South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

WILDWOOD CREST 5K BEACH RUN
Wildwood Crest NJ August 2nd 2014
COMPLETE RESULTS








	                        
                          
 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   261 MIKE MELFI          M 37 CLAY            NY   Male Winner    17:14  5:33   1/125  M 
    2   246 JIMMY BERNSTEIN     M 20 GRAHAMSVILLE    NY    2nd Male      17:27  5:37   2/125  M 
    3   162 PAUL SAVICKAS       M 29 RIVERSIDE       RI    3rd Male      18:48  6:03   3/125  M 
    4   281 CHRIS PEREZ         M 18 WILLOW SPRING   NC   1/35   M0019   18:55  6:06   4/125  M 
    5    67 TREVOR GENTEK       M 17 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   2/35   M0019   19:08  6:10   5/125  M 
    6   206 AUSTIN NERI         M 19 SOUTHAMPTON     PA   3/35   M0019   19:09  6:10   6/125  M 
    7   218 VINNY DERITIS       M 18 N.WILDWOOD      NJ   4/35   M0019   19:29  6:16   7/125  M 
    8   276 KEVIN DUFFY         M 36 GIBBSBORO       NJ   1/15   M3039   19:32  6:17   8/125  M 
    9    90 BENJAMIN KEMPTON    M 17 YORKTOWN        VA   5/35   M0019   19:35  6:19   9/125  M 
   10   142 RYAN O'DONNELL      M 18 TOMS RIVER      NJ   6/35   M0019   20:02  6:27  10/125  M
 
   11   207 JOHN STEIGER        M 28 CAPE MAY        NJ   1/25   M2029   20:10  6:30  11/125  M 
   12   108 DAVID LOMANNO       M 17 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   7/35   M0019   20:15  6:31  12/125  M 
   13   204 JACOB MCKENNA       M 23 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   2/25   M2029   20:16  6:32  13/125  M 
   14    10 BERNIE BOGUS        M 18 TOMS RIVER      NJ   8/35   M0019   20:22  6:34  14/125  M 
   15   233 MATT MILLIGAN       M 22 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   3/25   M2029   20:27  6:35  15/125  M 
   16   198 STEPHEN TARNAWSKI   M 22 WILDWOOD        NJ   4/25   M2029   20:29  6:36  16/125  M 
   17     9 STUART BIBEAU       M 17 PHILLIPSBURG    NJ   9/35   M0019   20:31  6:37  17/125  M 
   18   136 JOE MINEO           M 23 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   5/25   M2029   20:44  6:41  18/125  M 
   19   199 KATIE NAPPI         F 20 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   Female Winner  20:49  6:42   1/127  F 
   20     6 BRUCE BARKER        M 40 HADDONFIELD     NJ   1/22   M4049   21:00  6:46  19/125  M
 
   21   205 MICHAEL EXCELL      M 20 SOUTHAMPTON     PA   6/25   M2029   21:10  6:49  20/125  M 
   22   201 PETER MAYER         M 17 VILLAS          NJ  10/35   M0019   21:15  6:51  21/125  M 
   23    86 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON M 13 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  11/35   M0019   21:31  6:56  22/125  M 
   24    17 ANTHONY CENTINARO   M 38 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/15   M3039   21:34  6:57  23/125  M 
   25    89 LIAM KEMPTON        M 16 YORKTOWN        VA  12/35   M0019   21:34  6:57  24/125  M 
   26   277 JEANETTE DUFFY      F 35 GIBBSBORO       NJ    2nd Female    21:37  6:58   2/127  F 
   27    64 BEN GAIGE           M 21 NEW HAMPTON     NY   7/25   M2029   21:39  6:58  25/125  M 
   28   197 WADE PRESTON        M 22 WESTFIELD       NJ   8/25   M2029   21:44  7:00  26/125  M 
   29   155 BOB REDROW          M 53 WENONAH         NJ   1/18   M5059   21:44  7:00  27/125  M 
   30   163 KELLY SAVICKAS      F 29 RIVERSIDE       RI    3rd Female    21:47  7:01   3/127  F
 
   31   196 ADOLPH RYNE         M 29 SPRINGFIELD     PA   9/25   M2029   21:53  7:03  28/125  M 
   32    16 SAMANTHA BUSILLO    F 19 REHOBOTH BEACH  DE   1/44   F0019   22:00  7:05   4/127  F 
   33   208 JUSTIN CATTAN       M 23 PHILADELPHIA    PA  10/25   M2029   22:06  7:07  29/125  M 
   34   165 RYAN SHEPPARD       M 32 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   3/15   M3039   22:08  7:08  30/125  M 
   35    60 CHRIS FORTMULLER    M 16 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  13/35   M0019   22:11  7:09  31/125  M 
   36   200 BRIDGET TARNOWSKI   F 16 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   2/44   F0019   22:12  7:09   5/127  F 
   37    94 JAKE KLECKO         M 16 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  14/35   M0019   22:16  7:10  32/125  M 
   38   186 NEIL VAN AARTRIJK   M 53 BURLINGTON      NJ   2/18   M5059   22:20  7:12  33/125  M 
   39   135 JASON MILKO         M 21 WEST MIFFLIN    PA  11/25   M2029   22:27  7:14  34/125  M 
   40   116 RILEY MARCKS        F 23 SCRANTON        PA   1/23   F2029   22:43  7:19   6/127  F
 
   41   127 JAMES MCGOLDRICK    M 29 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  12/25   M2029   22:53  7:22  35/125  M 
   42   269 JAIDEN MELENDEZ     M 14 LEBANON         PA  15/35   M0019   23:16  7:30  36/125  M 
   43   266 DREW HENSOR         M 11 FAIRLESS HILLS  PA  16/35   M0019   23:24  7:32  37/125  M 
   44   245 JOHN BERNSTEIN      M 23 GRAHAMSVILLE    NY  13/25   M2029   23:32  7:35  38/125  M 
   45   272 ALEX STEELE         M 38 SCHENECTADY     NY   4/15   M3039   23:34  7:35  39/125  M 
   46    61 JEFFREY FORTMULLER  M 45 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   2/22   M4049   23:56  7:43  40/125  M 
   47   267 JAY WILLIAMS        M 63 WEST CHESTER    PA   1/7    M6099   23:58  7:43  41/125  M 
   48    88 JOE JURUSZ          M 50 SOMERSET        NJ   3/18   M5059   24:05  7:46  42/125  M 
   49    41 ADAM DONMOYER       M 16 POTTSTOWN       PA  17/35   M0019   24:15  7:49  43/125  M 
   50   228 MCKENZIE BURNS      F 16 SCHENECTADY     NY   3/44   F0019   24:19  7:50   7/127  F 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51   203 EUGENE LITYNSKY     M 39 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   5/15   M3039   24:20  7:50  44/125  M 
   52     7 EMIL BERBAKOV       M 46 WARMINSTER      PA   3/22   M4049   24:23  7:51  45/125  M 
   53   271 STEVE POLONUS       M 50 LITITZ          PA   4/18   M5059   24:36  7:55  46/125  M 
   54   265 STEPHANE CARRIER    M 34 QUEBEC          QC   6/15   M3039   24:48  7:59  47/125  M 
   55   263 JOSEPH GRAVAGNA     M 35 SUFFRON         NY   7/15   M3039   24:59  8:03  48/125  M 
   56   268 DOMINIC CELLERI     M 15 JAMESTOWN       PA  18/35   M0019   25:06  8:05  49/125  M 
   57   279 MARYKATE NEF F      F 15 VILLANOVA       PA   4/44   F0019   25:17  8:09   8/127  F 
   58   250 BENJAMIN MELLE      M 13 N. WILDWOOD     NJ  19/35   M0019   25:20  8:09  50/125  M 
   59   144 BILL PALERMO        M 66 CORAOPOLIS      PA   2/7    M6099   25:22  8:10  51/125  M 
   60    13 GEORGE BRIMFIELD    M 40 ATCO            NJ   4/22   M4049   25:27  8:12  52/125  M
 
