South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

MEDFORD LAKES COLONY MEMORIAL DAY 5K
Medford Lakes NJ May 25th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS






	                                                                                                                
                       
Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   495 Robert Buzby        M    22 MEDFORD      NJ   17:38   17:39  5:41    Male Winner     1/77   M 
    2   783 Tj Worthen          M    15 LUMBERTON    NJ   18:19   18:21  5:55   1/4    M15-19    2/77   M 
    3   805 Griffin Weiner      M    14 HADDONFIELD  NJ   19:02   19:05  6:09   1/11   M14&UND   3/77   M 
    4   847 Keith Jackson       M    47 MARLTON      NJ   19:07   19:09  6:10   1/13   M40-49    4/77   M 
    5   534 Jamie Hershberger   M    44 MERCHANTVILL NJ   19:07   19:10  6:10   2/13   M40-49    5/77   M
 
    6   794 Geoff Rathman       M    45 MARLTON      NJ   19:11   19:13  6:11   3/13   M40-49    6/77   M 
    7   758 Everett Scull       M    33 BROWNS MILLS NJ   19:56   19:59  6:26   1/14   M30-39    7/77   M 
    8   449 Ashley Polhemus     F    24 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   20:03   20:05  6:28   Female Winner    1/69   F 
    9   822 Anthony Pugliese    M    56 AUDUBON      NJ   20:22   20:24  6:34   1/18   M50-59    8/77   M 
   10   778 Neil Van Aartrijk   M    54 BURLINGTON   NJ   20:29   20:31  6:36   2/18   M50-59    9/77   M
 
   11   785 Dennis Cline        M    52 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   20:32   20:35  6:38   3/18   M50-59   10/77   M 
   12   518 Marcus Gaysek       M    40 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   20:47   20:50  6:43   4/13   M40-49   11/77   M 
   13   499 Michael Corathers   M    55 VINELAND     NJ   20:49   20:52  6:43   4/18   M50-59   12/77   M 
   14   813 Elizabeth Licorish  F    29 VOORHEES     NJ   20:57   20:58  6:45   1/4    F20-29    2/69   F 
   15   801 Claire Rankin       F    14 MEDFORD      NJ   21:10   21:12  6:50   1/14   F14&UND   3/69   F
 
   16   545 Billy Hess          M    15 CHATSWORTH   NJ   21:25   21:28  6:55   2/4    M15-19   13/77   M 
   17   814 Chris Barrett       M    32 VOORHEES     NJ   21:50   21:52  7:03   2/14   M30-39   14/77   M 
   18   529 Carl Hauser         M    14 MEDFORD      NJ   22:00   22:03  7:06   2/11   M14&UND  15/77   M 
   19   553 Michelle Kloss      F    33 EASTAMPTON   NJ   22:04   22:20  7:12   1/21   F30-39    4/69   F 
   20   768 Mark Stone          M    54 MEDFORD      NJ   22:27   22:30  7:15   5/18   M50-59   16/77   M
 
   21   835 Tal Kramer          M    55 UNKNOWN      NJ   22:40   22:42  7:19   6/18   M50-59   17/77   M 
   22   546 Edwin Howard        M    39 MARLTON      NJ   22:39   22:45  7:20   3/14   M30-39   18/77   M 
   23   867 James Furey         M    36 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   22:46   22:53  7:22   4/14   M30-39   19/77   M 
   24   776 Dorothy Valeriano   F    43 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   22:53   22:57  7:24   1/14   F40-49    5/69   F 
   25   861 Christine Bortner   F    47 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   22:59   23:02  7:25   2/14   F40-49    6/69   F
 
   26   585 Kathleen Medley     F    50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   23:05   23:09  7:27   1/12   F50-59    7/69   F 
   27   858 Jakob Phillips      M    17 VOORHEES     NJ   23:16   23:17  7:30   3/4    M15-19   20/77   M 
   28   870 Alicia Jenkins      F    31 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   23:20   23:28  7:34   2/21   F30-39    8/69   F 
   29   543 Bill Hess           M    54 BROWNS MILLS NJ   23:32   23:35  7:36   7/18   M50-59   21/77   M 
   30   818 Robert Zmirich      M    57 MT LAUREL    NJ   23:44   23:48  7:40   8/18   M50-59   22/77   M 
   31   865 Max Sakach          M    14 MEDFORD      NJ   23:49   23:54  7:42   3/11   M14&UND  23/77   M
 
   32   498 Scott Cooney        M    37 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   23:43   23:58  7:43   5/14   M30-39   24/77   M 
   33   810 Dave Armstrong      M    58 DEPTFORD     NJ   24:01   24:09  7:47   9/18   M50-59   25/77   M 
   34   578 Jenna McEntee       F    31 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   23:59   24:10  7:47   3/21   F30-39    9/69   F 
   35   802 Sean Rankin         M    13 MEDFORD      NJ   24:09   24:10  7:47   4/11   M14&UND  26/77   M 

   36   857 Alexis Dillich      F    37 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   24:15   24:18  7:50   4/21   F30-39   10/69   F
   37   516 Fran Gaysek         F    36 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   24:15   24:21  7:51   5/21   F30-39   11/69   F 
   38   871 David Waxman        M    37 UNKNOWN      NJ   24:13   24:23  7:51   6/14   M30-39   27/77   M 
   39   859 Zishan Lan          M    25 VOORHEES     NJ   24:12   24:25  7:52   1/5    M20-29   28/77   M 
   40   759 Levi Scull          M    10 BROWNS MILLS NJ   24:24   24:27  7:52   5/11   M14&UND  29/77   M
 
