South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

CUMBERLAND COUNTY COLLEGE ALUMNI SCHOLARSHIP 5K
Vineland NJ April 25th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS









	                                                                                                                
Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   456 Estevan Barreras    M    25 MILLVILLE    NJ   19:28   19:31  6:17   Male Winner      1/28   M 
    2   474 Nate Fuller         M    18 BRIDGETON    NJ   20:36   20:41  6:40   1/9    M18-29    2/28   M 
    3   459 Elija M Gould       M    19 BRIDGETON    NJ   20:37   20:42  6:40   2/9    M18-29    3/28   M 
    4   445 Coy Orange          M    49 VINELAND     NJ   21:11   21:15  6:51   1/6    M40-49    4/28   M 
    5   416 Naseem Siddiqui     M    45 VINELAND     NJ   21:53   22:00  7:05   2/6    M40-49    5/28   M
 
    6   439 Ankit Sharma        M    19 VINELAND     NJ   22:00   22:03  7:06   3/9    M18-29    6/28   M 
    7   391 Robert Mascio       M    20 MAYS LANDING NJ   22:12   22:17  7:11   4/9    M18-29    7/28   M 
    8    52 Sydney Caromano     F    13 MILLVILLE    NJ   22:48   22:51  7:22   Female Winner    1/23   F 
    9   446 Jim Monaghan        M    53 CAPE MAY CH  NJ   24:02   24:06  7:46   1/4    M50-59    8/28   M 
   10   420 Wade Sjogren        M    53 BRIDGETON    NJ   24:28   24:32  7:54   2/4    M50-59    9/28   M
 
   11   397 Kathleen Medley     F    50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   24:48   24:52  8:01   1/1    F50-59    2/23   F 
   12   389 Amber Lupton        F    13 MILLVILLE    NJ   25:55   25:59  8:22   1/1    F17&UND   3/23   F 
   13   435 Nick Cervini        M    25 VINELAND     NJ   25:52   25:59  8:22   5/9    M18-29   10/28   M 
   14   436 Brandi Mosley       F    40 VINELAND     NJ   26:24   26:28  8:31   1/7    F40-49    4/23   F 
   15   437 Virgil O'Brien      M    67 MILLVILLE    NJ   27:06   27:11  8:45   1/6    M60+     11/28   M
 
   16   425 Shannon Theurer     F    27 GLASSBORO    NJ   27:08   27:12  8:45   1/9    F18-29    5/23   F 
   17    36 Robert Bernard      M    40 VINELAND     NJ   27:51   27:59  9:01   3/6    M40-49   12/28   M 
   18   424 Dennis Tamagni      M    67 VINELAND     NJ   28:40   28:45  9:16   2/6    M60+     13/28   M 
   19   476 Denise Vondra       F    60 PITTSGROVE   NJ   28:43   28:48  9:16   1/3    F60+      6/23   F 
   20   454 Orlando Munoz       M    26 VINELAND     NJ   28:44   28:50  9:17   6/9    M18-29   14/28   M
 
   21   154 Cliff Jones         M    65 GREENWICH    NJ   28:59   29:05  9:22   3/6    M60+     15/28   M 
   22   444 Charles Apprendi    M    60 VINELAND     NJ   29:24   29:28  9:29   4/6    M60+     16/28   M 
   23   140 Nancy Hammer        F    45 VINELAND     NJ   29:49   29:55  9:38   2/7    F40-49    7/23   F 
   24   466 Nathan Arthur       M    16 MILLVILLE    NJ   30:58   31:01  9:59   1/2    M17&UND  17/28   M 
   25    27 Bethany Askins      F    23 MILLVILLE    NJ   30:57   31:05 10:01   2/9    F18-29    8/23   F
 
   26   409 John Pitale         M    64 VINELAND     NJ   31:03   31:11 10:03   5/6    M60+     18/28   M 
   27   411 Frank Profero       M    62 SHILOH       NJ   31:34   31:41 10:12   6/6    M60+     19/28   M 
   28   136 Stephanie Farrell   F    47 ELMER        NJ   32:05   32:09 10:21   3/7    F40-49    9/23   F 
   29   394 Amanda McCloskey    F    25 VINELAND     NJ   32:14   32:20 10:25   3/9    F18-29   10/23   F 
   30   148 Gabrielle Higbee    F    24 VINELAND     NJ   32:15   32:21 10:25   4/9    F18-29   11/23   F
 