   61   244 CAITLIN DELANEY     F 19 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   5/44   F0019   25:27  8:12   9/127  F 
   62    85 KATELYNN JAXHEIMER  F 18 NEW CUMBERLAND  PA   6/44   F0019   25:36  8:15  10/127  F 
   63   172 SCOTT SMITH         M 40 ALLISON PARK    PA   5/22   M4049   25:40  8:16  53/125  M 
   64   107 ERIK LEMA           M 36 MONROE          NY   8/15   M3039   25:44  8:17  54/125  M 
   65   145 TADRIS PARKER       M 40 GALLOWAY        NJ   6/22   M4049   25:56  8:21  55/125  M 
   66   259 ALEX LUX            M 19 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  20/35   M0019   25:57  8:22  56/125  M 
   67   275 MEAGAN COSTELLO     F 18 E.BRUNSSWICK    NJ   7/44   F0019   26:02  8:23  11/127  F 
   68   180 TRACEY TITUS        F 33 HERNDON         VA   1/21   F3039   26:12  8:26  12/127  F 
   69   241 ANDREW MACDONALD    M 45 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   7/22   M4049   26:13  8:27  57/125  M 
   70    32 RYAN DELANEY        M 22 CHERRY HILL     NJ  14/25   M2029   26:14  8:27  58/125  M
 
   71   158 MARISSA RYAN        F 14 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   8/44   F0019   26:15  8:27  13/127  F 
   72   226 RACHEL TEGIACCHI    F 16 SCHENECTADY     NY   9/44   F0019   26:19  8:29  14/127  F 
   73   229 TERRANCE BOYLE      M 19 N. WILDWOOD     NJ  21/35   M0019   26:22  8:30  59/125  M 
   74   232 SAMANTHA DEEGAN     F 21 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   2/23   F2029   26:26  8:31  15/127  F 
   75   215 MIKE VARLEY         M 16 N. WILDWOOOD    NJ  22/35   M0019   26:29  8:32  60/125  M 
   76    54 BEN ERWIN           M 70 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   3/7    M6099   26:38  8:35  61/125  M 
   77   262 ROB HEADLEY         M 41 BORDENTOWN      NJ   8/22   M4049   26:43  8:36  62/125  M 
   78   164 IULIA SCUMPU        F 26 N CAPE MAY      NJ   3/23   F2029   26:45  8:37  16/127  F 
   79    21 JESSIE CHIAVARO     F 16 BLAINVILLE      QC  10/44   F0019   26:46  8:37  17/127  F 
   80   188 TAYLOR WAMBOLD      F 15 BLAIRSVILLE     PA  11/44   F0019   26:47  8:38  18/127  F
 
   81    24 ALYSSA CLAUSEN      F 16 MARCUS HOOK     PA  12/44   F0019   26:50  8:38  19/127  F 
   82     4 JOE AVELLINO        M 23 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  15/25   M2029   26:50  8:39  63/125  M 
   83   175 JENNIE SORTINO      F 43 GILBERTSVILLE   PA   1/21   F4049   26:56  8:40  20/127  F 
   84    37 WILLIAM DEVENNEY    M 29 HAVERTOWN       PA  16/25   M2029   26:57  8:41  64/125  M 
   85   157 JACKLYN RYAN        F 11 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  13/44   F0019   26:58  8:41  21/127  F 
   86     5 TONY AVELLINO       M 29 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  17/25   M2029   27:02  8:42  65/125  M 
   87   242 JERRY HIGLEY        M 59 LEBANON         PA   5/18   M5059   27:10  8:45  66/125  M 
   88   150 RYAN POWERS         M 33 SPRINGFIELD     PA   9/15   M3039   27:12  8:46  67/125  M 
   89   227 PAUL RESSLER        M 53 WILDWOOD        NJ   6/18   M5059   27:13  8:46  68/125  M 
   90   126 STACY MCCROSSAN     F 38 VOORHEES        NJ   2/21   F3039   27:14  8:46  22/127  F
 
   91   213 ASHLEY NIELSEN      F 24 PHILADELPHIA    PA   4/23   F2029   27:15  8:46  23/127  F 
   92   129 IAN MCMANUS         M 15 PHILA.          PA  23/35   M0019   27:15  8:47  69/125  M 
   93   231 SAMANTHA WHALEN     F 21 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   5/23   F2029   27:20  8:48  24/127  F 
   94   230 ERIN REGAN          F 20 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   6/23   F2029   27:24  8:49  25/127  F 
   95   243 MARK EPSTEIN        M 43 PHILADELPHIA    PA   9/22   M4049   27:25  8:50  70/125  M 
   96   192 MIKE WHITE          M 32 SPRINGFIELD     PA  10/15   M3039   27:28  8:51  71/125  M 
   97   258 JESSICA LUPO        F 18 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  14/44   F0019   27:36  8:54  26/127  F 
   98   193 BARBARA WHITE       F 42 SPRINGFIELD     PA   2/21   F4049   27:43  8:56  27/127  F 
   99    20 ANASTASIA CHERNYKH  F 30 PHILADELPHIA    PA   3/21   F3039   27:46  8:57  28/127  F 
  100   124 SARAH MASSE         F 21 GLEN MILLS      PA   7/23   F2029   27:48  8:57  29/127  F 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  101   280 MICELA MCCLOSKEY    F 09 VILLANOVA       PA  15/44   F0019   28:04  9:02  30/127  F 
  102   214 KOLLEEN MORAN       F 34 PHILADELPHIA    PA   4/21   F3039   28:05  9:03  31/127  F 
  103   273 WHITNEY STEELE      F 37 MORRISTOWN      NJ   5/21   F3039   28:09  9:04  32/127  F 
  104   249 PAUL LUKERT         M 43 PHILADELPHIA    PA  10/22   M4049   28:09  9:04  72/125  M 
  105   160 ALEX RYAN           F 17 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  16/44   F0019   28:20  9:08  33/127  F 
  106    69 KEN GETTS           M 51 SCRANTON        PA   7/18   M5059   28:26  9:09  73/125  M 
  107   161 JAIMIE SALT         F 27 LEVITTOWN       PA   8/23   F2029   28:28  9:10  34/127  F 
  108    43 KEITH DONMOYER      M 50 POTTSTOWN       PA   8/18   M5059   28:32  9:11  74/125  M 
  109   219 ALEXANDRA ELLIS     F 24 PHILADELPHIA    PA   9/23   F2029   28:37  9:13  35/127  F 
  110   117 ELISA MARRA         F 52 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   1/10   F5059   28:40  9:14  36/127  F
 
  111    35 JESSICA DENNO       F 41 COLLEGEVILLE    PA   3/21   F4049   28:41  9:14  37/127  F 
  112   105 NATHALIE LALONDE    F 45 BLAINVILLE      QC   4/21   F4049   28:43  9:15  38/127  F 
  113    11 DIANE BOURGOUIN     F 46 ST-EUSTACHE     QC   5/21   F4049   28:43  9:15  39/127  F 
  114   178 JAKE SUMMERILL      M 21 CHESWICK        PA  18/25   M2029   28:45  9:15  75/125  M 
  115    19 LINDSAY CHANDLER    F 20 WEST GROVE      PA  10/23   F2029   28:45  9:15  40/127  F 
  116    33 SHARON DELANEY      F 49 CHERRY HILL     NJ   6/21   F4049   28:46  9:16  41/127  F 
  117    81 JANETTE HEIL        F 27 KING OF PRUSSIA PA  11/23   F2029   28:48  9:16  42/127  F 
  118   173 KRISTEN SORANNO     F 19 BERKELEY HEIGHT NJ  17/44   F0019   28:50  9:17  43/127  F 
  119    59 ERIN FISHER         F 16 HALIFAX         PA  18/44   F0019   28:51  9:17  44/127  F 
  120   234 CONOR DELANEY       M 17 CRANBERRY TWP.  PA  24/35   M0019   28:56  9:19  76/125  M
 
  121    50 FRANCIS DOUGHERTY   M 10 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  25/35   M0019   28:57  9:20  77/125  M 
  122    49 FRAN DOUGHERTY      M 42 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  11/22   M4049   28:59  9:20  78/125  M 
  123    74 DANIELLE GLAUBMAN   F 26 LONG VALLEY     NJ  12/23   F2029   29:02  9:21  45/127  F 
  124    22 KELLY CHIAVARO      F 18 BLAINVILLE      QC  19/44   F0019   29:07  9:23  46/127  F 
  125   174 ANN MARIE SORANNO   F 51 BERKELEY HEIGHT NJ   2/10   F5059   29:08  9:23  47/127  F 
  126   132 JEANNINE MICHELE    F 36 NY              NY   6/21   F3039   29:18  9:26  48/127  F 
  127   284 RON MACE            M 43 DOUGLASSVILLE   PA  12/22   M4049   29:19  9:27  79/125  M 
  128   283 JAXSUN MACE         M 10 DOUGLASSVILLE   PA  26/35   M0019   29:20  9:27  80/125  M 
  129   138 ANTHONY MORRIS      M 45 SECAUCUS        NJ  13/22   M4049   29:21  9:27  81/125  M 
  130   239 KATHLEEN CROSSON    F 35 PHILADELPHIA    PA   7/21   F3039   29:22  9:27  49/127  F
 
