SOUTH JERSEY RACE TIMING LLC 
                             SJTiming.com
                             609-206-7555

             PINELAND STRIDERS "CHILLY WILLY FROSTBITE 4 MILE"
                     Medford, NJ  February 9th, 2013

                            COMPLETE RESULTS
                                                                                                                       
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 WILLIAM DIRKIN      37 M BROWNS MILLS    NJ   MALE WINNER    25:06  6:17 
    2 JASON RICHWALL      14 M MEDFORD         NJ    2ND MALE      26:19  6:35 
    3 KEVIN DOYLE         50 M MEDFORD         NJ    3RD MALE      26:40  6:40 
    4 JOHN BIALOUS        43 M MEDFORD         NJ   MASTERS MALE   27:11  6:48 
    5 TOM CAMPBELL        42 M RIVERTON        NJ   1/4    M4044   27:24  6:51
 
    6 JEFF SALLADE        38 M MEDFORD         NJ   1/6    M3539   27:57  7:00 
    7 JACK WRIGHT         42 M MEDFORD         NJ   2/4    M4044   28:41  7:11 
    8 SCOTT MORROW        48 M MEDFORD         NJ   1/5    M4549   28:56  7:14 
    9 RUTH MUSETTO        38 F MEDFORD         NJ   FEMALE WINNER  28:59  7:15 
   10 BARBARA EIFERMAN    36 F MEDFORD         NJ    2ND FEMALE    29:04  7:16
 
   11 RON WILLOUGHBY      54 M MEDFORD         NJ   1/3    M5054   29:07  7:17 
   12 SCOTT JOHNDRO       36 M MEDFORD         NJ   2/6    M3539   29:11  7:18 
   13 BRIAN MORACA        35 M CHESTERFIELD    NJ   3/6    M3539   29:22  7:21 
   14 JOHN ROSANIA        46 M MEDFORD         NJ   2/5    M4549   29:44  7:26 
   15 MINDY HESS          37 F ATCO            NJ    3RD FEMALE    30:00  7:30
 
   16 RORY MEEHAN         55 M MULLICA HILL    NJ   1/2    M5559   30:10  7:33 
   17 HEIDI POLHEMUS      49 F MEDFORD         NJ   MASTERS FEMALE 30:20  7:35 
   18 MAYA HUNNEWELL      37 F MEDFORD         NJ   1/8    F3539   30:43  7:41 
   19 DENNIS ELWELL       33 M W. DEPTFORD     NJ   1/3    M3034   30:55  7:44 
   20 KILEY ENDRES        10 F MEDFORD         NJ   1/1    F0113   30:57  7:45
 
   21 PAULA SALLADE       37 F MEDFORD         NJ   2/8    F3539   31:27  7:52 
   22 BRADLEY EVOY        48 M MORRISVILLE     NY   3/5    M4549   31:34  7:54 
   23 GARY MOSSER         50 M TABERNACLE      NJ   2/3    M5054   32:33  8:09 
   24 CHARLES GLATZ       49 M MEDFORD         NJ   4/5    M4549   32:41  8:11 
   25 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   39 F SHAMONG         NJ   3/8    F3539   33:15  8:19
 
   26 CHRISTINE ENDRES    38 F MEDFORD         NJ   4/8    F3539   33:22  8:21 
   27 EMILY AUGUSTUS      24 F TIMONIUM        MD   1/6    F2029   33:49  8:28 
   28 RODNEY ROBERSON     37 M FLORENCE        NJ   4/6    M3539   34:13  8:34 
   29 JACK MARKLEY        13 M MAYS LANDING    NJ   1/1    M0113   34:39  8:40 
   30 JIM IVINS           36 M CHESTERFIELD    NJ   5/6    M3539   34:41  8:41

   31 TOM WATTERS         51 M MEDFORD         NJ   3/3    M5054   34:44  8:41 
   32 JOHN YERSAK         62 M SHAMONG         NJ   1/2    M6069   34:58  8:45 
   33 BRIAN DIEZEL        47 M SEWELL          NJ   5/5    M4549   34:59  8:45 
   34 JEREMY ADAMIAK      32 M MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   2/3    M3034   35:00  8:45 
   35 BRIAN MCGORY        42 M MARLTON         NJ   3/4    M4044   35:24  8:51

