South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

JOHN GENTILE MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP 5K
Sewell NJ April 12th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS





	
                                                                     
                                           
 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   105 PETER SMITHSON      M 45 SEWELL          NJ   Male Winner    18:33  5:59   1/76   M 
    2   104 SEAN SMITHSON       M 14 SEWELL          NJ   1/38   M0114   19:20  6:14   2/76   M 
    3    72 JOE MINEO           M 24 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   1/2    M2029   19:59  6:26   3/76   M 
    4    80 JOSEPH PANCOAST     M 41 SEWELL          NJ   1/22   M4049   21:25  6:54   4/76   M 
    5    40 CONNOR HOHMAN       M 13 SEWELL          NJ   2/38   M0114   22:00  7:05   5/76   M 
    6   115 BOBBY WAKEFIELD     M 09 SICKLERVILLLE   NJ   3/38   M0114   22:05  7:07   6/76   M 
    7   129 CHARLIE WISELEY     M 14 SEWELL          NJ   4/38   M0114   22:26  7:14   7/76   M 
    8    32 GIAN GENTILE        M 14 SEWELL          NJ   5/38   M0114   22:37  7:17   8/76   M 
    9    18 EVAN CHU            M 13 SEWELL          NJ   6/38   M0114   23:00  7:24   9/76   M 
   10    13 RONNIE BUSH         M 13 SEWELL          NJ   7/38   M0114   23:02  7:25  10/76   M
 
   11    58 SHAWN LYNN          M 14 SEWELL          NJ   8/38   M0114   23:03  7:25  11/76   M 
   12    63 BELLA MARCHESE      F 12 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   Female Winner  23:46  7:39   1/55   F 
   13    19 KATE COCHRAN        F 12 SEWELL          NJ   1/17   F0114   23:46  7:39   2/55   F 
   14    73 JACOB NICHOLS       M 14 SEWELL          NJ   9/38   M0114   23:47  7:40  12/76   M 
   15    95 BENJAMIN RODRIGUEZ  M 14 SEWELL          NJ  10/38   M0114   23:59  7:43  13/76   M 
   16   127 ASHTON WISELEY      F 12 SEWELL          NJ   2/17   F0114   24:01  7:44   3/55   F 
   17    64 MATTHEW MCCAFFREY   M 11 FRANKLINVILLE   NJ  11/38   M0114   24:14  7:48  14/76   M 
   18   121 AIDEN WALL          M 14 SEWELL          NJ  12/38   M0114   24:15  7:49  15/76   M 
   19    28 GREG FATH           M 50 SEWELL          NJ   1/11   M5059   24:20  7:50  16/76   M 
   20   171 SAMANTHA DIPASQUALE F 13 SEWELL          NJ   3/17   F0114   24:33  7:54   4/55   F
 
   21    15 ANTHONY CHAVEZ      M 55 PHILADELPHIA    PA   2/11   M5059   24:40  7:57  17/76   M 
   22    50 JAKE KOLODZIEJ      M 14 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  13/38   M0114   24:45  7:58  18/76   M 
   23   159 RON JACKSON         M 50 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   3/11   M5059   24:47  7:59  19/76   M 
   24   140 SAM FLAIANO         M 13 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  14/38   M0114   24:52  8:00  20/76   M 
   25   132 SEAN O'DELL         M 45 SEWELL          NJ   2/22   M4049   25:23  8:10  21/76   M 
   26    85 MARY GRACE PARCHESK F 41 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   1/22   F4049   25:38  8:15   5/55   F 
   27   114 ELIZABETH VOGELSONG F 36 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   1/5    F3039   25:51  8:19   6/55   F 
   28   172 DAN DIPASQUALE      M 49 SEWELL          NJ   3/22   M4049   26:18  8:28  22/76   M 
   29    54 CHARLIE LANT        M 11 SEWELL          NJ  15/38   M0114   26:40  8:35  23/76   M 
   30   119 DEVIN WALKER        F 20 GRENLOCH        NJ   1/2    F2029   27:03  8:43   7/55   F
 