  131   235 NICOLE CASPER       F 20 N. WILDWOOD     NJ  13/23   F2029   29:23  9:28  50/127  F 
  132   221 LAUREN HIRST        F 19 N. WILDWOOD     NJ  20/44   F0019   29:27  9:29  51/127  F 
  133    34 CHRIS DELANEY       M 52 CHERRY HILL     NJ   9/18   M5059   29:28  9:29  82/125  M 
  134    55 CASEY FETSKO        F 19 ITHACA          NY  21/44   F0019   29:29  9:30  52/127  F 
  135    28 MENA COOPER         F 53 FALLSTON        MD   3/10   F5059   29:31  9:30  53/127  F 
  136    57 FRANK FETSKO        M 50 ITHACA          NY  10/18   M5059   29:31  9:30  83/125  M 
  137    23 TRACEY CHRISTY      F 34 PHILADELPHIA    PA   8/21   F3039   29:31  9:30  54/127  F 
  138   216 ALEXA DEMA          F 16 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  22/44   F0019   29:34  9:31  55/127  F 
  139   253 SYNTHIA KOBOSKA     F 18 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  23/44   F0019   29:43  9:34  56/127  F 
  140   195 MATTHEW YEAGER      M 22 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  19/25   M2029   30:16  9:45  84/125  M
 
  141   248 KATELYN WILSON      F 19 MARCUS HOOK     PA  24/44   F0019   30:23  9:47  57/127  F 
  142   211 KYLE MOWRY          M 24 MCKEESPORT      PA  20/25   M2029   30:25  9:48  85/125  M 
  143   187 SHAUNA WAMBOLD      F 19 BLAIRSVILLE     PA  25/44   F0019   30:26  9:48  58/127  F 
  144    80 CHRIS HEIL          M 26 KING OF PRUSSIA PA  21/25   M2029   30:29  9:49  86/125  M 
  145    44 PATRICIA DONOGHUE   F 47 GLENMOORE       PA   7/21   F4049   30:35  9:51  59/127  F 
  146   167 JORDAN SHUGDINIS    F 14 SIMSBURY        CT  26/44   F0019   30:35  9:51  60/127  F 
  147   168 DEVON SHUGDINIS     F 15 SIMSBURY        CT  27/44   F0019   30:36  9:51  61/127  F 
  148   169 SYDENY SHUGDINIS    F 18 SIMSBURY        CT  28/44   F0019   30:40  9:53  62/127  F 
  149   151 KRISTYN POWERS      F 33 SPRINGFIELD     PA   9/21   F3039   30:44  9:54  63/127  F 
  150   152 RICHARD PREUSTER II M 25 MAYS LANDING    NJ  22/25   M2029   30:47  9:55  87/125  M 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  151   212 ROB MOWRY           M 55 MCKEESPORT      PA  11/18   M5059   30:51  9:56  88/125  M 
  152   139 DAKOTA NICHOLS      M 15 DENVER          PA  27/35   M0019   30:52  9:57  89/125  M 
  153   274 EMILY STEVENS       F 16 TRAPPE          PA  29/44   F0019   30:57  9:58  64/127  F 
  154    14 VINCENT BUCOLO      M 57 NEWTOWN         PA  12/18   M5059   31:05 10:01  90/125  M 
  155    99 DENNIS KREITZ       M 40 EPHRATA         PA  14/22   M4049   31:05 10:01  91/125  M 
  156   125 RACHAEL MASSE       F 27 GLEN MILLS      PA  14/23   F2029   31:09 10:02  65/127  F 
  157    46 WINIFRED DONOGHUE   F 52 NEW YORK        NY   4/10   F5059   31:12 10:03  66/127  F 
  158   194 SUSAN WOSKA-PETERSE F 49 WOODCLIFF LAKE  NJ   8/21   F4049   31:15 10:04  67/127  F 
  159   176 GREG STEZZI         M 40 VOORHEES        NJ  15/22   M4049   31:17 10:04  92/125  M 
  160    75 MADELINE GOLIER     F 09 BROOKVILLE      PA  30/44   F0019   31:21 10:06  68/127  F
 
  161    76 JODIE GOLIER        F 38 BROOKVILLE      PA  10/21   F3039   31:23 10:06  69/127  F 
  162   130 MICHAEL MCMANUS     M 47 PHILA.          PA  16/22   M4049   31:23 10:07  93/125  M 
  163   217 SEAN CANCELLIERE    M 18 N.WILDWOOD      NJ  28/35   M0019   31:29 10:08  94/125  M 
  164   137 MARY MITCHELI       F 19 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  31/44   F0019   31:33 10:10  70/127  F 
  165   104 SHANNON KUC         F 37 GLENDORA        NJ  11/21   F3039   31:37 10:11  71/127  F 
  166   102 ANDREW KUC          M 08 GLENDORA        NJ  29/35   M0019   31:37 10:11  95/125  M 
  167   247 ELLEN WILLIAMS      F 22 NEVERSINK       NY  15/23   F2029   31:38 10:11  72/127  F 
  168    38 MARILYN DICELLO     F 49 POTTSVILLE      PA   9/21   F4049   31:43 10:13  73/127  F 
  169   149 ELYSSA PLAZA        F 21 HAMMONTON       NJ  16/23   F2029   31:56 10:17  74/127  F 
  170    91 PAULA KEMPTON       F 49 YORKTOWN        VA  10/21   F4049   31:58 10:18  75/127  F
 
  171    71 PHIL GIANNVAIZIO    M 57 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  13/18   M5059   32:02 10:19  96/125  M 
  172   147 NICHOLAS PATINO     M 09 CHESTER         NJ  30/35   M0019   32:03 10:19  97/125  M 
  173    18 MILO CHAN           M 50 NEW YORK        NY  14/18   M5059   32:07 10:21  98/125  M 
  174    45 PATRICK DONOGHUE    M 49 GLENMOORE       PA  17/22   M4049   32:08 10:21  99/125  M 
  175   190 BRIGID WARD         F 11 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  32/44   F0019   32:11 10:22  76/127  F 
  176   189 JOHN WARD           M 55 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  15/18   M5059   32:12 10:22 100/125  M 
  177    27 LIZ CONRAD          F 41 OCEAN VIEW      NJ  11/21   F4049   32:14 10:23  77/127  F 
  178    26 FRANK CONRAD        M 44 OCEAN VIEW      NJ  18/22   M4049   32:15 10:23 101/125  M 
  179   278 LIESJE DIDONATO     F 38 PHILADELPHIA    PA  12/21   F3039   32:17 10:24  78/127  F 
  180    93 KURT KESSLER        M 35 FORT MONTGOMERY NY  11/15   M3039   32:19 10:25 102/125  M
 
  181   131 DIANE MCVEY         F 55 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   5/10   F5059   32:36 10:30  79/127  F 
  182    40 YVONNE DITORO       F 60 WILDWOOD        NJ   1/5    F6099   32:38 10:30  80/127  F 
  183   240 GIANNA GOLATO       F 12 MEDIA           PA  33/44   F0019   32:38 10:31  81/127  F 
  184   210 BRENDA MARCHEWKA    F 44 OWEGO           NY  12/21   F4049   32:53 10:35  82/127  F 
  185   156 SARA RISI           F 38 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  13/21   F3039   32:54 10:36  83/127  F 
  186   255 TONI DAMIANO        F 60 LITTLE FALLS    NJ   2/5    F6099   32:59 10:37  84/127  F 
  187   256 ZACHARY DAMIANO     M 18 LITTLE FALLS    NJ  31/35   M0019   33:00 10:38 103/125  M 
  188   177 NORM STOFFREGEN     M 39 DEVENS          MA  12/15   M3039   33:02 10:38 104/125  M 
  189   238 EILY CHAMBERS       F 12 WOLCOTT         CT  34/44   F0019   33:03 10:38  85/127  F 
  190   237 THOMAS CHAMBERS     M 41 WOLCOTT         CT  19/22   M4049   33:03 10:39 105/125  M
 
