South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

RUN 4 LANDON 5K
Bridgeton NJ June 15th 2014









				ORDER OF FINISH
                                                            
 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   252 ROB CONTINO         M 53 BRIDGETON       NJ   Male Winner    19:45  6:22   1/37   M 
    2   226 PHILIP QUICK        M 23 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/8    M2029   20:24  6:34   2/37   M 
    3   183 BOB FISCHER         M 34 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/6    M3039   20:30  6:36   3/37   M 
    4   201 BOBBY KOBYLINSKI    M 26 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/8    M2029   20:39  6:39   4/37   M 
    5   253 MICHAEL CORATHERS   M 54 VINELAND        NJ   1/4    M5059   20:59  6:46   5/37   M
 
    6   257 LINDSAY MYERS       F 27 DIVIDING CREEK  NJ   Female Winner  21:23  6:53   1/51   F 
    7   259 ERIC NUCON          M 31 DIVIDING CREEK  NJ   2/6    M3039   21:25  6:54   6/37   M 
    8   229 JOHN RAINES         M 35 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   3/6    M3039   21:44  7:00   7/37   M 
    9   260 JOE WRIGHT          M 48 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/6    M4049   21:52  7:03   8/37   M 
   10   171 SYDNEY CAROMANO     F 12 MILLVILLE       NJ   1/6    F0014   22:14  7:10   2/51   F
 
   11   205 AMBER LUPTON        F 12 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/6    F0014   22:56  7:23   3/51   F 
   12   263 NICOLETTE PIZZO     F 22 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/17   F2029   22:59  7:24   4/51   F 
   13   193 MELISSA HITCHNER    F 36 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/9    F3039   23:05  7:26   5/51   F 
   14   273 WADE SJOGREN        M 52 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/4    M5059   23:36  7:36   9/37   M 
   15   209 KYLE MASSEY         M 16 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/2    M1519   23:48  7:40  10/37   M
 
   16   261 ANDREW PIZZO        M 49 ROSENHAVEN      NJ   2/6    M4049   23:56  7:43  11/37   M 
   17   248 MIKE WYATT          M 14 STOW CREEK      NJ   1/8    M0014   24:07  7:46  12/37   M 
   18   186 MATT HEWITT         M 29 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/8    M2029   24:17  7:49  13/37   M 
   19   526 RYAN GRINER         M 07 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/8    M0014   24:32  7:54  14/37   M 
   20   232 COLE SAMUELS        M 08 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/8    M0014   24:39  7:56  15/37   M
 
   21   163 LAYNE BOWEN         M 10 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/8    M0014   24:42  7:57  16/37   M 
   22   264 THOMAS CAMPO        M 67 WOODBURY        NJ   1/2    M6099   24:45  7:58  17/37   M 
   23   262 DEVON PIZZO         M 23 ROSENHAVEN      NJ   4/8    M2029   25:04  8:04  18/37   M 
   24   178 AMANDA DAGOSTINO    F 34 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/9    F3039   25:35  8:14   6/51   F 
   25   227 RYAN QUICK          M 17 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/2    M1519   25:50  8:19  19/37   M
 
   26   192 TIA HIGBEE          F 18 NEWPORT         NJ   1/2    F1519   25:59  8:22   7/51   F 
   27   250 JEAN SMITH          F 66 VINELAND        NJ   1/3    F6099   26:01  8:23   8/51   F 
   28   251 RICHARD SMITH       M 58 VINELAND        NJ   3/4    M5059   26:29  8:32  20/37   M 
   29   218 JEFF PARKS          M 25 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/8    M2029   26:32  8:33  21/37   M 
   30   160 REBECCA BERTRAM     F 42 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/7    F4049   26:44  8:36   9/51   F
 
   31   274 JOHN DILL           M 28 MILLVILLE       NJ   6/8    M2029   26:51  8:39  22/37   M 
   32   233 JAMES SANTORA       M 45 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/6    M4049   26:57  8:41  23/37   M 
   33   220 DANIELLE PFLIEGER   F 30 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/9    F3039   27:17  8:47  10/51   F 
   34   239 MICHELLE SHEPPARD   F 28 FAIRTON         NJ   2/17   F2029   27:25  8:50  11/51   F 
   35   195 AMY JESPERSEN       F 11 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/6    F0014   27:26  8:50  12/51   F
 
