20   M50-59  104/111  M 
  208    63 Terry Ferreira      F    52 UNION        NJ   58:47   59:10 19:03  13/22   F50-59  104/127  F 
  209   137 Elizabeth Oliveira  F    53 UNION        NJ   58:47   59:12 19:04  14/22   F50-59  105/127  F 
  210    40 Grace Corveleyn     F    14 UNION        NJ   59:14   59:26 19:08  33/35   F14-19  106/127  F
 
  211   102 Leslie Laurino      F    55 UNION        NJ   59:19   59:27 19:08  15/22   F50-59  107/127  F 
  212    44 Claire Corveleyn    F    23 UNION        NJ   59:28   59:28 19:09  15/18   F20-29  108/127  F 
  213    45 Laura Corveleyn     F    21 UNION        NJ   59:30   59:30 19:09  16/18   F20-29  109/127  F 
  214   109 Debra Maltese       F    49 UNION        NJ   59:06   59:30 19:10  20/24   F40-49  110/127  F 
  215    72 Anthony Geronimo    M    15 UNION        NJ   59:45   59:53 19:17  31/32   M14-19  105/111  M 
  216   187 Rhonda Wilson       F    49 UNION        NJ 1:00:20 1:00:42 19:33  21/24   F40-49  111/127  F 
  217    82 Brittany Hadley     F    24 ORANGE       NJ 1:00:48 1:00:48 19:35  17/18   F20-29  112/127  F 
  218    87 Kathleen Holmes     F    49 UNION        NJ 1:00:27 1:00:49 19:35  22/24   F40-49  113/127  F 
  219    32 Brianna Carter      F    20 NEWARK       NJ 1:00:24 1:00:50 19:35  18/18   F20-29  114/127  F 
  220   182 Lauren Weissberg    F    35 SPRINGFIELD  NJ 1:00:41 1:00:50 19:35  17/18   F30-39  115/127  F
 
  221   170 Debbie Sully        F    54 CRANFORD     NJ 1:01:01 1:01:10 19:42  16/22   F50-59  116/127  F 
  222    29 Kelly Capasso       F    19 CRANFORD     NJ 1:01:03 1:01:12 19:42  34/35   F14-19  117/127  F 
  223   450 Michael Ricci       M    42 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:00:55 1:01:25 19:47  20/20   M40-49  106/111  M 
  224   166 Catherine Simon     F    35 KENILWORTH   NJ 1:01:05 1:01:30 19:48  18/18   F30-39  118/127  F 
  225    15 Michael Barczynski  M    15 UNION        NJ 1:01:24 1:01:32 19:49  32/32   M14-19  107/111  M 
  226   101 Leanne Laurino      F    16 UNION        NJ 1:01:29 1:01:39 19:51  35/35   F14-19  119/127  F 
  227    58 Michael Esquivel    M     7 UNION        NJ 1:02:49 1:03:17 20:23  11/12   M13&UND 108/111  M 
  228    75 Sylvia Geronimo     F    56 UNION        NJ 1:03:01 1:03:20 20:24  17/22   F50-59  120/127  F 
  229    59 Diane Esquivel      F    54 UNION        NJ 1:02:55 1:03:21 20:24  18/22   F50-59  121/127  F 
  230   411 Dawn Oflaherty      F    45 UNION        NJ 1:03:04 1:03:22 20:24  23/24   F40-49  122/127  F
 
  231    74 Joselito Geronimo   M    55 UNION        NJ 1:03:22 1:03:22 20:24  19/20   M50-59  109/111  M 
  232   124 Lori Morgan         F    54 UNION        NJ 1:03:19 1:03:41 20:30  19/22   F50-59  123/127  F 
  233    34 Karen Caulfield     F    57 UNION        NJ 1:03:20 1:03:42 20:30  20/22   F50-59  124/127  F 
  234     5 Patricia Angeli     F    50 UNION        NJ 1:03:47 1:03:56 20:35  21/22   F50-59  125/127  F 
  235     6 Richard Angeli      M    51 UNION        NJ 1:03:47 1:03:57 20:35  20/20   M50-59  110/111  M 
  236    43 Cindy Corveleyn     F    53 UNION        NJ 1:06:21 1:06:33 21:26  22/22   F50-59  126/127  F 
  237   191 Perette Duvelson    F    46 UNION        NJ 1:06:25 1:06:56 21:33  24/24   F40-49  127/127  F 
  238   194 Joshua Duvelson     M    12 UNION        NJ 1:07:01 1:07:01 21:34  12/12   M13&UND 111/111  M 




