South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

Jonathan Slusher Memorial 5K
Califon NJ October 5th 2014

COMPLETE RESULTS









                 
 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
    1    95 GREG PEASE          M 17 PORT MURRAY     NJ   18:44  6:02   Male Winner    1/66   M 
    2    94 LAUREN SANFORD      F 36 CALIFON         NJ   20:03  6:28   Female Winner  1/52   F 
    3   100 JOHN DOYLE          M 53 HANOVER         NJ   20:14  6:31   1/19   M5069   2/66   M 
    4    61 JOE RICCIO          M 17 LEBANON         NJ   20:52  6:43   1/13   M1519   3/66   M 
    5    19 GEORG DURRANT       M 16 LEBANON         NJ   21:16  6:51   2/13   M1519   4/66   M 
    6    64 NATE SILBERMAN      M 17 LEBANON         NJ   21:39  6:59   3/13   M1519   5/66   M 
    7   128 AMY RAPPAPORT       F 53 CALIFON         NJ   21:53  7:03   1/15   F5069   2/52   F 
    8    13 ALEX COCOLAS        M 17 LEBANON         NJ   22:10  7:08   4/13   M1519   6/66   M 
    9    93 JENNIFER BRENNAN    F 38 MILFORD         NJ   22:15  7:10   1/7    F3039   3/52   F 
   10    63 ALEX RUSSO          M 17 LEBANON         NJ   22:21  7:12   5/13   M1519   7/66   M
 
   11    99 STAN RIZZOLO        M 59 BRIDGEWATER     NJ   22:33  7:16   2/19   M5069   8/66   M 
   12   126 UNKNOWN             ? ??                 ??   23:28  7:34                           
   13   111 CB GARRETT IV       M 17 LEBANON         NJ   23:30  7:34   6/13   M1519   9/66   M 
   14    62 GREG ROMEO          M 54 INDEPENDENCE    NJ   23:47  7:39   3/19   M5069  10/66   M 
   15   122 ALEX DEGEN          M 14 URBANA          NJ   23:56  7:43   1/8    M0114  11/66   M 
   16    17 GREG DAVIDSON       M 42 CALIFON         NJ   24:09  7:47   1/13   M4049  12/66   M 
   17     4 CHRISTIAN BEARD     M 10 CALIFON         NJ   24:16  7:49   2/8    M0114  13/66   M 
   18    54 MIKE PRIDDY         M 49 MILLBURN        NJ   24:16  7:49   2/13   M4049  14/66   M 
   19   121 DOUGLAS KLING       M 41 LEBANON         NJ   24:23  7:51   3/13   M4049  15/66   M 
   20     3 BENJI BEARD         M 12 CALIFON         NJ   24:26  7:52   3/8    M0114  16/66   M
 
   21    92 ABIGAIL RIELY       F 11 TEWKSBURG       NJ   24:38  7:56   1/7    F0114   4/52   F 
   22    91 JAMES RIELY         M 51 TEWKSBURG       NJ   24:39  7:57   4/19   M5069  17/66   M 
   23   117 KELLY BRAKEWOOD     F 49 LEBANON         NJ   24:45  7:58   1/16   F4049   5/52   F 
   24   112 ED D'ARMIENTI       M 51 TEWKBURY        NJ   24:53  8:01   5/19   M5069  18/66   M 
   25   108 WENDY GARCIA        F 40 LONG VALLEY     NJ   24:57  8:02   2/16   F4049   6/52   F 
   26    23 DILLON FITZSIMMONS  M 23 CALIFON         NJ   25:01  8:03   1/3    M2029  19/66   M 
   27    87 NED WAGNER          M 49 CALIFON         NJ   25:02  8:04   4/13   M4049  20/66   M 
   28    97 SYOD HASSAN         M 36 E BRUNSWICK     NJ   25:08  8:06   1/4    M3039  21/66   M 
   29    90 HARRIS JACKSON      M 10 WASHINGTON      NJ   25:09  8:06   4/8    M0114  22/66   M 
   30   106 KIMBERLY BORIN      F 50 LEBANON         NJ   25:16  8:08   2/15   F5069   7/52   F
 
