South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

RACE 2 END DISTRACTED DRIVING 5K
Sewell NJ April 11th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS










Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   143 Joe Mineo           M    24 TURNERSVILLE NJ   18:37   18:39  6:00   1/5    M20-29    1/19   M 
    2   158 Ian Sneller         M    15 OAKLYN       NJ   18:59   19:02  6:08   1/3    M15-19    2/19   M 
    3   167 Brandon Waddingham  M    21 SEWELL       NJ   19:34   19:35  6:19   2/5    M20-29    3/19   M 
    4   159 Kyle Snyder         M    18 HAMMONTON    NJ   21:16   21:18  6:52   2/3    M15-19    4/19   M 
    5   191 Josh Jackson        M    12 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   24:34   24:37  7:56   1/1    M14&UND   5/19   M
 
    6   192 Ron Jackson         M    50 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   24:35   24:37  7:56   1/4    M50-59    6/19   M 
    7   194 Gary Dentino        M    59 SEWELL       NJ   25:05   25:08  8:06   2/4    M50-59    7/19   M 
    8   184 Mark Shepard        M    56 VINELAND     NJ   25:20   25:23  8:11   3/4    M50-59    8/19   M 
    9   195 David Crespy        M    48 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   26:19   26:21  8:29   1/2    M40-49    9/19   M 
   10   421 Frank J Profero     M    62 SHILOH       NJ   26:45   26:50  8:39   1/2    M60+     10/19   M
 
   11   168 Angela Walden       F    49 PINE HILL    NJ   26:46   26:55  8:40   1/10   F40-49    1/20   F 
   12   132 Colleen Hoyle       F    44 STRATFORD    NJ   26:53   26:59  8:42   2/10   F40-49    2/20   F 
   13    49 Rj Carpenter        M    17 FLORENCE     NJ   28:17   28:20  9:07   3/3    M15-19   11/19   M 
   14   174 Dana Villasin       F    23 SEWELL       NJ   28:59   29:06  9:22   1/7    F20-29    3/20   F 
   15   135 Carolyn Labenski    F    36 SEWELL       NJ   29:03   29:08  9:23   1/1    F30-39    4/20   F
 
   16   178 Shanel King         F    22 SEWELL       NJ   29:03   29:09  9:23   2/7    F20-29    5/20   F 
   17   193 Barbie Metzger      F    43 CLAYTON      NJ   29:22   29:25  9:28   3/10   F40-49    6/20   F 
   18   164 Tyler Sullivan      M    22 NEWFIELD     NJ   30:21   30:24  9:47   3/5    M20-29   12/19   M 
   19   121 Ryan Dibiase        M    34 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   30:22   30:25  9:48   1/2    M30-39   13/19   M 
   20   122 Bill Digdo          M    46 TURNERSVILLE NJ   30:23   30:30  9:49   2/2    M40-49   14/19   M
 
   21   185 Chris Ross          M    21 MULLICA HILL NJ   30:32   30:37  9:52   4/5    M20-29   15/19   M 
   22   120 Louise Dibiase      F    60 FRANKLINVILL NJ   30:52   30:56  9:58   1/1    F60+      7/20   F 
   23    57 Carol Cianci        F    51 SEWELL       NJ   30:59   31:05 10:01   1/1    F50-59    8/20   F 
   24   173 Ryan Tomaszewicz    M    33 BELLMAWR     NJ   31:10   31:15 10:04   2/2    M30-39   16/19   M 
   25   172 Angela Donato       F    25 SEWELL       NJ   31:10   31:15 10:04   3/7    F20-29    9/20   F
 
   26   177 Brianna Villasin    F    20 SEWELL       NJ   31:28   31:34 10:10   4/7    F20-29   10/20   F 
   27   131 Tina Heil           F    40 MULLICA HILL NJ   32:02   32:10 10:21   4/10   F40-49   11/20   F 
   28   144 Brandi Nice         F    48 MOORESTOWN   NJ   32:26   32:32 10:29   5/10   F40-49   12/20   F 
   29   175 Arnie Villasin      M    54 SEWELL       NJ   32:22   32:33 10:29   4/4    M50-59   17/19   M 
   30   161 Jennifer Stanger    F    41 SEWELL       NJ   33:05   33:10 10:41   6/10   F40-49   13/20   F
 
   31   197 Doug Vladick        M    23 SEWELL       NJ   33:16   33:21 10:44   5/5    M20-29   18/19   M 
   32   196 Christine Morton    F    22 PHILADELPHIA NJ   33:17   33:21 10:44   5/7    F20-29   14/20   F 
   33   123 Kim Digdo           F    44 TURNERSVILLE NJ   34:01   34:08 11:00   7/10   F40-49   15/20   F 
   34   186 Carolyn Slickmeyer  F    45 WENONAH      NJ   34:31   34:35 11:08   8/10   F40-49   16/20   F 
   35   187 John Quinn          M    61 MULLICA HILL NJ   35:28   35:32 11:27   2/2    M60+     19/19   M
 
