South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

PINELAND STRIDERS CHILLY WILLY 5K
Medford NJ February 7th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS









Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St   Chip    Gun    Pace  Div/Tot Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1    91 Dave Favorito       M    27 GALLOWAY     NJ   16:41   16:42  5:23    Male Winner     1/48   M 
    2    69 Kyle Miller         M    23 MARLTON      NJ   17:54   17:55  5:46     2nd Male       2/48   M 
    3    71 Jason Richwall      M    16 MEDFORD      NJ   17:59   18:00  5:48     3rd Male       3/48   M 
    4    17 David Gutwirth      M    44 MEDFORD      NJ   18:19   18:20  5:55   1/7    M40-49    4/48   M 
    5    89 Dana Palumbo        F    32 MARLTON      NJ   19:21   19:22  6:14    Female Winner   1/55   F
 
    6    84 Everett Scull       M    33 BROWNS MILLS NJ   20:10   20:12  6:30   1/14   M30-39    5/48   M 
    7    96 Michael Wilson      M    37 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   20:44   20:53  6:44   2/14   M30-39    6/48   M 
    8    11 Michael Corathers   M    55 VINELAND     NJ   20:58   20:59  6:46   1/7    M50-59    7/48   M 
    9    99 David Miller        M    34 WESTHAMPTON  NJ   21:14   21:15  6:51   3/14   M30-39    8/48   M 
   10   109 Christopher Lucania M    37 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   21:21   21:24  6:54   4/14   M30-39    9/48   M
 
   11    28 Elizabeth Licorish  F    29 VOORHEES     NJ   21:25   21:27  6:55     2nd Female     2/55   F 
   12    73 Richard Lacovara    M    50 MEDFORD      NJ   21:30   21:33  6:57   2/7    M50-59   10/48   M 
   13    74 Hank Owen           M    48 MEDFORD      NJ   21:34   21:37  6:58   2/7    M40-49   11/48   M 
   14    47 Ashley Polhemus     F    24 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   21:39   21:41  6:59     3rd Female     3/55   F 
   15    44 Motoyasu Oura       M    43 VOORHEES     NJ   21:55   22:00  7:05   3/7    M40-49   12/48   M
 
   16    29 Derek Livingston    M    40 MEDFORD      NJ   22:02   22:06  7:07   4/7    M40-49   13/48   M 
   17   100 Paula Sallade       F    39 MEDFORD      NJ   22:06   22:07  7:07   1/16   F30-39    4/55   F 
   18   102 Carolyn Bujak       F    63 PALMYRA      NJ   22:28   22:34  7:16   1/2    F60-69    5/55   F 
   19     3 Chris Barrett       M    32 VOORHEES     NJ   22:36   22:39  7:18   5/14   M30-39   14/48   M 
   20    34 Karen McGowan       F    57 MEDFORD      NJ   22:53   22:55  7:23   1/4    F50-59    6/55   F
 
   21    27 Jamal Lewis Jr      M     9 BROWNS MILLS NJ   22:57   22:58  7:24   1/5    M13&UND  15/48   M 
   22    93 Beth Ritter         F    35 TABERNACLE   NJ   22:56   22:58  7:24   2/16   F30-39    7/55   F 
   23    90 Michelangelo Ricci  M    61 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   22:57   22:59  7:24   1/7    M60-69   16/48   M 
   24    35 Katie McGowan       F    21 MEDFORD      NJ   22:56   22:59  7:24   1/7    F20-29    8/55   F 
   25    98 Stephanee Kwelty    F    34 TABERNACLE   NJ   23:12   23:15  7:29   3/16   F30-39    9/55   F
 
   26   105 Ron Willoughby      M    56 MEDFORD      NJ   23:25   23:29  7:34   3/7    M50-59   17/48   M 
   27   114 Amanda Smith        F    33 PHILA        PA   23:53   23:54  7:42   4/16   F30-39   10/55   F 
   28    40 George Myers        M    57 MARLTON      NJ   23:50   23:55  7:42   4/7    M50-59   18/48   M 
   29   110 Matt Dosk           M    23 MILLSTONE TP NJ   24:09   24:11  7:47   1/2    M20-29   19/48   M 
   30    86 Levi Scull          M    10 BROWNS MILLS NJ   24:14   24:15  7:49   2/5    M13&UND  20/48   M
 