   41   779 Paul Viggiano       M    57 HADDON HTS   NJ   24:21   24:35  7:55  10/18   M50-59   30/77   M 
   42   767 Kelly Stephen       F    39 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   24:32   24:38  7:56   6/21   F30-39   12/69   F 
   43   806 John Rodgers        M    61 TOMS RIVER   NJ   24:42   24:46  7:59   1/8    M60-69   31/77   M 
   44   780 Paul Watsko         M    32 NEWTOWN      PA   24:40   24:53  8:01   7/14   M30-39   32/77   M 
   45   819 Sarah Miller        F    38 MEDFORD      NJ   25:01   25:07  8:05   7/21   F30-39   13/69   F
 
   46   868 Ryan Bobb           M    22 CHERRY HILL  NJ   24:54   25:07  8:05   2/5    M20-29   33/77   M 
   47   849 Erin Jackson        F    12 MARLTON      NJ   25:04   25:13  8:07   2/14   F14&UND  14/69   F 
   48   848 David Jackson       M    14 MARLTON      NJ   25:04   25:14  8:07   6/11   M14&UND  34/77   M 
   49   820 Beth Cone           F    47 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   25:03   25:16  8:08   3/14   F40-49   15/69   F 
   50   836 Michael Lodge       M    36 LUMBERTON    NJ   25:10   25:19  8:09   8/14   M30-39   35/77   M 


Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51   760 Nikki Scull         F    40 BROWNS MILLS NJ   25:24   25:29  8:12   4/14   F40-49   16/69   F 
   52   837 Adam Horning        M    32 MARLTON      NJ   25:19   25:30  8:13   9/14   M30-39   36/77   M 
   53   559 Geanea Leighland    F    42 MEDFORD      NJ   25:28   25:32  8:13   5/14   F40-49   17/69   F 
   54   506 Susan Dileo         F    46 DELRAN       NJ   25:29   25:34  8:14   6/14   F40-49   18/69   F 
   55   595 Mike Polhemus       M    51 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   25:22   25:36  8:15  11/18   M50-59   37/77   M
 
   56   869 Terry Sullivan      M    44 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   25:32   25:39  8:16   5/13   M40-49   38/77   M 
   57   761 Lisa Semple         F    47 CHERRY HILL  NJ   25:40   25:44  8:17   7/14   F40-49   19/69   F 
   58   811 Dennis Murray       M    64 WESTHAMPTON  NJ   25:50   25:56  8:21   2/8    M60-69   39/77   M 
   59   775 Theresa Valenzano   F    38 SHAMONG      NJ   25:52   26:03  8:24   8/21   F30-39   20/69   F 
   60   594 Brad Polhemus       M    18 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   26:01   26:16  8:28   4/4    M15-19   40/77   M
 
   61   500 Nichole Croft       F    35 MARLTON      NJ   26:02   26:18  8:28   9/21   F30-39   21/69   F 
   62   580 Brian McGory        M    44 MARLTON      NJ   26:08   26:19  8:28   6/13   M40-49   41/77   M 
   63   774 Devon Traenkner     F    15 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   26:19   26:20  8:29   1/3    F15-19   22/69   F 
   64   764 Ashley Shover       F    28 LUMBERTON    NJ   26:13   26:22  8:30   2/4    F20-29   23/69   F 
   65   596 Heidi Polhemus      F    51 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   26:14   26:28  8:32   2/12   F50-59   24/69   F
 
   66   799 Kevin Dehner        M    22 EGG HARBOR   NJ   26:37   26:47  8:38   3/5    M20-29   42/77   M 
   67   803 Mary Flynn          F    52 MEDFORD      NJ   26:55   27:01  8:42   3/12   F50-59   25/69   F 
   68   866 Leah Bruder         F    40 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   27:13   27:20  8:48   8/14   F40-49   26/69   F 
   69   860 Chris Philliips     M    54 VOORHEES     NJ   27:19   27:32  8:52  12/18   M50-59   43/77   M 
   70   505 Jaelee Cruz         F    19 SPOKANE      WA   27:36   27:36  8:54   2/3    F15-19   27/69   F
 
   71   497 Aaron Caldwell      M    14 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   27:32   27:44  8:56   7/11   M14&UND  44/77   M 
   72   832 Peter Garvey        M    51 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   27:42   27:51  8:58  13/18   M50-59   45/77   M 
   73   530 Colleen Helm        F    42 MARLTON      NJ   27:49   27:55  8:59   9/14   F40-49   28/69   F 
   74   800 Keith Dehner        M    49 PARKERTOWN   NJ   27:51   28:01  9:01   7/13   M40-49   46/77   M 
   75   588 Melissa Mersinger   F    35 EASTAMPTON   NJ   27:53   28:01  9:02  10/21   F30-39   29/69   F
 
   76   815 Cathy Boharsik      F    49 HAINESPORT   NJ   27:57   28:05  9:03  10/14   F40-49   30/69   F 
   77   827 Ginger Gerber       F    47 TABERNACLE   NJ   28:00   28:14  9:06  11/14   F40-49   31/69   F 
   78   826 Larry Cooper        M    44 TABERNACLE   NJ   28:00   28:15  9:06   8/13   M40-49   47/77   M 
   79   511 Bob Ellis           M    71 MEDFORD      NJ   28:08   28:18  9:07   1/3    M70+     48/77   M 
   80   769 John Stone          M    13 MEDFORD      NJ   28:20   28:25  9:09   8/11   M14&UND  49/77   M
 
