South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

ROYAL FITNESS COMMUNITY HEROES 5K
Barrington NJ July 16th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS






	                        


 Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   239 Abel Bermudez       M    34 GLOUCESTER   NJ   19:09   19:09  6:10   Male Winner      1/115  M 
    2   340 Angela Dunn         F    28 PITMAN       NJ   19:43   19:45  6:22  Female Winner     1/220  F 
    3   341 Hollie Sick         F    25 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   20:17   20:18  6:32    2nd Female      2/220  F 
    4   279 Ed Hosack           M    55 HADDONFIELD  NJ   20:36   20:36  6:38    2nd Male        2/115  M 
    5   357 Brian Crawford      M    25 HADDONFIELD  NJ   20:55   21:01  6:46    3rd Male        3/115  M 
    6   230 Steve Trout         M    43 WOOLWICH     NJ   21:20   21:21  6:53   1/31   M40-49    4/115  M 
    7    97 Elizabeth Licorish  F    29 VOORHEES     NJ   21:32   21:33  6:57    3rd Female      3/220  F 
    8   238 Chris Barrett       M    32 VOORHEES     NJ   21:54   21:54  7:03   1/21   M30-39    5/115  M 
    9   255 Lee Mooney          M    53 MAYS LANDING NJ   22:01   22:03  7:06   1/13   M50-59    6/115  M 
   10   188 Dylan Gable         M    13 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   21:59   22:09  7:08   1/9    M11-14    7/115  M
 
   11   258 Ben Mroz            M    14 HADDON HTS.  NJ   22:11   22:13  7:09   2/9    M11-14    8/115  M 
   12   327 Claudia Bowman      F    17 BARRINGTON   NJ   22:15   22:16  7:10   1/16   F15-19    4/220  F 
   13   225 Danielle Simpson    F    47 STRATFORD    NJ   22:32   22:33  7:16   1/42   F40-49    5/220  F 
   14    25 Dale Cooley         M    43 BARRINGTON   NJ   22:39   22:41  7:18   2/31   M40-49    9/115  M 
   15   296 Ryan Delcampo       M    31 CHERRY HILL  NJ   22:26   22:47  7:20   2/21   M30-39   10/115  M 
   16   159 Bill Usher          M    41 AUDUBON      NJ   22:28   22:53  7:22   3/31   M40-49   11/115  M 
   17   259 Lindsey Neumann     F    25 BARRINGTON   NJ   22:52   22:55  7:23   1/40   F20-29    6/220  F 
   18   314 Parker Williams     M    18 BLACKWOOD    NJ   23:33   23:34  7:35   1/3    M15-19   12/115  M 
   19   237 Chernor Bah         M    46 BARRINGTON   NJ   23:40   23:44  7:39   4/31   M40-49   13/115  M 
   20   376 Justin Taylor       M    30 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   23:41   23:45  7:39   3/21   M30-39   14/115  M
 
   21   320 Kelly Ferrante      F    36 HADDONFIELD  NJ   23:47   23:47  7:40   1/49   F30-39    7/220  F 
   22   361 Jeff Moore          M    48 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   23:43   23:53  7:41   5/31   M40-49   15/115  M 
   23   360 Jeffrey Moore       M    10 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   23:43   23:53  7:42   1/9    M10&UND  16/115  M 
   24   162 Paul Viggiano       M    57 HADDON HTS   NJ   24:07   24:12  7:48   2/13   M50-59   17/115  M 
   25     9 Casey Bromley       F    37 ATCO         NJ   24:18   24:20  7:50   2/49   F30-39    8/220  F 
   26   177 Jack Cameron        M    16 AUDUBON      NJ   24:02   24:26  7:52   2/3    M15-19   18/115  M 
   27   336 Ryan Penny          M    34 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   24:27   24:28  7:53   4/21   M30-39   19/115  M 
   28   211 Chris Morgan        M    42 HADDON HEIGH NJ   24:29   24:40  7:57   6/31   M40-49   20/115  M 
   29   351 Edward Connell      M    38 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   24:41   24:45  7:58   5/21   M30-39   21/115  M 
   30   223 Jennie Scarpato     F    39 BARRINGTON   NJ   24:48   24:51  8:00   3/49   F30-39    9/220  F
 
   31   121 Chris Pawling       M    30 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   24:48   24:52  8:01   6/21   M30-39   22/115  M 
   32   228 Ryder Sullivan      M    10 BARRINGTON   NJ   24:57   25:03  8:04   2/9    M10&UND  23/115  M 
   33     8 Ken Bromley         M    40 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   25:08   25:08  8:06   7/31   M40-49   24/115  M 
   34    14 Chris Cameron       M    42 AUDUBON      NJ   24:48   25:12  8:07   8/31   M40-49   25/115  M 
   35    58 Rick Grove          M    50 HADDON HEIGH NJ   25:09   25:13  8:07   3/13   M50-59   26/115  M 
   36   257 Denise Mroz         F    46 HADDON HTS.  NJ   25:16   25:19  8:09   2/42   F40-49   10/220  F 
   37   108 Dave Milsted        M    53 HADDON HTS   NJ   25:18   25:20  8:10   4/13   M50-59   27/115  M 
   38   372 Artir Lattanzi III  M    32 HADDONFIELD  NJ   25:07   25:21  8:10   7/21   M30-39   28/115  M 
   39   203 Chris Maier         M    18 BARRINGTON   NJ   25:17   25:36  8:15   3/3    M15-19   29/115  M 
   40   226 Jane Stanton        F    19 HADDON HEIGH NJ   25:17   25:36  8:15   2/16   F15-19   11/220  F
 
   41   103 Brian McMorrow      M    46 AUDUBON      NJ   25:31   25:49  8:19   9/31   M40-49   30/115  M 
   42    32 Victoria Dougherty  F    26 HADDONFIELD  NJ   25:19   25:59  8:22   2/40   F20-29   12/220  F 
   43    46 Michael Frett       M    32 MAGNOLIA     NJ   25:23   26:02  8:23   8/21   M30-39   31/115  M 
   44   374 Scott Yeager        M    35 HADDONFIELD  NJ   25:33   26:04  8:24   9/21   M30-39   32/115  M 
   45   173 Erik Balkey         M    45 HADDON HTS.  NJ   26:04   26:05  8:24  10/31   M40-49   33/115  M 
   46    90 Alan Kibler         M    29 VOORHEES     NJ   25:57   26:12  8:26   1/18   M20-29   34/115  M 
   47   269 Tom Taylor          M    58 ATCO         NJ   26:01   26:16  8:28   5/13   M50-59   35/115  M 
   48    38 Denise Earle        F    39 BARRINGTON   NJ   26:20   26:20  8:29   4/49   F30-39   13/220  F 
   49   292 Casey Christy       M    46 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   26:09   26:22  8:29  11/31   M40-49   36/115  M 
   50    79 Jason Houck         M    37 BARRINGTON   NJ   26:22   26:33  8:33  10/21   M30-39   37/115  M 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51   220 Carlos Santiago     M    40 HADDON HTS.  NJ   26:32   26:34  8:34  12/31   M40-49   38/115  M 
   52   339 Kristin Conlon      F    33 SICKLERVILLE NJ   26:32   26:37  8:34   5/49   F30-39   14/220  F 
   53    99 Annette MacMillan   F    70 HADDONFIELD  NJ   26:35   26:39  8:35   1/3    F70+     15/220  F 
   54   144 Megan Scotti        F    39 BELLMAWR     NJ   26:46   26:48  8:38   6/49   F30-39   16/220  F 
   55   289 Brian Davidson      M    12 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   26:55   26:56  8:40   3/9    M11-14   39/115  M 
   56   263 Jennifer Peterman   F    42 SOMERDALE    NJ   26:18   26:58  8:41   3/42   F40-49   17/220  F 
   57   342 Jenna Bindig        F    34 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   26:44   27:01  8:42   7/49   F30-39   18/220  F 
   58   297 Briana Catts        F    27 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   26:45   27:02  8:42   3/40   F20-29   19/220  F 
   59    89 Steven Kelly        M    40 BARRINGTON   NJ   26:57   27:03  8:43  13/31   M40-49   40/115  M 
   60   319 Jana Cox            F    50 BERLIN       NJ   27:10   27:15  8:47   1/28   F50-59   20/220  F
 
   61   182 Anthony Cavallero   M    13 BARRINGTON   NJ   27:16   27:24  8:49   4/9    M11-14   41/115  M 
   62    45 McKenzie Frett      F    32 MAGNOLIA     NJ   26:46   27:26  8:50   8/49   F30-39   21/220  F 
   63   240 Victoria Birch      F    30 GLENDORA     NJ   27:23   27:27  8:50   9/49   F30-39   22/220  F 
   64   227 Hayden Sullivan     F     9 BARRINGTON   NJ   27:21   27:28  8:51   1/16   F10&UND  23/220  F 
   65   172 Will Zacamy         M    10 HADDON HEIGH NJ   27:16   27:32  8:52   3/9    M10&UND  42/115  M 
   66   170 Danielle Zacamy     F    42 HADDON HEIGH NJ   27:18   27:32  8:52   4/42   F40-49   24/220  F 
   67    69 Terry Harris        F    52 HADDONFIELD  NJ   27:42   27:46  8:57   2/28   F50-59   25/220  F 
   68   235 Ed Williams         M    41 CHERRY HILL  NJ   27:28   27:46  8:57  14/31   M40-49   43/115  M 
   69   156 Daniel Tonetta      M    40 MEDIA        PA   27:28   27:49  8:58  15/31   M40-49   44/115  M 
   70   310 Adam Greenwald      M    37 BARRINGTON   NJ   27:51   27:57  9:00  11/21   M30-39   45/115  M
 
   71   158 Lisa Tsang          F    30 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   27:56   28:00  9:01  10/49   F30-39   26/220  F 
   72   141 Allison Schafer     F    34 ATCO         NJ   28:06   28:09  9:04  11/49   F30-39   27/220  F 
   73   304 Lynne Simmons       F    54 HADDONFIELD  NJ   28:10   28:20  9:08   3/28   F50-59   28/220  F 
   74   385 Nicholas Mason      M    10 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   28:10   28:25  9:09   4/9    M10&UND  46/115  M 
   75   384 McKenna Mason       F    14 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   28:05   28:27  9:10   1/16   F11-14   29/220  F 
   76   151 Brenda Simpkins     F    49 SOMERDALE    NJ   28:20   28:30  9:11   5/42   F40-49   30/220  F 
   77    96 Ken Lampe           M    30 BARRINGTON   NJ   28:04   28:31  9:11  12/21   M30-39   47/115  M 
   78    21 Rosanne Conway      F    58 HADDONFIELD  NJ   28:20   28:32  9:11   4/28   F50-59   31/220  F 
   79   382 John Gaspari        M    40 AUDUBON      NJ   28:06   28:32  9:11  16/31   M40-49   48/115  M 
   80   391 Troy Koff           M    21 BARRINGTON   NJ   28:13   28:34  9:12   2/18   M20-29   49/115  M
 
   81   358 Brian Cranston      M    40 BARRINGTON   NJ   28:26   28:39  9:14  17/31   M40-49   50/115  M 
   82   102 Mary McGrath        F    55 BARRINGTON   NJ   28:23   28:41  9:14   5/28   F50-59   32/220  F 
   83   101 Sue McElhatton      F    54 HADDON HEIGH NJ   28:24   28:41  9:14   6/28   F50-59   33/220  F 
   84   164 Suzann Watson       F    48 BELLMAWR     NJ   28:24   28:41  9:14   6/42   F40-49   34/220  F 
   85   293 Chelsea Thomas      F    19 BARRINGTON   NJ   28:33   28:43  9:15   3/16   F15-19   35/220  F 
   86   264 Leo Rizzo           M    44 HAMMONTON    NJ   28:39   28:44  9:15  18/31   M40-49   51/115  M 
   87    70 Megan Harris        F    23 HADDONFIELD  NJ   28:44   28:47  9:16   4/40   F20-29   36/220  F 
   88   307 Steven Hart         M    42 AUDUBON      NJ   28:31   28:49  9:17  19/31   M40-49   52/115  M 
   89   306 Madison Hart        F    12 AUDUBON      NJ   28:31   28:49  9:17   2/16   F11-14   37/220  F 
   90    62 Natalie Hales       F    17 BARRINGTON   NJ   28:52   28:57  9:20   4/16   F15-19   38/220  F
 