   31    85 KAREN SICKELS       F 46 CALIFON         NJ   25:38  8:15   3/16   F4049   8/52   F 
   32    38 BONGA MATCHABA      M 18 LEBANON         NJ   26:09  8:25   7/13   M1519  23/66   M 
   33   114 PHILIP D'ARMIENTO   M 18 TEWKSBURY       NJ   26:09  8:25   8/13   M1519  24/66   M 
   34    71 MARY WOODS          F 36 GLEN GARDNER    NJ   26:13  8:26   2/7    F3039   9/52   F 
   35   103 STEVEN THOMAS       M 33 FLEMINGTON      NJ   26:19  8:29   2/4    M3039  25/66   M 
   36   124 ROBERT DUNNE        M 66 GLADSTONE       NJ   26:21  8:29   6/19   M5069  26/66   M 
   37    22 MICHAEL FITZSIMMONS M 26 CALIFON         NJ   27:10  8:45   2/3    M2029  27/66   M 
   38    70 IAN UDSEN           M 22 MIDDLESEX       NJ   27:15  8:47   3/3    M2029  28/66   M 
   39    57 RIC REITER          M 48 LEBANON         NJ   27:18  8:48   5/13   M4049  29/66   M 
   40    51 WILL PASSERA        M 17 LEBANON         NJ   27:28  8:51   9/13   M1519  30/66   M
 
   41    59 KYLE REITER         M 17 LEBANON         NJ   27:29  8:51  10/13   M1519  31/66   M 
   42    86 KRISTEN WAGNER      F 11 CALIFON         NJ   27:41  8:55   2/7    F0114  10/52   F 
   43   119 CALLIE ABEL         F 10 QUAKERTOWN      PA   27:42  8:55   3/7    F0114  11/52   F 
   44    77 TONY ANAONACCIO     M 57 LONG VALLEY     NJ   28:00  9:01   7/19   M5069  32/66   M 
   45   101 SUSAN KERCH         F 45 CALIFON         NJ   28:22  9:08   4/16   F4049  12/52   F 
   46   129 KEN SCHMIDT         M 64 UNKNOWN         ??   29:07  9:23   8/19   M5069  33/66   M 
   47    82 ED NOONAN           M 41 LONG VALLEY     NJ   29:11  9:24   6/13   M4049  34/66   M 
   48    83 MICHAEL NOONAN      M 11 LONG VALLEY     NJ   29:11  9:24   5/8    M0114  35/66   M 
   49    30 MELINDA GILLIKIN    F 49 LONG VALLEY     NJ   29:16  9:25   5/16   F4049  13/52   F 
   50   127 ROB COLE            M 42 GLEN GARDNER    NJ   29:18  9:26   7/13   M4049  36/66   M 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
   51    81 AMY NOONAN          F 39 LONG VALLEY     NJ   29:24  9:28   3/7    F3039  14/52   F 
   52   109 LYLE GARCIA         M 69 CALIFON         NJ   29:24  9:28   9/19   M5069  37/66   M 
   53    84 HENRY TROY          M 71 LONG VALLEY     NJ   29:25  9:28   1/5    M7099  38/66   M 
   54     5 EMILIA BEARD        F 07 CALIFON         NJ   29:36  9:32   4/7    F0114  15/52   F 
   55     2 JESSICA BEARD       F 43 CALIFON         NJ   29:37  9:32   6/16   F4049  16/52   F 
   56   120 ERIC ABEL           M 49 QUAKERTOWN      PA   29:40  9:33   8/13   M4049  39/66   M 
   57   116 ROBERT SCHNEIDER    M 59 GLEN GARDNER    NJ   29:41  9:34  10/19   M5069  40/66   M 
   58    35 CATHERINE LENSKI    F 46 POTTERSVILLE    NJ   30:11  9:43   7/16   F4049  17/52   F 
   59    39 HELEN MILLS         F 51 CALIFON         NJ   31:01  9:59   3/15   F5069  18/52   F 
   60    36 STEPHANIE LIMA      F 24 SPRINGFIELD     NJ   31:08 10:02   1/2    F2029  19/52   F
 