   31    59 Mark Stein          M    56 LUMBERTON    NJ   24:18   24:22  7:51   5/7    M50-59   21/48   M 
   32    14 Fran Gaysek         F    36 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   24:42   24:43  7:58   5/16   F30-39   11/55   F 
   33    72 Adam Richwall       M    13 MEDFORD      NJ   24:44   24:48  7:59   3/5    M13&UND  22/48   M 
   34    10 Beth Cone           F    46 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   24:49   24:52  8:01   1/17   F40-49   12/55   F 
   35   111 Lauren McNamara     F    21 BRICK        NJ   24:51   24:54  8:01   2/7    F20-29   13/55   F
 
   36    19 Judy Hirt           F    41 BURLINGTON   NJ   25:05   25:07  8:05   2/17   F40-49   14/55   F 
   37    79 Jim Pate            M    60 BROWN MILLS  NJ   25:03   25:07  8:05   2/7    M60-69   23/48   M 
   38     8 Thomas Campo        M    68 WOODBURY     NJ   25:07   25:09  8:06   3/7    M60-69   24/48   M 
   39    46 Heidi Polhemus      F    51 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   25:13   25:17  8:08   2/4    F50-59   15/55   F 
   40    58 Lisa Semple         F    46 CHERRY HILL  NJ   25:21   25:25  8:11   3/17   F40-49   16/55   F
 
   41    55 Lisa Sacco          F    27 HAMMONTON    NJ   25:30   25:35  8:14   3/7    F20-29   17/55   F 
   42    38 Brian Moraca        M    37 CHESTERFIELD NJ   25:44   25:46  8:18   6/14   M30-39   25/48   M 
   43    53 Ian Rodriguez       M    30 NANUET       NY   26:05   26:10  8:26   7/14   M30-39   26/48   M 
   44    85 Nicole Scull        F    40 BROWNS MILLS NJ   26:10   26:14  8:27   4/17   F40-49   18/55   F 
   45    39 Gary Mosser         M    52 TABERNACLE   NJ   26:11   26:17  8:28   6/7    M50-59   27/48   M
 
   46    82 Robin Wickham       F    49 BERLIN       NJ   26:16   26:19  8:28   5/17   F40-49   19/55   F 
   47     2 Stacy Arbaugh       F    40 WESTAMPTON   NJ   26:20   26:28  8:31   6/17   F40-49   20/55   F 
   48    81 Susan Dileo         F    45 DELRAN       NJ   26:34   26:41  8:36   7/17   F40-49   21/55   F 
   49   107 Tom Resch           M    65 WEST CREEK   NJ   26:44   26:48  8:38   4/7    M60-69   28/48   M 
   50    26 Jamal Lewis         M    44 BROWNS MILLS NJ   26:48   26:50  8:38   5/7    M40-49   29/48   M 



Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St   Chip    Gun   Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51     9 Sampong Clark       F    42 MT LAUREL    NJ   28:31   28:41  9:14   8/17   F40-49   22/55   F 
   52    13 Bob Ellis           M    71 MEDFORD      NJ   28:53   28:58  9:20   1/3    M70+     30/48   M 
   53   108 Lisa Dalton         F    40 WEST BERLIN  NJ   29:00   29:06  9:22   9/17   F40-49   23/55   F 
   54   106 James Ivins         M    38 CHESTERFIELD NJ   29:09   29:13  9:25   8/14   M30-39   31/48   M 
   55    45 Otto Pinelli        M    70 MAHWAH       NJ   29:44   29:47  9:36   2/3    M70+     32/48   M
 