   81   816 Lisa Tomsic         F    51 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:18   28:27  9:10   4/12   F50-59   32/69   F 
   82   572 Kelly Matta         F    34 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   28:28   28:31  9:11  11/21   F30-39   33/69   F 
   83   771 Mary Strock         F    50 PINE HILL    NJ   28:33   28:38  9:13   5/12   F50-59   34/69   F 
   84   839 Joe Dungee          M    55 MT LAUREL    NJ   28:27   28:45  9:15  14/18   M50-59   50/77   M 
   85   765 Jill Siciliano      F    35 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   28:50   28:57  9:19  12/21   F30-39   35/69   F
 
   86   781 Briana Worthen      F     9 LUMBERTON    NJ   29:01   29:06  9:22   3/14   F14&UND  36/69   F 
   87   782 Shawn Worthen       M    35 LUMBERTON    NJ   29:02   29:07  9:23  10/14   M30-39   51/77   M 
   88   573 Laura McClintock    F    28 SWEDESBORO   NJ   29:10   29:17  9:26   3/4    F20-29   37/69   F 
   89   804 Michelle Flynn      F    21 MARLTON      NJ   29:11   29:18  9:26   4/4    F20-29   38/69   F 
   90   830 Jamie Megonigal     F    30 MEDFORD      NJ   29:13   29:20  9:27  13/21   F30-39   39/69   F
 
   91   790 Stacy Wessel        F    39 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   29:12   29:21  9:27  14/21   F30-39   40/69   F 
   92   833 Sarah Swanson       F    09 HAINESPORT   NJ   29:06   29:23  9:28   4/14   F14&UND  41/69   F 
   93   834 John Swanson        M    39 HAINESPORT   NJ   29:07   29:23  9:28  11/14   M30-39   52/77   M 
   94   561 Jen Lucania         F    36 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   29:30   29:33  9:31  15/21   F30-39   42/69   F 
   95   850 Kim Diloreto        F    48 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   29:37   29:46  9:35  12/14   F40-49   43/69   F
 
   96   796 Max Spencer         M    11 CHERRY HILL  NJ   29:48   29:53  9:38   9/11   M14&UND  53/77   M 
   97   788 Mary Gutstadt       F    53 PALM BEACH   FL   29:44   29:57  9:39   6/12   F50-59   44/69   F 
   98   763 Thomas Shover       M    59 LUMBERTON    NJ   30:19   30:28  9:49  15/18   M50-59   54/77   M 
   99   589 Norman Ostroff      M    68 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:24   30:37  9:51   3/8    M60-69   55/77   M 
  100   851 Kate Porter         F    57 MEDFORD      NJ   30:43   30:49  9:56   7/12   F50-59   45/69   F 


Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  101   821 Jessica Le Grange   F    32 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   30:42   30:50  9:56  16/21   F30-39   46/69   F 
  102   807 Don Phillips        M    66 MANCHESTER   NJ   31:04   31:13 10:03   4/8    M60-69   56/77   M 
  103   795 Madeline Spencer    F    07 CHERRY HILL  NJ   31:03   31:16 10:04   5/14   F14&UND  47/69   F 
  104   770 Matthew Stone       M    13 MEDFORD      NJ   31:18   31:21 10:06  10/11   M14&UND  57/77   M 
  105   515 Ron Enfield         M    69 CHERRY HILL  NJ   31:14   31:26 10:07   5/8    M60-69   58/77   M
 
  106   825 William Dent        M    38 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   31:58   32:10 10:22  12/14   M30-39   59/77   M 
  107   784 Brooke Yarnal       F    35 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   32:17   32:20 10:25  17/21   F30-39   48/69   F 
  108   817 Frank Profero       M    62 SHILOH       NJ   32:16   32:29 10:28   6/8    M60-69   60/77   M 
  109   772 Natallia Szeligowsk F    34 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   32:19   32:37 10:30  18/21   F30-39   49/69   F 
  110   757 Donald Riviello     M    64 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   32:42   32:49 10:34   7/8    M60-69   61/77   M
 
  111   755 Corey Reeder        M    28 SHAMONG      NJ   32:46   32:58 10:37   4/5    M20-29   62/77   M 
  112   496 Benjamin Caldwell   M    20 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   32:48   33:00 10:38   5/5    M20-29   63/77   M 
  113   528 Scott Harward       M    53 MT. LAUREL   NJ   32:57   33:07 10:40  16/18   M50-59   64/77   M 
  114   798 Misty Robinson      F    37 BERLIN       NJ   32:53   33:09 10:41  19/21   F30-39   50/69   F 
  115   762 Chris Sharpe        M    41 DELRAN       NJ   33:07   33:21 10:44   9/13   M40-49   65/77   M
 
  116   789 Curt Throop         M    54 TABERNACLE   NJ   33:21   33:32 10:48  17/18   M50-59   66/77   M 
  117   853 Brittney Pospiech   F    19 BENSALEM     PA   33:35   33:41 10:51   3/3    F15-19   51/69   F 
  118   852 Tina Collette       F    33 LUMBERTON    NJ   33:35   33:42 10:51  20/21   F30-39   52/69   F 
  119   854 Virginia Mayr-Freem F    50 VINELAND     NJ   33:28   33:43 10:51   8/12   F50-59   53/69   F 
  120   773 Susan Throop        F    55 TABERNACLE   NJ   33:46   33:58 10:56   9/12   F50-59   54/69   F
 