   31    48 BOB KOLODZIEJ       M 49 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   4/22   M4049   27:03  8:43  24/76   M 
   32    47 EVAN KIM            M 13 SEWELL          NJ  16/38   M0114   27:23  8:49  25/76   M 
   33   112 NICHOLAS VENUTO     M 14 SEWELL          NJ  17/38   M0114   27:23  8:49  26/76   M 
   34   152 JOSEPH SCHEIN       M 13 SEWELL          NJ  18/38   M0114   27:23  8:49  27/76   M 
   35   141 TOM MAGLIANO        M 51 SEWELL          NJ   4/11   M5059   27:46  8:57  28/76   M 
   36    25 JAMESON CROZIER     M 11 SEWELL          NJ  19/38   M0114   28:15  9:06  29/76   M 
   37    57 PATCH LANT          M 08 SEWELL          NJ  20/38   M0114   28:18  9:07  30/76   M 
   38    56 COURTNEY LANT       M 43 SEWELL          NJ   5/22   M4049   28:19  9:07  31/76   M 
   39   147 MADISON WERNIK      F 13 SEWELL          NJ   4/17   F0114   28:31  9:11   8/55   F 
   40   167 DAVID FRANKLIN      M 43 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   6/22   M4049   28:43  9:15  32/76   M
 
   41   158 CHRIS BRESTLE       M 42 CINNAMINSON     NJ   7/22   M4049   28:45  9:16  33/76   M 
   42    14 SAMANTHA BUSH       F 10 SEWELL          NJ   5/17   F0114   28:57  9:19   9/55   F 
   43    83 SEAN PANCOAST       M 14 SEWELL          NJ  21/38   M0114   29:03  9:21  34/76   M 
   44    97 JOSEPH SASDELLI     M 27 SWEDESBORO      NJ   2/2    M2029   29:22  9:27  35/76   M 
   45    98 ALEX SCHULTES       M 10 SEWELL          NJ  22/38   M0114   29:25  9:28  36/76   M 
   46    99 SARAH SCHULTES      F 14 SEWELL          NJ   6/17   F0114   29:29  9:30  10/55   F 
   47    20 MACKENZIE COCHRAN   F 10 SEWELL          NJ   7/17   F0114   29:30  9:30  11/55   F 
   48    76 CRISTIAN NUZZO      M 11 SEWELL          NJ  23/38   M0114   29:38  9:32  37/76   M 
   49    21 MICHAEL COCHRAN     M 43 SEWELL          NJ   8/22   M4049   29:38  9:33  38/76   M 
   50   168 PETER FRANKLIN      M 13 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  24/38   M0114   29:47  9:36  39/76   M 


Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51    92 RUSS PRITCHARD      M 51 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   5/11   M5059   29:55  9:38  40/76   M 
   52   142 BOB WAKEFIELD       M 44 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   9/22   M4049   29:58  9:39  41/76   M 
   53   161 BARBIE METZGER      F 43 CLAYTON         NJ   2/22   F4049   29:58  9:39  12/55   F 
   54     5 BRANDON BITTNER     M 14 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  25/38   M0114   30:03  9:41  42/76   M 
   55     6 DONNA BITTNER       F 42 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   3/22   F4049   30:11  9:43  13/55   F 
   56    88 ERIC PHLIPONEAU     M 13 SEWELL          NJ  26/38   M0114   30:12  9:44  43/76   M 
   57    46 NATHAN KERSHAW      M 14 SEWELL          NJ  27/38   M0114   30:14  9:44  44/76   M 
   58    52 STEVE KRATZ         M 53 PENLLYN         PA   6/11   M5059   30:24  9:47  45/76   M 
   59    81 EMILY PANCOAST      F 13 SEWELL          NJ   8/17   F0114   30:44  9:54  14/55   F 
   60   151 PATRICK SHARKEY     M 48 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  10/22   M4049   31:01  9:59  46/76   M
 