   61   107 GUY WILSON          M 80 LEBANON         NJ   31:41 10:12   2/5    M7099  41/66   M 
   62     6 MAUREEN BRUTON      F 39 CALIFON         NJ   32:14 10:23   4/7    F3039  20/52   F 
   63    33 CARLA HOLUSHA       F 52 BUDD LAKE       NJ   32:15 10:23   4/15   F5069  21/52   F 
   64    16 JUSTIN CRAIL        M 17 LEBANON         NJ   32:17 10:24  11/13   M1519  42/66   M 
   65   131 KIM LIEBLER         F 18 UNKNOWN         ??   32:41 10:32   1/2    F1519  22/52   F 
   66    78 LANDON SACRO        M 13 CALIFON         NJ   32:57 10:37   6/8    M0114  43/66   M 
   67   118 WM LUYSTER          M 65 CALIFON         NJ   33:23 10:45  11/19   M5069  44/66   M 
   68    32 EDWARD HAVERSANG    M 50 CALIFON         NJ   33:26 10:46  12/19   M5069  45/66   M 
   69    96 LUKE TESTA          M 07 HAMPTON         NJ   33:47 10:53   7/8    M0114  46/66   M 
   70    50 JOANNA OGILVIE      F 40 HAMPTON         NJ   33:48 10:53   8/16   F4049  23/52   F
 
   71    88 ROBERTA GEIST       F 63 CALIFON         NJ   34:00 10:57   5/15   F5069  24/52   F 
   72   113 JASON GOEMAAT       M 38 WARREN          NJ   34:19 11:03   3/4    M3039  47/66   M 
   73    67 MARIO TARABOCCHIA   M 39 MENDHAM         NJ   35:12 11:20   4/4    M3039  48/66   M 
   74    18 ALEXANDRA DAVIDSON  F 36 CALIFON         NJ   35:13 11:21   5/7    F3039  25/52   F 
   75    65 JESSICA SILVESTRI   F 43 MENDHAM         NJ   35:33 11:27   9/16   F4049  26/52   F 
   76    98 DIANA HAAG          F 49 LEBANON         NJ   36:50 11:52  10/16   F4049  27/52   F 
   77    26 JEFF GETZ           M 48 ST. JOHNS       FL   39:06 12:36   9/13   M4049  49/66   M 
   78    34 STEPHEN HOLUSHA     M 62 BUDD LAKE       NJ   39:57 12:52  13/19   M5069  50/66   M 
   79    37 FANGJIE LIU         F 51 MILLBURN        NJ   40:24 13:01   6/15   F5069  28/52   F 
   80   133 MELISSA LYNCH       F 45 UNKNOWN         ??   40:54 13:10  11/16   F4049  29/52   F
 
   81    29 MATT GILBERT        M 43 LEBANON         NJ   41:04 13:14  10/13   M4049  51/66   M 
   82    80 LAURA JESKULSKI     F 44 OLDWICK         NJ   41:16 13:17  12/16   F4049  30/52   F 
   83    20 KIM FITZSIMMONS     F 51 CALIFON         NJ   41:22 13:19   7/15   F5069  31/52   F 
   84    76 NETZ SACRO          M 49 CALIFON         NJ   41:24 13:20  10/13   M4049  52/66   M 
   85    21 MICHAEL FITZSIMMONS M 55 CALIFON         NJ   42:16 13:37  14/19   M5069  53/66   M 
   86   102 DENIS KELLY         M 62 WESTFIELD       NJ   43:08 13:53  15/19   M5069  54/66   M 
   87    89 JEFFREY DOORN       M 55 MADISON         NJ   43:34 14:02  16/19   M5069  55/66   M 
   88     1 ANTHONY J ANTONACCI M 82 WINNABOW        NC   44:25 14:18   3/5    M7099  56/66   M 
   89    45 ARIANNA NGUYEN      F 10 COLUMBIA        NJ   47:20 15:14   5/7    F0114  32/52   F 
   90    41 HIEN NGUYEN         M 40 RIVERDALE       NJ   47:21 15:15  11/13   M4049  57/66   M
 
