South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

COMMIT TO FIT 5K
Glassboro NJ October 10th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS









Place No.   Name                G Ag Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   128 ALEXANDER DOMINY    M 19   MALE WINNER    18:42  6:02   1/49   M 
    2   123 MATTHEW SALEH       M 26   1/40   M1529   19:13  6:12   2/49   M 
    3   126 RAMZI HABIBY        M 19   2/40   M1529   19:15  6:12   3/49   M 
    4    23 CHIEN-RONG CHEN     M 23   3/40   M1529   19:41  6:20   4/49   M 
    5   119 WOODY KASS          M 27   4/40   M1529   19:53  6:24   5/49   M 
    6    70 RYAN MINIERI        M 23   5/40   M1529   19:56  6:25   6/49   M 
    7   108 JULIAN ZANGRILLI    M 24   6/40   M1529   20:26  6:35   7/49   M 
    8    13 SAUL BAUTISTA       M 29   7/40   M1529   20:42  6:40   8/49   M 
    9   121 CHRISTOPHER BEKAMPI M 24   8/40   M1529   20:57  6:45   9/49   M 
   10    10 RICKY BARNUM        M 24   9/40   M1529   21:05  6:47  10/49   M
 
   11   132 LYNN MANGANELLO     F 23   FEMALE WINNER  21:10  6:49   1/46   F 
   12   124 SARAH COLMER        F 25   1/31   F1529   21:10  6:49   2/46   F 
   13   118 RON JACKSON         M 50   1/2    M5099   21:13  6:50  11/49   M 
   14    98 PAUL STATHIS        M 23  10/40   M1529   21:19  6:52  12/49   M 
   15    32 SHEILA DEYOUNG      F 23   2/31   F1529   21:35  6:57   3/46   F 
   16    76 NISHANT PARIKH      M 25  11/40   M1529   22:19  7:11  13/49   M 
   17    95 JASEN SOOD          M 28  12/40   M1529   22:34  7:16  14/49   M 
   18    74 LISA OSWALD         F 39   1/7    F3049   22:44  7:19   4/46   F 
   19    15 STEPHANIE BORINSKY  F 24   3/31   F1529   23:08  7:27   5/46   F 
   20    96 WILLIAM SPINOSI     M 24  13/40   M1529   23:11  7:28  15/49   M
 
   21    18 DANIELLE BRASCO     F 25   4/31   F1529   23:14  7:29   6/46   F 
   22    41 CHRISTEN FRANKLIN   M 32   1/4    M3049   23:15  7:29  16/49   M 
   23   111 KISHAN SHAH         M 22  14/40   M1529   23:45  7:39  17/49   M 
   24    50 MATTHEW HOLZBERG    M 23  15/40   M1529   24:01  7:44  18/49   M 
   25    11 FAUD BASHJAWISH     M 25  16/40   M1529   24:17  7:49  19/49   M 
   26    36 KRISTY DUMPERT      F 36   2/7    F3049   24:20  7:50   7/46   F 
   27    99 BRIAN SUNWOO        M 24  17/40   M1529   24:22  7:51  20/49   M 
   28    58 DAVID LEONG         M 23  18/40   M1529   24:34  7:55  21/49   M 
   29   120 BEN DANG            M 32   2/4    M3049   24:53  8:01  22/49   M 
   30   106 MELISSA YU          F 25   5/31   F1529   24:53  8:01   8/46   F
 
   31    54 MATTHEW JUNG        M 23  19/40   M1529   24:54  8:01  23/49   M 
   32    71 RONAK MISTRY        M 24  20/40   M1529   25:02  8:04  24/49   M 
   33    84 DEB PODOLIN         F 50   1/5    F5099   25:11  8:07   9/46   F 
   34    53 AMAR INGRAVERA      M 22  21/40   M1529   25:27  8:12  25/49   M 
   35    29 JAY DARJI           M 25  22/40   M1529   25:29  8:12  26/49   M 
   36   135 PETER LANDIS        M 09   UNDER 15       25:50  8:19  27/49   M 
   37   127 TREYALLEN JACKSON   M 12   UNDER 15       25:52  8:20  28/49   M 
   38    68 DEEPTHI MIKKILINENI F 27   6/31   F1529   25:53  8:20  10/46   F 
   39   122 JANE PASCAL         F 08   UNDER 15       26:03  8:23  11/46   F 
   40   100 JESSICA TYRELL      F 24   7/31   F1529   26:08  8:25  12/46   F
 
