South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com
SALVATION ARMY CHRISTMAS IN JULY 5K
Atlantic City NJ July 20th 2014
COMPLETE RESULTS









 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   130 JOE MINEO           M 23 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   Male Winner    18:51  6:04   1/35   M 
    2   152 MICHAEL MARTIRONE   M 30 UNKNOWN              1/3    M3034   19:39  6:20   2/35   M 
    3   146 FRANCISCO VIERA     M 24 ATLANTIC CITY   NJ   1/2    M2024   20:08  6:29   3/35   M 
    4   171 CHRIS CAMMARATA     M 14 BRIGANTINE      NJ   1/3    M0014   20:12  6:31   4/35   M 
    5   172 BEN CAMMARATA       M 48 BRIGANTINE      NJ   1/4    M4549   20:23  6:34   5/35   M 
    6   154 PROBIR SARBADHIKARI M 47 UNKNOWN              2/4    M4549   20:43  6:41   6/35   M 
    7   140 DALE SHOBER         M 16 VENTNOR         NJ   1/2    M1519   21:05  6:47   7/35   M 
    8   101 CARLOS ARRIOLA-ANGE M 30 ATLANTIC CITY   NJ   2/3    M3034   21:13  6:50   8/35   M 
    9   185 GUY JOHNSON JR      M 36 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   1/3    M3539   21:39  6:59   9/35   M 
   10   123 HANS KULLERKUPP     M 43 GRAND ISLAND    NY   1/3    M4044   21:42  6:59  10/35   M
 
   11   166 DANA HARRIS         F 34 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   Female Winner  21:48  7:01   1/40   F 
   12   181 STEPHEN MOYER       M 49 ATLANTIC CITY   NJ   3/4    M4549   22:28  7:14  11/35   M 
   13   127 DONALD MCKAY        M 38 PITTSBURGH      PA   2/3    M3539   23:22  7:32  12/35   M 
   14   170 JOEY CAMMARATA      M 11 BRIGANTINE      NJ   2/3    M0014   23:23  7:32  13/35   M 
   15   168 CASEY COHEN         F 31 LONGPORT        NJ   1/8    F3034   23:42  7:38   2/40   F 
   16   107 VICTORIA CARLINI    F 16 MALVERN         PA   1/2    F1519   24:19  7:50   3/40   F 
   17   186 GARY JOHNSON SR     M 56 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   1/2    M5559   24:36  7:55  14/35   M 
   18   153 TOM RESCH           M 65 UNKNOWN              1/1    M6569   24:41  7:57  15/35   M 
   19   158 LESLIE ESBROOK      F 25 UNKNOWN              1/2    F2529   24:44  7:58   4/40   F 
   20   159 MATT SPECHT         M 26 UNKNOWN              1/2    M2529   25:28  8:12  16/35   M
 
   21   149 FRANK ZANES         M 39 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ   3/3    M3539   25:28  8:12  17/35   M 
   22   175 DANIEL LASKOWSKI    M 16 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   2/2    M1519   25:48  8:19  18/35   M 
   23   102 STEPHEN BOGARDO     M 80 OCEAN CITY      NJ   1/4    M7099   25:55  8:21  19/35   M 
   24   156 MARK PFEFFER        M 59 UNKNOWN              2/2    M5559   26:03  8:23  20/35   M 
   25   174 BILL DORNAN         M 62 GALLOWAY        NJ   1/2    M6064   26:03  8:24  21/35   M 
   26   141 BARD SHOBER         M 52 VENTNOR         NJ   1/3    M5054   26:33  8:33  22/35   M 
   27   105 KRISTA BOYER        F 34 NEW STANTON     PA   2/8    F3034   26:47  8:37   5/40   F 
   28   176 CAROL KINIRY        F 54 EGG HARBOR CITY NJ   1/5    F5054   26:53  8:40   6/40   F 
   29   129 MEL MECK            M 64 SEWELL          NJ   2/2    M6064   27:23  8:49  23/35   M 
   30   120 MAUREEN JACKSON     F 41 BEESLEYS PT.    NJ   1/5    F4044   27:29  8:51   7/40   F
 
