South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

COLONY MEMORIAL DAY 5K
Medford Lakes NJ May 27th 2013









				ORDER OF FINISH
                  
 
Place Name                S Ag City            St No.   Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1 BRENNAN COUGHLIN    M 33 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ    84   MALE Winner    17:29  5:38   1/60   M 
    2 CHARLIE ESTRADA     M 17 MT LAUREL       NJ   150   1/7    M1519   17:42  5:42   2/60   M 
    3 CHRISTIAN CRAMER    M 14 MOORESTOWN      NJ   193   1/11   M0114   19:03  6:08   3/60   M 
    4 WILLIAM DIRKIN      M 37 MT MISERY       NJ   168   1/10   M3039   20:12  6:31   4/60   M 
    5 ALEX KARZYNSKI      M 15 MEDFORD         NJ   183   2/7    M1519   20:17  6:32   5/60   M
 
    6 ADAM HORNING        M 30 MARLTON         NJ    99   2/10   M3039   20:46  6:42   6/60   M 
    7 SPENCER SMITH       M 18 MEDFORD         NJ   130   3/7    M1519   20:57  6:45   7/60   M 
    8 MARCUS GAYSEK       M 38 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ    90   3/10   M3039   21:54  7:03   8/60   M 
    9 ASHLEY POLHEMUS     F 27 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   120   FEMALE Winner  22:03  7:06   1/49   F 
   10 JENN KNOLL          F 36 MEDFORD         NJ   142   1/20   F3039   22:16  7:10   2/49   F
 
   11 GABBY BARRANGER     F 12 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   164   1/8    F0114   22:26  7:13   3/49   F 
   12 BOB NEUBAUER        M 48 MEDFORD         NJ   113   1/15   M4049   22:33  7:16   9/60   M 
   13 KATE RATHMAN        F 11 MARLTON         NJ   149   2/8    F0114   22:38  7:17   4/49   F 
   14 GEOFF RATHMAN       M 43 MARLTON         NJ   148   2/15   M4049   22:40  7:18  10/60   M 
   15 EDWIN HOWARD        M 37 MARLTON         NJ   100   4/10   M3039   22:55  7:23  11/60   M
 
   16 KENNETH WOLSON      M 45 UNKNOWN              184   3/15   M4049   22:56  7:23  12/60   M 
   17 ROBERT CLEMMER      M 25 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ    83   1/3    M2029   23:24  7:32  13/60   M 
   18 DOUGLAS HEINOLD     M 41 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ    95   4/15   M4049   23:31  7:35  14/60   M 
   19 JOSEPH PASSARSO     M 15 VOORHEES        NJ   119   4/7    M1519   23:42  7:38  15/60   M 
   20 LEO RIZZO           M 42 HAMMONTON       NJ   155   5/15   M4049   24:07  7:46  16/60   M
 
   21 MIKE POLHEMUS       M 49 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   123   6/15   M4049   24:26  7:52  17/60   M 
   22 GINA GALDI          F 34 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   186   2/20   F3039   24:36  7:55   5/49   F 
   23 JOSHUA SMARGIASSI   M 32 NEW JERSEY      NJ   128   5/10   M3039   24:43  7:58  18/60   M 
   24 LAURAS SIMONS       F 37 MARLTON         NJ   187   3/20   F3039   24:48  7:59   6/49   F 
   25 ALEXIS DILLICH      F 35 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   176   4/20   F3039   25:04  8:04   7/49   F
 
   26 JIM ACCARDI         M 42 CHERRY HILL     NJ   161   7/15   M4049   25:15  8:08  19/60   M 
   27 MICHAEL FUNARI      M 43 CHERRY HILL     NJ   162   8/15   M4049   25:17  8:09  20/60   M 
   28 JOEL RENSEL         M 50 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   182   1/6    M5059   25:46  8:18  21/60   M 
   29 LISA SEMPLE         F 45 CHERRY HILL     NJ   125   1/11   F4049   25:47  8:18   8/49   F 
   30 GARY MOSSER         M 50 TABERNACLE      NJ   112   2/6    M5059   25:52  8:20  22/60   M
 
   31 BRAD POLHEMUS       M 16 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   121   5/7    M1519   25:53  8:20  23/60   M 
   32 JOE MOORE           M 12 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   154   2/11   M0114   25:58  8:22  24/60   M 
   33 JERRY HELLMAN       M 59 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   151   3/6    M5059   25:59  8:22  25/60   M 
   34 SCOTT GOLDBERG      M 60 MT LAUREL       NJ   188   1/6    M6069   26:01  8:23  26/60   M 
   35 MICHELE BARRANGER   F 43 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   163   2/11   F4049   26:01  8:23   9/49   F
 