   91   183 Michele Costigan    F    36 HADDON TOWNS NJ   28:49   29:06  9:22  12/49   F30-39   39/220  F 
   92   308 Steve Quinn         M    29 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   28:26   29:21  9:27   3/18   M20-29   53/115  M 
   93   315 Dawn Mutchler       F    45 BARRINGTON   NJ   29:21   29:25  9:28   7/42   F40-49   40/220  F 
   94    98 Tara Lorenzetti     F    40 BLACKWOOD    NJ   29:00   29:27  9:29   8/42   F40-49   41/220  F 
   95     2 Adelaide Alfieri    F    25 HADDONFIELD  NJ   29:17   29:27  9:29   5/40   F20-29   42/220  F 
   96   119 Jane Pascal         F     8 GLENDORA     NJ   29:25   29:28  9:29   2/16   F10&UND  43/220  F 
   97    10 Robert Brown        M    27 WESTMONT     NJ   29:17   29:28  9:29   4/18   M20-29   54/115  M 
   98   181 James Cavallero     M    44 BARRINGTON   NJ   29:23   29:31  9:30  20/31   M40-49   55/115  M 
   99    73 Holly Hinchliffe    F    28 WESTVILLE    NJ   29:23   29:33  9:31   6/40   F20-29   44/220  F 
  100   309 Jena Dascenzo       F    26 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   28:38   29:33  9:31   7/40   F20-29   45/220  F 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  101   334 Hannah Maguire      F    09 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   29:25   29:34  9:31   3/16   F10&UND  46/220  F 
  102    36 Emily Duganitz      F    11 BARRINGTON   NJ   29:32   29:38  9:33   3/16   F11-14   47/220  F 
  103   184 Kelsey D'Amato      F    23 HADDON HTS.  NJ   29:29   29:39  9:33   8/40   F20-29   48/220  F 
  104   275 Colleen Agnew       F    47 HADDONFIELD  NJ   29:35   29:43  9:34   9/42   F40-49   49/220  F 
  105   148 Katie Sieck         F    26 HADDON HEIGH NJ   29:18   29:50  9:37   9/40   F20-29   50/220  F 
  106   116 Ryan Murray         M    31 YARDLEY      PA   29:19   29:50  9:37  13/21   M30-39   56/115  M 
  107   352 Meredith Drumm      F    18 HADDONFIELD  NJ   29:49   29:54  9:38   5/16   F15-19   51/220  F 
  108   311 Anika Rommen        F    11 BARRINGTON   NJ   29:50   30:11  9:43   4/16   F11-14   52/220  F 
  109   204 Donna Maier         F    50 BARRINGTON   NJ   30:08   30:17  9:45   7/28   F50-59   53/220  F 
  110    74 Matthew Hoinkis     M    50 AUDUBON      NJ   29:52   30:18  9:45   6/13   M50-59   57/115  M
 
  111   165 Jennifer Wells      F    39 BARRINGTON   NJ   30:23   30:24  9:47  13/49   F30-39   54/220  F 
  112   284 Abby McHugh         F    20 BARRINGTON   NJ   30:18   30:24  9:47  10/40   F20-29   55/220  F 
  113   190 Garrett Gordy       M    10 BARRINGTON   NJ   30:18   30:25  9:48   5/9    M10&UND  58/115  M 
  114   189 Amber Gordy         F    35 BARRINGTON   NJ   30:24   30:31  9:50  14/49   F30-39   56/220  F 
  115   115 Danielle Mueller    F    35 OAKLYN       NJ   30:17   30:35  9:51  15/49   F30-39   57/220  F 
  116    53 Brian Grady         M    42 MANTUA       NJ   30:35   30:45  9:54  21/31   M40-49   59/115  M 
  117   347 Conner Helmetag     M    11 BARRINGTON   NJ   30:44   30:50  9:56   5/9    M11-14   60/115  M 
  118   216 Norman Ostroff      M    68 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:45   30:57  9:58   1/7    M60-69   61/115  M 
  119   325 Moses Gonzalez      M    40 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   30:41   31:03 10:00  22/31   M40-49   62/115  M 
  120    61 Joseph Hales        M    47 BARRINGTON   NJ   31:03   31:21 10:06  23/31   M40-49   63/115  M
 
  121   205 Doug Maier          M    52 BARRINGTON   NJ   31:21   31:27 10:08   7/13   M50-59   64/115  M 
  122    39 Dawn Ewing          F    43 BELLMAWR     NJ   31:08   31:29 10:08  10/42   F40-49   58/220  F 
  123   267 Samantha Sonsini    F    18 BARRINGTON   NJ   31:34   31:44 10:13   6/16   F15-19   59/220  F 
  124    33 Amber Downs         F    11 WEST DEPTFOR NJ   31:48   31:51 10:15   5/16   F11-14   60/220  F 
  125   209 Lauren Morano       F    14 BARRINGTON   NJ   31:54   31:58 10:18   6/16   F11-14   61/220  F 
  126   154 Debbie Stagliano    F    24 BARRINGTON   NJ   31:48   31:58 10:18  11/40   F20-29   62/220  F 
  127   134 Katie Rettinger     F    29 BARRINGTON   NJ   31:53   32:02 10:19  12/40   F20-29   63/220  F 
  128   277 Beth Tabako         F    40 BARRINGTON   NJ   31:58   32:13 10:22  11/42   F40-49   64/220  F 
  129   262 Lindsey Paradise    F    37 BARRINGTON   NJ   32:06   32:16 10:23  16/49   F30-39   65/220  F 
  130   126 Janet Pierson       F    45 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   32:02   32:20 10:25  12/42   F40-49   66/220  F
 
  131   149 Lisa Silver         F    26 BARRINGTON   NJ   32:00   32:29 10:28  13/40   F20-29   67/220  F 
  132   150 Samuel Silver       M    22 BARRINGTON   NJ   32:00   32:29 10:28   5/18   M20-29   65/115  M 
  133   301 Jordan Dansky       F    24 VOORHEES     NJ   32:34   32:34 10:29  14/40   F20-29   68/220  F 
  134   207 Megan Minner        F    25 PHILADELPHIA PA   32:34   32:34 10:29  15/40   F20-29   69/220  F 
  135   199 Kimberly Kerr       F    24 PHILADELPHIA PA   32:34   32:34 10:29  16/40   F20-29   70/220  F 
  136   375 Keith Evans         M    27 SEWELL       NJ   32:10   32:36 10:30   6/18   M20-29   66/115  M 
  137   160 Courtney Vanauken   F    26 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   32:33   32:52 10:35  17/40   F20-29   71/220  F 
  138   380 Meredith Spegel     F    31 MAGNOLIA     NJ   32:37   32:53 10:35  17/49   F30-39   72/220  F 
  139   383 Michelle Darcangelo F    36 EGG HARBOR   NJ   32:38   32:54 10:36  18/49   F30-39   73/220  F 
  140   187 Christina Decristof F    46 SICKLERVILLE NJ   32:41   32:58 10:37  13/42   F40-49   74/220  F
 
  141    54 Joseph Graves       M    67 SOMERDALE,   NJ   32:40   32:59 10:37   2/7    M60-69   67/115  M 
  142    52 Kristen Gioffre     F    24 HAMMONTON    NJ   32:37   32:59 10:37  18/40   F20-29   75/220  F 
  143   355 Colleen Crawford    F    14 HADDONFIELD  NJ   32:52   33:00 10:38   7/16   F11-14   76/220  F 
  144    11 Naomi Burrows       F    38 CHERRY HILL  NJ   33:00   33:02 10:38  19/49   F30-39   77/220  F 
  145   345 Maureen Massanova-B F    53 WESTMONT     NJ   32:50   33:05 10:39   8/28   F50-59   78/220  F 
  146   373 Kimberly Shipman    F    34 EGG HARBOR   NJ   32:56   33:11 10:41  20/49   F30-39   79/220  F 
  147   118 Pradipti Pal        F    24 PHILADELPHIA PA   32:59   33:21 10:44  19/40   F20-29   80/220  F 
  148   381 Patrick Connelly    M    51 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   32:59   33:21 10:45   8/13   M50-59   68/115  M 
  149   152 Marcy Smith         F    62 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   33:16   33:26 10:46   1/7    F60-69   81/220  F 
  150    13 Kimberly Camarote   F    34 BARRINGTON   NJ   33:17   33:26 10:46  21/49   F30-39   82/220  F 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  151   250 Nicole Mancuso      F    27 BELMAWR      NJ   33:17   33:34 10:49  20/40   F20-29   83/220  F 
  152   337 Brian McGinnis      M    29 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   33:02   33:42 10:51   7/18   M20-29   69/115  M 
  153   129 Janet Prentice      F    45 HADDON TOWNS NJ   33:41   33:46 10:52  14/42   F40-49   84/220  F 
  154    68 Molly Harkins       F    44 BARRINGTON   NJ   34:02   34:09 11:00  15/42   F40-49   85/220  F 
  155   295 Verne Omara         F    59 HADDONFIELD  NJ   34:07   34:12 11:01   9/28   F50-59   86/220  F 
  156   371 Theresa Moore       F    42 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   34:04   34:13 11:01  16/42   F40-49   87/220  F 
  157   370 Jessica Moore       F    07 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   34:04   34:14 11:01   4/16   F10&UND  88/220  F 
  158   147 Chris Sharpe        M    41 DELRAN       NJ   33:55   34:16 11:02  24/31   M40-49   70/115  M 
  159   104 Sandy Medes         F    54 HADDON TOWNS NJ   33:56   34:24 11:05  10/28   F50-59   89/220  F 
  160    51 Michelle Gilzow     F    51 AUDUBON      NJ   34:13   34:27 11:06  11/28   F50-59   90/220  F
 
  161   326 Kerri Helmetag      F    38 BARRINGTON   NJ   34:28   34:34 11:08  22/49   F30-39   91/220  F 
  162   268 Joanne Sonsini      F    51 BARRINGTON   NJ   34:31   34:41 11:10  12/28   F50-59   92/220  F 
  163   133 Jeannie Reinking    F    68 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   34:31   34:47 11:12   2/7    F60-69   93/220  F 
  164   249 Sarah Madden        F    32 VOORHEES     NJ   34:42   34:51 11:13  23/49   F30-39   94/220  F 
  165   128 Ashley Power        F    34 MARLTON      NJ   34:56   34:58 11:16  24/49   F30-39   95/220  F 
  166    75 Charles Holt        M    42 SICKLERVILLE NJ   34:31   35:07 11:18  25/31   M40-49   71/115  M 
  167   167 Jason Woolf         M    32 HADDON HEIGH NJ   35:08   35:32 11:27  14/21   M30-39   72/115  M 
  168   179 Ben Cameron         M     7 AUDUBON      NJ   35:12   35:36 11:28   6/9    M10&UND  73/115  M 
  169   178 Casey Cameron       M    10 AUDUBON      NJ   35:12   35:37 11:28   7/9    M10&UND  74/115  M 
  170    15 Susan Cameron       F    43 AUDUBON      NJ   35:13   35:38 11:29  17/42   F40-49   96/220  F
 
