South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

MARLTON LAKES FALL 5K
Marlton NJ November 29th 2014

COMPLETE RESULTS












Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   739 Evan Goulet         M    38 BALTIMORE    MD   19:09   19:11  6:11   Male Winner      1/19   M 
    2   736 Marcus Gaysek       M    40 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   20:45   20:47  6:42   1/5    M40-49    2/19   M 
    3    95 Christopher Brennan M    28 MARLTON      NJ   20:57   20:59  6:46   1/4    M20-29    3/19   M 
    4   740 Emily Butte         F    33 PHILADELPHIA PA   21:49   21:51  7:02   Female Winner    1/18   F 
    5   119 Carl Boudakian      M    52 MARLTON      NJ   22:01   22:02  7:06   1/2    M50-59    4/19   M
 
    6   748 Joe Fallon          M    30 MARLTON      NJ   22:50   22:52  7:22   1/2    M30-39    5/19   M 
    7   747 Cara Fallon         F    30 NEW YORK     NY   23:04   23:07  7:27   1/4    F30-39    2/18   F 
    8   727 Joe Lordi           M    44 ATCO         NJ   23:10   23:13  7:29   2/5    M40-49    6/19   M 
    9   743 Ashlyn Giulianelli  F    29 BROOKLYN     NY   24:24   24:29  7:53   1/8    F20-29    3/18   F 
   10   735 Christopher Hammerq M    17 MARLTON      NJ   25:22   25:25  8:11   1/1    M15-19    7/19   M
 
   11   738 Rebecca Evans       F    24 EGG HARBOR   NJ   25:44   25:48  8:19   2/8    F20-29    4/18   F 
   12   726 Bob Young           M    64 MARLTON      NJ   25:46   25:49  8:19   1/2    M60-69    8/19   M 
   13   254 Melissa Mersinger   F    34 EASTAMPTON   NJ   27:58   28:02  9:02   2/4    F30-39    5/18   F 
   14   744 Alyssa Giulianelli  F    23 MARLTON      NJ   28:01   28:07  9:03   3/8    F20-29    6/18   F 
   15   728 Justin Gonnlli      M    24 LUMBERTON    NJ   28:27   28:32  9:11   2/4    M20-29    9/19   M
 
   16    58 Christine Brown     F    23 LUMBERTON    NJ   28:28   28:33  9:12   4/8    F20-29    7/18   F 
   17    85 Nicole Brown        F    20 LUMBERTON    NJ   28:52   28:58  9:20   5/8    F20-29    8/18   F 
   18   247 Bonnie Fonz         F    54 WATERFORD    NJ   29:05   29:12  9:24   1/2    F50-59    9/18   F 
   19   732 Beth Snyder         F    47 MARLTON      NJ   29:40   29:48  9:36   1/2    F40-49   10/18   F 
   20   100 Jim Smart           M    55 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   30:11   30:19  9:46   2/2    M50-59   10/19   M
 
   21   734 Christopher Hammerq M    46 MARLTON      NJ   30:23   30:26  9:48   3/5    M40-49   11/19   M 
   22   733 Ron Snyder          M    47 MARLTON      NJ   30:55   31:03 10:00   4/5    M40-49   12/19   M 
   23   737 Dante Lorenzo       M    20 VENTNOR      NJ   32:39   32:42 10:32   3/4    M20-29   13/19   M 
   24   746 Paul Barnhart       M    71 MARLTON      NJ   34:01   34:01 10:57   1/2    M70+     14/19   M 
   25   741 Angelica Larluz     F    10 MARLTON      NJ   34:35   34:37 11:09   1/1    F14&UND  11/18   F
 
   26   120 Karen Horneff       F    38 MOORESTOWN   NJ   34:29   34:38 11:09   3/4    F30-39   12/18   F 
   27   207 Alexandra Braverman F    25 CHARLOTTE    NC   34:36   34:43 11:11   6/8    F20-29   13/18   F 
   28   190 David Brennan       M    26 CHARLOTTE    NC   34:37   34:44 11:11   4/4    M20-29   15/19   M 
   29   149 Al Anderer          M    72 MEDFORD      NJ   35:03   35:10 11:19   2/2    M70+     16/19   M 
   30    76 Wendi Brown         F    39 LUMBERTON    NJ   35:32   35:38 11:29   4/4    F30-39   14/18   F
 