   36 LINNEA FARGO        F 25 CHERRY HILL     NJ    86   1/3    F2029   26:14  8:27  10/49   F 
   37 FRANCES GAYSEK      F 34 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ    89   5/20   F3039   26:30  8:32  11/49   F 
   38 ROBERT BOONE        M 46 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   146   9/15   M4049   26:39  8:35  27/60   M 
   39 MICHAEL YEKENCHIK   M 38 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   133   6/10   M3039   26:48  8:38  28/60   M 
   40 HEIDI POLHEMUS      F 49 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   122   3/11   F4049   26:53  8:39  12/49   F
 
   41 MATT GERMANO        M 36 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   141   7/10   M3039   27:03  8:43  29/60   M 
   42 GEANEA LEIGHLAND    F 40 MEDFORD         NJ   108   4/11   F4049   27:20  8:48  13/49   F 
   43 SELENA ACCARDI      F 42 CHERRY HILL     NJ   160   5/11   F4049   27:41  8:55  14/49   F 
   44 MICHAEL PASSARO     M 49 VOORHEES        NJ   116  10/15   M4049   27:43  8:56  30/60   M 
   45 GAVIN REYNOLDS      M 09 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   157   3/11   M0114   28:31  9:11  31/60   M
 
   46 MEGAN REYNOLDS      F 37 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   158   6/20   F3039   28:31  9:11  15/49   F 
   47 RICK BROWN          M 64 MT LAUREL       NJ   189   2/6    M6069   28:31  9:11  32/60   M 
   48 AARON CALDWELL      M 12 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ    81   4/11   M0114   28:32  9:11  33/60   M 
   49 DENNIS MURRAY       M 62 WESTAMPTON      NJ   167   3/6    M6069   28:37  9:13  34/60   M 
   50 ETHAN KRAUSS        M 08 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   145   5/11   M0114   28:42  9:15  35/60   M 


Place Name                S Ag City            St No.   Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51 SUSAN BARRALL       F 49 MEDFORD         NJ   194   6/11   F4049   28:43  9:15  16/49   F 
   52 ERIC KRAUSS         M 38 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   144   8/10   M3039   28:45  9:15  36/60   M 
   53 JESSICA AQUILONE    F 36 BRISTOL         PA   136   7/20   F3039   28:46  9:16  17/49   F 
   54 STACY WESSER        F 37 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   135   8/20   F3039   28:47  9:16  18/49   F 
   55 JIMMY POTTER        M 08 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   139   6/11   M0114   28:49  9:17  37/60   M
 
   56 BRIAN POTTER        M 41 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   138  11/15   M4049   28:50  9:17  38/60   M 
   57 LAWRENCE CALDWELL   M 51 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ    82   4/6    M5059   28:55  9:19  39/60   M 
   58 MARIA PILCH         F 24 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   147   2/3    F2029   28:57  9:20  19/49   F 
   59 NORM OSTROFF        M 66 CHERRY HILL     NJ   114   4/6    M6069   29:07  9:22  40/60   M 
   60 WILLIAM DENT        M 36 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   175   9/10   M3039   29:14  9:25  41/60   M
 
   61 LEVI SCULL          M 08 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   159   7/11   M0114   29:15  9:25  42/60   M 
   62 RON ENFIELD         M 67 CHERRY HILL     NJ    85   5/6    M6069   29:17  9:26  43/60   M 
   63 NICOLE SCULL        F 38 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   126   9/20   F3039   29:44  9:34  20/49   F 
   64 ERIN CRAMER         F 12 MOORESTOWN      NJ   191   3/8    F0114   30:06  9:42  21/49   F 
   65 MAECI MOORE         F 10 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   153   4/8    F0114   30:38  9:52  22/49   F
 
   66 JOE MOORE           M 42 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   152  12/15   M4049   30:38  9:52  44/60   M 
   67 DON RIVIELLO        M 62 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   143   6/6    M6069   31:17 10:04  45/60   M 
   68 EDWARD FOGA         M 38 SHAMONG         NJ   172  10/10   M3039   31:19 10:05  46/60   M 
   69 TOM OSLER           M 73 GLASSBORO       NJ   134   1/1    M7099   31:28 10:08  47/60   M 
   70 COLLEEN HELM        F 40 MARLTON         NJ   185   7/11   F4049   31:31 10:09  23/49   F
 
