South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

HEAVEN'S EVAN 5K
Sewell NJ October 25th 2014

COMPLETE RESULTS









Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   149 Joe Muravsky        M    32 WESTMONT     NJ   18:43   18:44  6:02    MALE WINNER     1/33   M 
    2    99 Joe Mineo           M    23 TURNERSVILLE NJ   18:43   18:45  6:02   1/9    M20-29    2/33   M 
    3    96 Jonas Matzon        M    38 PHILADELPHIA PA   22:12   22:13  7:09   1/17   M30-39    3/33   M 
    4   200 Scott Foster        M    26 PHILDELPHIA  PA   23:13   23:14  7:29   2/9    M20-29    4/33   M 
    5   194 Frank Palmieri      M    26 HADDONFIELD  NJ   24:01   24:03  7:45   3/9    M20-29    5/33   M
 
    6   401 Tom Begley          M    36 SEWELL       NJ   24:01   24:04  7:45   2/17   M30-39    6/33   M 
    7   183 Jim Williams        M    46 ERIAL        NJ   24:04   24:05  7:45   1/2    M40-49    7/33   M 
    8   199 Jackie Smith        F    26 UNKNOWN      NJ   24:03   24:05  7:45   FEMALE WINNER    1/44   F 
    9   404 Kevin Murphy        M    36 MARLTON      NJ   24:15   24:17  7:49   3/17   M30-39    8/33   M 
   10    97 James McCrosson     M    36 LINCOLN UNIV PA   24:15   24:20  7:50   4/17   M30-39    9/33   M
 
   11   182 Erin Williams       F    13 ERIAL        NJ   24:21   24:23  7:51   1/2    F14&UND   2/44   F 
   12   186 Kristen McCullen    F    35 CHERRY HILL  NJ   24:21   24:24  7:52   1/17   F30-39    3/44   F 
   13   198 Gary Dentino        M    59 SEWELL       NJ   25:16   25:17  8:09   1/3    M50-59   10/33   M 
   14   187 Stacy McCrossen     F    39 VOORHEES     NJ   25:16   25:20  8:10   2/17   F30-39    4/44   F 
   15    76 David Giambri       M    22 SOMERDALE    NJ   26:43   26:46  8:37   4/9    M20-29   11/33   M

   16   180 Mike Wehrle         M    33 WOODBURY Hts NJ   26:55   27:05  8:43   5/17   M30-39   12/33   M 
   17   590 Richard Sborra      M    29 BLACKWOOD    NJ   27:49   27:54  8:59   5/9    M20-29   13/33   M 
   18    80 Katie Gibson        F    37 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:06   28:18  9:07   3/17   F30-39    5/44   F 
   19    34 Jamie Burk          F    32 SEWELL       NJ   28:44   28:49  9:17   4/17   F30-39    6/44   F 
   20    78 Patty Giambri       F    51 SOMERDALE    NJ   28:58   29:00  9:20   1/2    F50-59    7/44   F
 
   21   179 Jenna Wehrle        F    29 WOODBURY Hts NJ   28:45   29:03  9:21   1/12   F20-29    8/44   F 
   22   181 Steven Wehrle       M    31 WOODBURY Hts NJ   29:03   29:03  9:21   6/17   M30-39   14/33   M 
   23    65 Matthew Cooper      M    32 NEWFIELD     NJ   28:53   29:06  9:22   7/17   M30-39   15/33   M 
   24   402 Tracy Begley        F    36 SEWELL       NJ   29:15   29:19  9:27   5/17   F30-39    9/44   F 
   25    85 Michael Holloway    M    32 SWEDESBORO   NJ   29:52   29:55  9:38   8/17   M30-39   16/33   M
 
   26   191 John Jacob          M    31 GLASSBORO    NJ   29:52   29:56  9:38   9/17   M30-39   17/33   M 
   27    79 Samantha Giambri    F    24 SOMERDALE    NJ   30:07   30:10  9:43   2/12   F20-29   10/44   F 
   28    63 Brian Coll          M    31 MICKLETON    NJ   30:14   30:27  9:48  10/17   M30-39   18/33   M 
   29   188 David Holloway      M    30 GLASSBORO    NJ   31:10   31:14 10:04  11/17   M30-39   19/33   M 
   30    69 Diana Delorenzo     F    35 HADDONFIELD  NJ   31:45   31:50 10:15   6/17   F30-39   11/44   F
 