   61   137 MAURA KEANE         F 12 BLACKWOOD       NJ   9/17   F0114   31:03 10:00  15/55   F 
   62    33 ISABELLA GENTILE    F 11 SEWELL          NJ  10/17   F0114   31:04 10:00  16/55   F 
   63   116 JILL WAKEFIELD      F 40 SICKLERVILLLE   NJ   4/22   F4049   31:14 10:03  17/55   F 
   64   163 DOMIAN ARCHER       M 43 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  11/22   M4049   31:31 10:09  47/76   M 
   65   110 MICHAEL VENUTO      M 44 SEWELL          NJ  12/22   M4049   31:40 10:12  48/76   M 
   66   102 DAWN SMITHSON       F 51 SEWELL          NJ   1/7    F5059   31:45 10:13  18/55   F 
   67   109 NINA STEFFNEY       F 34 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   2/5    F3039   32:02 10:19  19/55   F 
   68    61 JOSEPH MALEC        M 42 SEWELL          NJ  13/22   M4049   33:21 10:44  49/76   M 
   69    86 KEVIN PARROTT       M 49 MULLICA HILL    NJ  14/22   M4049   33:51 10:54  50/76   M 
   70   139 JAKE MARCHESE       M 11 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  28/38   M0114   34:24 11:05  51/76   M
 
   71   138 MIKE MARCHESE       M 46 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  15/22   M4049   34:24 11:05  52/76   M 
   72    37 ED HEINEMANN        M 56 PROSPECT PARK   PA   7/11   M5059   34:37 11:09  53/76   M 
   73   157 ELIZABETH STARR     F 26 MICKLETON       NJ   2/2    F2029   34:57 11:15  20/55   F 
   74    30 LISA FOGG-EVANS     F 53 LANCASTER       PA   2/7    F5059   35:04 11:17  21/55   F 
   75    38 MARY HELEN HEINEMAN F 52 PROSPECT PARK   PA   3/7    F5059   35:08 11:19  22/55   F 
   76   136 COLIN KEANE         M 10 BLACKWOOD       NJ  29/38   M0114   35:18 11:22  54/76   M 
   77   146 ALLYSON WERNIK      F 10 SEWELL          NJ  11/17   F0114   35:20 11:23  23/55   F 
   78    53 DONNIELLE LANDES    F 30 SWEDESBORO      NJ   3/5    F3039   35:20 11:23  24/55   F 
   79   124 LIAM WALL           M 09 SEWELL          NJ  30/38   M0114   35:56 11:34  55/76   M 
   80   122 CIAN WALL           M 10 SEWELL          NJ  31/38   M0114   36:14 11:40  56/76   M
 
   81   131 MARC WALL           M 48 SEWELL          NJ  16/22   M4049   36:25 11:44  57/76   M 
   82   160 JOHN QUINN          M 61 MULLICA HILL    NJ   1/2    M6069   36:26 11:44  58/76   M 
   83    84 THOMAS PANCOAST     M 10 SEWELL          NJ  32/38   M0114   36:44 11:50  59/76   M 
   84   117 PAM WALKER          F 53 GRENLOCH        NJ   4/7    F5059   36:51 11:52  25/55   F 
   85    17 EMMA CHU            F 10 SEWELL          NJ  12/17   F0114   37:04 11:56  26/55   F 
   86    10 SHANNON BRELL       F 34 FORT DIX        NJ   4/5    F3039   38:22 12:21  27/55   F 
   87    11 NICOLE BRESTLE      F 38 CINNAMINSON     NJ   5/5    F3039   38:46 12:29  28/55   F 
   88   173 MIKE ZICCARDI       M 51 PHILADELPHIA    PA   8/11   M5059   38:47 12:29  60/76   M 
   89    82 KRISTIN PANCOAST    F 41 SEWELL          NJ   5/22   F4049   38:55 12:32  29/55   F 
   90   166 CATRAONA HUANG      F 41 SEWELL          NJ   6/22   F4049   39:00 12:34  30/55   F
 