  121   824 Vivian Yekenchik    F    09 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   34:29   34:44 11:11   6/14   F14&UND  55/69   F 
  122   823 Michael Yekenchik   M    40 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   34:31   34:45 11:11  10/13   M40-49   67/77   M 
  123   787 John Holtz          M    56 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   34:48   34:56 11:15  18/18   M50-59   68/77   M 
  124   523 Carol Harward       F    51 MT. LAUREL   NJ   34:56   35:06 11:18  10/12   F50-59   56/69   F 
  125   808 Tom Osler           M    75 GLASSBORO    NJ   34:56   35:10 11:20   2/3    M70+     69/77   M
 
  126   809 John Donoghue       M    70 HOWELL       NJ   35:05   35:21 11:23   3/3    M70+     70/77   M 
  127   838 Ben McDivitt        M    65 MEDFORD      NJ   35:08   35:24 11:24   8/8    M60-69   71/77   M 
  128   786 Nina Valeriano      F    11 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   37:08   37:10 11:58   7/14   F14&UND  57/69   F 
  129   587 Joseph Mersinger    M    36 EASTAMPTON   NJ   37:03   37:11 11:58  13/14   M30-39   72/77   M 
  130   558 Justin Laurenzi     M    45 LAUREL SPRIN NJ   37:09   37:13 11:59  11/13   M40-49   73/77   M
 
  131   856 Alex Strich         F    14 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   37:38   37:53 12:12   8/14   F14&UND  58/69   F 
  132   855 Katrina Strich      F    51 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   37:46   38:03 12:15  11/12   F50-59   59/69   F 
  133   864 Cathy Sakach        F    47 MEDFORD      NJ   38:17   38:22 12:21  13/14   F40-49   60/69   F 
  134   812 Christine Tucker    F    57 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   39:09   39:09 12:36  12/12   F50-59   61/69   F 
  135   792 Danielle Kusmaul    F    37 HAINESPORT   NJ   39:04   39:09 12:36  21/21   F30-39   62/69   F
 
  136   793 Connor Whitall      M    07 HAINESPORT   NJ   39:03   39:09 12:36  11/11   M14&UND  74/77   M 
  137   831 Caroline Van Syckle F    10 MEDFORD      NJ   39:11   39:15 12:38   9/14   F14&UND  63/69   F 
  138   828 Kayla Gray          F    10 MEDFORD      NJ   39:10   39:15 12:38  10/14   F14&UND  64/69   F 
  139   829 Jason Gray          M    34 MEDFORD      NJ   39:11   39:20 12:40  14/14   M30-39   75/77   M 
  140   791 Marcia Carvalho     F    46 LUMBERTON    NJ   39:20   39:25 12:42  14/14   F40-49   65/69   F 
  141   693 Glenn Pulliam       M    49 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   42:55   42:57 13:50  12/13   M40-49   76/77   M
 
  142   754 Maggie Pulliam      F     9 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   42:55   42:57 13:50  11/14   F14&UND  66/69   F 
  143   862 Sadie Boeckler      F    05 MEDFORD      NJ   43:08   43:21 13:57  12/14   F14&UND  67/69   F 
  144   863 Brian Boeckler      M    43 MEDFORD      NJ   43:07   43:21 13:57  13/13   M40-49   77/77   M 
  145   551 Brielle Kalapacs    F    13 MEDFORD      NJ   57:40   57:42 18:35  13/14   F14&UND  68/69   F 
  146   777 Victoria Valeriano  F    13 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   57:40   57:42 18:35  14/14   F14&UND  69/69   F 




                           OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   495 Robert Buzby        22 MEDFORD      NJ   17:38   17:39 
    2     2   783 Tj Worthen          15 LUMBERTON    NJ   18:19   18:21 
    3     3   805 Griffin Weiner      14 HADDONFIELD  NJ   19:02   19:05 
    4     4   847 Keith Jackson       47 MARLTON      NJ   19:07   19:09 
    5     5   534 Jamie Hershberger   44 MERCHANTVILL NJ   19:07   19:10 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     8   449 Ashley Polhemus     24 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   20:03   20:05 
    2    14   813 Elizabeth Licorish  29 VOORHEES     NJ   20:57   20:58 
    3    15   801 Claire Rankin       14 MEDFORD      NJ   21:10   21:12 
    4    19   553 Michelle Kloss      33 EASTAMPTON   NJ   22:04   22:20 
    5    24   776 Dorothy Valeriano   43 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   22:53   22:57 



                    TOP MILITARY ACTIVE/VET/RETIRED MALES


Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     4   847 Keith Jackson       47 MARLTON      NJ   19:07   19:09  
    2    20   768 Mark Stone          54 MEDFORD      NJ   22:27   22:30
    3    30   818 Robert Zmirich      57 MT LAUREL    NJ   23:44   23:48 
    4    55   595 Mike Polhemus       51 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   25:22   25:36
    5    78   826 Larry Cooper        44 TABERNACLE   NJ   28:00   28:15    
    6   111   755 Corey Reeder        28 SHAMONG      NJ   32:46   32:58   
    7   126   809 John Donoghue       70 HOWELL       NJ   35:05   35:21