   31    92 Nicholas Iliadis    M    31 WENONAH      NJ   31:46   31:53 10:16  12/17   M30-39   20/33   M 
   32    64 Kate Coll           F    29 MICKLETON    NJ   32:01   32:11 10:22   3/12   F20-29   12/44   F 
   33    73 Rachel Flowers      F    34 MICKLETON    NJ   32:01   32:12 10:22   7/17   F30-39   13/44   F 
   34   175 Lisa Valerio        F    27 MANTUA       NJ   32:32   32:39 10:31   4/12   F20-29   14/44   F 
   35    98 Megan Miles         F    29 OAKLYN       NJ   32:35   32:41 10:32   5/12   F20-29   15/44   F
 
   36    95 Nancy Manuele       F    45 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   33:38   33:42 10:51   1/9    F40-49   16/44   F 
   37   195 Linwood Sharp Jr    M    55 BRIDGETON    NJ   33:42   33:48 10:53   2/3    M50-59   21/33   M 
   38    23 Trisha Browne       F    31 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   34:28   34:34 11:08   8/17   F30-39   17/44   F 
   39   185 Joel Irizarry       M     8 BRIDGETON    NJ   34:43   34:48 11:12   1/1    M14&UND  22/33   M 
   40    81 Bret Goen           M    51 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   34:45   34:50 11:13   3/3    M50-59   23/33   M
 
   41    29 Sherry Bucolo       F    29 NEWFIELD     NJ   35:34   35:49 11:32   6/12   F20-29   18/44   F 
   42   155 Kristyn Pharo       F    25 L EGG HARBOR NJ   36:01   36:19 11:42   7/12   F20-29   19/44   F 
   43    89 Elena Huang         F    40 HAVERTOWN    PA   36:34   36:46 11:50   2/9    F40-49   20/44   F 
   44     3 Folarin Amoo        M    31 LINDENWOLD   NJ   36:49   36:56 11:54  13/17   M30-39   24/33   M 
   45   176 Chelsea Vance       F    21 BLACKWOOD    NJ   36:49   36:56 11:54   8/12   F20-29   21/44   F
 
   46   403 Keith Jackson       M    39 PITTSGROVE   NJ   37:43   37:47 12:10  14/17   M30-39   25/33   M 
   47    68 Jeff Deloach        M    29 MANTUA       NJ   38:20   38:27 12:23   6/9    M20-29   26/33   M 
   48   167 Stephen Richards    M    34 MANTUA       NJ   38:26   38:32 12:25  15/17   M30-39   27/33   M 
   49   197 Satura Oberfrank    F    41 PITMAN       NJ   39:15   39:21 12:40   3/9    F40-49   22/44   F 
   50    88 Lisa Howell         F    35 TURNERSVILLE NJ   39:51   39:59 12:53   9/17   F30-39   23/44   F 


Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51    87 Jason Howell        M    36 TURNERSVILLE NJ   39:53   40:02 12:53  16/17   M30-39   28/33   M 
   52   193 Bridget Hitchner    F     8 BRIDGETON    NJ   41:57   41:59 13:31   2/2    F14&UND  24/44   F 
   53   192 Melissa Hitchner    F    36 BRIDGETON    NJ   41:58   42:01 13:32  10/17   F30-39   25/44   F 
   54   159 Dan Rauer           M    27 SOMERDALE    NJ   42:03   42:15 13:36   7/9    M20-29   29/33   M 
   55    77 Brielle Giambri     F    27 SOMERDALE    NJ   42:06   42:16 13:37   9/12   F20-29   26/44   F
 