   31   121 SCOTT KELLY         M 53 DOBBS FERRY     NY   2/3    M5054   27:29  8:51  24/35   M 
   32   173 GEORGE HENRY        M 54 MUNEY           PA   3/3    M5054   27:33  8:53  25/35   M 
   33   177 JANET SAVELL        F 40 WESTMONT        NJ   2/5    F4044   27:34  8:53   8/40   F 
   34   178 AMY KENNEDY         F 35 BRIGANTINE      NJ   1/8    F3539   27:39  8:54   9/40   F 
   35   169 DIANE COHEN         F 62 LONGPORT        NJ   1/1    F6064   28:08  9:04  10/40   F 
   36   157 SARAH HORST         F 31 UNKNOWN              3/8    F3034   28:34  9:12  11/40   F 
   37   112 LAURA ENGELMANN     F 34 EGG HARBOR CITY NJ   4/8    F3034   28:35  9:12  12/40   F 
   38   116 MARTY HERRICK       M 40 KINNELON        NJ   2/3    M4044   28:50  9:17  26/35   M 
   39   155 LISA JOHNSON        F 37 UNKNOWN              2/8    F3539   29:41  9:33  13/40   F 
   40   128 MARIE MCKAY         F 35 PITTSBURGH      PA   3/8    F3539   29:51  9:37  14/40   F
 
   41   104 KAREN BOWN          F 40 GALLOWAY        NJ   3/5    F4044   30:11  9:43  15/40   F 
   42   117 AMBER HERRICK       F 37 KINNELON        NJ   4/8    F3539   30:16  9:45  16/40   F 
   43   108 GABBY CARLINI       F 19 MALVERN         PA   2/2    F1519   30:23  9:47  17/40   F 
   44   180 LAURIE MOYER        F 46 NEWTOWN         PA   1/3    F4549   30:24  9:48  18/40   F 
   45   144 JENNIE THOMAS       F 39 LINWOOD         NJ   5/8    F3539   30:25  9:48  19/40   F 
   46   142 PHILIP STEEL, JR.   M 80 PHILA.          PA   2/4    M7099   30:25  9:48  27/35   M 
   47   162 WENDY CAPP          F 38 UNKNOWN              6/8    F3539   30:25  9:48  20/40   F 
   48   161 ROBERT HASSON       M 74 UNKNOWN              3/4    M7099   30:36  9:51  28/35   M 
   49   119 CHRISTINE INGARGIOL F 20 GALLOWAY        NJ   1/1    F2024   30:37  9:52  21/40   F 
   50   131 MAUREEN NEUNER      F 52 ATLANTIC CITY   NJ   2/5    F5054   31:04 10:00  22/40   F 

 
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51   150 GRETCHEN SANDZIMER  F 28 UNKNOWN              2/2    F2529   31:06 10:01  23/40   F 
   52   118 ELIZABETH INGARGIOL F 53 GALLOWAY        NJ   3/5    F5054   31:22 10:06  24/40   F 
   53   147 KIRSTEN WENZEL      F 31 OCEAN CITY      NJ   5/8    F3034   31:29 10:08  25/40   F 
   54   133 SARAH PRESTER       F 48 OCEAN CITY      NJ   2/3    F4549   31:56 10:17  26/40   F 
   55   115 VICTOR HERBERT      M 74 FLUSHING        NY   4/4    M7099   32:06 10:20  29/35   M 
   56   182 VIVIAN BOYER        F 58 SCOTTDALE       PA   1/3    F5559   32:14 10:23  27/40   F 
   57   179 LUKE SAVELL         M 09 MARGATE         NJ   3/3    M0014   32:50 10:34  30/35   M 
   58   139 CHRISTOPHER SAVELL  M 40 MARGATE         NJ   3/3    M4044   33:00 10:38  31/35   M 
   59   164 RONNITA GUNTER      F 32 BOWIE           MD   6/8    F3034   33:01 10:38  28/40   F 
   60   165 DONTE TAYLOR        M 34 BOWIE           MD   3/3    M3034   33:12 10:41  32/35   M
 