   71 MARIA GAMBLE        F 39 MEDFORD         NJ   156  10/20   F3039   31:59 10:18  24/49   F 
   72 COLLEEN FRITSCH     F 47 MEDFORD         NJ    87   8/11   F4049   32:01 10:19  25/49   F 
   73 STACY PAGODA        F 34 MEDFORD         NJ   180  11/20   F3039   32:07 10:21  26/49   F 
   74 JULIEN MORAL        M 12 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   111   8/11   M0114   32:09 10:21  48/60   M 
   75 HAARRY CRAMER       M 10 MOORESTOWN      NJ   192   9/11   M0114   32:10 10:21  49/60   M
 
   76 APRIL FOGA          F 38 SHAMONG         NJ   171  12/20   F3039   32:10 10:22  27/49   F 
   77 ABBY HOWELL         F 09 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   170   5/8    F0114   32:16 10:23  28/49   F 
   78 BENJAMIN CARL       M 09 MARLTON         NJ   177  10/11   M0114   32:17 10:24  50/60   M 
   79 BETHANY CARL        F 34 MARLTON         NJ   178  13/20   F3039   32:18 10:24  29/49   F 
   80 BETHANY HOLTZ       F 18 UNKNOWN              190   1/3    F1519   32:19 10:24  30/49   F
 
   81 KAROLENA SZOLACK    F 22 MULLICA HILL    NJ   131   3/3    F2029   32:24 10:26  31/49   F 
   82 SEAN LEHMAN         M 26 MULLICA HILL    NJ   107   2/3    M2029   32:24 10:26  51/60   M 
   83 SANDRA PASSARO      F 48 VOORHEES        NJ   117   9/11   F4049   32:26 10:27  32/49   F 
   84 MAC HOLT            M 40 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   137  13/15   M4049   32:53 10:35  52/60   M 
   85 JOHN HOLTZ          M 54 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ    98   5/6    M5059   33:39 10:50  53/60   M
 
   86 CHARLES SMITH       M 21 MEDFORD         NJ   129   3/3    M2029   33:41 10:51  54/60   M 
   87 JAMIE POTTER        F 36 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   140  14/20   F3039   33:50 10:54  33/49   F 
   88 MELANIE HOWELL      F 37 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   101  15/20   F3039   33:52 10:54  34/49   F 
   89 NICHOLAS PASSAROS   M 15 VOORHEES        NJ   118   6/7    M1519   35:15 11:21  55/60   M 
   90 VAN KAPEGHIAN JR    M 11 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   104  11/11   M0114   35:37 11:28  56/60   M
 
   91 VAN KAPEGHIAN       M 42 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   103  14/15   M4049   35:38 11:28  57/60   M 
   92 KRISTIN HURLEY      F 39 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   102  16/20   F3039   35:43 11:30  35/49   F 
   93 PETER RYAN          M 50 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   179   6/6    M5059   35:49 11:32  58/60   M 
   94 ANNE TOKAZEWSKI     F 40 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   181  10/11   F4049   36:56 11:54  36/49   F 
   95 PHATHOM HOLT        F 36 SICKLERVILLE    NJ    96  17/20   F3039   38:03 12:15  37/49   F
 
   96 PAULINE GOULD       F 18 MIDDLETON       NJ    93   2/3    F1519   41:35 13:24  38/49   F 
   97 SARAH SWANSON       F 07 HAINESPORT      NJ   173   6/8    F0114   41:37 13:24  39/49   F 
   98 STEPHANIE SWANSON   F 37 HAINESPORT      NJ   174  18/20   F3039   41:42 13:26  40/49   F 
   99 MILLIE LINETT       F 53 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   109   1/3    F5059   46:40 15:02  41/49   F 
  100 DEBBIE HOLTZ        F 54 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ    97   2/3    F5059   46:43 15:03  42/49   F 

 
Place Name                S Ag City            St No.   Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== =================== = == =============== == ===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
  101 ANTHONY PASSARO     M 15 VOORHEES        NJ   115   7/7    M1519   47:04 15:09  59/60   M 
  102 EMILY THOMPSON      F 15 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   132   3/3    F1519   52:26 16:53  43/49   F 
  103 ABBE MECK           F 36 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   110  19/20   F3039   52:28 16:54  44/49   F 
  104 CAROLYN SCULL       F 56 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   127   3/3    F5059   53:02 17:05  45/49   F 
  105 CARLESS GOULD       M 45 MIDDLETON       NJ    91  15/15   M4049   53:19 17:10  60/60   M
 