   56    97 Heidi Arnold        F    40 HOLMES       PA   29:38   29:52  9:37  10/17   F40-49   24/55   F 
   57    92 Matt Davis          M    35 SHAMONG      NJ   29:39   29:54  9:38   9/14   M30-39   33/48   M 
   58    32 Kellie Martin       F    46 WESTAMPTON   NJ   30:02   30:09  9:43  11/17   F40-49   25/55   F 
   59    54 Tara Ruder          F    37 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   30:00   30:10  9:43   6/16   F30-39   26/55   F 
   60    18 Angela Heins        F    38 TABERNACLE   NJ   29:59   30:11  9:43   7/16   F30-39   27/55   F
 
   61   112 Samantha Sarin      F    27 SEWELL       NJ   30:18   30:19  9:46   4/7    F20-29   28/55   F 
   62   113 Richie McIntosh     M    13 WESTHAMPTON  NJ   30:20   30:21  9:46   4/5    M13&UND  34/48   M 
   63    31 Tim Malloy          M    50 MEDFORD      NJ   30:13   30:22  9:47   7/7    M50-59   35/48   M 
   64    80 John Thomas         M    66 CINNAMINSON  NJ   30:23   30:30  9:49   5/7    M60-69   36/48   M 
   65    43 Norman Ostroff      M    68 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:39   30:47  9:55   6/7    M60-69   37/48   M
 
   66    68 Riley Smith         M     7 VOORHEES     NJ   30:37   30:48  9:55   5/5    M13&UND  38/48   M 
   67    67 Steven Smith        M    37 VOORHEES     NJ   30:40   30:50  9:56  10/14   M30-39   39/48   M 
   68    20 George Strickland   M    47 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   31:39   31:47 10:14   6/7    M40-49   40/48   M 
   69    78 Karin McHugh        F    34 HADDON TWP   NJ   31:45   31:52 10:16   8/16   F30-39   29/55   F 
   70    77 Dana Trigg          F    36 COLLINGDALE  PA   31:48   31:54 10:17   9/16   F30-39   30/55   F
 
   71    66 William Dent        M    38 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   31:54   32:08 10:21  11/14   M30-39   41/48   M 
   72    33 Areta Masters       F    48 MARLTON      NJ   32:27   32:40 10:31  12/17   F40-49   31/55   F 
   73    94 Tim McCrae          M    33 MEDFORD      NJ   33:21   33:32 10:48  12/14   M30-39   42/48   M 
   74    48 Frank J Profero     M    62 SHILOH       NJ   33:29   33:38 10:50   7/7    M60-69   43/48   M 
   75    87 Ryan McNulty        M    25 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   33:32   33:38 10:50   2/2    M20-29   44/48   M
 
   76    37 Marie Molz          F    38 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   33:33   33:41 10:51  10/16   F30-39   32/55   F 
   77    65 Mary Gaskill        F    34 MT HOLLY     NJ   33:54   34:05 10:59  11/16   F30-39   33/55   F 
   78    70 Colleen Richwall    F    50 MEDFORD      NJ   34:04   34:10 11:00   3/4    F50-59   34/55   F 
   79    50 Glenn Pulliam       M    48 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   34:11   34:16 11:02   7/7    M40-49   45/48   M 
   80    52 Maggie Pulliam      F     9 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   34:11   34:17 11:02   1/4    F13&UND  35/55   F
 
   81    83 Michelle Murray     F    62 WESTHAMPTON  NJ   34:24   34:33 11:08   2/2    F60-69   36/55   F 
   82     1 Al Anderer          M    72 MEDFORD      NJ   34:29   34:39 11:09   3/3    M70+     46/48   M 
   83   104 Kelly Gervasi       F    44 PINE HILL    NJ   36:39   36:45 11:50  13/17   F40-49   37/55   F 
   84    36 Marilyn Meehan      F    52 PHILADELPHIA PA   36:55   37:08 11:58   4/4    F50-59   38/55   F 
   85   103 Lauren Gervasi      F    18 PINE HILL    NJ   37:32   37:38 12:07   1/2    F14-19   39/55   F
 
