South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com
ARMED FORCES FREEDOM RUN 5K
Springfield, NJ October 19, 2013

           
      
                                                                    
 


Place Bib#  Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   118 SETH PELLETIER      M 31 MT LAUREL       NJ    MALE Winner   19:59  6:26   1/50   M 
    2    89 PATRICK APPLEGATE   M 50 MATAWAN         NJ   1/6    M5059   20:13  6:31   2/50   M 
    3    76 SPENCER SMITH       M 19 MEDFORD         NJ   1/5    M1519   20:27  6:35   3/50   M 
    4    98 BRIAN MOSHER        M 49 MEDFORD         NJ   1/17   M4049   20:40  6:40   4/50   M 
    5    37 JOSH FOOR           M 29 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   1/4    M2029   20:44  6:41   5/50   M
 
    6    84 TRISTAN WORTHEN     M 13 LUMBERTON       NJ   1/4    M0114   20:45  6:41   6/50   M 
    7    96 WARREN DUBELL       M 15 FLORENCE        NJ   2/5    M1519   20:54  6:44   7/50   M 
    8    90 WILLIAM NEITZKE     M 45 EASTAMPTON      NJ   2/17   M4049   21:10  6:49   8/50   M 
    9    60 ASHLEY POLHEMUS     F 23 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   FEMALE Winner  21:47  7:01   1/48   F 
   10    83 SHAWN WORTHEN       M 33 LUMBERTON       NJ   1/8    M3039   22:06  7:07   9/50   M
 
   11    40 DWAYNE GRAY         M 41 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   3/17   M4049   22:23  7:13  10/50   M 
   12   108 WILLIAM BROWN       M 36 MT LAUREL       NJ   2/8    M3039   22:57  7:23  11/50   M 
   13   100 GARRETT SCHMITZ     M 28 ENID            OK   2/4    M2029   23:11  7:28  12/50   M 
   14    22 ROBERT BUTRYMOWICZ  M 41 MARLTON         NJ   4/17   M4049   23:15  7:29  13/50   M 
   15    29 MATTHEW CUSICK      M 16 CHERRY HILL     NJ   3/5    M1519   23:36  7:36  14/50   M 

   16    67 ANTHONY RITA        M 45 GARNET VALLEY   PA   5/17   M4049   23:49  7:40  15/50   M 
   17   111 JONATHAN CLAYTON    M 33 LEVITTOWN       PA   3/8    M3039   24:01  7:44  16/50   M 
   18    61 BRADLEY POLHEMUS    M 16 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   4/5    M1519   24:03  7:45  17/50   M 
   19    77 JOSEPH SULIA        M 51 COOKSTOWN       PA   2/6    M5059   24:06  7:46  18/50   M 
   20    70 LEO RIZZO           M 42 HAMMONTON       NJ   6/17   M4049   24:12  7:48  19/50   M
 
   21    24 MATTHEW COVELL      M 23 JULIUSTOWN      NJ   3/4    M2029   24:20  7:50  20/50   M 
   22    55 BERK PARSONS        M 47 JBMDL           NJ   7/17   M4049   24:28  7:53  21/50   M 
   23    72 STEVE SIRIANNI      M 45 BURLINGTON      NJ   8/17   M4049   24:41  7:57  22/50   M 
   24   115 ALAN PELLETIERE     M 60 CHINA VILLAGE   MC   1/4    M6069   24:50  8:00  23/50   M 
   25   110 JENALEE PELLETIER   F 30 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/10   F3039   25:04  8:04   2/48   F
 
   26    59 HEIDI POLHEMUS      F 50 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   1/3    F5059   25:28  8:12   3/48   F 
   27    31 AMANDA DEMAYE       F 31 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   2/10   F3039   25:47  8:18   4/48   F 
   28   104 JOSHUA DELMONTE     M 13 HAMILTON        NJ   2/4    M0114   25:50  8:19  24/50   M 
   29    26 JAELEE CRUZ         F 17 MC GUIRE AFB    NJ   1/3    F1519   25:54  8:20   5/48   F 
   30    43 PETER JASKO         M 61 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   2/4    M6069   25:56  8:21  25/50   M
 
   31    88 JEANINE MOSES       F 36 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   3/10   F3039   25:58  8:22   6/48   F 
   32    28 JOSEPH CUSICK       M 44 CHERRY HILL     NJ   9/17   M4049   26:08  8:25  26/50   M 
   33    32 KELLY DYKEMAN       F 45 EASTAMPTON      NJ   1/17   F4049   26:19  8:29   7/48   F 
   34    19 JEFF BLOUGH         M 49 EWING           NJ  10/17   M4049   26:30  8:32  27/50   M 
   35    15 JASON ANGELLO       M 36 COLUMBUS        NJ   4/8    M3039   26:38  8:35  28/50   M
 
