South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

Mayors Day 5K Run
Union NJ September 20th 2014

COMPLETE RESULTS









Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   102 Gal Harel           M    40 LIVINGSTON   NJ   16:43   16:43  5:23   Male Winner      1/85   M 
    2    73 Jonathan Mobisa     M    14 UNION        NJ   17:39   17:39  5:41    2nd Male        2/85   M 
    3   111 Sam Tenenbaum       M    13 MONROE       NJ   17:44   17:44  5:43    3rd Male        3/85   M 
    4   136 Leyland Bentham     M    37 UNION        NJ   19:39   19:39  6:20   1/12   M30-39    4/85   M 
    5   106 Rodolfo Perez       M    42 ELIZABETH    NJ   19:47   19:47  6:22   1/23   M40-49    5/85   M 
    6   146 Matthew Lubiak      M    43 S ORANGE     NJ   19:50   19:50  6:23   2/23   M40-49    6/85   M 
    7    93 Tim Zawacki         M    42 UNION        NJ   20:06   20:06  6:29   3/23   M40-49    7/85   M 
    8   128 Christian Mendoza   M    16 UNION        NJ   20:57   20:57  6:45   1/10   M14-19    8/85   M 
    9    78 Joseph Paparo       M    41 CHATHAM      NJ   21:17   21:17  6:51   4/23   M40-49    9/85   M 
   10   119 Juan Silva          M    52 ELIZABETH    NJ   21:43   21:43  7:00   1/16   M50-59   10/85   M
 
   11   116 Hason King          M    15 VAUXHALL     NJ   21:44   21:44  7:00   2/10   M14-19   11/85   M 
   12     2 John Andrae         M    33 SURF CITY    NJ   21:44   21:44  7:00   2/12   M30-39   12/85   M 
   13    98 Emioio Tarina       M    54 TOMS RIVER   NJ   22:16   22:16  7:10   2/16   M50-59   13/85   M 
   14   159 Aaron Miles         M    15 UNION        NJ   22:24   22:24  7:13   3/10   M14-19   14/85   M 
   15    69 Tom Mathews         M    54 W CALDWELL   NJ   22:31   22:31  7:15   3/16   M50-59   15/85   M 
   16    51 Doug Hansen         M    60 UNION        NJ   22:49   22:49  7:21   1/4    M60-69   16/85   M 
   17     1 Emma Amayo          M    45 UNION        NJ   23:11   23:11  7:28   5/23   M40-49   17/85   M 
   18    99 Jaime Perez         M    40 ELIZABETH    NJ   23:41   23:41  7:38   6/23   M40-49   18/85   M 
   19   105 Derek Ng            M    14 UNION        NJ   23:43   23:43  7:38   4/10   M14-19   19/85   M 
   20    37 Luis Fernandes      M    32 UNION        NJ   23:48   23:48  7:40   3/12   M30-39   20/85   M 

   21    48 Kendall Green       F    27 SOUTH PLAINF NJ   23:51   23:51  7:41   Female Winner    1/70   F 
   22    26 Norberto Cobo       M    47 UNION        NJ   23:58   23:58  7:43   7/23   M40-49   21/85   M 
   23    40 Nicholas Fiorello   M    34 ROSELLE PARK NJ   24:13   24:13  7:48   4/12   M30-39   22/85   M 
   24    16 Darren Breed        M    40 UNION        NJ   24:21   24:21  7:51   8/23   M40-49   23/85   M 
   25   142 Lauren Banks        F    31 UNION        NJ   24:23   24:23  7:51    2nd Female      2/70   F 
   26    22 Paula Chavez        F    36 UNION        NJ   24:25   24:25  7:52    3rd Female      3/70   F 
   27   132 Asim Emory          M    42 PLAINFIELD   NJ   24:48   24:48  7:59   9/23   M40-49   24/85   M 
   28    56 Hodges Horton       M    55 VAUXHALL     NJ   24:53   24:53  8:01   4/16   M50-59   25/85   M 
   29     5 Joseph Apuzzio      M    67 UNION        NJ   24:55   24:55  8:02   2/4    M60-69   26/85   M 
   30    43 Sri Geedipalli      M    37 UNION        NJ   24:59   24:59  8:03   5/12   M30-39   27/85   M
 
   31    11 Rich Bevensee       M    46 UNION        NJ   25:28   25:28  8:12  10/23   M40-49   28/85   M 
   32   120 Fabiola Zaconeta    F    31 BRICK        NJ   25:41   25:41  8:16   1/17   F30-39    4/70   F 
   33   155 Lawrence Langan     M    10 UNION        NJ   25:41   25:41  8:16   1/9    M13&UND  29/85   M 
   34   126 Juan Mendoza        M    52 UNION        NJ   25:44   25:44  8:17   5/16   M50-59   30/85   M 
   35   157 Kevin Chen          M    36 N BRUNSWICK  NJ   26:01   26:01  8:23   6/12   M30-39   31/85   M 
   36   156 James Langan        M    12 UNION        NJ   26:09   26:09  8:25   2/9    M13&UND  32/85   M 
   37   101 Jimenez Fausta      M    32 ELIZABETH    NJ   26:14   26:14  8:27   7/12   M30-39   33/85   M 
   38    35 Kim Eason           F    57 UNION        NJ   26:15   26:15  8:27   1/11   F50-59    5/70   F 
   39    24 Kevin E Chen        M    30 UNION        NJ   26:59   26:59  8:42   8/12   M30-39   34/85   M 
   40   107 Mirela Aravjo Da Si F    37 UNION        NJ   27:00   27:00  8:42   2/17   F30-39    6/70   F 