  191    79 MELANIE GUILLEMETTE F 32 MONTREAL        QC  14/21   F3039   33:11 10:41  86/127  F 
  192   153 MARTIN QUEVEDO      M 45 ALBRIGHTSVILLE  PA  20/22   M4049   33:13 10:42 106/125  M 
  193    63 DEBORAH FRITZ-KABAL F 40 MIDDLETOWN      DE  13/21   F4049   33:39 10:50  87/127  F 
  194   282 NICK KAZMORCK       M 10 DOUGLASSVILLE   PA  32/35   M0019   33:42 10:51 107/125  M 
  195    68 COLIN GETTS         M 23 SCRANTON        PA  23/25   M2029   33:46 10:53 108/125  M 
  196   251 BRENDA MELLE        F 44 PILESGROVE      NJ  14/21   F4049   33:53 10:55  88/127  F 
  197   128 DIANE MCKEEFERY     F 63 MAYS LANDING    NJ   3/5    F6099   33:57 10:56  89/127  F 
  198   141 PATRICK NORTON      M 38 ROCK TAVERN     NY  13/15   M3039   34:04 10:58 109/125  M 
  199     2 ELIZABETH ARCHER    F 34 HUNTSVILLE      TX  15/21   F3039   34:18 11:03  90/127  F 
  200   270 STEVE DIEHL         M 50 PARK CITY       VT  16/18   M5059   34:22 11:04 110/125  M 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  201   110 JACKIE LORD         F 49 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  15/21   F4049   34:31 11:07  91/127  F 
  202    36 ANDREA DEVENNEY     F 28 HAVERTOWN       PA  17/23   F2029   34:39 11:10  92/127  F 
  203   184 JAYCIE TROTTA       F 36 LEVITTOWN       PA  16/21   F3039   34:52 11:14  93/127  F 
  204    52 JULIE DUFFIELD      F 32 BROOKLYN        NY  17/21   F3039   35:17 11:22  94/127  F 
  205    87 SARA JONES          F 36 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  18/21   F3039   35:20 11:23  95/127  F 
  206   257 JAMES LUPO          M 21 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  24/25   M2029   35:31 11:26 111/125  M 
  207    65 KENNETH GAIGE       M 48 NEW HAMPTON     NY  21/22   M4049   35:46 11:31 112/125  M 
  208    84 TED IACONO          M 71 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   4/7    M6099   36:00 11:36 113/125  M 
  209    51 MARK DRUNKENMILLER  M 39 GLENSIDE        PA  14/15   M3039   36:11 11:39 114/125  M 
  210   179 LISA TERONI         F 15 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  35/44   F0019   36:31 11:46  96/127  F
 
  211   159 KELLY ANNE RYAN     F 15 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  36/44   F0019   36:31 11:46  97/127  F 
  212   109 MICHAEL LONG        M 51 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  17/18   M5059   36:43 11:49 115/125  M 
  213   101 ALEX KUC            M 06 GLENDORA        NJ  33/35   M0019   36:46 11:50 116/125  M 
  214   103 JEFF KUC            M 39 GLENDORA        NJ  15/15   M3039   36:46 11:51 117/125  M 
  215   225 AURORA HAYES        F 43 PHILADELPHIA    PA  16/21   F4049   36:51 11:52  98/127  F 
  216    56 ERIN FETSKO         F 20 ITHACA          NY  18/23   F2029   36:53 11:53  99/127  F 
  217    62 MELANIE FRICK       F 38 HAVERTOWN       PA  19/21   F3039   36:57 11:54 100/127  F 
  218   260 JENNIFER DALLICARDI F 18 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  37/44   F0019   36:58 11:54 101/127  F 
  219    58 BERNADETTE FINK     F 12 WILDWOOD        NJ  38/44   F0019   37:00 11:55 102/127  F 
  220    47 HOLLY DORAN         F 09 MEDIA           PA  39/44   F0019   37:02 11:55 103/127  F
 
  221    48 LAURIE DORAN        F 50 MEDIA           PA   6/10   F5059   37:02 11:56 104/127  F 
  222    30 CAROLE DECKER       F 53 WILDWOOD        NJ   7/10   F5059   37:07 11:57 105/127  F 
  223    31 GARY DECKER         M 60 WILDWOOD        NJ   5/7    M6099   37:09 11:58 118/125  M 
  224    42 KRISTEN DONMOYER    F 20 POTTSTOWN       PA  19/23   F2029   37:20 12:01 106/127  F 
  225   118 MICHAEL MARREN      M 45 SHAMONG         NJ  22/22   M4049   37:52 12:12 119/125  M 
  226    66 JIM GALLAGHER       M 70 SEA ISLE CITY   NJ   6/7    M6099   38:25 12:22 120/125  M 
  227   224 VERONICA HAYES      F 26 PHILADELPHIA    PA  20/23   F2029   38:27 12:23 107/127  F 
  228     8 GABRIEL BERNARD     M 14 QUEBEC          QC  34/35   M0019   38:30 12:24 121/125  M 
  229   111 JULIE METHOT        F 41 QUEBEC          QC  17/21   F4049   38:31 12:24 108/127  F 
  230    83 JOYCE HIRST         F 57 BENSALEM        PA   8/10   F5059   38:43 12:28 109/127  F
 
  231    53 KARIN DUFFRERD      F 64 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   4/5    F6099   39:02 12:34 110/127  F 
  232   209 JOHN MCGARRITY      M 71 CAPE MAY        NJ   7/7    M6099   39:18 12:39 122/125  M 
  233    78 TRACY GREGORIO      F 49 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  18/21   F4049   39:58 12:52 111/127  F 
  234   170 ALEXIS SIMPSON      F 16 COLLEGEVILLE    PA  40/44   F0019   40:01 12:53 112/127  F 
  235   134 VERONICA MIDDLETON  F 15 SCHWENKSVILLE   PA  41/44   F0019   40:54 13:10 113/127  F 
  236   100 JANINE KRENSKI      F 29 ROCK TAVERN     NY  21/23   F2029   41:02 13:13 114/127  F 
  237    92 SADIE KESSLER       F 09 FORT MONTGOMERY NY  42/44   F0019   41:02 13:13 115/127  F 
  238   223 KATHLEEN COSGROVE   F 07 GLEN ROCK       NJ  43/44   F0019   41:06 13:14 116/127  F 
  239   191 JESSICA WEINSTEIN   F 23 PLEASANTVILLE   NJ  22/23   F2029   41:35 13:23 117/127  F 
  240   220 EDWARD COSGROVE     M 11 GLEN ROCK       NJ  35/35   M0019   41:36 13:24 123/125  M
 
  241   254 CAROLINA KOBOSKA    F 18 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  44/44   F0019   41:44 13:26 118/127  F 
  242   252 RYAN PAVELCHAK      M 20 LITTLE FALLS    NJ  25/25   M2029   42:40 13:44 124/125  M 
  243   183 JOANIE TROTTA       F 38 LEVITTOWN       PA  20/21   F3039   42:54 13:49 119/127  F 
  244   146 CHRIS PATINO        F 40 CHESTER         NJ  19/21   F4049   43:25 13:59 120/127  F 
  245   222 MARK COSGROVE       M 52 GLEN ROCK       NJ  18/18   M5059   43:49 14:07 125/125  M 
  246    72 CINDY GLACE         F 55 CLIFTON HEIGHTS PA   9/10   F5059   44:16 14:15 121/127  F 
  247    73 BRIANNA GLACE       F 24 CLIFTON HEIGHTS PA  23/23   F2029   44:16 14:15 122/127  F 
  248   264 COLLEEN WADE        F 45 BORDENTOWN      NJ  20/21   F4049   44:47 14:25 123/127  F 
  249     3 MAUREEN ARCHER      F 62 WILD            NJ   5/5    F6099   47:15 15:13 124/127  F 
  250    70 ERIN GETTS          F 46 SCRANTON        PA  21/21   F4049   48:14 15:32 125/127  F
  251   182 JEAN TROTTA         F 59 LEVITTOWN       PA  10/10   F5059   49:06 15:49 126/127  F 
  252    15 JEANIE BURNS        F 38 LEVITTOWN       PA  21/21   F3039   49:07 15:49 127/127  F
 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           	TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  			1. Wildwood Crest Beach Patrol
         
            1    3    4    6    7   (8)  (9) (10) =    21

  	 206 AUSTIN NERI,   207 JOHN STEIGER,   204 JACOB MCKENNA,   198
         STEPHEN TARNAWSKI,   199 KATIE NAPPI,   205 MICHAEL EXCELL,   201
         PETER MAYER,   197 WADE PRESTON