   31    62 Richard Brown       M    40 LUMBERTON    NJ   35:32   35:38 11:29   5/5    M40-49   17/19   M 
   32    93 Karen Abay          F    49 MT LAUREL    NJ   35:55   36:04 11:37   2/2    F40-49   15/18   F 
   33   256 Joseph Mersinger    M    36 EASTAMPTON   NJ   36:46   36:49 11:51   2/2    M30-39   18/19   M 
   34   745 Jill Giulianelli    F    56 MARLTON      NJ   37:43   37:49 12:11   2/2    F50-59   16/18   F 
   35   729 Kara Dickstein      F    26 MEDFORD      NJ   40:31   40:35 13:04   7/8    F20-29   17/18   F
 
   36   731 Richard Dickstein   M    67 MEDFORD      NJ   40:31   40:36 13:04   2/2    M60-69   19/19   M 
   37   730 Janna Dickstein     F    22 MEDFORD      NJ   40:32   40:36 13:04   8/8    F20-29   18/18   F 





                           OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   739 Evan Goulet         38 BALTIMORE    MD   19:09   19:11 
    2     2   736 Marcus Gaysek       40 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   20:45   20:47 
    3     3    95 Christopher Brennan 28 MARLTON      NJ   20:57   20:59 
    4     5   119 Carl Boudakian      52 MARLTON      NJ   22:01   22:02 
    5     6   748 Joe Fallon          30 MARLTON      NJ   22:50   22:52 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     4   740 Emily Butte         33 PHILADELPHIA PA   21:49   21:51 
    2     7   747 Cara Fallon         30 NEW YORK     NY   23:04   23:07 
    3     9   743 Ashlyn Giulianelli  29 BROOKLYN     NY   24:24   24:29 
    4    11   738 Rebecca Evans       24 EGG HARBOR   NJ   25:44   25:48 
    5    13   254 Melissa Mersinger   34 EASTAMPTON   NJ   27:58   28:02 
           
 AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    25   741 Angelica Larluz      10 MARLTON      NJ   34:35   34:37 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    10   735 Christopher Hammerq  17 MARLTON      NJ   25:22   25:25 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     3    95 Christopher Brennan  28 MARLTON      NJ   20:57   20:59 
    2    15   728 Justin Gonnlli       24 LUMBERTON    NJ   28:27   28:32 
    3    23   737 Dante Lorenzo        20 VENTNOR      NJ   32:39   32:42 
    4    28   190 David Brennan        26 CHARLOTTE    NC   34:37   34:44 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     9   743 Ashlyn Giulianelli   29 BROOKLYN     NY   24:24   24:29 
    2    11   738 Rebecca Evans        24 EGG HARBOR   NJ   25:44   25:48 
    3    14   744 Alyssa Giulianelli   23 MARLTON      NJ   28:01   28:07 
    4    16    58 Christine Brown      23 LUMBERTON    NJ   28:28   28:33 
    5    17    85 Nicole Brown         20 LUMBERTON    NJ   28:52   28:58 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     6   748 Joe Fallon           30 MARLTON      NJ   22:50   22:52 
    2    33   256 Joseph Mersinger     36 EASTAMPTON   NJ   36:46   36:49 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    13   254 Melissa Mersinger    34 EASTAMPTON   NJ   27:58   28:02 
    2    26   120 Karen Horneff        38 MOORESTOWN   NJ   34:29   34:38 
    3    30    76 Wendi Brown          39 LUMBERTON    NJ   35:32   35:38 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     8   727 Joe Lordi            44 ATCO         NJ   23:10   23:13 
    2    21   734 Christopher Hammerq  46 MARLTON      NJ   30:23   30:26 
    3    22   733 Ron Snyder           47 MARLTON      NJ   30:55   31:03 
    4    31    62 Richard Brown        40 LUMBERTON    NJ   35:32   35:38 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    19   732 Beth Snyder          47 MARLTON      NJ   29:40   29:48 
    2    32    93 Karen Abay           49 MT LAUREL    NJ   35:55   36:04 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     5   119 Carl Boudakian       52 MARLTON      NJ   22:01   22:02 
    2    20   100 Jim Smart            55 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   30:11   30:19 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    18   247 Bonnie Fonz          54 WATERFORD    NJ   29:05   29:12 
    2    34   745 Jill Giulianelli     56 MARLTON      NJ   37:43   37:49 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    12   726 Bob Young            64 MARLTON      NJ   25:46   25:49 
    2    36   731 Richard Dickstein    67 MEDFORD      NJ   40:31   40:36 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    24   746 Paul Barnhart        71 MARLTON      NJ   34:01   34:01 
    2    29   149 Al Anderer           72 MEDFORD      NJ   35:03   35:10 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= =======