   36   244 COURTNEY TIMBERMAN  F 24 ELMER           NJ   3/17   F2029   27:27  8:50  13/51   F 
   37   177 KRYSTA CONTINO      F 27 CHERRY HILL     NJ   4/17   F2029   27:27  8:50  14/51   F 
   38   196 DEBORAH JESPERSEN   F 43 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/7    F4049   27:32  8:52  15/51   F 
   39   276 JANICE MAXWELL      F 27 ELMER           NJ   5/17   F2029   27:38  8:54  16/51   F 
   40   275 JAMES MAXWELL       M 29 ELMER           NJ   7/8    M2029   27:39  8:54  24/37   M
 
   41   208 KELLY MASSEY        F 19 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/2    F1519   28:29  9:10  17/51   F 
   42   185 AMANDA GAUNT        F 27 BRIDGETON       NJ   6/17   F2029   28:33  9:12  18/51   F 
   43   249 DR. JEFF CONTINO    M 52 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/4    M5059   28:52  9:18  25/37   M 
   44   149 PATRICIA ADAMS      F 53 DEERFIELD ST.   NJ   1/6    F5059   28:53  9:18  19/51   F 
   45   165 ANTHONY BRAGO       M 32 ROSENHAYN       NJ   4/6    M3039   28:59  9:20  26/37   M
 
   46   166 JULIE BRAGO         F 32 ROSENHAYN       NJ   4/9    F3039   28:59  9:20  20/51   F 
   47   223 LIAM QUICK          M 10 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/8    M0014   29:23  9:28  27/37   M 
   48   167 KIMMY BULLOK        F 22 BRIDGETON       NJ   7/17   F2029   29:30  9:30  21/51   F 
   49   228 JOHN RAINES         M 09 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   6/8    M0014   29:32  9:31  28/37   M 
   50   161 MELISSA BITTLE      F 33 PITTSGROVE      NJ   5/9    F3039   29:33  9:31  22/51   F 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51   207 MATTHEW MASON       M 28 ELMER           NJ   8/8    M2029   29:43  9:34  29/37   M 
   52   241 AMANDA SMANIOTTO    F 28 ELMER           NJ   8/17   F2029   29:43  9:34  23/51   F 
   53   191 TORI HIGBEE         F 11 NEWPORT         NJ   4/6    F0014   29:50  9:37  24/51   F 
   54   215 TARA MOREY          F 24 NEWPORT         NJ   9/17   F2029   29:54  9:38  25/51   F 
   55   158 KELLEY BECKER       F 38 BRIDGETON       NJ   6/9    F3039   30:27  9:48  26/51   F
 
   56   188 GABRIELLE HIGBEE    F 24 FORTESCUE       NJ  10/17   F2029   30:33  9:50  27/51   F 
   57   255 KATIE THOMPSON      F 28 BRIDGETON       NJ  11/17   F2029   30:35  9:51  28/51   F 
   58   194 MELISSA HUNDT       F 35 MAURICETOWN     NJ   7/9    F3039   30:42  9:53  29/51   F 
   59   236 MELISSA SCHIPKE     F 27 CHERRY HILL     NJ  12/17   F2029   30:43  9:53  30/51   F 
   60   267 FRANK J PROFERO     M 61 SHILOH          NJ   2/2    M6099   30:48  9:55  30/37   M
 
   61   243 KAITRIN SWANSON     F 23 MILLVILLE       NJ  13/17   F2029   31:04 10:00  31/51   F 
   62   164 TODD BOWEN          M 40 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/6    M4049   31:05 10:01  31/37   M 
   63   219 CALVIN PFLIEGER     M 32 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/6    M3039   31:16 10:04  32/37   M 
   64   238 TESSA SCMITT        F 24 BRIDGETON       NJ  14/17   F2029   31:37 10:11  32/51   F 
   65   254 ED KENNEDY          M 42 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/6    M4049   31:47 10:14  33/37   M
 
