SOUTH JERSEY RACE TIMING
SJTiming.Com

WILDWOOD CREST 5K BEACH RUN
Wildwood Crest NJ August 8th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS







                       

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   283 JEFF GIUSTO         M 17 PROSPECT        CT   MALE WINNER    17:45  5:43   1/172  M 
    2   753 SCOTT TRAMA         M 26 ROYERSFORD      PA    2ND MALE      17:46  5:43   2/172  M 
    3    19 JOHN CONNER         M 17 PHOENIXVILLE    PA    3RD MALE      17:55  5:46   3/172  M 
    4   239 JIMMY BERNSTEIN     M 21 GRAHAMSVILLE    NY   1/27   M2029   18:18  5:54   4/172  M 
    5    16 BRADEN CAREI        M 20 UNIONTOWN       PA   2/27   M2029   18:23  5:55   5/172  M 
    6    25 VINNY DERITIS       M 19 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   1/54   M0019   18:48  6:03   6/172  M 
    7   224 JOHN STEIGER        M 29 CAPE MAY        NJ   3/27   M2029   18:49  6:04   7/172  M 
    8   755 MITCHEL BARON       M 16 HILLSBORO       NJ   2/54   M0019   18:51  6:04   8/172  M 
    9   255 PAUL SAVICKAS       M 30 RIVERSIDE       RI   1/13   M3039   19:04  6:09   9/172  M 
   10   216 KYLE MALLON         M 19 PHILADELPHIA    PA   3/54   M0019   19:14  6:12  10/172  M
 
   11   176 NICK SMART          M 19 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   4/54   M0019   19:18  6:13  11/172  M 
   12   786 SEAN TODD           M 18 MOSCOW          PA   5/54   M0019   19:38  6:20  12/172  M 
   13   220 KATIE NAPPI         F 21 DOWNINGTOWN     PA   FEMALE WINNER  19:44  6:21   1/146  F 
   14   226 CAMERON WARD        M 20 PRINCETON JCT   NJ   4/27   M2029   19:48  6:23  13/172  M 
   15    26 LUKE DICKSON        M 22 PITMAN          NJ   5/27   M2029   19:55  6:25  14/172  M 
   16     7 STUART BIBEAU       M 18 PHILLIPSBURG    NJ   6/54   M0019   19:56  6:25  15/172  M 
   17   222 AUSTIN NERI         M 20 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   6/27   M2029   20:00  6:26  16/172  M 
   18   106 LIAM KEMPTON        M 17 YORKTOWN        VA   7/54   M0019   20:00  6:27  17/172  M 
   19   208 RYAN CARLIN         M 19 HOLLAND         PA   8/54   M0019   20:09  6:30  18/172  M 
   20   213 JOE HARTLEY         M 19 BOYERTOWN       PA   9/54   M0019   20:12  6:30  19/172  M
 
   21    93 CHRIS JOHNSON       M 14 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  10/54   M0019   20:15  6:31  20/172  M 
   22   211 CHRIS FORTMULLER    M 17 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  11/54   M0019   20:16  6:32  21/172  M 
   23   218 JAKE MCKENNA        M 24 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   7/27   M2029   20:24  6:34  22/172  M 
   24   210 MIKE EXCELL         M 21 SOUTHAMPTON     PA   8/27   M2029   20:55  6:44  23/172  M 
   25   775 BRUCE BARKER        M 41 HADDONFIELD     NJ   1/38   M4049   20:59  6:46  24/172  M 
   26   204 ADOLPH RYNE         M 30 SPRINGFIELD     PA   2/13   M3039   21:08  6:48  25/172  M 
   27    42 RILEY ENGEL         F 19 NEWTOWN         PA    2ND FEMALE    21:10  6:49   2/146  F 
   28   776 CARRIE PAREJO       F 40 CINNAMINSON     NJ    3RD FEMALE    21:15  6:51   3/146  F 
   29    52 MICHAEL FARRY       M 32 BOSTON          MA   3/13   M3039   21:18  6:52  26/172  M 
   30   295 STIG BLOMKVEST      M 49 N CAPE MAY      NJ   2/38   M4049   21:23  6:53  27/172  M
 
   31   217 PETE MAYER          M 18 N. CAPE MAY     NJ  12/54   M0019   21:26  6:54  28/172  M 
   32    95 THOMAS JOHNSON      M 18 NEWBURGH        NY  13/54   M0019   21:27  6:55  29/172  M 
   33   138 MATTHEW MILLIGAN    M 23 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   9/27   M2029   21:48  7:01  30/172  M 
   34   209 CHRISTINA CAROULIS  F 24 UPPER DARBY     PA   1/37   F2029   21:56  7:04   4/146  F 
   35   778 LIAM STACY          M 14 PITTSTOWN       NJ  14/54   M0019   22:00  7:05  31/172  M 
   36     8 JULIE BLACKMON      F 19 PHILADELPHIA    PA   1/40   F0019   22:02  7:06   5/146  F 
   37   294 MARTIN SCHWEITER    M 45 WAYNE           PA   3/38   M4049   22:11  7:09  32/172  M 
   38   263 RYAN SHEPPARD       M 33 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   4/13   M3039   22:28  7:14  33/172  M 
   39     3 ETHAN ANDOLINA      M 20 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  10/27   M2029   22:31  7:15  34/172  M 
   40   203 MAX ABRAMS          M 18 HOLLAND         PA  15/54   M0019   22:38  7:18  35/172  M
 
   41   779 STEPHEN STACY       M 53 PITTSTOWN       NJ   1/23   M5059   22:48  7:21  36/172  M 
   42   164 GINNY ROMA          F 33 CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   1/26   F3039   22:51  7:22   6/146  F 
   43    92 CHRISTIAN JACKY     M 23 ALEXANDRIA      VA  11/27   M2029   22:52  7:22  37/172  M 
   44   161 JIM PROKOPOVICH     M 44 FREELAND        PA   4/38   M4049   22:52  7:22  38/172  M 
   45   248 BEN GAIGE           M 22 NEW HAMPTON     NY  12/27   M2029   22:54  7:23  39/172  M 
   46   225 BRIDGET TARNOWSKI   F 17 BETHLEHEM       PA   2/40   F0019   22:55  7:23   7/146  F 
   47   183 MARK STRANGE        M 20 PHILADELPHIA    PA  13/27   M2029   22:56  7:23  40/172  M 
   48   206 BRENDAN BYLES       M 21 N WILDWOOD      NJ  14/27   M2029   22:59  7:24  41/172  M 
   49    79 ATLEE HASSON        M 15 HATFIELD        PA  16/54   M0019   23:04  7:26  42/172  M 
   50   252 BENJAMIN MELLE      M 14 PILESGROVE      NJ  17/54   M0019   23:09  7:27  43/172  M 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51   110 JOE LINK            M 64 TOWN BANK       NJ   1/10   M6069   23:12  7:28  44/172  M 
   52   777 JUAN PAREJO         M 45 CINNAMINSON     NJ   5/38   M4049   23:14  7:29  45/172  M 
   53   246 BOB REDROW          M 54 WENONAH         NJ   2/23   M5059   23:14  7:29  46/172  M 
   54    72 KELLY GORMAN        F 19 SOUTH AMBOY     NJ   3/40   F0019   23:16  7:30   8/146  F 
   55   200 BETHANY WOODCOCK    F 14 WESTBOROUGH     MA   4/40   F0019   23:35  7:36   9/146  F 
   56   105 HARRISON KEMPTON    M 15 YORKTOWN        VA  18/54   M0019   23:43  7:38  47/172  M 
   57   290 JESSICA DUDLEY      F 36 LIVERPOOL       NY   2/26   F3039   23:44  7:39  10/146  F 
   58    98 JOE JURUSZ          M 51 SOMERSET        NJ   3/23   M5059   23:44  7:39  48/172  M 
   59   233 JAMES GRAUEL        M 36 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   5/13   M3039   23:46  7:39  49/172  M 
   60   229 MATTHEW WIZESNIEWSK M 13 COLLEGEVILLE    PA  19/54   M0019   23:53  7:42  50/172  M
 
   61    78 KYLE HANNAN         M 16 HARLEYSVILLE    PA  20/54   M0019   23:55  7:42  51/172  M 
   62   238 DAN FANNON          M 57 WILLOW GROVE    PA   4/23   M5059   23:55  7:42  52/172  M 
   63   207 BRETT BYLES         M 19 N WILDWOOD      NJ  21/54   M0019   23:57  7:43  53/172  M 
   64    48 ANTHONY FARINA      M 14 HIGHLAND FALLS  NY  22/54   M0019   24:06  7:46  54/172  M 
   65    49 DANIEL FARRINGTON   M 19 JENKINTOWN      PA  23/54   M0019   24:10  7:47  55/172  M 
   66   219 MATT MONAGHAN       M 22 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  15/27   M2029   24:13  7:48  56/172  M 
   67    35 JACOB DORAN         M 18 MCGRAW          NY  24/54   M0019   24:17  7:49  57/172  M 
   68   142 CHRISTOPHER MORAN   M 20 LEHIGHTON       PA  16/27   M2029   24:22  7:51  58/172  M 
   69   212 JEFF FORTMULLER     M 46 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   6/38   M4049   24:23  7:51  59/172  M 
   70   172 BRIAN SENGLAR       M 42 BARNESVILLE     PA   7/38   M4049   24:25  7:52  60/172  M
 
   71    68 THOMAS FREZZA       M 25 NAZARETH        PA  17/27   M2029   24:27  7:53  61/172  M 
   72   131 RYAN MCCURDY        M 17 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  25/54   M0019   24:30  7:53  62/172  M 
   73    81 CONOR HAVEY         M 16 CORNWALL ON HUD NY  26/54   M0019   24:34  7:55  63/172  M 
   74   254 WILLIAM CONNOR      M 18 RICHBORO        PA  27/54   M0019   24:39  7:57  64/172  M 
   75   772 MARY KATE NEFF      F 16 VILLANOVA       PA   5/40   F0019   24:40  7:57  11/146  F 
   76   277 BRAD BECHTEL        M 26 CONSHOHOCKEN    PA  18/27   M2029   24:42  7:57  65/172  M 
   77   783 DAVE DROUSE         M 49 MOSCOW          PA   8/38   M4049   24:46  7:59  66/172  M 
   78   149 JAKE NEEDHAM        M 16 MAPLE PARK      IL  28/54   M0019   24:47  7:59  67/172  M 
   79   121 JAY MANWILLER       M 60 WEST LAWN       PA   2/10   M6069   24:47  7:59  68/172  M 
   80   221 NICK NASTASI        M 22 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  19/27   M2029   24:56  8:02  69/172  M
 