   36 MICHELLE CONA-DIEZE 39 F SEWELL          NJ   5/8    F3539   36:03  9:01 
   37 JENNIFER EDWARDS    34 F ATCO            NJ   1/1    F3034   36:32  9:08 
   38 ED CRANE            59 M MEDFORD         NJ   2/2    M5559   37:38  9:25 
   39 LAURA HAWN          28 F MARLTON         NJ   2/6    F2029   38:31  9:38 
   40 NORMAN OSTROFF      66 M CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/2    M6069   38:33  9:39
 
   41 NANCY ELLOR         50 F SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   1/2    F5054   38:39  9:40 
   42 CHELSEA CRONIN      22 F MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   3/6    F2029   38:58  9:45 
   43 APRIL MARKLEY       38 F MAYS LANDING    NJ   6/8    F3539   39:25  9:52 
   44 DANIEL ADAMS        43 M HAMMONTON       NJ   4/4    M4044   40:07 10:02 
   45 KRISTIA ADAMS       40 F HAMMONTON       NJ   1/2    F4044   40:16 10:04
 
   46 SARAH CASTENADA     37 F PENNSAUKEN      NJ   7/8    F3539   40:28 10:07 
   47 CHRISTINA EVANS     28 F MT LAUREL       NJ   4/6    F2029   40:39 10:10 
   48 LEVI SCULL          08 M BROWNS MILLS    NJ   2/2    M0013   41:14 10:19 
   49 NICOLE SCULL        38 F BROWNS MILLS    NJ   8/8    F3539   41:20 10:20 
   50 DOUG HENRY          30 M MOORESTOWN      NJ   3/3    M3034   43:13 10:49 
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51 VI NGUYEN           24 F CHERRY HILL     NJ   5/6    F2029   43:30 10:53 
   52 CAROLYN DOOSEY      24 F NEWARK          DE   6/6    F2029   43:36 10:54 
   53 JAN CRONIN          58 F MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   1/2    F5559   43:40 10:55 
   54 COLLEEN HELM        40 F MARLTON         NJ   2/2    F4044   43:43 10:56 
   55 RICH CASTENADA      36 M PENNSAUKEN      NJ   6/6    M3539   44:36 11:09 
   56 CAROLYN SCULL       56 F BROWNS MILLS    NJ   2/2    F5559   54:17 13:35 
   57 CAROL DIEZEL        53 F PITMAN          NJ   2/2    F5054   56:52 14:13 



   ****************************************************************************

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 RUTH MUSETTO        38 MEDFORD         NJ              28:59 
    2 BARBARA EIFERMAN    36 MEDFORD         NJ              29:04 
    3 MINDY HESS          37 ATCO            NJ              30:00
 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 WILLIAM DIRKIN      37 BROWNS MILLS    NJ              25:06 
    2 JASON RICHWALL      14 MEDFORD         NJ              26:19 
    3 KEVIN DOYLE         50 MEDFORD         NJ              26:40
 
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1 HEIDI POLHEMUS      49 MEDFORD         NJ              30:20
 
                ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1 JOHN BIALOUS        43 MEDFORD         NJ              27:11
 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 13
    1    20 KILEY ENDRES        10 MEDFORD            NJ   30:57
 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 13
    1    29 JACK MARKLEY        13 MAYS LANDING       NJ   34:39 
    2    48 LEVI SCULL		08 BROWNS MILLS	      NJ   41:14
	                    
