South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

BOXING DAY 5K
Medford Lakes NJ December 26th 2013









					ORDER OF FINISH 
                                                                     
  
Place Bib#  Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   286 JOE ZURZOLO         M 48 MEDFORD         NJ   MALE WINNER    20:32  6:37   1/21   M 
    2   268 FINLEY BUCHANAN JAC M 14 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/2    M0114   21:36  6:57   2/21   M 
    3   288 JOHN ROSANIA        M 46 MEDFORD         NJ   1/4    M4049   22:50  7:21   3/21   M 
    4   276 NICO RICCI          M 60 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/8    M6069   23:31  7:35   4/21   M 
    5   282 EVERETT SCULL       M 31 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   1/2    M3039   23:32  7:35   5/21   M 

    6   285 NORA ZURZOLO        F 53 MEDFORD         NJ   FEMALE WINNER  23:37  7:36   1/22   F 
    7   292 CRAIG DOMBROWSKY    M 54 BERLIN          NJ   1/4    M5059   23:58  7:43   6/21   M 
    8   298 CHRIS GSELL         M 41 MEDFORD         NJ   2/4    M4049   24:12  7:48   7/21   M 
    9   266 FRANK GIANNANDREA   M 47 MARLTON         NJ   3/4    M4049   24:19  7:50   8/21   M 
   10   295 BOB ZMIRICH         M 55 MT LAUREL       NJ   2/4    M5059   24:53  8:01   9/21   M
 
   11   283 JERRY HELLMAN       M 60 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   2/8    M6069   25:21  8:10  10/21   M 
   12   258 HEIDI POLHEMUS      F 50 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   1/6    F5059   25:29  8:12   2/22   F 
   13   294 GINA GALDI          F 35 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   1/6    F3039   26:17  8:28   3/22   F 
   14   293 MIKE BIALECKI       M 53 BERLIN          NJ   3/4    M5059   26:30  8:32  11/21   M 
   15   265 ED CRANE            M 60 MEDFORD         NJ   3/8    M6069   27:30  8:51  12/21   M
 
   16   281 LEVI SCULL          M 09 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   2/2    M0114   28:18  9:07  13/21   M 
   17   267 LINDA JACOBS        F 51 MT LAUREL       NJ   2/6    F5059   28:33  9:12   4/22   F 
   18   272 NORMAN OSTROFF      M 67 CHERRY HILL     NJ   4/8    M6069   30:24  9:47  14/21   M 
   19   297 NANCY ELLOR         F 51 SHAMONG         NJ   3/6    F5059   30:52  9:56   5/22   F 
   20   290 JOANNA HELLMAN      F 57 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   4/6    F5059   30:53  9:57   6/22   F
 
   21   273 RICK BROWN          M 64 MT LAUREL       NJ   5/8    M6069   30:54  9:57  15/21   M 
   22   279 COLLEEN HELM        F 41 MARLTON         NJ   1/5    F4049   31:13 10:03   7/22   F 
   23   275 RITA SHEA VAN FOSSE F 48 BEDMINISTER     NJ   2/5    F4049   31:13 10:03   8/22   F 
   24   277 JILL YERSAK         F 34 E GREENWICH     NJ   2/6    F3039   31:57 10:17   9/22   F 
   25   284 JOHN YERSAK         M 63 SHAMONG         NJ   6/8    M6069   31:58 10:18  16/21   M
 
   26   264 KEITH WRIGHT        M 56 PALMYRA         NJ   4/4    M5059   32:01 10:19  17/21   M 
   27   278 LISA MCKEON         F 33 MEDFORD         NJ   3/6    F3039   33:01 10:38  10/22   F 
   28   299 MELANIE CEDRONE     F 50 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   5/6    F5059   33:02 10:38  11/22   F 
   29   291 BRAYDEN RONKOWSKI   F 09 MEDFORD         NJ   1/3    F0114   33:35 10:49  12/22   F 
   30   289 SEAN WALDRON        M 34 NEW ORLEANS     LA   2/2    M3039   33:35 10:49  18/21   M 

