South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

CUMBERLAND COUNTY COLLEGE ALUMNI 5K
Vineland NJ April 26th 2014







	
                                                                     
                                          
Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   253 DAVID BERTULIS      M 22 CEDARVILLE      NJ   MALE WINNER    19:30  6:17   1/35   M 
    2   257 NATHAN FULLER       M 17 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/5    M0117   19:43  6:21   2/35   M 
    3   262 MICHAEL THALER      M 20 MILLVILLE       NJ   1/12   M1829   20:04  6:28   3/35   M 
    4   243 JOSH SMITH          M 23 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/12   M1829   21:05  6:47   4/35   M 
    5   246 NICHOLAS VICENTE    M 13 VINELAND        NJ   2/5    M0117   21:08  6:48   5/35   M
 
    6    51 CHRISTIAN BIRD      M 14 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/5    M0117   21:44  7:00   6/35   M 
    7    79 COY ORANGE          M 48 RICHLAND        NJ   1/1    M4049   22:50  7:21   7/35   M 
    8    76 THOMAS MILLER       M 18 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/12   M1829   22:57  7:24   8/35   M 
    9    55 SYDNEY CAROMANO     F 12 MILLVILLE       NJ   FEMALE WINNER  23:47  7:40   1/31   F 
   10   248 JOSHUA BONONCINI    M 25 NEWFIELD        NJ   4/12   M1829   23:49  7:40   9/35   M
 
   11    77 EMANUEL MORALES     M 38 MILLVILLE       NJ   1/4    M3039   23:59  7:44  10/35   M 
   12    99 FABIOLA GARCIA      F 22 VINELAND        NJ   1/10   F1829   25:02  8:04   2/31   F 
   13   254 THERON BUCHECKER    M 32 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/4    M3039   25:04  8:04  11/35   M 
   14    95 MARK RANDA          M 37 NORTH WALES     PA   3/4    M3039   25:07  8:05  12/35   M 
   15   247 MEREDITH VICENTE    F 45 VINELAND        NJ   1/9    F4049   25:37  8:15   3/31   F
 
   16    61 DANIEL FARRELL      M 15 ELMER           NJ   4/5    M0117   25:55  8:21  13/35   M 
   17    85 PATTY ROBBINS       F 48 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/9    F4049   26:53  8:39   4/31   F 
   18   244 MARISA KING         F 20 SEAVILLE        NJ   2/10   F1829   27:09  8:45   5/31   F 
   19   250 JOHN BUNTING        M 59 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/8    M5059   27:13  8:46  14/35   M 
   20   252 ERICA COSLOP        F 17 MILLVILLE       NJ   1/2    F0117   27:20  8:48   6/31   F
 
   21    88 JAMIE SIMPSON       F 27 VINELAND        NJ   3/10   F1829   27:24  8:49   7/31   F 
   22    94 MICHAEL V DECESERO  M 24 VINELAND        NJ   5/12   M1829   27:26  8:50  15/35   M 
   23    59 RONALD CONSTANTINE  M 50 VINELAND        NJ   2/8    M5059   27:40  8:55  16/35   M 
   24   242 INOCENCIO D PACHECO M 72 VINELAND        NJ   1/4    M6099   27:48  8:57  17/35   M 
   25    86 JAIME ROMAN         M 18 VINELAND        NJ   6/12   M1829   27:55  8:59  18/35   M
 
   26    71 RENAE MARSHALL      F 25 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   4/10   F1829   28:18  9:07   8/31   F 
   27   100 RICHARD SMITH       M 58 VINELAND        NJ   3/8    M5059   28:23  9:08  19/35   M 
   28    89 ALEX SOMERVELL      M 19 MILMAY          NJ   7/12   M1829   28:43  9:15  20/35   M 
   29    63 KACI GEORGIS        F 13 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/2    F0117   28:44  9:15   9/31   F 
   30    80 LINDA PAES          F 55 MILLVILLE       NJ   1/3    F5059   28:56  9:19  10/31   F
 