   91    24 BRIAN FRIEDLANDER   M 58 PORT MURRAY     NJ   48:27 15:36  17/19   M5069  58/66   M 
   92    27 REBECCA GETZ        F 22 ST. JOHNS       FL   49:02 15:47   2/2    F2029  33/52   F 
   93   110 DIANE ATHERHOLT     F 62 HACKETTSTOWN    NJ   51:21 16:32   8/15   F5069  34/52   F 
   94    56 JILL REITER         F 47 LEBANON         NJ   51:22 16:32  13/16   F4049  35/52   F 
   95    58 LAUREL REITER       F 19 LEBANON         NJ   51:22 16:32   2/2    F1519  36/52   F 
   96   130 MATT GILBERT        M 17 UNKNOWN         ??   51:24 16:33  13/13   M1519  59/66   M 
   97    49 HILARY NICHOLS      F 36 BUDD LAKE       NJ   51:40 16:38   6/7    F3039  37/52   F 
   98    48 BARRY NICHOLS       M 66 GOOSE CREEK     SC   51:40 16:38  18/19   M5069  60/66   M 
   99    25 HELENE FRIEDLANDER  F 56 PORT MURRAY     NJ   52:49 17:00   9/15   F5069  38/52   F 
  100    68 JACKIE TRIDENTE     F 64 LONG VALLEY     NJ   52:50 17:01  10/15   F5069  39/52   F 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
  101    79 HAYDEN SACRO        F 13 CALIFON         NJ   54:31 17:33   6/7    F0114  40/52   F 
  102    75 TINA SACRO          F 49 CALIFON         NJ   54:32 17:33  14/16   F4049  41/52   F 
  103    10 COURTNEY CIRENZA    F 44 WESTFIELD       NJ 1:01:02 19:39  15/16   F4049  42/52   F 
  104    11 TIM CIRENZA         M 45 WESTFIELD       NJ 1:01:02 19:39  12/13   M4049  61/66   M 
  105   105 CARL BARTOLI        M 75 CALIFON         NJ 1:01:20 19:45   4/5    M7099  62/66   M 
  106   104 JUDY BARTOL         F 72 CALIFON         NJ 1:01:20 19:45   1/2    F7099  43/52   F 
  107     8 LESLIE CHIMILESKI   F 66 CALIFON         NJ 1:01:20 19:45  11/15   F5069  44/52   F 
  108     7 RAY CHIMILESKI      M 66 CALIFON         NJ 1:01:23 19:46  19/19   M5069  63/66   M 
  109    43 GABRIEL NGUYEN      M 10 TITUSVILLE      FL 1:04:33 20:47   8/8    M0114  64/66   M 
  110    42 VINH NGUYEN         M 44 TITUSVILLE      FL 1:04:34 20:47  13/13   M4049  65/66   M
 
  111   123 THERESA CONRAD      F 62 LEBANON         NJ 1:11:32 23:02  12/15   F5069  45/52   F 
  112   125 REGGIE DROPP        F 62 LEBANON         NJ 1:11:33 23:02  13/15   F5069  46/52   F 
  113    28 TRINH GETZ          F 50 ST. JOHNS       FL 1:16:40 24:41  14/15   F5069  47/52   F 
  114    46 ZOEY NGUYEN         F 10 TITUSVILLE      FL 1:16:44 24:42   7/7    F0114  48/52   F 
  115    47 NICOLE NGUYEN       F 39 TITUSVILLE      FL 1:16:46 24:43   7/7    F3039  49/52   F 
  116    44 LY-LY NGUYEN        F 47 COLUMBIA        NJ 1:16:51 24:44  16/16   F4049  50/52   F 
  117   132 LYN ERTLE           F 67 CHESTER         NJ 1:40:59 32:31  15/15   F5069  51/52   F 
  118   135 DONNA ALMQUIST      F 70 LEBANON         NJ 1:40:59 32:31   2/2    F7099  52/52   F 
  119   136 ROBERT ALMQUIST     M 73 LONG VALLEY     NJ 1:40:59 32:31   5/5    M7099  66/66   M 


 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    94 LAUREN SANFORD      36 CALIFON         NJ                 20:03 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    95 GREG PEASE          17 PORT MURRAY     NJ                 18:44 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 13 (Awards Top 3)

    1    21    92 ABIGAIL RIELY       11 TEWKSBURG          NJ   24:38 
    2    42    86 KRISTEN WAGNER      11 CALIFON            NJ   27:41 
    3    43   119 CALLIE ABEL         10 QUAKERTOWN         PA   27:42 
    4    54     5 EMILIA BEARD        07 CALIFON            NJ   29:36 
    5    89    45 ARIANNA NGUYEN      10 COLUMBIA           NJ   47:20 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 13 (Awards Top 3)

    1    17     4 CHRISTIAN BEARD     10 CALIFON            NJ   24:16 
    2    20     3 BENJI BEARD         12 CALIFON            NJ   24:26 
    3    29    90 HARRIS JACKSON      10 WASHINGTON         NJ   25:09 
    4    48    83 MICHAEL NOONAN      11 LONG VALLEY        NJ   29:11 
    5    66    78 LANDON SACRO        13 CALIFON            NJ   32:57 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

    1    65   131 KIM LIEBLER         18 UNKNOWN            ??   32:41 
    2    95    58 LAUREL REITER       19 LEBANON            NJ   51:22 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