O'All No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   6    206 AUSTIN NERI         M 19 SOUTHAMPTON     PA   3/35   M0019   19:09  6:10   6/125  M
   11   207 JOHN STEIGER        M 28 CAPE MAY        NJ   1/25   M2029   20:10  6:30  11/125  M
   13   204 JACOB MCKENNA       M 23 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   2/25   M2029   20:16  6:32  13/125  M
   16   198 STEPHEN TARNAWSKI   M 22 WILDWOOD        NJ   4/25   M2029   20:29  6:36  16/125  M
   19   199 KATIE NAPPI         F 20 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   Female Winner  20:49  6:42   1/127  F
   21   205 MICHAEL EXCELL      M 20 SOUTHAMPTON     PA   6/25   M2029   21:10  6:49  20/125  M
   22   201 PETER MAYER         M 17 VILLAS          NJ  10/35   M0019   21:15  6:51  21/125  M
   28   197 WADE PRESTON        M 22 WESTFIELD       NJ   8/25   M2029   21:44  7:00  26/125  M
    
          
  			2. North Wildwood Beach Patrol
         
            2    5   11   12   13  (14) (15) (16) =    43

           218 VINNY DERITIS,   233 MATT MILLIGAN,   229 TERRANCE BOYLE,   232
         SAMANTHA DEEGAN,   215 MIKE VARLEY,   231 SAMANTHA WHALEN,   230 ERIN
         REGAN,   235 NICOLE CASPER

O'All No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    7   218 VINNY DERITIS       M 18 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   4/35   M0019   19:29  6:16   7/125  M 
   15   233 MATT MILLIGAN       M 22 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   3/25   M2029   20:27  6:35  15/125  M 
   73   229 TERRANCE BOYLE      M 19 N. WILDWOOD     NJ  21/35   M0019   26:22  8:30  59/125  M
   74   232 SAMANTHA DEEGAN     F 21 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   2/23   F2029   26:26  8:31  15/127  F
   75   215 MIKE VARLEY         M 16 N. WILDWOOD     NJ  22/35   M0019   26:29  8:32  60/125  M
   93   231 SAMANTHA WHALEN     F 21 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   5/23   F2029   27:20  8:48  24/127  F
   94   230 ERIN REGAN          F 20 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   6/23   F2029   27:24  8:49  25/127  F
  131   235 NICOLE CASPER       F 20 N. WILDWOOD     NJ  13/23   F2029   29:23  9:28  50/127  F

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

     

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   199 KATIE NAPPI         20 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ WCBP            20:49 
    2   277 JEANETTE DUFFY      35 GIBBSBORO       NJ                 21:37 
    3   163 KELLY SAVICKAS      30 RIVERSIDE       RI                 21:47 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   261 MIKE MELFI          37 CLAY            NY                 17:14 
    2   246 JIMMY BERNSTEIN     20 GRAHAMSVILLE    NY                 17:27 
    3   162 PAUL SAVICKAS       29 RIVERSIDE       RI                 18:48 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 19 (Awards Top 1)

    1    32    16 SAMANTHA BUSILLO    19 REHOBOTH BEACH     DE   22:00 
    2    36   200 BRIDGET TARNOWSKI   16 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   22:12 
    3    50   228 MCKENZIE BURNS      16 SCHENECTADY        NY   24:19 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 19 (Awards Top 1)

    1     4   281 CHRIS PEREZ         18 WILLOW SPRING      NC   18:55 
    2     5    67 TREVOR GENTEK       17 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   19:08 
    3     6   206 AUSTIN NERI         19 SOUTHAMPTON        PA   19:09 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 1)

    1    40   116 RILEY MARCKS        23 SCRANTON           PA   22:43 
    2    74   232 SAMANTHA DEEGAN     21 N. WILDWOOD        NJ   26:26 
    3    78   164 IULIA SCUMPU        26 N CAPE MAY         NJ   26:45 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 1)

    1    11   207 JOHN STEIGER        28 CAPE MAY           NJ   20:10 
    2    13   204 JACOB MCKENNA       23 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   20:16 
    3    15   233 MATT MILLIGAN       22 N. WILDWOOD        NJ   20:27 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 1)

    1    68   180 TRACEY TITUS        33 HERNDON            VA   26:12 
    2    90   126 STACY MCCROSSAN     38 VOORHEES           NJ   27:14 
    3    99    20 ANASTASIA CHERNYKH  30 PHILADELPHIA       PA   27:46 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 1)

    1     8   276 KEVIN DUFFY         36 GIBBSBORO          NJ   19:32 
    2    24    17 ANTHONY CENTINARO   38 CINNAMINSON        NJ   21:34 
    3    34   165 RYAN SHEPPARD       32 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   22:08 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 1)

    1    83   175 JENNIE SORTINO      43 GILBERTSVILLE      PA   26:56 
    2    98   193 BARBARA WHITE       42 SPRINGFIELD        PA   27:43 
    3   111    35 JESSICA DENNO       41 COLLEGEVILLE       PA   28:41 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 1)

    1    20     6 BRUCE BARKER        40 HADDONFIELD        NJ   21:00 
    2    46    61 JEFFREY FORTMULLER  45 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   23:56 
    3    52     7 EMIL BERBAKOV       46 WARMINSTER         PA   24:23 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 1)

    1   110   117 ELISA MARRA         52 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   28:40 
    2   125   174 ANN MARIE SORANNO   51 BERKELEY HEIGHTS   NJ   29:08 
    3   135    28 MENA COOPER         53 FALLSTON           MD   29:31 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 1)

    1    29   155 BOB REDROW          53 WENONAH            NJ   21:44 
    2    38   186 NEIL VAN AARTRIJK   53 BURLINGTON         NJ   22:20 
    3    48    88 JOE JURUSZ          50 SOMERSET           NJ   24:05 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 1)

    1    47   267 JAY WILLIAMS        63 WEST CHESTER       PA   23:58 
    2    59   144 BILL PALERMO        66 CORAOPOLIS         PA   25:22 
    3    76    54 BEN ERWIN           70 WILDWOOD CREST     NJ   26:38 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 1)

    1   182    40 YVONNE DITORO       60 WILDWOOD           NJ   32:38 
    2   186   255 TONI DAMIANO        60 LITTLE FALLS       NJ   32:59 
    3   197   128 DIANE MCKEEFERY     63 MAYS LANDING       NJ   33:57 


                                                                    
  ***************************** FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************


 Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   199 KATIE NAPPI         20 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  Female Winner   20:49  6:42 
    2   277 JEANETTE DUFFY      35 GIBBSBORO       NJ   2nd Female     21:37  6:58 
    3   163 KELLY SAVICKAS      30 RIVERSIDE       RI   3rd Female     21:47  7:01 
    4    16 SAMANTHA BUSILLO    19 REHOBOTH BEACH  DE   1/44   F0019   22:00  7:05 
    5   200 BRIDGET TARNOWSKI   16 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   2/44   F0019   22:12  7:09 
    6   116 RILEY MARCKS        23 SCRANTON        PA   1/23   F2029   22:43  7:19 
    7   228 MCKENZIE BURNS      16 SCHENECTADY     NY   3/44   F0019   24:19  7:50 
    8   279 MARYKATE NEF F      15 VILLANOVA       PA   4/44   F0019   25:17  8:09 
    9   244 CAITLIN DELANEY     19 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   5/44   F0019   25:27  8:12 
   10    85 KATELYNN JAXHEIMER  18 NEW CUMBERLAND  PA   6/44   F0019   25:36  8:15
 
   11   275 MEAGAN COSTELLO     18 E.BRUNSSWICK    NJ   7/44   F0019   26:02  8:23 
   12   180 TRACEY TITUS        33 HERNDON         VA   1/21   F3039   26:12  8:26 
   13   158 MARISSA RYAN        14 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   8/44   F0019   26:15  8:27 
   14   226 RACHEL TEGIACCHI    16 SCHENECTADY     NY   9/44   F0019   26:19  8:29 
   15   232 SAMANTHA DEEGAN     21 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   2/23   F2029   26:26  8:31 
   16   164 IULIA SCUMPU        26 N CAPE MAY      NJ   3/23   F2029   26:45  8:37 
   17    21 JESSIE CHIAVARO     16 BLAINVILLE      QC  10/44   F0019   26:46  8:37 
   18   188 TAYLOR WAMBOLD      15 BLAIRSVILLE     PA  11/44   F0019   26:47  8:38 
   19    24 ALYSSA CLAUSEN      16 MARCUS HOOK     PA  12/44   F0019   26:50  8:38 
   20   175 JENNIE SORTINO      43 GILBERTSVILLE   PA   1/21   F4049   26:56  8:40
 