   31    92 DENNIS TAMAGNI      M 66 VINELAND        NJ   2/4    M6099   29:06  9:22  21/35   M 
   32    98 MARIA PEREZ         F 20 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/10   F1829   29:19  9:27  11/31   F 
   33   255 CHARLES APPRENDI    M 59 VINELAND        NJ   4/8    M5059   29:29  9:30  22/35   M 
   34    90 MARITZA SOTO        F 36 VINELAND        NJ   1/5    F3039   29:30  9:30  12/31   F 
   35    53 JEREMIAH CABAN      M 24 CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   8/12   M1829   29:47  9:36  23/35   M
 
   36    56 COLAN CECOLA CECOLA M 19 MILMAY          NJ   9/12   M1829   30:02  9:40  24/35   M 
   37    52 GEORGE BUCHECKER    M 58 MILLVILLE       NJ   5/8    M5059   30:04  9:41  25/35   M 
   38    66 MISSY KEFER         F 44 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/9    F4049   30:13  9:44  13/31   F 
   39    62 STEPHANIE FARRELL   F 46 ELMER           NJ   4/9    F4049   30:26  9:48  14/31   F 
   40   259 SERGIO CORREA JR    M 19 MILLVILLE       NJ  10/12   M1829   30:31  9:50  26/35   M
 
   41   258 JOSHUA CASSADY      M 21 MILLVILLE       NJ  11/12   M1829   30:56  9:58  27/35   M 
   42    82 JOHN PITALE         M 66 VINELAND        NJ   3/4    M6099   31:36 10:11  28/35   M 
   43    83 FRANK PROFERO       M 61 SHILOH          NJ   4/4    M6099   32:22 10:25  29/35   M 
   44    60 LINDA DREXEL        F 44 PITTSGROVE      NJ   5/9    F4049   32:26 10:27  15/31   F 
   45    50 OREN BENNETT        M 53 VINELAND        NJ   6/8    M5059   33:48 10:53  30/35   M
 
   46    73 PATRICIA MATIAS     F 19 VINELAND        NJ   6/10   F1829   33:57 10:56  16/31   F 
   47    54 HELEN CARDOSO       F 18 VINELAND        NJ   7/10   F1829   33:58 10:56  17/31   F 
   48   256 AMY KOCHER          F 54 PITTSGROVE      NJ   2/3    F5059   34:20 11:03  18/31   F 
   49    97 JANE DAUITO         F 20 VINELAND        NJ   8/10   F1829   34:42 11:11  19/31   F 
   50    67 LILLY KEJZMAN       F 61 VINELAND        NJ   1/1    F6099   35:06 11:18  20/31   F 


Place No.   Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51    78 ADRIENNE NOON       F 31 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/5    F3039   35:43 11:30  21/31   F 
   52    75 AMANDA MCCLOSKEY    F 24 VINELAND        NJ   9/10   F1829   36:03 11:37  22/31   F 
   53    84 SHERRY REIM         F 39 VINELAND        NJ   3/5    F3039   36:11 11:39  23/31   F 
   54    74 GREGORY MAYNARD     M 57 MULLICA HILL    NJ   7/8    M5059   36:11 11:39  31/35   M 
   55   245 AMANDA PLATT        F 31 MILLVILLE       NJ   4/5    F3039   36:16 11:41  24/31   F
 
   56    68 JOSE LARA           M 27 VINELAND        NJ  12/12   M1829   36:19 11:42  32/35   M 
   57    69 OLINDA LOZANO       F 42 BRIDGETON       NJ   6/9    F4049   37:10 11:58  25/31   F 
   58    96 AMANDA WRIGHT       F 33 SHARPTOWN       NJ   5/5    F3039   37:28 12:04  26/31   F 
   59    57 LORI COLES          F 52 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/3    F5059   38:08 12:17  27/31   F 
   60   249 ABIGAIL COSSABOON   F 18 MILLVILLE       NJ  10/10   F1829   39:39 12:46  28/31   F
 