   56   156 Daniel Prante       M    30 GLASSBORO    NJ   42:10   42:17 13:37  17/17   M30-39   30/33   M 
   57   169 Christi Serra       F    33 TURNERSVILLE NJ   42:26   42:36 13:43  11/17   F30-39   27/44   F 
   58   173 Rob Simmerman       M    43 MICKLETON    NJ   43:50   44:00 14:10   2/2    M40-49   31/33   M 
   59   172 Lynn Simmerman      F    41 MICKLETON    NJ   43:50   44:00 14:10   4/9    F40-49   28/44   F 
   60   174 Ruth Sullivan       F    49 NEWFIELD     NJ   43:59   44:13 14:14   5/9    F40-49   29/44   F
 
   61   157 Jennifer Prante     F    30 GLASSBORO    NJ   45:59   46:06 14:50  12/17   F30-39   30/44   F 
   62    75 Karen Forster       F    35 MANTUA       NJ   46:10   46:16 14:54  13/17   F30-39   31/44   F 
   63    71 Jaimie Ellison      F    36 MOUNT ROYAL  NJ   46:06   46:18 14:54  14/17   F30-39   32/44   F 
   64   168 Leah Robinson       F    25 EPHRATA      PA   46:34   46:48 15:04  10/12   F20-29   33/44   F 
   65    82 Michelle Greco      F    32 TURNERSVILLE NJ   49:01   49:10 15:50  15/17   F30-39   34/44   F
 
   66   178 Emily Wehrle        F    26 WOODBURY Hts NJ   49:06   49:27 15:55  11/12   F20-29   35/44   F 
   67   177 Chris Wehrle        M    28 WOODBURY Hts NJ   49:07   49:29 15:56   8/9    M20-29   32/33   M 
   68    61 Kellie Cancglin     F    42 SWEDESBORO   NJ   51:10   51:30 16:35   6/9    F40-49   36/44   F 
   69   170 Terry Shaffer       F    46 BRIDGETON    NJ   51:14   51:34 16:36   7/9    F40-49   37/44   F 
   70   166 Angelina Richards   F    32 MANTUA       NJ   52:57   53:03 17:05  16/17   F30-39   38/44   F
 
   71   405 Lisa Cox            F    55 UNKNOWN      NJ   53:04   53:25 17:12   2/2    F50-59   39/44   F 
   72   406 Joyce Fisher        F    43 CLAYTON      NJ   53:05   53:27 17:13   8/9    F40-49   40/44   F 
   73   171 Tammy Sheppard      F    47 VINELAND     NJ   53:09   53:29 17:13   9/9    F40-49   41/44   F 
   74     4 Melissa Antonucci   F    31 GLASSBORO    NJ   53:13   53:33 17:14  17/17   F30-39   42/44   F 
   75   152 Stan Orzechowski    M    28 ELMER        NJ   53:08   53:33 17:15   9/9    M20-29   33/33   M 
   76    84 Meaghan Holloway    F    29 SWEDESBORO   NJ   53:16   53:35 17:15  12/12   F20-29   43/44   F 
   77   189 Jenny Holloway      F    ?? GLASSBORO    NJ   53:22   53:41 17:17    NO AGE         44/44   F 

  

                         OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   149 Joe Muravsky        32 WESTMONT     NJ   18:43   18:44 
    2     2    99 Joe Mineo           23 TURNERSVILLE NJ   18:43   18:45 
    3     3    96 Jonas Matzon        38 PHILADELPHIA PA   22:12   22:13 
    4     4   200 Scott Foster        26 PHILDELPHIA  PA   23:13   23:14 
    5     5   194 Frank Palmieri      26 HADDONFIELD  NJ   24:01   24:03 

                            TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     8   199 Jackie Smith        26 UNKNOWN      NJ   24:03   24:05 
    2    11   182 Erin Williams       13 ERIAL        NJ   24:21   24:23 
    3    12   186 Kristen McCullen    35 CHERRY HILL  NJ   24:21   24:24 
    4    14   187 Stacy McCrossen     39 VOORHEES     NJ   25:16   25:20 
    5    18    80 Katie Gibson        37 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:06   28:18 