   36   190 Stephany Dematteis  F    23 STRATFORD    NJ   35:24   35:33 11:27   6/7    F20-29   17/20   F 
   37   176 Alyssa Villasin     F    29 SEWELL       NJ   35:23   35:33 11:27   7/7    F20-29   18/20   F 
   38   139 Marcia Maamud De Fe F    40 MULLICA HILL NJ   38:50   38:58 12:33   9/10   F40-49   19/20   F 
   39    30 Mary Carpenter      F    46 FLORENCE     NJ   48:49   48:58 15:46  10/10   F40-49   20/20   F 
   
                           OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   143 Joe Mineo           24 TURNERSVILLE NJ   18:37   18:39 
    2     2   158 Ian Sneller         15 OAKLYN       NJ   18:59   19:02 
    3     3   167 Brandon Waddingham  21 SEWELL       NJ   19:34   19:35 
    4     4   159 Kyle Snyder         18 HAMMONTON    NJ   21:16   21:18 
    5     5   191 Josh Jackson        12 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   24:34   24:37 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    11   168 Angela Walden       49 PINE HILL    NJ   26:46   26:55 
    2    12   132 Colleen Hoyle       44 STRATFORD    NJ   26:53   26:59 
    3    14   174 Dana Villasin       23 SEWELL       NJ   28:59   29:06 
    4    15   135 Carolyn Labenski    36 SEWELL       NJ   29:03   29:08 
    5    16   178 Shanel King         22 SEWELL       NJ   29:03   29:09 


                      RUN 2 END DISTRACTED DRIVING 5K
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     5   191 Josh Jackson         12 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   24:34   24:37 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     2   158 Ian Sneller          15 OAKLYN       NJ   18:59   19:02 
    2     4   159 Kyle Snyder          18 HAMMONTON    NJ   21:16   21:18 
    3    13    49 Rj Carpenter         17 FLORENCE     NJ   28:17   28:20 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     3   167 Brandon Waddingham   21 SEWELL       NJ   19:34   19:35 
    2    18   164 Tyler Sullivan       22 NEWFIELD     NJ   30:21   30:24 
    3    21   185 Chris Ross           21 MULLICA HILL NJ   30:32   30:37 
    4    31   197 Doug Vladick         23 SEWELL       NJ   33:16   33:21 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    14   174 Dana Villasin        23 SEWELL       NJ   28:59   29:06 
    2    16   178 Shanel King          22 SEWELL       NJ   29:03   29:09 
    3    25   172 Angela Donato        25 SEWELL       NJ   31:10   31:15 
    4    26   177 Brianna Villasin     20 SEWELL       NJ   31:28   31:34 
    5    32   196 Christine Morton     22 PHILADELPHIA NJ   33:17   33:21 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    19   121 Ryan Dibiase         34 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   30:22   30:25 
    2    24   173 Ryan Tomaszewicz     33 BELLMAWR     NJ   31:10   31:15 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    15   135 Carolyn Labenski     36 SEWELL       NJ   29:03   29:08 



                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     9   195 David Crespy         48 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   26:19   26:21 
    2    20   122 Bill Digdo           46 TURNERSVILLE NJ   30:23   30:30 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    12   132 Colleen Hoyle        44 STRATFORD    NJ   26:53   26:59 
    2    17   193 Barbie Metzger       43 CLAYTON      NJ   29:22   29:25 
    3    27   131 Tina Heil            40 MULLICA HILL NJ   32:02   32:10 
    4    28   144 Brandi Nice          48 MOORESTOWN   NJ   32:26   32:32 
    5    30   161 Jennifer Stanger     41 SEWELL       NJ   33:05   33:10 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     6   192 Ron Jackson          50 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   24:35   24:37 
    2     7   194 Gary Dentino         59 SEWELL       NJ   25:05   25:08 
    3     8   184 Mark Shepard         56 VINELAND     NJ   25:20   25:23 
    4    29   175 Arnie Villasin       54 SEWELL       NJ   32:22   32:33 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    23    57 Carol Cianci         51 SEWELL       NJ   30:59   31:05 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    10   421 Frank J Profero      62 SHILOH       NJ   26:45   26:50 
    2    35   187 John Quinn           61 MULLICA HILL NJ   35:28   35:32 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    22   120 Louise Dibiase       60 FRANKLINVILL NJ   30:52   30:56