  171    30 Daniel Diclementi   M    27 ATCO         NJ   35:34   35:57 11:35   8/18   M20-29   75/115  M 
  172    71 Carmen Hernandez    F    39 LINDENWOLD   NJ   36:00   36:07 11:38  25/49   F30-39   97/220  F 
  173   281 Francesca Newcomb   F    12 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   36:15   36:23 11:43   8/16   F11-14   98/220  F 
  174   176 Sally Cameron       F    14 AUDUBON      NJ   35:59   36:23 11:43   9/16   F11-14   99/220  F 
  175   175 Lily Cameron        F    12 AUDUBON      NJ   36:00   36:25 11:44  10/16   F11-14  100/220  F 
  176   229 Kelli Tachdjian     F    19 THOROFARE    NJ   36:12   36:33 11:46   7/16   F15-19  101/220  F 
  177   356 Dennis Crawford     M    57 HADDONFIELD  NJ   36:43   36:50 11:52   9/13   M50-59   76/115  M 
  178   145 Melissa Seidenberg  F    39 COLORADO SPR CO   36:14   36:51 11:52  26/49   F30-39  102/220  F 
  179   117 Liana Nedler        F    21 AUDUBON      NJ   37:05   37:19 12:01  21/40   F20-29  103/220  F 
  180   143 Michael Schmidt     M    38 BELLMAWR     NJ   37:26   37:38 12:07  15/21   M30-39   77/115  M 

  181   364 Kristin Miller      F    13 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   37:38   37:39 12:08  11/16   F11-14  104/220  F 
  182    37 Sandra Duganitz     F    46 BARRINGTON   NJ   37:50   37:56 12:13  18/42   F40-49  105/220  F 
  183   350 Paul Ross           M    11 BARRINGTON   NJ   37:36   37:59 12:14   6/9    M11-14   78/115  M 
  184   349 Scott Ross          M    45 BARRINGTON   NJ   37:33   38:00 12:14  26/31   M40-49   79/115  M 
  185   305 Kim Simmons         F    43 HADDON HTS   NJ   37:51   38:04 12:16  19/42   F40-49  106/220  F 
  186   256 Rita Mosko          F    58 HADDON HTS.  NJ   37:52   38:07 12:16  13/28   F50-59  107/220  F 
  187    28 Tyler Decant        M    14 BARRINGTON   NJ   37:32   38:07 12:16   7/9    M11-14   80/115  M 
  188    26 Hunter Decant       F    11 BARRINGTON   NJ   38:01   38:37 12:26  12/16   F11-14  108/220  F 
  189    48 Brianna Garrett     F    13 BARRINGTON   NJ   38:02   38:37 12:26  13/16   F11-14  109/220  F 
  190   202 Terry Koff          F    51 BARRINGTON   NJ   38:03   38:37 12:26  14/28   F50-59  110/220  F
 
  191    60 Debra Hales         F    50 BARRINGTON   NJ   38:45   39:03 12:34  15/28   F50-59  111/220  F 
  192   206 Holly McCauley      F    46 BARRINGTON   NJ   38:55   39:03 12:34  20/42   F40-49  112/220  F 
  193   130 Jackie Price        F    41 HADDONFIELD  NJ   38:55   39:03 12:34  21/42   F40-49  113/220  F 
  194   378 Kylie Ryan          F    11 BELLMAWR     NJ   39:30   39:32 12:44  14/16   F11-14  114/220  F 
  195   392 Haley Hawkins       F    10 BARRINGTON   NJ   39:29   39:33 12:44   5/16   F10&UND 115/220  F 
  196    47 Amanda Garrett      F    22 BARRINGTON   NJ   39:05   39:39 12:46  22/40   F20-29  116/220  F 
  197    49 John Garrett        M    46 BARRINGTON   NJ   39:26   39:39 12:46  27/31   M40-49   81/115  M 
  198   191 Matt Gordy          M    39 BARRINGTON   NJ   40:06   40:13 12:57  16/21   M30-39   82/115  M 
  199    18 Amanda Ciavarella   F    32 HADDON HEIGH NJ   39:55   40:14 12:57  27/49   F30-39  117/220  F 
  200   105 Mary Miller         F    60 HADDON HEIGH NJ   40:18   40:30 13:03   3/7    F60-69  118/220  F 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  201   313 Emma Kelly          F    11 BARRINGTON   NJ   40:29   40:35 13:04  15/16   F11-14  119/220  F 
  202     3 Megan Atkinson      F    34 HADDON HEIGH NJ   40:11   40:37 13:05  28/49   F30-39  120/220  F 
  203   251 Debra McCauley      F    54 GLOUCESTER   NJ   40:39   40:39 13:05  16/28   F50-59  121/220  F 
  204   282 Bonnie Lafferty     F    43 BARRINGTON   NJ   40:39   40:39 13:05  22/42   F40-49  122/220  F 
  205   155 Terri Sullivan      F    41 BARRINGTON   NJ   40:52   40:59 13:12  23/42   F40-49  123/220  F 
  206     4 Jaime Baker         F    38 AUDUBON      NJ   41:05   41:12 13:16  29/49   F30-39  124/220  F 
  207   131 Lindsay Quinn       F    31 MOUNT EPHRAI NJ   41:05   41:12 13:16  30/49   F30-39  125/220  F 
  208   215 Kevin Murray        M    20 BARRINGTON   NJ   41:46   41:47 13:27   9/18   M20-29   83/115  M 
  209   354 Julia Miller        F    15 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   42:14   42:15 13:36   8/16   F15-19  126/220  F 
  210   125 Kathy Phillips      F    53 SOMERDALE    NJ   43:10   43:24 13:59  17/28   F50-59  127/220  F
 
  211   278 Brenda McDaniel     F    40 BARRINGTON   NJ   43:06   43:26 13:59  24/42   F40-49  128/220  F 
  212   219 Victoria Sandrock   F    20 BELLMAWR     NJ   43:12   43:32 14:01  23/40   F20-29  129/220  F 
  213   208 Alicia Morano       F    10 BARRINGTON   NJ   43:36   43:38 14:03   6/16   F10&UND 130/220  F 
  214   210 Lisa Morano         F    43 BARRINGTON   NJ   43:35   43:39 14:03  25/42   F40-49  131/220  F 
  215   333 Emma Canzanese      F    13 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   43:38   43:40 14:04  16/16   F11-14  132/220  F 
  216    67 Bryan Harkins       M    42 BARRINGTON   NJ   43:43   43:52 14:07  28/31   M40-49   84/115  M 
  217    82 Kathy Hunter        F    56 HADDONFIELD  NJ   43:36   44:03 14:11  18/28   F50-59  133/220  F 
  218    63 Joey Hales          M    22 BARRINGTON   NJ   43:45   44:10 14:13  10/18   M20-29   85/115  M 
  219   146 Kaitlin Sell        F    24 AUDUBON      NJ   43:47   44:10 14:13  24/40   F20-29  134/220  F 
  220   368 Olivia Hogan        F    09 HADDONFIELD  NJ   43:27   44:10 14:13   7/16   F10&UND 135/220  F
 
  221   137 Logan Robenolt      M    13 BARRINGTON   NJ   44:06   44:32 14:20   8/9    M11-14   86/115  M 
  222   107 Erin Miller         F    39 HADDON HEIGH NJ   44:39   44:51 14:26  31/49   F30-39  136/220  F 
  223   195 Thomas Gorman       M    37 HADDON TWP   NJ   45:00   45:41 14:43  17/21   M30-39   87/115  M 
  224   194 Riley Gorman        F     9 HADDON TWP   NJ   44:58   45:41 14:43   8/16   F10&UND 137/220  F 
  225   316 Anita Wooten        F    49 RIVERHEAD    NY   46:30   46:41 15:02  26/42   F40-49  138/220  F 
  226   379 Molly Ryan          F    10 BELLMAWR     NJ   46:35   46:42 15:02   9/16   F10&UND 139/220  F 
  227   286 Sophie Harkins      F    10 BARRINGTON   NJ   46:49   46:53 15:06  10/16   F10&UND 140/220  F 
  228    76 Phathom Holt        F    39 SICKLERVILLE NJ   46:25   47:02 15:09  32/49   F30-39  141/220  F 
  229   303 Michelle Harkins    F    36 BARRINGTON   NJ   47:33   47:42 15:22  33/49   F30-39  142/220  F 
  230   331 Kim Rommen          F    44 BARRINGTON   NJ   47:33   47:54 15:25  27/42   F40-49  143/220  F
 
  231   329 Michelle Nutt       F    16 BARRINGTON   NJ   47:33   47:54 15:25   9/16   F15-19  144/220  F 
  232   312 Natalia Rommen      F    16 BARRINGTON   NJ   47:33   47:54 15:26  10/16   F15-19  145/220  F 
  233   136 Devin Robenolt      M    13 BARRINGTON   NJ   47:42   48:05 15:29   9/9    M11-14   88/115  M 
  234   252 Cyane McCorkle      F    35 BERLIN       NJ   47:42   48:22 15:35  34/49   F30-39  146/220  F 
  235   254 Kyla McCorkle       F    16 BERLIN       NJ   48:01   48:43 15:41  11/16   F15-19  147/220  F 
  236   253 Jim McCorkle        M    37 BERLIN       NJ   48:03   48:43 15:41  18/21   M30-39   89/115  M 
  237   294 Cindy Thomas        F    52 BARRINGTON   NJ   49:18   49:31 15:57  19/28   F50-59  148/220  F 
  238   174 Paige Boone         F    22 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   49:37   49:56 16:05  25/40   F20-29  149/220  F 
  239   233 Greg White          M    29 ATCO         NJ   49:37   49:56 16:05  11/18   M20-29   90/115  M 
  240    64 Ben Hample          M    30 AUDUBON      NJ   49:38   49:57 16:05  19/21   M30-39   91/115  M
 
  241   330 Sophia Mitchell     F    16 BARRINGTON   NJ   49:49   50:09 16:09  12/16   F15-19  150/220  F 
  242   348 Ruth Ross           F    41 BARRINGTON   NJ   49:52   50:16 16:11  28/42   F40-49  151/220  F 
  243    84 Dominic Joe         M     5 BARRINGTON   NJ   49:59   50:19 16:12   8/9    M10&UND  92/115  M 
  244    85 John Joe            M    44 BARRINGTON   NJ   50:00   50:19 16:12  29/31   M40-49   93/115  M 
  245    56 Emily Gross         F    26 LANCASTER    PA   50:59   51:14 16:30  26/40   F20-29  152/220  F 
  246    19 Melissa Ciavarella  F    34 HADDON HEIGH NJ   51:07   51:25 16:33  35/49   F30-39  153/220  F 
  247   343 Jacquelyn Vicari    F    50 MAGNOLIA     NJ   50:37   51:30 16:35  20/28   F50-59  154/220  F 
  248   393 Sophia Vicari       F    19 MAGNOLIA     NJ   50:37   51:30 16:35  13/16   F15-19  155/220  F 
  249   171 Quin Zacamy         F     9 HADDON HEIGH NJ   51:06   51:33 16:36  11/16   F10&UND 156/220  F 
  250    35 Amanda Duganitz     F     9 BARRINGTON   NJ   51:43   51:43 16:39  12/16   F10&UND 157/220  F 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  251    24 Sarah Cooley        F     7 BARRINGTON   NJ   51:44   51:44 16:39  13/16   F10&UND 158/220  F 
  252     6 Jessica Borman      F    31 ATCO         NJ   51:58   52:00 16:44  36/49   F30-39  159/220  F 
  253   273 Luna Webb           F     5 PHILADELPHIA PA   52:38   52:38 16:57  14/16   F10&UND 160/220  F 
  254   271 Leila Webb          F    43 PHILADELPHIA PA   52:39   52:39 16:57  29/42   F40-49  161/220  F 
  255   365 Megan Bakke         F    28 BARRINGTON   NJ   52:37   53:09 17:07  27/40   F20-29  162/220  F 
  256   261 Elisabeth Panter    F    34 BARRINGTON   NJ   52:37   53:09 17:07  37/49   F30-39  163/220  F 
  257   377 Dennis Nichols      M    65 CHERRY HILL  NJ   54:11   54:11 17:27   3/7    M60-69   94/115  M 
  258   245 Brennan Hample      M    22 LINDENWOLD   NJ   54:44   55:01 17:43  12/18   M20-29   95/115  M 
  259    92 Millie Kipp         F    20 WEST DEPTFOR NJ   54:45   55:01 17:43  28/40   F20-29  164/220  F 
  260   218 Chrissy Reamer      F    28 SICKLERVILLE NJ   54:46   55:01 17:43  29/40   F20-29  165/220  F
 