   31   412 Jennifer Ramirez    F    21 VINELAND     NJ   32:36   32:40 10:31   5/9    F18-29   12/23   F 
   32   447 Christine Ward Garr F    61 VINELAND     NJ   32:33   32:41 10:32   2/3    F60+     13/23   F 
   33    73 Ricky Edwards       M    24 VINELAND     NJ   32:46   32:53 10:35   7/9    M18-29   20/28   M 
   34   472 Jonathan White      M    26 MILLVILLE    NJ   32:46   32:53 10:35   8/9    M18-29   21/28   M 
   35   166 Ashley Jones        F    26 MILLVILLE    NJ   32:49   32:56 10:36   6/9    F18-29   14/23   F
 
   36   407 Steven O'Neill Jr.  M    40 PITTSGROVE   NJ   33:02   33:11 10:41   4/6    M40-49   22/28   M 
   37   192 Carly Jorgenson     F    18 MILLVILLE    NJ   33:57   34:03 10:58   7/9    F18-29   15/23   F 
   38   406 Tom Miller          M    19 MILLVILLE    NJ   33:58   34:03 10:58   9/9    M18-29   23/28   M 
   39   399 Earl Meyer          M    48 MILLVILLE    NJ   34:21   34:31 11:07   5/6    M40-49   24/28   M 
   40   462 Nicholas Arthur     M    13 VINELAND     NJ   34:35   34:39 11:09   2/2    M17&UND  25/28   M
 
   41    16 Angela Andreoli     F    45 VINELAND     NJ   35:33   35:38 11:28   4/7    F40-49   16/23   F 
   42   398 Bobbie Meyer        F    42 MILLVILLE    NJ   35:58   36:09 11:38   5/7    F40-49   17/23   F 
   43   279 Lilly Kejzman       F    62 VINELAND     NJ   36:19   36:28 11:45   3/3    F60+     18/23   F 
   44   443 Greg Maynard        M    59 MULLICA HILL NJ   39:25   39:35 12:45   3/4    M50-59   26/28   M 
   45   414 Sherry Reim         F    40 VINELAND     NJ   39:25   39:36 12:45   6/7    F40-49   19/23   F
 
   46   450 Rebecca Smith       F    21 CLAYTON      NJ   39:37   39:44 12:48   8/9    F18-29   20/23   F 
   47   452 Samantha Fitzpatric F    22 SEWELL       NJ   39:37   39:44 12:48   9/9    F18-29   21/23   F 
   48   442 Oren Brunnett       M    54 VINELAND     NJ   39:46   39:56 12:52   4/4    M50-59   27/28   M 
   49   423 Allison Sweeney     F    34 VINELAND     NJ   40:25   40:32 13:03   1/1    F30-39   22/23   F 
   50   390 April Markley       F    40 MAYS LANDING NJ   40:25   40:32 13:03   7/7    F40-49   23/23   F 
   51   486 Peter Farrell       M    48 ELMER        NJ   45:42   45:48 14:45   6/6    M40-49   28/28   M 



                           OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   456 Estevan Barreras    25 MILLVILLE    NJ   19:28   19:31 
    2     2   474 Nate Fuller         18 BRIDGETON    NJ   20:36   20:41 
    3     3   459 Elija M Gould       19 BRIDGETON    NJ   20:37   20:42 
    4     4   445 Coy Orange          49 VINELAND     NJ   21:11   21:15 
    5     5   416 Naseem Siddiqui     45 VINELAND     NJ   21:53   22:00 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     8    52 Sydney Caromano     13 MILLVILLE    NJ   22:48   22:51 
    2    11   397 Kathleen Medley     50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   24:48   24:52 
    3    12   389 Amber Lupton        13 MILLVILLE    NJ   25:55   25:59 
    4    14   436 Brandi Mosley       40 VINELAND     NJ   26:24   26:28 
    5    16   425 Shannon Theurer     27 GLASSBORO    NJ   27:08   27:12 
                                                      