   61    87 KAREN ROMEO         F 49 PITTSGROVE      NJ   7/9    F4049   40:03 12:54  29/31   F 
   62    70 JARED MALONEY       M 11 DEL HAVEN       NJ   5/5    M0117   41:28 13:21  33/35   M 
   63    93 JENNIFER VALENZANO  F 40 DEL HAVEN       NJ   8/9    F4049   41:36 13:24  30/31   F 
   64    91 BRYAN STREITFELD    M 35 SWEDESBORO      NJ   4/4    M3039   44:31 14:20  34/35   M 
   65   251 GARY COHEN          M 56 LINWOOD         NJ   8/8    M5059   44:46 14:25  35/35   M 
   66    72 TERESA MASON        F 45 BRIDGETON       NJ   9/9    F4049   45:08 14:32  31/31   F 

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    55 SYDNEY CAROMANO     12 MILLVILLE       NJ              23:47 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   253 DAVID BERTULIS      22 CEDARVILLE      NJ              19:30 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  01 - 17 (Awards Top 3)

    1    20   252 ERICA COSLOP        17 MILLVILLE          NJ   27:20 
    2    29    63 KACI GEORGIS        13 MILLVILLE          NJ   28:44 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  01 - 17 (Awards Top 3)

    1     2   257 NATHAN FULLER       17 BRIDGETON          NJ   19:43 
    2     5   246 NICHOLAS VICENTE    13 VINELAND           NJ   21:08 
    3     6    51 CHRISTIAN BIRD      14 MILLVILLE          NJ   21:44 
    4    16    61 DANIEL FARRELL      15 ELMER              NJ   25:55 
    5    62    70 JARED MALONEY       11 DEL HAVEN          NJ   41:28 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1    12    99 FABIOLA GARCIA      22 VINELAND           NJ   25:02 
    2    18   244 MARISA KING         20 SEAVILLE           NJ   27:09 
    3    21    88 JAMIE SIMPSON       27 VINELAND           NJ   27:24 
    4    26    71 RENAE MARSHALL      25 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   28:18 
    5    32    98 MARIA PEREZ         20 BRIDGETON          NJ   29:19 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  18 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1     3   262 MICHAEL THALER      20 MILLVILLE          NJ   20:04 
    2     4   243 JOSH SMITH          23 MILLVILLE          NJ   21:05 
    3     8    76 THOMAS MILLER       18 MILLVILLE          NJ   22:57 
    4    10   248 JOSHUA BONONCINI    25 NEWFIELD           NJ   23:49 
    5    22    94 MICHAEL V DECESERO  24 VINELAND           NJ   27:26 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    34    90 MARITZA SOTO        36 VINELAND           NJ   29:30 
    2    51    78 ADRIENNE NOON       31 MILLVILLE          NJ   35:43 
    3    53    84 SHERRY REIM         39 VINELAND           NJ   36:11 
    4    55   245 AMANDA PLATT        31 MILLVILLE          NJ   36:16 
    5    58    96 AMANDA WRIGHT       33 SHARPTOWN          NJ   37:28 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    11    77 EMANUEL MORALES     38 MILLVILLE          NJ   23:59 
    2    13   254 THERON BUCHECKER    32 MILLVILLE          NJ   25:04 
    3    14    95 MARK RANDA          37 NORTH WALES        PA   25:07 
    4    64    91 BRYAN STREITFELD    35 SWEDESBORO         NJ   44:31 


                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1    15   247 MEREDITH VICENTE    45 VINELAND           NJ   25:37 
    2    17    85 PATTY ROBBINS       48 MILLVILLE          NJ   26:53 
    3    38    66 MISSY KEFER         44 MILLVILLE          NJ   30:13 
    4    39    62 STEPHANIE FARRELL   46 ELMER              NJ   30:26 
    5    44    60 LINDA DREXEL        44 PITTSGROVE         NJ   32:26 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1     7    79 COY ORANGE          48 RICHLAND           NJ   22:50 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    30    80 LINDA PAES          55 MILLVILLE          NJ   28:56 
    2    48   256 AMY KOCHER          54 PITTSGROVE         NJ   34:20 
    3    59    57 LORI COLES          52 MILLVILLE          NJ   38:08 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Awards Top 3)

