South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

TAKING STEPS TO SAVE LIVES 5K
Woodland NJ April 18th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS





	
                                                                                                              
 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   340 QUINTON BARTO       M 22 HAINESPORT      NJ   Male Winner    20:00  6:26   1/27   M 
    2   397 MICHAEL FLYNN       M 53 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   1/11   M5059   20:14  6:31   2/27   M 
    3   350 CRAIG DOMBROSKY     M 56 BERLIN          NJ   2/11   M5059   21:30  6:55   3/27   M 
    4   390 STEVE SCHILLING     M 38 EASTHAMPTON     NJ   1/5    M3039   21:34  6:57   4/27   M 
    5   381 KEITH WRIGHT        M 57 PALMYRA         NJ   3/11   M5059   21:52  7:03   5/27   M
 
    6   364 BILLY HESS          M 15 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   1/1    M1519   22:00  7:05   6/27   M 
    7   363 BILL HESS           M 54 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   4/11   M5059   23:23  7:32   7/27   M 
    8   365 RICHARD HESS        M 35 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   2/5    M3039   23:44  7:39   8/27   M 
    9   387 MARK STEIN          M 56 LUNBERTON       NJ   5/11   M5059   23:54  7:42   9/27   M 
   10   384 ERIC LYONS          M 23 HAINESPORT      NJ   1/3    M2029   23:59  7:43  10/27   M
 
   11   380 ROBERT ZMIRICH      M 56 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   6/11   M5059   24:11  7:47  11/27   M 
   12   388 ALLEN CRAMER        M 54 MT LAUREL       NJ   7/11   M5059   24:20  7:50  12/27   M 
   13   393 JOE BRUCKNER        M 60 WEST BERLIN     NJ   1/6    M6099   24:44  7:58  13/27   M 
   14   382 JOHN YERSAK         M 64 SHAMONG         NJ   2/6    M6099   25:13  8:07  14/27   M 
   15   389 SARAH HUBBARD       F 26 LUMBERTON       NJ   Female Winner  25:22  8:10   1/20   F
 
   16   392 DENNIS MURRAY       M 64 WESTHAMPTON     NJ   3/6    M6099   25:33  8:14  15/27   M 
   17   385 DAKOTA TOOMEY       M 20 MT LAUREL       NJ   2/3    M2029   25:54  8:21  16/27   M 
   18   374 DINA MORRONE        F 25 MARLTON         NJ   1/6    F2029   25:56  8:21   2/20   F 
   19   395 RICHARD HERBIK      M 56 BROWN MILLS     NJ   8/11   M5059   26:05  8:24  17/27   M 
   20   377 LISA SEMPLE         F 47 CHERRY HILL     NJ   1/5    F4049   26:16  8:28   3/20   F
 
   21   355 BRIAN FANIRO        M 58 MT. HOLLY       NJ   9/11   M5059   26:24  8:30  18/27   M 
   22   391 RICHARD BROWN       M 66 MT LAUREL       NJ   4/6    M6099   26:48  8:38  19/27   M 
   23   342 DAN CAMERON         M 60 CHERRY HILL     NJ   5/6    M6099   27:57  9:00  20/27   M 
   24   368 NICOLE LAROCCA      F 25 MEDFORD         NJ   2/6    F2029   28:01  9:01   4/20   F 
   25   378 KATHERINE SEREDUK   F 35 BORDENTOWN      NJ   1/5    F3039   28:11  9:05   5/20   F
 
   26   398 NATALIE MARCOGLIESE F 22 MATAWAN         NJ   3/6    F2029   28:22  9:08   6/20   F 
   27   362 DANNY HENNESSY      M 30 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   3/5    M3039   28:23  9:09  21/27   M 
   28   338 KIM KEENOY          F 35 WEST NEW YORK   NY   2/5    F3039   28:46  9:16   7/20   F 
   29   366 PAULA KOSKO         F 41 NEW LISBON      NJ   2/5    F4049   28:51  9:17   8/20   F 
   30   371 KELLIE MARTIN       F 46 WESTAMPTON      NJ   3/5    F4049   30:48  9:55   9/20   F 

   31   372 IAN MCDOWEL         M 30 TABERNACLE      NJ   4/5    M3039   31:58 10:18  22/27   M 
   32   373 LISSEN MCDOWEL      F 30 TABERNACLE      NJ   3/5    F3039   31:58 10:18  10/20   F 
   33   375 MICHELLE MURRAY     F 62 WESTAMPTON      NJ   1/1    F6099   32:38 10:31  11/20   F 
   34   379 SYLVIA SEREDUK      F 59 HAINESPORT      NJ   1/2    F5059   33:10 10:41  12/20   F 
   35   339 MANUEL ALVAREZ      M 57 MARTLON         NJ  10/11   M5059   33:24 10:45  23/27   M
 