  106 PAIGE GOULD         F 11 MIDDLETON       NJ    94   7/8    F0114   53:32 17:14  46/49   F 
  107 MIKAYLA FARBMAN     F 05 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   165   8/8    F0114   54:52 17:40  47/49   F 
  108 LYNN FARBMAN        F 34 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   166  20/20   F3039   55:01 17:43  48/49   F 
  109 WALLENA GOULD       F 45 MIDDLETON       NJ    92  11/11   F4049   57:55 18:39  49/49   F 





                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 ASHLEY POLHEMUS     27 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ              22:03 


                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 BRENNAN COUGHLIN    33 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ              17:29 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14

    1    11 GABBY BARRANGER     12 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   22:26 
    2    13 KATE RATHMAN        11 MARLTON            NJ   22:38 
    3    64 ERIN CRAMER         12 MOORESTOWN         NJ   30:06 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14

    1     3 CHRISTIAN CRAMER    14 MOORESTOWN         NJ   19:03 
    2    32 JOE MOORE           12 MEDFORD LKS        NJ   25:58 
    3    45 GAVIN REYNOLDS      09 MEDFORD LKS        NJ   28:31 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19

    1    80 BETHANY HOLTZ       18 UNKNOWN                 32:19 
    2    96 PAULINE GOULD       18 MIDDLETON          NJ   41:35 
    3   102 EMILY THOMPSON      15 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   52:26 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19

    1     2 CHARLIE ESTRADA     17 MT LAUREL          NJ   17:42 
    2     5 ALEX KARZYNSKI      15 MEDFORD            NJ   20:17 
    3     7 SPENCER SMITH       18 MEDFORD            NJ   20:57 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29

    1    36 LINNEA FARGO        25 CHERRY HILL        NJ   26:14 
    2    58 MARIA PILCH         24 MEDFORD LKS        NJ   28:57 
    3    81 KAROLENA SZOLACK    22 MULLICA HILL       NJ   32:24 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29

    1    17 ROBERT CLEMMER      25 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   23:24 
    2    82 SEAN LEHMAN         26 MULLICA HILL       NJ   32:24 
    3    86 CHARLES SMITH       21 MEDFORD            NJ   33:41 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39

    1    10 JENN KNOLL          36 MEDFORD            NJ   22:16 
    2    22 GINA GALDI          34 MEDFORD LKS        NJ   24:36 
    3    24 LAURAS SIMONS       37 MARLTON            NJ   24:48 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39

    1     4 WILLIAM DIRKIN      37 MT MISERY          NJ   20:12 
    2     6 ADAM HORNING        30 MARLTON            NJ   20:46 
    3     8 MARCUS GAYSEK       38 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   21:54 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49

    1    29 LISA SEMPLE         45 CHERRY HILL        NJ   25:47 
    2    35 MICHELE BARRANGER   43 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   26:01 
    3    40 HEIDI POLHEMUS      49 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   26:53 

				MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49

    1    12 BOB NEUBAUER        48 MEDFORD            NJ   22:33 
    2    14 GEOFF RATHMAN       43 MARLTON            NJ   22:40 
    3    16 KENNETH WOLSON      45 UNKNOWN                 22:56 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59

    1    99 MILLIE LINETT       53 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   46:40 
    2   100 DEBBIE HOLTZ        54 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   46:43 
    3   104 CAROLYN SCULL       56 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   53:02 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59

    1    28 JOEL RENSEL         50 MEDFORD LKS        NJ   25:46 
    2    30 GARY MOSSER         50 TABERNACLE         NJ   25:52 
    3    33 JERRY HELLMAN       59 MEDFORD LKS        NJ   25:59 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69

    1    34 SCOTT GOLDBERG      60 MT LAUREL          NJ   26:01 
    2    47 RICK BROWN          64 MT LAUREL          NJ   28:31 
    3    49 DENNIS MURRAY       62 WESTAMPTON         NJ   28:37 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99

    1    69 TOM OSLER           73 GLASSBORO          NJ   31:28 

                                                                     
************************ FEMALE RESULTS *********************************
                   
 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 ASHLEY POLHEMUS     27 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   FEMALE Winner  22:03  7:06 
    2 JENN KNOLL          36 MEDFORD         NJ   1/20   F3039   22:16  7:10 
    3 GABBY BARRANGER     12 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   1/8    F0114   22:26  7:13 
    4 KATE RATHMAN        11 MARLTON         NJ   2/8    F0114   22:38  7:17 
    5 GINA GALDI          34 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   2/20   F3039   24:36  7:55
 