   36    65 DANA POSPISCHIL     F 14 COLUMBUS        NJ   1/2    F0114   26:44  8:37   8/48   F 
   37   112 DAVID PALMERTREE    M 32 FT DIX          NJ   5/8    M3039   26:52  8:39  29/50   M 
   38   113 JUN PALMERTREE      M 10 FT DIX          NJ   3/4    M0114   26:54  8:40  30/50   M 
   39    58 KIM PHILLIPS        F 42 EASTAMPTON      NJ   2/17   F4049   27:02  8:42   9/48   F 
   40    34 MEGAN ERVIN         F 35 HAMILTON        NJ   4/10   F3039   27:12  8:45  10/48   F
 
   41    99 CHRISTY GREGG       F 41 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   3/17   F4049   27:37  8:54  11/48   F 
   42    79 KIP TURAIN          M 48 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ  11/17   M4049   27:38  8:54  31/50   M 
   43    52 CHRISTOPHER MOTTA   M 42 NEW EGYPT       NJ  12/17   M4049   27:53  8:59  32/50   M 
   44   102 DEREK LENNSTROM     M 18 RANCOCAS        NJ   5/5    M1519   27:53  8:59  33/50   M 
   45    93 RICHARD WILLIAMSON  M 44 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ  13/17   M4049   27:57  9:00  34/50   M
 
   46    42 JENIFER HORTON      F 15 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/3    F1519   27:58  9:00  12/48   F 
   47    82 RUSSELL WOERNER     M 30 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ   6/8    M3039   28:11  9:05  35/50   M 
   48    48 KATIE LEIGHTON      F 31 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   5/10   F3039   28:19  9:07  13/48   F 
   49    38 MICHAEL GIARDINO    M 22 WILLISTON PARK  NY   4/4    M2029   28:19  9:07  36/50   M 
   50    94 SUZIE WILLIAMSON    F 48 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   4/17   F4049   28:21  9:08  14/48   F 


 Place Bib# Name                S Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div     Time   Pace Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
   51   103 MICHELLE MAZZUCCO   F 20 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   1/9    F2029   28:42  9:15  15/48   F 
   52    92 ERIN WOLVERTON      F 27 MT HOLLY        NJ   2/9    F2029   28:54  9:18  16/48   F 
   53    69 VANESSA RIVERA      F 13 WESTAMPTON      NJ   2/2    F0114   28:58  9:20  17/48   F 
   54    30 SHERRI DELMONTE     F 43 HAMILTON        NJ   5/17   F4049   29:02  9:21  18/48   F 
   55   117 DAVID MOHR          M 49 SHAMONG         NJ  14/17   M4049   29:16  9:26  37/50   M
 
   56   107 VALJEAN COX         F 27 TRENTON         NJ   3/9    F2029   29:18  9:26  19/48   F 
   57    16 LEAH ARTER          F 42 MOORESTOWN      NJ   6/17   F4049   29:37  9:32  20/48   F 
   58    97 CHARLES COURSEY     M 52 TRENTON         NJ   3/6    M5059   29:38  9:32  38/50   M 
   59    27 GRETCHEN CUSICK     F 43 CHERRY HILL     NJ   7/17   F4049   29:38  9:33  21/48   F 
   60    50 MELISSA MERSINGER   F 33 EASTAMPTON      NJ   6/10   F3039   29:50  9:36  22/48   F
 
   61    87 LARRY MARCHAK       M 47 HADDON TWP      NJ  15/17   M4049   29:54  9:38  39/50   M 
   62   106 JAMES C HODGES      M 44 JOINT BASE      NJ  16/17   M4049   30:07  9:42  40/50   M 
   63   105 JULEE HODGES        F 40 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   8/17   F4049   30:08  9:42  23/48   F 
   64    36 MARK EVANS          F 45 COLUMBUS        NJ   9/17   F4049   30:39  9:52  24/48   F 
   65    95 BILL WENTWORTH      M 63 VOORHEES        NJ   3/4    M6069   30:51  9:56  41/50   M
 
   66    91 STACI ADAMS         F 27 FLORENCE        NJ   4/9    F2029   30:58  9:58  25/48   F 
   67    44 JAMIE JOHNSON       F 23 WOODBURY        NJ   5/9    F2029   31:07 10:01  26/48   F 
   68    53 RACHEL NICOMETI     F 29 BARRINGTON      NJ   6/9    F2029   31:07 10:01  27/48   F 
   69   114 JEANNE PELLETIERE   F 60 CHINA VILLAGE   MC   1/1    F6069   31:34 10:10  28/48   F 
   70    71 KARL SCHWARTZ SR    M 55 TABERNACLE      NJ   4/6    M5059   32:01 10:19  42/50   M
 
