South Jersey Race Timing
SJTiming.Com

HELP HENRY SEE AND HEAR 5K
Pennsauken NJ June 14th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS







                       

Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   121 Elizabeth Licorish  F    29 VOORHEES     NJ   21:50   21:50  7:02   Female Winner    1/9    F 
    2   117 Pasquale Mancino    M    43 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   23:21   23:21  7:31    Male Winner     1/15   M 
    3    68 Jake Fowler         M    19 MEDFORD      NJ   25:24   25:24  8:11   1/1    M15-19    2/15   M 
    4    37 Gary Rooney         M    61 SEWELL       NJ   26:51   26:51  8:39   1/3    M60-69    3/15   M 
    5   116 Chrissy Vacanti     F    37 MT LAUREL    NJ   27:40   27:40  8:55   1/2    F30-39    2/9    F 

    6   119 Richard Wegryn      M    50 HADDONFIELD  NJ   28:01   28:01  9:01   1/3    M50-59    4/15   M 
    7   109 Denis Gallagher     M    66 TRENTON      NJ   28:53   28:53  9:18   2/3    M60-69    5/15   M 
    8   122 Alyssa Clark        F    44 MARLTON      NJ   31:39   31:39 10:12   1/4    F40-49    3/9    F 
    9   113 Daniel Quinter      M    38 MT LAUREL    NJ   32:51   32:51 10:35   1/1    M30-39    6/15   M 
   10   120 Norman Ostroff      M    68 CHERRY HILL  NJ   33:14   33:14 10:42   3/3    M60-69    7/15   M
 
   11    38 Angela Sablich      F    50 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   33:41   33:41 10:51   1/1    F50-59    4/9    F 
   12    41 Jennifer Alkiewicz  F    44 MEDFORD      NJ   34:29   34:29 11:06   2/4    F40-49    5/9    F 
   13    39 Caitlin Sablich     F    21 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   35:17   35:17 11:22   1/1    F20-29    6/9    F 
   14   112 Tom Osler           M    75 GLASSBORO    NJ   36:06   36:06 11:37   1/1    M70+      8/15   M 
   15   114 Patricia Quinter    F    39 MT LAUREL    NJ   36:31   36:31 11:45   2/2    F30-39    7/9    F
 
   16   123 Garrett Clark       M    14 MARLTON      NJ   38:47   38:47 12:29   1/4    M14&UND   9/15   M 
   17    36 Dawn Stillwell      F    41 WESTMONT     NJ   39:13   39:13 12:38   3/4    F40-49    8/9    F 
   18    34 Mary Archer         F    48 MARLTON      NJ   43:07   43:07 13:53   4/4    F40-49    9/9    F 
   19   115 Joe Vacanti         M    50 MT LAUREL    NJ   43:31   43:31 14:01   2/3    M50-59   10/15   M 
   20    81 Jerry Fowler        M    53 MEDFORD      NJ   45:42   45:42 14:43   3/3    M50-59   11/15   M 

   21   125 Julian Gersh        M    11 CHERRY HILL  NJ   46:43   46:43 15:03   2/4    M14&UND  12/15   M 
   22   126 Bennett Gersh       M    08 CHERRY HILL  NJ   46:48   46:48 15:04   3/4    M14&UND  13/15   M 
   23   124 Adam Gersh          M    40 CHERRY HILL  NJ   46:49   46:49 15:05   1/1    M40-49   14/15   M 
   24   118 Jack Norton         M    10 MT LAUREL    NJ   59:26   59:26 19:08   4/4    M14&UND  15/15   M 


                           OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     2   117 Pasquale Mancino    43 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   23:21   23:21 
    2     3    68 Jake Fowler         19 MEDFORD      NJ   25:24   25:24 
    3     4    37 Gary Rooney         61 SEWELL       NJ   26:51   26:51 
    4     6   119 Richard Wegryn      50 HADDONFIELD  NJ   28:01   28:01 
    5     7   109 Denis Gallagher     66 TRENTON      NJ   28:53   28:53 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   121 Elizabeth Licorish  29 VOORHEES     NJ   21:50   21:50 
    2     5   116 Chrissy Vacanti     37 MT LAUREL    NJ   27:40   27:40 
    3     8   122 Alyssa Clark        44 MARLTON      NJ   31:39   31:39 
    4    11    38 Angela Sablich      50 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   33:41   33:41 
    5    12    41 Jennifer Alkiewicz  44 MEDFORD      NJ   34:29   34:29 



                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    16   123 Garrett Clark        14 MARLTON      NJ   38:47   38:47 
    2    21   125 Julian Gersh         11 CHERRY HILL  NJ   46:43   46:43 
    3    22   126 Bennett Gersh        08 CHERRY HILL  NJ   46:48   46:48 
    4    24   118 Jack Norton          10 MT LAUREL    NJ   59:26   59:26 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     3    68 Jake Fowler          19 MEDFORD      NJ   25:24   25:24 

                 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    13    39 Caitlin Sablich      21 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   35:17   35:17 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     9   113 Daniel Quinter       38 MT LAUREL    NJ   32:51   32:51 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     5   116 Chrissy Vacanti      37 MT LAUREL    NJ   27:40   27:40 
    2    15   114 Patricia Quinter     39 MT LAUREL    NJ   36:31   36:31 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    23   124 Adam Gersh           40 CHERRY HILL  NJ   46:49   46:49 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     8   122 Alyssa Clark         44 MARLTON      NJ   31:39   31:39 
    2    12    41 Jennifer Alkiewicz   44 MEDFORD      NJ   34:29   34:29 
    3    17    36 Dawn Stillwell       41 WESTMONT     NJ   39:13   39:13 
    4    18    34 Mary Archer          48 MARLTON      NJ   43:07   43:07 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     6   119 Richard Wegryn       50 HADDONFIELD  NJ   28:01   28:01 
    2    19   115 Joe Vacanti          50 MT LAUREL    NJ   43:31   43:31 
    3    20    81 Jerry Fowler         53 MEDFORD      NJ   45:42   45:42 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    11    38 Angela Sablich       50 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   33:41   33:41 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     4    37 Gary Rooney          61 SEWELL       NJ   26:51   26:51 
    2     7   109 Denis Gallagher      66 TRENTON      NJ   28:53   28:53 
    3    10   120 Norman Ostroff       68 CHERRY HILL  NJ   33:14   33:14 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (2 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    14   112 Tom Osler            75 GLASSBORO    NJ   36:06   36:06