  261   243 Alexis Cilona       F    19 ATCO         NJ   54:09   55:03 17:43  14/16   F15-19  166/220  F 
  262   241 David Cilona        M    50 ATCO         NJ   54:13   55:03 17:43  10/13   M50-59   96/115  M 
  263    57 Jill Gross          F    55 LANCASTER    PA   54:48   55:04 17:44  21/28   F50-59  167/220  F 
  264   192 Camryn Gorman       F     6 HADDON TWP   NJ   54:21   55:04 17:44  15/16   F10&UND 168/220  F 
  265   193 Candice Gorman      F    37 HADDON TWP   NJ   54:23   55:05 17:44  38/49   F30-39  169/220  F 
  266   232 Nancy Weatherbee    F    66 OAKLYN       NJ   54:51   55:07 17:45   4/7    F60-69  170/220  F 
  267   353 Kasey Welsh         F    21 BELLMAWR     NJ   54:44   55:13 17:47  30/40   F20-29  171/220  F 
  268   363 Donna Welsh         F    53 BELLMAWR     NJ   54:45   55:14 17:47  22/28   F50-59  172/220  F 
  269    23 Megan Cooley        F     9 BARRINGTON   NJ   55:17   55:17 17:48  16/16   F10&UND 173/220  F 
  270   367 Joshua Hogan        M    08 HADDONFIELD  NJ   54:39   55:22 17:50   9/9    M10&UND  97/115  M
 
  271   366 Rowena Cruz         F    46 HADDONFIELD  NJ   54:40   55:23 17:50  30/42   F40-49  174/220  F 
  272    22 Alicia Cooley       F    43 BARRINGTON   NJ   55:25   55:25 17:50  31/42   F40-49  175/220  F 
  273   321 Kristina Dipatri    F    39 BARRINGTON   NJ   55:29   55:29 17:52  39/49   F30-39  176/220  F 
  274    77 Charlene Houck      F    53 BARRINGTON   NJ   54:53   55:32 17:53  23/28   F50-59  177/220  F 
  275    78 Jay Houck           M    60 BARRINGTON   NJ   54:51   55:32 17:53   4/7    M60-69   98/115  M 
  276    81 Carole Howley       F    50 WESTMONT     NJ   55:04   55:33 17:53  24/28   F50-59  178/220  F 
  277   231 Peg Vilnonis        F    67 HADDON HEIGH NJ   55:09   55:35 17:54   5/7    F60-69  179/220  F 
  278   362 Dee Danks           F    70 BARRINGTON   NJ   55:06   55:35 17:54   2/3    F70+    180/220  F 
  279   110 Rebekah Milsted     F    23 HADDON HEIGH NJ   54:52   55:36 17:54  31/40   F20-29  181/220  F 
  280   109 Edwina Milsted      F    53 HADDON HEIGH NJ   54:53   55:36 17:54  25/28   F50-59  182/220  F
 
  281   112 Marya Monte         F    35 GLENDORA     NJ   56:02   56:38 18:14  40/49   F30-39  183/220  F 
  282   213 Patricia Murray     F    43 BARRINGTON   NJ   55:50   56:38 18:14  32/42   F40-49  184/220  F 
  283   212 Ashley Murray       F    17 BARRINGTON   NJ   55:49   56:39 18:14  15/16   F15-19  185/220  F 
  284   214 Shawn Murray        M    46 BARRINGTON   NJ   55:51   56:40 18:15  30/31   M40-49   99/115  M 
  285   166 Theresa White       F    47 COLLINGDALE  PA   56:06   56:42 18:15  33/42   F40-49  186/220  F 
  286    31 Sierra Dorfman      F    24 ATCO         NJ   56:56   56:56 18:20  32/40   F20-29  187/220  F 
  287    41 William Ferguson    M    50 BARRINGTON   NJ   57:37   57:37 18:33  11/13   M50-59  100/115  M 
  288   299 Monique Ervin       F    27 HADDONFIELD  NJ   57:50   57:50 18:37  33/40   F20-29  188/220  F 
  289   298 Jim Ervin           M    29 HADDONFIELD  NJ   57:50   57:50 18:37  13/18   M20-29  101/115  M 
  290   180 Michael Caruso      M    29 MICKLETON    NJ   57:50   57:50 18:37  14/18   M20-29  102/115  M
 
  291   287 Krista Caruso       F    33 MICKLETON    NJ   57:52   57:52 18:38  41/49   F30-39  189/220  F 
  292    80 Theresa Houck       F    35 BARRINGTON   NJ   58:06   58:42 18:54  42/49   F30-39  190/220  F 
  293   266 Debbie Scura        F    59 BARRINGTON   NJ   57:54   58:42 18:54  26/28   F50-59  191/220  F 
  294   247 Amanda Hunt         F    30 BARRINGTON   NJ   57:54   58:43 18:54  43/49   F30-39  192/220  F 
  295   387 Melanie Mount       F    34 PHILADELPHIA PA   58:16   58:53 18:58  44/49   F30-39  193/220  F 
  296   386 Danie Joyce         F    35 PHILADELPHIA PA   58:17   58:54 18:58  45/49   F30-39  194/220  F 
  297   123 Jennifer Payne      F    44 HADDON HEIGH NJ   58:59   58:59 18:59  34/42   F40-49  195/220  F 
  298   323 Christine Zuber     F    37 LUMBERTON    NJ   59:10   59:10 19:03  46/49   F30-39  196/220  F 
  299   324 Joseph S Zuber      M    33 LUMBERTON    NJ   59:11   59:11 19:03  20/21   M30-39  103/115  M 
  300   186 Helene De Pierri    F    62 BARRINGTON   NJ   58:57   59:29 19:09   6/7    F60-69  197/220  F 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  301   248 Catherine Keen      F    23 BARRINGTON   NJ   59:04   59:47 19:15  34/40   F20-29  198/220  F 
  302    91 Kelly Kinkler       F    26 BARRINGTON   NJ   59:06   59:49 19:16  35/40   F20-29  199/220  F 
  303   274 John Whittaker      M    22 HADDON HTS.  NJ   59:11   59:56 19:18  15/18   M20-29  104/115  M 
  304   265 Mike Scura          M    62 BARRINGTON   NJ   59:07   59:56 19:18   5/7    M60-69  105/115  M 
  305   246 Dave Hunt           M    35 BARRINGTON   NJ   59:08   59:57 19:18  21/21   M30-39  106/115  M 
  306   346 Tifa Miller         F    23 LAWNSIDE     NJ   59:12   59:58 19:18  36/40   F20-29  200/220  F 
  307   359 Michael Moore       M    53 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:00:53 1:01:26 19:47  12/13   M50-59  107/115  M 
  308   138 Phylicia Robenolt   F    48 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:01:02 1:01:30 19:48  35/42   F40-49  201/220  F 
  309   139 Wayne Robenolt      M    50 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:01:16 1:01:46 19:53  13/13   M50-59  108/115  M 
  310   332 David Degaut        M    42 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:00:35 1:02:07 20:00  31/31   M40-49  109/115  M
 
  311    34 Kimberly Downs      F    42 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:01:40 1:02:18 20:04  36/42   F40-49  202/220  F 
  312   153 Patricia Speas      F    54 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:01:41 1:02:19 20:04  27/28   F50-59  203/220  F 
  313    40 Janet Ferguson      F    49 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:02:24 1:02:24 20:05  37/42   F40-49  204/220  F 
  314   198 Jessica Kennedy     F    30 MARLTON      NJ 1:02:34 1:02:54 20:15  47/49   F30-39  205/220  F 
  315   197 Jennifer Hitchens   F    35 MARLTON      NJ 1:02:37 1:02:55 20:16  48/49   F30-39  206/220  F 
  316   100 Mellisa Martin      F    22 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:02:52 1:03:07 20:19  37/40   F20-29  207/220  F 
  317    43 Louis Fratta        M    72 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:02:57 1:03:28 20:26   1/1    M70+    110/115  M 
  318    44 Shirley Fratta      F    68 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:02:58 1:03:29 20:26   7/7    F60-69  208/220  F 
  319   185 Stephen De Pierri   M    61 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:03:02 1:03:35 20:28   6/7    M60-69  111/115  M 
  320    17 Diane Casey         F    29 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:03:23 1:04:21 20:43  38/40   F20-29  209/220  F
 
  321   132 Aron Realey         M    29 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:04:22 1:04:22 20:43  16/18   M20-29  112/115  M 
  322    72 Bridget Higman      F    41 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:03:51 1:04:24 20:44  38/42   F40-49  210/220  F 
  323   322 Maria Pinardo       F    38 MT EPHRAIM   NJ 1:04:48 1:05:16 21:01  49/49   F30-39  211/220  F 
  324    20 John Connell        M    65 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:04:48 1:05:18 21:02   7/7    M60-69  113/115  M 
  325   283 Erica McClellan     F    24 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:04:59 1:05:58 21:14  39/40   F20-29  212/220  F 
  326   285 Nick Wagner         M    22 OAKLYN       NJ 1:06:00 1:06:00 21:15  17/18   M20-29  114/115  M 
  327   124 Denise Perez        F    42 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:06:10 1:06:45 21:29  39/42   F40-49  213/220  F 
  328    29 Jen Degerolamo      F    40 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:06:11 1:06:45 21:30  40/42   F40-49  214/220  F 
  329   335 Sarah Conrad        F    70 MEDFORD      NJ 1:08:00 1:08:13 21:58   3/3    F70+    215/220  F 
  330   317 Jeanette Conrad     F    45 MEDFORD      NJ 1:08:01 1:08:13 21:58  41/42   F40-49  216/220  F
 
  331    27 Tracy Decant        F    44 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:08:00 1:08:14 21:58  42/42   F40-49  217/220  F 
  332   318 Bryonna Vinson      F    17 MEDFORD      NJ 1:08:04 1:08:16 21:59  16/16   F15-19  218/220  F 
  333   196 Shannon Gormley     F    22 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:06:41 1:12:22 23:18  40/40   F20-29  219/220  F 
  334   140 Cynthia Ruggerio    F    53 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:07:21 1:12:45 23:25  28/28   F50-59  220/220  F 
  335   344 Kyle Hanson         M    22 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:13:43 1:13:43 23:44  18/18   M20-29  115/115  M 
  


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= 
    1     2   239 Abel Bermudez       34 GLOUCESTER   NJ   19:09 
    2     5   279 Ed Hosack           55 HADDONFIELD  NJ   20:36 
    3     6   357 Brian Crawford      25 HADDONFIELD  NJ   21:01 
    4     7   230 Steve Trout         43 WOOLWICH     NJ   21:21 
    5     9   238 Chris Barrett       32 VOORHEES     NJ   21:54 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= 
    1     3   340 Angela Dunn         28 PITMAN       NJ   19:45 
    2     4   341 Hollie Sick         25 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   20:18 
    3     8    97 Elizabeth Licorish  29 VOORHEES     NJ   21:33 
    4    13   327 Claudia Bowman      17 BARRINGTON   NJ   22:16 
    5    14   225 Danielle Simpson    47 STRATFORD    NJ   22:33 
                                                     
                                                                    