   71    74 SUSAN SMITH         F 40 NEW EGYPT       NJ  10/17   F4049   32:47 10:34  29/48   F 
   72    57 LEE PENTIMONE       M 36 SAN ANTONIO     TX   7/8    M3039   32:48 10:34  43/50   M 
   73    17 MELODY AUTRY        F 40 CRESTVIEW       FL  11/17   F4049   32:49 10:34  30/48   F 
   74    73 JOE SMITH           M 82 EASTAMPTON      NJ   1/1    M8099   34:49 11:13  44/50   M 
   75    20 ARDENA BLOUGH       F 42 EWING           NJ  12/17   F4049   34:56 11:15  31/48   F
 
   76    64 MEGAN POSPISCHIL    F 16 COLUMBUS        NJ   3/3    F1519   35:05 11:18  32/48   F 
   77    63 MARK POSPISCHIL     M 44 COLUMBUS        NJ  17/17   M4049   35:05 11:18  45/50   M 
   78    68 HOLLY RIVERA        F 37 WESTAMPTON      NJ   7/10   F3039   35:50 11:32  33/48   F 
   79    51 JOSEPH MERSINGER    M 35 EASTAMPTON      NJ   8/8    M3039   36:00 11:35  46/50   M 
   80    35 SUSAN EVANS         F 45 COLUMBUS        NJ  13/17   F4049   36:23 11:43  34/48   F
 
   81   116 DANIELLE WEIDEN     F 35 BORDENTOWN      NJ   8/10   F3039   37:04 11:56  35/48   F 
   82    41 HELEN HART-MAGOBET  F 44 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  14/17   F4049   37:52 12:12  36/48   F 
   83    56 KELLY PARSONS       F 45 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ  15/17   F4049   38:10 12:18  37/48   F 
   84    62 CHERYL POLIOS       F 46 EASTAMPTON      NJ  16/17   F4049   38:12 12:18  38/48   F 
   85    81 SHANNON WOERNER     F 29 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ   7/9    F2029   39:19 12:40  39/48   F
 
   86    23 JACKIE CAEMMERER    F 30 WESTAMPTON      NJ   9/10   F3039   39:19 12:40  40/48   F 
   87    21 PHYLICIA BRISCO     F 26 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   8/9    F2029   41:24 13:20  41/48   F 
   88   120 SANTINO RIZZA       M 57 EASTAMPTON      NJ   5/6    M5059   41:27 13:21  47/50   M 
   89   109 ROSE PULLEN         F 28 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   9/9    F2029   41:51 13:29  42/48   F 
   90    14 RITA ALLES          F 77 HAMILTON        NJ   1/2    F7079   43:07 13:53  43/48   F
 
   91   119 LIAM BELGARD        M 11 EDGEWATER       NJ   4/4    M0114   44:06 14:12  48/50   M 
   92    33 MAUREEN EMMONS      F 49 BEVERLY         NJ  17/17   F4049   44:07 14:12  44/48   F 
   93    18 AIMEE BELGARD       F 39 EDGEWATER PARK  NJ  10/10   F3039   44:07 14:12  45/48   F 
   94    85 DIANE JASSMANN      F 52 RIVERTON        NJ   2/3    F5059   45:14 14:34  46/48   F 
   95   101 GEORGE BAKER        M 68 RIVERTON        NJ   4/4    M6069   45:19 14:35  49/50   M
 
   96    86 MICHAEL JASSMANN    M 54 RIVERTON        NJ   6/6    M5059   45:21 14:36  50/50   M 
   97    78 KIM TAFE            F 58 EASTAMPTON      NJ   3/3    F5059   53:48 17:19  47/48   F 
   98    80 CLEMENCIA VERA      F 70 EASTAMPTON      NJ   2/2    F7079   53:48 17:19  48/48   F 




		   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    60 ASHLEY POLHEMUS     23 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ              21:47 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1   118 SETH PELLETIER      31 MT LAUREL       NJ              19:59 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14

    1    36    65 DANA POSPISCHIL     14 COLUMBUS           NJ   26:44 
    2    53    69 VANESSA RIVERA      13 WESTAMPTON         NJ   28:58 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14

    1     6    84 TRISTAN WORTHEN     13 LUMBERTON          NJ   20:45 
    2    28   104 JOSHUA DELMONTE     13 HAMILTON           NJ   25:50 
    3    38   113 JUN PALMERTREE      10 FT DIX             NJ   26:54 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19

    1    29    26 JAELEE CRUZ         17 MC GUIRE AFB       NJ   25:54 
    2    46    42 JENIFER HORTON      15 CHERRY HILL        NJ   27:58 
    3    76    64 MEGAN POSPISCHIL    16 COLUMBUS           NJ   35:05 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19

    1     3    76 SPENCER SMITH       19 MEDFORD            NJ   20:27 
    2     7    96 WARREN DUBELL       15 FLORENCE           NJ   20:54 
    3    15    29 MATTHEW CUSICK      16 CHERRY HILL        NJ   23:36 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29