   41    88 John Stampone       M    43 UNION        NJ   27:04   27:04  8:43  11/23   M40-49   35/85   M 
   42   108 Efrain Nunez        M    43 UNION        NJ   27:27   27:27  8:51  12/23   M40-49   36/85   M 
   43   129 Ron Wilbrurn        M    39 UNION        NJ   27:36   27:36  8:53   9/12   M30-39   37/85   M 
   44   135 Toru Takeuchi       M    49 UNION        NJ   27:39   27:39  8:54  13/23   M40-49   38/85   M 
   45    91 Bobby Wilson        M    57 VAUXHALL     NJ   27:46   27:46  8:56   6/16   M50-59   39/85   M 
   46   161 Angela Christon     F    35 RIDGEFIELD   NJ   28:07   28:07  9:03   3/17   F30-39    7/70   F 
   47    82 Sean Ramsey         M    11 UNION        NJ   28:11   28:11  9:05   3/9    M13&UND  40/85   M 
   48   100 Luz Ravines         F    52 ELIZABETH    NJ   28:13   28:13  9:05   2/11   F50-59    8/70   F 
   49    32 Allison Dimarzio    F    39 MILLSTONE    NJ   28:27   28:27  9:10   4/17   F30-39    9/70   F 
   50     9 David Bernot        M    57 UNION        NJ   28:42   28:42  9:15   7/16   M50-59   41/85   M 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51   113 Robert Fennimore    M    11 UNION        NJ   28:43   28:43  9:15   4/9    M13&UND  42/85   M 
   52     8 Scott Bashford      M    22 UNION        NJ   29:01   29:01  9:21   1/7    M20-29   43/85   M 
   53    13 Traci Boddy         F    44 ELLSWORTH    ME   29:06   29:06  9:22   1/17   F40-49   10/70   F 
   54    77 Adam O'Neill        M    42 ELLSWORTH    ME   29:15   29:15  9:25  14/23   M40-49   44/85   M 
   55    62 Eileen Leahey       F    53 CRANFORD     NJ   29:25   29:25  9:29   3/11   F50-59   11/70   F 
   56    54 Paul Harper         M    26 UNION        NJ   29:27   29:27  9:29   2/7    M20-29   45/85   M 
   57    45 Barry Green         M    48 UNION        NJ   29:39   29:39  9:33  15/23   M40-49   46/85   M 
   58    97 Kevin Hall          M    24 UNION        NJ   29:49   29:49  9:36   3/7    M20-29   47/85   M 
   59    29 Joseph Cryan        M    55 UNION        NJ   29:49   29:49  9:36   8/16   M50-59   48/85   M 
   60   163 Paul Falzarano      M    43 UNION        NJ   29:57   29:57  9:39  16/23   M40-49   49/85   M
 
   61    76 Hayley O'Connor     F    29 UNION        NJ   30:12   30:12  9:44   1/10   F20-29   12/70   F 
   62     7 Curt Bashford       M    50 UNION        NJ   30:14   30:14  9:44   9/16   M50-59   50/85   M 
   63    90 Fernando Vissani    M    66 UNION        NJ   30:27   30:27  9:49   3/4    M60-69   51/85   M 
   64    31 Michelle Demera     F    37 UNION        NJ   30:30   30:30  9:49   5/17   F30-39   13/70   F 
   65    84 Cliff Sangster      M    41 UNION        NJ   30:30   30:30  9:49  17/23   M40-49   52/85   M 
   66   149 Jake Zawacki        M     9 UNION        NJ   30:35   30:35  9:51   5/9    M13&UND  53/85   M 
   67    33 Brooke Dimarzio     F    12 MILLSTONE    NJ   30:41   30:41  9:53   1/7    F13&UND  14/70   F 
   68    10 Christine Bevensee  F    47 UNION        NJ   30:42   30:42  9:53   2/17   F40-49   15/70   F 
   69    71 Eugene Mitchell     M    41 N PLAINFIELD NJ   31:00   31:00  9:59  18/23   M40-49   54/85   M 
   70    49 Kevin Green         M    14 UNION        NJ   31:16   31:16 10:04   5/10   M14-19   55/85   M
 
   71    30 Kathy Cryan         F    50 UNION        NJ   31:49   31:49 10:15   4/11   F50-59   16/70   F 
   72   103 Phylicia Menendez   F    13 UNION        NJ   31:51   31:51 10:15   2/7    F13&UND  17/70   F 
   73   141 Isabel Palza        F    27 S ORANGE     NJ   31:55   31:55 10:17   2/10   F20-29   18/70   F 
   74    42 Gilbert Gatchalian  M    35 UNION        NJ   31:55   31:55 10:17  10/12   M30-39   56/85   M 
   75    25 Ashley Chuchla      F    29 UNION        NJ   31:56   31:56 10:17   3/10   F20-29   19/70   F 
   76   104 Pable Menendez      M    48 UNION        NJ   31:59   31:59 10:18  19/23   M40-49   57/85   M 
   77   139 Jay Bahtia          M    47 RANDOLPH     NJ   32:06   32:06 10:20  20/23   M40-49   58/85   M 
   78    67 Christopher Masters M    29 CRANFORD     NJ   32:20   32:20 10:25   4/7    M20-29   59/85   M 
   79    89 Maria Sherryl Vasqu F    34 UNION        NJ   32:21   32:21 10:25   6/17   F30-39   20/70   F 
   80    74 Carl Nuzman         M    42 UNION        NJ   32:40   32:40 10:31  21/23   M40-49   60/85   M
 