   36   367 VERONICA KRAFT      F 49 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   4/5    F4049   34:14 11:02  13/20   F 
   37   349 DENNIS DEVERY       M 50 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  11/11   M5059   34:15 11:02  24/27   M 
   38   400 FRANK PROFERO       M 62 VINELAND        NJ   6/6    M6099   34:19 11:03  25/27   M 
   39   376 LORALEE REED        F 24 SHAMONG         NJ   4/6    F2029   36:09 11:39  14/20   F 
   40   386 ERIN SMITH          F 30 PHILADELPHIA    PA   4/5    F3039   36:10 11:39  15/20   F
 
   41   369 ANNE LAWRENCE       F 35 MARLTON         NJ   5/5    F3039   36:28 11:45  16/20   F 
   42   396 TARA MORAN          F 49 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   5/5    F4049   37:10 11:58  17/20   F 
   43   383 JENAE RICH          F 27 TABERNACLE      NJ   5/6    F2029   37:44 12:09  18/20   F 
   44   347 MICHAEL COON        M 30 MEDFORD         NJ   5/5    M3039   37:45 12:09  26/27   M 
   45   394 TERESA TERZANO      F 52 MT LAUREL       NJ   2/2    F5059   41:21 13:19  19/20   F 
   46   341 DAN BROWNE          M 23 HO-HO-KUS       NJ   3/3    M2029   48:42 15:41  27/27   M 
   47   361 ALANNA HEITMAN      F 23 HO-HO-KUS       NJ   6/6    F2029   50:50 16:22  20/20   F 





                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   389 SARAH HUBBARD       26 LUMBERTON       NJ              25:22 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   340 QUINTON BARTO       22 HAINESPORT      NJ              20:00 


                

                  MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 2)

    1     6   364 BILLY HESS          15 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   22:00 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 2)

    1    18   374 DINA MORRONE        25 MARLTON            NJ   25:56 
    2    24   368 NICOLE LAROCCA      25 MEDFORD            NJ   28:01 
    3    26   398 NATALIE MARCOGLIESE 22 MATAWAN            NJ   28:22 
    4    39   376 LORALEE REED        24 SHAMONG            NJ   36:09 
    5    43   383 JENAE RICH          27 TABERNACLE         NJ   37:44 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 2)

    1    10   384 ERIC LYONS          23 HAINESPORT         NJ   23:59 
    2    17   385 DAKOTA TOOMEY       20 MT LAUREL          NJ   25:54 
    3    46   341 DAN BROWNE          23 HO-HO-KUS          NJ   48:42 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 2)

    1    25   378 KATHERINE SEREDUK   35 BORDENTOWN         NJ   28:11 
    2    28   338 KIM KEENOY          35 WEST NEW YORK      NY   28:46 
    3    32   373 LISSEN MCDOWEL      30 TABERNACLE         NJ   31:58 
    4    40   386 ERIN SMITH          30 PHILADELPHIA       PA   36:10 
    5    41   369 ANNE LAWRENCE       35 MARLTON            NJ   36:28 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 2)

    1     4   390 STEVE SCHILLING     38 EASTHAMPTON        NJ   21:34 
    2     8   365 RICHARD HESS        35 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   23:44 
    3    27   362 DANNY HENNESSY      30 MOUNT HOLLY        NJ   28:23 
    4    31   372 IAN MCDOWEL         30 TABERNACLE         NJ   31:58 
    5    44   347 MICHAEL COON        30 MEDFORD            NJ   37:45 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 2)

    1    20   377 LISA SEMPLE         47 CHERRY HILL        NJ   26:16 
    2    29   366 PAULA KOSKO         41 NEW LISBON         NJ   28:51 
    3    30   371 KELLIE MARTIN       46 WESTAMPTON         NJ   30:48 
    4    36   367 VERONICA KRAFT      49 MOUNT LAUREL       NJ   34:14 
    5    42   396 TARA MORAN          49 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   37:10                  

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 2)

    1    34   379 SYLVIA SEREDUK      59 HAINESPORT         NJ   33:10 
    2    45   394 TERESA TERZANO      52 MT LAUREL          NJ   41:21 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 2)

    1     2   397 MICHAEL FLYNN       53 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   20:14 
    2     3   350 CRAIG DOMBROSKY     56 BERLIN             NJ   21:30 
    3     5   381 KEITH WRIGHT        57 PALMYRA            NJ   21:52 
    4     7   363 BILL HESS           54 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   23:23 
    5     9   387 MARK STEIN          56 LUNBERTON          NJ   23:54 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 2)

    1    33   375 MICHELLE MURRAY     62 WESTAMPTON         NJ   32:38 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 2)

    1    13   393 JOE BRUCKNER        60 WEST BERLIN        NJ   24:44 
    2    14   382 JOHN YERSAK         64 SHAMONG            NJ   25:13 
    3    16   392 DENNIS MURRAY       64 WESTHAMPTON        NJ   25:33 
    4    22   391 RICHARD BROWN       66 MT LAUREL          NJ   26:48 
    5    23   342 DAN CAMERON         60 CHERRY HILL        NJ   27:57