    1    51   103 MICHELLE MAZZUCCO   20 SOUTHAMPTON        NJ   28:42 
    2    52    92 ERIN WOLVERTON      27 MT HOLLY           NJ   28:54 
    3    56   107 VALJEAN COX         27 TRENTON            NJ   29:18 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29

    1     5    37 JOSH FOOR           29 MOUNT HOLLY        NJ   20:44 
    2    13   100 GARRETT SCHMITZ     28 ENID               OK   23:11 
    3    21    24 MATTHEW COVELL      23 JULIUSTOWN         NJ   24:20 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39

    1    25   110 JENALEE PELLETIER   30 MT LAUREL          NJ   25:04 
    2    27    31 AMANDA DEMAYE       31 MCGUIRE AFB        NJ   25:47 
    3    31    88 JEANINE MOSES       36 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   25:58 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39

    1    10    83 SHAWN WORTHEN       33 LUMBERTON          NJ   22:06 
    2    12   108 WILLIAM BROWN       36 MT LAUREL          NJ   22:57 
    3    17   111 JONATHAN CLAYTON    33 LEVITTOWN          PA   24:01 

				FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49

    1    33    32 KELLY DYKEMAN       45 EASTAMPTON         NJ   26:19 
    2    39    58 KIM PHILLIPS        42 EASTAMPTON         NJ   27:02 
    3    41    99 CHRISTY GREGG       41 BROWNS MILLS       NJ   27:37 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49

    1     4    98 BRIAN MOSHER        49 MEDFORD            NJ   20:40 
    2     8    90 WILLIAM NEITZKE     45 EASTAMPTON         NJ   21:10 
    3    11    40 DWAYNE GRAY         41 MOUNT HOLLY        NJ   22:23 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59

    1    26    59 HEIDI POLHEMUS      50 MEDFORD LAKES      NJ   25:28 
    2    94    85 DIANE JASSMANN      52 RIVERTON           NJ   45:14 
    3    97    78 KIM TAFE            58 EASTAMPTON         NJ   53:48 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59

    1     2    89 PATRICK APPLEGATE   50 MATAWAN            NJ   20:13 
    2    19    77 JOSEPH SULIA        51 COOKSTOWN          PA   24:06 
    3    58    97 CHARLES COURSEY     52 TRENTON            NJ   29:38 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69

    1    69   114 JEANNE PELLETIERE   60 CHINA VILLAGE      MC   31:34 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69

    1    24   115 ALAN PELLETIERE     60 CHINA VILLAGE      MC   24:50 
    2    30    43 PETER JASKO         61 SOUTHAMPTON        NJ   25:56 
    3    65    95 BILL WENTWORTH      63 VOORHEES           NJ   30:51 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 79

    1    90    14 RITA ALLES          77 HAMILTON           NJ   43:07 
    2    98    80 CLEMENCIA VERA      70 EASTAMPTON         NJ   53:48 

                          
			MALE AGE GROUP  80 - 99

    1    74    73 JOE SMITH           82 EASTAMPTON         NJ   34:49 


                                                                  
    ***************************** FEMALE RESULTS ***************************

 
Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot   Div   Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    60 ASHLEY POLHEMUS     23 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   FEMALE Winner  21:47  7:01 
    2   110 JENALEE PELLETIER   30 MT LAUREL       NJ   1/10   F3039   25:04  8:04 
    3    59 HEIDI POLHEMUS      50 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   1/3    F5059   25:28  8:12 
    4    31 AMANDA DEMAYE       31 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   2/10   F3039   25:47  8:18 
    5    26 JAELEE CRUZ         17 MC GUIRE AFB    NJ   1/3    F1519   25:54  8:20
 
    6    88 JEANINE MOSES       36 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   3/10   F3039   25:58  8:22 
    7    32 KELLY DYKEMAN       45 EASTAMPTON      NJ   1/17   F4049   26:19  8:29 
    8    65 DANA POSPISCHIL     14 COLUMBUS        NJ   1/2    F0114   26:44  8:37 
    9    58 KIM PHILLIPS        42 EASTAMPTON      NJ   2/17   F4049   27:02  8:42
   10    34 MEGAN ERVIN         35 HAMILTON        NJ   4/10   F3039   27:12  8:45
 
   11    99 CHRISTY GREGG       41 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   3/17   F4049   27:37  8:54 
   12    42 JENIFER HORTON      15 CHERRY HILL     NJ   2/3    F1519   27:58  9:00 
   13    48 KATIE LEIGHTON      31 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   5/10   F3039   28:19  9:07 
   14    94 SUZIE WILLIAMSON    48 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   4/17   F4049   28:21  9:08 
   15   103 MICHELLE MAZZUCCO   20 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   1/9    F2029   28:42  9:15
 