                           OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= 
    1     1   425 Chris Faraone       33 UNION        NJ   19:54 
    2     2   449 Leyland Bentham     38 UNION        NJ   21:10 
    3     3   143 Francisco Pereira   52 UNION        NJ   21:39 
    4     4   421 Gerard Rokosz       15 UNION        NJ   22:01 
    5     6   448 Christian Mendoza   17 UNION        NJ   22:46 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= 
    1     5   465 Yen Pena            38 UNION        NJ   22:35 
    2     9   455 Stephanie Ng        17 UNION        NJ   23:20 
    3    10   456 Kaitlyn McTernan    17 UNION        NJ   23:20 
    4    17   444 Andrea Silk         44 MONTCLAIR    NJ   23:51 
    5    25   410 Akua Boakye         35 LINDEN       NJ   25:05 

   5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    33   454 Guy Francis          11 UNION        NJ   25:42 
    2    35   452 Robert Fennimore     12 UNION        NJ   25:54 
    3    57   149 Zachary Radler       13 UNION        NJ   28:44 
    4    78    84 Kurt Henson          13 UNION        NJ   31:14 
    5    81   163 Nasseem Sanchez      11 UNION        NJ   31:46 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    88   468 Gianna Negron        12 UNION        NJ   32:25 
    2   132   413 Caroline D'Addarzo   13 UNION        NJ   42:51 
    3   144   158 Jada Robertson       13 UNION        NJ   45:23 
    4   187   409 Sophia Santos        13 UNION        NJ   51:51 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     4   421 Gerard Rokosz        15 UNION        NJ   22:01 
    2     6   448 Christian Mendoza    17 UNION        NJ   22:46 
    3    12   118 Nico McNamee         15 SPRINGFIELD  NJ   23:25 
    4    19   460 Shivarth Poput       17 EDISON       NJ   24:02 
    5    24     2 Marc Alicea          17 UNION        NJ   24:37 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    60   107 Lissette Loyd        15 VAUXHALL     NJ   29:33 
    2    75   428 Phylicia Menendez    14 UNION        NJ   31:06 
    3    79    14 Victoria Baquiran    17 UNION        NJ   31:33 
    4    90    64 Ashley Figueiredo    17 UNION        NJ   32:28 
    5   102   426 Ashleigh Simpsun     14 UNION        NJ   34:48 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    27    35 David Chabla         20 UNION        NJ   25:29 
    2    29    10 Patrick Atis         24 LAWNSIDE     NJ   25:33 
    3    40   145 Joe Policastro       21 SPRINGFIELD  NJ   26:53 
    4    45    99 Kuriakose Kunnath    22 UNION        NJ   27:30 
    5    67   439 Orlando Palza        29 S. ORANGE    NJ   30:02 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    28   160 Michelle Russo       21 UNION        NJ   25:30 
    2    34    81 Alyssa Hackelberg    24 RANDOLPH     NJ   25:43 
    3    50   162 Ariana Sanchez       21 UNION        NJ   28:05 
    4    72   126 Alyssa Muniz         22 UNION        NJ   30:49 
    5    77    62 Angela Ferreira      25 UNION        NJ   31:09 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     7   412 Vivek Kalola         32 PISCATAWAY   NJ   22:56 
    2    13   119 Steve McNamee        39 SPRINGFIELD  NJ   23:28 
    3    14     4 Jose Angel           31 EDISTON      NJ   23:36 
    4    21   420 Tim Henderson        34 MORRIS PLAIN NJ   24:25 
    5    46   175 Matthew Valia        35 SOMERSET     NJ   27:34 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    25   410 Akua Boakye          35 LINDEN       NJ   25:05 
    2    30   431 Fausta Jimenez       33 ELIZABETH    NJ   25:34 
    3    55   440 Kamila Dudzic        32 UNION        NJ   28:38 
    4    73    50 Valery Desamours     32 WATCHUNG     NJ   30:52 
    5    74    61 Fernanda Faustino    36 UNION        NJ   30:56 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    11    19 Rich Bevensee        47 UNION        NJ   23:21 
    2    16   432 Jamie Perez          41 ELIZABETH    NJ   23:45 
    3    20   443 Frank Neno           42 UNION        NJ   24:14 
    4    22    96 Eric Kidd            40 UNION        NJ   24:26 
    5    31    38 Norberto Cobo        48 UNION        NJ   25:38 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    17   444 Andrea Silk          44 MONTCLAIR    NJ   23:51 
    2    48    31 Carmela Carlos       42 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ   27:50 
    3    62   133 Claudia Neme         47 UNION        NJ   29:50 
    4    71    51 Allison Dimarzio     40 MILLSTONE TO NJ   30:48 
    5    80   103 Gabriela Lazogue     47 UNION        NJ   31:34 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     8   117 Bill McGrath         54 UNION        NJ   23:09 
    2    15   168 Harald Snik          51 MAPLEWOOD    NJ   23:40 
    3    18   461 Emilio Farina        55 UNION        NJ   24:01 
    4    32   446 David Widi           51 JACKSON      NJ   25:40 
    5    38    56 Don Erdman           57 UNION        NJ   26:26 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    59    55 Kim Eason            58 UNION        NJ   29:05 
    2   121   470 Alice Jacob          58 UNION        NJ   39:39 
    3   139   147 Mary Policastro      56 SPRINGFIELD  NJ   44:22 
    4   163    21 Noreen Bohse         54 UNION        NJ   46:52 
    5   166   112 Fernanda Manochio    51 UNION        NJ   46:54 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    23    68 John Fitzpatrick     63 OAK RIDGE    NJ   24:27 
    2    42     7 Joseph Apuzzio       68 UNION        NJ   27:02 
    3    70   179 Fernando Vissani     67 UNION        NJ   30:34 
    4   140   427 John Martens         66 UNION        NJ   44:52 
    5   161     8 David Arminio        65 UNION        NJ   46:45 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    98   140 Magdalena Ostrowska  61 UNION        NJ   34:05 
    2   197   185 Lucille Williams     61 UNION        NJ   52:57 