   91   135 ANTHONY TROMBETTA I M 14 SEWELL          NJ  33/38   M0114   39:14 12:38  61/76   M 
   92   162 KYLE ARCHER         M 14 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  34/38   M0114   40:11 12:56  62/76   M 
   93     8 BOBBY BOWDREN       M 14 SEWELL          NJ  35/38   M0114   40:13 12:57  63/76   M 
   94     2 SAMANTHA BALDACCI   F 11 SEWELL          NJ  13/17   F0114   40:53 13:10  31/55   F 
   95    34 ALEXIS GRAFF        F 10 SEWELL          NJ  14/17   F0114   41:14 13:17  32/55   F 
   96    35 DENISE GRAFF        F 47 SEWELL          NJ   7/22   F4049   41:19 13:18  33/55   F 
   97   128 EVELYN WISELEY      F 09 SEWELL          NJ  15/17   F0114   41:21 13:19  34/55   F 
   98   174 NICK ZICCARDI       M 13 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  36/38   M0114   42:20 13:38  64/76   M 
   99    87 BRANDON PHLIPONEAU  M 14 SEWELL          NJ  37/38   M0114   42:22 13:38  65/76   M 
  100   170 JOHN FRANKLIN       M 11 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  38/38   M0114   42:24 13:39  66/76   M 


Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  101   169 CONNIE FRANKLIN     F 44 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   8/22   F4049   42:59 13:50  35/55   F 
  102   107 ANGELO SPINELLI     M 40 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  17/22   M4049   42:59 13:50  67/76   M 
  103   148 JULIANNE SCHEIN     F 09 SEWELL          NJ  16/17   F0114   43:04 13:52  36/55   F 
  104   134 ANTHONY TROMBETTA   M 62 SEWELL          NJ   2/2    M6069   43:17 13:56  68/76   M 
  105    31 DANA GENTILE        F 49 SEWELL          NJ   9/22   F4049   43:17 13:56  37/55   F 
  106   175 JENNIE NILSON       F 50 SEWELL          NJ   5/7    F5059   43:30 14:01  38/55   F 
  107   130 TERRI ZASADA        F 45 RUNNEMEDE       NJ  10/22   F4049   43:31 14:01  39/55   F 
  108   118 JOHN WALKER         M 58 GRENLOCH        NJ   9/11   M5059   44:02 14:11  69/76   M 
  109    55 ALLISON LANT        F 42 SEWELL          NJ  11/22   F4049   45:34 14:40  40/55   F 
  110    89 OLIVIER PHLIPONEAU  M 48 SEWELL          NJ  18/22   M4049   45:42 14:43  70/76   M
 
  111    94 ALEX RODRIGUEZ      M 51 SEWELL          NJ  10/11   M5059   46:51 15:05  71/76   M 
  112    96 EVELYN RODRIGUEZ    F 49 SEWELL          NJ  12/22   F4049   46:53 15:06  41/55   F 
  113    90 SANDRA PHLIPONEAU   F 47 SEWELL          NJ  13/22   F4049   46:55 15:06  42/55   F 
  114    27 JOAN DELAURENTIS    F 50 FAIRFAX STATION VA   6/7    F5059   46:57 15:07  43/55   F 
  115     1 ROGER BALDACCI      M 47 SEWELL          NJ  19/22   M4049   48:46 15:42  72/76   M 
  116     3 STACEY BALDACCI     F 43 SEWELL          NJ  14/22   F4049   48:46 15:42  44/55   F 
  117   101 GAIL SERAVALLI      F 57 PHILA           PA   7/7    F5059   48:47 15:43  45/55   F 
  118   143 KEN HOUSEMAN        M 44 ABINGTON        PA  20/22   M4049   49:58 16:05  73/76   M 
  119   133 ROLAND PRIEST       M 49 MAPLE SHADE     NJ  21/22   M4049   49:59 16:06  74/76   M 
  120   156 JOE SERNICOLA       M 58 SEWELL          NJ  11/11   M5059   56:37 18:14  75/76   M
 