   61   122 SAMANTHA KILEY      F 34 MARGATE         NJ   7/8    F3034   33:13 10:42  29/40   F 
   62   160 STACEY WARREN       F 41 UNKNOWN              4/5    F4044   33:16 10:43  30/40   F 
   63   151 BETH FARINO         F 51 UNKNOWN              4/5    F5054   33:55 10:55  31/40   F 
   64   143 JOHN THOMAS         M 25 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   2/2    M2529   36:53 11:53  33/35   M 
   65   111 JACK DION           M 22 VENTNOR         NJ   2/2    M2024   37:15 12:00  34/35   M 
   66   138 JAMIE SAULTS        F 57 FREEHOLD        NJ   2/3    F5559   37:16 12:00  32/40   F 
   67   134 MARILYN PYOTT       F 52 VINELAND        NJ   5/5    F5054   39:18 12:39  33/40   F 
   68   163 JEAN ABBOTT         F 59 UNKNOWN              3/3    F5559   39:58 12:52  34/40   F 
   69   114 JENNIFER GORGOL     F 47 ABSECON         NJ   3/3    F4549   43:45 14:05  35/40   F 
   70   148 LISA ZANES          F 34 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ   8/8    F3034   43:46 14:06  36/40   F
 
   71   113 PATRICIA GOLDSTEIN  F 69 MARGATE         NJ   1/1    F6569   46:36 15:00  37/40   F 
   72   135 JOHN REED           M 45 ERIAL           NJ   4/4    M4549   49:41 16:00  35/35   M 
   73   136 TERESA REED         F 42 ERIAL           NJ   5/5    F4044   49:41 16:00  38/40   F 
   74   125 ALISON LUFF         F 39 NORTHFIELD      NJ   7/8    F3539   50:55 16:24  39/40   F 
   75   124 TURKESSA LEE        F 38 MAYS LANDING    NJ   8/8    F3539   51:51 16:42  40/40   F 



 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   166 DANA HARRIS         34 MAPLE SHADE     NJ              21:48 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   130 JOE MINEO           23 TURNERSVILLE    NJ              18:51 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

                  MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1     4   171 CHRIS CAMMARATA     14 BRIGANTINE         NJ   20:12 
    2    14   170 JOEY CAMMARATA      11 BRIGANTINE         NJ   23:23 
    3    57   179 LUKE SAVELL         09 MARGATE            NJ   32:50 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

    1    16   107 VICTORIA CARLINI    16 MALVERN            PA   24:19 
    2    43   108 GABBY CARLINI       19 MALVERN            PA   30:23 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

    1     7   140 DALE SHOBER         16 VENTNOR            NJ   21:05 
    2    22   175 DANIEL LASKOWSKI    16 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   25:48 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24 (Awards Top 3)

    1    49   119 CHRISTINE INGARGIOL 20 GALLOWAY           NJ   30:37 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24 (Awards Top 3)

    1     3   146 FRANCISCO VIERA     24 ATLANTIC CITY      NJ   20:08 
    2    65   111 JACK DION           22 VENTNOR            NJ   37:15 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    19   158 LESLIE ESBROOK      25 UNKNOWN                 24:44 
    2    51   150 GRETCHEN SANDZIMER  28 UNKNOWN                 31:06 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    20   159 MATT SPECHT         26 UNKNOWN                 25:28 
    2    64   143 JOHN THOMAS         25 EGG HARBOR TWP     NJ   36:53 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34 (Awards Top 3)

    1    15   168 CASEY COHEN         31 LONGPORT           NJ   23:42 
    2    27   105 KRISTA BOYER        34 NEW STANTON        PA   26:47 
    3    36   157 SARAH HORST         31 UNKNOWN                 28:34 
    4    37   112 LAURA ENGELMANN     34 EGG HARBOR CITY    NJ   28:35 
    5    53   147 KIRSTEN WENZEL      31 OCEAN CITY         NJ   31:29 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34 (Awards Top 3)