    

                                                           
        ************************* FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************



Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St    Chip    Gun   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   465 Yen Pena            38 UNION           NJ   22:32   22:35  7:16  FEMALE WINNER                
    2   456 Kaitlyn McTernan    17 UNION           NJ   23:16   23:20  7:31    2ND FEMALE              
    3   455 Stephanie Ng        17 UNION           NJ   23:16   23:20  7:31    3RD FEMALE              
    4   444 Andrea Silk         44 MONTCLAIR       NJ   23:44   23:51  7:41   1/24   F40-49  
    5   410 Akua Boakye         35 LINDEN          NJ   25:03   25:05  8:05   1/18   F30-39  
    6   160 Michelle Russo      21 UNION           NJ   25:28   25:30  8:13   1/18   F20-29  
    7   431 Fausta Jimenez      33 ELIZABETH       NJ   25:28   25:34  8:14   2/18   F30-39  
    8    81 Alyssa Hackelberg   24 RANDOLPH        NJ   25:39   25:43  8:17   2/18   F20-29  
    9    31 Carmela Carlos      42 SCOTCH PLAIN    NJ   27:42   27:50  8:58   2/24   F40-49  
   10   162 Ariana Sanchez      21 UNION           NJ   28:03   28:05  9:03   3/18   F20-29
  
   11   440 Kamila Dudzic       32 UNION           NJ   28:13   28:38  9:13   3/18   F30-39  
   12    55 Kim Eason           58 UNION           NJ   28:45   29:05  9:22   1/22   F50-59  
   13   107 Lissette Loyd       15 VAUXHALL        NJ   29:25   29:33  9:31   1/35   F14-19  
   14   133 Claudia Neme        47 UNION           NJ   29:46   29:50  9:37   3/24   F40-49  
   15    51 Allison Dimarzio    40 MILLSTONE TO    NJ   30:39   30:48  9:55   4/24   F40-49  
   16   126 Alyssa Muniz        22 UNION           NJ   30:31   30:49  9:55   4/18   F20-29  
   17    50 Valery Desamours    32 WATCHUNG        NJ   30:52   30:52  9:56   4/18   F30-39  
   18    61 Fernanda Faustino   36 UNION           NJ   30:52   30:56  9:58   5/18   F30-39  
   19   428 Phylicia Menendez   14 UNION           NJ   30:49   31:06 10:01   2/35   F14-19  
   20    62 Angela Ferreira     25 UNION           NJ   30:58   31:09 10:02   5/18   F20-29
  
   21    14 Victoria Baquiran   17 UNION           NJ   31:30   31:33 10:10   3/35   F14-19  
   22   103 Gabriela Lazogue    47 UNION           NJ   31:25   31:34 10:10   5/24   F40-49  
   23   134 Jennifer Nieczypor  32 CRANFORD        NJ   31:39   31:54 10:16   6/18   F30-39  
   24   164 Sharelle Scott      22 SOMERSET        NJ   31:41   31:59 10:18   6/18   F20-29  
   25    18 Christine Bevensee  48 UNION           NJ   31:59   32:09 10:21   6/24   F40-49  
   26   468 Gianna Negron       12 UNION           NJ   32:25   32:25 10:26   1/4    F13&UND 
   27   139 Justyna Ostrowska   28 UNION           NJ   32:22   32:27 10:27   7/18   F20-29  
   28    64 Ashley Figueiredo   17 UNION           NJ   32:25   32:28 10:27   4/35   F14-19  
   29   408 Gabrielle Santos    21 UNION           NJ   32:41   32:50 10:34   8/18   F20-29  
   30   186 Cassandra Wilson    37 ROSELLE PARK    NJ   32:49   32:58 10:37   7/18   F30-39
  