   66   268 KIM PASTIRLCO-BLAND F 44 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/7    F4049   31:50 10:15  33/51   F 
   67   187 JENNIFER HICKMAN    F 43 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/7    F4049   32:09 10:21  34/51   F 
   68   206 TINA MASATANI       F 49 NEWPORT         NJ   5/7    F4049   32:44 10:33  35/51   F 
   69   216 TIFFANY MUNTZ       F 23 CEDARVILLE      NJ  15/17   F2029   33:29 10:47  36/51   F 
   70   198 MATT JONES          M 34 GREENWICH       NJ   6/6    M3039   35:17 11:22  34/37   M
 
   71   212 FRANKIE MAZZA       M 09 BRIDGETON       NJ   7/8    M0014   36:11 11:39  35/37   M 
   72   159 RIANE BERNARD       F 29 BRIDGETON       NJ  16/17   F2029   37:24 12:03  37/51   F 
   73   190 MITZI HIGBEE        F 47 NEWPORT         NJ   6/7    F4049   38:13 12:18  38/51   F 
   74   203 VIRGINIA LASHLEY    F 38 BRIDGETON       NJ   8/9    F3039   39:05 12:35  39/51   F 
   75   266 MICHILE MELCHERT    F 54 ELMER           NJ   2/6    F5059   39:06 12:35  40/51   F
 
   76   270 SYDNEY RILEY        F 14 MILLVILLE       NJ   5/6    F0014   41:14 13:17  41/51   F 
   77   269 SAMANTHA GRAIFF     F 14 MILLVILLE       NJ   6/6    F0014   41:15 13:17  42/51   F 
   78   272 KELLY RILEY         F 45 MILLVILLE       NJ   7/7    F4049   41:45 13:27  43/51   F 
   79   271 DOUG RILEY          M 48 MILLVILLE       NJ   6/6    M4049   41:49 13:28  36/37   M 
   80   189 MARION HIGBEE       F 52 FORTESCUE       NJ   3/6    F5059   42:29 13:41  44/51   F
 
   81   242 CHRISTINA SMITH     F 35 BRIDGETON       NJ   9/9    F3039   42:30 13:41  45/51   F 
   82   265 KATHLEEN CASPER     F 55 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/6    F5059   42:43 13:45  46/51   F 
   83   169 CARLA BURLINGAME    F 27 BRIDGETON       NJ  17/17   F2029   42:49 13:47  47/51   F 
   84   170 CARRIE BURLINGAME   F 55 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/6    F5059   42:49 13:47  48/51   F 
   85   162 LAURA BOWEN         F 08 BRIDGETON       NJ   7/7    F0014   43:39 14:03  37/37   F
 
   86   211 DEBORAH MATHIS      F 52 NEWPORT         NJ   6/6    F5059   49:52 16:04  49/51   F 
   87   240 MARIE SLADE         F 79 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/3    F6099   49:55 16:04  50/51   F 
   88   172 MARY CESTA          F 62 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/3    F6099   49:59 16:06  51/51   F 


                 
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   257 LINDSAY MYERS       27 DIVIDING CREEK  NJ              21:23 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   252 ROB CONTINO         53 BRIDGETON       NJ              19:45 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 2)

    1    10   171 SYDNEY CAROMANO     12 MILLVILLE          NJ   22:14 
    2    11   205 AMBER LUPTON        12 MILLVILLE          NJ   22:56 
    3    35   195 AMY JESPERSEN       11 BRIDGETON          NJ   27:26 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 2)

    1    17   248 MIKE WYATT          14 STOW CREEK         NJ   24:07 
    2    19   526 RYAN GRINER         07 BRIDGETON          NJ   24:32 
    3    20   232 COLE SAMUELS        08 BRIDGETON          NJ   24:39 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 2)

    1    26   192 TIA HIGBEE          18 NEWPORT            NJ   25:59 
    2    41   208 KELLY MASSEY        19 BRIDGETON          NJ   28:29 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 2)

    1    15   209 KYLE MASSEY         16 BRIDGETON          NJ   23:48 
    2    25   227 RYAN QUICK          17 BRIDGETON          NJ   25:50 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 2)