   86    51 Hannah Pulliam      F    12 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   37:37   37:42 12:08   2/4    F13&UND  40/55   F 
   87    88 Kaitlyn Odonnell    F    27 MULLICA HILL NJ   37:49   37:57 12:13   5/7    F20-29   41/55   F 
   88    95 Estyr Bomgardner    F    34 HADDON HTS   NJ   37:48   37:59 12:14  12/16   F30-39   42/55   F 
   89    64 Arianna Zane        F    26 WEST DEPTFOR NJ   38:00   38:08 12:17   6/7    F20-29   43/55   F 
   90    62 Lisa Troff          F    35 HAMMONTON    NJ   38:28   38:40 12:27  13/16   F30-39   44/55   F
 
   91    61 Abigal Troff        F     7 HAMMONTON    NJ   38:30   38:41 12:27   3/4    F13&UND  45/55   F 
   92    22 Paul Jakimas        M    36 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   39:30   39:39 12:46  13/14   M30-39   47/48   M 
   93    21 Amy Jakimas         F    39 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   39:31   39:40 12:46  14/16   F30-39   46/55   F 
   94     6 Michael Burke       M    32 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   40:47   40:59 13:12  14/14   M30-39   48/48   M 
   95     5 Kristin Burke       F    31 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   40:47   41:00 13:12  15/16   F30-39   47/55   F
 
   96    41 Gina Narducci       F    44 MARLTON      NJ   40:52   41:08 13:15  14/17   F40-49   48/55   F 
   97    63 Michelle Victoria   F    43 WESTAMPTON   NJ   40:54   41:09 13:15  15/17   F40-49   49/55   F 
   98    75 Elizabeth Taylor    F    15 MOUNT HOLLY  NJ   41:55   42:10 13:35   2/2    F14-19   50/55   F 
   99    42 Megan Nessell       F    38 LUMBERTON    NJ   42:03   42:11 13:35  16/16   F30-39   51/55   F 
  100    12 Carley Ebbenga      F    10 HADDONFIELD  NJ   44:16   44:29 14:19   4/4    F13&UND  52/55   F 

  101     4 Monica Baxter       F    45 HADDONFIELD  NJ   44:22   44:34 14:21  16/17   F40-49   53/55   F 
  102    76 Naomi Taylor        F    25 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   45:23   45:37 14:41   7/7    F20-29   54/55   F 
  103   101 Jennifer Leavitt    F    45 BROWNS MILLS NJ   45:21   45:37 14:41  17/17   F40-49   55/55   F 




                           OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1    91 Dave Favorito       27 GALLOWAY     NJ   16:41   16:42 
    2     2    69 Kyle Miller         23 MARLTON      NJ   17:54   17:55 
    3     3    71 Jason Richwall      16 MEDFORD      NJ   17:59   18:00 
    4     4    17 David Gutwirth      44 MEDFORD      NJ   18:19   18:20 
    5     6    84 Everett Scull       33 BROWNS MILLS NJ   20:10   20:12 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     5    89 Dana Palumbo        32 MARLTON      NJ   19:21   19:22 
    2    11    28 Elizabeth Licorish  29 VOORHEES     NJ   21:25   21:27 
    3    14    47 Ashley Polhemus     24 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   21:39   21:41 
    4    17   100 Paula Sallade       39 MEDFORD      NJ   22:06   22:07 
    5    18   102 Carolyn Bujak       63 PALMYRA      NJ   22:28   22:34


