South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

PINELAND STRIDERS INDEPENDENCE 5K
Medford NJ June 29th 2013









				ORDER OF FINISH

 
 Place Name                S Ag Town            St Div/Tot  Div      5k   Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1 RICK CLENDANIEL     M 30 TRAPPE          PA   MALE Winner    17:02  5:29   1/71   M 
    2 ROBERT BUZBY        M 20 MEDFORD         NJ    2nd Male      17:24  5:36   2/71   M 
    3 ALEX LIPPINCOTT     M 21 GLASSBORO       NJ    3rd Male      18:11  5:51   3/71   M 
    4 ZACHARY BLANCO      M 17 MEDFORD         NJ   1/6    M1519   18:15  5:53   4/71   M 
    5 KEITH JACKSON       M 45 MARLTON         NJ   1/11   M4049   18:27  5:57   5/71   M
 
    6 DOMINIC LIZZIO      M 30 BERLIN          NJ   1/11   M3039   18:31  5:58   6/71   M 
    7 LUKE HUDSON         M 18 CLARKSBORO      NJ   2/6    M1519   18:53  6:05   7/71   M 
    8 DAVID STEWART       M 53 HADDONFIELD     NJ   1/20   M5059   18:55  6:06   8/71   M 
    9 BARRY NELSON        M 55 MEDFORD         NJ   2/20   M5059   19:17  6:13   9/71   M 
   10 JEREMY HELM         M 51 MARLTON         NJ   3/20   M5059   20:21  6:33  10/71   M 

   11 KATHERINE MCCALLEY  F 34 HADDONFIELD     NJ   FEMALE Winner  20:24  6:34   1/110  F 
   12 BRITTANY MCCANN     F 29 GLASSBORO       NJ    2nd Female    20:43  6:41   2/110  F 
   13 MELANIE HUSSEY      F 15 WAXHAW          NC    3rd Female    20:46  6:41   3/110  F 
   14 DAVE TREEN          M 54 CHERRY HILL     NJ   4/20   M5059   20:52  6:43  11/71   M 
   15 ROB HUSSEY          M 45 WAXHAW          NC   2/11   M4049   21:15  6:51  12/71   M
 
   16 BOB MANCO           M 50 MARLTON         NJ   5/20   M5059   21:25  6:54  13/71   M 
   17 CHARLES ESTRADA     M 17 MT LAUREL       NJ   3/6    M1519   21:35  6:57  14/71   M 
   18 ALEX ESTRADA        M 51 MT LAUREL       NJ   6/20   M5059   21:36  6:58  15/71   M 
   19 ADAM PALUSZAK       M 33 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/11   M3039   22:01  7:06  16/71   M 
   20 ANTHONY GANGEMI     M 53 CHERRY HILL     NJ   7/20   M5059   22:08  7:08  17/71   M
 
   21 ADAM SHERIDAN       M 31 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   3/11   M3039   22:10  7:09  18/71   M 
   22 JOSHUA REYES        M 35 MT LAUREL       NJ   4/11   M3039   22:11  7:09  19/71   M 
   23 SERGIO RAPP         M 12 EARLVILLE       NY   1/3    M0114   22:18  7:11  20/71   M 
   24 LINDSAY HAPNEY      F 30 EASTAMPTON      NJ   1/29   F3039   22:21  7:12   4/110  F 
   25 TERRY CARMODY       M 57 MT LAUREL       NJ   8/20   M5059   22:24  7:13  21/71   M
 
   26 SPENCER SMITH       M 19 MEDFORD         NJ   4/6    M1519   22:28  7:14  22/71   M 
   27 LISA BLANCO         F 44 MEDFORD         NJ   1/26   F4049   22:50  7:21   5/110  F 
   28 WILL MCHUGH         M 18 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   5/6    M1519   23:13  7:29  23/71   M 
   29 RICH WULWICK        M 44 CHERRY HILL     NJ   3/11   M4049   23:29  7:34  24/71   M 
   30 CRAIG BOOKWALTER    M 42 MARLTON         NJ   4/11   M4049   23:34  7:36  25/71   M
 
