South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

PINELAND STRIDERS INDEPENDENCE 10K
Medford NJ June 29th 2013









				ORDER OF FINISH

 
 Place Name                S Ag Town            St Div/Tot  Div   10k     Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1 JOSEPH HALIN        M 31 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   MALE Winner    33:34  5:24   1/85   M 
    2 ETHAN WOLMARK       M 21 MEDFORD         NJ    2nd Male      38:33  6:13   2/85   M 
    3 CHARLES BOATWRIGHT  M 56 MT LAUREL       NJ    3rd Male      40:22  6:30   3/85   M 
    4 CHRIS SHAFER        M 50 EGG HARBOR T    NJ   1/17   M5059   40:27  6:31   4/85   M 
    5 BRANDON HAMILTON    M 45 HADDON TWP      NJ   1/20   M4049   40:47  6:34   5/85   M
 
    6 ROBERT BASSEY       M 29 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   1/10   M2029   40:56  6:36   6/85   M 
    7 MICHELLE WOLOSKY    F 30 MARLTON         NJ   FEMALE Winner  43:25  7:00   1/61   F 
    8 TEODORO LOPEZ       M 39 HAMMONTON       NJ   1/16   M3039   43:36  7:01   7/85   M 
    9 TOM TURSI           M 45 MERCHANTVILL    NJ   2/20   M4049   43:44  7:03   8/85   M 
   10 TIM TAYLOR          M 41 MEDFORD         NJ   3/20   M4049   43:51  7:04   9/85   M
 
   11 IAN KELLEY          M 22 ONEONTA         NY   2/10   M2029   44:22  7:09  10/85   M 
   12 KRISTI DALRYMPLE    F 35 SICKLERVILLE    NJ    2nd Female    45:12  7:17   2/61   F 
   13 MARLO ADAMS         F 47 MALAGA          NJ    3rd Female    45:34  7:20   3/61   F 
   14 EDWARD SCIOLI       M 51 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   2/17   M5059   45:45  7:22  11/85   M
   15 LAURA O'MARA        F 25 HADDONFIELD     NJ   1/12   F2029   45:56  7:24   4/61   F
 
   16 BRENDAN KELLEY      M 28 OCEAN GROVE     NJ   3/10   M2029   46:04  7:25  12/85   M
   17 GEORGE BERGEN       M 40 POINT PLEASA    NJ   4/20   M4049   46:07  7:26  13/85   M 
   18 DAVID CAPELLI       M 52 MARLTON         NJ   3/17   M5059   46:10  7:26  14/85   M 
   19 KEVIN DOYLE         M 50 MEDFORD         NJ   4/17   M5059   46:19  7:28  15/85   M 
   20 JOAN HASENMAYER     F 57 MEDFORD         NJ   1/5    F5059   46:33  7:30   5/61   F
 
   21 SCOTT MORROW        M 48 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   5/20   M4049   46:43  7:32  16/85   M
   22 VICTOR PARISI       M 61 CHERRY HILL     NJ   1/13   M6069   47:15  7:37  17/85   M 
   23 BRENDAN FALZONE     M 14 MARLTON         NJ   1/3    M0114   47:15  7:37  18/85   M 
   24 SUZANNE OWENS       F 40 WEST DEPTFOR    NJ   1/17   F4049   47:21  7:38   6/61   F 
   25 JACK WRIGHT         M 42 MEDFORD         NJ   6/20   M4049   47:50  7:42  19/85   M
 
   26 EVERETT SCULL       M 32 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   2/16   M3039   48:02  7:44  20/85   M
   27 KELSEY FLASSER      F 25 MARLTON         NJ   2/12   F2029   48:07  7:45   7/61   F 
   28 JAMIE GUSRANG       F 31 HADDON TOWNS    NJ   1/20   F3039   48:25  7:48   8/61   F 
   29 ELLISON CASON       M 38 WEST BERLIN     NJ   3/16   M3039   48:30  7:49  21/85   M 
   30 ROBERT MALLOY       M 54 MT LAUREL       NJ   5/17   M5059   48:35  7:49  22/85   M
 
   31 BILL TUCKER         M 55 LAWNWSIDE       NJ   6/17   M5059   48:47  7:51  23/85   M
   32 CHRISTOPHER CAMPANA M 43 MARLTON         NJ   7/20   M4049   48:50  7:52  24/85   M 
   33 MARK MCHUGH         M 28 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   4/10   M2029   49:25  7:58  25/85   M 
   34 DAVE MCSHERRY       M 58 CAMP HILL       PA   7/17   M5059   49:25  7:58  26/85   M 
   35 JAMIE PADULESE      F 35 THOROFARE       NJ   2/20   F3039   49:26  7:58   9/61   F
 