 
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    21    27 Jamal Lewis Jr        9 BROWNS MILLS NJ   22:57   22:58 
    2    30    86 Levi Scull           10 BROWNS MILLS NJ   24:14   24:15 
    3    33    72 Adam Richwall        13 MEDFORD      NJ   24:44   24:48 
    4    62   113 Richie McIntosh      13 WESTHAMPTON  NJ   30:20   30:21 
    5    66    68 Riley Smith           7 VOORHEES     NJ   30:37   30:48 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    80    52 Maggie Pulliam        9 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   34:11   34:17 
    2    86    51 Hannah Pulliam       12 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   37:37   37:42 
    3    91    61 Abigal Troff          7 HAMMONTON    NJ   38:30   38:41 
    4   100    12 Carley Ebbenga       10 HADDONFIELD  NJ   44:16   44:29 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    85   103 Lauren Gervasi       18 PINE HILL    NJ   37:32   37:38 
    2    98    75 Elizabeth Taylor     15 MOUNT HOLLY  NJ   41:55   42:10 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    29   110 Matt Dosk            23 MILLSTONE TP NJ   24:09   24:11 
    2    75    87 Ryan McNulty         25 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   33:32   33:38 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    24    35 Katie McGowan        21 MEDFORD      NJ   22:56   22:59 
    2    35   111 Lauren McNamara      21 BRICK        NJ   24:51   24:54 
    3    41    55 Lisa Sacco           27 HAMMONTON    NJ   25:30   25:35 
    4    61   112 Samantha Sarin       27 SEWELL       NJ   30:18   30:19 
    5    87    88 Kaitlyn Odonnell     27 MULLICA HILL NJ   37:49   37:57 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     9    99 David Miller         34 WESTHAMPTON  NJ   21:14   21:15 
    2    10   109 Christopher Lucania  37 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   21:21   21:24 
    3    19     3 Chris Barrett        32 VOORHEES     NJ   22:36   22:39 
    4    42    38 Brian Moraca         37 CHESTERFIELD NJ   25:44   25:46 
    5    43    53 Ian Rodriguez        30 NANUET       NY   26:05   26:10 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    22    93 Beth Ritter          35 TABERNACLE   NJ   22:56   22:58 
    2    25    98 Stephanee Kwelty     34 TABERNACLE   NJ   23:12   23:15 
    3    27   114 Amanda Smith         33 PHILA        PA   23:53   23:54 
    4    32    14 Fran Gaysek          36 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   24:42   24:43 
    5    59    54 Tara Ruder           37 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   30:00   30:10 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    13    74 Hank Owen            48 MEDFORD      NJ   21:34   21:37 
    2    15    44 Motoyasu Oura        43 VOORHEES     NJ   21:55   22:00 
    3    16    29 Derek Livingston     40 MEDFORD      NJ   22:02   22:06 
    4    50    26 Jamal Lewis          44 BROWNS MILLS NJ   26:48   26:50 
    5    68    20 George Strickland    47 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   31:39   31:47 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    34    10 Beth Cone            46 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   24:49   24:52 
    2    36    19 Judy Hirt            41 BURLINGTON   NJ   25:05   25:07 
    3    40    58 Lisa Semple          46 CHERRY HILL  NJ   25:21   25:25 
    4    44    85 Nicole Scull         40 BROWNS MILLS NJ   26:10   26:14 
    5    46    82 Robin Wickham        49 BERLIN       NJ   26:16   26:19 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     8    11 Michael Corathers    55 VINELAND     NJ   20:58   20:59 
    2    12    73 Richard Lacovara     50 MEDFORD      NJ   21:30   21:33 
    3    26   105 Ron Willoughby       56 MEDFORD      NJ   23:25   23:29 
    4    28    40 George Myers         57 MARLTON      NJ   23:50   23:55 
    5    31    59 Mark Stein           56 LUMBERTON    NJ   24:18   24:22 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    39    46 Heidi Polhemus       51 MEDFORD LAKE NJ   25:13   25:17 
    2    78    70 Colleen Richwall     50 MEDFORD      NJ   34:04   34:10 
    3    84    36 Marilyn Meehan       52 PHILADELPHIA PA   36:55   37:08 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    23    90 Michelangelo Ricci   61 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   22:57   22:59 
    2    37    79 Jim Pate             60 BROWN MILLS  NJ   25:03   25:07 
    3    38     8 Thomas Campo         68 WOODBURY     NJ   25:07   25:09 
    4    49   107 Tom Resch            65 WEST CREEK   NJ   26:44   26:48 
    5    64    80 John Thomas          66 CINNAMINSON  NJ   30:23   30:30 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    81    83 Michelle Murray      62 WESTHAMPTON  NJ   34:24   34:33 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    52    13 Bob Ellis            71 MEDFORD      NJ   28:53   28:58 
    2    55    45 Otto Pinelli         70 MAHWAH       NJ   29:44   29:47 
    3    82     1 Al Anderer           72 MEDFORD      NJ   34:29   34:39 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St   Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 