   16    92 ERIN WOLVERTON      27 MT HOLLY        NJ   2/9    F2029   28:54  9:18 
   17    69 VANESSA RIVERA      13 WESTAMPTON      NJ   2/2    F0114   28:58  9:20 
   18    30 SHERRI DELMONTE     43 HAMILTON        NJ   5/17   F4049   29:02  9:21 
   19   107 VALJEAN COX         27 TRENTON         NJ   3/9    F2029   29:18  9:26 
   20    16 LEAH ARTER          42 MOORESTOWN      NJ   6/17   F4049   29:37  9:32
 
   21    27 GRETCHEN CUSICK     43 CHERRY HILL     NJ   7/17   F4049   29:38  9:33 
   22    50 MELISSA MERSINGER   33 EASTAMPTON      NJ   6/10   F3039   29:50  9:36 
   23   105 JULEE HODGES        40 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   8/17   F4049   30:08  9:42 
   24    36 MARK EVANS          45 COLUMBUS        NJ   9/17   F4049   30:39  9:52 
   25    91 STACI ADAMS         27 FLORENCE        NJ   4/9    F2029   30:58  9:58
 
   26    44 JAMIE JOHNSON       23 WOODBURY        NJ   5/9    F2029   31:07 10:01 
   27    53 RACHEL NICOMETI     29 BARRINGTON      NJ   6/9    F2029   31:07 10:01 
   28   114 JEANNE PELLETIERE   60 CHINA VILLAGE   MC   1/1    F6069   31:34 10:10 
   29    74 SUSAN SMITH         40 NEW EGYPT       NJ  10/17   F4049   32:47 10:34 
   30    17 MELODY AUTRY        40 CRESTVIEW       FL  11/17   F4049   32:49 10:34
 
   31    20 ARDENA BLOUGH       42 EWING           NJ  12/17   F4049   34:56 11:15 
   32    64 MEGAN POSPISCHIL    16 COLUMBUS        NJ   3/3    F1519   35:05 11:18 
   33    68 HOLLY RIVERA        37 WESTAMPTON      NJ   7/10   F3039   35:50 11:32 
   34    35 SUSAN EVANS         45 COLUMBUS        NJ  13/17   F4049   36:23 11:43 
   35   116 DANIELLE WEIDEN     35 BORDENTOWN      NJ   8/10   F3039   37:04 11:56
 
   36    41 HELEN HART-MAGOBET  44 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  14/17   F4049   37:52 12:12 
   37    56 KELLY PARSONS       45 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ  15/17   F4049   38:10 12:18 
   38    62 CHERYL POLIOS       46 EASTAMPTON      NJ  16/17   F4049   38:12 12:18 
   39    81 SHANNON WOERNER     29 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ   7/9    F2029   39:19 12:40 
   40    23 JACKIE CAEMMERER    30 WESTAMPTON      NJ   9/10   F3039   39:19 12:40
 
   41    21 PHYLICIA BRISCO     26 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   8/9    F2029   41:24 13:20 
   42   109 ROSE PULLEN         28 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   9/9    F2029   41:51 13:29 
   43    14 RITA ALLES          77 HAMILTON        NJ   1/2    F7079   43:07 13:53 
   44    33 MAUREEN EMMONS      49 BEVERLY         NJ  17/17   F4049   44:07 14:12 
   45    18 AIMEE BELGARD       39 EDGEWATER PARK  NJ  10/10   F3039   44:07 14:12
 
   46    85 DIANE JASSMANN      52 RIVERTON        NJ   2/3    F5059   45:14 14:34 
   47    78 KIM TAFE            58 EASTAMPTON      NJ   3/3    F5059   53:48 17:19 
   48    80 CLEMENCIA VERA      70 EASTAMPTON      NJ   2/2    F7079   53:48 17:19 


                                                                  
     
      ***************************** MALE RESULTS ***************************

                       
 
Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div     Time   Pace  
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   118 SETH PELLETIER      31 MT LAUREL       NJ   MALE Winner    19:59  6:26 
    2    89 PATRICK APPLEGATE   50 MATAWAN         NJ   1/6    M5059   20:13  6:31 
    3    76 SPENCER SMITH       19 MEDFORD         NJ   1/5    M1519   20:27  6:35 
    4    98 BRIAN MOSHER        49 MEDFORD         NJ   1/17   M4049   20:40  6:40 
    5    37 JOSH FOOR           29 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   1/4    M2029   20:44  6:41
 
    6    84 TRISTAN WORTHEN     13 LUMBERTON       NJ   1/4    M0114   20:45  6:41 
    7    96 WARREN DUBELL       15 FLORENCE        NJ   2/5    M1519   20:54  6:44 
    8    90 WILLIAM NEITZKE     45 EASTAMPTON      NJ   2/17   M4049   21:10  6:49 
    9    83 SHAWN WORTHEN       33 LUMBERTON       NJ   1/8    M3039   22:06  7:07 
   10    40 DWAYNE GRAY         41 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   3/17   M4049   22:23  7:13
 
