South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

AUDUBON HIGH SCHOOL SCHOLARSHIP 5K
Audubon NJ October 17th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS









 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
    1   384 ERIC LACY           M 23 HADDON TWP      NJ   16:46  5:24   MALE WINNER    1/24   M 
    2   540 DOMINIC LIZZIO      M 33 BERLIN          NJ   17:03  5:30   1/3    M3039   2/24   M 
    3   388 BRUCE BARKER JR     M 41 HADDONFIELD     NJ   19:30  6:17   1/3    M4049   3/24   M 
    4   351 ANTHONY PUGLIESE    M 56 AUDUBON         NJ   19:40  6:20   1/4    M5059   4/24   M 
    5   315 GARY IANNECE        M 33 HAINESPORT      NJ   19:57  6:25   2/3    M3039   5/24   M
 
    6   343 ZACHARY OLSZEWSKI   M 14 AUDUBON         NJ   20:28  6:36   1/4    M1114   6/24   M 
    7   310 MARCO CARDOSO       M 43 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   20:42  6:40   2/3    M4049   7/24   M 
    8   359 NICHOLAS STEFANO    M 33 HADDON HEIGHTS  NJ   20:48  6:42   3/3    M3039   8/24   M 
    9   363 ZACH WILLIAMS       M 12 AUDUBON         NJ   21:36  6:58   2/4    M1114   9/24   M 
   10   379 HEATHER LOPEZ       F 33 AUDUBON         NJ   21:49  7:02   FEMALE WINNER  1/15   F
 
   11   538 JACK TROY           M 61 STRATFORD       NJ   22:20  7:12   1/6    M6069  10/24   M 
   12   334 THOMAS MCCARVILL    M 60 AUDUBON         NJ   24:29  7:53   2/6    M6069  11/24   M 
   13   309 DONALD BORDEN       M 59 AUDUBON         NJ   24:53  8:01   2/4    M5059  12/24   M 
   14   312 ROBIN GOTTILLA      F 43 HADDON HEIGHTS  NJ   25:04  8:05   1/5    F4049   2/15   F 
   15   542 KASEY WALLACE       M 12 AUDUBON         NJ   25:16  8:08   3/4    M1114  13/24   M
 
   16   541 TERRI WALLACE       F 48 AUDUBON         NJ   25:19  8:09   2/5    F4049   3/15   F 
   17   386 CAROLE ROSSI-KAZNIC F 47 AUDUBON         NJ   25:59  8:22   3/5    F4049   4/15   F 
   18   346 DOMINIQUE PACETTA   F 33 HADDON HEIGHTS  NJ   27:15  8:47   1/1    F3039   5/15   F 
   19   313 MADISON HART        F 13 AUDUBON         NJ   27:18  8:47   1/5    F1114   6/15   F 
   20   381 CARLEE AVERSA       F 13 MT.EPHRAIM      NJ   27:20  8:48   2/5    F1114   7/15   F
 
   21   307 EMMA BONSTED        F 13 BARRINGTON      NJ   27:40  8:55   3/5    F1114   8/15   F 
   22   354 JANE PUGLIESE       F 25 AUDUBON         NJ   27:47  8:57   1/2    F2029   9/15   F 
   23   364 MARK AMOROSI        M 61 AUDUBON         NJ   27:58  9:00   3/6    M6069  14/24   M 
   24   358 REBECCA SAVIDGE     F 13 MT.EPHRAIM      NJ   29:07  9:23   4/5    F1114  10/15   F 
   25   536 KATIE SHAW          F 26 SEWELL          NJ   29:07  9:23   2/2    F2029  11/15   F
 
   26   392 MICKEY SHAW         M 57 SEWELL          NJ   29:08  9:23   3/4    M5059  15/24   M 
   27   321 GARY LENTZ          M 58 AUDUBON         NJ   29:16  9:25   4/4    M5059  16/24   M 
   28   344 NORMAN OSTROFF      M 69 CHERRY HILL     NJ   29:17  9:26   4/6    M6069  17/24   M 
   29   329 PATRICK LIPPINCOTT  M 68 WENONAH         NJ   29:36  9:32   5/6    M6069  18/24   M 
   30   387 BJ MATTHEWS         M 12 AUDUBON         NJ   29:37  9:32   4/4    M1114  19/24   M
 
   31   382 REBEKAH BARNHARDT   F 12 AUDUBON         NJ   30:27  9:49   5/5    F1114  12/15   F 
   32   357 ROBERT RADER        M 71 HADDON TWP      NJ   31:36 10:11   1/1    M7099  20/24   M 
   33   347 FRANK PROFERO       M 63 SHILOH          NJ   31:46 10:14   6/6    M6069  21/24   M 
   34   377 GEORGE HYLAND       M 46 AUDUBON         NJ   31:51 10:15   3/3    M4049  22/24   M 
   35   342 JACOB OLSZEWSKI     M 19 AUDUBON         NJ   31:52 10:16   1/1    M1519  23/24   M
 