                                                                    
         ************************* FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St   Chip    Gun    Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1    89 Dana Palumbo        32 MARLTON         NJ   19:21   19:22  6:14  Female Winner                
    2    28 Elizabeth Licorish  29 VOORHEES        NJ   21:25   21:27  6:55   2nd Female               
    3    47 Ashley Polhemus     24 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   21:39   21:41  6:59   3rd Female               
    4   100 Paula Sallade       39 MEDFORD         NJ   22:06   22:07  7:07   1/16   F30-39  
    5   102 Carolyn Bujak       63 PALMYRA         NJ   22:28   22:34  7:16   1/2    F60-69
  
    6    34 Karen McGowan       57 MEDFORD         NJ   22:53   22:55  7:23   1/4    F50-59  
    7    93 Beth Ritter         35 TABERNACLE      NJ   22:56   22:58  7:24   2/16   F30-39  
    8    35 Katie McGowan       21 MEDFORD         NJ   22:56   22:59  7:24   1/7    F20-29  
    9    98 Stephanee Kwelty    34 TABERNACLE      NJ   23:12   23:15  7:29   3/16   F30-39  
   10   114 Amanda Smith        33 PHILA           PA   23:53   23:54  7:42   4/16   F30-39
  
   11    14 Fran Gaysek         36 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   24:42   24:43  7:58   5/16   F30-39  
   12    10 Beth Cone           46 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   24:49   24:52  8:01   1/17   F40-49  
   13   111 Lauren McNamara     21 BRICK           NJ   24:51   24:54  8:01   2/7    F20-29  
   14    19 Judy Hirt           41 BURLINGTON      NJ   25:05   25:07  8:05   2/17   F40-49  
   15    46 Heidi Polhemus      51 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   25:13   25:17  8:08   2/4    F50-59
  
   16    58 Lisa Semple         46 CHERRY HILL     NJ   25:21   25:25  8:11   3/17   F40-49  
   17    55 Lisa Sacco          27 HAMMONTON       NJ   25:30   25:35  8:14   3/7    F20-29  
   18    85 Nicole Scull        40 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   26:10   26:14  8:27   4/17   F40-49  
   19    82 Robin Wickham       49 BERLIN          NJ   26:16   26:19  8:28   5/17   F40-49  
   20     2 Stacy Arbaugh       40 WESTAMPTON      NJ   26:20   26:28  8:31   6/17   F40-49
  
   21    81 Susan Dileo         45 DELRAN          NJ   26:34   26:41  8:36   7/17   F40-49  
   22     9 Sampong Clark       42 MT LAUREL       NJ   28:31   28:41  9:14   8/17   F40-49  
   23   108 Lisa Dalton         40 WEST BERLIN     NJ   29:00   29:06  9:22   9/17   F40-49  
   24    97 Heidi Arnold        40 HOLMES          PA   29:38   29:52  9:37  10/17   F40-49  
   25    32 Kellie Martin       46 WESTAMPTON      NJ   30:02   30:09  9:43  11/17   F40-49
  
   26    54 Tara Ruder          37 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   30:00   30:10  9:43   6/16   F30-39  
   27    18 Angela Heins        38 TABERNACLE      NJ   29:59   30:11  9:43   7/16   F30-39  
   28   112 Samantha Sarin      27 SEWELL          NJ   30:18   30:19  9:46   4/7    F20-29  
   29    78 Karin McHugh        34 HADDON TWP      NJ   31:45   31:52 10:16   8/16   F30-39  
   30    77 Dana Trigg          36 COLLINGDALE     PA   31:48   31:54 10:17   9/16   F30-39
  
   31    33 Areta Masters       48 MARLTON         NJ   32:27   32:40 10:31  12/17   F40-49  
   32    37 Marie Molz          38 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   33:33   33:41 10:51  10/16   F30-39  
   33    65 Mary Gaskill        34 MT HOLLY        NJ   33:54   34:05 10:59  11/16   F30-39  
   34    70 Colleen Richwall    50 MEDFORD         NJ   34:04   34:10 11:00   3/4    F50-59  
   35    52 Maggie Pulliam       9 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   34:11   34:17 11:02   1/4    F13&UND
 