    1     4    61 JOE RICCIO          17 LEBANON            NJ   20:52 
    2     5    19 GEORG DURRANT       16 LEBANON            NJ   21:16 
    3     6    64 NATE SILBERMAN      17 LEBANON            NJ   21:39 
    4     8    13 ALEX COCOLAS        17 LEBANON            NJ   22:10 
    5    10    63 ALEX RUSSO          17 LEBANON            NJ   22:21 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    60    36 STEPHANIE LIMA      24 SPRINGFIELD        NJ   31:08 
    2    92    27 REBECCA GETZ        22 ST. JOHNS          FL   49:02 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    26    23 DILLON FITZSIMMONS  23 CALIFON            NJ   25:01 
    2    37    22 MICHAEL FITZSIMMONS 26 CALIFON            NJ   27:10 
    3    38    70 IAN UDSEN           22 MIDDLESEX          NJ   27:15 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1     9    93 JENNIFER BRENNAN    38 MILFORD            NJ   22:15 
    2    34    71 MARY WOODS          36 GLEN GARDNER       NJ   26:13 
    3    51    81 AMY NOONAN          39 LONG VALLEY        NJ   29:24 
    4    62     6 MAUREEN BRUTON      39 CALIFON            NJ   32:14 
    5    74    18 ALEXANDRA DAVIDSON  36 CALIFON            NJ   35:13 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    28    97 SYOD HASSAN         36 E BRUNSWICK        NJ   25:08 
    2    35   103 STEVEN THOMAS       33 FLEMINGTON         NJ   26:19 
    3    72   113 JASON GOEMAAT       38 WARREN             NJ   34:19 
    4    73    67 MARIO TARABOCCHIA   39 MENDHAM            NJ   35:12 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    16    17 GREG DAVIDSON       42 CALIFON            NJ   24:09 
    2    18    54 MIKE PRIDDY         49 MILLBURN           NJ   24:16 
    3    19   121 DOUGLAS KLING       41 LEBANON            NJ   24:23 
    4    27    87 NED WAGNER          49 CALIFON            NJ   25:02 
    5    39    57 RIC REITER          48 LEBANON            NJ   27:18 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    23   117 KELLY BRAKEWOOD     49 LEBANON            NJ   24:45 
    2    25   108 WENDY GARCIA        40 LONG VALLEY        NJ   24:57 
    3    31    85 KAREN SICKELS       46 CALIFON            NJ   25:38 
    4    45   101 SUSAN KERCH         45 CALIFON            NJ   28:22 
    5    49    30 MELINDA GILLIKIN    49 LONG VALLEY        NJ   29:16 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1     7   128 AMY RAPPAPORT       53 CALIFON            NJ   21:53 
    2    30   106 KIMBERLY BORIN      50 LEBANON            NJ   25:16 
    3    59    39 HELEN MILLS         51 CALIFON            NJ   31:01 
    4    63    33 CARLA HOLUSHA       52 BUDD LAKE          NJ   32:15 
    5    71    88 ROBERTA GEIST       63 CALIFON            NJ   34:00 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1     3   100 JOHN DOYLE          53 HANOVER            NJ   20:14 
    2    11    99 STAN RIZZOLO        59 BRIDGEWATER        NJ   22:33 
    3    14    62 GREG ROMEO          54 INDEPENDENCE       NJ   23:47 
    4    22    91 JAMES RIELY         51 TEWKSBURG          NJ   24:39 
    5    24   112 ED D'ARMIENTI       51 TEWKBURY           NJ   24:53 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1    53    84 HENRY TROY          71 LONG VALLEY        NJ   29:25 
    2    61   107 GUY WILSON          80 LEBANON            NJ   31:41 
    3    88     1 ANTHONY J ANTONACCI 82 WINNABOW           NC   44:25 
    4   105   105 CARL BARTOLI        75 CALIFON            NJ 1:01:20 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1   106   104 JUDY BARTOL         72 CALIFON            NJ 1:01:20 
 
                                                                 
   ***************************** FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                      

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    94 LAUREN SANFORD      36 CALIFON         NJ    1ST Female    20:03  6:28 
    2   128 AMY RAPPAPORT       53 CALIFON         NJ   1/15   F5069   21:53  7:03 
    3    93 JENNIFER BRENNAN    38 MILFORD         NJ   1/7    F3039   22:15  7:10 
    4    92 ABIGAIL RIELY       11 TEWKSBURG       NJ   1/7    F0114   24:38  7:56 
    5   117 KELLY BRAKEWOOD     49 LEBANON         NJ   1/16   F4049   24:45  7:58
 