   31 PAUL LAWYER         M 47 TABERNACLE      NJ   5/11   M4049   23:35  7:36  26/71   M 
   32 STEVE FITZGERALD    M 29 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   1/5    M2029   23:37  7:37  27/71   M 
   33 ROBIN REESE         F 49 COOKSTOWN       NJ   2/26   F4049   23:39  7:37   6/110  F 
   34 STEPHEN KAZUNAS     M 45 MEDFORD         NJ   6/11   M4049   23:51  7:41  28/71   M 
   35 AMELIA WATERS       F 15 HOSCHTON        GA   1/5    F1519   23:55  7:42   7/110  F
 
   36 JASON MILLER        M 31 HADDON TOWNS    NJ   5/11   M3039   23:57  7:43  29/71   M 
   37 DANA GUGLIELMO      F 22 MOORESTOWN      NJ   1/18   F2029   24:11  7:48   8/110  F 
   38 LYNSAY FITZGERALD   F 25 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   2/18   F2029   24:18  7:50   9/110  F 
   39 THOMAS CAMPO        M 67 WOODBURY        NJ   1/8    M6069   24:40  7:57  30/71   M 
   40 OLIVIA SHAFER       F 11 EGG HARBOR T    NJ   1/2    F0114   24:59  8:03  10/110  F
 
   41 KESHA CADE          F 38 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   2/29   F3039   25:08  8:06  11/110  F 
   42 BERT LAMBERSON      M 38 MARLTON         NJ   6/11   M3039   25:19  8:09  31/71   M 
   43 PETER MONAGHAN      M 58 STRATFORD       NJ   9/20   M5059   25:21  8:10  32/71   M 
   44 BOB YOUNG           M 62 MARLTON         NJ   2/8    M6069   25:27  8:12  33/71   M 
   45 NICK MCILVAINE      M 29 HUNTINGDON V    PA   2/5    M2029   25:31  8:13  34/71   M 

   46 GARY MOSSER         M 50 TABERNACLE      NJ  10/20   M5059   25:34  8:14  35/71   M 
   47 JOSH KINLOCH        M 32 VOORHEES        NJ   7/11   M3039   25:43  8:17  36/71   M 
   48 JOEY GRAVATO        M 11 LITTLE EGG H    NJ   2/3    M0114   26:05  8:24  37/71   M 
   49 JEANINE MOSES       F 35 UNKNOWN              3/29   F3039   26:05  8:24  12/110  F 
   50 PETER JASKO         M 61 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   3/8    M6069   26:08  8:25  38/71   M 

 
Place Name                S Ag Town            St Div/Tot  Div      5k    Pace Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51 GINGER GERBER       F 45 MEDFORD         NJ   3/26   F4049   26:14  8:27  13/110  F 
   52 LARRY COOPER        M 42 TABERNACLE      NJ   7/11   M4049   26:14  8:27  39/71   M 
   53 MAGGIE MCHUGH       F 20 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   3/18   F2029   26:24  8:30  14/110  F 
   54 LINNEA FARGO        F 25 CHERRY HILL     NJ   4/18   F2029   26:33  8:33  15/110  F 
   55 ERIN LAWLER         F 35 MEDFORD         NJ   4/29   F3039   26:40  8:35  16/110  F
 
   56 MARK STONE          M 52 MEDFORD         NJ  11/20   M5059   26:48  8:38  40/71   M 
   57 ANGELA GIAMBRONE    F 28 HUNTINGDON V    PA   5/18   F2029   26:53  8:40  17/110  F 
   58 RYAN BUTLER         M 13 VOORHEES        NJ   3/3    M0114   26:55  8:40  41/71   M 
   59 JULIE BUTLER        F 44 VOORHEES        NJ   4/26   F4049   27:05  8:44  18/110  F 
   60 LISA SEMPLE         F 45 CHERRY HILL     NJ   5/26   F4049   27:19  8:48  19/110  F
 