   36 BRADY SHEEHAN       M 20 CANONSBURG      PA   5/10   M2029   49:27  7:58  27/85   M
   37 JOHN SHEEHAN        M 52 CANONSBURG      PA   8/17   M5059   49:47  8:01  28/85   M 
   38 JENNIFER MONTGOMERY F 26 MT. LAUREL      NJ   3/12   F2029   49:47  8:01  10/61   F 
   39 MINDY HESS          F 37 ATCO            NJ   3/20   F3039   50:08  8:05  11/61   F 
   40 CHRISTINE TICE      F 32 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   4/20   F3039   50:17  8:06  12/61   F
 
   41 MARK WHITE          M 54 BROOMALL        PA   9/17   M5059   50:17  8:06  29/85   M
   42 RICK GROVE          M 48 HADDON HTS      NJ   8/20   M4049   50:21  8:07  30/85   M 
   43 JON GOFF            M 37 PHILADELPHIA    PA   4/16   M3039   50:43  8:10  31/85   M 
   44 LOU PUTNAM          M 67 MOORESTOWN      NJ   2/13   M6069   51:28  8:17  32/85   M 
   45 NANCY MCNAMARA      F 53 NORTHAMPTON     MA   2/5    F5059   51:28  8:17  13/61   F
 
   46 CLIFFORD SCOTT      M 62 JOBSTOWN        NJ   3/13   M6069   51:43  8:20  33/85   M 
   47 ROSLYN KULAK        F 48 MEDFORD         NJ   2/17   F4049   51:43  8:20  14/61   F 
   48 BRENDEN RICKARDS    M 36 MEDFORD         NJ   5/16   M3039   52:10  8:24  34/85   M 
   49 PHIL KURAL          M 32 PHILADELPHIA    PA   6/16   M3039   52:14  8:25  35/85   M 
   50 ROBERT HEAD         M 34 BEL AIR         MD   7/16   M3039   52:30  8:27  36/85   M 


Place Name                S Ag Town            St Div/Tot  Div   10k     Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51 ELLEN MARTIN        F 53 HAINESPORT      NJ   3/5    F5059   52:35  8:28  15/61   F 
   52 JIM FRANK           M 51 SEWELL          NJ  10/17   M5059   52:50  8:31  37/85   M 
   53 CHRIS MCCAFFERTY    M 43 GLENDORA        NJ   9/20   M4049   52:50  8:31  38/85   M 
   54 BILL HESS           M 52 BROWNS MILLS    NJ  11/17   M5059   52:53  8:31  39/85   M 
   55 LON CHANG           M 46 HUNTERSVILLE    NJ  10/20   M4049   52:54  8:31  40/85   M
 
   56 SHIVA VENKATESWARAN M 25 CLAYMONT        DE   6/10   M2029   52:57  8:32  41/85   M 
   57 JOHN THOMAS         M 65 CINNAMINSON     NJ   4/13   M6069   53:29  8:37  42/85   M 
   58 WENDY MCKNIGHT      F 44 WALL            NJ   3/17   F4049   53:41  8:39  16/61   F 
   59 LUCY BENSON         F 18 WILMINGTON      DE   1/1    F1519   53:55  8:41  17/61   F 
   60 PATRICK KASENENKO   M 38 MARGATE         NJ   8/16   M3039   54:01  8:42  43/85   M
 
   61 JOHN BRIAN RENDFREY M 33 LUMBERTON       NJ   9/16   M3039   54:02  8:42  44/85   M 
   62 RAYMOND NASTO       M 38 MT LAUREL       NJ  10/16   M3039   54:08  8:43  45/85   M 
   63 JUAN PENALVER       M 52 MEDFORD         NJ  12/17   M5059   54:22  8:45  46/85   M 
   64 MATTHEW SCIOLI      M 21 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   7/10   M2029   54:27  8:46  47/85   M 
   65 DAVID MADJESKI      M 33 VENTNOR         NJ  11/16   M3039   54:38  8:48  48/85   M
 
   66 MIKE BILECKI        M 53 BERLIN          NJ  13/17   M5059   54:47  8:49  49/85   M 
   67 JOANNE CHRISTALDI   F 37 SCRANTON        PA   5/20   F3039   54:48  8:50  18/61   F 
   68 FRANK D'ARIANO      M 60 SHAMONG         NJ   5/13   M6069   54:48  8:50  50/85   M 
   69 LAURA SIMONS        F 37 MARLTON         NJ   6/20   F3039   54:53  8:50  19/61   F 
   70 JUO SEBASTIAN       M 39 TABERNACLE      NJ  12/16   M3039   54:54  8:51  51/85   M
 