   81    87 Vincent Spada       M    48 CRANFORD     NJ   32:57   32:57 10:37  22/23   M40-49   61/85   M 
   82   147 Elizabeth Tapia     F    42 S ORANGE     NJ   33:02   33:02 10:38   3/17   F40-49   21/70   F 
   83    44 James Gould         M    46 UNION        NJ   33:07   33:07 10:40  23/23   M40-49   62/85   M 
   84    28 Cherrine Creary     F    47 NUTLEY       NJ   33:19   33:19 10:44   4/17   F40-49   22/70   F 
   85    55 Hodges Horton       M    20 VAUXHALL     NJ   33:27   33:27 10:46   5/7    M20-29   63/85   M 
   86    57 Michael Horton      M    25 VAUXHALL     NJ   33:38   33:38 10:50   6/7    M20-29   64/85   M 
   87   118 Coluombus Ojibe     M    51 UNION        NJ   33:48   33:48 10:53  10/16   M50-59   65/85   M 
   88    75 Shania Nuzman       F    10 UNION        NJ   33:59   33:59 10:57   3/7    F13&UND  23/70   F 
   89   140 Katie Dowson        F    31 ROSELLE PARK NJ   34:08   34:08 11:00   7/17   F30-39   24/70   F 
   90   133 Aimee Virtucio      F    36 CLARK        NJ   34:55   34:55 11:15   8/17   F30-39   25/70   F
 
   91    70 Daniel Mitchell     M    15 N PLAINFIELD NJ   34:57   34:57 11:15   6/10   M14-19   66/85   M 
   92    19 Angel Cartagena     M    56 LINDEN       NJ   35:35   35:35 11:28  11/16   M50-59   67/85   M 
   93    92 Stephanie Young     F    40 UNION        NJ   35:37   35:37 11:28   5/17   F40-49   26/70   F 
   94    81 Rashed Ramsey       M    36 UNION        NJ   35:48   35:48 11:32  11/12   M30-39   68/85   M 
   95   158 Gicela Carillo      F    49 UNION        NJ   35:55   35:55 11:34   6/17   F40-49   27/70   F 
   96   138 Beni Wailoo         M    75 MAPLEWOOD    NJ   36:08   36:08 11:38   1/1    M70+     69/85   M 
   97   151 Rich Leahey         M    54 CRANFORD     NJ   36:12   36:12 11:39  12/16   M50-59   70/85   M 
   98     6 David Arminio       M    64 UNION        NJ   36:15   36:15 11:40   4/4    M60-69   71/85   M 
   99    12 Emily Blair         F    25 CRANFORD     NJ   36:39   36:39 11:48   4/10   F20-29   28/70   F 
  100   134 Garbiela Quintero   F    12 UNION        NJ   36:39   36:39 11:48   4/7    F13&UND  29/70   F 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  101   145 Mark Lubiak         M     8 S ORANGE     NJ   36:47   36:47 11:51   6/9    M13&UND  72/85   M 
  102    20 Jennifer Cartagena  F    31 MILLBURN     NJ   36:50   36:50 11:52   9/17   F30-39   30/70   F 
  103    68 Rachel Masterson    F    24 UNION        NJ   36:52   36:52 11:52   5/10   F20-29   31/70   F 
  104   137 Kiyana Sabas        F     9 UNION        NJ   36:57   36:57 11:54   5/7    F13&UND  32/70   F 
  105   144 Mary Cornejo        F    39 UNION        NJ   36:58   36:58 11:54  10/17   F30-39   33/70   F 
  106    41 Jennifer Gallegos   F    29 IRVINGTON    NJ   37:09   37:09 11:58   6/10   F20-29   34/70   F 
  107   110 Maria Carrasco      F    45 FOREST HILLS NY   37:14   37:14 11:59   7/17   F40-49   35/70   F 
  108   148 Katie Armbruster    F    24 CRANFORD     NJ   37:25   37:25 12:03   7/10   F20-29   36/70   F 
  109   160 Jordan Killian      M    14 MURRIETA     CA   37:26   37:26 12:03   7/10   M14-19   73/85   M 
  110    66 Laurie Martin       F    52 VAUXHALL     NJ   37:41   37:41 12:08   5/11   F50-59   37/70   F
 
  111    17 Tamalynn Brown      F    56 WEST ORANGE  NJ   37:46   37:46 12:10   6/11   F50-59   38/70   F 
  112   117 Carol Wisneiski     F    53 UNION        NJ   40:59   40:59 13:12   7/11   F50-59   39/70   F 
  113    58 Janine Jackson      F    46 PLAINFIELD   NJ   41:28   41:28 13:21   8/17   F40-49   40/70   F 
  114    63 Camil Lewis         M    14 RAHWAY       NJ   41:30   41:30 13:22   8/10   M14-19   74/85   M 
  115    27 Giselle Coy         F    44 MAPLEWOOD    NJ   41:39   41:39 13:25   9/17   F40-49   41/70   F 
  116    83 Sonia Ramsey        F    34 UNION        NJ   41:40   41:40 13:25  11/17   F30-39   42/70   F 
  117   150 Hadiya Wright       F    14 HILLSIDE     NJ   41:41   41:41 13:25   1/2    F14-19   43/70   F 
  118    15 Joshua Brede        M    27 UNION        NJ   41:55   41:55 13:30   7/7    M20-29   75/85   M 
  119    18 Tennesha Brown-Hank F    24 PLAINFIELD   NJ   42:55   42:55 13:49   8/10   F20-29   44/70   F 
  120   121 Yolanda Jackson     F    45 UNION        NJ   43:02   43:02 13:52  10/17   F40-49   45/70   F
 
  121    50 Ruth Green          F    42 UNION        NJ   43:03   43:03 13:52  11/17   F40-49   46/70   F 
  122    53 Karen Harper        F    57 UNION        NJ   43:07   43:07 13:53   8/11   F50-59   47/70   F 
  123   143 Marie Tapia         F    40 UNION        NJ   43:14   43:14 13:55  12/17   F40-49   48/70   F 
  124    46 Keith Green         M    16 UNION        NJ   43:15   43:15 13:56   9/10   M14-19   76/85   M 
  125    72 Latoiya Mitchell    F    37 MAPLEWOOD    NJ   43:16   43:16 13:56  12/17   F30-39   49/70   F 
  126    36 Marina Faustin      F    18 UNION        NJ   43:19   43:19 13:57   2/2    F14-19   50/70   F 
  127   109 Shorlonda Charles   F    39 UNION        NJ   43:22   43:22 13:58  13/17   F30-39   51/70   F 
  128    96 Gretchen Jennings   F    55 UNION        NJ   46:59   46:59 15:08   9/11   F50-59   52/70   F 
  129    21 Cecil Cates         M    56 SUMMIT       NJ   46:59   46:59 15:08  13/16   M50-59   77/85   M 
  130    94 Bettie Wells-Kenan  F    67 UNION        NJ   47:41   47:41 15:21   1/3    F60-69   53/70   F 