   36    83 Michelle Murray     62 WESTHAMPTON     NJ   34:24   34:33 11:08   2/2    F60-69  
   37   104 Kelly Gervasi       44 PINE HILL       NJ   36:39   36:45 11:50  13/17   F40-49  
   38    36 Marilyn Meehan      52 PHILADELPHIA    PA   36:55   37:08 11:58   4/4    F50-59  
   39   103 Lauren Gervasi      18 PINE HILL       NJ   37:32   37:38 12:07   1/2    F14-19  
   40    51 Hannah Pulliam      12 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   37:37   37:42 12:08   2/4    F13&UND
 
   41    88 Kaitlyn Odonnell    27 MULLICA HILL    NJ   37:49   37:57 12:13   5/7    F20-29  
   42    95 Estyr Bomgardner    34 HADDON HTS      NJ   37:48   37:59 12:14  12/16   F30-39  
   43    64 Arianna Zane        26 WEST DEPTFOR    NJ   38:00   38:08 12:17   6/7    F20-29  
   44    62 Lisa Troff          35 HAMMONTON       NJ   38:28   38:40 12:27  13/16   F30-39  
   45    61 Abigal Troff         7 HAMMONTON       NJ   38:30   38:41 12:27   3/4    F13&UND
 
   46    21 Amy Jakimas         39 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   39:31   39:40 12:46  14/16   F30-39  
   47     5 Kristin Burke       31 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   40:47   41:00 13:12  15/16   F30-39  
   48    41 Gina Narducci       44 MARLTON         NJ   40:52   41:08 13:15  14/17   F40-49  
   49    63 Michelle Victoria   43 WESTAMPTON      NJ   40:54   41:09 13:15  15/17   F40-49  
   50    75 Elizabeth Taylor    15 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   41:55   42:10 13:35   2/2    F14-19  

   51    42 Megan Nessell       38 LUMBERTON       NJ   42:03   42:11 13:35  16/16   F30-39  
   52    12 Carley Ebbenga      10 HADDONFIELD     NJ   44:16   44:29 14:19   4/4    F13&UND 
   53     4 Monica Baxter       45 HADDONFIELD     NJ   44:22   44:34 14:21  16/17   F40-49  
   54    76 Naomi Taylor        25 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   45:23   45:37 14:41   7/7    F20-29  
   55   101 Jennifer Leavitt    45 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   45:21   45:37 14:41  17/17   F40-49  


                                                                 
         ************************* MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St   Chip    Gun    Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1    91 Dave Favorito       27 GALLOWAY        NJ   16:41   16:42  5:23   Male Winner                
    2    69 Kyle Miller         23 MARLTON         NJ   17:54   17:55  5:46    2nd Male              
    3    71 Jason Richwall      16 MEDFORD         NJ   17:59   18:00  5:48    3rd Male              
    4    17 David Gutwirth      44 MEDFORD         NJ   18:19   18:20  5:55   1/7    M40-49  
    5    84 Everett Scull       33 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   20:10   20:12  6:30   1/14   M30-39
  
    6    96 Michael Wilson      37 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   20:44   20:53  6:44   2/14   M30-39  
    7    11 Michael Corathers   55 VINELAND        NJ   20:58   20:59  6:46   1/7    M50-59  
    8    99 David Miller        34 WESTHAMPTON     NJ   21:14   21:15  6:51   3/14   M30-39  
    9   109 Christopher Lucania 37 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   21:21   21:24  6:54   4/14   M30-39  
   10    73 Richard Lacovara    50 MEDFORD         NJ   21:30   21:33  6:57   2/7    M50-59 
 
   11    74 Hank Owen           48 MEDFORD         NJ   21:34   21:37  6:58   2/7    M40-49  
   12    44 Motoyasu Oura       43 VOORHEES        NJ   21:55   22:00  7:05   3/7    M40-49  
   13    29 Derek Livingston    40 MEDFORD         NJ   22:02   22:06  7:07   4/7    M40-49  
   14     3 Chris Barrett       32 VOORHEES        NJ   22:36   22:39  7:18   5/14   M30-39  
   15    27 Jamal Lewis Jr       9 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   22:57   22:58  7:24   1/5    M13&UND
 