                           5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    39   185 Joel Irizarry         8 BRIDGETON    NJ   34:43   34:48 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    11   182 Erin Williams        13 ERIAL        NJ   24:21   24:23 
    2    52   193 Bridget Hitchner      8 BRIDGETON    NJ   41:57   41:59 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     2    99 Joe Mineo            23 TURNERSVILLE NJ   18:58   18:59 
    2     4   200 Scott Foster         26 PHILDELPHIA  PA   23:13   23:14 
    3     5   194 Frank Palmieri       26 HADDONFIELD  NJ   24:01   24:03 
    4    15    76 David Giambri        22 SOMERDALE    NJ   26:43   26:46 
    5    17   590 Richard Sborra       29 BLACKWOOD    NJ   27:49   27:54 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    21   179 Jenna Wehrle         29 WOODBURY Hts NJ   28:45   29:03 
    2    27    79 Samantha Giambri     24 SOMERDALE    NJ   30:07   30:10 
    3    32    64 Kate Coll            29 MICKLETON    NJ   32:01   32:11 
    4    34   175 Lisa Valerio         27 MANTUA       NJ   32:32   32:39 
    5    35    98 Megan Miles          29 OAKLYN       NJ   32:35   32:41 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     3    96 Jonas Matzon         38 PHILADELPHIA PA   22:12   22:13 
    2     6   401 Tom Begley           36 SEWELL       NJ   24:01   24:04 
    3     9   404 Kevin Murphy         36 MARLTON      NJ   24:15   24:17 
    4    10    97 James McCrosson      36 LINCOLN UNIV PA   24:15   24:20 
    5    16   180 Mike Wehrle          33 WOODBURY Hts NJ   26:55   27:05 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    12   186 Kristen McCullen     35 CHERRY HILL  NJ   24:21   24:24 
    2    14   187 Stacy McCrossen      39 VOORHEES     NJ   25:16   25:20 
    3    18    80 Katie Gibson         37 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:06   28:18 
    4    19    34 Jamie Burk           32 SEWELL       NJ   28:44   28:49 
    5    24   402 Tracy Begley         36 SEWELL       NJ   29:15   29:19 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     7   183 Jim Williams         46 ERIAL        NJ   24:04   24:05 
    2    58   173 Rob Simmerman        43 MICKLETON    NJ   43:50   44:00 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    36    95 Nancy Manuele        45 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   33:38   33:42 
    2    43    89 Elena Huang          40 HAVERTOWN    PA   36:34   36:46 
    3    49   197 Satura Oberfrank     41 PITMAN       NJ   39:15   39:21 
    4    59   172 Lynn Simmerman       41 MICKLETON    NJ   43:50   44:00 
    5    60   174 Ruth Sullivan        49 NEWFIELD     NJ   43:59   44:13 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    13   198 Gary Dentino         59 SEWELL       NJ   25:16   25:17 
    2    37   195 Linwood Sharp Jr     55 BRIDGETON    NJ   33:42   33:48 
    3    40    81 Bret Goen            51 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   34:45   34:50 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    20    78 Patty Giambri        51 SOMERDALE    NJ   28:58   29:00 
    2    71   405 Lisa Cox             55 UNKNOWN      NJ   53:04   53:25 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99  (1 WINNER)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
 

                                                                      
        ************************* FEMALE RESULTS ONLY ***************************


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   199 Jackie Smith        26 UNKNOWN         NJ   24:03   24:05  7:45   FEMALE WINNER               
    2   182 Erin Williams       13 ERIAL           NJ   24:21   24:23  7:51   1/2    F14&UND 
    3   186 Kristen McCullen    35 CHERRY HILL     NJ   24:21   24:24  7:52   1/17   F30-39  
    4   187 Stacy McCrossen     39 VOORHEES        NJ   25:16   25:20  8:10   2/17   F30-39  
    5    80 Katie Gibson        37 CHERRY HILL     NJ   28:06   28:18  9:07   3/17   F30-39
  
    6    34 Jamie Burk          32 SEWELL          NJ   28:44   28:49  9:17   4/17   F30-39  
    7    78 Patty Giambri       51 SOMERDALE       NJ   28:58   29:00  9:20   1/2    F50-59  
    8   179 Jenna Wehrle        29 WOODBURY Hts    NJ   28:45   29:03  9:21   1/12   F20-29  
    9   402 Tracy Begley        36 SEWELL          NJ   29:15   29:19  9:27   5/17   F30-39  
   10    79 Samantha Giambri    24 SOMERDALE       NJ   30:07   30:10  9:43   2/12   F20-29
  