    6 LAURAS SIMONS       37 MARLTON         NJ   3/20   F3039   24:48  7:59 
    7 ALEXIS DILLICH      35 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   4/20   F3039   25:04  8:04 
    8 LISA SEMPLE         45 CHERRY HILL     NJ   1/11   F4049   25:47  8:18 
    9 MICHELE BARRANGER   43 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   2/11   F4049   26:01  8:23 
   10 LINNEA FARGO        25 CHERRY HILL     NJ   1/3    F2029   26:14  8:27
 
   11 FRANCES GAYSEK      34 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   5/20   F3039   26:30  8:32 
   12 HEIDI POLHEMUS      49 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   3/11   F4049   26:53  8:39 
   13 GEANEA LEIGHLAND    40 MEDFORD         NJ   4/11   F4049   27:20  8:48 
   14 SELENA ACCARDI      42 CHERRY HILL     NJ   5/11   F4049   27:41  8:55 
   15 MEGAN REYNOLDS      37 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   6/20   F3039   28:31  9:11
 
   16 SUSAN BARRALL       49 MEDFORD         NJ   6/11   F4049   28:43  9:15 
   17 JESSICA AQUILONE    36 BRISTOL         PA   7/20   F3039   28:46  9:16 
   18 STACY WESSER        37 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   8/20   F3039   28:47  9:16 
   19 MARIA PILCH         24 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   2/3    F2029   28:57  9:20 
   20 NICOLE SCULL        38 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   9/20   F3039   29:44  9:34
 
   21 ERIN CRAMER         12 MOORESTOWN      NJ   3/8    F0114   30:06  9:42 
   22 MAECI MOORE         10 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   4/8    F0114   30:38  9:52 
   23 COLLEEN HELM        40 MARLTON         NJ   7/11   F4049   31:31 10:09 
   24 MARIA GAMBLE        39 MEDFORD         NJ  10/20   F3039   31:59 10:18 
   25 COLLEEN FRITSCH     47 MEDFORD         NJ   8/11   F4049   32:01 10:19
 
   26 STACY PAGODA        34 MEDFORD         NJ  11/20   F3039   32:07 10:21 
   27 APRIL FOGA          38 SHAMONG         NJ  12/20   F3039   32:10 10:22 
   28 ABBY HOWELL         09 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   5/8    F0114   32:16 10:23 
   29 BETHANY CARL        34 MARLTON         NJ  13/20   F3039   32:18 10:24 
   30 BETHANY HOLTZ       18 UNKNOWN              1/3    F1519   32:19 10:24
 
   31 KAROLENA SZOLACK    22 MULLICA HILL    NJ   3/3    F2029   32:24 10:26 
   32 SANDRA PASSARO      48 VOORHEES        NJ   9/11   F4049   32:26 10:27 
   33 JAMIE POTTER        36 MEDFORD LKS     NJ  14/20   F3039   33:50 10:54 
   34 MELANIE HOWELL      37 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ  15/20   F3039   33:52 10:54 
   35 KRISTIN HURLEY      39 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ  16/20   F3039   35:43 11:30
 
   36 ANNE TOKAZEWSKI     40 MEDFORD LKS     NJ  10/11   F4049   36:56 11:54 
   37 PHATHOM HOLT        36 SICKLERVILLE    NJ  17/20   F3039   38:03 12:15 
   38 PAULINE GOULD       18 MIDDLETON       NJ   2/3    F1519   41:35 13:24 
   39 SARAH SWANSON       07 HAINESPORT      NJ   6/8    F0114   41:37 13:24 
   40 STEPHANIE SWANSON   37 HAINESPORT      NJ  18/20   F3039   41:42 13:26
 
   41 MILLIE LINETT       53 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   1/3    F5059   46:40 15:02 
   42 DEBBIE HOLTZ        54 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   2/3    F5059   46:43 15:03 
   43 EMILY THOMPSON      15 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   3/3    F1519   52:26 16:53 
   44 ABBE MECK           36 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ  19/20   F3039   52:28 16:54 
   45 CAROLYN SCULL       56 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   3/3    F5059   53:02 17:05
 
   46 PAIGE GOULD         11 MIDDLETON       NJ   7/8    F0114   53:32 17:14 
   47 MIKAYLA FARBMAN     05 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   8/8    F0114   54:52 17:40 
   48 LYNN FARBMAN        34 MEDFORD LKS     NJ  20/20   F3039   55:01 17:43 
   49 WALLENA GOULD       45 MIDDLETON       NJ  11/11   F4049   57:55 18:39 


