South Jersey Race Timing LLC

			          SJTiming.com
				  609 206 7555

                           PINELAND STRIDERS BOXING DAY 5K

                           Medford, NJ   December 26, 2012
                                 Complete Results 


                                                                                                                        
O/All       NAME             CITY/ST        AGE S TIME   PACE  P/GRP   A/GRP
                                                     
    1  LISA PURUL            DENVER CO       39 F 22:03  7:04  Female WINNER             
    2  FINLEY BUCHANAN-JACOB MT LAUREL NJ    13 M 22:18  7:09   Male WINNER              
    3  MIKE RICCI            MT LAUREL NJ    59 M 22:40  7:16   1/9    M5059 
    4  JOHN ROSANIA          MEDFORD NJ      46 M 23:02  7:23   1/2    M4049 
    5  JENNY KEMPT0N         MEDFORD NJ      19 F 24:43  7:56   1/1    F0019
 
    6  IAN STEVENSON         MT LAUREL NJ    55 M 24:43  7:56   2/9    M5059 
    7  IAN WILLOUGHBY        MEDFORD NJ      13 M 24:56  8:00   1/1    M0019 
    8  RON WILLOUGHBY        MEDFORD NJ      54 M 24:57  8:00   3/9    M5059 
    9  BOB ZMIRICH           SHAMONG NJ      54 M 25:12  8:05   4/9    M5059 
   10  JOE BRUCKNER          W BERLIN NJ     58 M 25:14  8:06   5/9    M5059

   11  CRAIG DOMBROSKY       BERLIN NJ       53 M 25:55  8:19   6/9    M5059 
   12  GARY MOSSER           TABERNACLE NJ   50 M 26:20  8:27   7/9    M5059 
   13  FRANK GINNANDREA      MARLTON NJ      46 M 26:27  8:29   2/2    M4049 
   14  KEITH WRIGHT          PALMYRA NJ      55 M 26:40  8:33   8/9    M5059 
   15  CHRISTINE ADAMS       MT LAUREL NJ    13 F 27:58  8:58   1/1    F0019
 
   16  LINDA JACOBS          MT LAUREL NJ    50 F 28:15  9:04   1/3    F5059 
   17  BARBARA BRYNKO        SHAMONG NJ      58 F 28:58  9:17   2/3    F5059 
   18  BOB SCHULER           MARLTON NJ      64 M 29:04  9:19   1/2    M6069 
   19  LISA MCKEON           MEDFORD NJ      32 F 30:49  9:53   1/2    F3039 
   20  NANCY ELLOR           SOUTHAMPTON NJ  50 F 31:44 10:11   3/3    F5059
 
   21  COLLEEN HELM          MARLTON NJ      40 F 33:10 10:38   1/1    F4049 
   22  JEREMY HELM           MARLTON NJ      51 M 33:11 10:39   9/9    M5059 
   23  JILL WYERSAK          SHAMONG NJ      33 F 35:42 11:27   2/2    F3039 
   24  STEVEN TAPPER         PROVIDENCE RI   32 M 35:43 11:27   1/1    M3039 
   25  JOHN WYERSAK          SHAMONG NJ      63 M 35:49 11:29   2/2    M6069
 
   26  ERIN BORNEMANN        VOLEIA CA       24 F 36:44 11:47   1/1    F2029 
   27  DUSTIN MERRICK        YORK UK         24 M 36:44 11:47   1/1    M2029 
   28  SUE LEVY              PHILADELPHIA PA 71 F 44:43 14:20   1/1    F7099


*******************************************************************************


		      A G E  G R O U P  A W A R D S 
 

           		 MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 19     
	      		*************************

 	            1   IAN WILLOUGHBY      13 	24:56
 

             		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 19     
	 		**************************

		     1  JENNIE KEMPTON      19  24:43
		     2	CHRISTINE ADAMS	    13  27:58

     
			MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
			************************     
	      
                    1  DUSTIN MERRICK       24 	36:44

 

             		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
			**************************
   
	           1   ERIN BORNEMANN       24 	36:44

 
             		MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
			************************    
	      
                   1   STEVEN TAPPER        32 	35:43
 

             		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
			**************************  
	      
                   1    LISA MCKEON         32 	30:49 
                   2    JILL WYERSAK        33 	35:42
 

             		MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49	
			************************
     