   31   270 DENISE DAVIDSON     F 42 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   3/5    F4049   34:26 11:05  13/22   F 
   32   271 GARY DAVIDSON       M 48 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   4/4    M4049   34:27 11:06  19/21   M 
   33   260 ALEXANDRA STRICH    F 13 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   2/3    F0114   36:00 11:36  14/22   F 
   34   261 KATRINA STRICH      F 49 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   4/5    F4049   36:04 11:37  15/22   F 
   35   257 ANTONIA ALFARO      F 10 MEDFORD         NJ   3/3    F0114   36:42 11:49  16/22   F
 
   36   256 MARIA YATES         F 31 MEDFORD         NJ   4/6    F3039   36:44 11:50  17/22   F 
   37   269 SUE LEVY            F 72 PHILADELPHIA    PA   1/1    F7099   36:46 11:50  18/22   F 
   38   274 BOB SCHULER         M 65 MARLTON         NJ   7/8    M6069   43:07 13:53  20/21   M 
   39   280 NICOLE SCULL        F 39 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   5/6    F3039   49:18 15:53  19/22   F 
   40   287 AMY DIRKIN          F 38 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   6/6    F3039   49:19 15:53  20/22   F
 
   41   296 ARLENE HORNER       F 46 MARLTON         NJ   5/5    F4049   52:00 16:45  21/22   F 
   42   314 KAREN DIGNEY        F 54 ST LOUIS        MO   6/6    F5059   52:00 16:45  22/22   F 
   43   259 JIM DOUGHERTY       M 67 FORT PIERCE     FL   8/8    M6069   54:29 17:32  21/21   M 




                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   285 NORA ZURZOLO        53 MEDFORD         NJ              23:37 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   286 JOE ZURZOLO         48 MEDFORD         NJ              20:32 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14

    1    29   291 BRAYDEN RONKOWSKI   09 MEDFORD            NJ   33:35 
    2    33   260 ALEXANDRA STRICH    13 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   36:00 
    3    35   257 ANTONIA ALFARO      10 MEDFORD            NJ   36:42 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14

    1     2   268 FINLEY BUCHANAN JAC 14 MT LAUREL          NJ   21:36 
    2    16   281 LEVI SCULL          09 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   28:18 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39

    1    13   294 GINA GALDI          35 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   26:17 
    2    24   277 JILL YERSAK         34 E GREENWICH        NJ   31:57 
    3    27   278 LISA MCKEON         33 MEDFORD            NJ   33:01 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39

    1     5   282 EVERETT SCULL       31 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   23:32 
    2    30   289 SEAN WALDRON        34 NEW ORLEANS        LA   33:35 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49

    1    22   279 COLLEEN HELM        41 MARLTON            NJ   31:13 
    2    23   275 RITA SHEA VAN FOSSE 48 BEDMINISTER        NJ   31:13 
    3    31   270 DENISE DAVIDSON     42 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   34:26 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49

    1     3   288 JOHN ROSANIA        46 MEDFORD            NJ   22:50 
    2     8   298 CHRIS GSELL         41 MEDFORD            NJ   24:12 
    3     9   266 FRANK GIANNANDREA   47 MARLTON            NJ   24:19 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59

    1    12   258 HEIDI POLHEMUS      50 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   25:29 
    2    17   267 LINDA JACOBS        51 MT LAUREL          NJ   28:33 
    3    19   297 NANCY ELLOR         51 SHAMONG            NJ   30:52 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59

    1     7   292 CRAIG DOMBROWSKY    54 BERLIN             NJ   23:58 
    2    10   295 BOB ZMIRICH         55 MT LAUREL          NJ   24:53 
    3    14   293 MIKE BIALECKI       53 BERLIN             NJ   26:30 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69

    1     4   276 NICO RICCI          60 MT LAUREL          NJ   23:31 
    2    11   283 JERRY HELLMAN       60 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   25:21 
    3    15   265 ED CRANE            60 MEDFORD            NJ   27:30 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99

    1    37   269 SUE LEVY            72 PHILADELPHIA       PA   36:46 

                       
  ************************ FEMALE ONLY RESULTS *********************************
                             
Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div     Time   Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   285 NORA ZURZOLO        53 MEDFORD         NJ   FEMALE WINNER  23:37  7:36 
    2   258 HEIDI POLHEMUS      50 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   1/6    F5059   25:29  8:12 
    3   294 GINA GALDI          35 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   1/6    F3039   26:17  8:28 
    4   267 LINDA JACOBS        51 MT LAUREL       NJ   2/6    F5059   28:33  9:12 
    5   297 NANCY ELLOR         51 SHAMONG         NJ   3/6    F5059   30:52  9:56
 