   16    90 Michelangelo Ricci  61 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   22:57   22:59  7:24   1/7    M60-69  
   17   105 Ron Willoughby      56 MEDFORD         NJ   23:25   23:29  7:34   3/7    M50-59  
   18    40 George Myers        57 MARLTON         NJ   23:50   23:55  7:42   4/7    M50-59  
   19   110 Matt Dosk           23 MILLSTONE TP    NJ   24:09   24:11  7:47   1/2    M20-29  
   20    86 Levi Scull          10 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   24:14   24:15  7:49   2/5    M13&UND
 
   21    59 Mark Stein          56 LUMBERTON       NJ   24:18   24:22  7:51   5/7    M50-59  
   22    72 Adam Richwall       13 MEDFORD         NJ   24:44   24:48  7:59   3/5    M13&UND 
   23    79 Jim Pate            60 BROWN MILLS     NJ   25:03   25:07  8:05   2/7    M60-69  
   24     8 Thomas Campo        68 WOODBURY        NJ   25:07   25:09  8:06   3/7    M60-69  
   25    38 Brian Moraca        37 CHESTERFIELD    NJ   25:44   25:46  8:18   6/14   M30-39
  
   26    53 Ian Rodriguez       30 NANUET          NY   26:05   26:10  8:26   7/14   M30-39  
   27    39 Gary Mosser         52 TABERNACLE      NJ   26:11   26:17  8:28   6/7    M50-59  
   28   107 Tom Resch           65 WEST CREEK      NJ   26:44   26:48  8:38   4/7    M60-69  
   29    26 Jamal Lewis         44 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   26:48   26:50  8:38   5/7    M40-49  
   30    13 Bob Ellis           71 MEDFORD         NJ   28:53   28:58  9:20   1/3    M70+  
  
   31   106 James Ivins         38 CHESTERFIELD    NJ   29:09   29:13  9:25   8/14   M30-39  
   32    45 Otto Pinelli        70 MAHWAH          NJ   29:44   29:47  9:36   2/3    M70+    
   33    92 Matt Davis          35 SHAMONG         NJ   29:39   29:54  9:38   9/14   M30-39  
   34   113 Richie McIntosh     13 WESTHAMPTON     NJ   30:20   30:21  9:46   4/5    M13&UND 
   35    31 Tim Malloy          50 MEDFORD         NJ   30:13   30:22  9:47   7/7    M50-59
  
   36    80 John Thomas         66 CINNAMINSON     NJ   30:23   30:30  9:49   5/7    M60-69  
   37    43 Norman Ostroff      68 CHERRY HILL     NJ   30:39   30:47  9:55   6/7    M60-69  
   38    68 Riley Smith          7 VOORHEES        NJ   30:37   30:48  9:55   5/5    M13&UND 
   39    67 Steven Smith        37 VOORHEES        NJ   30:40   30:50  9:56  10/14   M30-39  
   40    20 George Strickland   47 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   31:39   31:47 10:14   6/7    M40-49
  
   41    66 William Dent        38 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   31:54   32:08 10:21  11/14   M30-39  
   42    94 Tim McCrae          33 MEDFORD         NJ   33:21   33:32 10:48  12/14   M30-39  
   43    48 Frank J Profero     62 SHILOH          NJ   33:29   33:38 10:50   7/7    M60-69  
   44    87 Ryan McNulty        25 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   33:32   33:38 10:50   2/2    M20-29  
   45    50 Glenn Pulliam       48 MEDFORD LKS     NJ   34:11   34:16 11:02   7/7    M40-49
  
   46     1 Al Anderer          72 MEDFORD         NJ   34:29   34:39 11:09   3/3    M70+    
   47    22 Paul Jakimas        36 MEDFORD LAKE    NJ   39:30   39:39 12:46  13/14   M30-39  
   48     6 Michael Burke       32 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   40:47   40:59 13:12  14/14   M30-39