  131   115 Carline Eliezer     F    48 UNION        NJ   47:45   47:45 15:23  13/17   F40-49   54/70   F 
  132   125 Jacqueline Celestin F    39 MAPLEWOOD    NJ   47:46   47:46 15:23  14/17   F30-39   55/70   F 
  133     4 Sandra Anojulu      F    40 UNION        NJ   48:03   48:03 15:28  14/17   F40-49   56/70   F 
  134    52 Amil Harper         F    13 VAUXHALL     NJ   48:17   48:17 15:33   6/7    F13&UND  57/70   F 
  135   152 Nalani Motley       F    11 UNION        NJ   49:22   49:22 15:54   7/7    F13&UND  58/70   F 
  136   122 Olin Jackson        M    52 UNION        NJ   49:23   49:23 15:54  14/16   M50-59   78/85   M 
  137   154 Dishom Motley       F    41 UNION        NJ   49:23   49:23 15:54  15/17   F40-49   59/70   F 
  138   153 Tony Motley         M     8 UNION        NJ   50:08   50:08 16:08   7/9    M13&UND  79/85   M 
  139   127 Earnest Hall        M    51 UNION        NJ   50:43   50:43 16:20  15/16   M50-59   80/85   M 
  140   130 Jennifer Williams   F    31 WATCHUNG     NJ   50:55   50:55 16:24  15/17   F30-39   60/70   F
 
  141   164 Porsche' Williams   F    26 UNION        NJ   50:56   50:56 16:24   9/10   F20-29   61/70   F 
  142    39 Rosa Figueiredo     F    54 UNION        NJ   51:06   51:06 16:27  10/11   F50-59   62/70   F 
  143   131 Valery Desamours    F    31 WATCHUNG     NJ   51:18   51:18 16:31  16/17   F30-39   63/70   F 
  144    65 Sandra Llerena      F    46 ELIZABETH    NJ   51:48   51:48 16:41  16/17   F40-49   64/70   F 
  145   165 Jeffrey Mobisa      M    10 VAUXHALL     NJ   52:25   52:25 16:53   8/9    M13&UND  81/85   M 
  146    47 Kenan Green         M    12 UNION        NJ   54:30   54:30 17:33   9/9    M13&UND  82/85   M 
  147   114 Rebecca Rossignol   F    30 UNION        NJ   57:01   57:01 18:21  17/17   F30-39   65/70   F 
  148   123 Susan Masterson     F    56 CRANFORD     NJ   57:04   57:04 18:22  11/11   F50-59   66/70   F 
  149   112 Addison Stewart     M    33 ORANGE       NJ   57:15   57:15 18:26  12/12   M30-39   83/85   M 
  150    86 Greg Snell          M    50 VAUXHALL     NJ   57:40   57:40 18:34  16/16   M50-59   84/85   M 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  151    38 Jennifer Fernandez  F    46 UNION        NJ   57:45   57:45 18:36  17/17   F40-49   67/70   F 
  152    14 Derrick Boehm       M    16 UNION        NJ   58:05   58:05 18:42  10/10   M14-19   85/85   M 
  153    79 Girtha Ramey        F    61 UNION        NJ   58:10   58:10 18:44   2/3    F60-69   68/70   F 
  154    80 Joelle Ramey        F    24 UNION        NJ   58:44   58:44 18:55  10/10   F20-29   69/70   F 
  155   124 Paulette Jones      F    60 VAUXHALL     NJ   58:45   58:45 18:55   3/3    F60-69   70/70   F 




                           

                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   102 Gal Harel           40 LIVINGSTON   NJ   16:43   16:43 
    2     2    73 Jonathan Mobisa     14 UNION        NJ   17:39   17:39 
    3     3   111 Sam Tenenbaum       13 MONROE       NJ   17:44   17:44 
    4     4   136 Leyland Bentham     37 UNION        NJ   19:39   19:39 
    5     5   106 Rodlolfo Perez      42 ELIZABETH    NJ   19:47   19:47 

                            TOP FEMALE FINISHER

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    20    48 Kendall Green       27 SOUTH PLAINF NJ   23:48   23:48 
    2    24   142 Lauren Banks        31 UNION        NJ   24:21   24:21 
    3    25    22 Paula Chavez        36 UNION        NJ   24:23   24:23 
    4    31   120 Fabiola Zaconeta    31 BRICK        NJ   25:28   25:28 
    5    37    35 Kim Eason           57 UNION        NJ   26:14   26:14 
 