    6   290 JOANNA HELLMAN      57 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   4/6    F5059   30:53  9:57 
    7   279 COLLEEN HELM        41 MARLTON         NJ   1/5    F4049   31:13 10:03 
    8   275 RITA SHEA VAN FOSSE 48 BEDMINISTER     NJ   2/5    F4049   31:13 10:03 
    9   277 JILL YERSAK         34 E GREENWICH     NJ   2/6    F3039   31:57 10:17 
   10   278 LISA MCKEON         33 MEDFORD         NJ   3/6    F3039   33:01 10:38
 
   11   299 MELANIE CEDRONE     50 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   5/6    F5059   33:02 10:38 
   12   291 BRAYDEN RONKOWSKI   09 MEDFORD         NJ   1/3    F0114   33:35 10:49 
   13   270 DENISE DAVIDSON     42 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   3/5    F4049   34:26 11:05 
   14   260 ALEXANDRA STRICH    13 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   2/3    F0114   36:00 11:36 
   15   261 KATRINA STRICH      49 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   4/5    F4049   36:04 11:37
 
   16   257 ANTONIA ALFARO      10 MEDFORD         NJ   3/3    F0114   36:42 11:49 
   17   256 MARIA YATES         31 MEDFORD         NJ   4/6    F3039   36:44 11:50 
   18   269 SUE LEVY            72 PHILADELPHIA    PA   1/1    F7099   36:46 11:50 
   19   280 NICOLE SCULL        39 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   5/6    F3039   49:18 15:53 
   20   287 AMY DIRKIN          38 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   6/6    F3039   49:19 15:53
 
   21   296 ARLENE HORNER       46 MARLTON         NJ   5/5    F4049   52:00 16:45 
   22   314 KAREN DIGNEY        54 ST LOUIS        MO   6/6    F5059   52:00 16:45 

                                                                    
  ************************ MALE ONLY RESULTS *********************************
                            
Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div     Time   Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   286 JOE ZURZOLO         48 MEDFORD         NJ   MALE WINNER    20:32  6:37 
    2   268 FINLEY BUCHANAN JAC 14 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/2    M0114   21:36  6:57 
    3   288 JOHN ROSANIA        46 MEDFORD         NJ   1/4    M4049   22:50  7:21 
    4   276 NICO RICCI          60 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/8    M6069   23:31  7:35 
    5   282 EVERETT SCULL       31 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   1/2    M3039   23:32  7:35
 
    6   292 CRAIG DOMBROWSKY    54 BERLIN          NJ   1/4    M5059   23:58  7:43 
    7   298 CHRIS GSELL         41 MEDFORD         NJ   2/4    M4049   24:12  7:48 
    8   266 FRANK GIANNANDREA   47 MARLTON         NJ   3/4    M4049   24:19  7:50 
    9   295 BOB ZMIRICH         55 MT LAUREL       NJ   2/4    M5059   24:53  8:01 
   10   283 JERRY HELLMAN       60 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   2/8    M6069   25:21  8:10
 
   11   293 MIKE BIALECKI       53 BERLIN          NJ   3/4    M5059   26:30  8:32 
   12   265 ED CRANE            60 MEDFORD         NJ   3/8    M6069   27:30  8:51 
   13   281 LEVI SCULL          09 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   2/2    M0114   28:18  9:07 
   14   272 NORMAN OSTROFF      67 CHERRY HILL     NJ   4/8    M6069   30:24  9:47 
   15   273 RICK BROWN          64 MT LAUREL       NJ   5/8    M6069   30:54  9:57
 
   16   284 JOHN YERSAK         63 SHAMONG         NJ   6/8    M6069   31:58 10:18 
   17   264 KEITH WRIGHT        56 PALMYRA         NJ   4/4    M5059   32:01 10:19 
   18   289 SEAN WALDRON        34 NEW ORLEANS     LA   2/2    M3039   33:35 10:49 
   19   271 GARY DAVIDSON       48 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   4/4    M4049   34:27 11:06 
   20   274 BOB SCHULER         65 MARLTON         NJ   7/8    M6069   43:07 13:53 
   21   259 JIM DOUGHERTY       67 FORT PIERCE     FL   8/8    M6069   54:29 17:32 