   71 MICHAEL FOEHL       M 42 LEVITTOWN       PA  11/20   M4049   54:54  8:51  52/85   M 
   72 CHERYL HENNESSY     F 47 LUMBERTON       NJ   4/17   F4049   54:55  8:51  20/61   F 
   73 SARAH RUCKENSTEIN   F 26 WESTMONT        NJ   4/12   F2029   54:55  8:51  21/61   F 
   74 THERESA FARMER      F 34 BORDENTOWN      NJ   7/20   F3039   55:00  8:51  22/61   F 
   75 SOMPONG CLARK       F 41 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   5/17   F4049   55:08  8:53  23/61   F
 
   76 MARIA PEREIRA       F 40 MARLTON         NJ   6/17   F4049   55:18  8:54  24/61   F 
   77 MIKE MUOIO          M 38 MARLTON         NJ  13/16   M3039   55:24  8:55  53/85   M 
   78 DONNA ORNOSKY       F 51 BIRDSBORO       PA   4/5    F5059   55:31  8:57  25/61   F 
   79 MARY KATE MCCAUSLAN F 44 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   7/17   F4049   55:33  8:57  26/61   F 
   80 MICHAEL HUEY        M 39 PRINCETON       NJ  14/16   M3039   55:43  8:58  54/85   M
 
   81 MATT HARLEY         M 56 MARLTON         NJ  14/17   M5059   55:51  9:00  55/85   M 
   82 CARMEN TIERNO       M 45 MARLTON         NJ  12/20   M4049   56:01  9:01  56/85   M 
   83 LEO RIZZO           M 42 HAMMONTON       NJ  13/20   M4049   56:13  9:03  57/85   M 
   84 BERNIE KAPPLER      M 67 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   6/13   M6069   56:26  9:05  58/85   M 
   85 BRAD POLHEMUS       M 11 MEDFORD         NJ   2/3    M0114   56:32  9:06  59/85   M 

   86 SCOTT GOLDBERG      M 60 MT LAUREL       NJ   7/13   M6069   56:54  9:10  60/85   M 
   87 PETER WILLIAMSON    M 46 MT. LAUREL      NJ  14/20   M4049   57:41  9:17  61/85   M 
   88 NIGEL BENSON        M 44 WILMINGTON      DE  15/20   M4049   57:41  9:17  62/85   M 
   89 TED ROSENBERG       M 57 MEDFORD         NJ  15/17   M5059   57:43  9:18  63/85   M 
   90 STACY ARBAUGH       F 38 WESTAMPTON      NJ   8/20   F3039   57:53  9:19  27/61   F
 
   91 SUSAN BARRALL       F 49 MEDFORD         NJ   8/17   F4049   57:53  9:19  28/61   F 
   92 BRUCE ENGLE         M 62 W COLLINGSWO    NJ   8/13   M6069   57:57  9:20  64/85   M 
   93 KELLIE GOLDBERG     F 36 PHILADELPHIA    PA   9/20   F3039   58:24  9:24  29/61   F 
   94 MICHAEL IUZZOLINO   M 28 SOMERVILLE      NJ   8/10   M2029   58:25  9:25  65/85   M 
   95 BRANDI SELTZER      F 32 VOORHEES        NJ  10/20   F3039   58:29  9:25  30/61   F
 
   96 TONY GRAVATO        M 43 LITTLE EGG H    NJ  16/20   M4049   58:46  9:28  66/85   M 
   97 BILL GOFF           M 64 WINSTON-SALE    NC   9/13   M6069   58:51  9:29  67/85   M 
   98 MARK REILLY         M 59 EGG HARBOT T    NJ  16/17   M5059   59:07  9:31  68/85   M 
   99 JULIE VAUGHAN       F 37 LUMBERTON       NJ  11/20   F3039   59:17  9:33  31/61   F 
  100 VERA STEK           F 61 GREEN BANK      NJ   1/2    F6069   59:32  9:35  32/61   F 