                           5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    33   155 Lawrence Langan      10 UNION        NJ   25:41   25:41 
    2    36   156 James Langan         12 UNION        NJ   26:09   26:09 
    3    47    82 Sean Ramsey          11 UNION        NJ   28:11   28:11 
    4    51   113 Robert Fennimore     11 UNION        NJ   28:43   28:43 
    5    66   149 Jake Zawacki          9 UNION        NJ   30:35   30:35 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    67    33 Brooke Dimarzio      12 MILLSTONE    NJ   30:41   30:41 
    2    72   103 Phylicia Menendez    13 UNION        NJ   31:51   31:51 
    3    88    75 Shania Nuzman        10 UNION        NJ   33:59   33:59 
    4   100   134 Garbiela Quintero    12 UNION        NJ   36:39   36:39 
    5   104   137 Kiyana Sabas          9 UNION        NJ   36:57   36:57 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     8   128 Christian Mendoza    16 UNION        NJ   20:57   20:57 
    2    11   116 Hason King           15 VAUXHALL     NJ   21:44   21:44 
    3    14   159 Aaron Miles          15 UNION        NJ   22:24   22:24 
    4    19   105 Derek Ng             14 UNION        NJ   23:43   23:43 
    5    70    49 Kevin Green          14 UNION        NJ   31:16   31:16 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    32   120 Fabiola Zaconeta     31 BRICK        NJ   25:41   25:41 
    2    40   107 Mirela Aravjo Da Si  37 UNION        NJ   27:01   27:01 
    3    46   161 Angela Christon      35 RIDGEFIELD   NJ   28:07   28:07 
    4    49    32 Allison Dimarzio     39 MILLSTONE    NJ   28:27   28:27 
    5    61    76 Hayley O'Connor      29 UNION        NJ   30:12   30:12 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    52     8 Scott Bashford       22 UNION        NJ   29:01   29:01 
    2    56    54 Paul Harper          26 UNION        NJ   29:27   29:27 
    3    58    97 Kevin Hall           24 UNION        NJ   29:49   29:49 
    4    78    67 Christopher Masters  29 CRANFORD     NJ   32:20   32:20 
    5    85    55 Hodges Horton        20 VAUXHALL     NJ   33:27   33:27 



                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    61    76 Hayley O'Connor      29 UNION        NJ   30:12   30:12 
    2    73   141 Isabel Palza         27 S ORANGE     NJ   31:55   31:55 
    3    75    25 Ashley Chuchla       29 UNION        NJ   31:56   31:56 
    4    99    12 Emily Blair          25 CRANFORD     NJ   36:39   36:39 
    5   103    68 Rachel Masterson     24 UNION        NJ   36:52   36:52 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     4   136 Leyland Bentham      37 UNION        NJ   19:39   19:39 
    2    12     2 John Andrae          33 SURF CITY    NJ   21:44   21:44 
    3    20    37 Luis Fernandes       32 UNION        NJ   23:48   23:48 
    4    23    40 Nicholas Fiorello    34 ROSELLE PARK NJ   24:13   24:13 
    5    30    43 Sri Geedipalli       37 UNION        NJ   24:59   24:59 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    32   120 Fabiola Zaconeta     31 BRICK        NJ   25:41   25:41 
    2    40   107 Mirela Aravjo Da Si  37 UNION        NJ   27:00   27:00 
    3    46   161 Angela Christon      35 RIDGEFIELD   NJ   28:07   28:07 
    4    49    32 Allison Dimarzio     39 MILLSTONE    NJ   28:27   28:27 
    5    64    31 Michelle Demera      37 UNION        NJ   30:30   30:30 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     5   106 Rodolfo Perez        42 ELIZABETH    NJ   19:47   19:47 
    2     6   146 Matthew Lubiak       43 S ORANGE     NJ   19:50   19:50 
    3     7    93 Tim Zawacki          42 UNION        NJ   20:06   20:06 
    4     9    78 Joseph Paparo        41 CHATHAM      NJ   21:17   21:17 
    5    17     1 Emma Amayo           45 UNION        NJ   23:11   23:11 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    53    13 Traci Boddy          44 ELLSWORTH    ME   29:06   29:06 
    2    68    10 Christine Bevensee   47 UNION        NJ   30:42   30:42 
    3    82   147 Elizabeth Tapia      42 S ORANGE     NJ   33:02   33:02 
    4    84    28 Cherrine Creary      47 NUTLEY       NJ   33:19   33:19 
    5    93    92 Stephanie Young      40 UNION        NJ   35:37   35:37 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    10   119 Juan Silva           52 ELIZABETH    NJ   21:43   21:43 
    2    13    98 Emioio Tarina        54 TOMS RIVER   NJ   22:16   22:16 
    3    15    69 Tom Mathews          54 W CALDWELL   NJ   22:31   22:31 
    4    28    56 Hodges Horton        55 VAUXHALL     NJ   24:53   24:53 
    5    34   126 Juan Mendoza         52 UNION        NJ   25:44   25:44 



                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    38    35 Kim Eason            57 UNION        NJ   26:15   26:15 
    2    48   100 Luz Ravines          52 ELIZABETH    NJ   28:13   28:13 
    3    55    62 Eileen Leahey        53 CRANFORD     NJ   29:25   29:25 
    4    71    30 Kathy Cryan          50 UNION        NJ   31:49   31:49 
    5   110    66 Laurie Martin        52 VAUXHALL     NJ   37:41   37:41 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    16    51 Doug Hansen          60 UNION        NJ   22:49   22:49 
    2    29     5 Joseph Apuzzio       67 UNION        NJ   24:55   24:55 
    3    63    90 Fernando Vissani     66 UNION        NJ   30:27   30:27 
    4    98     6 David Arminio        64 UNION        NJ   36:15   36:15 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1   130    94 Bettie Wells-Kenan   67 UNION        NJ   47:41   47:41 
    2   153    79 Girtha Ramey         61 UNION        NJ   58:10   58:10 
    3   155   124 Paulette Jones       60 VAUXHALL     NJ   58:45   58:45              

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    96   138 Beni Wailoo          75 MAPLEWOOD    NJ   36:08   36:08 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
                                    
 
                                                                    