   81   270 BILL FEDERER        M 40 DOWNINGTOWN     PA   9/38   M4049   24:58  8:03  70/172  M 
   82   127 STORY MCCOLLAM      F 41 NEW KENSINGTON  PA   1/17   F4049   24:59  8:03  12/146  F 
   83   787 JOSEPH SILVESTRI    M 18 MT COBB         PA  29/54   M0019   25:08  8:06  71/172  M 
   84     4 BOB BAILEY          M 35 WEST CHESTER    PA   6/13   M3039   25:09  8:06  72/172  M 
   85   260 RYAN DELANEY        M 23 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  20/27   M2029   25:10  8:06  73/172  M 
   86   257 CAITLEN DELANEY     F 20 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   2/37   F2029   25:10  8:06  13/146  F 
   87   115 ANTHONY LORENZETTI  M 18 BRISTOL         CT  30/54   M0019   25:10  8:06  74/172  M 
   88    38 BRIANN DOWNES       F 18 PARLIN          NJ   6/40   F0019   25:13  8:07  14/146  F 
   89   120 JIM MALONEY         M 57 ASHLAND         PA   5/23   M5059   25:14  8:08  75/172  M 
   90   205 CAROLINE BUCKLEY    F 20 PHILADELPHIA    PA   3/37   F2029   25:15  8:08  15/146  F
 
   91    96 JASON JOHNSTON      M 37 NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA   7/13   M3039   25:16  8:08  76/172  M 
   92   103 CAROLINE KANE       F 19 WILDWOOD        NJ   7/40   F0019   25:19  8:09  16/146  F 
   93   201 WHITNEY WOODCOCK    F 21 WESTBOROUGH     MA   4/37   F2029   25:29  8:13  17/146  F 
   94    50 MICHAEL FARRINGTON  M 27 JENKINTOWN      PA  21/27   M2029   25:31  8:13  77/172  M 
   95   137 ELISSA MILLER       F 12 CAMPBELL HALL   NY   8/40   F0019   25:32  8:13  18/146  F 
   96   299 STEPHEN HUBER       M 45 WYOMISSING      PA  10/38   M4049   25:35  8:14  78/172  M 
   97   262 MICHAEL VARLEY      M 17 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  31/54   M0019   25:41  8:16  79/172  M 
   98   762 BLAKE SATTERFIELD   M 11 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  32/54   M0019   25:44  8:17  80/172  M 
   99   289 MICHAEL RICCOBONO   M 43 ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  11/38   M4049   25:45  8:17  81/172  M 
  100   253 BRIAN MCGOWAN       M 44 WILDWOOD        NJ  12/38   M4049   25:48  8:19  82/172  M 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  101   285 RUTH NIEDZWIADELA   F 30 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   3/26   F3039   25:49  8:19  19/146  F 
  102    17 CAITLYN COLEMAN     F 19 HUNTINGDON VALL PA   9/40   F0019   25:49  8:19  20/146  F 
  103    11 VICTORIA BROOKS     F 18 LANSDOWNE       PA  10/40   F0019   25:50  8:19  21/146  F 
  104   291 JIM NEWMAN          M 45 HOLMES          PA  13/38   M4049   25:56  8:21  83/172  M 
  105    32 ADAM DONMOYER       M 17 POTTSTOWN       PA  33/54   M0019   26:02  8:23  84/172  M 
  106   214 GENE LITINSKIJ      M 40 FEASTERVILLE    PA  14/38   M4049   26:06  8:24  85/172  M 
  107    82 KELSEY HAWTHORNE    F 20 PHILADELPHIA    PA   5/37   F2029   26:17  8:28  22/146  F 
  108    31 NICK DONLON         M 21 LANDENBERG      PA  22/27   M2029   26:22  8:29  86/172  M 
  109   774 QUINN MAGUIRE       F 16 MEDIA           PA  11/40   F0019   26:27  8:31  23/146  F 
  110   293 SARAN BOLES         F 16 MALVERN         PA  12/40   F0019   26:29  8:32  24/146  F
 
  111   287 RYAN LOFTUS         F 16 BRYN MAWR       PA  13/40   F0019   26:29  8:32  25/146  F 
  112   162 SARAH JANE QUIGLEY  F 15 NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA  14/40   F0019   26:32  8:33  26/146  F 
  113   771 AVA LEONHARDT       F 15 MEDIA           PA  15/40   F0019   26:32  8:33  27/146  F 
  114   296 TADRIS PARKER       M 41 GALLOWAY        NJ  15/38   M4049   26:34  8:33  87/172  M 
  115   129 STACY MCCROSSON     F 39 VOORHEES        NJ   4/26   F3039   26:35  8:34  28/146  F 
  116   118 SUSAN MACCARRONE    F 35 OSSINING        NY   5/26   F3039   26:37  8:34  29/146  F 
  117   156 NICOLE PILSON       F 29 PHILADELPHIA    PA   6/37   F2029   26:38  8:35  30/146  F 
  118   189 BRIAN THOMSEN       M 25 WEST WINDSOR    NJ  23/27   M2029   26:42  8:36  88/172  M 
  119     1 CAROLINE ALLEN      F 17 ARDMORE         PA  16/40   F0019   26:44  8:37  31/146  F 
  120   223 THIASON NGUYENN     M 19 HOLLAND         NJ  34/54   M0019   26:49  8:38  89/172  M
 
  121   186 RYAN TENERELLI      M 14 DEPTFORD        NJ  35/54   M0019   26:54  8:40  90/172  M 
  122     2 LILY ALLEN          F 14 ARDMORE         PA  17/40   F0019   26:55  8:40  32/146  F 
  123   166 MICHAEL RUKAVINA    M 19 LEECHBURG       PA  36/54   M0019   26:56  8:40  91/172  M 
  124   280 DENIS LEONE         M 43 OTTAWA          ON  16/38   M4049   27:07  8:44  92/172  M 
  125   279 ALAIN BELLEAU       M 43 TERREBONNE      QC  17/38   M4049   27:07  8:44  93/172  M 
  126    37 FRANCIS DOUGHERTY   M 11 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  37/54   M0019   27:08  8:44  94/172  M 
  127    83 MITCH HERMAN        M 60 STONE HARBOR    NJ   3/10   M6069   27:10  8:45  95/172  M 
  128   773 MARK BOVE           M 54 WEST CAPE MAY   NJ   6/23   M5059   27:14  8:46  96/172  M 
  129   191 LISA TOLOTTA        F 51 MEDIA           PA   1/18   F5059   27:20  8:48  33/146  F 
  130   278 LEIGH MCCAFFREY     F 14 CHATHAM         NJ  18/40   F0019   27:23  8:49  34/146  F
 
  131   215 SCOTT MACKIN        M 19 HOLLAND         PA  38/54   M0019   27:29  8:51  97/172  M 
  132   284 SAL SCAFIDI         M 40 NORFOLK         VA  18/38   M4049   27:29  8:51  98/172  M 
  133   132 SEAN MCCURDY        M 13 PHILADELPHIA    PA  39/54   M0019   27:34  8:53  99/172  M 
  134   202 ILANA ZIEFF         F 27 BOSTON          MA   7/37   F2029   27:36  8:53  35/146  F 
  135    87 ERIN HIRZ           F 16 WAYNE,          NJ  19/40   F0019   27:40  8:55  36/146  F 
  136   113 ABBEY LORENZETTI    F 22 BRISTOL         CT   8/37   F2029   27:43  8:55  37/146  F 
  137   760 MATTHEW CANNIZZO    M 42 CRANFORD        NJ  19/38   M4049   27:45  8:56 100/172  M 
  138   158 RYAN POWERS         M 34 SPRINGFIELD     PA   8/13   M3039   27:47  8:57 101/172  M 
  139   130 JOHN MCCURDY        M 54 PHILADELPHIA    PA   7/23   M5059   27:48  8:57 102/172  M 
  140   282 ALAN PICCOLO        M 47 PROSPECT        CT  20/38   M4049   27:52  8:59 103/172  M
 
  141    55 CAROLYN FERGUSON    F 48 ROCKAWAY        NJ   2/17   F4049   27:53  8:59  38/146  F 
  142    43 BEN ERWIN           M 71 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   1/3    M7099   27:54  8:59 104/172  M 
  143   128 ROBIN MCCRAY        F 45 SAN DIEGO       CA   3/17   F4049   27:55  8:59  39/146  F 
  144   286 MARK EPSTEIN        M 44 WAYNE           PA  21/38   M4049   28:04  9:02 105/172  M 
  145   136 MADISON MIATKE      M 15 WAYNE           NJ  40/54   M0019   28:05  9:03 106/172  M 
  146    99 SOFIA JURUSZ        F 10 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  20/40   F0019   28:06  9:03  40/146  F 
  147   228 MARA WIZESNIEWSKI   F 17 COLLEGEVILLE    PA  21/40   F0019   28:09  9:04  41/146  F 
  148   227 LAUREN WIZESNIEWSKI F 18 COLLEGEVILLE    PA  22/40   F0019   28:10  9:04  42/146  F 
  149   761 GRACE CANNIZZO      F 10 CRANFORD        NJ  23/40   F0019   28:14  9:05  43/146  F 
  150   181 JENNIE SORTINO      F 44 GILBERTSVILLE   PA   4/17   F4049   28:16  9:06  44/146  F 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  151   256 ALEXANDRA LADO      F 26 NORFOLK         VA   9/37   F2029   28:17  9:07  45/146  F 
  152    88 TARA HUEMMRICH      F 20 BLANDON         PA  10/37   F2029   28:18  9:07  46/146  F 
  153    18 SARAH COLEMAN       F 19 HUNTINGDON VALL PA  24/40   F0019   28:19  9:07  47/146  F 
  154   135 SHEA MCKINSTY       F 18 PHILADELPHIA    PA  25/40   F0019   28:20  9:07  48/146  F 
  155   100 SUSAN JURUSZ        F 39 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   6/26   F3039   28:21  9:08  49/146  F 
  156   261 DAVE POLASKI        M 63 BETHEL          CT   4/10   M6069   28:22  9:08 107/172  M 
  157   247 PATRICK HIGGINS     M 56 ALBANY          NY   8/23   M5059   28:29  9:11 108/172  M 
  158   268 DANIEL WILLIAMS     M 36 KENNET SQUARE   PA   9/13   M3039   28:34  9:12 109/172  M 
  159   250 SEAN GAIGE          M 27 NEW HAMPTON     NY  24/27   M2029   28:34  9:12 110/172  M 
  160    33 KEITH DONMOYER      M 51 POTTSTOWN       PA   9/23   M5059   28:35  9:12 111/172  M 