   11    69 Diana Delorenzo     35 HADDONFIELD     NJ   31:45   31:50 10:15   6/17   F30-39  
   12    64 Kate Coll           29 MICKLETON       NJ   32:01   32:11 10:22   3/12   F20-29  
   13    73 Rachel Flowers      34 MICKLETON       NJ   32:01   32:12 10:22   7/17   F30-39  
   14   175 Lisa Valerio        27 MANTUA          NJ   32:32   32:39 10:31   4/12   F20-29  
   15    98 Megan Miles         29 OAKLYN          NJ   32:35   32:41 10:32   5/12   F20-29
  
   16    95 Nancy Manuele       45 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   33:38   33:42 10:51   1/9    F40-49  
   17    23 Trisha Browne       31 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   34:28   34:34 11:08   8/17   F30-39  
   18    29 Sherry Bucolo       29 NEWFIELD        NJ   35:34   35:49 11:32   6/12   F20-29  
   19   155 Kristyn Pharo       25 L EGG HARBOR    NJ   36:01   36:19 11:42   7/12   F20-29  
   20    89 Elena Huang         40 HAVERTOWN       PA   36:34   36:46 11:50   2/9    F40-49
  
   21   176 Chelsea Vance       21 BLACKWOOD       NJ   36:49   36:56 11:54   8/12   F20-29  
   22   197 Satura Oberfrank    41 PITMAN          NJ   39:15   39:21 12:40   3/9    F40-49  
   23    88 Lisa Howell         35 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   39:51   39:59 12:53   9/17   F30-39  
   24   193 Bridget Hitchner     8 BRIDGETON       NJ   41:57   41:59 13:31   2/2    F14&UND 
   25   192 Melissa Hitchner    36 BRIDGETON       NJ   41:58   42:01 13:32  10/17   F30-39
  
   26    77 Brielle Giambri     27 SOMERDALE       NJ   42:06   42:16 13:37   9/12   F20-29  
   27   169 Christi Serra       33 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   42:26   42:36 13:43  11/17   F30-39  
   28   172 Lynn Simmerman      41 MICKLETON       NJ   43:50   44:00 14:10   4/9    F40-49  
   29   174 Ruth Sullivan       49 NEWFIELD        NJ   43:59   44:13 14:14   5/9    F40-49  
   30   157 Jennifer Prante     30 GLASSBORO       NJ   45:59   46:06 14:50  12/17   F30-39
  
   31    75 Karen Forster       35 MANTUA          NJ   46:10   46:16 14:54  13/17   F30-39  
   32    71 Jaimie Ellison      36 MOUNT ROYAL     NJ   46:06   46:18 14:54  14/17   F30-39  
   33   168 Leah Robinson       25 EPHRATA         PA   46:34   46:48 15:04  10/12   F20-29  
   34    82 Michelle Greco      32 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   49:01   49:10 15:50  15/17   F30-39  
   35   178 Emily Wehrle        26 WOODBURY Hts    NJ   49:06   49:27 15:55  11/12   F20-29
  
   36    61 Kellie Cancglin     42 SWEDESBORO      NJ   51:10   51:30 16:35   6/9    F40-49  
   37   170 Terry Shaffer       46 BRIDGETON       NJ   51:14   51:34 16:36   7/9    F40-49  
   38   166 Angelina Richards   32 MANTUA          NJ   52:57   53:03 17:05  16/17   F30-39  
   39   405 Lisa Cox            55 UNKNOWN         NJ   53:04   53:25 17:12   2/2    F50-59  
   40   406 Joyce Fisher        43 CLAYTON         NJ   53:05   53:27 17:13   8/9    F40-49
  
   41   171 Tammy Sheppard      47 VINELAND        NJ   53:09   53:29 17:13   9/9    F40-49  
   42     4 Melissa Antonucci   31 GLASSBORO       NJ   53:13   53:33 17:14  17/17   F30-39  
   43    84 Meaghan Holloway    29 SWEDESBORO      NJ   53:16   53:35 17:15  12/12   F20-29  
   44   189 Jenny Holloway      ?? GLASSBORO       NJ   53:22   53:41 17:17    NO AGE              