    1    19   250 JOHN BUNTING        59 BRIDGETON          NJ   27:13 
    2    23    59 RONALD CONSTANTINE  50 VINELAND           NJ   27:40 
    3    27   100 RICHARD SMITH       58 VINELAND           NJ   28:23 
    4    33   255 CHARLES APPRENDI    59 VINELAND           NJ   29:29 
    5    37    52 GEORGE BUCHECKER    58 MILLVILLE          NJ   30:04 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1    50    67 LILLY KEJZMAN       61 VINELAND           NJ   35:06 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1    24   242 INOCENCIO D PACHECO 72 VINELAND           NJ   27:48 
    2    31    92 DENNIS TAMAGNI      66 VINELAND           NJ   29:06 
    3    42    82 JOHN PITALE         66 VINELAND           NJ   31:36 
    4    43    83 FRANK PROFERO       61 SHILOH             NJ   32:22 


                                                                   
     ***************************** FEMALE RESULTS ***************************

                      
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    55 SYDNEY CAROMANO     12 MILLVILLE       NJ   FEMALE WINNER  23:47  7:40 
    2    99 FABIOLA GARCIA      22 VINELAND        NJ   1/10   F1829   25:02  8:04 
    3   247 MEREDITH VICENTE    45 VINELAND        NJ   1/9    F4049   25:37  8:15 
    4    85 PATTY ROBBINS       48 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/9    F4049   26:53  8:39 
    5   244 MARISA KING         20 SEAVILLE        NJ   2/10   F1829   27:09  8:45
 
    6   252 ERICA COSLOP        17 MILLVILLE       NJ   1/2    F0117   27:20  8:48 
    7    88 JAMIE SIMPSON       27 VINELAND        NJ   3/10   F1829   27:24  8:49 
    8    71 RENAE MARSHALL      25 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   4/10   F1829   28:18  9:07 
    9    63 KACI GEORGIS        13 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/2    F0117   28:44  9:15 
   10    80 LINDA PAES          55 MILLVILLE       NJ   1/3    F5059   28:56  9:19
 
   11    98 MARIA PEREZ         20 BRIDGETON       NJ   5/10   F1829   29:19  9:27 
   12    90 MARITZA SOTO        36 VINELAND        NJ   1/5    F3039   29:30  9:30 
   13    66 MISSY KEFER         44 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/9    F4049   30:13  9:44 
   14    62 STEPHANIE FARRELL   46 ELMER           NJ   4/9    F4049   30:26  9:48 
   15    60 LINDA DREXEL        44 PITTSGROVE      NJ   5/9    F4049   32:26 10:27
 
   16    73 PATRICIA MATIAS     19 VINELAND        NJ   6/10   F1829   33:57 10:56 
   17    54 HELEN CARDOSO       18 VINELAND        NJ   7/10   F1829   33:58 10:56 
   18   256 AMY KOCHER          54 PITTSGROVE      NJ   2/3    F5059   34:20 11:03 
   19    97 JANE DAUITO         20 VINELAND        NJ   8/10   F1829   34:42 11:11 
   20    67 LILLY KEJZMAN       61 VINELAND        NJ   1/1    F6099   35:06 11:18
 
   21    78 ADRIENNE NOON       31 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/5    F3039   35:43 11:30 
   22    75 AMANDA MCCLOSKEY    24 VINELAND        NJ   9/10   F1829   36:03 11:37 
   23    84 SHERRY REIM         39 VINELAND        NJ   3/5    F3039   36:11 11:39 
   24   245 AMANDA PLATT        31 MILLVILLE       NJ   4/5    F3039   36:16 11:41 
   25    69 OLINDA LOZANO       42 BRIDGETON       NJ   6/9    F4049   37:10 11:58
 
   26    96 AMANDA WRIGHT       33 SHARPTOWN       NJ   5/5    F3039   37:28 12:04 
   27    57 LORI COLES          52 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/3    F5059   38:08 12:17 
   28   249 ABIGAIL COSSABOON   18 MILLVILLE       NJ  10/10   F1829   39:39 12:46 
   29    87 KAREN ROMEO         49 PITTSGROVE      NJ   7/9    F4049   40:03 12:54 
   30    93 JENNIFER VALENZANO  40 DEL HAVEN       NJ   8/9    F4049   41:36 13:24 
   31    72 TERESA MASON        45 BRIDGETON       NJ   9/9    F4049   45:08 14:32 