  161    51 PATRICIA FARRINGTON F 54 JENKINTOWN      PA   2/18   F5059   28:36  9:13  50/146  F 
  162    84 ALLIE HERRERA       F 24 WAPPINGERS FALL NY  11/37   F2029   28:37  9:13  51/146  F 
  163    53 TRISH FEKETICS      F 43 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   5/17   F4049   28:38  9:13  52/146  F 
  164   101 STACEY KANE         F 31 CONSHOHOCKEN    PA   7/26   F3039   28:42  9:14  53/146  F 
  165   758 MAUREEN KUHAR       F 49 PHILADELPHIA    PA   6/17   F4049   28:51  9:18  54/146  F 
  166   756 JOSEPH RATENELLER   M 11 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  41/54   M0019   28:52  9:18 112/172  M 
  167    36 FRAN DOUGHERTY      M 43 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  22/38   M4049   28:52  9:18 113/172  M 
  168   288 JOHN MODICA         M 39 MANALPAN        NJ  10/13   M3039   28:53  9:18 114/172  M 
  169   298 HENRY LEWANDOWSKI   M 40 PHILADELPHIA    PA  23/38   M4049   28:58  9:20 115/172  M 
  170   122 DANILO MARCONI      M 60 BLACKWOOD       NJ   5/10   M6069   29:13  9:25 116/172  M
 
  171   300 PATRICIA QUINN      F 68 RIVERTON        NJ   1/5    F6069   29:15  9:25  55/146  F 
  172   269 CHERYL WILLIAMS     F 36 KENNET SQUARE   PA   8/26   F3039   29:16  9:26  56/146  F 
  173    41 ROBERT ELDER        M 71 CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   2/3    M7099   29:24  9:28 117/172  M 
  174   764 DYLAN GARRIDO       M 09 CHALFONT        PA  42/54   M0019   29:27  9:29 118/172  M 
  175    47 OLIVIER FALARDEAU   M 10 QUEBEC          QC  43/54   M0019   29:29  9:30 119/172  M 
  176    46 DAVID FALARDEAU     M 41 QUEBEC          QC  24/38   M4049   29:29  9:30 120/172  M 
  177   232 NICOLE DELLOSE      F 14 NORRISTOWN      PA  26/40   F0019   29:38  9:33  57/146  F 
  178   241 KIM JACKSON         F 35 CEDAR GROVE     NJ   9/26   F3039   29:39  9:33  58/146  F 
  179   155 WALT O'DONNELL      M 56 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  10/23   M5059   29:41  9:34 121/172  M 
  180   147 BART NEEDHAM        M 45 MAPLE PARK      IL  25/38   M4049   29:58  9:39 122/172  M
 
  181   153 DOROTHY O'BRIEN     F 36 PHILADELPHIA    PA  10/26   F3039   29:58  9:39  59/146  F 
  182    10 JENNIFER BORUSIEWIC F 34 CONSHOHOCKEN    PA  11/26   F3039   29:59  9:39  60/146  F 
  183   167 RONALD RUKAVINA     M 52 LEECHBURG       PA  11/23   M5059   30:00  9:40 123/172  M 
  184   165 JOSEPH RUKAVINA     M 14 LEECHBURG       PA  44/54   M0019   30:01  9:40 124/172  M 
  185   170 JAIMIE SALT         F 28 LEVITTOWN       PA  12/37   F2029   30:01  9:40  61/146  F 
  186   152 PATRICK NORTON      M 39 ROCK TAVERN     NY  11/13   M3039   30:03  9:41 125/172  M 
  187    58 CASEY FETSKO        F 20 ITHACA          NY  13/37   F2029   30:09  9:43  62/146  F 
  188    97 MARIANNE JOHNSTON   F 36 NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA  12/26   F3039   30:26  9:48  63/146  F 
  189   258 SHARON DELANEY      F 50 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   3/18   F5059   30:28  9:49  64/146  F 
  190   251 PATTIE WINN         F 45 BREINIGSVILLE   PA   7/17   F4049   30:37  9:52  65/146  F
 
  191   173 DEVON SHUGDINIS     F 16 SIMSBURY        CT  27/40   F0019   30:38  9:52  66/146  F 
  192   174 JORDAN SHUGDINIS    F 15 SIMSBURY        CT  28/40   F0019   30:38  9:52  67/146  F 
  193   126 BRIGHID MCCLOSKEY   F 24 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  14/37   F2029   30:45  9:54  68/146  F 
  194    21 JACKIE CULVER       F 37 PHILADELPHIA    PA  13/26   F3039   30:45  9:54  69/146  F 
  195   766 JOSEPH PERRI        M 12 MENDHAM         NJ  45/54   M0019   30:55  9:58 126/172  M 
  196   765 CARL PERRI          M 42 MENDHAM         NJ  26/38   M4049   31:00  9:59 127/172  M 
  197   180 KRISTEN SORANNO     F 20 BERKELEY HEIGHT NJ  15/37   F2029   31:02 10:00  70/146  F 
  198   179 ANNMARIE SORANNO    F 51 BERKELEY HEIGHT NJ   4/18   F5059   31:03 10:00  71/146  F 
  199   234 DAN DUNN            M 33 WILDWOOD        NJ  12/13   M3039   31:14 10:04 128/172  M 
  200   243 PAUL LUKERT         M 44 PHILADELPHIA    PA  27/38   M4049   31:21 10:06 129/172  M 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  201   140 MARY MITCHELL       F 20 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  16/37   F2029   31:21 10:06  72/146  F 
  202   197 MARIAH WARD         F 22 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  17/37   F2029   31:26 10:07  73/146  F 
  203   196 JOHN WARD           M 56 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  12/23   M5059   31:27 10:08 130/172  M 
  204   190 VINCENT TOLOTTA     M 49 GARNET VALLEY   PA  28/38   M4049   31:27 10:08 131/172  M 
  205   148 BECKY NEEDHAM       F 44 MAPLE PARK      IL   8/17   F4049   31:28 10:08  74/146  F 
  206   259 CHRIS DELANEY       M 53 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  13/23   M5059   31:29 10:08 132/172  M 
  207   139 VERONICA MITCHELL   F 20 HAVERTOWN       PA  18/37   F2029   31:31 10:09  75/146  F 
  208   271 RYAN KARBOWNIZAK    M 12 ROCKAWAY        NY  46/54   M0019   31:37 10:11 133/172  M 
  209    60 FRANK FETSKO        M 51 ITHACA          NY  14/23   M5059   31:54 10:16 134/172  M 
  210    27 YVONNE DITORIO      F 61 WILDWOOD        NJ   2/5    F6069   31:58 10:18  76/146  F
 
  211    71 GIANNA GOLATO       F 13 MEDIA           PA  29/40   F0019   31:58 10:18  77/146  F 
  212   108 CARSON KILGALLEN    M 12 ROCKAWAY        NJ  47/54   M0019   32:00 10:18 135/172  M 
  213   292 BOBBY DIDONATO      M 42 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  29/38   M4049   32:02 10:19 136/172  M 
  214    24 GARY DECKER         M 61 PHILADELPHIA    PA   6/10   M6069   32:09 10:21 137/172  M 
  215    74 DINA HAEFLIN        F 50 GREENSBURG      PA   5/18   F5059   32:14 10:23  78/146  F 
  216     5 ALEXANDRA BENNETT   F 34 VOORHEES        NJ  14/26   F3039   32:17 10:24  79/146  F 
  217    89 TERRY HUGHES        M 49 LANGHORNE       PA  30/38   M4049   32:19 10:24 138/172  M 
  218   770 NICHOLAS CLEMENS    M 12 DENNISVILLE     NJ  48/54   M0019   32:21 10:25 139/172  M 
  219   769 JOHN CLEMENS        M 44 DENNISVILLE     NJ  31/38   M4049   32:22 10:25 140/172  M 
  220   187 DAVID THOMSEN       M 52 BRICK           NJ  15/23   M5059   32:24 10:26 141/172  M
 
  221   780 AUDRIANNE STAGG     F 16 PITTSTOWN       NJ  30/40   F0019   32:25 10:26  80/146  F 
  222   244 LARRY KREVOLIN      M 66 CHERRY HILL     NJ   7/10   M6069   32:33 10:29 142/172  M 
  223   245 BLAKE KREVOLIN      M 33 PHILADELPHIA    PA  13/13   M3039   32:34 10:29 143/172  M 
  224    63 ANGELA FLYNN        F 53 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   6/18   F5059   32:44 10:33  81/146  F 
  225   125 RACHAEL MASSE       F 28 GLEN MILLS      PA  19/37   F2029   32:49 10:34  82/146  F 
  226   188 KATHLEEN THOMSEN    F 55 BRICK           NJ   7/18   F5059   32:52 10:35  83/146  F 
  227   273 MICHELLE FERNANDES  F 38 GRIMSBY         ON  15/26   F3039   32:55 10:36  84/146  F 
  228   266 ALEX GIOFFRE        M 13 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  49/54   M0019   32:58 10:37 144/172  M 
  229   112 MONICA LORD         F 46 GLASSBORO       NJ   9/17   F4049   32:59 10:37  85/146  F 
  230   757 ANTOINETTE LISOWSKI F 57 OLD FORGE       PA   8/18   F5059   33:12 10:41  86/146  F
 
  231    75 SHANNON HALPIN      F 39 TRUMBULL        CT  16/26   F3039   33:16 10:43  87/146  F 
  232   195 JENNA WALSH         F 26 PHILADELPHIA    PA  20/37   F2029   33:18 10:44  88/146  F 
  233    56 HANNAH FERGUSON     F 14 ROCKAWAY        NJ  31/40   F0019   33:23 10:45  89/146  F 
  234   178 AMANDA SNEDEGAR     F 31 SAN DIEGO       CA  17/26   F3039   33:24 10:45  90/146  F 
  235   157 LISA POTOK          F 36 BENSALEM        PA  18/26   F3039   33:28 10:47  91/146  F 
  236    44 JENNIFER EXCELL     F 25 SOUTHAMPTON     PA  21/37   F2029   33:31 10:48  92/146  F 
  237    62 ERIN FISHER         F 17 HALIFAX         PA  32/40   F0019   33:36 10:49  93/146  F 
  238   784 NICK DROUSE         M 13 MOSCOW          PA  50/54   M0019   33:42 10:51 145/172  M 
  239    94 THERESA JOHNSON     F 44 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  10/17   F4049   33:49 10:54  94/146  F 
  240   265 ANNABEL GIOFFRE     F 14 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  33/40   F0019   33:56 10:56  95/146  F
 
