South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

APTANJ/ALLIED OP 5K
Sea Girt NJ October 11th 2014

COMPLETE RESULTS









Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
    1   301 SHAWN FOUND         M 44 HOPEWELL        NJ   19:37  6:19   Male Winner    1/28   M 
    2   286 CHRIS ANSELMO       M 23 FREEHOLD        NJ   20:14  6:31   1/6    M2029   2/28   M 
    3   238 TJ JANICKY          M 23 BRICK           NJ   20:33  6:37   2/6    M2029   3/28   M 
    4   233 TYLER HORTON        M 30 HOLMDEL         NJ   20:47  6:42   1/6    M3039   4/28   M 
    5   295 MAGGIE FREEMAN      F 45 MANALAPAN       NJ   21:07  6:48   Female Winner  1/34   F
 
    6   220 ERIC FANDRICK       M 28 OAKHURST        NJ   21:28  6:55   3/6    M2029   5/28   M 
    7   305 MATTHEW EDWARDS     M 20 NEPTUNE CITY    NJ   21:32  6:56   4/6    M2029   6/28   M 
    8   291 ANDREW MASON        M 26 FREEHOLD        NJ   21:37  6:58   5/6    M2029   7/28   M 
    9   285 JANICE MORRA        F 56 MORRISTOWN      NJ   21:55  7:04   1/4    F5059   2/34   F 
   10   279 GENIEVE VEGA        F 23 TOMS RIVER      NJ   22:48  7:21   1/15   F2029   3/34   F
 
   11   273 JEFFREY SNYDER      M 57 POINT PLEASANT  NJ   23:36  7:36   1/2    M5059   8/28   M 
   12   211 KATE CARR           F 30 ASBURY PARK     NJ   23:47  7:40   1/4    F3039   4/34   F 
   13   293 PAUL VIDAL          M 40 MT LAUREL       NJ   25:02  8:04   1/5    M4049   9/28   M 
   14   242 CHRISTINE LAI       F 23 NEWARK          NJ   25:17  8:09   2/15   F2029   5/34   F 
   15   202 APRIL BARRESI       F 28 ASBURY PARK     NJ   25:43  8:17   3/15   F2029   6/34   F
 
   16   307 MAXWELL LYONS       M 16 MANASQUAN       NJ   25:49  8:19   1/2    M1519  10/28   M 
   17   241 ROBYN KLIM          F 36 EAST WINDSOR    NJ   25:53  8:20   2/4    F3039   7/34   F 
   18   258 KEITH MONTECALVO    M 37 WALL            NJ   26:17  8:28   2/6    M3039  11/28   M 
   19   243 VICTORIA LAMANNA    F 24 HAWTHORNE       NJ   26:47  8:38   4/15   F2029   8/34   F 
   20   230 NICK HEITKAMP       M 18 FLEMINGTON      NJ   26:57  8:41   2/2    M1519  12/28   M
 
   21   294 DEBBIE HATCH        F 35 OROVILLE        CA   27:07  8:44   3/4    F3039   9/34   F 
   22   308 MIKE SABOLEWSKI     M 36 WALL            NJ   27:19  8:48   3/6    M3039  13/28   M 
   23   299 MADISON LYONS       F 13 WALL            NJ   27:47  8:57   1/1    F0114  10/34   F 
   24   304 BARBARA COLRICK     F 69 SHORT HILLS     NJ   27:48  8:57   1/4    F6099  11/34   F 
   25   296 TED FREEMAN         M 69 SPRING LAKE     NJ   28:37  9:13   1/4    M6099  14/28   M
 
   26   247 JENNIFER LAZARO     F 42 KENILWORTH      NJ   28:55  9:19   1/4    F4049  12/34   F 
   27   259 MICHAEL PETTIT      M 37 WALL            NJ   29:30  9:30   4/6    M3039  15/28   M 
   28   284 HARSH PRAJAPAN      M 22 OLD BRIDGE      NJ   29:56  9:38   6/6    M2029  16/28   M 
   29   266 JULIANNE ROCCUZZO   F 25 GLEN RIDGE      NJ   29:57  9:39   5/15   F2029  13/34   F 
   30   212 NATALIE CHIRIBOGA   F 22 TOMS RIVER      NJ   29:59  9:40   6/15   F2029  14/34   F
 
   31   256 JENIZAH MELENDEZ    F 28 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ   30:50  9:56   7/15   F2029  15/34   F 
   32   253 JACQUIE MANZI       F 48 MANASQUAN       NJ   31:09 10:02   2/4    F4049  16/34   F 
   33   225 ALVIN GOLDMAN       M 61 WAYSIDE         NJ   31:56 10:17   2/4    M6099  17/28   M 
   34   223 NICOLAS FROIO       M 41 WALL            NJ   32:10 10:21   2/5    M4049  18/28   M 
   35   272 HANNA SCHENKMAN     F 22 RANDOLPH        NJ   32:26 10:27   8/15   F2029  17/34   F
 