  121   155 DEBBIE SERNICOLA    F 60 SEWELL          NJ   1/1    F6069   56:41 18:15  46/55   F 
  122   164 LISA DIGRAZIO       F 43 SEWELL          NJ  15/22   F4049   56:42 18:15  47/55   F 
  123   165 MICHAEL CHU         M 41 SEWELL          NJ  22/22   M4049   56:43 18:16  76/76   M 
  124   113 DANIELLE VENUTO     F 12 SEWELL          NJ  17/17   F0114   58:50 18:57  48/55   F 
  125   111 LYNDA VENUTO        F 43 SEWELL          NJ  16/22   F4049   59:35 19:11  49/55   F 
  126   153 GINA SCHEIN         F 44 SEWELL          NJ  17/22   F4049   59:35 19:11  50/55   F 
  127     9 NICOLE BOWDREN      F 40 SEWELL          NJ  18/22   F4049   59:39 19:12  51/55   F 
  128    36 GINA HALL           F 45 PHILADELPHIA    PA  19/22   F4049   59:39 19:12  52/55   F 
  129   123 K WALL              F 45 SEWELL          NJ  20/22   F4049   59:43 19:14  53/55   F 
  130    22 CARA COSTELLO       F 47 BARRINGTON      NJ  21/22   F4049   59:44 19:14  54/55   F 
  131   106 MARY SPARACINO      F 47 RUNNEMEDE       NJ  22/22   F4049   59:45 19:14  55/55   F 

               
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    63 BELLA MARCHESE      13 TURNERSVILLE    NJ              23:46 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   105 PETER SMITHSON      45 SEWELL          NJ              18:33 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1    13    19 KATE COCHRAN        12 SEWELL             NJ   23:46 
    2    16   127 ASHTON WISELEY      12 SEWELL             NJ   24:01 
    3    20   171 SAMANTHA DIPASQUALE 13 SEWELL             NJ   24:33 
    4    39   147 MADISON WERNIK      13 SEWELL             NJ   28:31 
    5    42    14 SAMANTHA BUSH       10 SEWELL             NJ   28:57 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1     2   104 SEAN SMITHSON       14 SEWELL             NJ   19:20 
    2     5    40 CONNOR HOHMAN       13 SEWELL             NJ   22:00 
    3     6   115 BOBBY WAKEFIELD     09 SICKLERVILLLE      NJ   22:05 
    4     7   129 CHARLIE WISELEY     14 SEWELL             NJ   22:26 
    5     8    32 GIAN GENTILE        14 SEWELL             NJ   22:37 
                
                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    30   119 DEVIN WALKER        20 GRENLOCH           NJ   27:03 
    2    73   157 ELIZABETH STARR     26 MICKLETON          NJ   34:57 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1     3    72 JOE MINEO           24 TURNERSVILLE       NJ   19:59 
    2    44    97 JOSEPH SASDELLI     27 SWEDESBORO         NJ   29:22 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    27   114 ELIZABETH VOGELSONG 36 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   25:51 
    2    67   109 NINA STEFFNEY       34 TURNERSVILLE       NJ   32:02 
    3    78    53 DONNIELLE LANDES    30 SWEDESBORO         NJ   35:20 
    4    86    10 SHANNON BRELL       34 FORT DIX           NJ   38:22 
    5    87    11 NICOLE BRESTLE      38 CINNAMINSON        NJ   38:46 

                  
                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    26    85 MARY GRACE PARCHESK 41 TURNERSVILLE       NJ   25:38 
    2    53   161 BARBIE METZGER      43 CLAYTON            NJ   29:58 
    3    55     6 DONNA BITTNER       42 TURNERSVILLE       NJ   30:11 
    4    63   116 JILL WAKEFIELD      40 SICKLERVILLLE      NJ   31:14 
    5    89    82 KRISTIN PANCOAST    41 SEWELL             NJ   38:55 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1     4    80 JOSEPH PANCOAST     41 SEWELL             NJ   21:25 
    2    25   132 SEAN O'DELL         45 SEWELL             NJ   25:23 
    3    28   172 DAN DIPASQUALE      49 SEWELL             NJ   26:18 
    4    31    48 BOB KOLODZIEJ       49 TURNERSVILLE       NJ   27:03 
    5    38    56 COURTNEY LANT       43 SEWELL             NJ   28:19 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    66   102 DAWN SMITHSON       51 SEWELL             NJ   31:45 
    2    74    30 LISA FOGG-EVANS     53 LANCASTER          PA   35:04 
    3    75    38 MARY HELEN HEINEMAN 52 PROSPECT PARK      PA   35:08 
    4    84   117 PAM WALKER          53 GRENLOCH           NJ   36:51 
    5   106   175 JENNIE NILSON       50 SEWELL             NJ   43:30 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    19    28 GREG FATH           50 SEWELL             NJ   24:20 
    2    21    15 ANTHONY CHAVEZ      55 PHILADELPHIA       PA   24:40 
    3    23   159 RON JACKSON         50 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   24:47 
    4    35   141 TOM MAGLIANO        51 SEWELL             NJ   27:46 
    5    51    92 RUSS PRITCHARD      51 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   29:55 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1   121   155 DEBBIE SERNICOLA    60 SEWELL             NJ   56:41 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1    82   160 JOHN QUINN          61 MULLICA HILL       NJ   36:26 
    2   104   134 ANTHONY TROMBETTA   62 SEWELL             NJ   43:17 