  241   175 SYDNEY SHUGDINIS    F 19 SIMSBURY        CT  34/40   F0019   33:57 10:56  96/146  F 
  242    77 JOSEPH HANNAN       M 12 HARLEYSVILLE    PA  51/54   M0019   33:58 10:56 146/172  M 
  243    80 ELLA HASSON         F 13 HATFIELD        PA  35/40   F0019   33:59 10:57  97/146  F 
  244   119 ANDREW MACDONALD    M 46 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  32/38   M4049   34:00 10:57 147/172  M 
  245   146 ABBY NEEDHAM        F 19 MAPLE PARK      IL  36/40   F0019   34:01 10:57  98/146  F 
  246    22 AMANDA DECKER       F 29 PHILADELPHIA    PA  22/37   F2029   34:05 10:58  99/146  F 
  247    39 MARK DRUNKENMILLER  M 40 GLENSIDE        PA  33/38   M4049   34:06 10:59 148/172  M 
  248   767 CARLY MURPHY        F 10 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  37/40   F0019   34:09 11:00 100/146  F 
  249   141 JULIA MOHR          F 11 WILDWOOD        NJ  38/40   F0019   34:10 11:00 101/146  F 
  250     9 KELLY BLEWITT       F 46 WILMINGTON      DE  11/17   F4049   34:19 11:03 102/146  F 


Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  251    15 TAMMY CAPPOLINA     F 50 MARMORA         NJ   9/18   F5059   34:21 11:04 103/146  F 
  252     6 FRANK BERMAN        M 44 WILMINGTON      DE  34/38   M4049   34:27 11:06 149/172  M 
  253   177 ABIGAIL SNEDEGAR    F 29 SAN DIEGO       CA  23/37   F2029   34:31 11:07 104/146  F 
  254   768 SHARON HENDRIXSON   F 69 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   3/5    F6069   34:39 11:09 105/146  F 
  255   102 CAROL ANN KANE      F 55 WILDWOOD        NJ  10/18   F5059   34:50 11:13 106/146  F 
  256   242 LISA KOBIEROWSKI    F 38 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  19/26   F3039   34:57 11:15 107/146  F 
  257   133 ANGELA MCDONOUGH    F 40 WILDWOOD        NJ  12/17   F4049   35:04 11:18 108/146  F 
  258    70 PHILIP GIANNUARIO   M 58 VERONA          NJ  16/23   M5059   35:39 11:29 150/172  M 
  259   199 ELLEN WILLIAMS      F 23 NEVERSINK       NY  24/37   F2029   35:43 11:30 109/146  F 
  260    54 ALEC FERGUSON       M 12 ROCKAWAY        NJ  52/54   M0019   35:53 11:33 151/172  M
 
  261   231 STEPHEN PARONE      M 64 STATEN ISLAND   NY   8/10   M6069   35:57 11:35 152/172  M 
  262    23 CAROLE DECKER       F 54 PHILADELPHIA    PA  11/18   F5059   36:14 11:40 110/146  F 
  263    13 JESSYCA BUSBY       F 37 MCGRAW          NY  20/26   F3039   36:28 11:45 111/146  F 
  264   781 BOB RUGGIERO        M 77 AVALON          NJ   3/3    M7099   36:32 11:46 153/172  M 
  265   249 KEN GAIGE           M 49 NEW HAMPTON     NY  35/38   M4049   36:38 11:48 154/172  M 
  266    73 TRACY GREGORIO      F 50 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  12/18   F5059   36:40 11:49 112/146  F 
  267    57 TERRENCE FERGUSON   M 46 ROCKAWAY        NJ  36/38   M4049   36:44 11:50 155/172  M 
  268   134 DIANE MCKEEFERY     F 64 MAYS LANDING    NJ   4/5    F6069   36:48 11:51 113/146  F 
  269    61 TIM FIELD           M 40 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ  37/38   M4049   36:59 11:55 156/172  M 
  270    40 LAURA EDWARDS       F 36 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  21/26   F3039   37:01 11:55 114/146  F
 
  271    90 THERESA HUGHES      F 48 LANGHORNE       PA  13/17   F4049   37:11 11:58 115/146  F 
  272   124 MARIE MARKUSSEN     F 56 ALEXANDRIA      VA  13/18   F5059   37:26 12:03 116/146  F 
  273   267 NICOLE REISS        F 20 DANBURY         CT  25/37   F2029   37:32 12:05 117/146  F 
  274    69 JIM GALLAGHER       M    SEA ISLE CITY   NJ                  38:01 12:14 157/172  M 
  275   168 STEPHANIE RUKAVINA  F 22 LEECHBURG       PA  26/37   F2029   38:25 12:22 118/146  F 
  276   763 BRANDON GARRIDO     M 07 CHALFONT        PA  53/54   M0019   38:35 12:25 158/172  M 
  277    59 ERIN FETSKO         F 21 ITHACA          NY  27/37   F2029   38:38 12:26 119/146  F 
  278   123 DEAN MARKUSSEN      M 59 ALEXANDRIA      VA  17/23   M5059   38:48 12:29 159/172  M 
  279   111 MICHAEL LONG        M 52 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  18/23   M5059   38:49 12:30 160/172  M 
  280   297 JESSICA WEINSTEIN   F 24 PLEASANTVILLE   NJ  28/37   F2029   39:01 12:34 120/146  F
 
  281    91 DANIEL JACKSON      M 26 TONAWANDA       NY  25/27   M2029   39:04 12:35 161/172  M 
  282   194 LAUREN VEITZ        F 32 JENKINTOWN      PA  22/26   F3039   39:18 12:39 121/146  F 
  283   104 NINA KAUFFMAN       F 25 PHILADELPHIA    PA  29/37   F2029   39:19 12:40 122/146  F 
  284   759 WILMARY VIVIER      F 27 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ  30/37   F2029   39:25 12:41 123/146  F 
  285    86 LAUREN HIRST        F 20 BENSALEM        PA  31/37   F2029   39:30 12:43 124/146  F 
  286    34 KRISTEN DONMOYER    F 21 POTTSTOWN       PA  32/37   F2029   39:32 12:44 125/146  F 
  287   237 JASON MILKO         M 22 W MIFFLIN       PA  26/27   M2029   39:33 12:44 162/172  M 
  288   114 ANTHONY LORENZETTI  M 56 BRISTOL         CT  19/23   M5059   39:35 12:45 163/172  M 
  289    29 LEANNE DOMBROWSKI   F 26 MARLTON         NJ  33/37   F2029   39:46 12:48 126/146  F 
  290   154 DINA O'DONNELL      F 52 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  14/18   F5059   39:47 12:49 127/146  F
 
  291    14 LYNESIE BUSBY       F 16 MCGRAW          NY  39/40   F0019   39:56 12:51 128/146  F 
  292   116 CHRISTINE LORENZETT F 54 BRISTOL         CT  15/18   F5059   40:29 13:02 129/146  F 
  293   785 REGINA DROUSE       F 53 MOSCOW          PA  16/18   F5059   40:41 13:06 130/146  F 
  294   230 NICHOLAS PINTO      M 63 STATEN ISLAND   NY   9/10   M6069   41:02 13:13 164/172  M 
  295   264 VERONICA CHARYNA    F 12 WILDWOOD        NJ  40/40   F0019   41:10 13:15 131/146  F 
  296   275 MICHELE DEVINCENTIS F 28 PEQUANNOCK      NJ  34/37   F2029   41:23 13:19 132/146  F 
  297   274 WILLIAM REISS       M 47 DANBURY         CT  38/38   M4049   41:39 13:25 165/172  M 
  298   145 DEBBIE MULLEN       F 56 PENNSBURG       PA  17/18   F5059   41:54 13:30 133/146  F 
  299   240 LENNY BERNSTEIN     M 56 GRAHAMSVILLE    NY  20/23   M5059   42:09 13:34 166/172  M 
  300    30 VINCE DOMBROWSKI    M 58 MARLTON         NJ  21/23   M5059   42:21 13:38 167/172  M 


Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  301    28 CHRISTINA DOMBROWSK F 29 MARLTON         NJ  35/37   F2029   42:22 13:38 134/146  F 
  302    66 MICHELLE FOREMAN    F 22 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  36/37   F2029   42:27 13:40 135/146  F 
  303    64 JANINE FOREMAN      F 53 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  18/18   F5059   42:42 13:45 136/146  F 
  304   151 JANINE NORTON       F 30 ROCK TAVERN     NY  23/26   F3039   42:57 13:50 137/146  F 
  305   144 BILL MULLEN         M 57 PENNSBURG       PA  22/23   M5059   43:11 13:54 168/172  M 
  306   150 COLLEEN NORTON      F 43 TUCKAHOE        NY  14/17   F4049   43:15 13:56 138/146  F 
  307   159 LOREN PRIMODIE      F 30 CHALFONT        PA  24/26   F3039   43:16 13:56 139/146  F 
  308   160 CORINNE PRIMODIE    F 25 CHALFONT        PA  37/37   F2029   43:17 13:56 140/146  F 
  309   143 TRACY MORGAN        F 48 PORT ST. LUCIE  FL  15/17   F4049   43:39 14:03 141/146  F 
  310    67 THOMAS FOREMAN      M 18 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  54/54   M0019   45:41 14:42 169/172  M
 
  311    65 JIM FOREMAN         M 52 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  23/23   M5059   45:42 14:43 170/172  M 
  312   163 ALIYAH REID         F 31 SAN DIEGO       CA  25/26   F3039   46:07 14:51 142/146  F 
  313    45 JEFFERY EYSTER      M 26 SAN DIEGO       CA  27/27   M2029   46:08 14:51 171/172  M 
  314   193 JEAN TROTTA         F 62 LEVITTOWN       PA   5/5    F6069   46:23 14:56 143/146  F 
  315    12 JEANIE BURNS        F 39 LEVITTOWN       PA  26/26   F3039   46:23 14:56 144/146  F 
  316   272 JOANNE KARBOWNIZAK  F 43 ROCKAWAY        NY  16/17   F4049   46:29 14:58 145/146  F 
  317   109 JENNIFER KILGALLEN  F 42 ROCKAWAY        NJ  17/17   F4049   46:30 14:58 146/146  F 
  318   281 MIKE CIACCIA        M 66 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  10/10   M6069   48:33 15:38 172/172  M


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    31  NWBP          (  19:31  1:37:34)
============================
  1      1     16 BRADEN CAREI       M 20   18:23
  2      2     25 VINNY DERITIS      M 19   18:48
  3      5    176 NICK SMART         M 19   19:18
  4      8     26 LUKE DICKSON       M 22   19:55
  5     15     42 RILEY ENGEL        F 19   21:10
  6   ( 16)   138 MATTHEW MILLIGAN   M 23   21:48
  7   ( 18)     8 JULIE BLACKMON     F 19   22:02
  8   ( 19)     3 ETHAN ANDOLINA     M 20   22:31