   21   157 JACKLYN RYAN        11 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  13/44   F0019   26:58  8:41 
   22   126 STACY MCCROSSAN     38 VOORHEES        NJ   2/21   F3039   27:14  8:46 
   23   213 ASHLEY NIELSEN      24 PHILADELPHIA    PA   4/23   F2029   27:15  8:46 
   24   231 SAMANTHA WHALEN     21 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   5/23   F2029   27:20  8:48 
   25   230 ERIN REGAN          20 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   6/23   F2029   27:24  8:49 
   26   258 JESSICA LUPO        18 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  14/44   F0019   27:36  8:54 
   27   193 BARBARA WHITE       42 SPRINGFIELD     PA   2/21   F4049   27:43  8:56 
   28    20 ANASTASIA CHERNYKH  30 PHILADELPHIA    PA   3/21   F3039   27:46  8:57 
   29   124 SARAH MASSE         21 GLEN MILLS      PA   7/23   F2029   27:48  8:57 
   30   280 MICELA MCCLOSKEY    09 VILLANOVA       PA  15/44   F0019   28:04  9:02
 
   31   214 KOLLEEN MORAN       34 PHILADELPHIA    PA   4/21   F3039   28:05  9:03 
   32   273 WHITNEY STEELE      37 MORRISTOWN      NJ   5/21   F3039   28:09  9:04 
   33   160 ALEX RYAN           17 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  16/44   F0019   28:20  9:08 
   34   161 JAIMIE SALT         27 LEVITTOWN       PA   8/23   F2029   28:28  9:10 
   35   219 ALEXANDRA ELLIS     24 PHILADELPHIA    PA   9/23   F2029   28:37  9:13 
   36   117 ELISA MARRA         52 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   1/10   F5059   28:40  9:14 
   37    35 JESSICA DENNO       41 COLLEGEVILLE    PA   3/21   F4049   28:41  9:14 
   38   105 NATHALIE LALONDE    45 BLAINVILLE      QC   4/21   F4049   28:43  9:15 
   39    11 DIANE BOURGOUIN     46 ST-EUSTACHE     QC   5/21   F4049   28:43  9:15 
   40    19 LINDSAY CHANDLER    20 WEST GROVE      PA  10/23   F2029   28:45  9:15
 
   41    33 SHARON DELANEY      49 CHERRY HILL     NJ   6/21   F4049   28:46  9:16 
   42    81 JANETTE HEIL        27 KING OF PRUSSIA PA  11/23   F2029   28:48  9:16 
   43   173 KRISTEN SORANNO     19 BERKELEY HEIGHT NJ  17/44   F0019   28:50  9:17 
   44    59 ERIN FISHER         16 HALIFAX         PA  18/44   F0019   28:51  9:17 
   45    74 DANIELLE GLAUBMAN   26 LONG VALLEY     NJ  12/23   F2029   29:02  9:21 
   46    22 KELLY CHIAVARO      18 BLAINVILLE      QC  19/44   F0019   29:07  9:23 
   47   174 ANN MARIE SORANNO   51 BERKELEY HEIGHT NJ   2/10   F5059   29:08  9:23 
   48   132 JEANNINE MICHELE    36 NY              NY   6/21   F3039   29:18  9:26 
   49   239 KATHLEEN CROSSON    35 PHILADELPHIA    PA   7/21   F3039   29:22  9:27 
   50   235 NICOLE CASPER       20 N. WILDWOOD     NJ  13/23   F2029   29:23  9:28 

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51   221 LAUREN HIRST        19 N. WILDWOOD     NJ  20/44   F0019   29:27  9:29 
   52    55 CASEY FETSKO        19 ITHACA          NY  21/44   F0019   29:29  9:30 
   53    28 MENA COOPER         53 FALLSTON        MD   3/10   F5059   29:31  9:30 
   54    23 TRACEY CHRISTY      34 PHILADELPHIA    PA   8/21   F3039   29:31  9:30 
   55   216 ALEXA DEMA          16 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  22/44   F0019   29:34  9:31 
   56   253 SYNTHIA KOBOSKA     18 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  23/44   F0019   29:43  9:34 
   57   248 KATELYN WILSON      19 MARCUS HOOK     PA  24/44   F0019   30:23  9:47 
   58   187 SHAUNA WAMBOLD      19 BLAIRSVILLE     PA  25/44   F0019   30:26  9:48 
   59    44 PATRICIA DONOGHUE   47 GLENMOORE       PA   7/21   F4049   30:35  9:51 
   60   167 JORDAN SHUGDINIS    14 SIMSBURY        CT  26/44   F0019   30:35  9:51
 
   61   168 DEVON SHUGDINIS     15 SIMSBURY        CT  27/44   F0019   30:36  9:51 
   62   169 SYDENY SHUGDINIS    18 SIMSBURY        CT  28/44   F0019   30:40  9:53 
   63   151 KRISTYN POWERS      33 SPRINGFIELD     PA   9/21   F3039   30:44  9:54 
   64   274 EMILY STEVENS       16 TRAPPE          PA  29/44   F0019   30:57  9:58 
   65   125 RACHAEL MASSE       27 GLEN MILLS      PA  14/23   F2029   31:09 10:02 
   66    46 WINIFRED DONOGHUE   52 NEW YORK        NY   4/10   F5059   31:12 10:03 
   67   194 SUSAN WOSKA-PETERSE 49 WOODCLIFF LAKE  NJ   8/21   F4049   31:15 10:04 
   68    75 MADELINE GOLIER     09 BROOKVILLE      PA  30/44   F0019   31:21 10:06 
   69    76 JODIE GOLIER        38 BROOKVILLE      PA  10/21   F3039   31:23 10:06 
   70   137 MARY MITCHELI       19 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  31/44   F0019   31:33 10:10
 
   71   104 SHANNON KUC         37 GLENDORA        NJ  11/21   F3039   31:37 10:11 
   72   247 ELLEN WILLIAMS      22 NEVERSINK       NY  15/23   F2029   31:38 10:11 
   73    38 MARILYN DICELLO     49 POTTSVILLE      PA   9/21   F4049   31:43 10:13 
   74   149 ELYSSA PLAZA        21 HAMMONTON       NJ  16/23   F2029   31:56 10:17 
   75    91 PAULA KEMPTON       49 YORKTOWN        VA  10/21   F4049   31:58 10:18 
   76   190 BRIGID WARD         11 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  32/44   F0019   32:11 10:22 
   77    27 LIZ CONRAD          41 OCEAN VIEW      NJ  11/21   F4049   32:14 10:23 
   78   278 LIESJE DIDONATO     38 PHILADELPHIA    PA  12/21   F3039   32:17 10:24 
   79   131 DIANE MCVEY         55 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   5/10   F5059   32:36 10:30 
   80    40 YVONNE DITORO       60 WILDWOOD        NJ   1/5    F6099   32:38 10:30
 
   81   240 GIANNA GOLATO       12 MEDIA           PA  33/44   F0019   32:38 10:31 
   82   210 BRENDA MARCHEWKA    44 OWEGO           NY  12/21   F4049   32:53 10:35 
   83   156 SARA RISI           38 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  13/21   F3039   32:54 10:36 
   84   255 TONI DAMIANO        60 LITTLE FALLS    NJ   2/5    F6099   32:59 10:37 
   85   238 EILY CHAMBERS       12 WOLCOTT         CT  34/44   F0019   33:03 10:38 
   86    79 MELANIE GUILLEMETTE 32 MONTREAL        QC  14/21   F3039   33:11 10:41 
   87    63 DEBORAH FRITZ-KABAL 40 MIDDLETOWN      DE  13/21   F4049   33:39 10:50 
   88   251 BRENDA MELLE        44 PILESGROVE      NJ  14/21   F4049   33:53 10:55 
   89   128 DIANE MCKEEFERY     63 MAYS LANDING    NJ   3/5    F6099   33:57 10:56 
   90     2 ELIZABETH ARCHER    34 HUNTSVILLE      TX  15/21   F3039   34:18 11:03
 
   91   110 JACKIE LORD         49 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  15/21   F4049   34:31 11:07 
   92    36 ANDREA DEVENNEY     28 HAVERTOWN       PA  17/23   F2029   34:39 11:10 
   93   184 JAYCIE TROTTA       36 LEVITTOWN       PA  16/21   F3039   34:52 11:14 
   94    52 JULIE DUFFIELD      32 BROOKLYN        NY  17/21   F3039   35:17 11:22 
   95    87 SARA JONES          36 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  18/21   F3039   35:20 11:23 
   96   179 LISA TERONI         15 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  35/44   F0019   36:31 11:46 
   97   159 KELLY ANNE RYAN     15 NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ  36/44   F0019   36:31 11:46 
   98   225 AURORA HAYES        43 PHILADELPHIA    PA  16/21   F4049   36:51 11:52 
   99    56 ERIN FETSKO         20 ITHACA          NY  18/23   F2029   36:53 11:53 
  100    62 MELANIE FRICK       38 HAVERTOWN       PA  19/21   F3039   36:57 11:54 