                           5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    24   360 Jeffrey Moore        10 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   23:53 
    2    33   228 Ryder Sullivan       10 BARRINGTON   NJ   25:03 
    3    66   172 Will Zacamy          10 HADDON HEIGH NJ   27:32 
    4    75   385 Nicholas Mason       10 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   28:25 
    5   114   190 Garrett Gordy        10 BARRINGTON   NJ   30:25 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    65   227 Hayden Sullivan       9 BARRINGTON   NJ   27:28 
    2    97   119 Jane Pascal           8 GLENDORA     NJ   29:28 
    3   102   334 Hannah Maguire       09 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   29:34 
    4   158   370 Jessica Moore        07 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   34:14 
    5   196   392 Haley Hawkins        10 BARRINGTON   NJ   39:33 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    11   188 Dylan Gable          13 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   22:09 
    2    12   258 Ben Mroz             14 HADDON HTS.  NJ   22:13 
    3    56   289 Brian Davidson       12 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   26:56 
    4    62   182 Anthony Cavallero    13 BARRINGTON   NJ   27:24 
    5   118   347 Conner Helmetag      11 BARRINGTON   NJ   30:50 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    76   384 McKenna Mason        14 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   28:27 
    2    90   306 Madison Hart         12 AUDUBON      NJ   28:49 
    3   103    36 Emily Duganitz       11 BARRINGTON   NJ   29:38 
    4   109   311 Anika Rommen         11 BARRINGTON   NJ   30:11 
    5   125    33 Amber Downs          11 WEST DEPTFOR NJ   31:51 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    19   314 Parker Williams      18 BLACKWOOD    NJ   23:34 
    2    27   177 Jack Cameron         16 AUDUBON      NJ   24:26 
    3    40   203 Chris Maier          18 BARRINGTON   NJ   25:36 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    13   327 Claudia Bowman       17 BARRINGTON   NJ   22:16 
    2    41   226 Jane Stanton         19 HADDON HEIGH NJ   25:36 
    3    86   293 Chelsea Thomas       19 BARRINGTON   NJ   28:43 
    4    91    62 Natalie Hales        17 BARRINGTON   NJ   28:57 
    5   108   352 Meredith Drumm       18 HADDONFIELD  NJ   29:54 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    47    90 Alan Kibler          29 VOORHEES     NJ   26:12 
    2    81   391 Troy Koff            21 BARRINGTON   NJ   28:34 
    3    93   308 Steve Quinn          29 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   29:21 
    4    98    10 Robert Brown         27 WESTMONT     NJ   29:28 
    5   133   150 Samuel Silver        22 BARRINGTON   NJ   32:29 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    18   259 Lindsey Neumann      25 BARRINGTON   NJ   22:55 
    2    43    32 Victoria Dougherty   26 HADDONFIELD  NJ   25:59 
    3    59   297 Briana Catts         27 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   27:02 
    4    88    70 Megan Harris         23 HADDONFIELD  NJ   28:47 
    5    96     2 Adelaide Alfieri     25 HADDONFIELD  NJ   29:27 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     9   238 Chris Barrett        32 VOORHEES     NJ   21:54 
    2    16   296 Ryan Delcampo        31 CHERRY HILL  NJ   22:47 
    3    21   376 Justin Taylor        30 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   23:45 
    4    28   336 Ryan Penny           34 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   24:28 
    5    30   351 Edward Connell       38 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   24:45 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    22   320 Kelly Ferrante       36 HADDONFIELD  NJ   23:47 
    2    26     9 Casey Bromley        37 ATCO         NJ   24:20 
    3    31   223 Jennie Scarpato      39 BARRINGTON   NJ   24:51 
    4    49    38 Denise Earle         39 BARRINGTON   NJ   26:20 
    5    53   339 Kristin Conlon       33 SICKLERVILLE NJ   26:37 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     7   230 Steve Trout          43 WOOLWICH     NJ   21:21 
    2    15    25 Dale Cooley          43 BARRINGTON   NJ   22:41 
    3    17   159 Bill Usher           41 AUDUBON      NJ   22:53 
    4    20   237 Chernor Bah          46 BARRINGTON   NJ   23:44 
    5    23   361 Jeff Moore           48 HADDONHEIGHT NJ   23:53 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    14   225 Danielle Simpson     47 STRATFORD    NJ   22:33 
    2    37   257 Denise Mroz          46 HADDON HTS.  NJ   25:19 
    3    57   263 Jennifer Peterman    42 SOMERDALE    NJ   26:58 
    4    67   170 Danielle Zacamy      42 HADDON HEIGH NJ   27:32 
    5    77   151 Brenda Simpkins      49 SOMERDALE    NJ   28:30 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    10   255 Lee Mooney           53 MAYS LANDING NJ   22:03 
    2    25   162 Paul Viggiano        57 HADDON HTS   NJ   24:12 
    3    36    58 Rick Grove           50 HADDON HEIGH NJ   25:13 
    4    38   108 Dave Milsted         53 HADDON HTS   NJ   25:20 
    5    48   269 Tom Taylor           58 ATCO         NJ   26:16 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    61   319 Jana Cox             50 BERLIN       NJ   27:15 
    2    68    69 Terry Harris         52 HADDONFIELD  NJ   27:46 
    3    74   304 Lynne Simmons        54 HADDONFIELD  NJ   28:20 
    4    79    21 Rosanne Conway       58 HADDONFIELD  NJ   28:32 
    5    83   102 Mary McGrath         55 BARRINGTON   NJ   28:41 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1   119   216 Norman Ostroff       68 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:57 
    2   142    54 Joseph Graves        67 SOMERDALE,   NJ   32:59 
    3   258   377 Dennis Nichols       65 CHERRY HILL  NJ   54:11 
    4   276    78 Jay Houck            60 BARRINGTON   NJ   55:32 
    5   305   265 Mike Scura           62 BARRINGTON   NJ   59:56 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1   150   152 Marcy Smith          62 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   33:26 
    2   164   133 Jeannie Reinking     68 RUNNEMEDE    NJ   34:47 
    3   201   105 Mary Miller          60 HADDON HEIGH NJ   40:30 
    4   267   232 Nancy Weatherbee     66 OAKLYN       NJ   55:07 
    5   278   231 Peg Vilnonis         67 HADDON HEIGH NJ   55:35 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1   318    43 Louis Fratta         72 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:03:28 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Time       
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    54    99 Annette MacMillan    70 HADDONFIELD  NJ   26:39 
    2   279   362 Dee Danks            70 BARRINGTON   NJ   55:35 
    3   330   335 Sarah Conrad         70 MEDFORD      NJ 1:08:13 



--------------------------------------------
                  TEAM RESULTS                           
--------------------------------------------

  1. 1:13:59 BARRINGTON EMS/FIRE (  24:40)
==============================
  1    22:55    259 Lindsey Neumann     F 25 
  2    24:52    121 Chris Pawling       M 30 
  3    26:12     90 Alan Kibler         M 29 
  4 (  26:33)    79 Jason Houck         M 37 
  5 (  31:51)    33 Amber Downs         F 11 

  2. 1:21:29 MAIER FAMILY        (  27:10)
==============================
  1    25:36    203 Chris Maier         M 18 
  2    25:36    226 Jane Stanton        F 19 
  3    30:17    204 Donna Maier         F 50 
  4 (  31:27)   205 Doug Maier          M 52 
  5 (  36:33)   229 Kelli Tachdjian     F 19 

  3. 1:25:01 PBA LOCAL 328       (  28:21)
==============================
  1    27:03     89 Steven Kelly        M 40 
  2    28:31     96 Ken Lampe           M 30 
  3    29:27     98 Tara Lorenzetti     F 40 
  4 (  30:18)    74 Matthew Hoinkis     M 50 
  5 (  45:41)   195 Thomas Gorman       M 37 

  4. 1:34:09 SAP                 (  31:23)
==============================
  1    27:49    156 Daniel Tonetta      M 40 
  2    32:59     52 Kristen Gioffre     F 24 
  3    33:21    118 Pradipti Pal        F 24 
  4 (  56:38)   112 Marya Monte         F 35 
  5 (  56:42)   166 Theresa White       F 47 

  5. 2:05:59 ROMMEN              (  42:00)
==============================
  1    30:11    311 Anika Rommen        F 11 
  2    47:54    331 Kim Rommen          F 44 
  3    47:54    329 Michelle Nutt       F 16 
  4 (  47:54)   312 Natalia Rommen      F 16 
  5 (  50:09)   330 Sophia Mitchell     F 16


                                                              
      ************************* FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   340 Angela Dunn         28 PITMAN          NJ   19:43   19:45  6:22  Female Winner                
    2   341 Hollie Sick         25 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   20:17   20:18  6:32   2nd Female               
    3    97 Elizabeth Licorish  29 VOORHEES        NJ   21:32   21:33  6:57   3rd Female               
    4   327 Claudia Bowman      17 BARRINGTON      NJ   22:15   22:16  7:10   1/16   F15-19  
    5   225 Danielle Simpson    47 STRATFORD       NJ   22:32   22:33  7:16   1/42   F40-49  
    6   259 Lindsey Neumann     25 BARRINGTON      NJ   22:52   22:55  7:23   1/40   F20-29  
    7   320 Kelly Ferrante      36 HADDONFIELD     NJ   23:47   23:47  7:40   1/49   F30-39  
    8     9 Casey Bromley       37 ATCO            NJ   24:18   24:20  7:50   2/49   F30-39  
    9   223 Jennie Scarpato     39 BARRINGTON      NJ   24:48   24:51  8:00   3/49   F30-39  
   10   257 Denise Mroz         46 HADDON HTS.     NJ   25:16   25:19  8:09   2/42   F40-49
  
   11   226 Jane Stanton        19 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   25:17   25:36  8:15   2/16   F15-19  
   12    32 Victoria Dougherty  26 HADDONFIELD     NJ   25:19   25:59  8:22   2/40   F20-29  
   13    38 Denise Earle        39 BARRINGTON      NJ   26:20   26:20  8:29   4/49   F30-39  
   14   339 Kristin Conlon      33 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   26:32   26:37  8:34   5/49   F30-39  
   15    99 Annette MacMillan   70 HADDONFIELD     NJ   26:35   26:39  8:35   1/3    F70+    
   16   144 Megan Scotti        39 BELLMAWR        NJ   26:46   26:48  8:38   6/49   F30-39  
   17   263 Jennifer Peterman   42 SOMERDALE       NJ   26:18   26:58  8:41   3/42   F40-49  
   18   342 Jenna Bindig        34 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   26:44   27:01  8:42   7/49   F30-39  
   19   297 Briana Catts        27 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   26:45   27:02  8:42   3/40   F20-29  
   20   319 Jana Cox            50 BERLIN          NJ   27:10   27:15  8:47   1/28   F50-59
  
   21    45 McKenzie Frett      32 MAGNOLIA        NJ   26:46   27:26  8:50   8/49   F30-39  
   22   240 Victoria Birch      30 GLENDORA        NJ   27:23   27:27  8:50   9/49   F30-39  
   23   227 Hayden Sullivan      9 BARRINGTON      NJ   27:21   27:28  8:51   1/16   F10&UND 
   24   170 Danielle Zacamy     42 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   27:18   27:32  8:52   4/42   F40-49  
   25    69 Terry Harris        52 HADDONFIELD     NJ   27:42   27:46  8:57   2/28   F50-59  
   26   158 Lisa Tsang          30 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   27:56   28:00  9:01  10/49   F30-39  
   27   141 Allison Schafer     34 ATCO            NJ   28:06   28:09  9:04  11/49   F30-39  
   28   304 Lynne Simmons       54 HADDONFIELD     NJ   28:10   28:20  9:08   3/28   F50-59  
   29   384 McKenna Mason       14 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   28:05   28:27  9:10   1/16   F11-14  
   30   151 Brenda Simpkins     49 SOMERDALE       NJ   28:20   28:30  9:11   5/42   F40-49
  