                   MEDFORD LAKES COLONY MEMORIAL DAY 5K
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     3   805 Griffin Weiner       14 HADDONFIELD  NJ   19:02   19:05 
    2    18   529 Carl Hauser          14 MEDFORD      NJ   22:00   22:03 
    3    31   865 Max Sakach           14 MEDFORD      NJ   23:49   23:54 
    4    35   802 Sean Rankin          13 MEDFORD      NJ   24:09   24:10 
    5    40   759 Levi Scull           10 BROWNS MILLS NJ   24:24   24:27 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    15   801 Claire Rankin        14 MEDFORD      NJ   21:10   21:12 
    2    47   849 Erin Jackson         12 MARLTON      NJ   25:04   25:13 
    3    86   781 Briana Worthen        9 LUMBERTON    NJ   29:01   29:06 
    4    92   833 Sarah Swanson        09 HAINESPORT   NJ   29:06   29:23 
    5   103   795 Madeline Spencer     07 CHERRY HILL  NJ   31:03   31:16 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     2   783 Tj Worthen           15 LUMBERTON    NJ   18:19   18:21 
    2    16   545 Billy Hess           15 CHATSWORTH   NJ   21:25   21:28 
    3    27   858 Jakob Phillips       17 VOORHEES     NJ   23:16   23:17 
    4    60   594 Brad Polhemus        18 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   26:01   26:16 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    63   774 Devon Traenkner      15 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   26:19   26:20 
    2    70   505 Jaelee Cruz          19 SPOKANE      WA   27:36   27:36 
    3   117   853 Brittney Pospiech    19 BENSALEM     PA   33:35   33:41 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    39   859 Zishan Lan           25 VOORHEES     NJ   24:12   24:25 
    2    46   868 Ryan Bobb            22 CHERRY HILL  NJ   24:54   25:07 
    3    66   799 Kevin Dehner         22 EGG HARBOR   NJ   26:37   26:47 
    4   111   755 Corey Reeder         28 SHAMONG      NJ   32:46   32:58 
    5   112   496 Benjamin Caldwell    20 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   32:48   33:00 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    14   813 Elizabeth Licorish   29 VOORHEES     NJ   20:57   20:58 
    2    64   764 Ashley Shover        28 LUMBERTON    NJ   26:13   26:22 
    3    88   573 Laura McClintock     28 SWEDESBORO   NJ   29:10   29:17 
    4    89   804 Michelle Flynn       21 MARLTON      NJ   29:11   29:18 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     7   758 Everett Scull        33 BROWNS MILLS NJ   19:56   19:59 
    2    17   814 Chris Barrett        32 VOORHEES     NJ   21:50   21:52 
    3    22   546 Edwin Howard         39 MARLTON      NJ   22:39   22:45 
    4    23   867 James Furey          36 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   22:46   22:53 
    5    32   498 Scott Cooney         37 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   23:43   23:58 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    19   553 Michelle Kloss       33 EASTAMPTON   NJ   22:04   22:20 
    2    28   870 Alicia Jenkins       31 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   23:20   23:28 
    3    34   578 Jenna McEntee        31 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   23:59   24:10 
    4    36   857 Alexis Dillich       37 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   24:15   24:18 
    5    37   516 Fran Gaysek          36 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   24:15   24:21 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     4   847 Keith Jackson        47 MARLTON      NJ   19:07   19:09 
    2     5   534 Jamie Hershberger    44 MERCHANTVILL NJ   19:07   19:10 
    3     6   794 Geoff Rathman        45 MARLTON      NJ   19:11   19:13 
    4    12   518 Marcus Gaysek        40 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   20:47   20:50 
    5    56   869 Terry Sullivan       44 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   25:32   25:39 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    24   776 Dorothy Valeriano    43 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   22:53   22:57 
    2    25   861 Christine Bortner    47 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   22:59   23:02 
    3    49   820 Beth Cone            47 MEDFORDLAKES NJ   25:03   25:16 
    4    51   760 Nikki Scull          40 BROWNS MILLS NJ   25:24   25:29 
    5    53   559 Geanea Leighland     42 MEDFORD      NJ   25:28   25:32 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     9   822 Anthony Pugliese     56 AUDUBON      NJ   20:22   20:24 
    2    10   778 Neil Van Aartrijk    54 BURLINGTON   NJ   20:29   20:31 
    3    11   785 Dennis Cline         52 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   20:32   20:35 
    4    13   499 Michael Corathers    55 VINELAND     NJ   20:49   20:52 
    5    20   768 Mark Stone           54 MEDFORD      NJ   22:27   22:30 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    26   585 Kathleen Medley      50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   23:05   23:09 
    2    65   596 Heidi Polhemus       51 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   26:14   26:28 
    3    67   803 Mary Flynn           52 MEDFORD      NJ   26:55   27:01 
    4    81   816 Lisa Tomsic          51 CHERRY HILL  NJ   28:18   28:27 
    5    83   771 Mary Strock          50 PINE HILL    NJ   28:33   28:38 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    43   806 John Rodgers         61 TOMS RIVER   NJ   24:42   24:46 
    2    58   811 Dennis Murray        64 WESTHAMPTON  NJ   25:50   25:56 
    3    99   589 Norman Ostroff       68 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:24   30:37 
    4   102   807 Don Phillips         66 MANCHESTER   NJ   31:04   31:13 
    5   105   515 Ron Enfield          69 CHERRY HILL  NJ   31:14   31:26 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    79   511 Bob Ellis            71 MEDFORD      NJ   28:08   28:18 
    2   125   808 Tom Osler            75 GLASSBORO    NJ   34:56   35:10 
    3   126   809 John Donoghue        70 HOWELL       NJ   35:05   35:21 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
                                                                      
  
                                                                  
       ************************* FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   449 Ashley Polhemus     24 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   20:03   20:05  6:28   Female Winner               
    2   813 Elizabeth Licorish  29 VOORHEES        NJ   20:57   20:58  6:45   1/4    F20-29  
    3   801 Claire Rankin       14 MEDFORD         NJ   21:10   21:12  6:50   1/14   F14&UND 
    4   553 Michelle Kloss      33 EASTAMPTON      NJ   22:04   22:20  7:12   1/21   F30-39  
    5   776 Dorothy Valeriano   43 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   22:53   22:57  7:24   1/14   F40-49
  