   36   309 MARIA REYES         F 44 HOWELL          NJ   32:26 10:27   3/4    F4049  18/34   F 
   37   310 ADRIAN REYES        M 44 HOWELL          NJ   33:03 10:38   3/5    M4049  19/28   M 
   38   262 LAUREN PUSZ         F 24 MANALAPAN       NJ   33:09 10:40   9/15   F2029  19/34   F 
   39   255 SHANNON MCERLEAN    F 26 NORTH ARLINGTON NJ   33:09 10:41  10/15   F2029  20/34   F 
   40   254 SOPHIA MANZI        F 16 MANASQUAN       NJ   33:10 10:41   1/1    F1519  21/34   F
 
   41   232 LIZ HORTON          F 28 HOLMDEL         NJ   33:11 10:41  11/15   F2029  22/34   F 
   42   275 MARC SUZNOVICH      M 34 HAMILTON        NJ   34:57 11:15   5/6    M3039  20/28   M 
   43   276 AMY SUZNOVICH       F 27 NEW BRUNSWICK   NJ   35:01 11:17  12/15   F2029  23/34   F 
   44   257 CHRISTOPHER MILLER  M 34 FARMINGDALE     NJ   35:34 11:27   6/6    M3039  21/28   M 
   45   231 KATE HOPLER         F 63 POINT PLEASANT  NJ   36:08 11:38   2/4    F6099  24/34   F
 
   46   246 STEPHANIE LAURENT   F 24 ELMWOOD PARK    NJ   38:09 12:17  13/15   F2029  25/34   F 
   47   261 TIKA PRICE          F 52 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   42:59 13:50   2/4    F5059  26/34   F 
   48   260 ROBERT PRICE        M 52 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   43:00 13:51   2/2    M5059  22/28   M 
   49   281 JENNIFER WALKER     F 25 DERBY           CT   44:11 14:14  14/15   F2029  27/34   F 
   50   264 DANIELLE REILLY     F 25 BRICK           NJ   44:13 14:14  15/15   F2029  28/34   F 

   51   228 AMY HEITKAMP        F 49 FLEMINGTON      NJ   44:18 14:16   4/4    F4049  29/34   F 
   52   229 CHRIS HEITKAMP      M 49 FLEMINGTON      NJ   44:19 14:16   4/5    M4049  23/28   M 
   53   278 BARBARA VEES        F 57 PRINCETON       NJ   47:34 15:19   3/4    F5059  30/34   F 
   54   218 SUZANNE DOCTOR      F 54 PT PL BORO      NJ   47:34 15:19   4/4    F5059  31/34   F 
   55   303 MEL TONOGBANUA      M 10 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   51:25 16:33   1/2    M0114  24/28   M
 
   56   277 ROB TONOGBANUA      M 45 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   51:27 16:34   5/5    M4049  25/28   M 
   57   250 MILLIE MAGSANOC     F 39 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   51:27 16:34   4/4    F3039  32/34   F 
   58   217 GREGORY DOCTOR      M 60 PT PL BORO      NJ   52:19 16:51   3/4    M6099  26/28   M 
   59   302 MARC TONOGBANUA     M 13 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   52:19 16:51   2/2    M0114  27/28   M 
   60   300 TIMOTHY MALLONEY    M 64 MATAWAN         NJ 1:25:00 27:22   4/4    M6099  28/28   M 
   61   209 JUNE BUTLER         F 65 KEYPORT         NJ 1:25:00 27:22   3/4    F6099  33/34   F 
   62   251 LORRAINE MAHONEY    F 62 MATAWAN         NJ 1:25:00 27:22   4/4    F6099  34/34   F  


         ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                      TEAM RESULTS
         ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. SOAR PT
      
            1    2    4    5    6  =    18
           273 JEFFREY SNYDER,   211 KATE CARR,   202 APRIL BARRESI,   258
         KEITH MONTECALVO,   299 MADISON LYONS

Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
   11   273 JEFFREY SNYDER      M 57 POINT PLEASANT  NJ   23:36  7:36   1/2    M5059   8/28   M 
   12   211 KATE CARR           F 30 ASBURY PARK     NJ   23:47  7:40   1/4    F3039   4/33   F 
   15   202 APRIL BARRESI       F 28 ASBURY PARK     NJ   25:43  8:17   3/15   F2029   6/33   F
   18   258 KEITH MONTECALVO    M 37 WALL            NJ   26:17  8:28   2/6    M3039  11/28   M 
   23   299 MADISON LYONS       F 13 WALL            NJ   27:47  8:57   1/1    F0114  10/33   F 

  2. RU DPT 2016
  
            3    7    8    9   10  =    37
           242 CHRISTINE LAI,   266 JULIANNE ROCCUZZO,   212 NATALIE CHIRIBOGA,
           272 HANNA SCHENKMAN,   262 LAUREN PUSZ

Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ===== ======== ===== ======== = 
   14   242 CHRISTINE LAI       F 23 NEWARK          NJ   25:17  8:09   2/15   F2029   5/33   F
   29   266 JULIANNE ROCCUZZO   F 25 GLEN RIDGE      NJ   29:57  9:39   5/15   F2029  13/33   F 
   30   212 NATALIE CHIRIBOGA   F 22 TOMS RIVER      NJ   29:59  9:40   6/15   F2029  14/33   F
   35   272 HANNA SCHENKMAN     F 22 RANDOLPH        NJ   32:26 10:27   8/15   F2029  17/33   F
   38   262 LAUREN PUSZ         F 24 MANALAPAN       NJ   33:09 10:40   9/15   F2029  19/33   F  


 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   295 MAGGIE FREEMAN      45 MANALAPAN       NJ                 21:07 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   301 SHAWN FOUND         44 HOPEWELL        NJ                 19:37 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14 (Awards Top 1)

    1    23   299 MADISON LYONS       13 WALL               NJ   27:47 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 14 (Awards Top 1)

    1    53   303 MEL TONOGBANUA      10 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   54:55 
    2    55   302 MARC TONOGBANUA     13 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   54:58 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 1)

    1    39   254 SOPHIA MANZI        16 MANASQUAN          NJ   33:10 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 1)

    1    16   307 MAXWELL LYONS       16 MANASQUAN          NJ   25:49 
    2    20   230 NICK HEITKAMP       18 FLEMINGTON         NJ   26:57 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 1)

    1    10   279 GENIEVE VEGA        23 TOMS RIVER         NJ   22:48 
    2    14   242 CHRISTINE LAI       23 NEWARK             NJ   25:17 
    3    15   202 APRIL BARRESI       28 ASBURY PARK        NJ   25:43 
    4    19   243 VICTORIA LAMANNA    24 HAWTHORNE          NJ   26:47 
    5    29   266 JULIANNE ROCCUZZO   25 GLEN RIDGE         NJ   29:57 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 1)

    1     2   286 CHRIS ANSELMO       23 FREEHOLD           NJ   20:14 
    2     3   238 TJ JANICKY          23 BRICK              NJ   20:33 
    3     6   220 ERIC FANDRICK       28 OAKHURST           NJ   21:28 
    4     7   305 MATTHEW EDWARDS     20 NEPTUNE CITY       NJ   21:32 
    5     8   291 ANDREW MASON        26 FREEHOLD           NJ   21:37 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 1)

    1    12   211 KATE CARR           30 ASBURY PARK        NJ   23:47 
    2    17   241 ROBYN KLIM          36 EAST WINDSOR       NJ   25:53 
    3    21   294 DEBBIE HATCH        35 OROVILLE           CA   27:07 
    4    54   250 MILLIE MAGSANOC     39 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   54:56 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 1)

    1     4   233 TYLER HORTON        30 HOLMDEL            NJ   20:47 
    2    18   258 KEITH MONTECALVO    37 WALL               NJ   26:17 
    3    22   308 MIKE SABOLEWSKI     36 WALL               NJ   27:19 
    4    27   259 MICHAEL PETTIT      37 WALL               NJ   29:30 
    5    41   275 MARC SUZNOVICH      34 HAMILTON           NJ   34:57 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 1)

    1    13   293 PAUL VIDAL          40 MT LAUREL          NJ   25:02 
    2    33   223 NICOLAS FROIO       41 WALL               NJ   32:10 
    3    36   310 ADRIAN REYES        44 HOWELL             NJ   33:03 
    4    49   229 CHRIS HEITKAMP      49 FLEMINGTON         NJ   44:19 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 1)

    1    26   247 JENNIFER LAZARO     42 KENILWORTH         NJ   28:55 
    2    31   253 JACQUIE MANZI       48 MANASQUAN          NJ   31:09 
    3    35   309 MARIA REYES         44 HOWELL             NJ   32:26 
    4    48   228 AMY HEITKAMP        49 FLEMINGTON         NJ   44:18 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 1)

    1     9   285 JANICE MORRA        56 MORRISTOWN         NJ   21:55
    2	 47   261 TIKA PRICE	      52 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   42:59
    3    50   278 BARBARA VEES        57 PRINCETON          NJ   47:34 
    4    51   218 SUZANNE DOCTOR      54 PT PL BORO         NJ   51:25 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 1)

    1    11   273 JEFFREY SNYDER      57 POINT PLEASANT     NJ   23:36 
    2    45   260 ROBERT PRICE        52 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   42:59 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 1)

    1    25   296 TED FREEMAN         69 SPRING LAKE        NJ   28:37 
    2    32   225 ALVIN GOLDMAN       61 WAYSIDE            NJ   31:56 
    3    52   217 GREGORY DOCTOR      60 PT PL BORO         NJ   51:27 
    4    56   300 TIMOTHY MALLONEY    64 MATAWAN            NJ 1:25:00 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 1)

    1    24   304 BARBARA COLRICK     69 SHORT HILLS        NJ   27:48 
    2    44   231 KATE HOPLER         63 POINT PLEASANT     NJ   36:08 
    3    57   209 JUNE BUTLER         65 KEYPORT            NJ 1:25:00 
    4    58   251 LORRAINE MAHONEY    62 MATAWAN            NJ 1:25:00