                                                                
  ***************************** FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                      
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    63 BELLA MARCHESE      12 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   Female Winner  23:46  7:39 
    2    19 KATE COCHRAN        12 SEWELL          NJ   1/17   F0114   23:46  7:39 
    3   127 ASHTON WISELEY      12 SEWELL          NJ   2/17   F0114   24:01  7:44 
    4   171 SAMANTHA DIPASQUALE 13 SEWELL          NJ   3/17   F0114   24:33  7:54 
    5    85 MARY GRACE PARCHESK 41 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   1/22   F4049   25:38  8:15 
    6   114 ELIZABETH VOGELSONG 36 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   1/5    F3039   25:51  8:19 
    7   119 DEVIN WALKER        20 GRENLOCH        NJ   1/2    F2029   27:03  8:43 
    8   147 MADISON WERNIK      13 SEWELL          NJ   4/17   F0114   28:31  9:11 
    9    14 SAMANTHA BUSH       10 SEWELL          NJ   5/17   F0114   28:57  9:19 
   10    99 SARAH SCHULTES      14 SEWELL          NJ   6/17   F0114   29:29  9:30
 
   11    20 MACKENZIE COCHRAN   10 SEWELL          NJ   7/17   F0114   29:30  9:30 
   12   161 BARBIE METZGER      43 CLAYTON         NJ   2/22   F4049   29:58  9:39 
   13     6 DONNA BITTNER       42 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   3/22   F4049   30:11  9:43 
   14    81 EMILY PANCOAST      13 SEWELL          NJ   8/17   F0114   30:44  9:54 
   15   137 MAURA KEANE         12 BLACKWOOD       NJ   9/17   F0114   31:03 10:00 
   16    33 ISABELLA GENTILE    11 SEWELL          NJ  10/17   F0114   31:04 10:00 
   17   116 JILL WAKEFIELD      40 SICKLERVILLLE   NJ   4/22   F4049   31:14 10:03 
   18   102 DAWN SMITHSON       51 SEWELL          NJ   1/7    F5059   31:45 10:13 
   19   109 NINA STEFFNEY       34 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   2/5    F3039   32:02 10:19 
   20   157 ELIZABETH STARR     26 MICKLETON       NJ   2/2    F2029   34:57 11:15
 
   21    30 LISA FOGG-EVANS     53 LANCASTER       PA   2/7    F5059   35:04 11:17 
   22    38 MARY HELEN HEINEMAN 52 PROSPECT PARK   PA   3/7    F5059   35:08 11:19 
   23   146 ALLYSON WERNIK      10 SEWELL          NJ  11/17   F0114   35:20 11:23 
   24    53 DONNIELLE LANDES    30 SWEDESBORO      NJ   3/5    F3039   35:20 11:23 
   25   117 PAM WALKER          53 GRENLOCH        NJ   4/7    F5059   36:51 11:52 
   26    17 EMMA CHU            10 SEWELL          NJ  12/17   F0114   37:04 11:56 
   27    10 SHANNON BRELL       34 FORT DIX        NJ   4/5    F3039   38:22 12:21 
   28    11 NICOLE BRESTLE      38 CINNAMINSON     NJ   5/5    F3039   38:46 12:29 
   29    82 KRISTIN PANCOAST    41 SEWELL          NJ   5/22   F4049   38:55 12:32 
   30   166 CATRAONA HUANG      41 SEWELL          NJ   6/22   F4049   39:00 12:34
 