 
Place Name                S Ag Town            St Div/Tot  Div   10k     Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  101 RICHELLE LEBER      F 37 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  12/20   F3039   59:37  9:36  33/61   F 
  102 ALEX FALZONE        M 43 MARLTON         NJ  17/20   M4049   59:50  9:38  69/85   M 
  103 BOB BOTH            M 63 WALL            NJ  10/13   M6069   59:51  9:38  70/85   M 
  104 JON LATZER          M 54 MOORESTOWN      NJ  17/17   M5059   59:52  9:38  71/85   M 
  105 DENIS MCGEE         M 71 NEW PALTZ       NY   1/3    M7099   59:52  9:38  72/85   M
 
  106 ED BECKER           M 44 DEPTFORD        NJ  18/20   M4049 1:01:22  9:53  73/85   M 
  107 DAVID PENALVER      M 23 NEWARK          DE   9/10   M2029 1:02:12 10:01  74/85   M 
  108 DEE ARNOLD          F 45 PALMYRA         NJ   9/17   F4049 1:02:25 10:03  34/61   F 
  109 SHAWN PYE           M 48 LITTLETON       CO  19/20   M4049 1:02:27 10:03  75/85   M 
  110 CHRISTINA RUBANO    F 39 MEDFORD         NJ  13/20   F3039 1:02:56 10:08  35/61   F
 
  111 KIM DILORETO        F 46 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ  10/17   F4049 1:03:00 10:09  36/61   F 
  112 JIM THOMAS          M 65 TABERNACLE      NJ  11/13   M6069 1:03:15 10:11  76/85   M 
  113 BECKY SCHRAMM       F 37 MARLTON         NJ  14/20   F3039 1:03:15 10:11  37/61   F 
  114 ELISSA ALEXANDER    F 37 MARLTON         NJ  15/20   F3039 1:03:19 10:12  38/61   F 
  115 JULIE WHALEY        F 53 PINE HILL       NJ   5/5    F5059 1:04:00 10:18  39/61   F
 
  116 NICOLE SCULL        F 38 BROWNS MILLS    NJ  16/20   F3039 1:04:17 10:21  40/61   F 
  117 BARBARA GOFF        F 62 WINSTON-SALE    NC   2/2    F6069 1:04:29 10:23  41/61   F 
  118 LISA FALZONE        F 47 MARLTON         NJ  11/17   F4049 1:04:33 10:24  42/61   F 
  119 EMILY BENDER        F 28 SOMERVILLE      NJ   5/12   F2029 1:05:41 10:35  43/61   F 
  120 DOUGLAS HENRY       M 30 MOORESTOWN      NJ  15/16   M3039 1:05:57 10:37  77/85   M
 
  121 KARIN MCHUGH        F 33 HADDON TOWNS    NJ  17/20   F3039 1:06:02 10:38  44/61   F 
  122 PATRICIA MCHUGH     F 25 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   6/12   F2029 1:06:24 10:42  45/61   F 
  123 TOM OSLER           M 73 GLASSBORO       NJ   2/3    M7099 1:06:29 10:42  78/85   M 
  124 LEVI SCULL          M  8 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   3/3    M0114 1:06:30 10:42  79/85   M 
  125 GINA RAPP           F 41 EARLVILLE       NY  12/17   F4049 1:06:39 10:44  46/61   F
 
  126 JOCELYN STAINBACK   F 24 FORT DIX        NJ   7/12   F2029 1:06:59 10:47  47/61   F 
  127 KIRA WEINSTEIN      F 26 PHILADELPHIA    PA   8/12   F2029 1:07:05 10:48  48/61   F 
  128 TRACEY RYAN         F 23 MT HOLLY        NJ   9/12   F2029 1:07:36 10:53  49/61   F 
  129 DEBBIE GOODFELLOW   F 44 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ  13/17   F4049 1:07:38 10:54  50/61   F 
  130 FABIOLA RAMOS       F 42 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  14/17   F4049 1:08:19 11:00  51/61   F
 
  131 KRYSTAL STEC        F 30 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  18/20   F3039 1:09:03 11:07  52/61   F 
  132 KENNY DARVILLE      M 21 LUMBERTON       NJ  10/10   M2029 1:11:04 11:27  80/85   M 
  133 RON ENFIELD         M 67 CHERRY HILL     NJ  12/13   M6069 1:11:40 11:33  81/85   M 
  134 PATRICK BIVONA      M 72 CLIFTON         NJ   3/3    M7099 1:11:57 11:35  82/85   M 
  135 KRISTIN KUDLA       F 39 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  19/20   F3039 1:12:26 11:40  53/61   F
 