   36   366 DAVID AMOROSI       M 10 AUDUBON         NJ   46:14 14:53   1/1    M0010  24/24   M 
   37   365 SUSAN AMOROSI       F 49 AUDUBON         NJ   48:53 15:44   4/5    F4049  13/15   F 
   38   314 JULIA HENDRY        F 57 CLEMENTON       NJ 1:10:03 22:33   1/1    F5059  14/15   F 
   39   306 JESSICA BEALE       F 42 BLACKWOOD       NJ 1:10:17 22:38   5/5    F4049  15/15   F 

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   379 HEATHER LOPEZ       33 AUDUBON         NJ                 21:49 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   384 ERIC LACY           23 HADDON TWP      NJ                 16:46 


                 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 10 (Awards Top 2)

    1    36   366 DAVID AMOROSI       10 AUDUBON            NJ   46:14 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14 (Awards Top 2)

    1    19   313 MADISON HART        13 AUDUBON            NJ   27:18 
    2    20   381 CARLEE AVERSA       13 MT.EPHRAIM         NJ   27:20 
    3    21   307 EMMA BONSTED        13 BARRINGTON         NJ   27:40 
    4    24   358 REBECCA SAVIDGE     13 MT.EPHRAIM         NJ   29:07 
    5    31   382 REBEKAH BARNHARDT   12 AUDUBON            NJ   30:27 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14 (Awards Top 2)

    1     6   343 ZACHARY OLSZEWSKI   14 AUDUBON            NJ   20:28 
    2     9   363 ZACH WILLIAMS       12 AUDUBON            NJ   21:36 
    3    15   542 KASEY WALLACE       12 AUDUBON            NJ   25:16 
    4    30   387 BJ MATTHEWS         12 AUDUBON            NJ   29:37 

                 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 2)

    1    35   342 JACOB OLSZEWSKI     19 AUDUBON            NJ   31:52 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 2)

    1    22   354 JANE PUGLIESE       25 AUDUBON            NJ   27:47 
    2    25   536 KATIE SHAW          26 SEWELL             NJ   29:07 

                  

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 2)

    1    18   346 DOMINIQUE PACETTA   33 HADDON HEIGHTS     NJ   27:15 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 2)

    1     2   540 DOMINIC LIZZIO      33 BERLIN             NJ   17:03 
    2     5   315 GARY IANNECE        33 HAINESPORT         NJ   19:57 
    3     8   359 NICHOLAS STEFANO    33 HADDON HEIGHTS     NJ   20:48 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 2)

    1    14   312 ROBIN GOTTILLA      43 HADDON HEIGHTS     NJ   25:04 
    2    16   541 TERRI WALLACE       48 AUDUBON            NJ   25:19 
    3    17   386 CAROLE ROSSI-KAZNIC 47 AUDUBON            NJ   25:59 
    4    37   365 SUSAN AMOROSI       49 AUDUBON            NJ   48:53 
    5    39   306 JESSICA BEALE       42 BLACKWOOD          NJ 1:10:17 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 2)

    1     3   388 BRUCE BARKER JR     41 HADDONFIELD        NJ   19:30 
    2     7   310 MARCO CARDOSO       43 COLLINGSWOOD       NJ   20:42 
    3    34   377 GEORGE HYLAND       46 AUDUBON            NJ   31:51 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 2)

    1    38   314 JULIA HENDRY        57 CLEMENTON          NJ 1:10:03 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 2)

    1     4   351 ANTHONY PUGLIESE    56 AUDUBON            NJ   19:40 
    2    13   309 DONALD BORDEN       59 AUDUBON            NJ   24:53 
    3    26   392 MICKEY SHAW         57 SEWELL             NJ   29:08 
    4    27   321 GARY LENTZ          58 AUDUBON            NJ   29:16 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69 (Awards Top 2)

    1    11   538 JACK TROY           61 STRATFORD          NJ   22:20 
    2    12   334 THOMAS MCCARVILL    60 AUDUBON            NJ   24:29 
    3    23   364 MARK AMOROSI        61 AUDUBON            NJ   27:58 
    4    28   344 NORMAN OSTROFF      69 CHERRY HILL        NJ   29:17 
    5    29   329 PATRICK LIPPINCOTT  68 WENONAH            NJ   29:36 

                
                  MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99 (Awards Top 2)

    1    32   357 ROBERT RADER        71 HADDON TWP         NJ   31:36