    6   108 WENDY GARCIA        40 LONG VALLEY     NJ   2/16   F4049   24:57  8:02 
    7   106 KIMBERLY BORIN      50 LEBANON         NJ   2/15   F5069   25:16  8:08 
    8    85 KAREN SICKELS       46 CALIFON         NJ   3/16   F4049   25:38  8:15 
    9    71 MARY WOODS          36 GLEN GARDNER    NJ   2/7    F3039   26:13  8:26 
   10    86 KRISTEN WAGNER      11 CALIFON         NJ   2/7    F0114   27:41  8:55
 
   11   119 CALLIE ABEL         10 QUAKERTOWN      PA   3/7    F0114   27:42  8:55 
   12   101 SUSAN KERCH         45 CALIFON         NJ   4/16   F4049   28:22  9:08 
   13    30 MELINDA GILLIKIN    49 LONG VALLEY     NJ   5/16   F4049   29:16  9:25 
   14    81 AMY NOONAN          39 LONG VALLEY     NJ   3/7    F3039   29:24  9:28 
   15     5 EMILIA BEARD        07 CALIFON         NJ   4/7    F0114   29:36  9:32
 
   16     2 JESSICA BEARD       43 CALIFON         NJ   6/16   F4049   29:37  9:32 
   17    35 CATHERINE LENSKI    46 POTTERSVILLE    NJ   7/16   F4049   30:11  9:43 
   18    39 HELEN MILLS         51 CALIFON         NJ   3/15   F5069   31:01  9:59 
   19    36 STEPHANIE LIMA      24 SPRINGFIELD     NJ   1/2    F2029   31:08 10:02 
   20     6 MAUREEN BRUTON      39 CALIFON         NJ   4/7    F3039   32:14 10:23
 
   21    33 CARLA HOLUSHA       52 BUDD LAKE       NJ   4/15   F5069   32:15 10:23 
   22   131 KIM LIEBLER         18 UNKNOWN         ??   1/2    F1519   32:41 10:32 
   23    50 JOANNA OGILVIE      40 HAMPTON         NJ   8/16   F4049   33:48 10:53 
   24    88 ROBERTA GEIST       63 CALIFON         NJ   5/15   F5069   34:00 10:57 
   25    18 ALEXANDRA DAVIDSON  36 CALIFON         NJ   5/7    F3039   35:13 11:21
 
   26    65 JESSICA SILVESTRI   43 MENDHAM         NJ   9/16   F4049   35:33 11:27 
   27    98 DIANA HAAG          49 LEBANON         NJ  10/16   F4049   36:50 11:52 
   28    37 FANGJIE LIU         51 MILLBURN        NJ   6/15   F5069   40:24 13:01 
   29   133 MELISSA LYNCH       45 UNKNOWN         ??  11/16   F4049   40:54 13:10 
   30    80 LAURA JESKULSKI     44 OLDWICK         NJ  12/16   F4049   41:16 13:17
 
   31    20 KIM FITZSIMMONS     51 CALIFON         NJ   7/15   F5069   41:22 13:19 
   32    45 ARIANNA NGUYEN      10 COLUMBIA        NJ   5/7    F0114   47:20 15:14 
   33    27 REBECCA GETZ        22 ST. JOHNS       FL   2/2    F2029   49:02 15:47 
   34   110 DIANE ATHERHOLT     62 HACKETTSTOWN    NJ   8/15   F5069   51:21 16:32 
   35    56 JILL REITER         47 LEBANON         NJ  13/16   F4049   51:22 16:32
 
   36    58 LAUREL REITER       19 LEBANON         NJ   2/2    F1519   51:22 16:32 
   37    49 HILARY NICHOLS      36 BUDD LAKE       NJ   6/7    F3039   51:40 16:38 
   38    25 HELENE FRIEDLANDER  56 PORT MURRAY     NJ   9/15   F5069   52:49 17:00 
   39    68 JACKIE TRIDENTE     64 LONG VALLEY     NJ  10/15   F5069   52:50 17:01 
   40    79 HAYDEN SACRO        13 CALIFON         NJ   6/7    F0114   54:31 17:33
 