                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    24   466 Nathan Arthur        16 MILLVILLE    NJ   30:58   31:01 
    2    40   462 Nicholas Arthur      13 VINELAND     NJ   34:35   34:39 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    12   389 Amber Lupton         13 MILLVILLE    NJ   25:55   25:59 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     2   474 Nate Fuller          18 BRIDGETON    NJ   20:36   20:41 
    2     3   459 Elija M Gould        19 BRIDGETON    NJ   20:37   20:42 
    3     6   439 Ankit Sharma         19 VINELAND     NJ   22:00   22:03 
    4     7   391 Robert Mascio        20 MAYS LANDING NJ   22:12   22:17 
    5    13   435 Nick Cervini         25 VINELAND     NJ   25:52   25:59 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    16   425 Shannon Theurer      27 GLASSBORO    NJ   27:08   27:12 
    2    25    27 Bethany Askins       23 MILLVILLE    NJ   30:57   31:05 
    3    29   394 Amanda McCloskey     25 VINELAND     NJ   32:14   32:20 
    4    30   148 Gabrielle Higbee     24 VINELAND     NJ   32:15   32:21 
    5    31   412 Jennifer Ramirez     21 VINELAND     NJ   32:36   32:40 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    49   423 Allison Sweeney      34 VINELAND     NJ   40:25   40:32 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     4   445 Coy Orange           49 VINELAND     NJ   21:11   21:15 
    2     5   416 Naseem Siddiqui      45 VINELAND     NJ   21:53   22:00 
    3    17    36 Robert Bernard       40 VINELAND     NJ   27:51   27:59 
    4    36   407 Steven O'Neill Jr.   40 PITTSGROVE   NJ   33:02   33:11 
    5    39   399 Earl Meyer           48 MILLVILLE    NJ   34:21   34:31 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    14   436 Brandi Mosley        40 VINELAND     NJ   26:24   26:28 
    2    23   140 Nancy Hammer         45 VINELAND     NJ   29:49   29:55 
    3    28   136 Stephanie Farrell    47 ELMER        NJ   32:05   32:09 
    4    41    16 Angela Andreoli      45 VINELAND     NJ   35:33   35:38 
    5    42   398 Bobbie Meyer         42 MILLVILLE    NJ   35:58   36:09 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     9   446 Jim Monaghan         53 CAPE MAY CH  NJ   24:02   24:06 
    2    10   420 Wade Sjogren         53 BRIDGETON    NJ   24:28   24:32 
    3    44   443 Greg Maynard         59 MULLICA HILL NJ   39:25   39:35 
    4    48   442 Oren Brunnett        54 VINELAND     NJ   39:46   39:56 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    11   397 Kathleen Medley      50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   24:48   24:52 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    15   437 Virgil O'Brien       67 MILLVILLE    NJ   27:06   27:11 
    2    18   424 Dennis Tamagni       67 VINELAND     NJ   28:40   28:45 
    3    21   154 Cliff Jones          65 GREENWICH    NJ   28:59   29:05 
    4    22   444 Charles Apprendi     60 VINELAND     NJ   29:24   29:28 
    5    26   409 John Pitale          64 VINELAND     NJ   31:03   31:11 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    19   476 Denise Vondra        60 PITTSGROVE   NJ   28:43   28:48 
    2    32   447 Christine Ward Garr  61 VINELAND     NJ   32:33   32:41 
    3    43   279 Lilly Kejzman        62 VINELAND     NJ   36:19   36:28 
                                                                     
   
                                                                  

           ************************* FEMALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1    52 Sydney Caromano     13 MILLVILLE       NJ   22:48   22:51  7:22   Female Winner               
    2   397 Kathleen Medley     50 FRANKLINVILL    NJ   24:48   24:52  8:01   1/1    F50-59  
    3   389 Amber Lupton        13 MILLVILLE       NJ   25:55   25:59  8:22   1/1    F17&UND 
    4   436 Brandi Mosley       40 VINELAND        NJ   26:24   26:28  8:31   1/7    F40-49  
    5   425 Shannon Theurer     27 GLASSBORO       NJ   27:08   27:12  8:45   1/9    F18-29
  
    6   476 Denise Vondra       60 PITTSGROVE      NJ   28:43   28:48  9:16   1/3    F60+    
    7   140 Nancy Hammer        45 VINELAND        NJ   29:49   29:55  9:38   2/7    F40-49  
    8    27 Bethany Askins      23 MILLVILLE       NJ   30:57   31:05 10:01   2/9    F18-29  
    9   136 Stephanie Farrell   47 ELMER           NJ   32:05   32:09 10:21   3/7    F40-49  
   10   394 Amanda McCloskey    25 VINELAND        NJ   32:14   32:20 10:25   3/9    F18-29
  
   11   148 Gabrielle Higbee    24 VINELAND        NJ   32:15   32:21 10:25   4/9    F18-29  
   12   412 Jennifer Ramirez    21 VINELAND        NJ   32:36   32:40 10:31   5/9    F18-29  
   13   447 Christine Ward Garr 61 VINELAND        NJ   32:33   32:41 10:32   2/3    F60+    
   14   166 Ashley Jones        26 MILLVILLE       NJ   32:49   32:56 10:36   6/9    F18-29  
   15   192 Carly Jorgenson     18 MILLVILLE       NJ   33:57   34:03 10:58   7/9    F18-29
  