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  101   260 JENNIFER DALLICARDI 18 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  37/44   F0019   36:58 11:54 
  102    58 BERNADETTE FINK     12 WILDWOOD        NJ  38/44   F0019   37:00 11:55 
  103    47 HOLLY DORAN         09 MEDIA           PA  39/44   F0019   37:02 11:55 
  104    48 LAURIE DORAN        50 MEDIA           PA   6/10   F5059   37:02 11:56 
  105    30 CAROLE DECKER       53 WILDWOOD        NJ   7/10   F5059   37:07 11:57 
  106    42 KRISTEN DONMOYER    20 POTTSTOWN       PA  19/23   F2029   37:20 12:01 
  107   224 VERONICA HAYES      26 PHILADELPHIA    PA  20/23   F2029   38:27 12:23 
  108   111 JULIE METHOT        41 QUEBEC          QC  17/21   F4049   38:31 12:24 
  109    83 JOYCE HIRST         57 BENSALEM        PA   8/10   F5059   38:43 12:28 
  110    53 KARIN DUFFRERD      64 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   4/5    F6099   39:02 12:34
 
  111    78 TRACY GREGORIO      49 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  18/21   F4049   39:58 12:52 
  112   170 ALEXIS SIMPSON      16 COLLEGEVILLE    PA  40/44   F0019   40:01 12:53 
  113   134 VERONICA MIDDLETON  15 SCHWENKSVILLE   PA  41/44   F0019   40:54 13:10 
  114   100 JANINE KRENSKI      29 ROCK TAVERN     NY  21/23   F2029   41:02 13:13 
  115    92 SADIE KESSLER       09 FORT MONTGOMERY NY  42/44   F0019   41:02 13:13 
  116   223 KATHLEEN COSGROVE   07 GLEN ROCK       NJ  43/44   F0019   41:06 13:14 
  117   191 JESSICA WEINSTEIN   23 PLEASANTVILLE   NJ  22/23   F2029   41:35 13:23 
  118   254 CAROLINA KOBOSKA    18 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  44/44   F0019   41:44 13:26 
  119   183 JOANIE TROTTA       38 LEVITTOWN       PA  20/21   F3039   42:54 13:49 
  120   146 CHRIS PATINO        40 CHESTER         NJ  19/21   F4049   43:25 13:59
 
  121    72 CINDY GLACE         55 CLIFTON HEIGHTS PA   9/10   F5059   44:16 14:15 
  122    73 BRIANNA GLACE       24 CLIFTON HEIGHTS PA  23/23   F2029   44:16 14:15 
  123   264 COLLEEN WADE        45 BORDENTOWN      NJ  20/21   F4049   44:47 14:25 
  124     3 MAUREEN ARCHER      62 WILD            NJ   5/5    F6099   47:15 15:13 
  125    70 ERIN GETTS          46 SCRANTON        PA  21/21   F4049   48:14 15:32 
  126   182 JEAN TROTTA         59 LEVITTOWN       PA  10/10   F5059   49:06 15:49 
  127    15 JEANIE BURNS        38 LEVITTOWN       PA  21/21   F3039   49:07 15:49 

                                                                  
   ***************************** MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                       
 Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   261 MIKE MELFI          37 CLAY            NY   Male Winner    17:14  5:33 
    2   246 JIMMY BERNSTEIN     20 GRAHAMSVILLE    NY    2nd Male      17:27  5:37 
    3   162 PAUL SAVICKAS       29 RIVERSIDE       RI    3rd Male      18:48  6:03 
    4   281 CHRIS PEREZ         18 WILLOW SPRING   NC   1/35   M0019   18:55  6:06 
    5    67 TREVOR GENTEK       17 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   2/35   M0019   19:08  6:10 
    6   206 AUSTIN NERI         19 SOUTHAMPTON     PA   3/35   M0019   19:09  6:10 
    7   218 VINNY DERITIS       18 N.WILDWOOD      NJ   4/35   M0019   19:29  6:16 
    8   276 KEVIN DUFFY         36 GIBBSBORO       NJ   1/15   M3039   19:32  6:17 
    9    90 BENJAMIN KEMPTON    17 YORKTOWN        VA   5/35   M0019   19:35  6:19 
   10   142 RYAN O'DONNELL      18 TOMS RIVER      NJ   6/35   M0019   20:02  6:27
 
   11   207 JOHN STEIGER        28 CAPE MAY        NJ   1/25   M2029   20:10  6:30 
   12   108 DAVID LOMANNO       17 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   7/35   M0019   20:15  6:31 
   13   204 JACOB MCKENNA       23 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   2/25   M2029   20:16  6:32 
   14    10 BERNIE BOGUS        18 TOMS RIVER      NJ   8/35   M0019   20:22  6:34 
   15   233 MATT MILLIGAN       22 N. WILDWOOD     NJ   3/25   M2029   20:27  6:35 
   16   198 STEPHEN TARNAWSKI   22 WILDWOOD        NJ   4/25   M2029   20:29  6:36 
   17     9 STUART BIBEAU       17 PHILLIPSBURG    NJ   9/35   M0019   20:31  6:37 
   18   136 JOE MINEO           23 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   5/25   M2029   20:44  6:41 
   19     6 BRUCE BARKER        40 HADDONFIELD     NJ   1/22   M4049   21:00  6:46 
   20   205 MICHAEL EXCELL      20 SOUTHAMPTON     PA   6/25   M2029   21:10  6:49
 
   21   201 PETER MAYER         17 VILLAS          NJ  10/35   M0019   21:15  6:51 
   22    86 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON 13 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  11/35   M0019   21:31  6:56 
   23    17 ANTHONY CENTINARO   38 CINNAMINSON     NJ   2/15   M3039   21:34  6:57 
   24    89 LIAM KEMPTON        16 YORKTOWN        VA  12/35   M0019   21:34  6:57 
   25    64 BEN GAIGE           21 NEW HAMPTON     NY   7/25   M2029   21:39  6:58 
   26   197 WADE PRESTON        22 WESTFIELD       NJ   8/25   M2029   21:44  7:00 
   27   155 BOB REDROW          53 WENONAH         NJ   1/18   M5059   21:44  7:00 
   28   196 ADOLPH RYNE         29 SPRINGFIELD     PA   9/25   M2029   21:53  7:03 
   29   208 JUSTIN CATTAN       23 PHILADELPHIA    PA  10/25   M2029   22:06  7:07 
   30   165 RYAN SHEPPARD       32 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   3/15   M3039   22:08  7:08
 
   31    60 CHRIS FORTMULLER    16 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  13/35   M0019   22:11  7:09 
   32    94 JAKE KLECKO         16 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  14/35   M0019   22:16  7:10 
   33   186 NEIL VAN AARTRIJK   53 BURLINGTON      NJ   2/18   M5059   22:20  7:12 
   34   135 JASON MILKO         21 WEST MIFFLIN    PA  11/25   M2029   22:27  7:14 
   35   127 JAMES MCGOLDRICK    29 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  12/25   M2029   22:53  7:22 
   36   269 JAIDEN MELENDEZ     14 LEBANON         PA  15/35   M0019   23:16  7:30 
   37   266 DREW HENSOR         11 FAIRLESS HILLS  PA  16/35   M0019   23:24  7:32 
   38   245 JOHN BERNSTEIN      23 GRAHAMSVILLE    NY  13/25   M2029   23:32  7:35 
   39   272 ALEX STEELE         38 SCHENECTADY     NY   4/15   M3039   23:34  7:35 
   40    61 JEFFREY FORTMULLER  45 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   2/22   M4049   23:56  7:43
 
   41   267 JAY WILLIAMS        63 WEST CHESTER    PA   1/7    M6099   23:58  7:43 
   42    88 JOE JURUSZ          50 SOMERSET        NJ   3/18   M5059   24:05  7:46 
   43    41 ADAM DONMOYER       16 POTTSTOWN       PA  17/35   M0019   24:15  7:49 
   44   203 EUGENE LITYNSKY     39 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   5/15   M3039   24:20  7:50 
   45     7 EMIL BERBAKOV       46 WARMINSTER      PA   3/22   M4049   24:23  7:51 
   46   271 STEVE POLONUS       50 LITITZ          PA   4/18   M5059   24:36  7:55 
   47   265 STEPHANE CARRIER    34 QUEBEC          QC   6/15   M3039   24:48  7:59 
   48   263 JOSEPH GRAVAGNA     35 SUFFRON         NY   7/15   M3039   24:59  8:03 
   49   268 DOMINIC CELLERI     15 JAMESTOWN       PA  18/35   M0019   25:06  8:05 
   50   250 BENJAMIN MELLE      13 N. WILDWOOD     NJ  19/35   M0019   25:20  8:09 