   11   108 WILLIAM BROWN       36 MT LAUREL       NJ   2/8    M3039   22:57  7:23 
   12   100 GARRETT SCHMITZ     28 ENID            OK   2/4    M2029   23:11  7:28 
   13    22 ROBERT BUTRYMOWICZ  41 MARLTON         NJ   4/17   M4049   23:15  7:29 
   14    29 MATTHEW CUSICK      16 CHERRY HILL     NJ   3/5    M1519   23:36  7:36 
   15    67 ANTHONY RITA        45 GARNET VALLEY   PA   5/17   M4049   23:49  7:40
 
   16   111 JONATHAN CLAYTON    33 LEVITTOWN       PA   3/8    M3039   24:01  7:44 
   17    61 BRADLEY POLHEMUS    16 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   4/5    M1519   24:03  7:45 
   18    77 JOSEPH SULIA        51 COOKSTOWN       PA   2/6    M5059   24:06  7:46 
   19    70 LEO RIZZO           42 HAMMONTON       NJ   6/17   M4049   24:12  7:48 
   20    24 MATTHEW COVELL      23 JULIUSTOWN      NJ   3/4    M2029   24:20  7:50
 
   21    55 BERK PARSONS        47 JBMDL           NJ   7/17   M4049   24:28  7:53 
   22    72 STEVE SIRIANNI      45 BURLINGTON      NJ   8/17   M4049   24:41  7:57 
   23   115 ALAN PELLETIERE     60 CHINA VILLAGE   MC   1/4    M6069   24:50  8:00 
   24   104 JOSHUA DELMONTE     13 HAMILTON        NJ   2/4    M0114   25:50  8:19 
   25    43 PETER JASKO         61 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   2/4    M6069   25:56  8:21
 
   26    28 JOSEPH CUSICK       44 CHERRY HILL     NJ   9/17   M4049   26:08  8:25 
   27    19 JEFF BLOUGH         49 EWING           NJ  10/17   M4049   26:30  8:32 
   28    15 JASON ANGELLO       36 COLUMBUS        NJ   4/8    M3039   26:38  8:35 
   29   112 DAVID PALMERTREE    32 FT DIX          NJ   5/8    M3039   26:52  8:39 
   30   113 JUN PALMERTREE      10 FT DIX          NJ   3/4    M0114   26:54  8:40
 
   31    79 KIP TURAIN          48 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ  11/17   M4049   27:38  8:54 
   32    52 CHRISTOPHER MOTTA   42 NEW EGYPT       NJ  12/17   M4049   27:53  8:59 
   33   102 DEREK LENNSTROM     18 RANCOCAS        NJ   5/5    M1519   27:53  8:59 
   34    93 RICHARD WILLIAMSON  44 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ  13/17   M4049   27:57  9:00 
   35    82 RUSSELL WOERNER     30 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ   6/8    M3039   28:11  9:05
 
   36    38 MICHAEL GIARDINO    22 WILLISTON PARK  NY   4/4    M2029   28:19  9:07 
   37   117 DAVID MOHR          49 SHAMONG         NJ  14/17   M4049   29:16  9:26 
   38    97 CHARLES COURSEY     52 TRENTON         NJ   3/6    M5059   29:38  9:32 
   39    87 LARRY MARCHAK       47 HADDON TWP      NJ  15/17   M4049   29:54  9:38 
   40   106 JAMES C HODGES      44 JOINT BASE      NJ  16/17   M4049   30:07  9:42
 
   41    95 BILL WENTWORTH      63 VOORHEES        NJ   3/4    M6069   30:51  9:56 
   42    71 KARL SCHWARTZ SR    55 TABERNACLE      NJ   4/6    M5059   32:01 10:19 
   43    57 LEE PENTIMONE       36 SAN ANTONIO     TX   7/8    M3039   32:48 10:34 
   44    73 JOE SMITH           82 EASTAMPTON      NJ   1/1    M8099   34:49 11:13 
   45    63 MARK POSPISCHIL     44 COLUMBUS        NJ  17/17   M4049   35:05 11:18
 
   46    51 JOSEPH MERSINGER    35 EASTAMPTON      NJ   8/8    M3039   36:00 11:35 
   47   120 SANTINO RIZZA       57 EASTAMPTON      NJ   5/6    M5059   41:27 13:21 
   48   119 LIAM BELGARD        11 EDGEWATER       NJ   4/4    M0114   44:06 14:12 
   49   101 GEORGE BAKER        68 RIVERTON        NJ   4/4    M6069   45:19 14:35 
   50    86 MICHAEL JASSMANN    54 RIVERTON        NJ   6/6    M5059   45:21 14:36 