    1     2   152 MICHAEL MARTIRONE   30 UNKNOWN                 19:39 
    2     8   101 CARLOS ARRIOLA-ANGE 30 ATLANTIC CITY      NJ   21:13 
    3    60   165 DONTE TAYLOR        34 BOWIE              MD   33:12 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    34   178 AMY KENNEDY         35 BRIGANTINE         NJ   27:39 
    2    39   155 LISA JOHNSON        37 UNKNOWN                 29:41 
    3    40   128 MARIE MCKAY         35 PITTSBURGH         PA   29:51 
    4    42   117 AMBER HERRICK       37 KINNELON           NJ   30:16 
    5    45   144 JENNIE THOMAS       39 LINWOOD            NJ   30:25 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1     9   185 GUY JOHNSON JR      36 EGG HARBOR TWP     NJ   21:39 
    2    13   127 DONALD MCKAY        38 PITTSBURGH         PA   23:22 
    3    21   149 FRANK ZANES         39 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHI NJ   25:28 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44 (Awards Top 3)

    1    30   120 MAUREEN JACKSON     41 BEESLEYS PT.       NJ   27:29 
    2    33   177 JANET SAVELL        40 WESTMONT           NJ   27:34 
    3    41   104 KAREN BOWN          40 GALLOWAY           NJ   30:11 
    4    62   160 STACEY WARREN       41 UNKNOWN                 33:16 
    5    73   136 TERESA REED         42 ERIAL              NJ   49:41 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44 (Awards Top 3)

    1    10   123 HANS KULLERKUPP     43 GRAND ISLAND       NY   21:42 
    2    38   116 MARTY HERRICK       40 KINNELON           NJ   28:50 
    3    58   139 CHRISTOPHER SAVELL  40 MARGATE            NJ   33:00 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    44   180 LAURIE MOYER        46 NEWTOWN            PA   30:24 
    2    54   133 SARAH PRESTER       48 OCEAN CITY         NJ   31:56 
    3    69   114 JENNIFER GORGOL     47 ABSECON            NJ   43:45 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1     5   172 BEN CAMMARATA       48 BRIGANTINE         NJ   20:23 
    2     6   154 PROBIR SARBADHIKARI 47 UNKNOWN                 20:43 
    3    12   181 STEPHEN MOYER       49 ATLANTIC CITY      NJ   22:28 
    4    72   135 JOHN REED           45 ERIAL              NJ   49:41 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54 (Awards Top 3)

    1    28   176 CAROL KINIRY        54 EGG HARBOR CITY    NJ   26:53 
    2    50   131 MAUREEN NEUNER      52 ATLANTIC CITY      NJ   31:04 
    3    52   118 ELIZABETH INGARGIOL 53 GALLOWAY           NJ   31:22 
    4    63   151 BETH FARINO         51 UNKNOWN                 33:55 
    5    67   134 MARILYN PYOTT       52 VINELAND           NJ   39:18 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54 (Awards Top 3)

    1    26   141 BARD SHOBER         52 VENTNOR            NJ   26:33 
    2    31   121 SCOTT KELLY         53 DOBBS FERRY        NY   27:29 
    3    32   173 GEORGE HENRY        54 MUNEY              PA   27:33 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    56   182 VIVIAN BOYER        58 SCOTTDALE          PA   32:14 
    2    66   138 JAMIE SAULTS        57 FREEHOLD           NJ   37:16 
    3    68   163 JEAN ABBOTT         59 UNKNOWN                 39:58 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    17   186 GARY JOHNSON SR     56 EGG HARBOR TWP     NJ   24:36 
    2    24   156 MARK PFEFFER        59 UNKNOWN                 26:03 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64 (Awards Top 3)

    1    25   174 BILL DORNAN         62 GALLOWAY           NJ   26:03 
    2    29   129 MEL MECK            64 SEWELL             NJ   27:23 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64 (Awards Top 3)

    1    35   169 DIANE COHEN         62 LONGPORT           NJ   28:08 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1    18   153 TOM RESCH           65 UNKNOWN                 24:41 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69 (Awards Top 3)

    1    71   113 PATRICIA GOLDSTEIN  69 MARGATE            NJ   46:36 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1    23   102 STEPHEN BOGARDO     80 OCEAN CITY         NJ   25:55 
    2    46   142 PHILIP STEEL, JR.   80 PHILA.             PA   30:25 
    3    48   161 ROBERT HASSON       74 UNKNOWN                 30:36 
    4    55   115 VICTOR HERBERT      74 FLUSHING           NY   32:06 