    1    12   263 NICOLETTE PIZZO     22 BRIDGETON          NJ   22:59 
    2    34   239 MICHELLE SHEPPARD   28 FAIRTON            NJ   27:25 
    3    36   244 COURTNEY TIMBERMAN  24 ELMER              NJ   27:27 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 2)

    1     2   226 PHILIP QUICK        23 BRIDGETON          NJ   20:24 
    2     4   201 BOBBY KOBYLINSKI    26 BRIDGETON          NJ   20:39 
    3    18   186 MATT HEWITT         29 BRIDGETON          NJ   24:17 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 2)

    1    13   193 MELISSA HITCHNER    36 BRIDGETON          NJ   23:05 
    2    24   178 AMANDA DAGOSTINO    34 BRIDGETON          NJ   25:35 
    3    33   220 DANIELLE PFLIEGER   30 BRIDGETON          NJ   27:17 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 2)

    1     3   183 BOB FISCHER         34 BRIDGETON          NJ   20:30 
    2     7   259 ERIC NUCON          31 DIVIDING CREEK     NJ   21:25 
    3     8   229 JOHN RAINES         35 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   21:44 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 2)

    1    30   160 REBECCA BERTRAM     42 BRIDGETON          NJ   26:44 
    2    38   196 DEBORAH JESPERSEN   43 BRIDGETON          NJ   27:32 
    3    66   268 KIM PASTIRLCO-BLAND 44 BRIDGETON          NJ   31:50 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 2)

    1     9   260 JOE WRIGHT          48 MT LAUREL          NJ   21:52 
    2    16   261 ANDREW PIZZO        49 ROSENHAVEN         NJ   23:56 
    3    32   233 JAMES SANTORA       45 BRIDGETON          NJ   26:57 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 2)

    1     5   253 MICHAEL CORATHERS   54 VINELAND           NJ   20:59 
    2    14   273 WADE SJOGREN        52 BRIDGETON          NJ   23:36 
    3    28   251 RICHARD SMITH       58 VINELAND           NJ   26:29 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 2)

    1    44   149 PATRICIA ADAMS      53 DEERFIELD ST.      NJ   28:53 
    2    75   266 MICHILE MELCHERT    54 ELMER              NJ   39:06 
    3    80   189 MARION HIGBEE       52 FORTESCUE          NJ   42:29 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 2)

    1    22   264 THOMAS CAMPO        67 WOODBURY           NJ   24:45 
    2    60   267 FRANK J PROFERO     61 SHILOH             NJ   30:48 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 2)

    1    27   250 JEAN SMITH          66 VINELAND           NJ   26:01 
    2    87   240 MARIE SLADE         79 BRIDGETON          NJ   49:55 
    3    88   172 MARY CESTA          62 BRIDGETON          NJ   49:59 

                                                                   
  ***************************** FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                        

Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   257 LINDSAY MYERS       27 DIVIDING CREEK  NJ   Female Winner  21:23  6:53 
    2   171 SYDNEY CAROMANO     12 MILLVILLE       NJ   1/6    F0014   22:14  7:10 
    3   205 AMBER LUPTON        12 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/6    F0014   22:56  7:23 
    4   263 NICOLETTE PIZZO     22 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/17   F2029   22:59  7:24 
    5   193 MELISSA HITCHNER    36 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/9    F3039   23:05  7:26
 
    6   178 AMANDA DAGOSTINO    34 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/9    F3039   25:35  8:14 
    7   192 TIA HIGBEE          18 NEWPORT         NJ   1/2    F1519   25:59  8:22 
    8   250 JEAN SMITH          66 VINELAND        NJ   1/2    F6099   26:01  8:23 
    9   160 REBECCA BERTRAM     42 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/7    F4049   26:44  8:36 
   10   220 DANIELLE PFLIEGER   30 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/9    F3039   27:17  8:47
 