                           RESULTS - FEMALE ONLY

Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div           
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ========== 
    1    48 Kendall Green       F    27 SOUTH PLAINF NJ   23:51   23:51  7:41 Winner           
    2   142 Lauren Banks        F    31 UNION        NJ   24:23   24:23  7:51 2nd OA           
    3    22 Paula Chavez        F    36 UNION        NJ   24:25   24:25  7:52 3rd OA           
    4   120 Fabiola Zaconeta    F    31 BRICK        NJ   25:41   25:41  8:16 F30-39     
    5    35 Kim Eason           F    57 UNION        NJ   26:15   26:15  8:27 F50-59     
    6   107 Mirela Aravjo Da Si F    37 UNION        NJ   27:00   27:00  8:42 F30-39     
    7   161 Angela Christon     F    35 RIDGEFIELD   NJ   28:07   28:07  9:03 F30-39     
    8   100 Luz Ravines         F    52 ELIZABETH    NJ   28:13   28:13  9:05 F50-59     
    9    32 Allison Dimarzio    F    39 MILLSTONE    NJ   28:27   28:27  9:10 F30-39     
   10    13 Traci Boddy         F    44 ELLSWORTH    ME   29:06   29:06  9:22 F40-49
     
   11    62 Eileen Leahey       F    53 CRANFORD     NJ   29:25   29:25  9:29 F50-59     
   12    76 Hayley O'Connor     F    29 UNION        NJ   30:12   30:12  9:44 F20-29     
   13    31 Michelle Demera     F    37 UNION        NJ   30:30   30:30  9:49 F30-39     
   14    33 Brooke Dimarzio     F    12 MILLSTONE    NJ   30:41   30:41  9:53 F13&UND    
   15    10 Christine Bevensee  F    47 UNION        NJ   30:42   30:42  9:53 F40-49     
   16    30 Kathy Cryan         F    50 UNION        NJ   31:49   31:49 10:15 F50-59     
   17   103 Phylicia Menendez   F    13 UNION        NJ   31:51   31:51 10:15 F13&UND    
   18   141 Isabel Palza        F    27 S ORANGE     NJ   31:55   31:55 10:17 F20-29     
   19    25 Ashley Chuchla      F    29 UNION        NJ   31:56   31:56 10:17 F20-29     
   20    89 Maria Sherryl Vasqu F    34 UNION        NJ   32:21   32:21 10:25 F30-39
     
   21   147 Elizabeth Tapia     F    42 S ORANGE     NJ   33:02   33:02 10:38 F40-49     
   22    28 Cherrine Creary     F    47 NUTLEY       NJ   33:19   33:19 10:44 F40-49     
   23    75 Shania Nuzman       F    10 UNION        NJ   33:59   33:59 10:57 F13&UND    
   24   140 Katie Dowson        F    31 ROSELLE PARK NJ   34:08   34:08 11:00 F30-39     
   25   133 Aimee Virtucio      F    36 CLARK        NJ   34:55   34:55 11:15 F30-39     
   26    92 Stephanie Young     F    40 UNION        NJ   35:37   35:37 11:28 F40-49     
   27   158 Gicela Carillo      F    49 UNION        NJ   35:55   35:55 11:34 F40-49     
   28    12 Emily Blair         F    25 CRANFORD     NJ   36:39   36:39 11:48 F20-29     
   29   134 Garbiela Quintero   F    12 UNION        NJ   36:39   36:39 11:48 F13&UND    
   30    20 Jennifer Cartagena  F    31 MILLBURN     NJ   36:50   36:50 11:52 F30-39
     
   31    68 Rachel Masterson    F    24 UNION        NJ   36:52   36:52 11:52 F20-29     
   32   137 Kiyana Sabas        F     9 UNION        NJ   36:57   36:57 11:54 F13&UND    
   33   144 Mary Cornejo        F    39 UNION        NJ   36:58   36:58 11:54 F30-39     
   34    41 Jennifer Gallegos   F    29 IRVINGTON    NJ   37:09   37:09 11:58 F20-29     
   35   110 Maria Carrasco      F    45 FOREST HILLS NY   37:14   37:14 11:59 F40-49     
   36   148 Katie Armbruster    F    24 CRANFORD     NJ   37:25   37:25 12:03 F20-29     
   37    66 Laurie Martin       F    52 VAUXHALL     NJ   37:41   37:41 12:08 F50-59     
   38    17 Tamalynn Brown      F    56 WEST ORANGE  NJ   37:46   37:46 12:10 F50-59     
   39   117 Carol Wisneiski     F    53 UNION        NJ   40:59   40:59 13:12 F50-59     
   40    58 Janine Jackson      F    46 PLAINFIELD   NJ   41:28   41:28 13:21 F40-49
     
   41    27 Giselle Coy         F    44 MAPLEWOOD    NJ   41:39   41:39 13:25 F40-49     
   42    83 Sonia Ramsey        F    34 UNION        NJ   41:40   41:40 13:25 F30-39     
   43   150 Hadiya Wright       F    14 HILLSIDE     NJ   41:41   41:41 13:25 F14-19     
   44    18 Tennesha Brown-Hank F    24 PLAINFIELD   NJ   42:55   42:55 13:49 F20-29     
   45   121 Yolanda Jackson     F    45 UNION        NJ   43:02   43:02 13:52 F40-49     
   46    50 Ruth Green          F    42 UNION        NJ   43:03   43:03 13:52 F40-49     
   47    53 Karen Harper        F    57 UNION        NJ   43:07   43:07 13:53 F50-59     
   48   143 Marie Tapia         F    40 UNION        NJ   43:14   43:14 13:55 F40-49     
   49    72 Latoiya Mitchell    F    37 MAPLEWOOD    NJ   43:16   43:16 13:56 F30-39     
   50    36 Marina Faustin      F    18 UNION        NJ   43:19   43:19 13:57 F14-19     