    6   861 Christine Bortner   47 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   22:59   23:02  7:25   2/14   F40-49  
    7   585 Kathleen Medley     50 FRANKLINVILL    NJ   23:05   23:09  7:27   1/12   F50-59
    8   870 Alicia Jenkins      31 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   23:20   23:28  7:34   2/21   F30-39  
    9   578 Jenna McEntee       31 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   23:59   24:10  7:47   3/21   F30-39  
   10   857 Alexis Dillich      37 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   24:15   24:18  7:50   4/21   F30-39
  
   11   516 Fran Gaysek         36 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   24:15   24:21  7:51   5/21   F30-39  
   12   767 Kelly Stephen       39 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   24:32   24:38  7:56   6/21   F30-39  
   13   819 Sarah Miller        38 MEDFORD         NJ   25:01   25:07  8:05   7/21   F30-39  
   14   849 Erin Jackson        12 MARLTON         NJ   25:04   25:13  8:07   2/14   F14&UND 
   15   820 Beth Cone           47 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   25:03   25:16  8:08   3/14   F40-49
  
   16   760 Nikki Scull         40 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   25:24   25:29  8:12   4/14   F40-49  
   17   559 Geanea Leighland    42 MEDFORD         NJ   25:28   25:32  8:13   5/14   F40-49  
   18   506 Susan Dileo         46 DELRAN          NJ   25:29   25:34  8:14   6/14   F40-49  
   19   761 Lisa Semple         47 CHERRY HILL     NJ   25:40   25:44  8:17   7/14   F40-49  
   20   775 Theresa Valenzano   38 SHAMONG         NJ   25:52   26:03  8:24   8/21   F30-39
  
   21   500 Nichole Croft       35 MARLTON         NJ   26:02   26:18  8:28   9/21   F30-39  
   22   774 Devon Traenkner     15 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   26:19   26:20  8:29   1/3    F15-19  
   23   764 Ashley Shover       28 LUMBERTON       NJ   26:13   26:22  8:30   2/4    F20-29  
   24   596 Heidi Polhemus      51 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   26:14   26:28  8:32   2/12   F50-59  
   25   803 Mary Flynn          52 MEDFORD         NJ   26:55   27:01  8:42   3/12   F50-59
  
   26   866 Leah Bruder         40 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   27:13   27:20  8:48   8/14   F40-49  
   27   505 Jaelee Cruz         19 SPOKANE         WA   27:36   27:36  8:54   2/3    F15-19  
   28   530 Colleen Helm        42 MARLTON         NJ   27:49   27:55  8:59   9/14   F40-49  
   29   588 Melissa Mersinger   35 EASTAMPTON      NJ   27:53   28:01  9:02  10/21   F30-39  
   30   815 Cathy Boharsik      49 HAINESPORT      NJ   27:57   28:05  9:03  10/14   F40-49
  
   31   827 Ginger Gerber       47 TABERNACLE      NJ   28:00   28:14  9:06  11/14   F40-49  
   32   816 Lisa Tomsic         51 CHERRY HILL     NJ   28:18   28:27  9:10   4/12   F50-59  
   33   572 Kelly Matta         34 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   28:28   28:31  9:11  11/21   F30-39  
   34   771 Mary Strock         50 PINE HILL       NJ   28:33   28:38  9:13   5/12   F50-59  
   35   765 Jill Siciliano      35 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   28:50   28:57  9:19  12/21   F30-39
  
   36   781 Briana Worthen       9 LUMBERTON       NJ   29:01   29:06  9:22   3/14   F14&UND 
   37   573 Laura McClintock    28 SWEDESBORO      NJ   29:10   29:17  9:26   3/4    F20-29  
   38   804 Michelle Flynn      21 MARLTON         NJ   29:11   29:18  9:26   4/4    F20-29  
   39   830 Jamie Megonigal     30 MEDFORD         NJ   29:13   29:20  9:27  13/21   F30-39  
   40   790 Stacy Wessel        39 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   29:12   29:21  9:27  14/21   F30-39
  
   41   833 Sarah Swanson       09 HAINESPORT      NJ   29:06   29:23  9:28   4/14   F14&UND 
   42   561 Jen Lucania         36 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   29:30   29:33  9:31  15/21   F30-39  
   43   850 Kim Diloreto        48 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   29:37   29:46  9:35  12/14   F40-49  
   44   788 Mary Gutstadt       53 PALM BEACH      FL   29:44   29:57  9:39   6/12   F50-59  
   45   851 Kate Porter         57 MEDFORD         NJ   30:43   30:49  9:56   7/12   F50-59
  
   46   821 Jessica Le Grange   32 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   30:42   30:50  9:56  16/21   F30-39  
   47   795 Madeline Spencer    07 CHERRY HILL     NJ   31:03   31:16 10:04   5/14   F14&UND 
   48   784 Brooke Yarnal       35 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   32:17   32:20 10:25  17/21   F30-39  
   49   772 Natallia Szeligowsk 34 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   32:19   32:37 10:30  18/21   F30-39  
   50   798 Misty Robinson      37 BERLIN          NJ   32:53   33:09 10:41  19/21   F30-39  