   61 BILL SMALLWOOD      M 59 PT REPUBLIC     NJ  12/20   M5059   27:34  8:53  42/71   M 
   62 DEREK SENNSTROM     M 17 DELRAN          NJ   6/6    M1519   27:35  8:53  43/71   M 
   63 RICK BROWN          M 64 MT LAUREL       NJ   4/8    M6069   27:51  8:58  44/71   M 
   64 ERIN BUTLER         F 30 BROOKLYN        NY   5/29   F3039   28:05  9:03  20/110  F 
   65 CECELIA KIELT       F 31 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   6/29   F3039   28:05  9:03  21/110  F
 
   66 ED CRANE            M 60 MEDFORD         NJ   5/8    M6069   28:23  9:09  45/71   M 
   67 MISSY BLATSTEIN     F 35 MARLTON         NJ   7/29   F3039   28:36  9:13  22/110  F 
   68 MARIA LIZARDO DE JE F 59 MARLTON         NJ   1/20   F5059   28:37  9:13  23/110  F 
   69 JAMES DIXON         M 60 MEDFORD         NJ   6/8    M6069   28:38  9:13  46/71   M 
   70 LINDSAY KARMILOVICH F 12 SHAMONG         NJ   2/2    F0114   28:41  9:14  24/110  F
 
   71 NORMAN OSTROFF      M 66 CHERRY HILL     NJ   7/8    M6069   28:45  9:16  47/71   M 
   72 BETH KARMILOVICH    F 41 SHAMONG         NJ   6/26   F4049   28:46  9:16  25/110  F 
   73 DAVE CUNNINGHAM     M 39 BERLIN          NJ   8/11   M3039   28:49  9:17  48/71   M 
   74 BRIAN FANIRO        M 56 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ  13/20   M5059   29:03  9:22  49/71   M 
   75 LAURA WATERS        F 48 HOSCHTON        GA   7/26   F4049   29:15  9:25  26/110  F 

   76 BOB ELLIS           M 69 MEDFORD         NJ   8/8    M6069   29:28  9:30  50/71   M 
   77 ANDREW HERSKOWITZ   M 50 MARLTON         NJ  14/20   M5059   29:39  9:33  51/71   M 
   78 S. NICOLE VICKERIE  F 37 WESTAMPTON      NJ   8/29   F3039   29:50  9:37  27/110  F 
   79 MEGAN MUOIO         F 34 RIDEGEWOOD      NJ   9/29   F3039   29:54  9:38  28/110  F 
   80 JAMIE MEGONIGAL     F 28 MEDFORD         NJ   6/18   F2029   30:03  9:41  29/110  F
 
   81 ALYSSA PALARDY      F 21 LANGHORNE       PA   7/18   F2029   30:08  9:42  30/110  F 
   82 CHRISTOPHER UHELAN  M 21 TENAFLY         NJ   3/5    M2029   30:08  9:42  52/71   M 
   83 NICOLE BAKOS        F 38 ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  10/29   F3039   30:11  9:43  31/110  F 
   84 TOM KAISER          M 51 MEDFORD         NJ  15/20   M5059   30:22  9:47  53/71   M 
   85 MARSHA WORTHINGTON  F 58 WEST CREEK      NJ   2/20   F5059   30:28  9:49  32/110  F
 
   86 ANN WARSING         F 71 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   1/3    F7099   30:35  9:51  33/110  F 
   87 LAVERN BROWN        F 57 BURLINGTON      NJ   3/20   F5059   30:53  9:57  34/110  F 
   88 SABINA ISMAILOVA    F 23 WILMINGTON      DE   8/18   F2029   31:18 10:05  35/110  F 
   89 PAUL BUTLER         M 42 VOORHEES        NJ   8/11   M4049   31:20 10:06  54/71   M 
   90 IRA MOSKOWITZ       M 48 CHERRY HILL     NJ   9/11   M4049   31:34 10:10  55/71   M
 