   31    21 Rosanne Conway      58 HADDONFIELD     NJ   28:20   28:32  9:11   4/28   F50-59  
   32   102 Mary McGrath        55 BARRINGTON      NJ   28:23   28:41  9:14   5/28   F50-59  
   33   101 Sue McElhatton      54 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   28:24   28:41  9:14   6/28   F50-59  
   34   164 Suzann Watson       48 BELLMAWR        NJ   28:24   28:41  9:14   6/42   F40-49  
   35   293 Chelsea Thomas      19 BARRINGTON      NJ   28:33   28:43  9:15   3/16   F15-19  
   36    70 Megan Harris        23 HADDONFIELD     NJ   28:44   28:47  9:16   4/40   F20-29  
   37   306 Madison Hart        12 AUDUBON         NJ   28:31   28:49  9:17   2/16   F11-14  
   38    62 Natalie Hales       17 BARRINGTON      NJ   28:52   28:57  9:20   4/16   F15-19  
   39   183 Michele Costigan    36 HADDON TOWNS    NJ   28:49   29:06  9:22  12/49   F30-39  
   40   315 Dawn Mutchler       45 BARRINGTON      NJ   29:21   29:25  9:28   7/42   F40-49
  
   41    98 Tara Lorenzetti     40 BLACKWOOD       NJ   29:00   29:27  9:29   8/42   F40-49  
   42     2 Adelaide Alfieri    25 HADDONFIELD     NJ   29:17   29:27  9:29   5/40   F20-29  
   43   119 Jane Pascal          8 GLENDORA        NJ   29:25   29:28  9:29   2/16   F10&UND 
   44    73 Holly Hinchliffe    28 WESTVILLE       NJ   29:23   29:33  9:31   6/40   F20-29  
   45   309 Jena Dascenzo       26 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   28:38   29:33  9:31   7/40   F20-29  
   46   334 Hannah Maguire      09 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   29:25   29:34  9:31   3/16   F10&UND 
   47    36 Emily Duganitz      11 BARRINGTON      NJ   29:32   29:38  9:33   3/16   F11-14  
   48   184 Kelsey D'Amato      23 HADDON HTS.     NJ   29:29   29:39  9:33   8/40   F20-29  
   49   275 Colleen Agnew       47 HADDONFIELD     NJ   29:35   29:43  9:34   9/42   F40-49  
   50   148 Katie Sieck         26 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   29:18   29:50  9:37   9/40   F20-29  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
   51   352 Meredith Drumm      18 HADDONFIELD     NJ   29:49   29:54  9:38   5/16   F15-19  
   52   311 Anika Rommen        11 BARRINGTON      NJ   29:50   30:11  9:43   4/16   F11-14  
   53   204 Donna Maier         50 BARRINGTON      NJ   30:08   30:17  9:45   7/28   F50-59  
   54   165 Jennifer Wells      39 BARRINGTON      NJ   30:23   30:24  9:47  13/49   F30-39  
   55   284 Abby McHugh         20 BARRINGTON      NJ   30:18   30:24  9:47  10/40   F20-29  
   56   189 Amber Gordy         35 BARRINGTON      NJ   30:24   30:31  9:50  14/49   F30-39  
   57   115 Danielle Mueller    35 OAKLYN          NJ   30:17   30:35  9:51  15/49   F30-39  
   58    39 Dawn Ewing          43 BELLMAWR        NJ   31:08   31:29 10:08  10/42   F40-49  
   59   267 Samantha Sonsini    18 BARRINGTON      NJ   31:34   31:44 10:13   6/16   F15-19  
   60    33 Amber Downs         11 WEST DEPTFOR    NJ   31:48   31:51 10:15   5/16   F11-14
  
   61   209 Lauren Morano       14 BARRINGTON      NJ   31:54   31:58 10:18   6/16   F11-14  
   62   154 Debbie Stagliano    24 BARRINGTON      NJ   31:48   31:58 10:18  11/40   F20-29  
   63   134 Katie Rettinger     29 BARRINGTON      NJ   31:53   32:02 10:19  12/40   F20-29  
   64   277 Beth Tabako         40 BARRINGTON      NJ   31:58   32:13 10:22  11/42   F40-49  
   65   262 Lindsey Paradise    37 BARRINGTON      NJ   32:06   32:16 10:23  16/49   F30-39  
   66   126 Janet Pierson       45 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   32:02   32:20 10:25  12/42   F40-49  
   67   149 Lisa Silver         26 BARRINGTON      NJ   32:00   32:29 10:28  13/40   F20-29  
   68   301 Jordan Dansky       24 VOORHEES        NJ   32:34   32:34 10:29  14/40   F20-29  
   69   207 Megan Minner        25 PHILADELPHIA    PA   32:34   32:34 10:29  15/40   F20-29  
   70   199 Kimberly Kerr       24 PHILADELPHIA    PA   32:34   32:34 10:29  16/40   F20-29
  
   71   160 Courtney Vanauken   26 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   32:33   32:52 10:35  17/40   F20-29  
   72   380 Meredith Spegel     31 MAGNOLIA        NJ   32:37   32:53 10:35  17/49   F30-39  
   73   383 Michelle Darcangelo 36 EGG HARBOR      NJ   32:38   32:54 10:36  18/49   F30-39  
   74   187 Christina Decristof 46 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   32:41   32:58 10:37  13/42   F40-49  
   75    52 Kristen Gioffre     24 HAMMONTON       NJ   32:37   32:59 10:37  18/40   F20-29  
   76   355 Colleen Crawford    14 HADDONFIELD     NJ   32:52   33:00 10:38   7/16   F11-14  
   77    11 Naomi Burrows       38 CHERRY HILL     NJ   33:00   33:02 10:38  19/49   F30-39  
   78   345 Maureen Massanova-B 53 WESTMONT        NJ   32:50   33:05 10:39   8/28   F50-59  
   79   373 Kimberly Shipman    34 EGG HARBOR      NJ   32:56   33:11 10:41  20/49   F30-39  
   80   118 Pradipti Pal        24 PHILADELPHIA    PA   32:59   33:21 10:44  19/40   F20-29
  
   81   152 Marcy Smith         62 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   33:16   33:26 10:46   1/7    F60-69  
   82    13 Kimberly Camarote   34 BARRINGTON      NJ   33:17   33:26 10:46  21/49   F30-39  
   83   250 Nicole Mancuso      27 BELMAWR         NJ   33:17   33:34 10:49  20/40   F20-29  
   84   129 Janet Prentice      45 HADDON TOWNS    NJ   33:41   33:46 10:52  14/42   F40-49  
   85    68 Molly Harkins       44 BARRINGTON      NJ   34:02   34:09 11:00  15/42   F40-49  
   86   295 Verne Omara         59 HADDONFIELD     NJ   34:07   34:12 11:01   9/28   F50-59  
   87   371 Theresa Moore       42 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   34:04   34:13 11:01  16/42   F40-49  
   88   370 Jessica Moore       07 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   34:04   34:14 11:01   4/16   F10&UND 
   89   104 Sandy Medes         54 HADDON TOWNS    NJ   33:56   34:24 11:05  10/28   F50-59  
   90    51 Michelle Gilzow     51 AUDUBON         NJ   34:13   34:27 11:06  11/28   F50-59
  
   91   326 Kerri Helmetag      38 BARRINGTON      NJ   34:28   34:34 11:08  22/49   F30-39  
   92   268 Joanne Sonsini      51 BARRINGTON      NJ   34:31   34:41 11:10  12/28   F50-59  
   93   133 Jeannie Reinking    68 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   34:31   34:47 11:12   2/7    F60-69  
   94   249 Sarah Madden        32 VOORHEES        NJ   34:42   34:51 11:13  23/49   F30-39  
   95   128 Ashley Power        34 MARLTON         NJ   34:56   34:58 11:16  24/49   F30-39  
   96    15 Susan Cameron       43 AUDUBON         NJ   35:13   35:38 11:29  17/42   F40-49  
   97    71 Carmen Hernandez    39 LINDENWOLD      NJ   36:00   36:07 11:38  25/49   F30-39  
   98   281 Francesca Newcomb   12 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   36:15   36:23 11:43   8/16   F11-14  
   99   176 Sally Cameron       14 AUDUBON         NJ   35:59   36:23 11:43   9/16   F11-14  
  100   175 Lily Cameron        12 AUDUBON         NJ   36:00   36:25 11:44  10/16   F11-14  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  101   229 Kelli Tachdjian     19 THOROFARE       NJ   36:12   36:33 11:46   7/16   F15-19  
  102   145 Melissa Seidenberg  39 COLORADO SPR    CO   36:14   36:51 11:52  26/49   F30-39  
  103   117 Liana Nedler        21 AUDUBON         NJ   37:05   37:19 12:01  21/40   F20-29  
  104   364 Kristin Miller      13 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   37:38   37:39 12:08  11/16   F11-14  
  105    37 Sandra Duganitz     46 BARRINGTON      NJ   37:50   37:56 12:13  18/42   F40-49  
  106   305 Kim Simmons         43 HADDON HTS      NJ   37:51   38:04 12:16  19/42   F40-49  
  107   256 Rita Mosko          58 HADDON HTS.     NJ   37:52   38:07 12:16  13/28   F50-59  
  108    26 Hunter Decant       11 BARRINGTON      NJ   38:01   38:37 12:26  12/16   F11-14  
  109    48 Brianna Garrett     13 BARRINGTON      NJ   38:02   38:37 12:26  13/16   F11-14  
  110   202 Terry Koff          51 BARRINGTON      NJ   38:03   38:37 12:26  14/28   F50-59
  
  111    60 Debra Hales         50 BARRINGTON      NJ   38:45   39:03 12:34  15/28   F50-59  
  112   206 Holly McCauley      46 BARRINGTON      NJ   38:55   39:03 12:34  20/42   F40-49  
  113   130 Jackie Price        41 HADDONFIELD     NJ   38:55   39:03 12:34  21/42   F40-49  
  114   378 Kylie Ryan          11 BELLMAWR        NJ   39:30   39:32 12:44  14/16   F11-14  
  115   392 Haley Hawkins       10 BARRINGTON      NJ   39:29   39:33 12:44   5/16   F10&UND 
  116    47 Amanda Garrett      22 BARRINGTON      NJ   39:05   39:39 12:46  22/40   F20-29  
  117    18 Amanda Ciavarella   32 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   39:55   40:14 12:57  27/49   F30-39  
  118   105 Mary Miller         60 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   40:18   40:30 13:03   3/7    F60-69  
  119   313 Emma Kelly          11 BARRINGTON      NJ   40:29   40:35 13:04  15/16   F11-14  
  120     3 Megan Atkinson      34 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   40:11   40:37 13:05  28/49   F30-39
  
  121   251 Debra McCauley      54 GLOUCESTER      NJ   40:39   40:39 13:05  16/28   F50-59  
  122   282 Bonnie Lafferty     43 BARRINGTON      NJ   40:39   40:39 13:05  22/42   F40-49  
  123   155 Terri Sullivan      41 BARRINGTON      NJ   40:52   40:59 13:12  23/42   F40-49  
  124     4 Jaime Baker         38 AUDUBON         NJ   41:05   41:12 13:16  29/49   F30-39  
  125   131 Lindsay Quinn       31 MOUNT EPHRAI    NJ   41:05   41:12 13:16  30/49   F30-39  
  126   354 Julia Miller        15 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   42:14   42:15 13:36   8/16   F15-19  
  127   125 Kathy Phillips      53 SOMERDALE       NJ   43:10   43:24 13:59  17/28   F50-59  
  128   278 Brenda McDaniel     40 BARRINGTON      NJ   43:06   43:26 13:59  24/42   F40-49  
  129   219 Victoria Sandrock   20 BELLMAWR        NJ   43:12   43:32 14:01  23/40   F20-29  
  130   208 Alicia Morano       10 BARRINGTON      NJ   43:36   43:38 14:03   6/16   F10&UND
 