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    27 EMILY AUGUSTUS      24 TIMONIUM           MD   33:49 
    2    39 LAURA HAWN          28 MARLTON            NJ   38:31 
    3    42 CHELSEA CRONIN      22 MOUNT LAUREL       NJ   38:58
 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1    37 JENNIFER EDWARDS    34 ATCO               NJ   36:32
 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
    1    19 DENNIS ELWELL       33 W. DEPTFORD        NJ   30:55 
    2    34 JEREMY ADAMIAK      32 MOUNT HOLLY        NJ   35:00 
    3    50 DOUG HENRY          30 MOORESTOWN         NJ   43:13
 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1    18 MAYA HUNNEWELL      37 MEDFORD            NJ   30:43 
    2    21 PAULA SALLADE       37 MEDFORD            NJ   31:27 
    3    25 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   39 SHAMONG            NJ   33:15
 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
    1     6 JEFF SALLADE        38 MEDFORD            NJ   27:57 
    2    12 SCOTT JOHNDRO       36 MEDFORD            NJ   29:11 
    3    13 BRIAN MORACA        35 CHESTERFIELD       NJ   29:22
 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1    45 KRISTIA ADAMS       40 HAMMONTON          NJ   40:16 
    2    54 COLLEEN HELM        40 MARLTON            NJ   43:43 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
    1     5 TOM CAMPBELL        42 RIVERTON           NJ   27:24 
    2     7 JACK WRIGHT         42 MEDFORD            NJ   28:41 
    3    35 BRIAN MCGORY        42 MARLTON            NJ   35:24 
                         
                          MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
    1     8 SCOTT MORROW        48 MEDFORD            NJ   28:56 
    2    14 JOHN ROSANIA        46 MEDFORD            NJ   29:44 
    3    22 BRADLEY EVOY        48 MORRISVILLE        NY   31:34 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1    41 NANCY ELLOR         50 SOUTHAMPTON        NJ   38:39 
    2    57 CAROL DIEZEL        53 PITMAN             NJ   56:52
 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
    1    11 RON WILLOUGHBY      54 MEDFORD            NJ   29:07 
    2    23 GARY MOSSER         50 TABERNACLE         NJ   32:33 
    3    31 TOM WATTERS         51 MEDFORD            NJ   34:44
 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
    1    53 JAN CRONIN          58 MOUNT LAUREL       NJ   43:40 
    2    56 CAROLYN SCULL       56 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   54:17
 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
    1    16 RORY MEEHAN         55 MULLICA HILL       NJ   30:10 
    2    38 ED CRANE            59 MEDFORD            NJ   37:38 
                         
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    32 JOHN YERSAK         62 SHAMONG            NJ   34:58 
    2    40 NORMAN OSTROFF      66 CHERRY HILL        NJ   38:33 
                        
    
              


************************ FEMALE RESULTS *********************************
                      
 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 RUTH MUSETTO        38 MEDFORD         NJ   FEMALE WINNER  28:59  7:15 
    2 BARBARA EIFERMAN    36 MEDFORD         NJ     2ND FEMALE   29:04  7:16 
    3 MINDY HESS          37 ATCO            NJ     3RD FEMALE   30:00  7:30 
    4 HEIDI POLHEMUS      49 MEDFORD         NJ   FEMALE MASTER  30:20  7:35 
    5 MAYA HUNNEWELL      37 MEDFORD         NJ   4/11   F3539   30:43  7:41 
    6 KILEY ENDRES        10 MEDFORD         NJ   1/1    F0113   30:57  7:45 
    7 PAULA SALLADE       37 MEDFORD         NJ   5/11   F3539   31:27  7:52 
    8 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   39 SHAMONG         NJ   6/11   F3539   33:15  8:19 
    9 CHRISTINE ENDRES    38 MEDFORD         NJ   7/11   F3539   33:22  8:21 
   10 EMILY AUGUSTUS      24 TIMONIUM        MD   1/6    F2029   33:49  8:28 
   11 MICHELLE CONA-DIEZE 39 SEWELL          NJ   8/11   F3539   36:03  9:01 
   12 JENNIFER EDWARDS    34 ATCO            NJ   1/1    F3034   36:32  9:08 
   13 LAURA HAWN          28 MARLTON         NJ   2/6    F2029   38:31  9:38 
   14 NANCY ELLOR         50 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   1/2    F5054   38:39  9:40 
   15 CHELSEA CRONIN      22 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   3/6    F2029   38:58  9:45 
   16 APRIL MARKLEY       38 MAYS LANDING    NJ   9/11   F3539   39:25  9:52 
   17 KRISTIA ADAMS       40 HAMMONTON       NJ   1/2    F4044   40:16 10:04 
   18 SARAH CASTENADA     37 PENNSAUKEN      NJ  10/11   F3539   40:28 10:07 
   19 CHRISTINA EVANS     28 MT LAUREL       NJ   4/6    F2029   40:39 10:10 
   20 NICOLE SCULL        38 BROWNS MILLS    NJ  11/11   F3539   41:20 10:20 
   21 VI NGUYEN           24 CHERRY HILL     NJ   5/6    F2029   43:30 10:53 
   22 CAROLYN DOOSEY      24 NEWARK          DE   6/6    F2029   43:36 10:54 
   23 JAN CRONIN          58 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   1/2    F5559   43:40 10:55 
   24 COLLEEN HELM        40 MARLTON         NJ   2/2    F4044   43:43 10:56 
   25 CAROLYN SCULL       56 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   2/2    F5559   54:17 13:35 
   26 CAROL DIEZEL        53 PITMAN          NJ   2/2    F5054   56:52 14:13 