                                                                     
  ***************************** FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                       
 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   166 DANA HARRIS         34 MAPLE SHADE     NJ   Female Winner  21:48  7:01 
    2   168 CASEY COHEN         31 LONGPORT        NJ   1/8    F3034   23:42  7:38 
    3   107 VICTORIA CARLINI    16 MALVERN         PA   1/2    F1519   24:19  7:50 
    4   158 LESLIE ESBROOK      25 UNKNOWN              1/2    F2529   24:44  7:58 
    5   105 KRISTA BOYER        34 NEW STANTON     PA   2/8    F3034   26:47  8:37
 
    6   176 CAROL KINIRY        54 EGG HARBOR CITY NJ   1/5    F5054   26:53  8:40 
    7   120 MAUREEN JACKSON     41 BEESLEYS PT.    NJ   1/5    F4044   27:29  8:51 
    8   177 JANET SAVELL        40 WESTMONT        NJ   2/5    F4044   27:34  8:53 
    9   178 AMY KENNEDY         35 BRIGANTINE      NJ   1/8    F3539   27:39  8:54 
   10   169 DIANE COHEN         62 LONGPORT        NJ   1/1    F6064   28:08  9:04
 
   11   157 SARAH HORST         31 UNKNOWN              3/8    F3034   28:34  9:12 
   12   112 LAURA ENGELMANN     34 EGG HARBOR CITY NJ   4/8    F3034   28:35  9:12 
   13   155 LISA JOHNSON        37 UNKNOWN              2/8    F3539   29:41  9:33 
   14   128 MARIE MCKAY         35 PITTSBURGH      PA   3/8    F3539   29:51  9:37 
   15   104 KAREN BOWN          40 GALLOWAY        NJ   3/5    F4044   30:11  9:43
 
   16   117 AMBER HERRICK       37 KINNELON        NJ   4/8    F3539   30:16  9:45 
   17   108 GABBY CARLINI       19 MALVERN         PA   2/2    F1519   30:23  9:47 
   18   180 LAURIE MOYER        46 NEWTOWN         PA   1/3    F4549   30:24  9:48 
   19   144 JENNIE THOMAS       39 LINWOOD         NJ   5/8    F3539   30:25  9:48 
   20   162 WENDY CAPP          38 UNKNOWN              6/8    F3539   30:25  9:48
 
   21   119 CHRISTINE INGARGIOL 20 GALLOWAY        NJ   1/1    F2024   30:37  9:52 
   22   131 MAUREEN NEUNER      52 ATLANTIC CITY   NJ   2/5    F5054   31:04 10:00 
   23   150 GRETCHEN SANDZIMER  28 UNKNOWN              2/2    F2529   31:06 10:01 
   24   118 ELIZABETH INGARGIOL 53 GALLOWAY        NJ   3/5    F5054   31:22 10:06 
   25   147 KIRSTEN WENZEL      31 OCEAN CITY      NJ   5/8    F3034   31:29 10:08
 
   26   133 SARAH PRESTER       48 OCEAN CITY      NJ   2/3    F4549   31:56 10:17 
   27   182 VIVIAN BOYER        58 SCOTTDALE       PA   1/3    F5559   32:14 10:23 
   28   164 RONNITA GUNTER      32 BOWIE           MD   6/8    F3034   33:01 10:38 
   29   122 SAMANTHA KILEY      34 MARGATE         NJ   7/8    F3034   33:13 10:42 
   30   160 STACEY WARREN       41 UNKNOWN              4/5    F4044   33:16 10:43
 
   31   151 BETH FARINO         51 UNKNOWN              4/5    F5054   33:55 10:55 
   32   138 JAMIE SAULTS        57 FREEHOLD        NJ   2/3    F5559   37:16 12:00 
   33   134 MARILYN PYOTT       52 VINELAND        NJ   5/5    F5054   39:18 12:39 
   34   163 JEAN ABBOTT         59 UNKNOWN              3/3    F5559   39:58 12:52 
   35   114 JENNIFER GORGOL     47 ABSECON         NJ   3/3    F4549   43:45 14:05
 
   36   148 LISA ZANES          34 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ   8/8    F3034   43:46 14:06 
   37   113 PATRICIA GOLDSTEIN  69 MARGATE         NJ   1/1    F6569   46:36 15:00 
   38   136 TERESA REED         42 ERIAL           NJ   5/5    F4044   49:41 16:00 
   39   125 ALISON LUFF         39 NORTHFIELD      NJ   7/8    F3539   50:55 16:24 
   40   124 TURKESSA LEE        38 MAYS LANDING    NJ   8/8    F3539   51:51 16:42 