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div           
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ========== 
   51   109 Shorlonda Charles   F    39 UNION        NJ   43:22   43:22 13:58 F30-39     
   52    96 Gretchen Jennings   F    55 UNION        NJ   46:59   46:59 15:08 F50-59     
   53    94 Bettie Wells-Kenan  F    67 UNION        NJ   47:41   47:41 15:21 F60-69     
   54   115 Carline Eliezer     F    48 UNION        NJ   47:45   47:45 15:23 F40-49     
   55   125 Jacqueline Celestin F    39 MAPLEWOOD    NJ   47:46   47:46 15:23 F30-39     
   56     4 Sandra Anojulu      F    40 UNION        NJ   48:03   48:03 15:28 F40-49     
   57    52 Amil Harper         F    13 VAUXHALL     NJ   48:17   48:17 15:33 F13&UND    
   58   152 Nalani Motley       F    11 UNION        NJ   49:22   49:22 15:54 F13&UND    
   59   154 Dishom Motley       F    41 UNION        NJ   49:23   49:23 15:54 F40-49     
   60   130 Jennifer Williams   F    31 WATCHUNG     NJ   50:55   50:55 16:24 F30-39
     
   61   164 Porsche' Williams   F    26 UNION        NJ   50:56   50:56 16:24 F20-29     
   62    39 Rosa Figueiredo     F    54 UNION        NJ   51:06   51:06 16:27 F50-59     
   63   131 Valery Desamours    F    31 WATCHUNG     NJ   51:18   51:18 16:31 F30-39     
   64    65 Sandra Llerena      F    46 ELIZABETH    NJ   51:48   51:48 16:41 F40-49     
   65   114 Rebecca Rossignol   F    30 UNION        NJ   57:01   57:01 18:21 F30-39     
   66   123 Susan Masterson     F    56 CRANFORD     NJ   57:04   57:04 18:22 F50-59     
   67    38 Jennifer Fernandez  F    46 UNION        NJ   57:45   57:45 18:36 F40-49     
   68    79 Girtha Ramey        F    61 UNION        NJ   58:10   58:10 18:44 F60-69     
   69    80 Joelle Ramey        F    24 UNION        NJ   58:44   58:44 18:55 F20-29     
   70   124 Paulette Jones      F    60 VAUXHALL     NJ   58:44   58:44 18:55 F60-69 

                                                     
                           RESULTS - MALE ONLY

Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div           
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ========== 
    1   102 Gal Harel           M    40 LIVINGSTON   NJ   16:43   16:43  5:23 Winner           
    2    73 Jonathan Mobisa     M    14 UNION        NJ   17:39   17:39  5:41 2nd OA           
    3   111 Sam Tenenbaum       M    13 MONROE       NJ   17:44   17:44  5:43 3rd OA           
    4   136 Leyland Bentham     M    37 UNION        NJ   19:39   19:39  6:20 M30-39     
    5   106 Rodolfo Perez       M    42 ELIZABETH    NJ   19:47   19:47  6:22 M40-49     
    6   146 Matthew Lubiak      M    43 S ORANGE     NJ   19:50   19:50  6:23 M40-49     
    7    93 Tim Zawacki         M    42 UNION        NJ   20:06   20:06  6:29 M40-49     
    8   128 Christian Mendoza   M    16 UNION        NJ   20:57   20:57  6:45 M14-19     
    9    78 Joseph Paparo       M    41 CHATHAM      NJ   21:17   21:17  6:51 M40-49     
   10   119 Juan Silva          M    52 ELIZABETH    NJ   21:43   21:43  7:00 M50-59
     
   11   116 Hason King          M    15 VAUXHALL     NJ   21:44   21:44  7:00 M14-19     
   12     2 John Andrae         M    33 SURF CITY    NJ   21:44   21:44  7:00 M30-39     
   13    98 Emioio Tarina       M    54 TOMS RIVER   NJ   22:16   22:16  7:10 M50-59     
   14   159 Aaron Miles         M    15 UNION        NJ   22:24   22:24  7:13 M14-19     
   15    69 Tom Mathews         M    54 W CALDWELL   NJ   22:31   22:31  7:15 M50-59     
   16    51 Doug Hansen         M    60 UNION        NJ   22:49   22:49  7:21 M60-69     
   17     1 Emma Amayo          M    45 UNION        NJ   23:11   23:11  7:28 M40-49     
   18    99 Jaime Perez         M    40 ELIZABETH    NJ   23:41   23:41  7:38 M40-49     
   19   105 Derek Ng            M    14 UNION        NJ   23:43   23:43  7:38 M14-19     
   20    37 Luis Fernandes      M    32 UNION        NJ   23:48   23:48  7:40 M30-39
     
   21    26 Norberto Cobo       M    47 UNION        NJ   23:58   23:58  7:43 M40-49     
   22    40 Nicholas Fiorello   M    34 ROSELLE PARK NJ   24:13   24:13  7:48 M30-39     
   23    16 Darren Breed        M    40 UNION        NJ   24:21   24:21  7:51 M40-49     
   24   132 Asim Emory          M    42 PLAINFIELD   NJ   24:48   24:48  7:59 M40-49     
   25    56 Hodges Horton       M    55 VAUXHALL     NJ   24:53   24:53  8:01 M50-59     
   26     5 Joseph Apuzzio      M    67 UNION        NJ   24:55   24:55  8:02 M60-69     
   27    43 Sri Geedipalli      M    37 UNION        NJ   24:59   24:59  8:03 M30-39     
   28    11 Rich Bevensee       M    46 UNION        NJ   25:28   25:28  8:12 M40-49     
   29   155 Lawrence Langan     M    10 UNION        NJ   25:41   25:41  8:16 M13&UND    
   30   126 Juan Mendoza        M    52 UNION        NJ   25:44   25:44  8:17 M50-59
     