  131   210 Lisa Morano         43 BARRINGTON      NJ   43:35   43:39 14:03  25/42   F40-49  
  132   333 Emma Canzanese      13 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   43:38   43:40 14:04  16/16   F11-14  
  133    82 Kathy Hunter        56 HADDONFIELD     NJ   43:36   44:03 14:11  18/28   F50-59  
  134   146 Kaitlin Sell        24 AUDUBON         NJ   43:47   44:10 14:13  24/40   F20-29  
  135   368 Olivia Hogan        09 HADDONFIELD     NJ   43:27   44:10 14:13   7/16   F10&UND 
  136   107 Erin Miller         39 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   44:39   44:51 14:26  31/49   F30-39  
  137   194 Riley Gorman         9 HADDON TWP      NJ   44:58   45:41 14:43   8/16   F10&UND 
  138   316 Anita Wooten        49 RIVERHEAD       NY   46:30   46:41 15:02  26/42   F40-49  
  139   379 Molly Ryan          10 BELLMAWR        NJ   46:35   46:42 15:02   9/16   F10&UND 
  140   286 Sophie Harkins      10 BARRINGTON      NJ   46:49   46:53 15:06  10/16   F10&UND
 
  141    76 Phathom Holt        39 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   46:25   47:02 15:09  32/49   F30-39  
  142   303 Michelle Harkins    36 BARRINGTON      NJ   47:33   47:42 15:22  33/49   F30-39  
  143   331 Kim Rommen          44 BARRINGTON      NJ   47:33   47:54 15:25  27/42   F40-49  
  144   329 Michelle Nutt       16 BARRINGTON      NJ   47:33   47:54 15:25   9/16   F15-19  
  145   312 Natalia Rommen      16 BARRINGTON      NJ   47:33   47:54 15:26  10/16   F15-19  
  146   252 Cyane McCorkle      35 BERLIN          NJ   47:42   48:22 15:35  34/49   F30-39  
  147   254 Kyla McCorkle       16 BERLIN          NJ   48:01   48:43 15:41  11/16   F15-19  
  148   294 Cindy Thomas        52 BARRINGTON      NJ   49:18   49:31 15:57  19/28   F50-59  
  149   174 Paige Boone         22 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   49:37   49:56 16:05  25/40   F20-29  
  150   330 Sophia Mitchell     16 BARRINGTON      NJ   49:49   50:09 16:09  12/16   F15-19  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  151   348 Ruth Ross           41 BARRINGTON      NJ   49:52   50:16 16:11  28/42   F40-49  
  152    56 Emily Gross         26 LANCASTER       PA   50:59   51:14 16:30  26/40   F20-29  
  153    19 Melissa Ciavarella  34 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   51:07   51:25 16:33  35/49   F30-39  
  154   343 Jacquelyn Vicari    50 MAGNOLIA        NJ   50:37   51:30 16:35  20/28   F50-59  
  155   393 Sophia Vicari       19 MAGNOLIA        NJ   50:37   51:30 16:35  13/16   F15-19  
  156   171 Quin Zacamy          9 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   51:06   51:33 16:36  11/16   F10&UND 
  157    35 Amanda Duganitz      9 BARRINGTON      NJ   51:43   51:43 16:39  12/16   F10&UND 
  158    24 Sarah Cooley         7 BARRINGTON      NJ   51:44   51:44 16:39  13/16   F10&UND 
  159     6 Jessica Borman      31 ATCO            NJ   51:58   52:00 16:44  36/49   F30-39  
  160   273 Luna Webb            5 PHILADELPHIA    PA   52:38   52:38 16:57  14/16   F10&UND 

  161   271 Leila Webb          43 PHILADELPHIA    PA   52:39   52:39 16:57  29/42   F40-49  
  162   365 Megan Bakke         28 BARRINGTON      NJ   52:37   53:09 17:07  27/40   F20-29  
  163   261 Elisabeth Panter    34 BARRINGTON      NJ   52:37   53:09 17:07  37/49   F30-39  
  164    92 Millie Kipp         20 WEST DEPTFOR    NJ   54:45   55:01 17:43  28/40   F20-29  
  165   218 Chrissy Reamer      28 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   54:46   55:01 17:43  29/40   F20-29  
  166   243 Alexis Cilona       19 ATCO            NJ   54:09   55:03 17:43  14/16   F15-19  
  167    57 Jill Gross          55 LANCASTER       PA   54:48   55:04 17:44  21/28   F50-59  
  168   192 Camryn Gorman        6 HADDON TWP      NJ   54:21   55:04 17:44  15/16   F10&UND 
  169   193 Candice Gorman      37 HADDON TWP      NJ   54:23   55:05 17:44  38/49   F30-39  
  170   232 Nancy Weatherbee    66 OAKLYN          NJ   54:51   55:07 17:45   4/7    F60-69
  
  171   353 Kasey Welsh         21 BELLMAWR        NJ   54:44   55:13 17:47  30/40   F20-29  
  172   363 Donna Welsh         53 BELLMAWR        NJ   54:45   55:14 17:47  22/28   F50-59  
  173    23 Megan Cooley         9 BARRINGTON      NJ   55:17   55:17 17:48  16/16   F10&UND 
  174   366 Rowena Cruz         46 HADDONFIELD     NJ   54:40   55:23 17:50  30/42   F40-49  
  175    22 Alicia Cooley       43 BARRINGTON      NJ   55:25   55:25 17:50  31/42   F40-49  
  176   321 Kristina Dipatri    39 BARRINGTON      NJ   55:29   55:29 17:52  39/49   F30-39  
  177    77 Charlene Houck      53 BARRINGTON      NJ   54:53   55:32 17:53  23/28   F50-59  
  178    81 Carole Howley       50 WESTMONT        NJ   55:04   55:33 17:53  24/28   F50-59  
  179   231 Peg Vilnonis        67 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   55:09   55:35 17:54   5/7    F60-69  
  180   362 Dee Danks           70 BARRINGTON      NJ   55:06   55:35 17:54   2/3    F70+
    
  181   110 Rebekah Milsted     23 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   54:52   55:36 17:54  31/40   F20-29  
  182   109 Edwina Milsted      53 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   54:53   55:36 17:54  25/28   F50-59  
  183   112 Marya Monte         35 GLENDORA        NJ   56:02   56:38 18:14  40/49   F30-39  
  184   213 Patricia Murray     43 BARRINGTON      NJ   55:50   56:38 18:14  32/42   F40-49  
  185   212 Ashley Murray       17 BARRINGTON      NJ   55:49   56:39 18:14  15/16   F15-19  
  186   166 Theresa White       47 COLLINGDALE     PA   56:06   56:42 18:15  33/42   F40-49  
  187    31 Sierra Dorfman      24 ATCO            NJ   56:56   56:56 18:20  32/40   F20-29  
  188   299 Monique Ervin       27 HADDONFIELD     NJ   57:50   57:50 18:37  33/40   F20-29  
  189   287 Krista Caruso       33 MICKLETON       NJ   57:52   57:52 18:38  41/49   F30-39  
  190    80 Theresa Houck       35 BARRINGTON      NJ   58:06   58:42 18:54  42/49   F30-39
  
  191   266 Debbie Scura        59 BARRINGTON      NJ   57:54   58:42 18:54  26/28   F50-59  
  192   247 Amanda Hunt         30 BARRINGTON      NJ   57:54   58:43 18:54  43/49   F30-39  
  193   387 Melanie Mount       34 PHILADELPHIA    PA   58:16   58:53 18:58  44/49   F30-39  
  194   386 Danie Joyce         35 PHILADELPHIA    PA   58:17   58:54 18:58  45/49   F30-39  
  195   123 Jennifer Payne      44 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   58:59   58:59 18:59  34/42   F40-49  
  196   323 Christine Zuber     37 LUMBERTON       NJ   59:10   59:10 19:03  46/49   F30-39  
  197   186 Helene De Pierri    62 BARRINGTON      NJ   58:57   59:29 19:09   6/7    F60-69  
  198   248 Catherine Keen      23 BARRINGTON      NJ   59:04   59:47 19:15  34/40   F20-29  
  199    91 Kelly Kinkler       26 BARRINGTON      NJ   59:06   59:49 19:16  35/40   F20-29  
  200   346 Tifa Miller         23 LAWNSIDE        NJ   59:12   59:58 19:18  36/40   F20-29  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  201   138 Phylicia Robenolt   48 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:01:02 1:01:30 19:48  35/42   F40-49  
  202    34 Kimberly Downs      42 WEST DEPTFOR    NJ 1:01:40 1:02:18 20:04  36/42   F40-49  
  203   153 Patricia Speas      54 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ 1:01:41 1:02:19 20:04  27/28   F50-59  
  204    40 Janet Ferguson      49 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:02:24 1:02:24 20:05  37/42   F40-49  
  205   198 Jessica Kennedy     30 MARLTON         NJ 1:02:34 1:02:54 20:15  47/49   F30-39  
  206   197 Jennifer Hitchens   35 MARLTON         NJ 1:02:37 1:02:55 20:16  48/49   F30-39  
  207   100 Mellisa Martin      22 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:02:52 1:03:07 20:19  37/40   F20-29  
  208    44 Shirley Fratta      68 SICKLERVILLE    NJ 1:02:58 1:03:29 20:26   7/7    F60-69  
  209    17 Diane Casey         29 CHERRY HILL     NJ 1:03:23 1:04:21 20:43  38/40   F20-29  
  210    72 Bridget Higman      41 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:03:51 1:04:24 20:44  38/42   F40-49
  
  211   322 Maria Pinardo       38 MT EPHRAIM      NJ 1:04:48 1:05:16 21:01  49/49   F30-39  
  212   283 Erica McClellan     24 CHERRY HILL     NJ 1:04:59 1:05:58 21:14  39/40   F20-29  
  213   124 Denise Perez        42 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:06:10 1:06:45 21:29  39/42   F40-49  
  214    29 Jen Degerolamo      40 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:06:11 1:06:45 21:30  40/42   F40-49  
  215   335 Sarah Conrad        70 MEDFORD         NJ 1:08:00 1:08:13 21:58   3/3    F70+    
  216   317 Jeanette Conrad     45 MEDFORD         NJ 1:08:01 1:08:13 21:58  41/42   F40-49  
  217    27 Tracy Decant        44 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:08:00 1:08:14 21:58  42/42   F40-49  
  218   318 Bryonna Vinson      17 MEDFORD         NJ 1:08:04 1:08:16 21:59  16/16   F15-19  
  219   196 Shannon Gormley     22 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:06:41 1:12:22 23:18  40/40   F20-29  
  220   140 Cynthia Ruggerio    53 HADDONFIELD     NJ 1:07:21 1:12:45 23:25  28/28   F50-59 
 

                                                               
        ************************* MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************



Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   239 Abel Bermudez       34 GLOUCESTER      NJ   19:09   19:09  6:10  Male Winner                
    2   279 Ed Hosack           55 HADDONFIELD     NJ   20:36   20:36  6:38   2nd Male               
    3   357 Brian Crawford      25 HADDONFIELD     NJ   20:55   21:01  6:46   3rd Male              
    4   230 Steve Trout         43 WOOLWICH        NJ   21:20   21:21  6:53   1/31   M40-49  
    5   238 Chris Barrett       32 VOORHEES        NJ   21:54   21:54  7:03   1/21   M30-39  
    6   255 Lee Mooney          53 MAYS LANDING    NJ   22:01   22:03  7:06   1/13   M50-59  
    7   188 Dylan Gable         13 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   21:59   22:09  7:08   1/9    M11-14  
    8   258 Ben Mroz            14 HADDON HTS.     NJ   22:11   22:13  7:09   2/9    M11-14  
    9    25 Dale Cooley         43 BARRINGTON      NJ   22:39   22:41  7:18   2/31   M40-49  
   10   296 Ryan Delcampo       31 CHERRY HILL     NJ   22:26   22:47  7:20   2/21   M30-39
  