                                                                
                   *** RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX ***


Place Bib#  Name                S Ag City            St   Time  Agegrad 
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ======= 
    1    89 PATRICK APPLEGATE   M 50 MATAWAN         NJ   20:13   17:52 
    2    84 TRISTAN WORTHEN     M 13 LUMBERTON       NJ   20:45   18:19 
    3    98 BRIAN MOSHER        M 49 MEDFORD         NJ   20:40   18:25 
    4    96 WARREN DUBELL       M 15 FLORENCE        NJ   20:54   19:16 
    5    90 WILLIAM NEITZKE     M 45 EASTAMPTON      NJ   21:10   19:30
 
    6    60 ASHLEY POLHEMUS     F 23 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   21:47   19:37 
    7    59 HEIDI POLHEMUS      F 50 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   25:28   19:47 
    8   118 SETH PELLETIER      M 31 MT LAUREL       NJ   19:59   19:59 
    9    76 SPENCER SMITH       M 19 MEDFORD         NJ   20:27   19:59 
   10   115 ALAN PELLETIERE     M 60 CHINA VILLAGE   MC   24:50   20:05
 
   11    73 JOE SMITH           M 82 EASTAMPTON      NJ   34:49   20:33 
   12    37 JOSH FOOR           M 29 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   20:44   20:44 
   13    43 PETER JASKO         M 61 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   25:56   20:47 
   14    77 JOSEPH SULIA        M 51 COOKSTOWN       PA   24:06   21:07 
   15    40 DWAYNE GRAY         M 41 MOUNT HOLLY     NJ   22:23   21:18
 
   16   114 JEANNE PELLETIERE   F 60 CHINA VILLAGE   MC   31:34   21:25 
   17    32 KELLY DYKEMAN       F 45 EASTAMPTON      NJ   26:19   21:44 
   18   113 JUN PALMERTREE      M 10 FT DIX          NJ   26:54   21:45 
   19    67 ANTHONY RITA        M 45 GARNET VALLEY   PA   23:49   21:57 
   20    14 RITA ALLES          F 77 HAMILTON        NJ   43:07   21:58
 
   21    83 SHAWN WORTHEN       M 33 LUMBERTON       NJ   22:06   22:03 
   22    22 ROBERT BUTRYMOWICZ  M 41 MARLTON         NJ   23:15   22:07 
   23    29 MATTHEW CUSICK      M 16 CHERRY HILL     NJ   23:36   22:08 
   24    65 DANA POSPISCHIL     F 14 COLUMBUS        NJ   26:44   22:10 
   25    55 BERK PARSONS        M 47 JBMDL           NJ   24:28   22:10
 
   26    61 BRADLEY POLHEMUS    M 16 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ   24:03   22:34 
   27   110 JENALEE PELLETIER   F 30 MT LAUREL       NJ   25:04   22:35 
   28    94 SUZIE WILLIAMSON    F 48 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   28:21   22:35 
   29   108 WILLIAM BROWN       M 36 MT LAUREL       NJ   22:57   22:39 
   30    26 JAELEE CRUZ         F 17 MC GUIRE AFB    NJ   25:54   22:39
 
   31    72 STEVE SIRIANNI      M 45 BURLINGTON      NJ   24:41   22:44 
   32   104 JOSHUA DELMONTE     M 13 HAMILTON        NJ   25:50   22:49 
   33    70 LEO RIZZO           M 42 HAMMONTON       NJ   24:12   22:50 
   34    58 KIM PHILLIPS        F 42 EASTAMPTON      NJ   27:02   23:00 
   35    88 JEANINE MOSES       F 36 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   25:58   23:02
 
   36   100 GARRETT SCHMITZ     M 28 ENID            OK   23:11   23:11 
   37    31 AMANDA DEMAYE       F 31 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   25:47   23:12 
   38    69 VANESSA RIVERA      F 13 WESTAMPTON      NJ   28:58   23:30 
   39    19 JEFF BLOUGH         M 49 EWING           NJ   26:30   23:37 
   40    42 JENIFER HORTON      F 15 CHERRY HILL     NJ   27:58   23:38
 
   41    99 CHRISTY GREGG       F 41 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   27:37   23:43 
   42   111 JONATHAN CLAYTON    M 33 LEVITTOWN       PA   24:01   23:58 
   43    34 MEGAN ERVIN         F 35 HAMILTON        NJ   27:12   24:13 
   44    95 BILL WENTWORTH      M 63 VOORHEES        NJ   30:51   24:15 
   45    28 JOSEPH CUSICK       M 44 CHERRY HILL     NJ   26:08   24:16
 
   46    24 MATTHEW COVELL      M 23 JULIUSTOWN      NJ   24:20   24:20 
   47    30 SHERRI DELMONTE     F 43 HAMILTON        NJ   29:02   24:29 
   48    79 KIP TURAIN          M 48 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   27:38   24:50 
   49    27 GRETCHEN CUSICK     F 43 CHERRY HILL     NJ   29:38   25:00 
   50    16 LEAH ARTER          F 42 MOORESTOWN      NJ   29:37   25:13 