   41   110 JOE ZELASNY         M 53   2/2    M5099   26:16  8:27  29/49   M 
   42   117 NADINE MACK         F 46   3/7    F3049   26:18  8:28  13/46   F 
   43     1 KASARAH ACKERMAN    F 23   8/31   F1529   26:29  8:32  14/46   F 
   44    22 ANGELA CARRACINO    F 22   9/31   F1529   26:29  8:32  15/46   F 
   45    82 CHRISTIAN PECORARO  M 23  23/40   M1529   26:30  8:32  30/49   M 
   46    30 JARED DEWILDE       M 33   3/4    M3049   26:31  8:33  31/49   M 
   47     7 VIVEK ANGARA        M 24  24/40   M1529   26:37  8:34  32/49   M 
   48    87 SANA RASHID         F 22  10/31   F1529   26:38  8:35  16/46   F 
   49    85 LEKHA RACHARLA      F 22  11/31   F1529   26:44  8:37  17/46   F 
   50     8 ANGELA BAILEY       F 42   4/7    F3049   26:45  8:37  18/46   F 


Place No.   Name                G Ag Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51    34 EDWARD DOUGHERTY    M 38   4/4    M3049   27:25  8:50  33/49   M 
   52   133 SARAH WHITING       F 12   UNDER 15       27:33  8:52  19/46   F 
   53   129 ERICA BRASCO        F 20  12/31   F1529   27:36  8:53  20/46   F 
   54   115 SAM PAGLINCO        F 24  13/31   F1529   27:59  9:01  21/46   F 
   55    60 ANDREA LEUTHY       F 25  14/31   F1529   28:00  9:01  22/46   F 
   56     9 ALBERT BARGOUD      M 22  25/40   M1529   28:04  9:02  34/49   M 
   57    51 LAUREN IBANEZ       F 25  15/31   F1529   28:05  9:03  23/46   F 
   58    52 CHRISTOPHER IBANEZ  M 26  26/40   M1529   28:13  9:05  35/49   M 
   59    57 DIANA LEE           F 24  16/31   F1529   28:15  9:06  24/46   F 
   60    97 MARK STAROSELSKY    M 24  27/40   M1529   29:12  9:24  36/49   M
 
   61   104 MICHELLE WAGNER     F 46   5/7    F3049   29:31  9:30  25/46   F 
   62    26 MATTHEW COWANS      M 26  28/40   M1529   29:36  9:32  37/49   M 
   63    81 JANISHA PATEL       F 26  17/31   F1529   29:36  9:32  26/46   F 
   64    46 SRUTI GOLTHI        F 25  18/31   F1529   29:50  9:37  27/46   F 
   65    65 LORI MARSHALL       F 52   2/5    F5099   30:42  9:53  28/46   F 
   66    69 BRANDON MINIERI     M 22  29/40   M1529   31:15 10:04  38/49   M 
   67   101 TANIA VIDAL         F 27  19/31   F1529   31:37 10:11  29/46   F 
   68     5 KINZA AKHUNZADA     F 25  20/31   F1529   31:54 10:16  30/46   F 
   69    91 PALMER RICHARDSON   M 25  30/40   M1529   31:55 10:17  39/49   M 
   70    89 TAMIKA REED         F 24  21/31   F1529   32:31 10:28  31/46   F
 
   71    45 DANIELLE GESERICK   M 21  31/40   M1529   33:19 10:44  40/49   M 
   72   131 FRANK IERADI        M 21  32/40   M1529   33:21 10:44  41/49   M 
   73   136 JEFF KOMISKEY       M 20  33/40   M1529   33:21 10:45  42/49   M 
   74    93 STEPHEN SHOCKLEY    M 21  34/40   M1529   33:23 10:45  43/49   M 
   75   114 YVONNE TOLL         F 52   3/5    F5099   34:52 11:14  32/46   F 
   76   116 MARY PERAGALLO      F 55   4/5    F5099   34:58 11:16  33/46   F 
   77    79 NISHA PATEL         F 24  22/31   F1529   35:32 11:27  34/46   F 
   78    47 YVETTE GONZALEZ     F 26  23/31   F1529   35:59 11:35  35/46   F 
   79    86 UMA RAMAN           F 21  24/31   F1529   36:17 11:41  36/46   F 
   80     4 KIRA AGUILAR        F 25  25/31   F1529   36:36 11:47  37/46   F
 