   31     2 SAMANTHA BALDACCI   11 SEWELL          NJ  13/17   F0114   40:53 13:10 
   32    34 ALEXIS GRAFF        10 SEWELL          NJ  14/17   F0114   41:14 13:17 
   33    35 DENISE GRAFF        47 SEWELL          NJ   7/22   F4049   41:19 13:18 
   34   128 EVELYN WISELEY      09 SEWELL          NJ  15/17   F0114   41:21 13:19 
   35   169 CONNIE FRANKLIN     44 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   8/22   F4049   42:59 13:50 
   36   148 JULIANNE SCHEIN     09 SEWELL          NJ  16/17   F0114   43:04 13:52 
   37    31 DANA GENTILE        49 SEWELL          NJ   9/22   F4049   43:17 13:56 
   38   175 JENNIE NILSON       50 SEWELL          NJ   5/7    F5059   43:30 14:01 
   39   130 TERRI ZASADA        45 RUNNEMEDE       NJ  10/22   F4049   43:31 14:01 
   40    55 ALLISON LANT        42 SEWELL          NJ  11/22   F4049   45:34 14:40
 
   41    96 EVELYN RODRIGUEZ    49 SEWELL          NJ  12/22   F4049   46:53 15:06 
   42    90 SANDRA PHLIPONEAU   47 SEWELL          NJ  13/22   F4049   46:55 15:06 
   43    27 JOAN DELAURENTIS    50 FAIRFAX STATION VA   6/7    F5059   46:57 15:07 
   44     3 STACEY BALDACCI     43 SEWELL          NJ  14/22   F4049   48:46 15:42 
   45   101 GAIL SERAVALLI      57 PHILA           PA   7/7    F5059   48:47 15:43 
   46   155 DEBBIE SERNICOLA    60 SEWELL          NJ   1/1    F6069   56:41 18:15 
   47   164 LISA DIGRAZIO       43 SEWELL          NJ  15/22   F4049   56:42 18:15 
   48   113 DANIELLE VENUTO     12 SEWELL          NJ  17/17   F0114   58:50 18:57 
   49   111 LYNDA VENUTO        43 SEWELL          NJ  16/22   F4049   59:35 19:11 
   50   153 GINA SCHEIN         44 SEWELL          NJ  17/22   F4049   59:35 19:11 

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51     9 NICOLE BOWDREN      40 SEWELL          NJ  18/22   F4049   59:39 19:12 
   52    36 GINA HALL           45 PHILADELPHIA    PA  19/22   F4049   59:39 19:12 
   53   123 K WALL              45 SEWELL          NJ  20/22   F4049   59:43 19:14 
   54    22 CARA COSTELLO       47 BARRINGTON      NJ  21/22   F4049   59:44 19:14 
   55   106 MARY SPARACINO      47 RUNNEMEDE       NJ  22/22   F4049   59:45 19:14 


                                                               
   ***************************** MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                      
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   105 PETER SMITHSON      45 SEWELL          NJ   Male Winner    18:33  5:59 
    2   104 SEAN SMITHSON       14 SEWELL          NJ   1/38   M0114   19:20  6:14 
    3    72 JOE MINEO           24 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   1/2    M2029   19:59  6:26 
    4    80 JOSEPH PANCOAST     41 SEWELL          NJ   1/22   M4049   21:25  6:54 
    5    40 CONNOR HOHMAN       13 SEWELL          NJ   2/38   M0114   22:00  7:05 
    6   115 BOBBY WAKEFIELD     09 SICKLERVILLLE   NJ   3/38   M0114   22:05  7:07 
    7   129 CHARLIE WISELEY     14 SEWELL          NJ   4/38   M0114   22:26  7:14 
    8    32 GIAN GENTILE        14 SEWELL          NJ   5/38   M0114   22:37  7:17 
    9    18 EVAN CHU            13 SEWELL          NJ   6/38   M0114   23:00  7:24 
   10    13 RONNIE BUSH         13 SEWELL          NJ   7/38   M0114   23:02  7:25
 