   31   157 Kevin Chen          M    36 N BRUNSWICK  NJ   26:01   26:01  8:23 M30-39     
   32   156 James Langan        M    12 UNION        NJ   26:09   26:09  8:25 M13&UND    
   33   101 Jimenez Fausta      M    32 ELIZABETH    NJ   26:14   26:14  8:27 M30-39     
   34    24 Kevin E Chen        M    30 UNION        NJ   26:59   26:59  8:42 M30-39     
   35    88 John Stampone       M    43 UNION        NJ   27:04   27:04  8:43 M40-49     
   36   108 Efrain Nunez        M    43 UNION        NJ   27:27   27:27  8:51 M40-49     
   37   129 Ron Wilbrurn        M    39 UNION        NJ   27:36   27:36  8:53 M30-39     
   38   135 Toru Takeuchi       M    49 UNION        NJ   27:39   27:39  8:54 M40-49     
   39    91 Bobby Wilson        M    57 VAUXHALL     NJ   27:46   27:46  8:56 M50-59     
   40    82 Sean Ramsey         M    11 UNION        NJ   28:11   28:11  9:05 M13&UND
    
   41     9 David Bernot        M    57 UNION        NJ   28:42   28:42  9:15 M50-59     
   42   113 Robert Fennimore    M    11 UNION        NJ   28:43   28:43  9:15 M13&UND    
   43     8 Scott Bashford      M    22 UNION        NJ   29:01   29:01  9:21 M20-29     
   44    77 Adam O'Neill        M    42 ELLSWORTH    ME   29:15   29:15  9:25 M40-49     
   45    54 Paul Harper         M    26 UNION        NJ   29:27   29:27  9:29 M20-29     
   46    45 Barry Green         M    48 UNION        NJ   29:39   29:39  9:33 M40-49     
   47    97 Kevin Hall          M    24 UNION        NJ   29:49   29:49  9:36 M20-29     
   48    29 Joseph Cryan        M    55 UNION        NJ   29:49   29:49  9:36 M50-59     
   49   163 Paul Falzarano      M    43 UNION        NJ   29:57   29:57  9:39 M40-49     
   50     7 Curt Bashford       M    50 UNION        NJ   30:14   30:14  9:44 M50-59     


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div           
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ========== 
   51    90 Fernando Vissani    M    66 UNION        NJ   30:27   30:27  9:49 M60-69     
   52    84 Cliff Sangster      M    41 UNION        NJ   30:30   30:30  9:49 M40-49     
   53   149 Jake Zawacki        M     9 UNION        NJ   30:35   30:35  9:51 M13&UND    
   54    71 Eugene Mitchell     M    41 N PLAINFIELD NJ   31:00   31:00  9:59 M40-49     
   55    49 Kevin Green         M    14 UNION        NJ   31:16   31:16 10:04 M14-19     
   56    42 Gilbert Gatchalian  M    35 UNION        NJ   31:55   31:55 10:17 M30-39     
   57   104 Pable Menendez      M    48 UNION        NJ   31:59   31:59 10:18 M40-49     
   58   139 Jay Bahtia          M    47 RANDOLPH     NJ   32:06   32:06 10:20 M40-49     
   59    67 Christopher Masters M    29 CRANFORD     NJ   32:20   32:20 10:25 M20-29     
   60    74 Carl Nuzman         M    42 UNION        NJ   32:40   32:40 10:31 M40-49
     
   61    87 Vincent Spada       M    48 CRANFORD     NJ   32:57   32:57 10:37 M40-49     
   62    44 James Gould         M    46 UNION        NJ   33:07   33:07 10:40 M40-49     
   63    55 Hodges Horton       M    20 VAUXHALL     NJ   33:27   33:27 10:46 M20-29     
   64    57 Michael Horton      M    25 VAUXHALL     NJ   33:38   33:38 10:50 M20-29     
   65   118 Coluombus Ojibe     M    51 UNION        NJ   33:48   33:48 10:53 M50-59     
   66    70 Daniel Mitchell     M    15 N PLAINFIELD NJ   34:57   34:57 11:15 M14-19     
   67    19 Angel Cartagena     M    56 LINDEN       NJ   35:35   35:35 11:28 M50-59     
   68    81 Rashed Ramsey       M    36 UNION        NJ   35:48   35:48 11:32 M30-39     
   69   138 Beni Wailoo         M    75 MAPLEWOOD    NJ   36:08   36:08 11:38 M70+       
   70   151 Rich Leahey         M    54 CRANFORD     NJ   36:12   36:12 11:39 M50-59
     
   71     6 David Arminio       M    64 UNION        NJ   36:15   36:15 11:40 M60-69     
   72   145 Mark Lubiak         M     8 S ORANGE     NJ   36:47   36:47 11:51 M13&UND    
   73   160 Jordan Killian      M    14 MURRIETA     CA   37:26   37:26 12:03 M14-19     
   74    63 Camil Lewis         M    14 RAHWAY       NJ   41:30   41:30 13:22 M14-19     
   75    15 Joshua Brede        M    27 UNION        NJ   41:55   41:55 13:30 M20-29     
   76    46 Keith Green         M    16 UNION        NJ   43:15   43:15 13:56 M14-19     
   77    21 Cecil Cates         M    56 SUMMIT       NJ   46:59   46:59 15:08 M50-59     
   78   122 Olin Jackson        M    52 UNION        NJ   49:23   49:23 15:54 M50-59     
   79   153 Tony Motley         M     8 UNION        NJ   50:08   50:08 16:08 M13&UND    
   80   127 Earnest Hall        M    51 UNION        NJ   50:43   50:43 16:20 M50-59
     
   81   165 Jeffrey Mobisa      M    10 VAUXHALL     NJ   52:25   52:25 16:53 M13&UND    
   82    47 Kenan Green         M    12 UNION        NJ   54:30   54:30 17:33 M13&UND    
   83   112 Addison Stewart     M    33 ORANGE       NJ   57:15   57:15 18:26 M30-39     
   84    86 Greg Snell          M    50 VAUXHALL     NJ   57:40   57:40 18:34 M50-59     
   85    14 Derrick Boehm       M    16 UNION        NJ   58:05   58:05 18:42 M14-19