   41    75 TINA SACRO          49 CALIFON         NJ  14/16   F4049   54:32 17:33 
   42    10 COURTNEY CIRENZA    44 WESTFIELD       NJ  15/16   F4049 1:01:02 19:39 
   43   104 JUDY BARTOL         72 CALIFON         NJ   1/2    F7099 1:01:20 19:45 
   44     8 LESLIE CHIMILESKI   66 CALIFON         NJ  11/15   F5069 1:01:20 19:45 
   45   123 THERESA CONRAD      62 LEBANON         NJ  12/15   F5069 1:11:32 23:02
 
   46   125 REGGIE DROPP        62 LEBANON         NJ  13/15   F5069 1:11:33 23:02 
   47    28 TRINH GETZ          50 ST. JOHNS       FL  14/15   F5069 1:16:40 24:41 
   48    46 ZOEY NGUYEN         10 TITUSVILLE      FL   7/7    F0114 1:16:44 24:42 
   49    47 NICOLE NGUYEN       39 TITUSVILLE      FL   7/7    F3039 1:16:46 24:43 
   50    44 LY-LY NGUYEN        47 COLUMBIA        NJ  16/16   F4049 1:16:51 24:44 

   51   132 LYN ERTLE           67 CHESTER         NJ  15/15   F5069 1:40:59 32:31 
   52   135 DONNA ALMQUIST      70 LEBANON         NJ   2/2    F7099 1:40:59 32:31 

                                                                  
   ***************************** MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************
                       

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    95 GREG PEASE          17 PORT MURRAY     NJ    1st Male      18:44  6:02 
    2   100 JOHN DOYLE          53 HANOVER         NJ   1/19   M5069   20:14  6:31 
    3    61 JOE RICCIO          17 LEBANON         NJ   1/13   M1519   20:52  6:43 
    4    19 GEORG DURRANT       16 LEBANON         NJ   2/13   M1519   21:16  6:51 
    5    64 NATE SILBERMAN      17 LEBANON         NJ   3/13   M1519   21:39  6:59
 
    6    13 ALEX COCOLAS        17 LEBANON         NJ   4/13   M1519   22:10  7:08 
    7    63 ALEX RUSSO          17 LEBANON         NJ   5/13   M1519   22:21  7:12 
    8    99 STAN RIZZOLO        59 BRIDGEWATER     NJ   2/19   M5069   22:33  7:16 
    9   111 CB GARRETT IV       17 LEBANON         NJ   6/13   M1519   23:30  7:34 
   10    62 GREG ROMEO          54 INDEPENDENCE    NJ   3/19   M5069   23:47  7:39
 
   11   122 ALEX DEGEN          14 URBANA          NJ   1/8    M0114   23:56  7:43 
   12    17 GREG DAVIDSON       42 CALIFON         NJ   1/13   M4049   24:09  7:47 
   13     4 CHRISTIAN BEARD     10 CALIFON         NJ   2/8    M0114   24:16  7:49 
   14    54 MIKE PRIDDY         49 MILLBURN        NJ   2/13   M4049   24:16  7:49 
   15   121 DOUGLAS KLING       41 LEBANON         NJ   3/13   M4049   24:23  7:51
 
   16     3 BENJI BEARD         12 CALIFON         NJ   3/8    M0114   24:26  7:52 
   17    91 JAMES RIELY         51 TEWKSBURG       NJ   4/19   M5069   24:39  7:57 
   18   112 ED D'ARMIENTI       51 TEWKBURY        NJ   5/19   M5069   24:53  8:01 
   19    23 DILLON FITZSIMMONS  23 CALIFON         NJ   1/3    M2029   25:01  8:03 
   20    87 NED WAGNER          49 CALIFON         NJ   4/13   M4049   25:02  8:04
 
   21    97 SYOD HASSAN         36 E BRUNSWICK     NJ   1/4    M3039   25:08  8:06 
   22    90 HARRIS JACKSON      10 WASHINGTON      NJ   4/8    M0114   25:09  8:06 
   23    38 BONGA MATCHABA      18 LEBANON         NJ   7/13   M1519   26:09  8:25 
   24   114 PHILIP D'ARMIENTO   18 TEWKSBURY       NJ   8/13   M1519   26:09  8:25 
   25   103 STEVEN THOMAS       33 FLEMINGTON      NJ   2/4    M3039   26:19  8:29
 
   26   124 ROBERT DUNNE        66 GLADSTONE       NJ   6/19   M5069   26:21  8:29 
   27    22 MICHAEL FITZSIMMONS 26 CALIFON         NJ   2/3    M2029   27:10  8:45 
   28    70 IAN UDSEN           22 MIDDLESEX       NJ   3/3    M2029   27:15  8:47 
   29    57 RIC REITER          48 LEBANON         NJ   5/13   M4049   27:18  8:48 
   30    51 WILL PASSERA        17 LEBANON         NJ   9/13   M1519   27:28  8:51
 