  2.    36  WCBP          (  19:43  1:38:33)
============================
  1      3    224 JOHN STEIGER       M 29   18:49
  2      6    220 KATIE NAPPI        F 21   19:44
  3      7    226 CAMERON WARD       M 20   19:48
  4      9    222 AUSTIN NERI        M 20   20:00
  5     11    213 JOE HARTLEY        M 19   20:12
  6   ( 12)   218 JAKE MCKENNA       M 24   20:24
  7   ( 13)   210 MIKE EXCELL        M 21   20:55
  8   ( 14)   204 ADOLPH RYNE        M 30   21:08

  3.    72  WBP           (  21:24  1:46:56)
============================
  1      4    216 KYLE MALLON        M 19   19:14
  2     10    208 RYAN CARLIN        M 19   20:09
  3     17    209 CHRISTINA CAROULIS F 24   21:56
  4     20    203 MAX ABRAMS         M 18   22:38
  5     21    206 BRENDAN BYLES      M 21   22:59
  6   ( 22)   254 WILLIAM CONNOR     M 18   24:39
  7   ( 23)   205 CAROLINE BUCKLEY   F 20   25:15
  8   ( 24)   223 THIASON NGUYENN    M 19   26:49




                       
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   220 KATIE NAPPI         21 DOWNINGTOWN     PA WCBP            19:44 
    2    42 RILEY ENGEL         19 NEWTOWN         PA NWBP            21:10 
    3   776 CARRIE PAREJO       40 CINNAMINSON     NJ                 21:15
 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   283 JEFF GIUSTO         17 PROSPECT        CT                 17:45 
    2   753 SCOTT TRAMA         26 ROYERSFORD      PA                 17:46 
    3    19 JOHN CONNER         17 PHOENIXVILLE    PA                 17:55 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

    1    36     8 JULIE BLACKMON      19 PHILADELPHIA       PA   22:02 
    2    46   225 BRIDGET TARNOWSKI   17 BETHLEHEM          PA   22:55 
    3    54    72 KELLY GORMAN        19 SOUTH AMBOY        NJ   23:16 
    4    55   200 BETHANY WOODCOCK    14 WESTBOROUGH        MA   23:35 
    5    75   772 MARY KATE NEFF      16 VILLANOVA          PA   24:40 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

    1     6    25 VINNY DERITIS       19 NORTH WILDWOOD     NJ   18:48 
    2     8   755 MITCHEL BARON       16 HILLSBORO          NJ   18:51 
    3    10   216 KYLE MALLON         19 PHILADELPHIA       PA   19:14 
    4    11   176 NICK SMART          19 NORTH WILDWOOD     NJ   19:18 
    5    12   786 SEAN TODD           18 MOSCOW             PA   19:38 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    34   209 CHRISTINA CAROULIS  24 UPPER DARBY        PA   21:56 
    2    86   257 CAITLEN DELANEY     20 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   25:10 
    3    90   205 CAROLINE BUCKLEY    20 PHILADELPHIA       PA   25:15 
    4    93   201 WHITNEY WOODCOCK    21 WESTBOROUGH        MA   25:29 
    5   107    82 KELSEY HAWTHORNE    20 PHILADELPHIA       PA   26:17 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1     4   239 JIMMY BERNSTEIN     21 GRAHAMSVILLE       NY   18:18 
    2     5    16 BRADEN CAREI        20 UNIONTOWN          PA   18:23 
    3     7   224 JOHN STEIGER        29 CAPE MAY           NJ   18:49 
    4    14   226 CAMERON WARD        20 PRINCETON JCT      NJ   19:48 
    5    15    26 LUKE DICKSON        22 PITMAN             NJ   19:55 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)
    1    42   164 GINNY ROMA          33 CAPE MAY COURT HOU NJ   22:51 
    2    57   290 JESSICA DUDLEY      36 LIVERPOOL          NY   23:44 
    3   101   285 RUTH NIEDZWIADELA   30 EGG HARBOR TWP     NJ   25:49 
    4   115   129 STACY MCCROSSON     39 VOORHEES           NJ   26:35 
    5   116   118 SUSAN MACCARRONE    35 OSSINING           NY   26:37 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1     9   255 PAUL SAVICKAS       30 RIVERSIDE          RI   19:04 
    2    26   204 ADOLPH RYNE         30 SPRINGFIELD        PA   21:08 
    3    29    52 MICHAEL FARRY       32 BOSTON             MA   21:18 
    4    38   263 RYAN SHEPPARD       33 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   22:28 
    5    59   233 JAMES GRAUEL        36 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   23:46 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    82   127 STORY MCCOLLAM      41 NEW KENSINGTON     PA   24:59 
    2   141    55 CAROLYN FERGUSON    48 ROCKAWAY           NJ   27:53 
    3   143   128 ROBIN MCCRAY        45 SAN DIEGO          CA   27:55 
    4   150   181 JENNIE SORTINO      44 GILBERTSVILLE      PA   28:16 
    5   163    53 TRISH FEKETICS      43 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   28:38 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    25   775 BRUCE BARKER        41 HADDONFIELD        NJ   20:59 
    2    30   295 STIG BLOMKVEST      49 N CAPE MAY         NJ   21:23 
    3    37   294 MARTIN SCHWEITER    45 WAYNE              PA   22:11 
    4    44   161 JIM PROKOPOVICH     44 FREELAND           PA   22:52 
    5    52   777 JUAN PAREJO         45 CINNAMINSON        NJ   23:14 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1   129   191 LISA TOLOTTA        51 MEDIA              PA   27:20 
    2   161    51 PATRICIA FARRINGTON 54 JENKINTOWN         PA   28:36 
    3   189   258 SHARON DELANEY      50 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   30:28 
    4   198   179 ANNMARIE SORANNO    51 BERKELEY HEIGHTS   NJ   31:03 
    5   215    74 DINA HAEFLIN        50 GREENSBURG         PA   32:14 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    41   779 STEPHEN STACY       53 PITTSTOWN          NJ   22:48 
    2    53   246 BOB REDROW          54 WENONAH            NJ   23:14 
    3    58    98 JOE JURUSZ          51 SOMERSET           NJ   23:44 
    4    62   238 DAN FANNON          57 WILLOW GROVE       PA   23:55 
    5    89   120 JIM MALONEY         57 ASHLAND            PA   25:14 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1    51   110 JOE LINK            64 TOWN BANK          NJ   23:12 
    2    79   121 JAY MANWILLER       60 WEST LAWN          PA   24:47 
    3   127    83 MITCH HERMAN        60 STONE HARBOR       NJ   27:10 
    4   156   261 DAVE POLASKI        63 BETHEL             CT   28:22 
    5   170   122 DANILO MARCONI      60 BLACKWOOD          NJ   29:13 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1   171   300 PATRICIA QUINN      68 RIVERTON           NJ   29:15 
    2   210    27 YVONNE DITORIO      61 WILDWOOD           NJ   31:58 
    3   254   768 SHARON HENDRIXSON   69 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   34:39 
    4   268   134 DIANE MCKEEFERY     64 MAYS LANDING       NJ   36:48 
    5   314   193 JEAN TROTTA         62 LEVITTOWN          PA   46:23 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1   142    43 BEN ERWIN           71 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   27:54 
    2   173    41 ROBERT ELDER        71 CAPE MAY COURT HOU NJ   29:24 
    3   264   781 BOB RUGGIERO        77 AVALON             NJ   36:32 


***************************** FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                       

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   220 KATIE NAPPI         21 DOWNINGTOWN     PA   FEMALE WINNER  19:44  6:21 
    2    42 RILEY ENGEL         19 NEWTOWN         PA    2ND FEMALE    21:10  6:49 
    3   776 CARRIE PAREJO       40 CINNAMINSON     NJ    3RD FEMALE    21:15  6:51 
    4   209 CHRISTINA CAROULIS  24 UPPER DARBY     PA   1/37   F2029   21:56  7:04 
    5     8 JULIE BLACKMON      19 PHILADELPHIA    PA   1/40   F0019   22:02  7:06 
    6   164 GINNY ROMA          33 CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   1/26   F3039   22:51  7:22 
    7   225 BRIDGET TARNOWSKI   17 BETHLEHEM       PA   2/40   F0019   22:55  7:23 
    8    72 KELLY GORMAN        19 SOUTH AMBOY     NJ   3/40   F0019   23:16  7:30 
    9   200 BETHANY WOODCOCK    14 WESTBOROUGH     MA   4/40   F0019   23:35  7:36 
   10   290 JESSICA DUDLEY      36 LIVERPOOL       NY   2/26   F3039   23:44  7:39
 
   11   772 MARY KATE NEFF      16 VILLANOVA       PA   5/40   F0019   24:40  7:57 
   12   127 STORY MCCOLLAM      41 NEW KENSINGTON  PA   1/17   F4049   24:59  8:03 
   13   257 CAITLEN DELANEY     20 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   2/37   F2029   25:10  8:06 
   14    38 BRIANN DOWNES       18 PARLIN          NJ   6/40   F0019   25:13  8:07 
   15   205 CAROLINE BUCKLEY    20 PHILADELPHIA    PA   3/37   F2029   25:15  8:08 
   16   103 CAROLINE KANE       19 WILDWOOD        NJ   7/40   F0019   25:19  8:09 
   17   201 WHITNEY WOODCOCK    21 WESTBOROUGH     MA   4/37   F2029   25:29  8:13 
   18   137 ELISSA MILLER       12 CAMPBELL HALL   NY   8/40   F0019   25:32  8:13 
   19   285 RUTH NIEDZWIADELA   30 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   3/26   F3039   25:49  8:19 
   20    17 CAITLYN COLEMAN     19 HUNTINGDON VALL PA   9/40   F0019   25:49  8:19
 
   21    11 VICTORIA BROOKS     18 LANSDOWNE       PA  10/40   F0019   25:50  8:19 
   22    82 KELSEY HAWTHORNE    20 PHILADELPHIA    PA   5/37   F2029   26:17  8:28 
   23   774 QUINN MAGUIRE       16 MEDIA           PA  11/40   F0019   26:27  8:31 
   24   293 SARAN BOLES         16 MALVERN         PA  12/40   F0019   26:29  8:32 
   25   287 RYAN LOFTUS         16 BRYN MAWR       PA  13/40   F0019   26:29  8:32 
   26   162 SARAH JANE QUIGLEY  15 NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA  14/40   F0019   26:32  8:33 
   27   771 AVA LEONHARDT       15 MEDIA           PA  15/40   F0019   26:32  8:33 
   28   129 STACY MCCROSSON     39 VOORHEES        NJ   4/26   F3039   26:35  8:34 
   29   118 SUSAN MACCARRONE    35 OSSINING        NY   5/26   F3039   26:37  8:34 
   30   156 NICOLE PILSON       29 PHILADELPHIA    PA   6/37   F2029   26:38  8:35
 