   11   159 Bill Usher          41 AUDUBON         NJ   22:28   22:53  7:22   3/31   M40-49  
   12   314 Parker Williams     18 BLACKWOOD       NJ   23:33   23:34  7:35   1/3    M15-19  
   13   237 Chernor Bah         46 BARRINGTON      NJ   23:40   23:44  7:39   4/31   M40-49  
   14   376 Justin Taylor       30 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   23:41   23:45  7:39   3/21   M30-39  
   15   361 Jeff Moore          48 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   23:43   23:53  7:41   5/31   M40-49  
   16   360 Jeffrey Moore       10 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   23:43   23:53  7:42   1/9    M10&UND 
   17   162 Paul Viggiano       57 HADDON HTS      NJ   24:07   24:12  7:48   2/13   M50-59  
   18   177 Jack Cameron        16 AUDUBON         NJ   24:02   24:26  7:52   2/3    M15-19  
   19   336 Ryan Penny          34 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   24:27   24:28  7:53   4/21   M30-39  
   20   211 Chris Morgan        42 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   24:29   24:40  7:57   6/31   M40-49
  
   21   351 Edward Connell      38 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   24:41   24:45  7:58   5/21   M30-39  
   22   121 Chris Pawling       30 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   24:48   24:52  8:01   6/21   M30-39  
   23   228 Ryder Sullivan      10 BARRINGTON      NJ   24:57   25:03  8:04   2/9    M10&UND 
   24     8 Ken Bromley         40 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   25:08   25:08  8:06   7/31   M40-49  
   25    14 Chris Cameron       42 AUDUBON         NJ   24:48   25:12  8:07   8/31   M40-49  
   26    58 Rick Grove          50 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   25:09   25:13  8:07   3/13   M50-59  
   27   108 Dave Milsted        53 HADDON HTS      NJ   25:18   25:20  8:10   4/13   M50-59  
   28   372 Artir Lattanzi III  32 HADDONFIELD     NJ   25:07   25:21  8:10   7/21   M30-39  
   29   203 Chris Maier         18 BARRINGTON      NJ   25:17   25:36  8:15   3/3    M15-19  
   30   103 Brian McMorrow      46 AUDUBON         NJ   25:31   25:49  8:19   9/31   M40-49
  
   31    46 Michael Frett       32 MAGNOLIA        NJ   25:23   26:02  8:23   8/21   M30-39  
   32   374 Scott Yeager        35 HADDONFIELD     NJ   25:33   26:04  8:24   9/21   M30-39  
   33   173 Erik Balkey         45 HADDON HTS.     NJ   26:04   26:05  8:24  10/31   M40-49  
   34    90 Alan Kibler         29 VOORHEES        NJ   25:57   26:12  8:26   1/18   M20-29  
   35   269 Tom Taylor          58 ATCO            NJ   26:01   26:16  8:28   5/13   M50-59  
   36   292 Casey Christy       46 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   26:09   26:22  8:29  11/31   M40-49  
   37    79 Jason Houck         37 BARRINGTON      NJ   26:22   26:33  8:33  10/21   M30-39  
   38   220 Carlos Santiago     40 HADDON HTS.     NJ   26:32   26:34  8:34  12/31   M40-49  
   39   289 Brian Davidson      12 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   26:55   26:56  8:40   3/9    M11-14  
   40    89 Steven Kelly        40 BARRINGTON      NJ   26:57   27:03  8:43  13/31   M40-49 
 
   41   182 Anthony Cavallero   13 BARRINGTON      NJ   27:16   27:24  8:49   4/9    M11-14  
   42   172 Will Zacamy         10 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   27:16   27:32  8:52   3/9    M10&UND 
   43   235 Ed Williams         41 CHERRY HILL     NJ   27:28   27:46  8:57  14/31   M40-49  
   44   156 Daniel Tonetta      40 MEDIA           PA   27:28   27:49  8:58  15/31   M40-49  
   45   310 Adam Greenwald      37 BARRINGTON      NJ   27:51   27:57  9:00  11/21   M30-39  
   46   385 Nicholas Mason      10 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   28:10   28:25  9:09   4/9    M10&UND 
   47    96 Ken Lampe           30 BARRINGTON      NJ   28:04   28:31  9:11  12/21   M30-39  
   48   382 John Gaspari        40 AUDUBON         NJ   28:06   28:32  9:11  16/31   M40-49  
   49   391 Troy Koff           21 BARRINGTON      NJ   28:13   28:34  9:12   2/18   M20-29  
   50   358 Brian Cranston      40 BARRINGTON      NJ   28:26   28:39  9:14  17/31   M40-49  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
   51   264 Leo Rizzo           44 HAMMONTON       NJ   28:39   28:44  9:15  18/31   M40-49  
   52   307 Steven Hart         42 AUDUBON         NJ   28:31   28:49  9:17  19/31   M40-49  
   53   308 Steve Quinn         29 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   28:26   29:21  9:27   3/18   M20-29  
   54    10 Robert Brown        27 WESTMONT        NJ   29:17   29:28  9:29   4/18   M20-29  
   55   181 James Cavallero     44 BARRINGTON      NJ   29:23   29:31  9:30  20/31   M40-49  
   56   116 Ryan Murray         31 YARDLEY         PA   29:19   29:50  9:37  13/21   M30-39  
   57    74 Matthew Hoinkis     50 AUDUBON         NJ   29:52   30:18  9:45   6/13   M50-59  
   58   190 Garrett Gordy       10 BARRINGTON      NJ   30:18   30:25  9:48   5/9    M10&UND 
   59    53 Brian Grady         42 MANTUA          NJ   30:35   30:45  9:54  21/31   M40-49  
   60   347 Conner Helmetag     11 BARRINGTON      NJ   30:44   30:50  9:56   5/9    M11-14
  
   61   216 Norman Ostroff      68 CHERRY HILL     NJ   30:45   30:57  9:58   1/7    M60-69  
   62   325 Moses Gonzalez      40 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   30:41   31:03 10:00  22/31   M40-49  
   63    61 Joseph Hales        47 BARRINGTON      NJ   31:03   31:21 10:06  23/31   M40-49  
   64   205 Doug Maier          52 BARRINGTON      NJ   31:21   31:27 10:08   7/13   M50-59  
   65   150 Samuel Silver       22 BARRINGTON      NJ   32:00   32:29 10:28   5/18   M20-29  
   66   375 Keith Evans         27 SEWELL          NJ   32:10   32:36 10:30   6/18   M20-29  
   67    54 Joseph Graves       67 SOMERDALE,      NJ   32:40   32:59 10:37   2/7    M60-69  
   68   381 Patrick Connelly    51 HADDONHEIGHT    NJ   32:59   33:21 10:45   8/13   M50-59  
   69   337 Brian McGinnis      29 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   33:02   33:42 10:51   7/18   M20-29  
   70   147 Chris Sharpe        41 DELRAN          NJ   33:55   34:16 11:02  24/31   M40-49
  
   71    75 Charles Holt        42 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   34:31   35:07 11:18  25/31   M40-49  
   72   167 Jason Woolf         32 HADDON HEIGH    NJ   35:08   35:32 11:27  14/21   M30-39  
   73   179 Ben Cameron          7 AUDUBON         NJ   35:12   35:36 11:28   6/9    M10&UND 
   74   178 Casey Cameron       10 AUDUBON         NJ   35:12   35:37 11:28   7/9    M10&UND 
   75    30 Daniel Diclementi   27 ATCO            NJ   35:34   35:57 11:35   8/18   M20-29  
   76   356 Dennis Crawford     57 HADDONFIELD     NJ   36:43   36:50 11:52   9/13   M50-59  
   77   143 Michael Schmidt     38 BELLMAWR        NJ   37:26   37:38 12:07  15/21   M30-39  
   78   350 Paul Ross           11 BARRINGTON      NJ   37:36   37:59 12:14   6/9    M11-14  
   79   349 Scott Ross          45 BARRINGTON      NJ   37:33   38:00 12:14  26/31   M40-49  
   80    28 Tyler Decant        14 BARRINGTON      NJ   37:32   38:07 12:16   7/9    M11-14
  
   81    49 John Garrett        46 BARRINGTON      NJ   39:26   39:39 12:46  27/31   M40-49  
   82   191 Matt Gordy          39 BARRINGTON      NJ   40:06   40:13 12:57  16/21   M30-39  
   83   215 Kevin Murray        20 BARRINGTON      NJ   41:46   41:47 13:27   9/18   M20-29  
   84    67 Bryan Harkins       42 BARRINGTON      NJ   43:43   43:52 14:07  28/31   M40-49  
   85    63 Joey Hales          22 BARRINGTON      NJ   43:45   44:10 14:13  10/18   M20-29  
   86   137 Logan Robenolt      13 BARRINGTON      NJ   44:06   44:32 14:20   8/9    M11-14  
   87   195 Thomas Gorman       37 HADDON TWP      NJ   45:00   45:41 14:43  17/21   M30-39  
   88   136 Devin Robenolt      13 BARRINGTON      NJ   47:42   48:05 15:29   9/9    M11-14  
   89   253 Jim McCorkle        37 BERLIN          NJ   48:03   48:43 15:41  18/21   M30-39  
   90   233 Greg White          29 ATCO            NJ   49:37   49:56 16:05  11/18   M20-29
  
   91    64 Ben Hample          30 AUDUBON         NJ   49:38   49:57 16:05  19/21   M30-39  
   92    84 Dominic Joe          5 BARRINGTON      NJ   49:59   50:19 16:12   8/9    M10&UND 
   93    85 John Joe            44 BARRINGTON      NJ   50:00   50:19 16:12  29/31   M40-49  
   94   377 Dennis Nichols      65 CHERRY HILL     NJ   54:11   54:11 17:27   3/7    M60-69  
   95   245 Brennan Hample      22 LINDENWOLD      NJ   54:44   55:01 17:43  12/18   M20-29  
   96   241 David Cilona        50 ATCO            NJ   54:13   55:03 17:43  10/13   M50-59  
   97   367 Joshua Hogan        08 HADDONFIELD     NJ   54:39   55:22 17:50   9/9    M10&UND 
   98    78 Jay Houck           60 BARRINGTON      NJ   54:51   55:32 17:53   4/7    M60-69  
   99   214 Shawn Murray        46 BARRINGTON      NJ   55:51   56:40 18:15  30/31   M40-49  
  100    41 William Ferguson    50 BARRINGTON      NJ   57:37   57:37 18:33  11/13   M50-59  


Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
  101   298 Jim Ervin           29 HADDONFIELD     NJ   57:50   57:50 18:37  13/18   M20-29  
  102   180 Michael Caruso      29 MICKLETON       NJ   57:50   57:50 18:37  14/18   M20-29  
  103   324 Joseph S Zuber      33 LUMBERTON       NJ   59:11   59:11 19:03  20/21   M30-39  
  104   274 John Whittaker      22 HADDON HTS.     NJ   59:11   59:56 19:18  15/18   M20-29  
  105   265 Mike Scura          62 BARRINGTON      NJ   59:07   59:56 19:18   5/7    M60-69  
  106   246 Dave Hunt           35 BARRINGTON      NJ   59:08   59:57 19:18  21/21   M30-39  
  107   359 Michael Moore       53 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:00:53 1:01:26 19:47  12/13   M50-59  
  108   139 Wayne Robenolt      50 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:01:16 1:01:46 19:53  13/13   M50-59  
  109   332 David Degaut        42 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:00:35 1:02:07 20:00  31/31   M40-49  
  110    43 Louis Fratta        72 SICKLERVILLE    NJ 1:02:57 1:03:28 20:26   1/1    M70+ 
   
  111   185 Stephen De Pierri   61 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:03:02 1:03:35 20:28   6/7    M60-69  
  112   132 Aron Realey         29 CHERRY HILL     NJ 1:04:22 1:04:22 20:43  16/18   M20-29  
  113    20 John Connell        65 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ 1:04:48 1:05:18 21:02   7/7    M60-69  
  114   285 Nick Wagner         22 OAKLYN          NJ 1:06:00 1:06:00 21:15  17/18   M20-29  
  115   344 Kyle Hanson         22 BARRINGTON      NJ 1:13:43 1:13:43 23:44  18/18   M20-29