   11   239 MICHELLE SHEPPARD   28 FAIRTON         NJ   2/17   F2029   27:25  8:50 
   12   195 AMY JESPERSEN       11 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/6    F0014   27:26  8:50 
   13   244 COURTNEY TIMBERMAN  24 ELMER           NJ   3/17   F2029   27:27  8:50 
   14   177 KRYSTA CONTINO      27 CHERRY HILL     NJ   4/17   F2029   27:27  8:50 
   15   196 DEBORAH JESPERSEN   43 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/7    F4049   27:32  8:52
 
   16   276 JANICE MAXWELL      27 ELMER           NJ   5/17   F2029   27:38  8:54 
   17   208 KELLY MASSEY        19 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/2    F1519   28:29  9:10 
   18   185 AMANDA GAUNT        27 BRIDGETON       NJ   6/17   F2029   28:33  9:12 
   19   149 PATRICIA ADAMS      53 DEERFIELD ST.   NJ   1/6    F5059   28:53  9:18 
   20   166 JULIE BRAGO         32 ROSENHAYN       NJ   4/9    F3039   28:59  9:20
 
   21   167 KIMMY BULLOK        22 BRIDGETON       NJ   7/17   F2029   29:30  9:30 
   22   161 MELISSA BITTLE      33 PITTSGROVE      NJ   5/9    F3039   29:33  9:31 
   23   241 AMANDA SMANIOTTO    28 ELMER           NJ   8/17   F2029   29:43  9:34 
   24   191 TORI HIGBEE         11 NEWPORT         NJ   4/6    F0014   29:50  9:37 
   25   215 TARA MOREY          24 NEWPORT         NJ   9/17   F2029   29:54  9:38
 
   26   158 KELLEY BECKER       38 BRIDGETON       NJ   6/9    F3039   30:27  9:48 
   27   188 GABRIELLE HIGBEE    24 FORTESCUE       NJ  10/17   F2029   30:33  9:50 
   28   255 KATIE THOMPSON      28 BRIDGETON       NJ  11/17   F2029   30:35  9:51 
   29   194 MELISSA HUNDT       35 MAURICETOWN     NJ   7/9    F3039   30:42  9:53 
   30   236 MELISSA SCHIPKE     27 CHERRY HILL     NJ  12/17   F2029   30:43  9:53
 
   31   243 KAITRIN SWANSON     23 MILLVILLE       NJ  13/17   F2029   31:04 10:00 
   32   238 TESSA SCMITT        24 BRIDGETON       NJ  14/17   F2029   31:37 10:11 
   33   268 KIM PASTIRLCO-BLAND 44 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/7    F4049   31:50 10:15 
   34   187 JENNIFER HICKMAN    43 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/7    F4049   32:09 10:21 
   35   206 TINA MASATANI       49 NEWPORT         NJ   5/7    F4049   32:44 10:33
 
   36   216 TIFFANY MUNTZ       23 CEDARVILLE      NJ  15/17   F2029   33:29 10:47 
   37   159 RIANE BERNARD       29 BRIDGETON       NJ  16/17   F2029   37:24 12:03 
   38   190 MITZI HIGBEE        47 NEWPORT         NJ   6/7    F4049   38:13 12:18 
   39   203 VIRGINIA LASHLEY    38 BRIDGETON       NJ   8/9    F3039   39:05 12:35 
   40   266 MICHILE MELCHERT    54 ELMER           NJ   2/6    F5059   39:06 12:35
 
   41   270 SYDNEY RILEY        14 MILLVILLE       NJ   5/6    F0014   41:14 13:17 
   42   269 SAMANTHA GRAIFF     14 MILLVILLE       NJ   6/6    F0014   41:15 13:17 
   43   272 KELLY RILEY         45 MILLVILLE       NJ   7/7    F4049   41:45 13:27 
   44   189 MARION HIGBEE       52 FORTESCUE       NJ   3/6    F5059   42:29 13:41 
   45   242 CHRISTINA SMITH     35 BRIDGETON       NJ   9/9    F3039   42:30 13:41
 