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
   51   853 Brittney Pospiech   19 BENSALEM        PA   33:35   33:41 10:51   3/3    F15-19  
   52   852 Tina Collette       33 LUMBERTON       NJ   33:35   33:42 10:51  20/21   F30-39  
   53   854 Virginia Mayr-Freem 50 VINELAND        NJ   33:28   33:43 10:51   8/12   F50-59  
   54   773 Susan Throop        55 TABERNACLE      NJ   33:46   33:58 10:56   9/12   F50-59  
   55   824 Vivian Yekenchik    09 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   34:29   34:44 11:11   6/14   F14&UND
 
   56   523 Carol Harward       51 MT. LAUREL      NJ   34:56   35:06 11:18  10/12   F50-59  
   57   786 Nina Valeriano      11 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   37:08   37:10 11:58   7/14   F14&UND 
   58   856 Alex Strich         14 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   37:38   37:53 12:12   8/14   F14&UND 
   59   855 Katrina Strich      51 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   37:46   38:03 12:15  11/12   F50-59  
   60   864 Cathy Sakach        47 MEDFORD         NJ   38:17   38:22 12:21  13/14   F40-49
  
   61   812 Christine Tucker    57 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   39:09   39:09 12:36  12/12   F50-59  
   62   792 Danielle Kusmaul    37 HAINESPORT      NJ   39:04   39:09 12:36  21/21   F30-39  
   63   831 Caroline Van Syckle 10 MEDFORD         NJ   39:11   39:15 12:38   9/14   F14&UND 
   64   828 Kayla Gray          10 MEDFORD         NJ   39:10   39:15 12:38  10/14   F14&UND 
   65   791 Marcia Carvalho     46 LUMBERTON       NJ   39:20   39:25 12:42  14/14   F40-49
  
   66   754 Maggie Pulliam       9 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   42:55   42:57 13:50  11/14   F14&UND 
   67   862 Sadie Boeckler      05 MEDFORD         NJ   43:08   43:21 13:57  12/14   F14&UND 
   68   551 Brielle Kalapacs    13 MEDFORD         NJ   57:40   57:42 18:35  13/14   F14&UND 
   69   777 Victoria Valeriano  13 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   57:40   57:42 18:35  14/14   F14&UND 


                                                                     
       ************************* MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   495 Robert Buzby        22 MEDFORD         NJ   17:38   17:39  5:41    Male Winner               
    2   783 Tj Worthen          15 LUMBERTON       NJ   18:19   18:21  5:55   1/4    M15-19  
    3   805 Griffin Weiner      14 HADDONFIELD     NJ   19:02   19:05  6:09   1/11   M14&UND 
    4   847 Keith Jackson       47 MARLTON         NJ   19:07   19:09  6:10   1/13   M40-49  
    5   534 Jamie Hershberger   44 MERCHANTVILL    NJ   19:07   19:10  6:10   2/13   M40-49 
 
    6   794 Geoff Rathman       45 MARLTON         NJ   19:11   19:13  6:11   3/13   M40-49  
    7   758 Everett Scull       33 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   19:56   19:59  6:26   1/14   M30-39  
    8   822 Anthony Pugliese    56 AUDUBON         NJ   20:22   20:24  6:34   1/18   M50-59  
    9   778 Neil Van Aartrijk   54 BURLINGTON      NJ   20:29   20:31  6:36   2/18   M50-59  
   10   785 Dennis Cline        52 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   20:32   20:35  6:38   3/18   M50-59
  
   11   518 Marcus Gaysek       40 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   20:47   20:50  6:43   4/13   M40-49  
   12   499 Michael Corathers   55 VINELAND        NJ   20:49   20:52  6:43   4/18   M50-59  
   13   545 Billy Hess          15 CHATSWORTH      NJ   21:25   21:28  6:55   2/4    M15-19  
   14   814 Chris Barrett       32 VOORHEES        NJ   21:50   21:52  7:03   2/14   M30-39  
   15   529 Carl Hauser         14 MEDFORD         NJ   22:00   22:03  7:06   2/11   M14&UND
 
   16   768 Mark Stone          54 MEDFORD         NJ   22:27   22:30  7:15   5/18   M50-59  
   17   835 Tal Kramer          55 UNKNOWN         NJ   22:40   22:42  7:19   6/18   M50-59  
   18   546 Edwin Howard        39 MARLTON         NJ   22:39   22:45  7:20   3/14   M30-39  
   19   867 James Furey         36 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   22:46   22:53  7:22   4/14   M30-39  
   20   858 Jakob Phillips      17 VOORHEES        NJ   23:16   23:17  7:30   3/4    M15-19
  
   21   543 Bill Hess           54 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   23:32   23:35  7:36   7/18   M50-59  
   22   818 Robert Zmirich      57 MT LAUREL       NJ   23:44   23:48  7:40   8/18   M50-59  
   23   865 Max Sakach          14 MEDFORD         NJ   23:49   23:54  7:42   3/11   M14&UND 
   24   498 Scott Cooney        37 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   23:43   23:58  7:43   5/14   M30-39  
   25   810 Dave Armstrong      58 DEPTFORD        NJ   24:01   24:09  7:47   9/18   M50-59
  
   26   802 Sean Rankin         13 MEDFORD         NJ   24:09   24:10  7:47   4/11   M14&UND 
   27   871 David Waxman        37 UNKNOWN         NJ   24:13   24:23  7:51   6/14   M30-39  
   28   859 Zishan Lan          25 VOORHEES        NJ   24:12   24:25  7:52   1/5    M20-29  
   29   759 Levi Scull          10 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   24:24   24:27  7:52   5/11   M14&UND 
   30   779 Paul Viggiano       57 HADDON HTS      NJ   24:21   24:35  7:55  10/18   M50-59
  