   31     1 CAROLINE ALLEN      17 ARDMORE         PA  16/40   F0019   26:44  8:37 
   32     2 LILY ALLEN          14 ARDMORE         PA  17/40   F0019   26:55  8:40 
   33   191 LISA TOLOTTA        51 MEDIA           PA   1/18   F5059   27:20  8:48 
   34   278 LEIGH MCCAFFREY     14 CHATHAM         NJ  18/40   F0019   27:23  8:49 
   35   202 ILANA ZIEFF         27 BOSTON          MA   7/37   F2029   27:36  8:53 
   36    87 ERIN HIRZ           16 WAYNE,          NJ  19/40   F0019   27:40  8:55 
   37   113 ABBEY LORENZETTI    22 BRISTOL         CT   8/37   F2029   27:43  8:55 
   38    55 CAROLYN FERGUSON    48 ROCKAWAY        NJ   2/17   F4049   27:53  8:59 
   39   128 ROBIN MCCRAY        45 SAN DIEGO       CA   3/17   F4049   27:55  8:59 
   40    99 SOFIA JURUSZ        10 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  20/40   F0019   28:06  9:03
 
   41   228 MARA WIZESNIEWSKI   17 COLLEGEVILLE    PA  21/40   F0019   28:09  9:04 
   42   227 LAUREN WIZESNIEWSKI 18 COLLEGEVILLE    PA  22/40   F0019   28:10  9:04 
   43   761 GRACE CANNIZZO      10 CRANFORD        NJ  23/40   F0019   28:14  9:05 
   44   181 JENNIE SORTINO      44 GILBERTSVILLE   PA   4/17   F4049   28:16  9:06 
   45   256 ALEXANDRA LADO      26 NORFOLK         VA   9/37   F2029   28:17  9:07 
   46    88 TARA HUEMMRICH      20 BLANDON         PA  10/37   F2029   28:18  9:07 
   47    18 SARAH COLEMAN       19 HUNTINGDON VALL PA  24/40   F0019   28:19  9:07 
   48   135 SHEA MCKINSTY       18 PHILADELPHIA    PA  25/40   F0019   28:20  9:07 
   49   100 SUSAN JURUSZ        39 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   6/26   F3039   28:21  9:08 
   50    51 PATRICIA FARRINGTON 54 JENKINTOWN      PA   2/18   F5059   28:36  9:13 

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51    84 ALLIE HERRERA       24 WAPPINGERS FALL NY  11/37   F2029   28:37  9:13 
   52    53 TRISH FEKETICS      43 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   5/17   F4049   28:38  9:13 
   53   101 STACEY KANE         31 CONSHOHOCKEN    PA   7/26   F3039   28:42  9:14 
   54   758 MAUREEN KUHAR       49 PHILADELPHIA    PA   6/17   F4049   28:51  9:18 
   55   300 PATRICIA QUINN      68 RIVERTON        NJ   1/5    F6069   29:15  9:25 
   56   269 CHERYL WILLIAMS     36 KENNET SQUARE   PA   8/26   F3039   29:16  9:26 
   57   232 NICOLE DELLOSE      14 NORRISTOWN      PA  26/40   F0019   29:38  9:33 
   58   241 KIM JACKSON         35 CEDAR GROVE     NJ   9/26   F3039   29:39  9:33 
   59   153 DOROTHY O'BRIEN     36 PHILADELPHIA    PA  10/26   F3039   29:58  9:39 
   60    10 JENNIFER BORUSIEWIC 34 CONSHOHOCKEN    PA  11/26   F3039   29:59  9:39
 
   61   170 JAIMIE SALT         28 LEVITTOWN       PA  12/37   F2029   30:01  9:40 
   62    58 CASEY FETSKO        20 ITHACA          NY  13/37   F2029   30:09  9:43 
   63    97 MARIANNE JOHNSTON   36 NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA  12/26   F3039   30:26  9:48 
   64   258 SHARON DELANEY      50 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   3/18   F5059   30:28  9:49 
   65   251 PATTIE WINN         45 BREINIGSVILLE   PA   7/17   F4049   30:37  9:52 
   66   173 DEVON SHUGDINIS     16 SIMSBURY        CT  27/40   F0019   30:38  9:52 
   67   174 JORDAN SHUGDINIS    15 SIMSBURY        CT  28/40   F0019   30:38  9:52 
   68   126 BRIGHID MCCLOSKEY   24 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  14/37   F2029   30:45  9:54 
   69    21 JACKIE CULVER       37 PHILADELPHIA    PA  13/26   F3039   30:45  9:54 
   70   180 KRISTEN SORANNO     20 BERKELEY HEIGHT NJ  15/37   F2029   31:02 10:00
 
   71   179 ANNMARIE SORANNO    51 BERKELEY HEIGHT NJ   4/18   F5059   31:03 10:00 
   72   140 MARY MITCHELL       20 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  16/37   F2029   31:21 10:06 
   73   197 MARIAH WARD         22 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  17/37   F2029   31:26 10:07 
   74   148 BECKY NEEDHAM       44 MAPLE PARK      IL   8/17   F4049   31:28 10:08 
   75   139 VERONICA MITCHELL   20 HAVERTOWN       PA  18/37   F2029   31:31 10:09 
   76    27 YVONNE DITORIO      61 WILDWOOD        NJ   2/5    F6069   31:58 10:18 
   77    71 GIANNA GOLATO       13 MEDIA           PA  29/40   F0019   31:58 10:18 
   78    74 DINA HAEFLIN        50 GREENSBURG      PA   5/18   F5059   32:14 10:23 
   79     5 ALEXANDRA BENNETT   34 VOORHEES        NJ  14/26   F3039   32:17 10:24 
   80   780 AUDRIANNE STAGG     16 PITTSTOWN       NJ  30/40   F0019   32:25 10:26
 
   81    63 ANGELA FLYNN        53 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   6/18   F5059   32:44 10:33 
   82   125 RACHAEL MASSE       28 GLEN MILLS      PA  19/37   F2029   32:49 10:34 
   83   188 KATHLEEN THOMSEN    55 BRICK           NJ   7/18   F5059   32:52 10:35 
   84   273 MICHELLE FERNANDES  38 GRIMSBY         ON  15/26   F3039   32:55 10:36 
   85   112 MONICA LORD         46 GLASSBORO       NJ   9/17   F4049   32:59 10:37 
   86   757 ANTOINETTE LISOWSKI 57 OLD FORGE       PA   8/18   F5059   33:12 10:41 
   87    75 SHANNON HALPIN      39 TRUMBULL        CT  16/26   F3039   33:16 10:43 
   88   195 JENNA WALSH         26 PHILADELPHIA    PA  20/37   F2029   33:18 10:44 
   89    56 HANNAH FERGUSON     14 ROCKAWAY        NJ  31/40   F0019   33:23 10:45 
   90   178 AMANDA SNEDEGAR     31 SAN DIEGO       CA  17/26   F3039   33:24 10:45
 
   91   157 LISA POTOK          36 BENSALEM        PA  18/26   F3039   33:28 10:47 
   92    44 JENNIFER EXCELL     25 SOUTHAMPTON     PA  21/37   F2029   33:31 10:48 
   93    62 ERIN FISHER         17 HALIFAX         PA  32/40   F0019   33:36 10:49 
   94    94 THERESA JOHNSON     44 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  10/17   F4049   33:49 10:54 
   95   265 ANNABEL GIOFFRE     14 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  33/40   F0019   33:56 10:56 
   96   175 SYDNEY SHUGDINIS    19 SIMSBURY        CT  34/40   F0019   33:57 10:56 
   97    80 ELLA HASSON         13 HATFIELD        PA  35/40   F0019   33:59 10:57 
   98   146 ABBY NEEDHAM        19 MAPLE PARK      IL  36/40   F0019   34:01 10:57 
   99    22 AMANDA DECKER       29 PHILADELPHIA    PA  22/37   F2029   34:05 10:58 
  100   767 CARLY MURPHY        10 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  37/40   F0019   34:09 11:00 

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  101   141 JULIA MOHR          11 WILDWOOD        NJ  38/40   F0019   34:10 11:00 
  102     9 KELLY BLEWITT       46 WILMINGTON      DE  11/17   F4049   34:19 11:03 
  103    15 TAMMY CAPPOLINA     50 MARMORA         NJ   9/18   F5059   34:21 11:04 
  104   177 ABIGAIL SNEDEGAR    29 SAN DIEGO       CA  23/37   F2029   34:31 11:07 
  105   768 SHARON HENDRIXSON   69 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   3/5    F6069   34:39 11:09 
  106   102 CAROL ANN KANE      55 WILDWOOD        NJ  10/18   F5059   34:50 11:13 
  107   242 LISA KOBIEROWSKI    38 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  19/26   F3039   34:57 11:15 
  108   133 ANGELA MCDONOUGH    40 WILDWOOD        NJ  12/17   F4049   35:04 11:18 
  109   199 ELLEN WILLIAMS      23 NEVERSINK       NY  24/37   F2029   35:43 11:30 
  110    23 CAROLE DECKER       54 PHILADELPHIA    PA  11/18   F5059   36:14 11:4
 
  111    13 JESSYCA BUSBY       37 MCGRAW          NY  20/26   F3039   36:28 11:45 
  112    73 TRACY GREGORIO      50 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  12/18   F5059   36:40 11:49 
  113   134 DIANE MCKEEFERY     64 MAYS LANDING    NJ   4/5    F6069   36:48 11:51 
  114    40 LAURA EDWARDS       36 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  21/26   F3039   37:01 11:55 
  115    90 THERESA HUGHES      48 LANGHORNE       PA  13/17   F4049   37:11 11:58 
  116   124 MARIE MARKUSSEN     56 ALEXANDRIA      VA  13/18   F5059   37:26 12:03 
  117   267 NICOLE REISS        20 DANBURY         CT  25/37   F2029   37:32 12:05 
  118   168 STEPHANIE RUKAVINA  22 LEECHBURG       PA  26/37   F2029   38:25 12:22 
  119    59 ERIN FETSKO         21 ITHACA          NY  27/37   F2029   38:38 12:26 
  120   297 JESSICA WEINSTEIN   24 PLEASANTVILLE   NJ  28/37   F2029   39:01 12:34
 
  121   194 LAUREN VEITZ        32 JENKINTOWN      PA  22/26   F3039   39:18 12:39 
  122   104 NINA KAUFFMAN       25 PHILADELPHIA    PA  29/37   F2029   39:19 12:40 
  123   759 WILMARY VIVIER      27 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ  30/37   F2029   39:25 12:41 
  124    86 LAUREN HIRST        20 BENSALEM        PA  31/37   F2029   39:30 12:43 
  125    34 KRISTEN DONMOYER    21 POTTSTOWN       PA  32/37   F2029   39:32 12:44 
  126    29 LEANNE DOMBROWSKI   26 MARLTON         NJ  33/37   F2029   39:46 12:48 
  127   154 DINA O'DONNELL      52 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  14/18   F5059   39:47 12:49 
  128    14 LYNESIE BUSBY       16 MCGRAW          NY  39/40   F0019   39:56 12:51 
  129   116 CHRISTINE LORENZETT 54 BRISTOL         CT  15/18   F5059   40:29 13:02 
  130   785 REGINA DROUSE       53 MOSCOW          PA  16/18   F5059   40:41 13:06
 