                                                                     
                  *** RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX ***
                            
 
Place Bib#  Name                S Ag City            St   Time  Agegrad 
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ======= 
    1   285 NORA ZURZOLO        F 53 MEDFORD         NJ   23:37   17:55 
    2   286 JOE ZURZOLO         M 48 MEDFORD         NJ   20:32   18:15 
    3   276 NICO RICCI          M 60 MT LAUREL       NJ   23:31   18:55 
    4   268 FINLEY BUCHANAN JAC M 14 MT LAUREL       NJ   21:36   19:38 
    5   258 HEIDI POLHEMUS      F 50 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   25:29   20:05
 
    6   292 CRAIG DOMBROWSKY    M 54 BERLIN          NJ   23:58   20:18 
    7   283 JERRY HELLMAN       M 60 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   25:21   20:24 
    8   288 JOHN ROSANIA        M 46 MEDFORD         NJ   22:50   20:37 
    9   295 BOB ZMIRICH         M 55 MT LAUREL       NJ   24:53   20:54 
   10   269 SUE LEVY            F 72 PHILADELPHIA    PA   36:46   21:02
 
   11   266 FRANK GIANNANDREA   M 47 MARLTON         NJ   24:19   21:47 
   12   265 ED CRANE            M 60 MEDFORD         NJ   27:30   22:07 
   13   290 JOANNA HELLMAN      F 57 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   30:53   22:13 
   14   267 LINDA JACOBS        F 51 MT LAUREL       NJ   28:33   22:14 
   15   281 LEVI SCULL          M 09 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   28:18   22:19 

   16   293 MIKE BIALECKI       M 53 BERLIN          NJ   26:30   22:38 
   17   298 CHRIS GSELL         M 41 MEDFORD         NJ   24:12   22:42 
   18   272 NORMAN OSTROFF      M 67 CHERRY HILL     NJ   30:24   22:57 
   19   282 EVERETT SCULL       M 31 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   23:32   23:26 
   20   294 GINA GALDI          F 35 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   26:17   23:26 

   21   273 RICK BROWN          M 64 MT LAUREL       NJ   30:54   23:59 
   22   297 NANCY ELLOR         F 51 SHAMONG         NJ   30:52   24:01 
   23   284 JOHN YERSAK         M 63 SHAMONG         NJ   31:58   25:02 
   24   275 RITA SHEA VAN FOSSE F 48 BEDMINISTER     NJ   31:13   25:13 
   25   291 BRAYDEN RONKOWSKI   F 09 MEDFORD         NJ   33:35   25:31
 
   26   299 MELANIE CEDRONE     F 50 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   33:02   26:02 
   27   264 KEITH WRIGHT        M 56 PALMYRA         NJ   32:01   26:39 
   28   279 COLLEEN HELM        F 41 MARLTON         NJ   31:13   26:58 
   29   277 JILL YERSAK         F 34 E GREENWICH     NJ   31:57   28:35 
   30   257 ANTONIA ALFARO      F 10 MEDFORD         NJ   36:42   28:42
 
   31   261 KATRINA STRICH      F 49 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   36:04   28:46 
   32   270 DENISE DAVIDSON     F 42 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   34:26   29:31 
   33   278 LISA MCKEON         F 33 MEDFORD         NJ   33:01   29:37 
   34   260 ALEXANDRA STRICH    F 13 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   36:00   30:04 
   35   271 GARY DAVIDSON       M 48 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   34:27   30:37
 
   36   289 SEAN WALDRON        M 34 NEW ORLEANS     LA   33:35   33:03 
   37   256 MARIA YATES         F 31 MEDFORD         NJ   36:44   33:04 
   38   274 BOB SCHULER         M 65 MARLTON         NJ   43:07   33:10 
   39   314 KAREN DIGNEY        F 54 ST LOUIS        MO   52:00   38:57 
   40   259 JIM DOUGHERTY       M 67 FORT PIERCE     FL   54:29   41:08
 
   41   296 ARLENE HORNER       F 46 MARLTON         NJ   52:00   42:59 
   42   280 NICOLE SCULL        F 39 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   49:18   43:09 
   43   287 AMY DIRKIN          F 38 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   49:19   43:24