  136 CAROLYN LAKE        F 28 ERIAL           NJ  10/12   F2029 1:12:38 11:42  54/61   F 
  137 DAN WALKER          M 30 ERIAL           NJ  16/16   M3039 1:12:39 11:42  83/85   M 
  138 NICOLA HALL         F 40 BORDENTOWN      NJ  15/17   F4049 1:14:47 12:03  55/61   F 
  139 JESSICA BRENNAN     F 22 CHESTERTOWN     MD  11/12   F2029 1:15:35 12:10  56/61   F 
  140 MEGAN D'ARIANO      F 31 SHAMONG         NJ  20/20   F3039 1:16:20 12:18  57/61   F
 
  141 PATRICIA GUIDETTI   F 28 ROCKVILLE       MD  12/12   F2029 1:17:16 12:27  58/61   F 
  142 CC GUTHRIE          F 14 MAGNOLIA        NJ   1/1    F0114 1:17:28 12:29  59/61   F 
  143 FRAN GUTHRIE        M 42 MAGNOLIA        NJ  20/20   M4049 1:17:29 12:29  84/85   M 
  144 LORI BAYNARD        F 43 WESTAMPTON      NJ  16/17   F4049 1:18:27 12:38  60/61   F 
  145 LYNDA CARTER        F 40 WILLINGBORO     NJ  17/17   F4049 1:21:13 13:05  61/61   F 
  146 MARSHALL GARDNER    M 65 RICHBORO        PA  13/13   M6069 1:30:00 14:30  85/85   M



                     AWARDS LISTING
 

		MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1    23 BRENDAN FALZONE     14 MARLTON      NJ   47:15 
    2    85 BRAD POLHEMUS       11 MEDFORD      NJ   56:32 
    3   124 LEVI SCULL           8 BROWNS MILLS NJ 1:06:30 

		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1   142 CC GUTHRIE          14 MAGNOLIA     NJ 1:17:28 


		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    59 LUCY BENSON         18 WILMINGTON   DE   53:55 

		MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1     6 ROBERT BASSEY       29 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   40:56 
    2    11 IAN KELLEY          22 ONEONTA      NY   44:22 
    3    16 BRENDAN KELLEY      28 OCEAN GROVE  NJ   46:04 

		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    15 LAURA O'MARA        25 HADDONFIELD  NJ   45:56 
    2    27 KELSEY FLASSER      25 MARLTON      NJ   48:07 
    3    38 JENNIFER MONTGOMERY 26 MT. LAUREL   NJ   49:47 

		MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1     8 TEODORO LOPEZ       39 HAMMONTON    NJ   43:36 
    2    26 EVERETT SCULL       32 BROWNS MILLS NJ   48:02 
    3    29 ELLISON CASON       38 WEST BERLIN  NJ   48:30 

		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    28 JAMIE GUSRANG       31 HADDON TOWNS NJ   48:25 
    2    35 JAMIE PADULESE      35 THOROFARE    NJ   49:26 
    3    39 MINDY HESS          37 ATCO         NJ   50:08 

		MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1     5 BRANDON HAMILTON    45 HADDON TWP   NJ   40:47 
    2     9 TOM TURSI           45 MERCHANTVILL NJ   43:44 
    3    10 TIM TAYLOR          41 MEDFORD      NJ   43:51 

		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    24 SUZANNE OWENS       40 WEST DEPTFOR NJ   47:21 
    2    47 ROSLYN KULAK        48 MEDFORD      NJ   51:43 
    3    58 WENDY MCKNIGHT      44 WALL         NJ   53:41 

		MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1     4 CHRIS SHAFER        50 EGG HARBOR T NJ   40:27 
    2    14 EDWARD SCIOLI       51 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   45:45 
    3    18 DAVID CAPELLI       52 MARLTON      NJ   46:10 

		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    20 JOAN HASENMAYER     57 MEDFORD      NJ   46:33 
    2    45 NANCY MCNAMARA      53 NORTHAMPTON  MA   51:28 
    3    51 ELLEN MARTIN        53 HAINESPORT   NJ   52:35 

		MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    22 VICTOR PARISI       61 CHERRY HILL  NJ   47:15 
    2    44 LOU PUTNAM          67 MOORESTOWN   NJ   51:28 
    3    46 CLIFFORD SCOTT      62 JOBSTOWN     NJ   51:43 

		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1   100 VERA STEK           61 GREEN BANK   NJ   59:32 
    2   117 BARBARA GOFF        62 WINSTON-SALE NC 1:04:29 

		MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   105 DENIS MCGEE         71 NEW PALTZ    NY   59:52 
    2   123 TOM OSLER           73 GLASSBORO    NJ 1:06:29 
    3   134 PATRICK BIVONA      72 CLIFTON      NJ 1:11:57