   31   437 Isabel Palza        28 S. ORANGE       NJ   32:50   33:03 10:39   9/18   F20-29  
   32   445 Kathy Lotsos        41 UNION           NJ   32:51   33:04 10:39   7/24   F40-49  
   33    79 Hayley Guerra       30 UNION BEACH     NJ   33:26   33:31 10:48   8/18   F30-39  
   34   463 Michelle Dehsfort   44 VAUCHALL        NJ   33:59   34:04 10:58   8/24   F40-49  
   35   140 Magdalena Ostrowska 61 UNION           NJ   33:59   34:05 10:58   1/2    F60-69  
   36   148 Laura Quach         43 ROSELLE PARK    NJ   33:50   34:07 10:59   9/24   F40-49  
   37   464 Jessica Desir       25 VAUXHALL        NJ   34:07   34:11 11:00  10/18   F20-29  
   38    94 Melissa Kang        28 KEYPORT         NJ   34:34   34:40 11:10  11/18   F20-29  
   39   426 Ashleigh Simpsun    14 UNION           NJ   34:40   34:48 11:12   5/35   F14-19  
   40   438 Elizabeth Tapia     43 S. ORANGE       NJ   34:37   34:50 11:13  10/24   F40-49
  
   41   201 Carli Hench         30                 NJ   34:39   35:01 11:16   9/18   F30-39  
   42    95 Michelle Kaser      44 SPRINGFIELD     NJ   34:45   35:04 11:18  11/24   F40-49  
   43    98 Geri Kunnath        24 UNION           NJ   35:34   35:58 11:35  12/18   F20-29  
   44    93 Vicelle Juanites    14 UNION           NJ   36:24   36:27 11:44   6/35   F14-19  
   45   469 Isabel Unknown         UNION           NJ   36:14   36:31 11:46                  
   46   453 Melissa Francis     43 UNION           NJ   36:19   36:34 11:46  12/24   F40-49  
   47    78 Shanicqua Greene    39 ROSELLE         NJ   36:48   37:04 11:56  10/18   F30-39  
   48   144 Ashley Phillips     14 UNION           NJ   37:39   37:48 12:10   7/35   F14-19  
   49   419 Jaclyn Henderson    29 MORRIS PLAIN    NJ   38:58   39:27 12:42  13/18   F20-29  
   50   470 Alice Jacob         58 UNION           NJ   39:16   39:39 12:46   2/22   F50-59  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St    Chip    Gun   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
   51    77 Lauren Gonzalez     34 ROSELLE         NJ   40:05   40:29 13:02  11/18   F30-39  
   52   442 Maria Cawasco       46 FOREST HILLS    NJ   40:38   40:53 13:10  13/24   F40-49  
   53    47 Jalen Cruz          17 UNION           NJ   42:18   42:23 13:39   8/35   F14-19  
   54    30 Brooke Capasso      22 CRANFORD        NJ   42:19   42:28 13:40  14/18   F20-29  
   55    26 Daneyvis Cabrera    45 ROSELLE PARK    NJ   42:10   42:39 13:44  14/24   F40-49  
   56   152 Kerry Ricci         36 SCOTCH PLAIN    NJ   42:23   42:50 13:47  12/18   F30-39  
   57   413 Caroline D'Addarzo  13 UNION           NJ   42:41   42:51 13:48   2/4    F13&UND 
   58   132 Zoe Neal            16 UNION           NJ   42:58   43:04 13:52   9/35   F14-19  
   59   155 Erin Roberts        17 UNION           NJ   43:01   43:04 13:52  10/35   F14-19  
   60   466 Flo Rivera          42 UNION           NJ   43:28   43:43 14:05  15/24   F40-49 
 
   61   110 Michelle Manochio   16 UNION           NJ   43:51   43:56 14:09  11/35   F14-19  
   62   147 Mary Policastro     56 SPRINGFIELD     NJ   44:06   44:22 14:17   3/22   F50-59  
   63   174 Denielle Uy         14 UNION           NJ   45:21   45:22 14:37  12/35   F14-19  
   64   158 Jada Robertson      13 UNION           NJ   45:15   45:23 14:37   3/4    F13&UND 
   65   120 Joy Mendoza         16 UNION           NJ   45:21   45:23 14:37  13/35   F14-19  
   66   422 Jayleen Villuga     15 UNION           NJ   45:22   45:26 14:38  14/35   F14-19  
   67   423 Katherine Lewis     37 SCOTCH PLAIN    NJ   45:20   45:31 14:39  13/18   F30-39  
   68    41 Olivia Corveleyn    17 UNION           NJ   45:37   45:50 14:45  15/35   F14-19  
   69   415 Ruth Green          43 UNION           NJ   45:50   45:50 14:45  16/24   F40-49  
   70    65 Amanda Figueiredo   19 UNION           NJ   45:37   45:51 14:46  16/35   F14-19
  