   91 JUDY RUSK           F 36 BELLMAWR        NJ  11/29   F3039   32:11 10:22  36/110  F 
   92 JAMIE POTTER        F 36 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ  12/29   F3039   32:11 10:22  37/110  F 
   93 KARL SCHWARTZ SR    M 55 TABERNACLE      NJ  16/20   M5059   32:11 10:22  56/71   M 
   94 COLLEEN HELM        F 40 MARLTON         NJ   8/26   F4049   32:15 10:23  38/110  F 
   95 BECCA FENSTERMAKER  F 38 CHATSWORTH      NJ  13/29   F3039   32:18 10:24  39/110  F
 
   96 DIANA SPINELLI      F 32 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  14/29   F3039   32:21 10:25  40/110  F 
   97 ALLISON PHILLIPS    F 42 SHAMONG         NJ   9/26   F4049   32:21 10:25  41/110  F 
   98 BIEN OTERO          F 49 MT. LAUREL      NJ  10/26   F4049   32:32 10:29  42/110  F 
   99 BRIAN PRICE         M 47 MEDFORD         NJ  10/11   M4049   32:53 10:36  57/71   M 
  100 ROBIN GORDON        F 37 MT LAUREL       NJ  15/29   F3039   33:21 10:45  43/110  F 

 
Place Name                S Ag Town            St Div/Tot  Div      5k   Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  101 NIRA FREELAND       F 29 BLACKWOOD       NJ   9/18   F2029   33:32 10:48  44/110  F 
  102 LISA CURTIS         F 44 SWEDESBORO      NJ  11/26   F4049   33:33 10:48  45/110  F 
  103 AL ANDERER          M 71 MEDFORD         NJ   1/4    M7099   33:34 10:49  58/71   M 
  104 CALVETTA BURNETT    F 63 GLASSBORO       NJ   1/4    F6069   33:47 10:53  46/110  F 
  105 MARIE MOLZ          F 36 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  16/29   F3039   33:48 10:53  47/110  F
 
  106 PAIGE LAMPEN        F 25 TAMPA           FL  10/18   F2029   34:07 10:59  48/110  F 
  107 MATTHEW KENNEDY     M 34 HADDON TOWNS    NJ   9/11   M3039   34:21 11:04  59/71   M 
  108 CIONNI JONES        F 18 CLEMENTON       NJ   2/5    F1519   34:21 11:04  49/110  F 
  109 KAREN WILLIAMS      F 57 SHAMONG         NJ   4/20   F5059   34:35 11:08  50/110  F 
  110 LISA CARLEE DIMEDIO F 49 GLASSBORO       NJ  12/26   F4049   34:38 11:09  51/110  F
 
  111 MARK FLETCHER       M 50 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ  17/20   M5059   34:39 11:10  60/71   M 
  112 JOHN MEGAW          M 72 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   2/4    M7099   34:41 11:10  61/71   M 
  113 JASON MCARDLE       M 37 SICKLERVILLE    NJ  10/11   M3039   34:43 11:11  62/71   M 
  114 CHARISMA JONES      F 39 CLEMENTON       NJ  17/29   F3039   35:00 11:16  52/110  F 
  115 LAUREN RUCH         F 47 MARLTON         NJ  13/26   F4049   35:04 11:18  53/110  F
 
  116 LOUISE D'ARIANO     F 57 SHAMONG         NJ   5/20   F5059   35:14 11:21  54/110  F 
  117 BRIAN CARR          F 45 CINNAMINSON     NJ  14/26   F4049   35:21 11:23  55/110  F 
  118 BARB BENTON         F 51 PALMYRA         NJ   6/20   F5059   35:22 11:24  56/110  F 
  119 JILL LEE            F 37 MARLTON         NJ  18/29   F3039   35:33 11:27  57/110  F 
  120 CATHY PENNINO       F 58 PEMBERTON       NJ   7/20   F5059   35:40 11:29  58/110  F
 
  121 MICHELLE KENNEDY    F 30 HADDON TOWNS    NJ  19/29   F3039   35:53 11:33  59/110  F 
  122 TINA EVANS          F 29 MT LAUREL       NJ  11/18   F2029   36:03 11:37  60/110  F 
  123 GINA CHRISTALDI     F 39 DEPTFORD        NJ  20/29   F3039   36:13 11:40  61/110  F 
  124 JOANNE TORCIVIA     F 55 MOORESTOWN      NJ   8/20   F5059   36:28 11:45  62/110  F 
  125 DUSTIN CARR         M 21 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/5    M2029   36:37 11:48  63/71   M
 