   31   806 John Rodgers        61 TOMS RIVER      NJ   24:42   24:46  7:59   1/8    M60-69  
   32   780 Paul Watsko         32 NEWTOWN         PA   24:40   24:53  8:01   7/14   M30-39  
   33   868 Ryan Bobb           22 CHERRY HILL     NJ   24:54   25:07  8:05   2/5    M20-29  
   34   848 David Jackson       14 MARLTON         NJ   25:04   25:14  8:07   6/11   M14&UND 
   35   836 Michael Lodge       36 LUMBERTON       NJ   25:10   25:19  8:09   8/14   M30-39
  
   36   837 Adam Horning        32 MARLTON         NJ   25:19   25:30  8:13   9/14   M30-39  
   37   595 Mike Polhemus       51 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   25:22   25:36  8:15  11/18   M50-59  
   38   869 Terry Sullivan      44 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   25:32   25:39  8:16   5/13   M40-49  
   39   811 Dennis Murray       64 WESTHAMPTON     NJ   25:50   25:56  8:21   2/8    M60-69  
   40   594 Brad Polhemus       18 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   26:01   26:16  8:28   4/4    M15-19
  
   41   580 Brian McGory        44 MARLTON         NJ   26:08   26:19  8:28   6/13   M40-49  
   42   799 Kevin Dehner        22 EGG HARBOR      NJ   26:37   26:47  8:38   3/5    M20-29  
   43   860 Chris Philliips     54 VOORHEES        NJ   27:19   27:32  8:52  12/18   M50-59  
   44   497 Aaron Caldwell      14 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   27:32   27:44  8:56   7/11   M14&UND 
   45   832 Peter Garvey        51 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   27:42   27:51  8:58  13/18   M50-59
  
   46   800 Keith Dehner        49 PARKERTOWN      NJ   27:51   28:01  9:01   7/13   M40-49  
   47   826 Larry Cooper        44 TABERNACLE      NJ   28:00   28:15  9:06   8/13   M40-49  
   48   511 Bob Ellis           71 MEDFORD         NJ   28:08   28:18  9:07   1/3    M70+    
   49   769 John Stone          13 MEDFORD         NJ   28:20   28:25  9:09   8/11   M14&UND 
   50   839 Joe Dungee          55 MT LAUREL       NJ   28:27   28:45  9:15  14/18   M50-59  


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
   51   782 Shawn Worthen       35 LUMBERTON       NJ   29:02   29:07  9:23  10/14   M30-39  
   52   834 John Swanson        39 HAINESPORT      NJ   29:07   29:23  9:28  11/14   M30-39  
   53   796 Max Spencer         11 CHERRY HILL     NJ   29:48   29:53  9:38   9/11   M14&UND 
   54   763 Thomas Shover       59 LUMBERTON       NJ   30:19   30:28  9:49  15/18   M50-59  
   55   589 Norman Ostroff      68 CHERRY HILL     NJ   30:24   30:37  9:51   3/8    M60-69
  
   56   807 Don Phillips        66 MANCHESTER      NJ   31:04   31:13 10:03   4/8    M60-69  
   57   770 Matthew Stone       13 MEDFORD         NJ   31:18   31:21 10:06  10/11   M14&UND 
   58   515 Ron Enfield         69 CHERRY HILL     NJ   31:14   31:26 10:07   5/8    M60-69  
   59   825 William Dent        38 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   31:58   32:10 10:22  12/14   M30-39  
   60   817 Frank Profero       62 SHILOH          NJ   32:16   32:29 10:28   6/8    M60-69
  
   61   757 Donald Riviello     64 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   32:42   32:49 10:34   7/8    M60-69  
   62   755 Corey Reeder        28 SHAMONG         NJ   32:46   32:58 10:37   4/5    M20-29  
   63   496 Benjamin Caldwell   20 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   32:48   33:00 10:38   5/5    M20-29  
   64   528 Scott Harward       53 MT. LAUREL      NJ   32:57   33:07 10:40  16/18   M50-59  
   65   762 Chris Sharpe        41 DELRAN          NJ   33:07   33:21 10:44   9/13   M40-49
  
   66   789 Curt Throop         54 TABERNACLE      NJ   33:21   33:32 10:48  17/18   M50-59  
   67   823 Michael Yekenchik   40 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   34:31   34:45 11:11  10/13   M40-49  
   68   787 John Holtz          56 MEDFORDLAKES    NJ   34:48   34:56 11:15  18/18   M50-59  
   69   808 Tom Osler           75 GLASSBORO       NJ   34:56   35:10 11:20   2/3    M70+    
   70   809 John Donoghue       70 HOWELL          NJ   35:05   35:21 11:23   3/3    M70+ 
   
   71   838 Ben McDivitt        65 MEDFORD         NJ   35:08   35:24 11:24   8/8    M60-69  
   72   587 Joseph Mersinger    36 EASTAMPTON      NJ   37:03   37:11 11:58  13/14   M30-39  
   73   558 Justin Laurenzi     45 LAUREL SPRIN    NJ   37:09   37:13 11:59  11/13   M40-49  
   74   793 Connor Whitall      07 HAINESPORT      NJ   39:03   39:09 12:36  11/11   M14&UND 
   75   829 Jason Gray          34 MEDFORD         NJ   39:11   39:20 12:40  14/14   M30-39  
   76   693 Glenn Pulliam       49 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   42:55   42:57 13:50  12/13   M40-49  
   77   863 Brian Boeckler      43 MEDFORD         NJ   43:07   43:21 13:57  13/13   M40-49