   71   100 Neigie Lauredent    16 UNION           NJ   46:29   46:33 14:59  17/35   F14-19  
   72   169 Madison Stocklas    15 UNION           NJ   46:29   46:35 15:00  18/35   F14-19  
   73    39 Gabby Cooley        16 UNION           NJ   46:32   46:36 15:00  19/35   F14-19  
   74    97 Ashali Kumar        16 UNION           NJ   46:40   46:44 15:03  20/35   F14-19  
   75     9 Gloria Arminio      31 UNION           NJ   46:25   46:45 15:03  14/18   F30-39  
   76   125 Laura Muller        36 UNION           NJ   46:33   46:49 15:04  15/18   F30-39  
   77    21 Noreen Bohse        54 UNION           NJ   46:28   46:52 15:05   4/22   F50-59  
   78   112 Fernanda Manochio   51 UNION           NJ   46:38   46:54 15:06   5/22   F50-59  
   79    17 Hillary Bernal      17 UNION           NJ   47:01   47:17 15:13  21/35   F14-19  
   80    88 Jennifer Ignacio    17 UNION           NJ   47:01   47:17 15:13  22/35   F14-19
  
   81   138 Toni-Mari Orallo    14 UNION           NJ   47:10   47:22 15:15  23/35   F14-19  
   82    67 Debora Fisher       58 UNION           NJ   47:25   47:47 15:23   6/22   F50-59  
   83   181 Patricia Way        50 SUMMIT          NJ   47:54   48:15 15:32   7/22   F50-59  
   84    16 Shelley Bates       46 HILLSIDE        NJ   49:36   49:55 16:04  17/24   F40-49  
   85    89 Linda Ivory-Green   54 PLAINFIELD      NJ   49:36   49:55 16:04   8/22   F50-59  
   86   128 Karen Muniz Rago    47 UNION           NJ   50:37   50:54 16:23  18/24   F40-49  
   87   130 Judith Mystila      40 IRVINGTON       NJ   50:56   51:06 16:27  19/24   F40-49  
   88    57 Nancy Erdman        57 UNION           NJ   51:20   51:20 16:32   9/22   F50-59  
   89   198 Lauren Erdman       18 UNION           NJ   51:03   51:21 16:32  24/35   F14-19  
   90   409 Sophia Santos       13 UNION           NJ   51:41   51:51 16:42   4/4    F13&UND
 
   91    37 Amanda Chiappetta   15 UNION           NJ   51:48   51:52 16:42  25/35   F14-19  
   92   184 Jennifer Williams   32 WATCHUNG        NJ   51:41   52:02 16:45  16/18   F30-39  
   93   113 Cristina Manochio   19 UNION           NJ   52:02   52:21 16:51  26/35   F14-19  
   94    11 Judenique Augiosle  15 UNION           NJ   52:34   52:39 16:57  27/35   F14-19  
   95   154 Susan Rivera        50 UNION           NJ   52:24   52:43 16:59  10/22   F50-59  
   96    66 Rosa Figueiredo     55 UNION           NJ   52:33   52:44 16:59  11/22   F50-59  
   97   185 Lucille Williams    61 UNION           NJ   52:36   52:57 17:03   2/2    F60-69  
   98    90 Ada Jimenez         56 UNION           NJ   52:52   53:11 17:08  12/22   F50-59  
   99   156 Laura Roberts       17 UNION           NJ   53:40   53:53 17:21  28/35   F14-19  
  100   418 Lara Walter         17 UNION           NJ   53:43   53:55 17:22  29/35   F14-19  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St    Chip    Gun   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  101   157 Brittany Robertson  16 UNION           NJ   53:43   53:56 17:22  30/35   F14-19  
  102   121 Dominique Metivier  17 UNION           NJ   53:59   53:59 17:23  31/35   F14-19  
  103   151 Jada Reed           15 UNION           NJ   54:09   54:13 17:27  32/35   F14-19  
  104    63 Terry Ferreira      52 UNION           NJ   58:47   59:10 19:03  13/22   F50-59  
  105   137 Elizabeth Oliveira  53 UNION           NJ   58:47   59:12 19:04  14/22   F50-59  
  106    40 Grace Corveleyn     14 UNION           NJ   59:14   59:26 19:08  33/35   F14-19  
  107   102 Leslie Laurino      55 UNION           NJ   59:19   59:27 19:08  15/22   F50-59  
  108    44 Claire Corveleyn    23 UNION           NJ   59:28   59:28 19:09  15/18   F20-29  
  109    45 Laura Corveleyn     21 UNION           NJ   59:30   59:30 19:09  16/18   F20-29  
  110   109 Debra Maltese       49 UNION           NJ   59:06   59:30 19:10  20/24   F40-49
  
  111   187 Rhonda Wilson       49 UNION           NJ 1:00:20 1:00:42 19:33  21/24   F40-49  
  112    82 Brittany Hadley     24 ORANGE          NJ 1:00:48 1:00:48 19:35  17/18   F20-29  
  113    87 Kathleen Holmes     49 UNION           NJ 1:00:27 1:00:49 19:35  22/24   F40-49  
  114    32 Brianna Carter      20 NEWARK          NJ 1:00:24 1:00:50 19:35  18/18   F20-29  
  115   182 Lauren Weissberg    35 SPRINGFIELD     NJ 1:00:41 1:00:50 19:35  17/18   F30-39  
  116   170 Debbie Sully        54 CRANFORD        NJ 1:01:01 1:01:10 19:42  16/22   F50-59  
  117    29 Kelly Capasso       19 CRANFORD        NJ 1:01:03 1:01:12 19:42  34/35   F14-19  
  118   166 Catherine Simon     35 KENILWORTH      NJ 1:01:05 1:01:30 19:48  18/18   F30-39  
  119   101 Leanne Laurino      16 UNION           NJ 1:01:29 1:01:39 19:51  35/35   F14-19  
  120    75 Sylvia Geronimo     56 UNION           NJ 1:03:01 1:03:20 20:24  17/22   F50-59
  