************************ MALE RESULTS *********************************
                       
 
Place Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 WILLIAM DIRKIN      37 BROWNS MILLS    NJ    MALE WINNER   25:06  6:17 
    2 JASON RICHWALL      14 MEDFORD         NJ     2ND MALE     26:19  6:35 
    3 KEVIN DOYLE         50 MEDFORD         NJ     3RD MALE     26:40  6:40 
    4 JOHN BIALOUS        43 MEDFORD         NJ    MALE MASTER   27:11  6:48 
    5 TOM CAMPBELL        42 RIVERTON        NJ   2/5    M4044   27:24  6:51 
    6 JEFF SALLADE        38 MEDFORD         NJ   2/7    M3539   27:57  7:00 
    7 JACK WRIGHT         42 MEDFORD         NJ   3/5    M4044   28:41  7:11 
    8 SCOTT MORROW        48 MEDFORD         NJ   1/5    M4549   28:56  7:14 
    9 RON WILLOUGHBY      54 MEDFORD         NJ   2/4    M5054   29:07  7:17 
   10 SCOTT JOHNDRO       36 MEDFORD         NJ   3/7    M3539   29:11  7:18 
   11 BRIAN MORACA        35 CHESTERFIELD    NJ   4/7    M3539   29:22  7:21 
   12 JOHN ROSANIA        46 MEDFORD         NJ   2/5    M4549   29:44  7:26 
   13 RORY MEEHAN         55 MULLICA HILL    NJ   1/2    M5559   30:10  7:33 
   14 DENNIS ELWELL       33 W. DEPTFORD     NJ   1/3    M3034   30:55  7:44 
   15 BRADLEY EVOY        48 MORRISVILLE     NY   3/5    M4549   31:34  7:54 
   16 GARY MOSSER         50 TABERNACLE      NJ   3/4    M5054   32:33  8:09 
   17 CHARLES GLATZ       49 MEDFORD         NJ   4/5    M4549   32:41  8:11 
   18 RODNEY ROBERSON     37 FLORENCE        NJ   5/7    M3539   34:13  8:34 
   19 JACK MARKLEY        13 MAYS LANDING    NJ   1/1    M0113   34:39  8:40 
   20 JIM IVINS           36 CHESTERFIELD    NJ   6/7    M3539   34:41  8:41 
   21 TOM WATTERS         51 MEDFORD         NJ   4/4    M5054   34:44  8:41 
   22 JOHN YERSAK         62 SHAMONG         NJ   1/2    M6069   34:58  8:45 
   23 BRIAN DIEZEL        47 SEWELL          NJ   5/5    M4549   34:59  8:45 
   24 JEREMY ADAMIAK      32 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   2/3    M3034   35:00  8:45 
   25 BRIAN MCGORY        42 MARLTON         NJ   4/5    M4044   35:24  8:51 
   26 ED CRANE            59 MEDFORD         NJ   2/2    M5559   37:38  9:25 
   27 NORMAN OSTROFF      66 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/2    M6069   38:33  9:39 
   28 DANIEL ADAMS        43 HAMMONTON       NJ   5/5    M4044   40:07 10:02 
   29 LEVI SCULL          08 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   1/1    M7099   41:14 10:19 
   30 DOUG HENRY          30 MOORESTOWN      NJ   3/3    M3034   43:13 10:49 
   31 RICH CASTENADA      36 PENNSAUKEN      NJ   7/7    M3539   44:36 11:09
     