  131   264 VERONICA CHARYNA    12 WILDWOOD        NJ  40/40   F0019   41:10 13:15 
  132   275 MICHELE DEVINCENTIS 28 PEQUANNOCK      NJ  34/37   F2029   41:23 13:19 
  133   145 DEBBIE MULLEN       56 PENNSBURG       PA  17/18   F5059   41:54 13:30 
  134    28 CHRISTINA DOMBROWSK 29 MARLTON         NJ  35/37   F2029   42:22 13:38 
  135    66 MICHELLE FOREMAN    22 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  36/37   F2029   42:27 13:40 
  136    64 JANINE FOREMAN      53 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  18/18   F5059   42:42 13:45 
  137   151 JANINE NORTON       30 ROCK TAVERN     NY  23/26   F3039   42:57 13:50 
  138   150 COLLEEN NORTON      43 TUCKAHOE        NY  14/17   F4049   43:15 13:56 
  139   159 LOREN PRIMODIE      30 CHALFONT        PA  24/26   F3039   43:16 13:56 
  140   160 CORINNE PRIMODIE    25 CHALFONT        PA  37/37   F2029   43:17 13:56
 
  141   143 TRACY MORGAN        48 PORT ST. LUCIE  FL  15/17   F4049   43:39 14:03 
  142   163 ALIYAH REID         31 SAN DIEGO       CA  25/26   F3039   46:07 14:51 
  143   193 JEAN TROTTA         62 LEVITTOWN       PA   5/5    F6069   46:23 14:56 
  144    12 JEANIE BURNS        39 LEVITTOWN       PA  26/26   F3039   46:23 14:56 
  145   272 JOANNE KARBOWNIZAK  43 ROCKAWAY        NY  16/17   F4049   46:29 14:58 
  146   109 JENNIFER KILGALLEN  42 ROCKAWAY        NJ  17/17   F4049   46:30 14:58 


  ***************************** MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************
                     

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   283 JEFF GIUSTO         17 PROSPECT        CT   MALE WINNER    17:45  5:43 
    2   753 SCOTT TRAMA         26 ROYERSFORD      PA    2ND MALE      17:46  5:43 
    3    19 JOHN CONNER         17 PHOENIXVILLE    PA    3RD MALE      17:55  5:46 
    4   239 JIMMY BERNSTEIN     21 GRAHAMSVILLE    NY   1/27   M2029   18:18  5:54 
    5    16 BRADEN CAREI        20 UNIONTOWN       PA   2/27   M2029   18:23  5:55 
    6    25 VINNY DERITIS       19 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   1/54   M0019   18:48  6:03 
    7   224 JOHN STEIGER        29 CAPE MAY        NJ   3/27   M2029   18:49  6:04 
    8   755 MITCHEL BARON       16 HILLSBORO       NJ   2/54   M0019   18:51  6:04 
    9   255 PAUL SAVICKAS       30 RIVERSIDE       RI   1/13   M3039   19:04  6:09 
   10   216 KYLE MALLON         19 PHILADELPHIA    PA   3/54   M0019   19:14  6:12
 
   11   176 NICK SMART          19 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   4/54   M0019   19:18  6:13 
   12   786 SEAN TODD           18 MOSCOW          PA   5/54   M0019   19:38  6:20 
   13   226 CAMERON WARD        20 PRINCETON JCT   NJ   4/27   M2029   19:48  6:23 
   14    26 LUKE DICKSON        22 PITMAN          NJ   5/27   M2029   19:55  6:25 
   15     7 STUART BIBEAU       18 PHILLIPSBURG    NJ   6/54   M0019   19:56  6:25 
   16   222 AUSTIN NERI         20 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   6/27   M2029   20:00  6:26 
   17   106 LIAM KEMPTON        17 YORKTOWN        VA   7/54   M0019   20:00  6:27 
   18   208 RYAN CARLIN         19 HOLLAND         PA   8/54   M0019   20:09  6:30 
   19   213 JOE HARTLEY         19 BOYERTOWN       PA   9/54   M0019   20:12  6:30 
   20    93 CHRIS JOHNSON       14 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  10/54   M0019   20:15  6:31
 
   21   211 CHRIS FORTMULLER    17 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  11/54   M0019   20:16  6:32 
   22   218 JAKE MCKENNA        24 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   7/27   M2029   20:24  6:34 
   23   210 MIKE EXCELL         21 SOUTHAMPTON     PA   8/27   M2029   20:55  6:44 
   24   775 BRUCE BARKER        41 HADDONFIELD     NJ   1/38   M4049   20:59  6:46 
   25   204 ADOLPH RYNE         30 SPRINGFIELD     PA   2/13   M3039   21:08  6:48 
   26    52 MICHAEL FARRY       32 BOSTON          MA   3/13   M3039   21:18  6:52 
   27   295 STIG BLOMKVEST      49 N CAPE MAY      NJ   2/38   M4049   21:23  6:53 
   28   217 PETE MAYER          18 N. CAPE MAY     NJ  12/54   M0019   21:26  6:54 
   29    95 THOMAS JOHNSON      18 NEWBURGH        NY  13/54   M0019   21:27  6:55 
   30   138 MATTHEW MILLIGAN    23 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   9/27   M2029   21:48  7:01
 
   31   778 LIAM STACY          14 PITTSTOWN       NJ  14/54   M0019   22:00  7:05 
   32   294 MARTIN SCHWEITER    45 WAYNE           PA   3/38   M4049   22:11  7:09 
   33   263 RYAN SHEPPARD       33 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   4/13   M3039   22:28  7:14 
   34     3 ETHAN ANDOLINA      20 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  10/27   M2029   22:31  7:15 
   35   203 MAX ABRAMS          18 HOLLAND         PA  15/54   M0019   22:38  7:18 
   36   779 STEPHEN STACY       53 PITTSTOWN       NJ   1/23   M5059   22:48  7:21 
   37    92 CHRISTIAN JACKY     23 ALEXANDRIA      VA  11/27   M2029   22:52  7:22 
   38   161 JIM PROKOPOVICH     44 FREELAND        PA   4/38   M4049   22:52  7:22 
   39   248 BEN GAIGE           22 NEW HAMPTON     NY  12/27   M2029   22:54  7:23 
   40   183 MARK STRANGE        20 PHILADELPHIA    PA  13/27   M2029   22:56  7:23
 
   41   206 BRENDAN BYLES       21 N WILDWOOD      NJ  14/27   M2029   22:59  7:24 
   42    79 ATLEE HASSON        15 HATFIELD        PA  16/54   M0019   23:04  7:26 
   43   252 BENJAMIN MELLE      14 PILESGROVE      NJ  17/54   M0019   23:09  7:27 
   44   110 JOE LINK            64 TOWN BANK       NJ   1/10   M6069   23:12  7:28 
   45   777 JUAN PAREJO         45 CINNAMINSON     NJ   5/38   M4049   23:14  7:29 
   46   246 BOB REDROW          54 WENONAH         NJ   2/23   M5059   23:14  7:29 
   47   105 HARRISON KEMPTON    15 YORKTOWN        VA  18/54   M0019   23:43  7:38 
   48    98 JOE JURUSZ          51 SOMERSET        NJ   3/23   M5059   23:44  7:39 
   49   233 JAMES GRAUEL        36 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   5/13   M3039   23:46  7:39 
   50   229 MATTHEW WIZESNIEWSK 13 COLLEGEVILLE    PA  19/54   M0019   23:53  7:42 


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51    78 KYLE HANNAN         16 HARLEYSVILLE    PA  20/54   M0019   23:55  7:42 
   52   238 DAN FANNON          57 WILLOW GROVE    PA   4/23   M5059   23:55  7:42 
   53   207 BRETT BYLES         19 N WILDWOOD      NJ  21/54   M0019   23:57  7:43 
   54    48 ANTHONY FARINA      14 HIGHLAND FALLS  NY  22/54   M0019   24:06  7:46 
   55    49 DANIEL FARRINGTON   19 JENKINTOWN      PA  23/54   M0019   24:10  7:47 
   56   219 MATT MONAGHAN       22 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  15/27   M2029   24:13  7:48 
   57    35 JACOB DORAN         18 MCGRAW          NY  24/54   M0019   24:17  7:49 
   58   142 CHRISTOPHER MORAN   20 LEHIGHTON       PA  16/27   M2029   24:22  7:51 
   59   212 JEFF FORTMULLER     46 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   6/38   M4049   24:23  7:51 
   60   172 BRIAN SENGLAR       42 BARNESVILLE     PA   7/38   M4049   24:25  7:52
 
   61    68 THOMAS FREZZA       25 NAZARETH        PA  17/27   M2029   24:27  7:53 
   62   131 RYAN MCCURDY        17 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  25/54   M0019   24:30  7:53 
   63    81 CONOR HAVEY         16 CORNWALL ON HUD NY  26/54   M0019   24:34  7:55 
   64   254 WILLIAM CONNOR      18 RICHBORO        PA  27/54   M0019   24:39  7:57 
   65   277 BRAD BECHTEL        26 CONSHOHOCKEN    PA  18/27   M2029   24:42  7:57 
   66   783 DAVE DROUSE         49 MOSCOW          PA   8/38   M4049   24:46  7:59 
   67   149 JAKE NEEDHAM        16 MAPLE PARK      IL  28/54   M0019   24:47  7:59 
   68   121 JAY MANWILLER       60 WEST LAWN       PA   2/10   M6069   24:47  7:59 
   69   221 NICK NASTASI        22 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  19/27   M2029   24:56  8:02 
   70   270 BILL FEDERER        40 DOWNINGTOWN     PA   9/38   M4049   24:58  8:03
 
   71   787 JOSEPH SILVESTRI    18 MT COBB         PA  29/54   M0019   25:08  8:06 
   72     4 BOB BAILEY          35 WEST CHESTER    PA   6/13   M3039   25:09  8:06 
   73   260 RYAN DELANEY        23 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  20/27   M2029   25:10  8:06 
   74   115 ANTHONY LORENZETTI  18 BRISTOL         CT  30/54   M0019   25:10  8:06 
   75   120 JIM MALONEY         57 ASHLAND         PA   5/23   M5059   25:14  8:08 
   76    96 JASON JOHNSTON      37 NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA   7/13   M3039   25:16  8:08 
   77    50 MICHAEL FARRINGTON  27 JENKINTOWN      PA  21/27   M2029   25:31  8:13 
   78   299 STEPHEN HUBER       45 WYOMISSING      PA  10/38   M4049   25:35  8:14 
   79   262 MICHAEL VARLEY      17 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  31/54   M0019   25:41  8:16 
   80   762 BLAKE SATTERFIELD   11 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  32/54   M0019   25:44  8:17
 