  126 JENELLE MARSHALL    F 33 WENONAH         NJ  21/29   F3039   36:43 11:50  63/110  F 
  127 MARCY GRANT         F 41 ROEBLING        NJ  15/26   F4049   36:48 11:51  64/110  F 
  128 JUDITH ANN LIGHTFOO F 49 GLASSBORO       NJ  16/26   F4049   36:53 11:53  65/110  F 
  129 MICHAELA WOLF       F 15 MEDFORD         NJ   3/5    F1519   37:54 12:12  66/110  F 
  130 KATHLEEN MAGUIRE    F 28 HADDON TWP      NJ  12/18   F2029   38:11 12:18  67/110  F 

  131 BRIANNA STRATER     F 16 MEDFORD         NJ   4/5    F1519   38:13 12:19  68/110  F 
  132 ANGELO SPINELLI     M 38 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  11/11   M3039   38:30 12:24  64/71   M 
  133 MANUEL ALVAREZ      M 55 MARLTON         NJ  18/20   M5059   38:42 12:28  65/71   M 
  134 KERI ACCIANI        F 28 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  13/18   F2029   38:43 12:28  69/110  F 
  135 TRAVIS MCNAMARA     M 23 NY              NY   5/5    M2029   39:33 12:44  66/71   M 

  136 DENISE HALL         F 54 CLEMENTON       NJ   9/20   F5059   39:38 12:46  70/110  F 
  137 MOLLY MCHUGH        F 23 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  14/18   F2029   39:44 12:48  71/110  F 
  138 EMILY MCHUGH        F 15 HADDON TOWNS    NJ   5/5    F1519   39:44 12:48  72/110  F 
  139 SUE LEVY            F 72 PHILADELPHIA    PA   2/3    F7099   40:19 12:59  73/110  F 
  140 JOANNE D'ANGELO     F 52 DELRAN          NJ  10/20   F5059   41:09 13:15  74/110  F 

  141 RITA ALLES          F 76 HAMILTON        NJ   3/3    F7099   41:11 13:16  75/110  F 
  142 MARGE AITKEN        F 59 CHERRY HILL     NJ  11/20   F5059   41:25 13:20  76/110  F 
  143 MARCI BERR          F 43 EASTAMPTON      NJ  17/26   F4049   41:29 13:22  77/110  F 
  144 JENNIFER CARPENTER  F 46 MEDFORD         NJ  18/26   F4049   41:33 13:23  78/110  F 
  145 CONSTANCE ENGLISH   F 47 TRENTON         NJ  19/26   F4049   41:50 13:28  79/110  F
 
  146 SONJA BRIGGS        F 50 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  12/20   F5059   41:51 13:29  80/110  F 
  147 ELIZABETH MCHUGH    F 54 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  13/20   F5059   41:53 13:29  81/110  F 
  148 TAMARA DAVIS        F 39 BURLINGTON T    NJ  22/29   F3039   42:01 13:32  82/110  F 
  149 MEGAN NESSELL       F 36 LUMBERTON       NJ  23/29   F3039   42:02 13:32  83/110  F 
  150 TRACY MOORE         F 51 LAWNSIDE        NJ  14/20   F5059   42:05 13:33  84/110  F 

 
Place Name                S Ag Town            St Div/Tot  Div      5k   Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  151 WILLIAM SCHAEFER    M 76 GREEN BANK      NJ   3/4    M7099   43:14 13:55  67/71   M 
  152 ANNETTE GREEN       F 56 DELANCO         NJ  15/20   F5059   43:17 13:56  85/110  F 
  153 TIFFANY COOK        F 33 CAMDEN          NJ  24/29   F3039   43:29 14:00  86/110  F 
  154 DETRA MAYS          F 57 CAMDEN          NJ  16/20   F5059   43:31 14:01  87/110  F 
  155 KAREN BIGLEY        F 56 DELRAN          NJ  17/20   F5059   44:49 14:26  88/110  F
 