  121    59 Diane Esquivel      54 UNION           NJ 1:02:55 1:03:21 20:24  18/22   F50-59  
  122   411 Dawn Oflaherty      45 UNION           NJ 1:03:04 1:03:22 20:24  23/24   F40-49  
  123   124 Lori Morgan         54 UNION           NJ 1:03:19 1:03:41 20:30  19/22   F50-59  
  124    34 Karen Caulfield     57 UNION           NJ 1:03:20 1:03:42 20:30  20/22   F50-59  
  125     5 Patricia Angeli     50 UNION           NJ 1:03:47 1:03:56 20:35  21/22   F50-59  
  126    43 Cindy Corveleyn     53 UNION           NJ 1:06:21 1:06:33 21:26  22/22   F50-59  
  127   191 Perette Duvelson    46 UNION           NJ 1:06:25 1:06:56 21:33  24/24   F40-49  


     ************************* MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************



Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St    Chip    Gun   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   425 Chris Faraone       33 UNION           NJ   19:48   19:54  6:25   MALE WINNER               
    2   449 Leyland Bentham     38 UNION           NJ   21:05   21:10  6:49    2ND MALE              
    3   143 Francisco Pereira   52 UNION           NJ   21:33   21:39  6:58    3RD MALE             
    4   421 Gerard Rokosz       15 UNION           NJ   21:55   22:01  7:05   1/32   M14-19  
    5   448 Christian Mendoza   17 UNION           NJ   22:40   22:46  7:20   2/32   M14-19  
    6   412 Vivek Kalola        32 PISCATAWAY      NJ   22:50   22:56  7:23   1/8    M30-39  
    7   117 Bill McGrath        54 UNION           NJ   23:01   23:09  7:27   1/20   M50-59  
    8    19 Rich Bevensee       47 UNION           NJ   23:15   23:21  7:31   1/20   M40-49  
    9   118 Nico McNamee        15 SPRINGFIELD     NJ   23:10   23:25  7:33   3/32   M14-19  
   10   119 Steve McNamee       39 SPRINGFIELD     NJ   23:13   23:28  7:33   2/8    M30-39
  
   11     4 Jose Angel          31 EDISTON         NJ   23:29   23:36  7:36   3/8    M30-39  
   12   168 Harald Snik         51 MAPLEWOOD       NJ   23:35   23:40  7:38   2/20   M50-59  
   13   432 Jamie Perez         41 ELIZABETH       NJ   23:38   23:45  7:39   2/20   M40-49  
   14   461 Emilio Farina       55 UNION           NJ   23:56   24:01  7:44   3/20   M50-59  
   15   460 Shivarth Poput      17 EDISON          NJ   23:52   24:02  7:44   4/32   M14-19  
   16   443 Frank Neno          42 UNION           NJ   24:02   24:14  7:48   3/20   M40-49  
   17   420 Tim Henderson       34 MORRIS PLAIN    NJ   24:17   24:25  7:52   4/8    M30-39  
   18    96 Eric Kidd           40 UNION           NJ   24:14   24:26  7:52   4/20   M40-49  
   19    68 John Fitzpatrick    63 OAK RIDGE       NJ   24:16   24:27  7:52   1/5    M60-69  
   20     2 Marc Alicea         17 UNION           NJ   24:33   24:37  7:56   5/32   M14-19
  
   21   108 Matthew Loyd        17 VAUXHALL        NJ   25:02   25:06  8:05   6/32   M14-19  
   22    35 David Chabla        20 UNION           NJ   25:26   25:29  8:12   1/11   M20-29  
   23    10 Patrick Atis        24 LAWNSIDE        NJ   25:22   25:33  8:14   2/11   M20-29  
   24    38 Norberto Cobo       48 UNION           NJ   25:26   25:38  8:15   5/20   M40-49  
   25   446 David Widi          51 JACKSON         NJ   25:35   25:40  8:16   4/20   M50-59  
   26   454 Guy Francis         11 UNION           NJ   25:27   25:42  8:17   1/12   M13&UND 
   27   452 Robert Fennimore    12 UNION           NJ   25:54   25:54  8:21   2/12   M13&UND 
   28   458 Xinohui Wang        46 SHORT HILLS     NJ   26:12   26:18  8:28   6/20   M40-49  
   29   200 Dominic Prata       16 UNION           NJ   26:18   26:21  8:29   7/32   M14-19  
   30    56 Don Erdman          57 UNION           NJ   26:15   26:26  8:31   5/20   M50-59 
 