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51   144 BILL PALERMO        66 CORAOPOLIS      PA   2/7    M6099   25:22  8:10 
   52    13 GEORGE BRIMFIELD    40 ATCO            NJ   4/22   M4049   25:27  8:12 
   53   172 SCOTT SMITH         40 ALLISON PARK    PA   5/22   M4049   25:40  8:16 
   54   107 ERIK LEMA           36 MONROE          NY   8/15   M3039   25:44  8:17 
   55   145 TADRIS PARKER       40 GALLOWAY        NJ   6/22   M4049   25:56  8:21 
   56   259 ALEX LUX            19 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  20/35   M0019   25:57  8:22 
   57   241 ANDREW MACDONALD    45 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   7/22   M4049   26:13  8:27 
   58    32 RYAN DELANEY        22 CHERRY HILL     NJ  14/25   M2029   26:14  8:27 
   59   229 TERRANCE BOYLE      19 N. WILDWOOD     NJ  21/35   M0019   26:22  8:30 
   60   215 MIKE VARLEY         16 N. WILDWOOOD    NJ  22/35   M0019   26:29  8:32
 
   61    54 BEN ERWIN           70 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   3/7    M6099   26:38  8:35 
   62   262 ROB HEADLEY         41 BORDENTOWN      NJ   8/22   M4049   26:43  8:36 
   63     4 JOE AVELLINO        23 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  15/25   M2029   26:50  8:39 
   64    37 WILLIAM DEVENNEY    29 HAVERTOWN       PA  16/25   M2029   26:57  8:41 
   65     5 TONY AVELLINO       29 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  17/25   M2029   27:02  8:42 
   66   242 JERRY HIGLEY        59 LEBANON         PA   5/18   M5059   27:10  8:45 
   67   150 RYAN POWERS         33 SPRINGFIELD     PA   9/15   M3039   27:12  8:46 
   68   227 PAUL RESSLER        53 WILDWOOD        NJ   6/18   M5059   27:13  8:46 
   69   129 IAN MCMANUS         15 PHILA.          PA  23/35   M0019   27:15  8:47 
   70   243 MARK EPSTEIN        43 PHILADELPHIA    PA   9/22   M4049   27:25  8:50
 
   71   192 MIKE WHITE          32 SPRINGFIELD     PA  10/15   M3039   27:28  8:51 
   72   249 PAUL LUKERT         43 PHILADELPHIA    PA  10/22   M4049   28:09  9:04 
   73    69 KEN GETTS           51 SCRANTON        PA   7/18   M5059   28:26  9:09 
   74    43 KEITH DONMOYER      50 POTTSTOWN       PA   8/18   M5059   28:32  9:11 
   75   178 JAKE SUMMERILL      21 CHESWICK        PA  18/25   M2029   28:45  9:15 
   76   234 CONOR DELANEY       17 CRANBERRY TWP.  PA  24/35   M0019   28:56  9:19 
   77    50 FRANCIS DOUGHERTY   10 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  25/35   M0019   28:57  9:20 
   78    49 FRAN DOUGHERTY      42 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  11/22   M4049   28:59  9:20 
   79   284 RON MACE            43 DOUGLASSVILLE   PA  12/22   M4049   29:19  9:27 
   80   283 JAXSUN MACE         10 DOUGLASSVILLE   PA  26/35   M0019   29:20  9:27
 
   81   138 ANTHONY MORRIS      45 SECAUCUS        NJ  13/22   M4049   29:21  9:27 
   82    34 CHRIS DELANEY       52 CHERRY HILL     NJ   9/18   M5059   29:28  9:29 
   83    57 FRANK FETSKO        50 ITHACA          NY  10/18   M5059   29:31  9:30 
   84   195 MATTHEW YEAGER      22 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  19/25   M2029   30:16  9:45 
   85   211 KYLE MOWRY          24 MCKEESPORT      PA  20/25   M2029   30:25  9:48 
   86    80 CHRIS HEIL          26 KING OF PRUSSIA PA  21/25   M2029   30:29  9:49 
   87   152 RICHARD PREUSTER II 25 MAYS LANDING    NJ  22/25   M2029   30:47  9:55 
   88   212 ROB MOWRY           55 MCKEESPORT      PA  11/18   M5059   30:51  9:56 
   89   139 DAKOTA NICHOLS      15 DENVER          PA  27/35   M0019   30:52  9:57 
   90    14 VINCENT BUCOLO      57 NEWTOWN         PA  12/18   M5059   31:05 10:01
 
   91    99 DENNIS KREITZ       40 EPHRATA         PA  14/22   M4049   31:05 10:01 
   92   176 GREG STEZZI         40 VOORHEES        NJ  15/22   M4049   31:17 10:04 
   93   130 MICHAEL MCMANUS     47 PHILA.          PA  16/22   M4049   31:23 10:07 
   94   217 SEAN CANCELLIERE    18 N.WILDWOOD      NJ  28/35   M0019   31:29 10:08 
   95   102 ANDREW KUC          08 GLENDORA        NJ  29/35   M0019   31:37 10:11 
   96    71 PHIL GIANNVAIZIO    57 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  13/18   M5059   32:02 10:19 
   97   147 NICHOLAS PATINO     09 CHESTER         NJ  30/35   M0019   32:03 10:19 
   98    18 MILO CHAN           50 NEW YORK        NY  14/18   M5059   32:07 10:21 
   99    45 PATRICK DONOGHUE    49 GLENMOORE       PA  17/22   M4049   32:08 10:21 
  100   189 JOHN WARD           55 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ  15/18   M5059   32:12 10:22 

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
  101    26 FRANK CONRAD        44 OCEAN VIEW      NJ  18/22   M4049   32:15 10:23 
  102    93 KURT KESSLER        35 FORT MONTGOMERY NY  11/15   M3039   32:19 10:25 
  103   256 ZACHARY DAMIANO     18 LITTLE FALLS    NJ  31/35   M0019   33:00 10:38 
  104   177 NORM STOFFREGEN     39 DEVENS          MA  12/15   M3039   33:02 10:38 
  105   237 THOMAS CHAMBERS     41 WOLCOTT         CT  19/22   M4049   33:03 10:39 
  106   153 MARTIN QUEVEDO      45 ALBRIGHTSVILLE  PA  20/22   M4049   33:13 10:42 
  107   282 NICK KAZMORCK       10 DOUGLASSVILLE   PA  32/35   M0019   33:42 10:51 
  108    68 COLIN GETTS         23 SCRANTON        PA  23/25   M2029   33:46 10:53 
  109   141 PATRICK NORTON      38 ROCK TAVERN     NY  13/15   M3039   34:04 10:58 
  110   270 STEVE DIEHL         50 PARK CITY       VT  16/18   M5059   34:22 11:04
 
  111   257 JAMES LUPO          21 WOODLAND PARK   NJ  24/25   M2029   35:31 11:26 
  112    65 KENNETH GAIGE       48 NEW HAMPTON     NY  21/22   M4049   35:46 11:31 
  113    84 TED IACONO          71 WILDWOOD CREST  NJ   4/7    M6099   36:00 11:36 
  114    51 MARK DRUNKENMILLER  39 GLENSIDE        PA  14/15   M3039   36:11 11:39 
  115   109 MICHAEL LONG        51 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  17/18   M5059   36:43 11:49 
  116   101 ALEX KUC            06 GLENDORA        NJ  33/35   M0019   36:46 11:50 
  117   103 JEFF KUC            39 GLENDORA        NJ  15/15   M3039   36:46 11:51 
  118    31 GARY DECKER         60 WILDWOOD        NJ   5/7    M6099   37:09 11:58 
  119   118 MICHAEL MARREN      45 SHAMONG         NJ  22/22   M4049   37:52 12:12 
  120    66 JIM GALLAGHER       70 SEA ISLE CITY   NJ   6/7    M6099   38:25 12:22
 
  121     8 GABRIEL BERNARD     14 QUEBEC          QC  34/35   M0019   38:30 12:24 
  122   209 JOHN MCGARRITY      71 CAPE MAY        NJ   7/7    M6099   39:18 12:39 
  123   220 EDWARD COSGROVE     11 GLEN ROCK       NJ  35/35   M0019   41:36 13:24 
  124   252 RYAN PAVELCHAK      20 LITTLE FALLS    NJ  25/25   M2029   42:40 13:44 
  125   222 MARK COSGROVE       52 GLEN ROCK       NJ  18/18   M5059   43:49 14:07