   11    58 SHAWN LYNN          14 SEWELL          NJ   8/38   M0114   23:03  7:25 
   12    73 JACOB NICHOLS       14 SEWELL          NJ   9/38   M0114   23:47  7:40 
   13    95 BENJAMIN RODRIGUEZ  14 SEWELL          NJ  10/38   M0114   23:59  7:43 
   14    64 MATTHEW MCCAFFREY   11 FRANKLINVILLE   NJ  11/38   M0114   24:14  7:48 
   15   121 AIDEN WALL          14 SEWELL          NJ  12/38   M0114   24:15  7:49 
   16    28 GREG FATH           50 SEWELL          NJ   1/11   M5059   24:20  7:50 
   17    15 ANTHONY CHAVEZ      55 PHILADELPHIA    PA   2/11   M5059   24:40  7:57 
   18    50 JAKE KOLODZIEJ      14 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  13/38   M0114   24:45  7:58 
   19   159 RON JACKSON         50 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   3/11   M5059   24:47  7:59 
   20   140 SAM FLAIANO         13 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  14/38   M0114   24:52  8:00
 
   21   132 SEAN O'DELL         45 SEWELL          NJ   2/22   M4049   25:23  8:10 
   22   172 DAN DIPASQUALE      49 SEWELL          NJ   3/22   M4049   26:18  8:28 
   23    54 CHARLIE LANT        11 SEWELL          NJ  15/38   M0114   26:40  8:35 
   24    48 BOB KOLODZIEJ       49 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   4/22   M4049   27:03  8:43 
   25    47 EVAN KIM            13 SEWELL          NJ  16/38   M0114   27:23  8:49 
   26   112 NICHOLAS VENUTO     14 SEWELL          NJ  17/38   M0114   27:23  8:49 
   27   152 JOSEPH SCHEIN       13 SEWELL          NJ  18/38   M0114   27:23  8:49 
   28   141 TOM MAGLIANO        51 SEWELL          NJ   4/11   M5059   27:46  8:57 
   29    25 JAMESON CROZIER     11 SEWELL          NJ  19/38   M0114   28:15  9:06 
   30    57 PATCH LANT          08 SEWELL          NJ  20/38   M0114   28:18  9:07
 
   31    56 COURTNEY LANT       43 SEWELL          NJ   5/22   M4049   28:19  9:07 
   32   167 DAVID FRANKLIN      43 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   6/22   M4049   28:43  9:15 
   33   158 CHRIS BRESTLE       42 CINNAMINSON     NJ   7/22   M4049   28:45  9:16 
   34    83 SEAN PANCOAST       14 SEWELL          NJ  21/38   M0114   29:03  9:21 
   35    97 JOSEPH SASDELLI     27 SWEDESBORO      NJ   2/2    M2029   29:22  9:27 
   36    98 ALEX SCHULTES       10 SEWELL          NJ  22/38   M0114   29:25  9:28 
   37    76 CRISTIAN NUZZO      11 SEWELL          NJ  23/38   M0114   29:38  9:32 
   38    21 MICHAEL COCHRAN     43 SEWELL          NJ   8/22   M4049   29:38  9:33 
   39   168 PETER FRANKLIN      13 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  24/38   M0114   29:47  9:36 
   40    92 RUSS PRITCHARD      51 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   5/11   M5059   29:55  9:38

   41   142 BOB WAKEFIELD       44 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   9/22   M4049   29:58  9:39 
   42     5 BRANDON BITTNER     14 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  25/38   M0114   30:03  9:41 
   43    88 ERIC PHLIPONEAU     13 SEWELL          NJ  26/38   M0114   30:12  9:44 
   44    46 NATHAN KERSHAW      14 SEWELL          NJ  27/38   M0114   30:14  9:44 
   45    52 STEVE KRATZ         53 PENLLYN         PA   6/11   M5059   30:24  9:47 
   46   151 PATRICK SHARKEY     48 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  10/22   M4049   31:01  9:59 
   47   163 DOMIAN ARCHER       43 TURNERSVILLE    NJ  11/22   M4049   31:31 10:09 
   48   110 MICHAEL VENUTO      44 SEWELL          NJ  12/22   M4049   31:40 10:12 
   49    61 JOSEPH MALEC        42 SEWELL          NJ  13/22   M4049   33:21 10:44 
   50    86 KEVIN PARROTT       49 MULLICA HILL    NJ  14/22   M4049   33:51 10:54