                                                                     
     ***************************** MALE RESULTS ***************************

 
Place No.   Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   253 DAVID BERTULIS      22 CEDARVILLE      NJ   MALE WINNER    19:30  6:17 
    2   257 NATHAN FULLER       17 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/5    M0117   19:43  6:21 
    3   262 MICHAEL THALER      20 MILLVILLE       NJ   1/12   M1829   20:04  6:28 
    4   243 JOSH SMITH          23 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/12   M1829   21:05  6:47 
    5   246 NICHOLAS VICENTE    13 VINELAND        NJ   2/5    M0117   21:08  6:48
 
    6    51 CHRISTIAN BIRD      14 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/5    M0117   21:44  7:00 
    7    79 COY ORANGE          48 RICHLAND        NJ   1/1    M4049   22:50  7:21 
    8    76 THOMAS MILLER       18 MILLVILLE       NJ   3/12   M1829   22:57  7:24 
    9   248 JOSHUA BONONCINI    25 NEWFIELD        NJ   4/12   M1829   23:49  7:40 
   10    77 EMANUEL MORALES     38 MILLVILLE       NJ   1/4    M3039   23:59  7:44
 
   11   254 THERON BUCHECKER    32 MILLVILLE       NJ   2/4    M3039   25:04  8:04 
   12    95 MARK RANDA          37 NORTH WALES     PA   3/4    M3039   25:07  8:05 
   13    61 DANIEL FARRELL      15 ELMER           NJ   4/5    M0117   25:55  8:21 
   14   250 JOHN BUNTING        59 BRIDGETON       NJ   1/8    M5059   27:13  8:46 
   15    94 MICHAEL V DECESERO  24 VINELAND        NJ   5/12   M1829   27:26  8:50
 
   16    59 RONALD CONSTANTINE  50 VINELAND        NJ   2/8    M5059   27:40  8:55 
   17   242 INOCENCIO D PACHECO 72 VINELAND        NJ   1/4    M6099   27:48  8:57 
   18    86 JAIME ROMAN         18 VINELAND        NJ   6/12   M1829   27:55  8:59 
   19   100 RICHARD SMITH       58 VINELAND        NJ   3/8    M5059   28:23  9:08 
   20    89 ALEX SOMERVELL      19 MILMAY          NJ   7/12   M1829   28:43  9:15
 
   21    92 DENNIS TAMAGNI      66 VINELAND        NJ   2/4    M6099   29:06  9:22 
   22   255 CHARLES APPRENDI    59 VINELAND        NJ   4/8    M5059   29:29  9:30 
   23    53 JEREMIAH CABAN      24 CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   8/12   M1829   29:47  9:36 
   24    56 COLAN CECOLA CECOLA 19 MILMAY          NJ   9/12   M1829   30:02  9:40 
   25    52 GEORGE BUCHECKER    58 MILLVILLE       NJ   5/8    M5059   30:04  9:41
 
   26   259 SERGIO CORREA JR    19 MILLVILLE       NJ  10/12   M1829   30:31  9:50 
   27   258 JOSHUA CASSADY      21 MILLVILLE       NJ  11/12   M1829   30:56  9:58 
   28    82 JOHN PITALE         66 VINELAND        NJ   3/4    M6099   31:36 10:11 
   29    83 FRANK PROFERO       61 SHILOH          NJ   4/4    M6099   32:22 10:25 
   30    50 OREN BENNETT        53 VINELAND        NJ   6/8    M5059   33:48 10:53
 
   31    74 GREGORY MAYNARD     57 MULLICA HILL    NJ   7/8    M5059   36:11 11:39 
   32    68 JOSE LARA           27 VINELAND        NJ  12/12   M1829   36:19 11:42 
   33    70 JARED MALONEY       11 DEL HAVEN       NJ   5/5    M0117   41:28 13:21 
   34    91 BRYAN STREITFELD    35 SWEDESBORO      NJ   4/4    M3039   44:31 14:20 
   35   251 GARY COHEN          56 LINWOOD         NJ   8/8    M5059   44:46 14:25