   31    59 KYLE REITER         17 LEBANON         NJ  10/13   M1519   27:29  8:51 
   32    77 TONY ANAONACCIO     57 LONG VALLEY     NJ   7/19   M5069   28:00  9:01 
   33   129 KEN SCHMIDT         64                      8/19   M5069   29:07  9:23 
   34    82 ED NOONAN           41 LONG VALLEY     NJ   6/13   M4049   29:11  9:24 
   35    83 MICHAEL NOONAN      11 LONG VALLEY     NJ   5/8    M0114   29:11  9:24
 
   36   127 ROB COLE            42 GLEN GARDNER    NJ   7/13   M4049   29:18  9:26 
   37   109 LYLE GARCIA         69 CALIFON         NJ   9/19   M5069   29:24  9:28 
   38    84 HENRY TROY          71 LONG VALLEY     NJ   1/5    M7099   29:25  9:28 
   39   120 ERIC ABEL           49 QUAKERTOWN      PA   8/13   M4049   29:40  9:33 
   40   116 ROBERT SCHNEIDER    59 GLEN GARDNER    NJ  10/19   M5069   29:41  9:34
 
   41   107 GUY WILSON          80 LEBANON         NJ   2/5    M7099   31:41 10:12 
   42    16 JUSTIN CRAIL        17 LEBANON         NJ  11/13   M1519   32:17 10:24 
   43    78 LANDON SACRO        13 CALIFON         NJ   6/8    M0114   32:57 10:37 
   44   118 WM LUYSTER          65 CALIFON         NJ  11/19   M5069   33:23 10:45 
   45    32 EDWARD HAVERSANG    50 CALIFON         NJ  12/19   M5069   33:26 10:46
 
   46    96 LUKE TESTA          07 HAMPTON         NJ   7/8    M0114   33:47 10:53 
   47   113 JASON GOEMAAT       38 WARREN          NJ   3/4    M3039   34:19 11:03 
   48    67 MARIO TARABOCCHIA   39 MENDHAM         NJ   4/4    M3039   35:12 11:20 
   49    26 JEFF GETZ           48 ST. JOHNS       FL   9/13   M4049   39:06 12:36 
   50    34 STEPHEN HOLUSHA     62 BUDD LAKE       NJ  13/19   M5069   39:57 12:52 

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
   51    29 MATT GILBERT        17 LEBANON         NJ  12/13   M1519   41:04 13:14 
   52    76 NETZ SACRO          49 CALIFON         NJ  10/13   M4049   41:24 13:20 
   53    21 MICHAEL FITZSIMMONS 55 CALIFON         NJ  14/19   M5069   42:16 13:37 
   54   102 DENIS KELLY         62 WESTFIELD       NJ  15/19   M5069   43:08 13:53 
   55    89 JEFFREY DOORN       55 MADISON         NJ  16/19   M5069   43:34 14:02
 
   56     1 ANTHONY J ANTONACCI 82 WINNABOW        NC   3/5    M7099   44:25 14:18 
   57    41 HIEN NGUYEN         40 RIVERDALE       NJ  11/13   M4049   47:21 15:15 
   58    24 BRIAN FRIEDLANDER   58 PORT MURRAY     NJ  17/19   M5069   48:27 15:36 
   59   130 MATT GILBERT        17                     13/13   M1519   51:24 16:33 
   60    48 BARRY NICHOLS       66 GOOSE CREEK     SC  18/19   M5069   51:40 16:38
 
   61    11 TIM CIRENZA         45 WESTFIELD       NJ  12/13   M4049 1:01:02 19:39 
   62   105 CARL BARTOLI        75 CALIFON         NJ   4/5    M7099 1:01:20 19:45 
   63     7 RAY CHIMILESKI      66 CALIFON         NJ  19/19   M5069 1:01:23 19:46 
   64    43 GABRIEL NGUYEN      10 TITUSVILLE      FL   8/8    M0114 1:04:33 20:47 
   65    42 VINH NGUYEN         44 TITUSVILLE      FL  13/13   M4049 1:04:34 20:47
   66   136 ROBERT ALMQUIST     73 LONG VALLEY     NJ   5/5    M7099 1:40:59 32:31