  156 VONYETTA WASHINGTON F 36 SEWELL          NJ  25/29   F3039   44:56 14:28  89/110  F 
  157 ROCHELLE MANNO      F 40 MULLICA HILL    NJ  20/26   F4049   45:07 14:32  90/110  F 
  158 CHARLETTA DAVIS     F 39 PINE HILL       NJ  26/29   F3039   45:56 14:48  91/110  F 
  159 MAURICE WILLIAMS    M 41 WILLINGBORO     NJ  11/11   M4049   46:00 14:49  68/71   M 
  160 TASHA DAVIS         F 31 PINE HILL       NJ  27/29   F3039   46:07 14:51  92/110  F
 
  161 LLOYD HAAS          M 70 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ   4/4    M7099   46:49 15:05  69/71   M 
  162 ROBIN COVINGTON     F 43 BURLINGTON      NJ  21/26   F4049   47:52 15:25  93/110  F 
  163 KIMO THOMAS-DENNIS  F 39 BURLINGTON      NJ  28/29   F3039   48:34 15:38  94/110  F 
  164 ROSIE FELICIANO-BRO F 47 BLACKWOOD, N    NJ  22/26   F4049   48:38 15:40  95/110  F 
  165 GLORIA WELCOME      F 41 WILLINGBORO     NJ  23/26   F4049   48:44 15:42  96/110  F
 
  166 MICHELE GREENE      F 47 MARLTON         NJ  24/26   F4049   48:52 15:44  97/110  F 
  167 CAITLIN KELLEY      F 25 OCEAN GROVE     NJ  15/18   F2029   49:02 15:47  98/110  F 
  168 CHRISTINA DIRKIN    F 69 CHATSWORTH      NJ   2/4    F6069   49:31 15:57  99/110  F 
  169 JOYCE LANGFORD      F 61 CAMDEN          NJ   3/4    F6069   50:05 16:08 100/110  F 
  170 ANGELA HICKMAN      F 50 LUMBERTON       NJ  18/20   F5059   50:09 16:09 101/110  F
 
  171 MICHELLE CALLENDER  F 53 WILLINGBORO     NJ  19/20   F5059   50:35 16:17 102/110  F 
  172 CRYSTAL PEURIFOY    F 47 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  25/26   F4049   50:42 16:20 103/110  F 
  173 HADIYAH BLAKNEY     F 32 WOODLYNNE       NJ  29/29   F3039   50:43 16:20 104/110  F 
  174 JACICEE GALLO       F 29 CHERRY HILL     NJ  16/18   F2029   50:44 16:20 105/110  F 
  175 MEGAN KEASHEN       F 29 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  17/18   F2029   54:24 17:31 106/110  F
 
  176 JACQUELYN MYERS     F 61 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   4/4    F6069   54:32 17:34 107/110  F 
  177 IRIS JENKINS        F 44 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  26/26   F4049   54:36 17:35 108/110  F 
  178 CAROLYN SCULL       F 56 BROWNS MILLS    NJ  20/20   F5059   56:14 18:06 109/110  F 
  179 MEGAN PILLOWS       F 28 BROWNS MILLS    NJ  18/18   F2029   56:22 18:09 110/110  F 
  180 SCOTT PILLOWS       M 52 SHAMONG         NJ  19/20   M5059   56:24 18:10  70/71   M 
  181 ERNEST SCULL        M 59 BROWNS MILLS    NJ  20/20   M5059   56:26 18:10  71/71   M 



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


            ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K *********

    1 KATHERINE MCCALLEY  34 HADDONFIELD     NJ              20:24 
    2 BRITTANY MCCANN     29 GLASSBORO       NJ              20:43 
    3 MELANIE HUSSEY      15 WAXHAW          NC              20:46 

             ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K *********

    1 RICK CLENDANIEL     30 TRAPPE          PA              17:02 
    2 ROBERT BUZBY        20 MEDFORD         NJ              17:24 
    3 ALEX LIPPINCOTT     21 GLASSBORO       NJ              18:11 

			FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14

    1    40 OLIVIA SHAFER       11 EGG HARBOR T NJ   24:59 
    2    70 LINDSAY KARMILOVICH 12 SHAMONG      NJ   28:41 

			MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14

    1    23 SERGIO RAPP         12 EARLVILLE    NY   22:18 
    2    48 JOEY GRAVATO        11 LITTLE EGG H NJ   26:05 
    3    58 RYAN BUTLER         13 VOORHEES     NJ   26:55 

			FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    35 AMELIA WATERS       15 HOSCHTON     GA   23:55 
    2   108 CIONNI JONES        18 CLEMENTON    NJ   34:21 
    3   129 MICHAELA WOLF       15 MEDFORD      NJ   37:54 

			MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1     4 ZACHARY BLANCO      17 MEDFORD      NJ   18:15 
    2     7 LUKE HUDSON         18 CLARKSBORO   NJ   18:53 
    3    17 CHARLES ESTRADA     17 MT LAUREL    NJ   21:35 

			FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    37 DANA GUGLIELMO      22 MOORESTOWN   NJ   24:11 
    2    38 LYNSAY FITZGERALD   25 BROWNS MILLS NJ   24:18 
    3    53 MAGGIE MCHUGH       20 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   26:24 

			MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    32 STEVE FITZGERALD    29 BROWNS MILLS NJ   23:37 
    2    45 NICK MCILVAINE      29 HUNTINGDON V PA   25:31 
    3    82 CHRISTOPHER UHELAN  21 TENAFLY      NJ   30:08 

			FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    24 LINDSAY HAPNEY      30 EASTAMPTON   NJ   22:21 
    2    41 KESHA CADE          38 SICKLERVILLE NJ   25:08 
    3    49 JEANINE MOSES       35 UNKNOWN           26:05 

			MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1     6 DOMINIC LIZZIO      30 BERLIN       NJ   18:31 
    2    19 ADAM PALUSZAK       33 CHERRY HILL  NJ   22:01 
    3    21 ADAM SHERIDAN       31 BROWNS MILLS NJ   22:10 

			FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    27 LISA BLANCO         44 MEDFORD      NJ   22:50 
    2    33 ROBIN REESE         49 COOKSTOWN    NJ   23:39 
    3    51 GINGER GERBER       45 MEDFORD      NJ   26:14 

			MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1     5 KEITH JACKSON       45 MARLTON      NJ   18:27 
    2    15 ROB HUSSEY          45 WAXHAW       NC   21:15 
    3    29 RICH WULWICK        44 CHERRY HILL  NJ   23:29 

			FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    68 MARIA LIZARDO DE JE 59 MARLTON      NJ   28:37 
    2    85 MARSHA WORTHINGTON  58 WEST CREEK   NJ   30:28 
    3    87 LAVERN BROWN        57 BURLINGTON   NJ   30:53 

			MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1     8 DAVID STEWART       53 HADDONFIELD  NJ   18:55 
    2     9 BARRY NELSON        55 MEDFORD      NJ   19:17 
    3    10 JEREMY HELM         51 MARLTON      NJ   20:21 

			FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1   104 CALVETTA BURNETT    63 GLASSBORO    NJ   33:47 
    2   168 CHRISTINA DIRKIN    69 CHATSWORTH   NJ   49:31 
    3   169 JOYCE LANGFORD      61 CAMDEN       NJ   50:05 

			MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    39 THOMAS CAMPO        67 WOODBURY     NJ   24:40 
    2    44 BOB YOUNG           62 MARLTON      NJ   25:27 
    3    50 PETER JASKO         61 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   26:08 

			FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1    86 ANN WARSING         71 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   30:35 
    2   139 SUE LEVY            72 PHILADELPHIA PA   40:19 
    3   141 RITA ALLES          76 HAMILTON     NJ   41:11 

			MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   103 AL ANDERER          71 MEDFORD      NJ   33:34 
    2   112 JOHN MEGAW          72 HADDON HEIGH NJ   34:41 
    3   151 WILLIAM SCHAEFER    76 GREEN BANK   NJ   43:14