  ************************ MALE RESULTS *********************************
                   
 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 BRENNAN COUGHLIN    33 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   MALE Winner    17:29  5:38 
    2 CHARLIE ESTRADA     17 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/7    M1519   17:42  5:42 
    3 CHRISTIAN CRAMER    14 MOORESTOWN      NJ   1/11   M0114   19:03  6:08 
    4 WILLIAM DIRKIN      37 MT MISERY       NJ   1/10   M3039   20:12  6:31 
    5 ALEX KARZYNSKI      15 MEDFORD         NJ   2/7    M1519   20:17  6:32
 
    6 ADAM HORNING        30 MARLTON         NJ   2/10   M3039   20:46  6:42 
    7 SPENCER SMITH       18 MEDFORD         NJ   3/7    M1519   20:57  6:45 
    8 MARCUS GAYSEK       38 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   3/10   M3039   21:54  7:03 
    9 BOB NEUBAUER        48 MEDFORD         NJ   1/15   M4049   22:33  7:16 
   10 GEOFF RATHMAN       43 MARLTON         NJ   2/15   M4049   22:40  7:18
 
   11 EDWIN HOWARD        37 MARLTON         NJ   4/10   M3039   22:55  7:23 
   12 KENNETH WOLSON      45 UNKNOWN              3/15   M4049   22:56  7:23 
   13 ROBERT CLEMMER      25 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   1/3    M2029   23:24  7:32 
   14 DOUGLAS HEINOLD     41 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   4/15   M4049   23:31  7:35 
   15 JOSEPH PASSARSO     15 VOORHEES        NJ   4/7    M1519   23:42  7:38
 
   16 LEO RIZZO           42 HAMMONTON       NJ   5/15   M4049   24:07  7:46 
   17 MIKE POLHEMUS       49 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   6/15   M4049   24:26  7:52 
   18 JOSHUA SMARGIASSI   32 NEW JERSEY      NJ   5/10   M3039   24:43  7:58 
   19 JIM ACCARDI         42 CHERRY HILL     NJ   7/15   M4049   25:15  8:08 
   20 MICHAEL FUNARI      43 CHERRY HILL     NJ   8/15   M4049   25:17  8:09
 
   21 JOEL RENSEL         50 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   1/6    M5059   25:46  8:18 
   22 GARY MOSSER         50 TABERNACLE      NJ   2/6    M5059   25:52  8:20 
   23 BRAD POLHEMUS       16 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   5/7    M1519   25:53  8:20 
   24 JOE MOORE           12 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   2/11   M0114   25:58  8:22 
   25 JERRY HELLMAN       59 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   3/6    M5059   25:59  8:22
 
   26 SCOTT GOLDBERG      60 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/6    M6069   26:01  8:23 
   27 ROBERT BOONE        46 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   9/15   M4049   26:39  8:35 
   28 MICHAEL YEKENCHIK   38 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   6/10   M3039   26:48  8:38 
   29 MATT GERMANO        36 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   7/10   M3039   27:03  8:43 
   30 MICHAEL PASSARO     49 VOORHEES        NJ  10/15   M4049   27:43  8:56
 
   31 GAVIN REYNOLDS      09 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   3/11   M0114   28:31  9:11 
   32 RICK BROWN          64 MT LAUREL       NJ   2/6    M6069   28:31  9:11 
   33 AARON CALDWELL      12 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   4/11   M0114   28:32  9:11 
   34 DENNIS MURRAY       62 WESTAMPTON      NJ   3/6    M6069   28:37  9:13 
   35 ETHAN KRAUSS        08 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   5/11   M0114   28:42  9:15
 
   36 ERIC KRAUSS         38 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   8/10   M3039   28:45  9:15 
   37 JIMMY POTTER        08 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   6/11   M0114   28:49  9:17 
   38 BRIAN POTTER        41 MEDFORD LKS     NJ  11/15   M4049   28:50  9:17 
   39 LAWRENCE CALDWELL   51 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   4/6    M5059   28:55  9:19 
   40 NORM OSTROFF        66 CHERRY HILL     NJ   4/6    M6069   29:07  9:22
 
   41 WILLIAM DENT        36 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   9/10   M3039   29:14  9:25 
   42 LEVI SCULL          08 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   7/11   M0114   29:15  9:25 
   43 RON ENFIELD         67 CHERRY HILL     NJ   5/6    M6069   29:17  9:26 
   44 JOE MOORE           42 MEDFORD LKS     NJ  12/15   M4049   30:38  9:52 
   45 DON RIVIELLO        62 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   6/6    M6069   31:17 10:04 