   31   199 Jose Lozano         16 UNION           NJ   26:36   26:38  8:35   8/32   M14-19  
   32   145 Joe Policastro      21 SPRINGFIELD     NJ   26:36   26:53  8:39   3/11   M20-29  
   33    12 Nickdy Auguste      17 UNION           NJ   26:53   26:58  8:41   9/32   M14-19  
   34     7 Joseph Apuzzio      68 UNION           NJ   26:58   27:02  8:42   2/5    M60-69  
   35   161 Juan Salcedo        54 UNION           NJ   27:02   27:15  8:47   6/20   M50-59  
   36   433 Derek Ng            15 UNION           NJ   27:16   27:19  8:48  10/32   M14-19  
   37    99 Kuriakose Kunnath   22 UNION           NJ   27:08   27:30  8:51   4/11   M20-29  
   38   175 Matthew Valia       35 SOMERSET        NJ   27:19   27:34  8:53   5/8    M30-39  
   39   447 Efrain Nuniz        44 UNION           NJ   27:40   27:43  8:56   7/20   M40-49  
   40   462 Jibran Absaruhislam 14 UNION           NJ   28:00   28:02  9:02  11/32   M14-19
  
   41   459 Eric Wang           14 SHORT HILLS     NJ   28:08   28:14  9:06  12/32   M14-19  
   42    70 Kristopher Garrison 35 CRANFORD        NJ   28:02   28:17  9:07   6/8    M30-39  
   43   183 Dan White           51 GARWOOD         NJ   28:05   28:17  9:07   7/20   M50-59  
   44   136 Sean O'Flaherty     15 UNION           NJ   28:20   28:27  9:10  13/32   M14-19  
   45   146 Joseph Policastro   53 SPRINGFIELD     NJ   28:24   28:43  9:15   8/20   M50-59  
   46   149 Zachary Radler      13 UNION           NJ   28:32   28:44  9:15   3/12   M13&UND 
   47   436 James Wilson        48 PLAINFIELD      NJ   28:34   28:46  9:16   8/20   M40-49  
   48   416 Kevin Green         15 UNION           NJ   29:40   29:46  9:35  14/32   M14-19  
   49    76 Stewart Glickman    46 MILLBURN        NJ   29:42   29:50  9:37   9/20   M40-49  
   50   153 Jason Rivera        16 UNION           NJ   29:51   29:53  9:37  15/32   M14-19  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St    Chip    Gun   Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
   51   192 Jonathan Duvelson   17 UNION           NJ   29:53   29:53  9:37  16/32   M14-19  
   52    27 Peter Cagiao        48 FAIR LAWN       NJ   29:52   30:00  9:40  10/20   M40-49  
   53   439 Orlando Palza       29 S. ORANGE       NJ   29:49   30:02  9:40   5/11   M20-29  
   54   424 Aminu Abdallani     15 UNION           NJ   30:14   30:20  9:46  17/32   M14-19  
   55   189 Stephen Myers       27 ANNANDALE       NJ   29:58   30:22  9:47   6/11   M20-29  
   56   179 Fernando Vissani    67 UNION           NJ   30:25   30:34  9:51   3/5    M60-69  
   57   429 Pablo Menendez      49 UNION           NJ   30:51   31:06 10:01  11/20   M40-49  
   58    84 Kurt Henson         13 UNION           NJ   31:14   31:14 10:04   4/12   M13&UND 
   59   163 Nasseem Sanchez     11 UNION           NJ   31:44   31:46 10:14   5/12   M13&UND 
   60    71 Gilbert Gatchalian  36 UNION           NJ   31:44   32:04 10:19   7/8    M30-39 
 
   61    53 Matt Donnelly       14 UNION           NJ   32:00   32:07 10:21  18/32   M14-19  
   62   123 Daniel Mitchell     16 NORTH PLAINF         32:05   32:24 10:26  19/32   M14-19  
   63   197 Andrew Bugliaro     55 UNION           NJ   32:23   32:35 10:30   9/20   M50-59  
   64   122 Eugene Mitchell     42 NORTH PLAINF    NJ   36:04   36:22 11:43  12/20   M40-49  
   65   434 Jamos Gould         47 UNION           NJ   36:23   36:34 11:46  13/20   M40-49  
   66   435 Columbus Ojibe      52 UNION           NJ   36:41   36:49 11:51  10/20   M50-59  
   67   105 Stephen Lopez       15 UNION           NJ   37:02   37:05 11:57  20/32   M14-19  
   68     1 Socrates Alexandre  16 UNION           NJ   37:03   37:06 11:57  21/32   M14-19  
   69    36 Alan Chacko         27 UNION           NJ   37:28   37:28 12:04   7/11   M20-29  
   70   135 Daniel Novak        14 UNION           NJ   37:41   37:48 12:10  22/32   M14-19
  