Place No.   Name                S Ag City            St Time    Agegrad 
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======= ======= 
   51    36 MARK EVANS          F 45 COLUMBUS        NJ   30:39   25:18 
   52    48 KATIE LEIGHTON      F 31 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   28:19   25:29 
   53    97 CHARLES COURSEY     M 52 TRENTON         NJ   29:38   25:44 
   54   103 MICHELLE MAZZUCCO   F 20 SOUTHAMPTON     NJ   28:42   25:50 
   55    93 RICHARD WILLIAMSON  M 44 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   27:57   25:57
 
   56    92 ERIN WOLVERTON      F 27 MT HOLLY        NJ   28:54   26:02 
   57   105 JULEE HODGES        F 40 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   30:08   26:04 
   58   117 DAVID MOHR          M 49 SHAMONG         NJ   29:16   26:05 
   59    15 JASON ANGELLO       M 36 COLUMBUS        NJ   26:38   26:17 
   60    52 CHRISTOPHER MOTTA   M 42 NEW EGYPT       NJ   27:53   26:19
 
   61   107 VALJEAN COX         F 27 TRENTON         NJ   29:18   26:24 
   62    50 MELISSA MERSINGER   F 33 EASTAMPTON      NJ   29:50   26:44 
   63   112 DAVID PALMERTREE    M 32 FT DIX          NJ   26:52   26:51 
   64   102 DEREK LENNSTROM     M 18 RANCOCAS        NJ   27:53   26:54 
   65    71 KARL SCHWARTZ SR    M 55 TABERNACLE      NJ   32:01   27:06
 
   66    87 LARRY MARCHAK       M 47 HADDON TWP      NJ   29:54   27:06 
   67    91 STACI ADAMS         F 27 FLORENCE        NJ   30:58   27:54 
   68   106 JAMES C HODGES      M 44 JOINT BASE      NJ   30:07   27:58 
   69    44 JAMIE JOHNSON       F 23 WOODBURY        NJ   31:07   28:02 
   70    53 RACHEL NICOMETI     F 29 BARRINGTON      NJ   31:07   28:02
 
   71    82 RUSSELL WOERNER     M 30 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ   28:11   28:11 
   72    38 MICHAEL GIARDINO    M 22 WILLISTON PARK  NY   28:19   28:19 
   73    74 SUSAN SMITH         F 40 NEW EGYPT       NJ   32:47   28:22 
   74    17 MELODY AUTRY        F 40 CRESTVIEW       FL   32:49   28:24 
   75    20 ARDENA BLOUGH       F 42 EWING           NJ   34:56   29:44
 
   76    35 SUSAN EVANS         F 45 COLUMBUS        NJ   36:23   30:02 
   77    64 MEGAN POSPISCHIL    F 16 COLUMBUS        NJ   35:05   30:10 
   78    62 CHERYL POLIOS       F 46 EASTAMPTON      NJ   38:12   31:10 
   79    80 CLEMENCIA VERA      F 70 EASTAMPTON      NJ   53:48   31:13 
   80    56 KELLY PARSONS       F 45 MCGUIRE AFB     NJ   38:10   31:31
 
   81    41 HELEN HART-MAGOBET  F 44 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   37:52   31:36 
   82    68 HOLLY RIVERA        F 37 WESTAMPTON      NJ   35:50   31:37 
   83    57 LEE PENTIMONE       M 36 SAN ANTONIO     TX   32:48   32:22 
   84    63 MARK POSPISCHIL     M 44 COLUMBUS        NJ   35:05   32:35 
   85   116 DANIELLE WEIDEN     F 35 BORDENTOWN      NJ   37:04   33:00
 
   86   101 GEORGE BAKER        M 68 RIVERTON        NJ   45:19   33:55 
   87    85 DIANE JASSMANN      F 52 RIVERTON        NJ   45:14   34:15 
   88   120 SANTINO RIZZA       M 57 EASTAMPTON      NJ   41:27   34:27 
   89    33 MAUREEN EMMONS      F 49 BEVERLY         NJ   44:07   34:42 
   90    23 JACKIE CAEMMERER    F 30 WESTAMPTON      NJ   39:19   35:25
 
   91    81 SHANNON WOERNER     F 29 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ   39:19   35:25 
   92    51 JOSEPH MERSINGER    M 35 EASTAMPTON      NJ   36:00   35:41 
   93   119 LIAM BELGARD        M 11 EDGEWATER       NJ   44:06   36:51 
   94    21 PHYLICIA BRISCO     F 26 MOUNT LAUREL    NJ   41:24   37:18 
   95    78 KIM TAFE            F 58 EASTAMPTON      NJ   53:48   37:34
 
   96   109 ROSE PULLEN         F 28 BROWNS MILLS    NJ   41:51   37:43 
   97    18 AIMEE BELGARD       F 39 EDGEWATER PARK  NJ   44:07   38:27 
   98    86 MICHAEL JASSMANN    M 54 RIVERTON        NJ   45:21   38:43