	           1   FRANK GINNANDREA     46 	26:27
 

             		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
			**************************       
 
                   1   COLLEEN HELM        40 	33:10
 

             		MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
			************************          
 
                   1   IAN STEVENSON        55 	24:43 
                   2   RON WILLOUGHBY       54 	24:57 
                   3   BOB ZMIRICH          54 	25:12
 

             		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
			**************************     
 
                   1   LINDA JACOBS         50 	28:15 
                   2   BARBARA BRYNKO       58 	28:58 
                   3   NANCY ELLOR          50 	31:44
 

             		MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
			************************     
 
                   1   BOB SCHULER          64 	29:04 
                   2   JOHN WYERSAK         63 	35:49
 

             		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69    
			**************************
 

             		MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
			************************     
 

             		FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
			**************************     
 
                    1  SUE LEVY             71 	44:43


****************************************************************************** 

                                  WOMENS RESULTS 


                                                                                                                        
O/All       NAME             CITY/ST        AGE S TIME   PACE  P/GRP   A/GRP
                                                     
    1  LISA PURUL            DENVER CO       39 F 22:03  7:04  Female WINNER             
    2  JENNY KEMPT0N         MEDFORD NJ      19 F 24:43  7:56   1/2    F0019 
    3  CHRISTINE ADAMS       MT LAUREL NJ    13 F 27:58  8:58   2/2    F0019 
    4  LINDA JACOBS          MT LAUREL NJ    50 F 28:15  9:04   1/3    F5059 
    5  BARBARA BRYNKO        SHAMONG NJ      58 F 28:58  9:17   2/3    F5059
 
    6  LISA MCKEON           MEDFORD NJ      32 F 30:49  9:53   1/2    F3039 
    7  NANCY ELLOR           SOUTHAMPTON NJ  50 F 31:44 10:11   3/3    F5059 
    8  COLLEEN HELM          MARLTON NJ      40 F 33:10 10:38   1/1    F4049 
    9  JILL WYERSAK          SHAMONG NJ      33 F 35:42 11:27   2/2    F3039 
   10  ERIN BORNEMANN        VOLEIA CA       24 F 36:44 11:47   1/1    F2029
 
   11  SUE LEVY              PHILADELPHIA PA 71 F 44:43 14:20   1/1    F7099


****************************************************************************** 

                                  MENS RESULTS 


                                                                                                                        
O/All       NAME             CITY/ST        AGE S TIME   PACE  P/GRP   A/GRP
                                                     
    1  FINLEY BUCHANAN-JACOB MT LAUREL NJ    13 M 22:18  7:09   Male WINNER             
    2  MIKE RICCI            MT LAUREL NJ    59 M 22:40  7:16   1/9    M5059 
    3  JOHN ROSANIA          MEDFORD NJ      46 M 23:02  7:23   1/2    M4049 
    4  IAN STEVENSON         MT LAUREL NJ    55 M 24:43  7:56   2/9    M5059 
    5  IAN WILLOUGHBY        MEDFORD NJ      13 M 24:56  8:00   1/1    M0019
 
    6  RON WILLOUGHBY        MEDFORD NJ      54 M 24:57  8:00   3/9    M5059 
    7  BOB ZMIRICH           SHAMONG NJ      54 M 25:12  8:05   4/9    M5059 
    8  JOE BRUCKNER          W BERLIN NJ     58 M 25:14  8:06   5/9    M5059 
    9  CRAIG DOMBROSKY       BERLIN NJ       53 M 25:55  8:19   6/9    M5059
   10  GARY MOSSER           TABERNACLE NJ   50 M 26:20  8:27   7/9    M5059
 
   11  FRANK GINNANDREA      MARLTON NJ      46 M 26:27  8:29   2/2    M4049 
   12  KEITH WRIGHT          PALMYRA NJ      55 M 26:40  8:33   8/9    M5059 
   13  BOB SCHULER           MARLTON NJ      64 M 29:04  9:19   1/2    M6069 
   14  JEREMY HELM           MARLTON NJ      51 M 33:11 10:39   9/9    M5059
   15  STEVEN TAPPER         PROVIDENCE RI   32 M 35:43 11:27   1/1    M3039
 
   16  JOHN WYERSAK          SHAMONG NJ      63 M 35:49 11:29   2/2    M6069
   17  DUSTIN MERRICK        YORK UK         24 M 36:44 11:47   1/1    M2029