   16    16 Angela Andreoli     45 VINELAND        NJ   35:33   35:38 11:28   4/7    F40-49  
   17   398 Bobbie Meyer        42 MILLVILLE       NJ   35:58   36:09 11:38   5/7    F40-49  
   18   279 Lilly Kejzman       62 VINELAND        NJ   36:19   36:28 11:45   3/3    F60+    
   19   414 Sherry Reim         40 VINELAND        NJ   39:25   39:36 12:45   6/7    F40-49  
   20   450 Rebecca Smith       21 CLAYTON         NJ   39:37   39:44 12:48   8/9    F18-29  
   21   452 Samantha Fitzpatric 22 SEWELL          NJ   39:37   39:44 12:48   9/9    F18-29
  
   22   423 Allison Sweeney     34 VINELAND        NJ   40:25   40:32 13:03   1/1    F30-39  
   23   390 April Markley       40 MAYS LANDING    NJ   40:25   40:32 13:03   7/7    F40-49  


                                                                   
         ************************* MALE ONLY RESULTS ***************************


Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Chip    Gun     Pace  Div/Tot  Div        
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= 
    1   456 Estevan Barreras    25 MILLVILLE       NJ   19:28   19:31  6:17    Male Winner               
    2   474 Nate Fuller         18 BRIDGETON       NJ   20:36   20:41  6:40   1/9    M18-29  
    3   459 Elija M Gould       19 BRIDGETON       NJ   20:37   20:42  6:40   2/9    M18-29  
    4   445 Coy Orange          49 VINELAND        NJ   21:11   21:15  6:51   1/6    M40-49  
    5   416 Naseem Siddiqui     45 VINELAND        NJ   21:53   22:00  7:05   2/6    M40-49 
 
    6   439 Ankit Sharma        19 VINELAND        NJ   22:00   22:03  7:06   3/9    M18-29  
    7   391 Robert Mascio       20 MAYS LANDING    NJ   22:12   22:17  7:11   4/9    M18-29  
    8   446 Jim Monaghan        53 CAPE MAY CH     NJ   24:02   24:06  7:46   1/4    M50-59  
    9   420 Wade Sjogren        53 BRIDGETON       NJ   24:28   24:32  7:54   2/4    M50-59  
   10   435 Nick Cervini        25 VINELAND        NJ   25:52   25:59  8:22   5/9    M18-29
  
   11   437 Virgil O'Brien      67 MILLVILLE       NJ   27:06   27:11  8:45   1/6    M60+    
   12    36 Robert Bernard      40 VINELAND        NJ   27:51   27:59  9:01   3/6    M40-49  
   13   424 Dennis Tamagni      67 VINELAND        NJ   28:40   28:45  9:16   2/6    M60+    
   14   454 Orlando Munoz       26 VINELAND        NJ   28:44   28:50  9:17   6/9    M18-29  
   15   154 Cliff Jones         65 GREENWICH       NJ   28:59   29:05  9:22   3/6    M60+ 
   
   16   444 Charles Apprendi    60 VINELAND        NJ   29:24   29:28  9:29   4/6    M60+    
   17   466 Nathan Arthur       16 MILLVILLE       NJ   30:58   31:01  9:59   1/2    M17&UND 
   18   409 John Pitale         64 VINELAND        NJ   31:03   31:11 10:03   5/6    M60+    
   19   411 Frank Profero       62 SHILOH          NJ   31:34   31:41 10:12   6/6    M60+    
   20    73 Ricky Edwards       24 VINELAND        NJ   32:46   32:53 10:35   7/9    M18-29
  
   21   472 Jonathan White      26 MILLVILLE       NJ   32:46   32:53 10:35   8/9    M18-29  
   22   407 Steven O'Neill Jr.  40 PITTSGROVE      NJ   33:02   33:11 10:41   4/6    M40-49  
   23   406 Tom Miller          19 MILLVILLE       NJ   33:58   34:03 10:58   9/9    M18-29  
   24   399 Earl Meyer          48 MILLVILLE       NJ   34:21   34:31 11:07   5/6    M40-49  
   25   462 Nicholas Arthur     13 VINELAND        NJ   34:35   34:39 11:09   2/2    M17&UND 

   26   443 Greg Maynard        59 MULLICA HILL    NJ   39:25   39:35 12:45   3/4    M50-59  
   27   442 Oren Brunnett       54 VINELAND        NJ   39:46   39:56 12:52   4/4    M50-59  
   28   486 Peter Farrell       48 ELMER           NJ   45:42   45:48 14:45   6/6    M40-49