   46 EDWARD FOGA         38 SHAMONG         NJ  10/10   M3039   31:19 10:05 
   47 TOM OSLER           73 GLASSBORO       NJ   1/1    M7099   31:28 10:08 
   48 JULIEN MORAL        12 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   8/11   M0114   32:09 10:21 
   49 HAARRY CRAMER       10 MOORESTOWN      NJ   9/11   M0114   32:10 10:21 
   50 BENJAMIN CARL       09 MARLTON         NJ  10/11   M0114   32:17 10:24 


Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51 SEAN LEHMAN         26 MULLICA HILL    NJ   2/3    M2029   32:24 10:26 
   52 MAC HOLT            40 SICKLERVILLE    NJ  13/15   M4049   32:53 10:35 
   53 JOHN HOLTZ          54 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   5/6    M5059   33:39 10:50 
   54 CHARLES SMITH       21 MEDFORD         NJ   3/3    M2029   33:41 10:51 
   55 NICHOLAS PASSAROS   15 VOORHEES        NJ   6/7    M1519   35:15 11:21
 
   56 VAN KAPEGHIAN JR    11 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ  11/11   M0114   35:37 11:28 
   57 VAN KAPEGHIAN       42 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ  14/15   M4049   35:38 11:28 
   58 PETER RYAN          50 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   6/6    M5059   35:49 11:32 
   59 ANTHONY PASSARO     15 VOORHEES        NJ   7/7    M1519   47:04 15:09 
   60 CARLESS GOULD       45 MIDDLETON       NJ  15/15   M4049   53:19 17:10 


                                                                      
    *** RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX ***
                  
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
    1 CHARLIE ESTRADA     17 M   17:42   16:54 
    2 BRENNAN COUGHLIN    33 M   17:29   17:17 
    3 CHRISTIAN CRAMER    14 M   19:03   17:19 
    4 KATE RATHMAN        11 F   22:38   18:08 
    5 GABBY BARRANGER     12 F   22:26   18:22
 
    6 ALEX KARZYNSKI      15 M   20:17   18:47 
    7 WILLIAM DIRKIN      37 M   20:12   19:31 
    8 JENN KNOLL          36 F   22:16   19:47 
    9 ASHLEY POLHEMUS     27 F   22:03   19:52 
   10 BOB NEUBAUER        48 M   22:33   20:02
 
   11 SPENCER SMITH       18 M   20:57   20:15 
   12 ADAM HORNING        30 M   20:46   20:43 
   13 KENNETH WOLSON      45 M   22:56   20:52 
   14 SCOTT GOLDBERG      60 M   26:01   20:55 
   15 GEOFF RATHMAN       43 M   22:40   20:57
 
   16 MARCUS GAYSEK       38 M   21:54   21:00 
   17 JERRY HELLMAN       59 M   25:59   21:05 
   18 HEIDI POLHEMUS      49 F   26:53   21:27 
   19 LISA SEMPLE         45 F   25:47   21:31 
   20 MIKE POLHEMUS       49 M   24:26   21:32
 
   21 ETHAN KRAUSS        08 M   28:42   21:45 
   22 JIMMY POTTER        08 M   28:49   21:50 
   23 LAURAS SIMONS       37 F   24:48   21:56 
   24 JOSEPH PASSARSO     15 M   23:42   21:57 
   25 GINA GALDI          34 F   24:36   22:00
 
   26 DOUGLAS HEINOLD     41 M   23:31   22:04 
   27 RON ENFIELD         67 M   29:17   22:07 
   28 TOM OSLER           73 M   31:28   22:07 
   29 MICHELE BARRANGER   43 F   26:01   22:07 
   30 RICK BROWN          64 M   28:31   22:08
 
   31 EDWIN HOWARD        37 M   22:55   22:08 
   32 LEVI SCULL          08 M   29:15   22:10 
   33 NORM OSTROFF        66 M   29:07   22:11 
   34 ALEXIS DILLICH      35 F   25:04   22:21 
   35 LEO RIZZO           42 M   24:07   22:27
 
   36 GAVIN REYNOLDS      09 M   28:31   22:29 
   37 JOE MOORE           12 M   25:58   22:31 
   38 JOEL RENSEL         50 M   25:46   22:32 
   39 DENNIS MURRAY       62 M   28:37   22:37 
   40 GARY MOSSER         50 M   25:52   22:38
 
   41 SUSAN BARRALL       49 F   28:43   22:55 
   42 MICHAEL FUNARI      43 M   25:17   23:22 
   43 ROBERT CLEMMER      25 M   23:24   23:24 
   44 JIM ACCARDI         42 M   25:15   23:30 
   45 LINNEA FARGO        25 F   26:14   23:38
 