   46   265 KATHLEEN CASPER     55 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/6    F5059   42:43 13:45 
   47   169 CARLA BURLINGAME    27 BRIDGETON       NJ  17/17   F2029   42:49 13:47 
   48   170 CARRIE BURLINGAME   55 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/6    F5059   42:49 13:47
   49   162 LAURA BOWEN         08 BRIDGETON       NJ   7/7    F0014   43:39 14:03
   49   211 DEBORAH MATHIS      52 NEWPORT         NJ   6/6    F5059   49:52 16:04 
   50   240 MARIE SLADE         79 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/3    F6099   49:55 16:04 
   51   172 MARY CESTA          62 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/3    F6099   49:59 16:06 


                                                                  
   ***************************** MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************
   

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   252 ROB CONTINO         53 BRIDGETON       NJ   Male Winner    19:45  6:22 
    2   226 PHILIP QUICK        23 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/8    M2029   20:24  6:34 
    3   183 BOB FISCHER         34 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/6    M3039   20:30  6:36 
    4   201 BOBBY KOBYLINSKI    26 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/8    M2029   20:39  6:39 
    5   253 MICHAEL CORATHERS   54 VINELAND        NJ   1/4    M5059   20:59  6:46
 
    6   259 ERIC NUCON          31 DIVIDING CREEK  NJ   2/6    M3039   21:25  6:54 
    7   229 JOHN RAINES         35 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   3/6    M3039   21:44  7:00 
    8   260 JOE WRIGHT          48 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/6    M4049   21:52  7:03 
    9   273 WADE SJOGREN        52 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/4    M5059   23:36  7:36 
   10   209 KYLE MASSEY         16 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/2    M1519   23:48  7:40
 
   11   261 ANDREW PIZZO        49 ROSENHAVEN      NJ   2/6    M4049   23:56  7:43 
   12   248 MIKE WYATT          14 STOW CREEK      NJ   1/8    M0014   24:07  7:46 
   13   186 MATT HEWITT         29 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/8    M2029   24:17  7:49 
   14   526 RYAN GRINER         07 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/8    M0014   24:32  7:54 
   15   232 COLE SAMUELS        08 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/8    M0014   24:39  7:56
 
   16   163 LAYNE BOWEN         10 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/8    M0014   24:42  7:57 
   17   264 THOMAS CAMPO        67 WOODBURY        NJ   1/2    M6099   24:45  7:58 
   18   262 DEVON PIZZO         23 ROSENHAVEN      NJ   4/8    M2029   25:04  8:04 
   19   227 RYAN QUICK          17 BRIDGETON       NJ   2/2    M1519   25:50  8:19 
   20   251 RICHARD SMITH       58 VINELAND        NJ   3/4    M5059   26:29  8:32
 
   21   218 JEFF PARKS          25 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/8    M2029   26:32  8:33 
   22   274 JOHN DILL           28 MILLVILLE       NJ   6/8    M2029   26:51  8:39 
   23   233 JAMES SANTORA       45 BRIDGETON       NJ   3/6    M4049   26:57  8:41 
   24   275 JAMES MAXWELL       29 ELMER           NJ   7/8    M2029   27:39  8:54 
   25   249 DR. JEFF CONTINO    52 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/4    M5059   28:52  9:18
 
   26   165 ANTHONY BRAGO       32 ROSENHAYN       NJ   4/6    M3039   28:59  9:20 
   27   223 LIAM QUICK          10 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/8    M0014   29:23  9:28 
   28   228 JOHN RAINES         09 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   6/8    M0014   29:32  9:31 
   29   207 MATTHEW MASON       28 ELMER           NJ   8/8    M2029   29:43  9:34 
   30   267 FRANK J PROFERO     61 SHILOH          NJ   2/2    M6099   30:48  9:55
 
   31   164 TODD BOWEN          40 BRIDGETON       NJ   4/6    M4049   31:05 10:01 
   32   219 CALVIN PFLIEGER     32 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/6    M3039   31:16 10:04 
   33   254 ED KENNEDY          42 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/6    M4049   31:47 10:14 
   34   198 MATT JONES          34 GREENWICH       NJ   6/6    M3039   35:17 11:22 
   35   212 FRANKIE MAZZA       09 BRIDGETON       NJ   7/8    M0014   36:11 11:39
 
   36   271 DOUG RILEY          48 MILLVILLE       NJ   6/6    M4049   41:49 13:28