   81   289 MICHAEL RICCOBONO   43 ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  11/38   M4049   25:45  8:17 
   82   253 BRIAN MCGOWAN       44 WILDWOOD        NJ  12/38   M4049   25:48  8:19 
   83   291 JIM NEWMAN          45 HOLMES          PA  13/38   M4049   25:56  8:21 
   84    32 ADAM DONMOYER       17 POTTSTOWN       PA  33/54   M0019   26:02  8:23 
   85   214 GENE LITINSKIJ      40 FEASTERVILLE    PA  14/38   M4049   26:06  8:24 
   86    31 NICK DONLON         21 LANDENBERG      PA  22/27   M2029   26:22  8:29 
   87   296 TADRIS PARKER       41 GALLOWAY        NJ  15/38   M4049   26:34  8:33 
   88   189 BRIAN THOMSEN       25 WEST WINDSOR    NJ  23/27   M2029   26:42  8:36 
   89   223 THIASON NGUYENN     19 HOLLAND         NJ  34/54   M0019   26:49  8:38 
   90   186 RYAN TENERELLI      14 DEPTFORD        NJ  35/54   M0019   26:54  8:40
 
   91   166 MICHAEL RUKAVINA    19 LEECHBURG       PA  36/54   M0019   26:56  8:40 
   92   280 DENIS LEONE         43 OTTAWA          ON  16/38   M4049   27:07  8:44 
   93   279 ALAIN BELLEAU       43 TERREBONNE      QC  17/38   M4049   27:07  8:44 
   94    37 FRANCIS DOUGHERTY   11 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  37/54   M0019   27:08  8:44 
   95    83 MITCH HERMAN        60 STONE HARBOR    NJ   3/10   M6069   27:10  8:45 
   96   773 MARK BOVE           54 WEST CAPE MAY   NJ   6/23   M5059   27:14  8:46 
   97   215 SCOTT MACKIN        19 HOLLAND         PA  38/54   M0019   27:29  8:51 
   98   284 SAL SCAFIDI         40 NORFOLK         VA  18/38   M4049   27:29  8:51 
   99   132 SEAN MCCURDY        13 PHILADELPHIA    PA  39/54   M0019   27:34  8:53 
  100   760 MATTHEW CANNIZZO    42 CRANFORD        NJ  19/38   M4049   27:45  8:56 


 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  101   158 RYAN POWERS         34 SPRINGFIELD     PA   8/13   M3039   27:47  8:57 
  102   130 JOHN MCCURDY        54 PHILADELPHIA    PA   7/23   M5059   27:48  8:57 
  103   282 ALAN PICCOLO        47 PROSPECT        CT  20/38   M4049   27:52  8:59 
  104    43 BEN ERWIN           71 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   1/3    M7099   27:54  8:59 
  105   286 MARK EPSTEIN        44 WAYNE           PA  21/38   M4049   28:04  9:02 
  106   136 MADISON MIATKE      15 WAYNE           NJ  40/54   M0019   28:05  9:03 
  107   261 DAVE POLASKI        63 BETHEL          CT   4/10   M6069   28:22  9:08 
  108   247 PATRICK HIGGINS     56 ALBANY          NY   8/23   M5059   28:29  9:11 
  109   268 DANIEL WILLIAMS     36 KENNET SQUARE   PA   9/13   M3039   28:34  9:12 
  110   250 SEAN GAIGE          27 NEW HAMPTON     NY  24/27   M2029   28:34  9:12
 
  111    33 KEITH DONMOYER      51 POTTSTOWN       PA   9/23   M5059   28:35  9:12 
  112   756 JOSEPH RATENELLER   11 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  41/54   M0019   28:52  9:18 
  113    36 FRAN DOUGHERTY      43 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  22/38   M4049   28:52  9:18 
  114   288 JOHN MODICA         39 MANALPAN        NJ  10/13   M3039   28:53  9:18 
  115   298 HENRY LEWANDOWSKI   40 PHILADELPHIA    PA  23/38   M4049   28:58  9:20 
  116   122 DANILO MARCONI      60 BLACKWOOD       NJ   5/10   M6069   29:13  9:25 
  117    41 ROBERT ELDER        71 CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   2/3    M7099   29:24  9:28 
  118   764 DYLAN GARRIDO       09 CHALFONT        PA  42/54   M0019   29:27  9:29 
  119    47 OLIVIER FALARDEAU   10 QUEBEC          QC  43/54   M0019   29:29  9:30 
  120    46 DAVID FALARDEAU     41 QUEBEC          QC  24/38   M4049   29:29  9:30
 
  121   155 WALT O'DONNELL      56 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  10/23   M5059   29:41  9:34 
  122   147 BART NEEDHAM        45 MAPLE PARK      IL  25/38   M4049   29:58  9:39 
  123   167 RONALD RUKAVINA     52 LEECHBURG       PA  11/23   M5059   30:00  9:40 
  124   165 JOSEPH RUKAVINA     14 LEECHBURG       PA  44/54   M0019   30:01  9:40 
  125   152 PATRICK NORTON      39 ROCK TAVERN     NY  11/13   M3039   30:03  9:41 
  126   766 JOSEPH PERRI        12 MENDHAM         NJ  45/54   M0019   30:55  9:58 
  127   765 CARL PERRI          42 MENDHAM         NJ  26/38   M4049   31:00  9:59 
  128   234 DAN DUNN            33 WILDWOOD        NJ  12/13   M3039   31:14 10:04 
  129   243 PAUL LUKERT         44 PHILADELPHIA    PA  27/38   M4049   31:21 10:06 
  130   196 JOHN WARD           56 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  12/23   M5059   31:27 10:08
 
  131   190 VINCENT TOLOTTA     49 GARNET VALLEY   PA  28/38   M4049   31:27 10:08 
  132   259 CHRIS DELANEY       53 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  13/23   M5059   31:29 10:08 
  133   271 RYAN KARBOWNIZAK    12 ROCKAWAY        NY  46/54   M0019   31:37 10:11 
  134    60 FRANK FETSKO        51 ITHACA          NY  14/23   M5059   31:54 10:16 
  135   108 CARSON KILGALLEN    12 ROCKAWAY        NJ  47/54   M0019   32:00 10:18 
  136   292 BOBBY DIDONATO      42 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  29/38   M4049   32:02 10:19 
  137    24 GARY DECKER         61 PHILADELPHIA    PA   6/10   M6069   32:09 10:21 
  138    89 TERRY HUGHES        49 LANGHORNE       PA  30/38   M4049   32:19 10:24 
  139   770 NICHOLAS CLEMENS    12 DENNISVILLE     NJ  48/54   M0019   32:21 10:25 
  140   769 JOHN CLEMENS        44 DENNISVILLE     NJ  31/38   M4049   32:22 10:25
 
  141   187 DAVID THOMSEN       52 BRICK           NJ  15/23   M5059   32:24 10:26 
  142   244 LARRY KREVOLIN      66 CHERRY HILL     NJ   7/10   M6069   32:33 10:29 
  143   245 BLAKE KREVOLIN      33 PHILADELPHIA    PA  13/13   M3039   32:34 10:29 
  144   266 ALEX GIOFFRE        13 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  49/54   M0019   32:58 10:37 
  145   784 NICK DROUSE         13 MOSCOW          PA  50/54   M0019   33:42 10:51 
  146    77 JOSEPH HANNAN       12 HARLEYSVILLE    PA  51/54   M0019   33:58 10:56 
  147   119 ANDREW MACDONALD    46 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  32/38   M4049   34:00 10:57 
  148    39 MARK DRUNKENMILLER  40 GLENSIDE        PA  33/38   M4049   34:06 10:59 
  149     6 FRANK BERMAN        44 WILMINGTON      DE  34/38   M4049   34:27 11:06 
  150    70 PHILIP GIANNUARIO   58 VERONA          NJ  16/23   M5059   35:39 11:29 



Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  151    54 ALEC FERGUSON       12 ROCKAWAY        NJ  52/54   M0019   35:53 11:33 
  152   231 STEPHEN PARONE      64 STATEN ISLAND   NY   8/10   M6069   35:57 11:35 
  153   781 BOB RUGGIERO        77 AVALON          NJ   3/3    M7099   36:32 11:46 
  154   249 KEN GAIGE           49 NEW HAMPTON     NY  35/38   M4049   36:38 11:48 
  155    57 TERRENCE FERGUSON   46 ROCKAWAY        NJ  36/38   M4049   36:44 11:50 
  156    61 TIM FIELD           40 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ  37/38   M4049   36:59 11:55 
  157    69 JIM GALLAGHER          SEA ISLE CITY   NJ                  38:01 12:14 
  158   763 BRANDON GARRIDO     07 CHALFONT        PA  53/54   M0019   38:35 12:25 
  159   123 DEAN MARKUSSEN      59 ALEXANDRIA      VA  17/23   M5059   38:48 12:29 
  160   111 MICHAEL LONG        52 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  18/23   M5059   38:49 12:30
 
  161    91 DANIEL JACKSON      26 TONAWANDA       NY  25/27   M2029   39:04 12:35 
  162   237 JASON MILKO         22 W MIFFLIN       PA  26/27   M2029   39:33 12:44 
  163   114 ANTHONY LORENZETTI  56 BRISTOL         CT  19/23   M5059   39:35 12:45 
  164   230 NICHOLAS PINTO      63 STATEN ISLAND   NY   9/10   M6069   41:02 13:13 
  165   274 WILLIAM REISS       47 DANBURY         CT  38/38   M4049   41:39 13:25 
  166   240 LENNY BERNSTEIN     56 GRAHAMSVILLE    NY  20/23   M5059   42:09 13:34 
  167    30 VINCE DOMBROWSKI    58 MARLTON         NJ  21/23   M5059   42:21 13:38 
  168   144 BILL MULLEN         57 PENNSBURG       PA  22/23   M5059   43:11 13:54 
  169    67 THOMAS FOREMAN      18 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  54/54   M0019   45:41 14:42 
  170    65 JIM FOREMAN         52 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  23/23   M5059   45:42 14:43 
  171    45 JEFFERY EYSTER      26 SAN DIEGO       CA  27/27   M2029   46:08 14:51 
  172   281 MIKE CIACCIA        66 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  10/10   M6069   48:33 15:38