                                                                
          ************************* MALE RESULTS ONLY ***************************


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   149 Joe Muravsky        32 WESTMONT        NJ   18:43   18:44  6:02   MALE WINNER               
    2    99 Joe Mineo           23 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   18:58   18:59  6:07   1/9    M20-29  
    3    96 Jonas Matzon        38 PHILADELPHIA    PA   22:12   22:13  7:09   1/17   M30-39  
    4   200 Scott Foster        26 PHILDELPHIA     PA   23:13   23:14  7:29   2/9    M20-29  
    5   194 Frank Palmieri      26 HADDONFIELD     NJ   24:01   24:03  7:45   3/9    M20-29
  
    6   401 Tom Begley          36 SEWELL          NJ   24:01   24:04  7:45   2/17   M30-39  
    7   183 Jim Williams        46 ERIAL           NJ   24:04   24:05  7:45   1/2    M40-49  
    8   404 Kevin Murphy        36 MARLTON         NJ   24:15   24:17  7:49   3/17   M30-39  
    9    97 James McCrosson     36 LINCOLN UNIV    PA   24:15   24:20  7:50   4/17   M30-39  
   10   198 Gary Dentino        59 SEWELL          NJ   25:16   25:17  8:09   1/3    M50-59
  
   11    76 David Giambri       22 SOMERDALE       NJ   26:43   26:46  8:37   4/9    M20-29  
   12   180 Mike Wehrle         33 WOODBURY Hts    NJ   26:55   27:05  8:43   5/17   M30-39  
   13   590 Richard Sborra      29 BLACKWOOD       NJ   27:49   27:54  8:59   5/9    M20-29  
   14   181 Steven Wehrle       31 WOODBURY Hts    NJ   29:03   29:03  9:21   6/17   M30-39  
   15    65 Matthew Cooper      32 NEWFIELD        NJ   28:53   29:06  9:22   7/17   M30-39
  
   16    85 Michael Holloway    32 SWEDESBORO      NJ   29:52   29:55  9:38   8/17   M30-39  
   17   191 John Jacob          31 GLASSBORO       NJ   29:52   29:56  9:38   9/17   M30-39  
   18    63 Brian Coll          31 MICKLETON       NJ   30:14   30:27  9:48  10/17   M30-39  
   19   188 David Holloway      30 GLASSBORO       NJ   31:10   31:14 10:04  11/17   M30-39  
   20    92 Nicholas Iliadis    31 WENONAH         NJ   31:46   31:53 10:16  12/17   M30-39
  
   21   195 Linwood Sharp Jr    55 BRIDGETON       NJ   33:42   33:48 10:53   2/3    M50-59  
   22   185 Joel Irizarry        8 BRIDGETON       NJ   34:43   34:48 11:12   1/1    M14&UND 
   23    81 Bret Goen           51 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   34:45   34:50 11:13   3/3    M50-59  
   24     3 Folarin Amoo        31 LINDENWOLD      NJ   36:49   36:56 11:54  13/17   M30-39  
   25   403 Keith Jackson       39 PITTSGROVE      NJ   37:43   37:47 12:10  14/17   M30-39  
   26    68 Jeff Deloach        29 MANTUA          NJ   38:20   38:27 12:23   6/9    M20-29
  
   27   167 Stephen Richards    34 MANTUA          NJ   38:26   38:32 12:25  15/17   M30-39  
   28    87 Jason Howell        36 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   39:53   40:02 12:53  16/17   M30-39  
   29   159 Dan Rauer           27 SOMERDALE       NJ   42:03   42:15 13:36   7/9    M20-29  
   30   156 Daniel Prante       30 GLASSBORO       NJ   42:10   42:17 13:37  17/17   M30-39  
   31   173 Rob Simmerman       43 MICKLETON       NJ   43:50   44:00 14:10   2/2    M40-49  
   32   177 Chris Wehrle        28 WOODBURY Hts    NJ   49:07   49:29 15:56   8/9    M20-29  
   33   152 Stan Orzechowski    28 ELMER           NJ   53:08   53:33 17:15   9/9    M20-29