****************************************************************************


         *** AGE GRADED RESULTS***

Place Name                Ag S Time    Agegrad 
===== =================== == = ======= ======= 
    1 KILEY ENDRES        10 F   30:57   23:06 
    2 KEVIN DOYLE         50 M   26:40   23:34 
    3 JASON RICHWALL      14 M   26:19   23:47 
    4 HEIDI POLHEMUS      49 F   30:20   23:52 
    5 WILLIAM DIRKIN      37 M   25:06   24:37
 
    6 RON WILLOUGHBY      54 M   29:07   24:51 
    7 RUTH MUSETTO        38 F   28:59   25:26 
    8 JOHN BIALOUS        43 M   27:11   25:27 
    9 RORY MEEHAN         55 M   30:10   25:32 
   10 BARBARA EIFERMAN    36 F   29:04   25:46
 
   11 TOM CAMPBELL        42 M   27:24   25:52 
   12 SCOTT MORROW        48 M   28:56   26:00 
   13 MINDY HESS          37 F   30:00   26:28 
   14 JACK WRIGHT         42 M   28:41   27:04 
   15 MAYA HUNNEWELL      37 F   30:43   27:06
 
   16 JOHN ROSANIA        46 M   29:44   27:10 
   17 JEFF SALLADE        38 M   27:57   27:13 
   18 PAULA SALLADE       37 F   31:27   27:44 
   19 JOHN YERSAK         62 M   34:58   27:45 
   20 BRADLEY EVOY        48 M   31:34   28:22
 
   21 GARY MOSSER         50 M   32:33   28:46 
   22 SCOTT JOHNDRO       36 M   29:11   28:48 
   23 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   39 F   33:15   28:59 
   24 BRIAN MORACA        35 M   29:22   29:07 
   25 CHARLES GLATZ       49 M   32:41   29:08
 
   26 CHRISTINE ENDRES    38 F   33:22   29:16 
   27 NORMAN OSTROFF      66 M   38:33   29:26 
   28 NANCY ELLOR         50 F   38:39   30:01 
   29 TOM WATTERS         51 M   34:44   30:26 
   30 EMILY AUGUSTUS      24 F   33:49   30:28
 
   31 JAN CRONIN          58 F   43:40   30:29 
   32 JACK MARKLEY        13 M   34:39   30:36 
   33 ED CRANE            59 M   37:38   30:42 
   34 LEVI SCULL          8  M   41:14   30:50 
   35 DENNIS ELWELL       33 M   30:55   30:51
 
   36 MICHELLE CONA-DIEZE 39 F   36:03   31:26 
   37 BRIAN DIEZEL        47 M   34:59   31:42 
   38 JENNIFER EDWARDS    34 F   36:32   32:39 
   39 BRIAN MCGORY        42 M   35:24   33:25 
   40 RODNEY ROBERSON     37 M   34:13   33:34 

   41 JIM IVINS           36 M   34:41   34:14 
   42 APRIL MARKLEY       38 F   39:25   34:34 
   43 LAURA HAWN          28 F   38:31   34:43 
   44 KRISTIA ADAMS       40 F   40:16   34:50 
   45 JEREMY ADAMIAK      32 M   35:00   34:59
 
   46 CHELSEA CRONIN      22 F   38:58   35:06 
   47 SARAH CASTENADA     37 F   40:28   35:42 
   48 NICOLE SCULL        38 F   41:20   36:15 
   49 CHRISTINA EVANS     28 F   40:39   36:38 
   50 DANIEL ADAMS        43 M   40:07   37:39
 
   51 COLLEEN HELM        40 F   43:43   37:50 
   52 CAROLYN SCULL       56 F   54:17   38:58 
   53 VI NGUYEN           24 F   43:30   39:11 
   54 CAROLYN DOOSEY      24 F   43:36   39:17 
   55 CAROL DIEZEL        53 F   56:52   42:30
 
   56 DOUG HENRY          30 M   43:13   43:13 
   57 RICH CASTENADA      36 M   44:36   44:00