   46 FRANCES GAYSEK      34 F   26:30   23:43 
   47 SELENA ACCARDI      42 F   27:41   23:44 
   48 GEANEA LEIGHLAND    40 F   27:20   23:47 
   49 MAECI MOORE         10 F   30:38   23:56 
   50 ROBERT BOONE        46 M   26:39   24:04 
 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
   51 BRAD POLHEMUS       16 M   25:53   24:22 
   52 MICHAEL PASSARO     49 M   27:43   24:26 
   53 ABBY HOWELL         09 F   32:16   24:31 
   54 JOSHUA SMARGIASSI   32 M   24:43   24:31 
   55 ERIN CRAMER         12 F   30:06   24:39
 
   56 DON RIVIELLO        62 M   31:17   24:43 
   57 AARON CALDWELL      12 M   28:32   24:45 
   58 LAWRENCE CALDWELL   51 M   28:55   25:05 
   59 MEGAN REYNOLDS      37 F   28:31   25:13 
   60 STACY WESSER        37 F   28:47   25:28
 
   61 BENJAMIN CARL       09 M   32:17   25:28 
   62 JESSICA AQUILONE    36 F   28:46   25:33 
   63 MICHAEL YEKENCHIK   38 M   26:48   25:42 
   64 MARIA PILCH         24 F   28:57   26:05 
   65 NICOLE SCULL        38 F   29:44   26:10
 
   66 COLLEEN FRITSCH     47 F   32:01   26:10 
   67 SANDRA PASSARO      48 F   32:26   26:12 
   68 HAARRY CRAMER       10 M   32:10   26:17 
   69 MATT GERMANO        36 M   27:03   26:19 
   70 BRIAN POTTER        41 M   28:50   27:03
 
   71 COLLEEN HELM        40 F   31:31   27:25 
   72 ERIC KRAUSS         38 M   28:45   27:34 
   73 JULIEN MORAL        12 M   32:09   27:54 
   74 MARIA GAMBLE        39 F   31:59   27:59 
   75 APRIL FOGA          38 F   32:10   28:19
 
   76 WILLIAM DENT        36 M   29:14   28:27 
   77 JOHN HOLTZ          54 M   33:39   28:29 
   78 JOE MOORE           42 M   30:38   28:31 
   79 STACY PAGODA        34 F   32:07   28:44 
   80 BETHANY HOLTZ       18 F   32:19   28:48
 
   81 BETHANY CARL        34 F   32:18   28:53 
   82 KAROLENA SZOLACK    22 F   32:24   29:11 
   83 SARAH SWANSON       07 F   41:37   29:35 
   84 MELANIE HOWELL      37 F   33:52   29:57 
   85 EDWARD FOGA         38 M   31:19   30:03
 
   86 VAN KAPEGHIAN JR    11 M   35:37   30:03 
   87 JAMIE POTTER        36 F   33:50   30:03 
   88 MAC HOLT            40 M   32:53   31:05 
   89 KRISTIN HURLEY      39 F   35:43   31:16 
   90 PETER RYAN          50 M   35:49   31:20
 
   91 ANNE TOKAZEWSKI     40 F   36:56   32:08 
   92 SEAN LEHMAN         26 M   32:24   32:24 
   93 NICHOLAS PASSAROS   15 M   35:15   32:40 
   94 VAN KAPEGHIAN       42 M   35:38   33:10 
   95 CHARLES SMITH       21 M   33:41   33:33
 
   96 PHATHOM HOLT        36 F   38:03   33:48 
   97 DEBBIE HOLTZ        54 F   46:43   34:59 
   98 MILLIE LINETT       53 F   46:40   35:25 
   99 MIKAYLA FARBMAN     05 F   54:52   35:51 
  100 STEPHANIE SWANSON   37 F   41:42   36:53 

 
Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
  101 PAULINE GOULD       18 F   41:35   37:04 
  102 CAROLYN SCULL       56 F   53:02   38:41 
  103 PAIGE GOULD         11 F   53:32   42:54 
  104 ANTHONY PASSARO     15 M   47:04   43:37 
  105 EMILY THOMPSON      15 F   52:26   45:07
 
  106 ABBE MECK           36 F   52:28   46:37 
  107 WALLENA GOULD       45 F   57:55   48:22 
  108 CARLESS GOULD       45 M   53:19   48:31 
  109 LYNN FARBMAN        34 F   55:01   49:13