   81     3 ALEX AGUILAR        M 25  35/40   M1529   36:36 11:47  44/49   M 
   82   130 DANIELLE LAZZARA    F 27  26/31   F1529   39:48 12:49  38/46   F 
   83    31 PAM DEWILDE         F 32   6/7    F3049   39:50 12:49  39/46   F 
   84    17 NICHOLAS BOYKO      M 24  36/40   M1529   39:51 12:50  45/49   M 
   85    38 JUVIL ESPINOLA      F 44   7/7    F3049   48:42 15:41  40/46   F 
   86    37 VILMA ESPINOLA      F 69   5/5    F5099   49:46 16:01  41/46   F 
   87   102 DANA-LYNN WAGGNER   F 23  27/31   F1529   50:15 16:11  42/46   F 
   88   107 SARAH YUNG          F 23  28/31   F1529   50:26 16:14  43/46   F 
   89    44 NICHOLAS GARIANO    M 21  37/40   M1529   50:27 16:15  46/49   M 
   90    35 BRENDAN DUGAN       M 21  38/40   M1529   50:30 16:16  47/49   M
 
   91    92 BRIAN SANTOSTEFANO  M 21  39/40   M1529   50:31 16:16  48/49   M 
   92    21 KIMBERLY BUTLER     F 23  29/31   F1529   50:32 16:16  44/46   F 
   93   109 BRIAN ZELASNY       M 21  40/40   M1529   50:32 16:16  49/49   M 
   94   113 KRISTIE TAIT        F 28  30/31   F1529   56:06 18:04  45/46   F 
   95   125 ABBY KOEHLER        F 29  31/31   F1529   56:08 18:04  46/46   F 


                       


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   132 LYNN MANGANELLO     23                                 21:10 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   128 ALEXANDER DOMINY    19                                 18:42 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 29 (Award Top 1)

    1    12   124 SARAH COLMER        25   21:10 
    2    15    32 SHEILA DEYOUNG      23   21:35 
    3    19    15 STEPHANIE BORINSKY  24   23:08 
    4    21    18 DANIELLE BRASCO     25   23:14 
    5    30   106 MELISSA YU          25   24:53 

                   MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 29 (Award Top 1)

    1     2   123 MATTHEW SALEH       26   19:13 
    2     3   126 RAMZI HABIBY        19   19:15 
    3     4    23 CHIEN-RONG CHEN     23   19:41 
    4     5   119 WOODY KASS          27   19:53 
    5     6    70 RYAN MINIERI        23   19:56 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 49 (Award Top 1)

    1    18    74 LISA OSWALD         39   22:44 
    2    26    36 KRISTY DUMPERT      36   24:20 
    3    42   117 NADINE MACK         46   26:18 
    4    50     8 ANGELA BAILEY       42   26:45 
    5    61   104 MICHELLE WAGNER     46   29:31 

                   MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 49 (Award Top 1)

    1    22    41 CHRISTEN FRANKLIN   32   23:15 
    2    29   120 BEN DANG            32   24:53 
    3    46    30 JARED DEWILDE       33   26:31 
    4    51    34 EDWARD DOUGHERTY    38   27:25 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99 (Award Top 1)

    1    33    84 DEB PODOLIN         50   25:11 
    2    65    65 LORI MARSHALL       52   30:42 
    3    75   114 YVONNE TOLL         52   34:52 
    4    76   116 MARY PERAGALLO      55   34:58 
    5    86    37 VILMA ESPINOLA      69   49:46 

                   MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99 (Award Top 1)

    1    13   118 RON JACKSON         50   21:13 
    2    36   135 PETER LANDIS        9    25:50 
    3    41   110 JOE ZELASNY         53   26:16