   71    60 Carlos Esquivel     44 UNION           NJ   38:55   39:22 12:41  14/20   M40-49  
   72   414 Barry Green         49 UNION           NJ   39:17   39:48 12:49  15/20   M40-49  
   73    73 Angelo Geronimo     18 UNION           NJ   39:54   39:56 12:52  23/32   M14-19  
   74    85 Kyle Henson         16 UNION           NJ   42:15   42:24 13:39  24/32   M14-19  
   75    25 George Cabrera      48 ROSELLE PARK    NJ   42:08   42:36 13:43  16/20   M40-49  
   76   441 Matthew Nazaire     11 UNION           NJ   42:57   43:03 13:52   6/12   M13&UND 
   77   467 Miguel Rivera       44 UNION           NJ   43:28   43:43 14:05  17/20   M40-49  
   78   427 John Martens        66 UNION           NJ   44:38   44:52 14:27   4/5    M60-69  
   79   127 Ethan Muniz         13 UNION           NJ   44:53   44:56 14:28   7/12   M13&UND 
   80   165 Viraj Shah          16 UNION           NJ   45:04   45:12 14:33  25/32   M14-19
  
   81    83 Michael Hamilton    43 LEDGEWOOD       NJ   45:07   45:30 14:39  18/20   M40-49  
   82   178 Hemant Vijayan      27 UNION           NJ   45:27   45:49 14:45   8/11   M20-29  
   83     3 Antonio Amorim      21 UNION           NJ   45:36   45:49 14:45   9/11   M20-29  
   84   142 Carlton Paul Pierre 19 UNION           NJ   45:40   45:54 14:47  26/32   M14-19  
   85   104 Joseph Llaurino     16 UNION           NJ   45:50   45:54 14:47  27/32   M14-19  
   86     8 David Arminio       65 UNION           NJ   46:25   46:45 15:03   5/5    M60-69  
   87    20 Arthur Bohse        54 UNION           NJ   46:28   46:52 15:05  11/20   M50-59  
   88   129 Jared Murillo       17 UNION           NJ   46:37   46:52 15:06  28/32   M14-19  
   89    22 Todd Bond           56 UNION           NY   46:56   47:11 15:12  12/20   M50-59  
   90    42 Chris Corveleyn     57 UNION           NJ   47:06   47:20 15:14  13/20   M50-59
  
   91   131 Vincent Nava        14 UNION           NJ   47:11   47:21 15:15  29/32   M14-19  
   92   417 Kenan Green         13 UNION           NJ   47:18   47:23 15:15   8/12   M13&UND 
   93    33 Cecil Cates         56 SUMMIT          NJ   47:54   48:15 15:32  14/20   M50-59  
   94   150 Ron Rago            56 UNION           NJ   50:39   50:55 16:24  15/20   M50-59  
   95   190 Emmanuel Duvelson   43 UNION           NJ   51:04   51:14 16:30  19/20   M40-49  
   96   196 Caleb Duvelson       8 UNION           NJ   51:05   51:14 16:30   9/12   M13&UND 
   97    13 Jerome Bailey       26 PLAINFIELD      NJ   50:51   51:17 16:31  10/11   M20-29  
   98   193 Marc-Andrew Duvelso 15                 NJ   51:58   52:02 16:45  30/32   M14-19  
   99    92 Roberto Jimenez     56 UNION           NJ   52:02   52:20 16:51  16/20   M50-59  
  100    91 Anthony Jimenez     20 UNION           NJ   52:20   52:20 16:51  11/11   M20-29  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  101   171 Paul Tankard Jr.    34 LEDGEWOOD       NJ   53:39   54:00 17:23   8/8    M30-39  
  102   167 Gregory Snell       51 VAUXHALL        NJ   57:19   57:36 18:33  17/20   M50-59  
  103   457 Diego Monge         11 UNION           NJ   57:56   57:56 18:39  10/12   M13&UND 
  104   106 Joe Louro           51 UNION           NJ   58:40   59:04 19:01  18/20   M50-59  
  105    72 Anthony Geronimo    15 UNION           NJ   59:45   59:53 19:17  31/32   M14-19  
  106   450 Michael Ricci       42 SCOTCH PLAIN    NJ 1:00:55 1:01:25 19:47  20/20   M40-49  
  107    15 Michael Barczynski  15 UNION           NJ 1:01:24 1:01:32 19:49  32/32   M14-19  
  108    58 Michael Esquivel     7 UNION           NJ 1:02:49 1:03:17 20:23  11/12   M13&UND 
  109    74 Joselito Geronimo   55 UNION           NJ 1:03:22 1:03:22 20:24  19/20   M50-59  
  110     6 Richard Angeli      51 UNION           NJ 1:03:47 1:03:57 20:35  20/20   M50-59  
  111   194 Joshua Duvelson     12 UNION           NJ 1:07:01 1:07:01 21:34  12/12   M13&UND