  ***************************** MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************

                      
 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   130 JOE MINEO           23 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   Male Winner    18:51  6:04 
    2   152 MICHAEL MARTIRONE   30 UNKNOWN              1/3    M3034   19:39  6:20 
    3   146 FRANCISCO VIERA     24 ATLANTIC CITY   NJ   1/2    M2024   20:08  6:29 
    4   171 CHRIS CAMMARATA     14 BRIGANTINE      NJ   1/3    M0014   20:12  6:31 
    5   172 BEN CAMMARATA       48 BRIGANTINE      NJ   1/4    M4549   20:23  6:34
 
    6   154 PROBIR SARBADHIKARI 47 UNKNOWN              2/4    M4549   20:43  6:41 
    7   140 DALE SHOBER         16 VENTNOR         NJ   1/2    M1519   21:05  6:47 
    8   101 CARLOS ARRIOLA-ANGE 30 ATLANTIC CITY   NJ   2/3    M3034   21:13  6:50 
    9   185 GUY JOHNSON JR      36 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   1/3    M3539   21:39  6:59 
   10   123 HANS KULLERKUPP     43 GRAND ISLAND    NY   1/3    M4044   21:42  6:59
 
   11   181 STEPHEN MOYER       49 ATLANTIC CITY   NJ   3/4    M4549   22:28  7:14 
   12   127 DONALD MCKAY        38 PITTSBURGH      PA   2/3    M3539   23:22  7:32 
   13   170 JOEY CAMMARATA      11 BRIGANTINE      NJ   2/3    M0014   23:23  7:32 
   14   186 GARY JOHNSON SR     56 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   1/2    M5559   24:36  7:55 
   15   153 TOM RESCH           65 UNKNOWN              1/1    M6569   24:41  7:57
 
   16   159 MATT SPECHT         26 UNKNOWN              1/2    M2529   25:28  8:12 
   17   149 FRANK ZANES         39 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ   3/3    M3539   25:28  8:12 
   18   175 DANIEL LASKOWSKI    16 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   2/2    M1519   25:48  8:19 
   19   102 STEPHEN BOGARDO     80 OCEAN CITY      NJ   1/4    M7099   25:55  8:21 
   20   156 MARK PFEFFER        59 UNKNOWN              2/2    M5559   26:03  8:23
 
   21   174 BILL DORNAN         62 GALLOWAY        NJ   1/2    M6064   26:03  8:24 
   22   141 BARD SHOBER         52 VENTNOR         NJ   1/3    M5054   26:33  8:33 
   23   129 MEL MECK            64 SEWELL          NJ   2/2    M6064   27:23  8:49 
   24   121 SCOTT KELLY         53 DOBBS FERRY     NY   2/3    M5054   27:29  8:51 
   25   173 GEORGE HENRY        54 MUNEY           PA   3/3    M5054   27:33  8:53
 
   26   116 MARTY HERRICK       40 KINNELON        NJ   2/3    M4044   28:50  9:17 
   27   142 PHILIP STEEL, JR.   80 PHILA.          PA   2/4    M7099   30:25  9:48 
   28   161 ROBERT HASSON       74 UNKNOWN              3/4    M7099   30:36  9:51 
   29   115 VICTOR HERBERT      74 FLUSHING        NY   4/4    M7099   32:06 10:20 
   30   179 LUKE SAVELL         09 MARGATE         NJ   3/3    M0014   32:50 10:34
 
   31   139 CHRISTOPHER SAVELL  40 MARGATE         NJ   3/3    M4044   33:00 10:38 
   32   165 DONTE TAYLOR        34 BOWIE           MD   3/3    M3034   33:12 10:41 
   33   143 JOHN THOMAS         25 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   2/2    M2529   36:53 11:53 
   34   111 JACK DION           22 VENTNOR         NJ   2/2    M2024   37:15 12:00 
   35   135 JOHN REED           45 ERIAL           NJ   4/4    M4549   49:41 16:00